MarcoLympics
2006 Torino Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XXth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

The results are definitive, unless IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sven FISCHER(GER)
26'11"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD(NOR)
26'19"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Frode ANDRESEN(NOR)
26'31"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER(AUT)
26'51"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vincent DEFRASNE(FRA)
26'54"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ivan TCHEREZOV(RUS)
27'09"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ricco GROSS(GER)
27'15"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Mattias NILSSON(SWE)
27'18"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Raphael POIREE(FRA)
27'19"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Maxim TCHOUDOV(RUS)
27'20"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Zdenek VITEK(CZE)
27'24"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
27'25"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
27'26"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
27'31"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Alexander WOLF(GER)
27'34"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Christoph SUMANN(AUT)
27'42"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Stian ECKHOFF(NOR)
27'48"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag ZHANG "Chengye "(CHN)
27'50"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Julien ROBERT(FRA)
27'54"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA(POL)
27'54"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vitaliy RUDENCHYK(BUL)
27'59"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Nikolay KRUGLOV(RUS)
28'05"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
28'05"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(RUS)
28'08"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Rustam VALIULLIN(BLR)
28'08"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN(POL)
28'10"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wolfgang ROTTMANN(AUT)
28'11"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Christian DE LORENZI(ITA)
28'14"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
28'15"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Oleg RYZHENKOV(BLR)
28'15"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Pavol HURAJT(SVK)
28'17"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sergei NOVIKOV(BLR)
28'18"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ferreol CANNARD(FRA)
28'19"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
28'20"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Michael GREISS(GER)
28'22"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Olexander BILANENKO(UKR)
28'26"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
28'27"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Janez MARIC(SLO)
28'28"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag David EKHOLM(SWE)
28'33"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Hidenori ISA(JPN)
28'37"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag René Laurent VUILLERMOZ(ITA)
28'46"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
28'47"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag David LEONI(CAN)
28'50"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Roman DOSTAL(CZE)
28'50"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Matthias SIMMEN(SUI)
28'56"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ruslan LYSENKO(UKR)
28'56"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Paavo PUURUNEN(FIN)
28'57"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
29'02"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tatsumi KASAHARA(JPN)
29'07"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Janis BERZINS(LAT)
29'09"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Raivis ZIMELIS(LAT)
29'11"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Robin CLEGG(CAN)
29'12"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Miroslav MATIASKO(SVK)
29'13"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER(AUT)
29'17"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
29'21"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Kristaps LIBIETIS(LAT)
29'21"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Michal SLESINGR(CZE)
29'22"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV(KAZ)
29'27"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Matej KAZAR(SVK)
29'29"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Roland LESSING(EST)
29'30"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jean Philippe LEGUELLEC(CAN)
29'32"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jeremy TEELA(USA)
29'32"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vladimir DRATCHEV(BLR)
29'48"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Daisuke EBISAWA(JPN)
29'49"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Matjaz POKLUKAR(SLO)
30'00"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Michal PIECHA(POL)
30'01"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Simon HALLENBARTER(SUI)
30'05"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sergio BONALDI(ITA)
30'06"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Grzegorz BODZIANA(POL)
30'08"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Janez OZBOLT(SLO)
30'08"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Klemen BAUER(SLO)
30'09"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Kyoji SUGA(JPN)
30'10"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Marek MATIASKO(SVK)
30'11"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vyacheslav DERKACH(UKR)
30'15"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Dimitri BOROVIK(EST)
30'31"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Imre TAGSCHERER(HUN)
30'38"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Janno PRANTS(EST)
30'41"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Marian BLAJ(ROM)
30'44"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tom CLEMENS(GBR)
31'05"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jay HAKKINEN(USA)
31'22"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag PARK "Yoon Bae "(KOR)
31'29"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Cameron MORTON(AUS)
32'07"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Mihail GRIBUSENCOV(MDA)
32'17"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Luis Alberto HERNANDO(ESP)
32'26"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS(GRE)
32'48"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Miro COSIC(BIH)
32'56"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Aleksandar MILENKOVIC(SCG)
33'17"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sebastian BELTRAME(ARG)
33'32"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Marco ZUNIGA(CHI)
33'38"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS(LTU)
34'33"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Michael GREISS(GER)
47'20"00
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA(POL)
47'26"30
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
47'32"30
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Paavo PUURUNEN(FIN)
47'43"07
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(RUS)
47'59"01
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN(NOR)
48'13"08
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD(NOR)
48'14"09
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Alexander WOLF(GER)
48'15"03
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Christoph SUMANN(AUT)
48'17"04
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Michael ROESCH(GER)
48'19"09
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Vincent DEFRASNE(FRA)
48'20"07
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Raphael POIREE(FRA)
48'24"09
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Jay HAKKINEN(USA)
48'29"06
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Mattias NILSSON(SWE)
48'37"07
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Maxim TCHOUDOV(RUS)
48'40"02
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Julien ROBERT(FRA)
48'51"08
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Sven FISCHER(GER)
48'53"07
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
48'56"04
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Frode ANDRESEN(NOR)
49'03"06
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Sergei ROZHKOV(RUS)
49'09"07
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Nikolay KRUGLOV(RUS)
49'20"01
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Zdenek VITEK(CZE)
49'21"03
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Roman DOSTAL(CZE)
49'29"09
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
49'41"05
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag René Laurent VUILLERMOZ(ITA)
49'53"01
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Christian DE LORENZI(ITA)
49'59"06
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Marek MATIASKO(SVK)
50'11"01
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
50'27"06
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
50'54"04
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Kyoji SUGA(JPN)
52'01"06
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michael GREISS(GER)
54'23"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
54'39"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD(NOR)
55'31"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(RUS)
55'32"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Marek MATIASKO(SVK)
55'48"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Julien ROBERT(FRA)
55'59"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christian DE LORENZI(ITA)
56'04"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ivan TCHEREZOV(RUS)
56'05"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
56'08"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jay HAKKINEN(USA)
56'10"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ricco GROSS(GER)
56'14"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Paavo PUURUNEN(FIN)
56'38"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pavel ROSTOVTSEV(RUS)
56'47"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kyoji SUGA(JPN)
56'57"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Frode ANDRESEN(NOR)
57'10"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Stian ECKHOFF(NOR)
57'11"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sven FISCHER(GER)
57'14"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ruslan LYSENKO(UKR)
57'16"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
57'19"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Raphael POIREE(FRA)
57'21"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA(POL)
57'22"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Zdenek VITEK(CZE)
57'26"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
57'30"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergei NOVIKOV(BLR)
58'02"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag René Laurent VUILLERMOZ(ITA)
58'17"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Friedrich PINTER(AUT)
58'25"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
58'45"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
58'49"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pavol HURAJT(SVK)
58'49"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Roman DOSTAL(CZE)
58'53"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon FOURCADE(FRA)
59'01"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Maxim TCHOUDOV(RUS)
59'12"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas HOLUBEC(CZE)
59'13"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vincent DEFRASNE(FRA)
59'16"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag David EKHOLM(SWE)
59'18"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Robin CLEGG(CAN)
59'21"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janis BERZINS(LAT)
59'24"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Miroslav MATIASKO(SVK)
59'43"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
59'47"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janez MARIC(SLO)
59'53"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER(AUT)
59'55"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michael ROESCH(GER)
59'56"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladimir DRATCHEV(BLR)
59'59"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mattias NILSSON(SWE)
1h00'01"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michal SLESINGR(CZE)
1h00'03"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Rustam VALIULLIN(BLR)
1h00'04"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Matjaz POKLUKAR(SLO)
1h00'07"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jean Philippe LEGUELLEC(CAN)
1h00'28"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Olexander BILANENKO(UKR)
1h00'28"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag ZHANG "Chengye "(CHN)
1h00'49"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jeremy TEELA(USA)
1h01'03"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Matthias SIMMEN(SUI)
1h01'04"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN(POL)
1h01'16"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV(UKR)
1h01'17"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Paolo LONGO(ITA)
1h01'27"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dusan SIMOCKO(SVK)
1h01'37"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tom CLEMENS(GBR)
1h01'43"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
1h01'55"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Daniel MESOTITSCH(AUT)
1h01'59"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER(AUT)
1h02'22"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Klemen BAUER(SLO)
1h02'25"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vitaliy RUDENCHYK(BUL)
1h02'30"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Roland LESSING(EST)
1h02'31"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hidenori ISA(JPN)
1h02'33"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag David LEONI(CAN)
1h02'37"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Marian BLAJ(ROM)
1h02'38"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
1h02'43"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tatsumi KASAHARA(JPN)
1h02'44"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kristaps LIBIETIS(LAT)
1h03'13"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janez OZBOLT(SLO)
1h03'18"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dimitri BOROVIK(EST)
1h03'25"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexandr SYMAN(BLR)
1h03'31"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Grzegorz BODZIANA(POL)
1h03'39"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV(KAZ)
1h03'56"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Priit VIKS(EST)
1h04'08"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Krzysztof PLYWACZYK(POL)
1h04'12"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon HALLENBARTER(SUI)
1h04'37"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Imre TAGSCHERER(HUN)
1h05'11"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Shinya SAITO(JPN)
1h05'29"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Edgars PIKSONS(LAT)
1h06'12"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Luis Alberto HERNANDO(ESP)
1h06'54"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag PARK "Yoon Bae "(KOR)
1h07'03"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Cameron MORTON(AUS)
1h07'03"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Miro COSIC(BIH)
1h08'32"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sebastian BELTRAME(ARG)
1h09'24"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aleksandar MILENKOVIC(SCG)
1h10'36"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Marco ZUNIGA(CHI)
1h11'02"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS(GRE)
1h13'13"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mihail GRIBUSENCOV(MDA)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Vincent DEFRASNE(FRA)
35'20"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
35'22"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Sven FISCHER(GER)
35'35"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
35'46"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD(NOR)
35'57"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Frode ANDRESEN(NOR)
36'16"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Christoph SUMANN(AUT)
36'39"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Michael GREISS(GER)
36'39"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Maxim TCHOUDOV(RUS)
36'41"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Julien ROBERT(FRA)
37'15"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Nikolay KRUGLOV(RUS)
37'18"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ricco GROSS(GER)
37'23"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag René Laurent VUILLERMOZ(ITA)
37'27"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Christian DE LORENZI(ITA)
37'28"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ivan TCHEREZOV(RUS)
37'29"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Zdenek VITEK(CZE)
37'30"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
37'30"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA(POL)
37'31"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Alexander WOLF(GER)
37'35"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Mattias NILSSON(SWE)
37'47"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Wolfgang ROTTMANN(AUT)
37'50"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Stian ECKHOFF(NOR)
38'00"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Paavo PUURUNEN(FIN)
38'01"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Matthias SIMMEN(SUI)
38'08"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER(AUT)
38'13"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Pavol HURAJT(SVK)
38'20"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
38'25"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Rustam VALIULLIN(BLR)
38'32"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Oleg RYZHENKOV(BLR)
38'37"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN(POL)
38'42"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Roman DOSTAL(CZE)
38'48"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Sergei NOVIKOV(BLR)
38'49"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
38'54"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Michal SLESINGR(CZE)
39'04"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Vitaliy RUDENCHYK(BUL)
39'04"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag ZHANG "Chengye "(CHN)
39'04"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Hidenori ISA(JPN)
39'11"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
39'17"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Janez MARIC(SLO)
39'42"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag David EKHOLM(SWE)
39'43"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
39'52"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ferreol CANNARD(FRA)
40'07"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ruslan LYSENKO(UKR)
40'16"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Janis BERZINS(LAT)
40'22"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
40'25"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Robin CLEGG(CAN)
40'30"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER(AUT)
40'57"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Raivis ZIMELIS(LAT)
40'58"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag David LEONI(CAN)
41'07"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
41'31"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Miroslav MATIASKO(SVK)
41'32"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tatsumi KASAHARA(JPN)
41'42"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Roland LESSING(EST)
41'53"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Matej KAZAR(SVK)
42'46"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV(KAZ)
43'28"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Kristaps LIBIETIS(LAT)
43'51"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Raphael POIREE(FRA)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(RUS)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Olexander BILANENKO(UKR)
DNS
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h21'51"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h22'12"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h22'35"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h22'35"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h23'03"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h23'04"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h23'40"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h23'40"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h24'23"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h25'01"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h25'04"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
1h25'15"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h26'57"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h27'44"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h27'48"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Latvia
1h28'10"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
1h28'26"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Anna Carin OLOFSSON(SWE)
40'36"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Kati WILHELM(GER)
40'55"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL(GER)
41'18"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Martina GLAGOW(GER)
41'33"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT(FRA)
41'40"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Olga NAZAROVA(BLR)
41'50"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag LIU "Xianying "(CHN)
41'57"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA(BUL)
42'09"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Albina AKHATOVA(RUS)
42'19"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Sandrine BAILLY(FRA)
42'21"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Michela PONZA(ITA)
42'21"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA(RUS)
42'33"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Andrea HENKEL(GER)
42'41"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Linda TJORHOM(NOR)
42'46"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Olga ZAITSEVA(RUS)
42'58"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Olena ZUBRILOVA(BLR)
43'12"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Lillia EFREMOVA(UKR)
43'21"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Liv GRETE POIREE(NOR)
43'43"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Teja GREGORIN(SLO)
43'51"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Madara LIDUMA(LAT)
43'52"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Natalia LEVTCHENKOVA(MDA)
44'21"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag SUN "Ribo "(CHN)
44'29"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag KONG "Yingchao "(CHN)
44'45"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Natalia GUSEVA(RUS)
44'55"1
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Tora BERGER(NOR)
45'23"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Sylvie BECAERT(FRA)
45'38"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Delphyne PERETTO(FRA)
45'39"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag HOU "Yuxia "(CHN)
45'40"1
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
45'59"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Krystyna PALKA(POL)
46'31"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA(RUS)
48'24"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Martina GLAGOW(GER)
50'34"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Albina AKHATOVA(RUS)
50'55"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Andrea HENKEL(GER)
51h46"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Krystyna PALKA(POL)
51h50"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sandrine BAILLY(FRA)
51h58"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga NAZAROVA(BLR)
51h59"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Natalia LEVTCHENKOVA(MDA)
52'11"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Liv GRETE POIREE(NOR)
52'22"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Madara LIDUMA(LAT)
52'27"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA(BUL)
52'45"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL(GER)
52'49"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tora BERGER(NOR)
52'53"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olena ZUBRILOVA(BLR)
52'55"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna Carin OLOFSSON(SWE)
52'55"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kati WILHELM(GER)
52'59"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Michela PONZA(ITA)
53'01"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Teja GREGORIN(SLO)
53'03"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
53'04"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Oksana KHVOSTENKO(UKR)
53'22"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Andreja MALI(SLO)
53'46"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA(SVK)
53'52"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag LIU "Xianying "(CHN)
53'55"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sylvie BECAERT(FRA)
53'59"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag KONG "Yingchao "(CHN)
54'03"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT(FRA)
54'14"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Zina KOCHER(CAN)
54'18"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
54'29"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olena PETROVA(UKR)
54'35"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dijana GRUDICEK(SLO)
55'01"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag YIN "Qiao "(CHN)
55'06"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tamami TANAKA(JPN)
55'10"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
55'17"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Martina HALINAROVA(SVK)
55'17"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna BOGALIY(RUS)
55'18"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lillia EFREMOVA(UKR)
55'28"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kanae MEGURO(JPN)
55'28"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Barbara ERTL(ITA)
55'30"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tadeja BRANKOVIC(SLO)
55'38"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Delphyne PERETTO(FRA)
55'40"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Rachel STEER(USA)
55'48"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sandra KEITH(CAN)
55'56"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Pavlina FILIPOVA(BUL)
56'07"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ekaterina IVANOVA(BLR)
56'09"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katerina HOLUBCOVA(CZE)
56'17"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO(UKR)
56'22"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA(SVK)
56'29"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anzela BRICE(LAT)
56'30"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna LEBEDEVA(KAZ)
56'46"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Linda TJORHOM(NOR)
56'47"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Saskia SANTER(ITA)
56'52"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
57'08"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Zdenka VEJNAROVA(CZE)
57'14"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nina KADEVA(BUL)
57'15"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ikuyo TSUKIDATE(JPN)
57'20"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katarzyna PONIKWIA(POL)
57'32"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tracy BARNES(USA)
57'58"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag HOU "Yuxia "(CHN)
58'35"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jana GEREKOVA(SVK)
58'37"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN(NOR)
59'04"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Magda REZLEROVA(CZE)
59'18"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sarah KONRAD(USA)
59'33"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Linda SAVLAKA(LAT)
59'44"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lanny BARNES(USA)
59'46"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Martine ALBERT(CAN)
59'52"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE(LTU)
1h00'04"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Irena CESNEKOVA(CZE)
1h00'08"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Alexandra RUSU(ROM)
1h00'13"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tomomi OTAKA(JPN)
1h00'22"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Gerda KRUMINA(LAT)
1h00'26"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Magdalena GRZYWA(POL)
1h00'41"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dana Elena PLOTOGEA(ROM)
1h00'45"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eveli SAUE(EST)
1h00'53"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Aleksandra VASILJEVIC(BIH)
1h01'11"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mihaela PURDEA(ROM)
1h02'11"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA(BLR)
1h02'17"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marie Pierre PARENT(CAN)
1h02'57"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Emma FOWLER(GBR)
1h03'38"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Petra STARCEVIC(CRO)
1h06'49"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Zsofia GOTTSCHALL(HUN)
1h08'17"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Veronica ISBEJ(CHI)
1h14'55"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga PYLEVA(RUS)
DNF
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT(FRA)
22'31"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anna Carin OLOFSSON(SWE)
22'33"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Lillia EFREMOVA(UKR)
22'38"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Albina AKHATOVA(RUS)
22'40"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Olena ZUBRILOVA(BLR)
22'40"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sandrine BAILLY(FRA)
22'43"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Kati WILHELM(GER)
22'49"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Olga NAZAROVA(BLR)
22'53"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Olga ZAITSEVA(RUS)
23'05"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA(RUS)
23'10"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag LIU "Xianying "(CHN)
23'17"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Liv GRETE POIREE(NOR)
23'20"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Michela PONZA(ITA)
23'27"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Delphyne PERETTO(FRA)
23'31"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Teja GREGORIN(SLO)
23'31"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Martina HALINAROVA(SVK)
23'32"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Martina GLAGOW(GER)
23'35"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE(LTU)
23'48"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Linda TJORHOM(NOR)
23'48"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
23'54"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag SUN "Ribo "(CHN)
23'57"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Katrin APEL(GER)
24'04"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tora BERGER(NOR)
24'05"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag KONG "Yingchao "(CHN)
24'07"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Krystyna PALKA(POL)
24'07"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
24'09"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA(SVK)
24'09"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Madara LIDUMA(LAT)
24'11"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA(SVK)
24'11"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sylvie BECAERT(FRA)
24'12"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tadeja BRANKOVIC(SLO)
24'14"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Lenka FALTUSOVA(CZE)
24'16"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA(BUL)
24'23"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL(GER)
24'29"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Rachel STEER(USA)
24'29"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
24'30"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ekaterina IVANOVA(BLR)
24'30"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anna MURINOVA(SVK)
24'32"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Katerina HOLUBCOVA(CZE)
24'33"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Gro Marit ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
24'34"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Natalia LEVTCHENKOVA(MDA)
24'34"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ludmilla ANANKO(BLR)
24'36"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Zdenka VEJNAROVA(CZE)
24'46"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Olena PETROVA(UKR)
24'52"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Alexandra RUSU(ROM)
24'52"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Pavlina FILIPOVA(BUL)
24'53"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Eveli SAUE(EST)
24'55"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Dana Elena PLOTOGEA(ROM)
25'01"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Oksana KHVOSTENKO(UKR)
25'10"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Nina LEMESH(UKR)
25'13"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ikuyo TSUKIDATE(JPN)
25'17"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anna LEBEDEVA(KAZ)
25'21"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Katja HALLER(ITA)
25'22"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag HOU "Yuxia "(CHN)
25'25"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Dijana GRUDICEK(SLO)
25'28"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Magdalena NYKIEL(POL)
25'32"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Saskia SANTER(ITA)
25'42"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Radka POPOVA(BUL)
26'01"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Andreja MALI(SLO)
26'02"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anzela BRICE(LAT)
26'03"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Magda REZLEROVA(CZE)
26'06"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Zina KOCHER(CAN)
26'11"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Katarzyna PONIKWIA(POL)
26'17"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Kanae MEGURO(JPN)
26'19"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tamami TANAKA(JPN)
26'20"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sandra KEITH(CAN)
26'20"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Emma FOWLER(GBR)
26'22"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Elena GOROHOVA(MDA)
26'23"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tomomi OTAKA(JPN)
26'28"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
26'38"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tracy BARNES(USA)
26'47"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Linda SAVLAKA(LAT)
26'54"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Martine ALBERT(CAN)
27'04"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Gerda KRUMINA(LAT)
27'30"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sarah KONRAD(USA)
27'30"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Marie Pierre PARENT(CAN)
27'31"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Mihaela PURDEA(ROM)
27'32"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Aleksandra VASILJEVIC(BIH)
28'10"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Petra STARCEVIC(CRO)
28'11"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Carolyn TREACY(USA)
28'18"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Valentina CIURINA(MDA)
30'04"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Zsofia GOTTSCHALL(HUN)
31'09"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Veronica ISBEJ(CHI)
33'52"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Kati WILHELM(GER)
36'43"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Martina GLAGOW(GER)
37'57"2
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Albina AKHATOVA(RUS)
38'05"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA(RUS)
38'29"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Michela PONZA(ITA)
38'52"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Liv GRETE POIREE(NOR)
39'03"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olga NAZAROVA(BLR)
39'09"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Lillia EFREMOVA(UKR)
39'09"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag LIU "Xianying "(CHN)
39'25"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL(GER)
39'30"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Katrin APEL(GER)
39'38"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Sandrine BAILLY(FRA)
39'39"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT(FRA)
39'57"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anna Carin OLOFSSON(SWE)
40'06"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Linda TJORHOM(NOR)
40'19"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Teja GREGORIN(SLO)
40'20"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag KONG "Yingchao "(CHN)
40'41"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Tora BERGER(NOR)
40'44"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olga ZAITSEVA(RUS)
40'49"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Madara LIDUMA(LAT)
40'50"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
41'12"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag SUN "Ribo "(CHN)
41'28"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Natalia LEVTCHENKOVA(MDA)
41'36"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Katerina HOLUBCOVA(CZE)
41'37"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olena ZUBRILOVA(BLR)
41'42"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Delphyne PERETTO(FRA)
41'52"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE(LTU)
41'56"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA(BUL)
42'07"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ekaterina IVANOVA(BLR)
42'15"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
42'26"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Tadeja BRANKOVIC(SLO)
42'42"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Pavlina FILIPOVA(BUL)
43'04"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Dana Elena PLOTOGEA(ROM)
43'11"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Sylvie BECAERT(FRA)
43'17"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Zdenka VEJNAROVA(CZE)
43'17"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Lenka FALTUSOVA(CZE)
43'22"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Krystyna PALKA(POL)
43'26"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
43'31"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Rachel STEER(USA)
43'32"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Gro Marit ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
43'41"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Nina LEMESH(UKR)
43'48"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ludmilla ANANKO(BLR)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Radka POPOVA(BUL)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Eveli SAUE(EST)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Katja HALLER(ITA)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Saskia SANTER(ITA)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ikuyo TSUKIDATE(JPN)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anna LEBEDEVA(KAZ)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anzela BRICE(LAT)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Magdalena NYKIEL(POL)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Alexandra RUSU(ROM)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Martina HALINAROVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anna MURINOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Dijana GRUDICEK(SLO)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Andreja MALI(SLO)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Oksana KHVOSTENKO(UKR)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag HOU "Yuxia "(CHN)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olena PETROVA(UKR)
DNS
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h16'12"5
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h17'03"2
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h18'38"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h19'19"6
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h19'34"4
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h19'55"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h20'29"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h20'38"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
1h21h43"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h2'h55"5
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h21'55"5
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h22'42"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h24'14"8
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Romania
1h25'13"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h25'20"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
1h26'09"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h26'09"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Latvia
1h26'21"3

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'43"38
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'43"59
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'43"73
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'44"00
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'44"25
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'44"63
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'44"72
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'44"86
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'45"15
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'45"33
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'45"67
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'46"09
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'46"11
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'46"21
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'46"34
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'46"75
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'47"27
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'47"33
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'47"36
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'47"51
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
2'50"35
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Australia
2'50"58
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag New Zealand
2'50"86
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
2'51"37
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Slovakia
2'51"74
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
2'51"94
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
2'52"19
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
2'52"70
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Hungary
2'53"01
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'40"42
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'40"55
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'40"83
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'40"92
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'41"04
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'41"36
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'41"44
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'41"80
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'41"93
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'42"59
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'42"61
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'42"84
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'42"86
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'42"97
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Poland
3'43"02
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'43"19
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'43"38
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'43"52
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'43"75
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Slovakia
3'44"66
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
2'49"01
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
2'49"72
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Croatia
2'49"75
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Hungary
2'50"17
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Brazil
2'58"94
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag New Zealand
DNS
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
3'49"98
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'50"69
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Italy
3'51"01
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
3'49"98
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'50"69
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Italy
3'51"01
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Canada
3'51"06
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
3'51"32
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'51"78
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'51"93
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'52"04
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'52"16
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'52"86
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'52"90
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Italy
3'52"96
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Canada
3'53"82
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Australia
3'55"11
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Japan
3'57"49
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Netherlands
DNS

Curling

Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States of America
Men's  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Women's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag Norway

Ice Hockey

Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Men's  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag United States of America
Women's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Women's  Teammedailleflag Germany
Women's  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Women's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Women's  Teammedailleflag Italy

Luge

Men's Single medailleflag Armin ZOEGGELER(ITA)
3'26"088
Men's Single medailleflag Albert DEMTSCHENKO(RUS)
3'26"198
Men's Single medailleflag Martins RUBENIS(LAT)
3'26"198
Men's Single medailleflag Tony BENSHOOF(USA)
3'26"598
Men's Single medailleflag David MOELLER(GER)
3'26"711
Men's Single medailleflag Jan EICHHORN(GER)
3'26"743
Men's Single medailleflag Georg HACKL(GER)
3'26"919
Men's Single medailleflag Reinhold RAINER(ITA)
3'27"002
Men's Single medailleflag Markus KLEINHEINZ(AUT)
3'27"587
Men's Single medailleflag Wilfried HUBER(ITA)
3'27"675
Men's Single medailleflag Viktor KNEIB(RUS)
3'28"065
Men's Single medailleflag Rainer MARGREITER(AUT)
3'28"114
Men's Single medailleflag Daniel PFISTER(AUT)
3'28"360
Men's Single medailleflag Jeff CHRISTIE(CAN)
3'28"361
Men's Single medailleflag Stefan HOEHENER(SUI)
3'28"784
Men's Single medailleflag Adam ROSEN(GER)
3'28"983
Men's Single medailleflag Kaspars DUMPIS(LAT)
3'29"288
Men's Single medailleflag Jonathan MYLES(USA)
3'29"408
Men's Single medailleflag Samuel EDNEY(CAN)
3'29"857
Men's Single medailleflag Takahisa OGUCHI(JPN)
3'30"108
Men's Single medailleflag Guntis REKIS(LAT)
3'30"156
Men's Single medailleflag Jozef NINIS(SVK)
3'30"197
Men's Single medailleflag Christian NICCUM(USA)
3'31"189
Men's Single medailleflag Kiril SERIKOV(RUS)
3'31"895
Men's Single medailleflag Shiva KESHAVAN(IND)
3'31"937
Men's Single medailleflag Domen POCIECHA(SLO)
3'32"325
Men's Single medailleflag Jakub HYMAN(CZE)
3'32"823
Men's Single medailleflag Chih-Hung MA(TPE)
3'35"141
Men's Single medailleflag KIM "Min-Kyu "(KOR)
3'35"581
Men's Single medailleflag Bogdan MACOVEI(MDA)
3'38"386
Men's Single medailleflag Peter ILIEV(BUL)
3'39"683
Men's Single medailleflag Werner HOEGER(VEN)
3'43"590
Men's Single medailleflag Jaroslav SLAVIK(SVK)
3'50"885
Men's Single medailleflag Shigeaki USHIJIMA(JPN)
4'07"348
Men's Single medailleflag Mark HATTON(GER)
4'12"899
Men's Single medailleflag Ian COCKERLINE(CAN)
DNF
Women's Single medailleflag Sylke OTTO(GER)
3'07"979
Women's Single medailleflag Silke KRAUSHAAR(GER)
3'08"115
Women's Single medailleflag Tatjana HUEFNER(GER)
3'08"460
Women's Single medailleflag Courtney ZABLOCKI(USA)
3'08"852
Women's Single medailleflag Veronika HALDER(AUT)
3'09"087
Women's Single medailleflag Liliya LUDAN(UKR)
3'09"275
Women's Single medailleflag Anna ORLOVA(LAT)
3'09"483
Women's Single medailleflag Nina REITHMAYER(AUT)
3'09"573
Women's Single medailleflag Martina KOCHER(SUI)
3'09"591
Women's Single medailleflag Regan LAUSCHER(CAN)
3'09"643
Women's Single medailleflag Sarah PODORIESZACH(ITA)
3'10"874
Women's Single medailleflag Erin HAMLIN(USA)
3'11"290
Women's Single medailleflag Madoka HARADA(JPN)
3'11"650
Women's Single medailleflag Alexandra RODIONOVA(RUS)
3'12"167
Women's Single medailleflag Ewelina STASZULONEK(POL)
3'12"179
Women's Single medailleflag Julia ANASHKINA(RUS)
3'12"409
Women's Single medailleflag Maija TIRUMA(LAT)
3'13"044
Women's Single medailleflag Aiva APARJODE(LAT)
3'13"065
Women's Single medailleflag Veronika SABOLOVA(SVK)
3'14"061
Women's Single medailleflag Alex GOUGH(CAN)
3'14"155
Women's Single medailleflag Anastasija SKULKINA(RUS)
3'15"368
Women's Single medailleflag Jana SISAJOVA(SVK)
3'16"993
Women's Single medailleflag Hannah CAMPBELL-PEGG(AUS)
3'17"539
Women's Single medailleflag Michelle DESPAIN(ARG)
3'27"141
Women's Single medailleflag Sonja MANZENREITER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Single medailleflag Meaghan SIMISTER(CAN)
DNF
Women's Single medailleflag Samantha RETROSI(USA)
DNF
Women's Single medailleflag Anastasia OBERSTOLZ-ANTONOVA(ITA)
DNF
Women's Single medailleflag Marketa JERIOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Single medailleflag Natalia YAKUSHENKO(UKR)
DNF
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'34"497
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'34"807
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'34"807
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'34"951
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'34"956
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'34"960
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'35"114
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States of America
1'35"410
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'35"541
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'35"561
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'35"650
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Japan
1'35"860
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1'36"269
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1'37"177
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Romania
1'37"883
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1'38"112
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Poland
1'38"445
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Romania
1'39"593
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States of America
DNF
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
DNF
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Ukraine
DNF

Skating artistic

Men's  medailleflag Evgeni PLUSHENKO(RUS)
258,33 pts
Men's  medailleflag Stephane LAMBIEL(SUI)
231,21 pts
Men's  medailleflag Jeffrey BUTTLE(CAN)
227,59 pts
Men's  medailleflag Evan LYSACEK(USA)
220,13 pts
Men's  medailleflag Johnny WEIR(USA)
216,63 pts
Men's  medailleflag Brian JOUBERT(FRA)
212,89 pts
Men's  medailleflag Matthew SAVOIE(USA)
206,67 pts
Men's  medailleflag Daisuke TAKAHASHI(JPN)
204,89 pts
Men's  medailleflag Kevin VAN DER PERREN(BEL)
197,39 pts
Men's  medailleflag ZHANG "Min "(CHN)
196,27 pts
Men's  medailleflag Ilia KLIMKIN(RUS)
191,80 pts
Men's  medailleflag Shawn SAWYER(CAN)
190,83 pts
Men's  medailleflag Emanuel SANDHU(CAN)
190,24 pts
Men's  medailleflag Gheorghe CHIPER(ROM)
186,19 pts
Men's  medailleflag Sergei DAVYDOV(BLR)
184,59 pts
Men's  medailleflag LI "Chengjiang "(CHN)
182,21 pts
Men's  medailleflag Ivan DINEV(BUL)
180,11 pts
Men's  medailleflag Tomas VERNER(CZE)
180,07 pts
Men's  medailleflag Frederic DAMBIER(FRA)
177,59 pts
Men's  medailleflag Anton KOVALEVSKI(UKR)
172,84 pts
Men's  medailleflag Stefan LINDEMANN(GER)
172,57 pts
Men's  medailleflag Viktor PFEIFER(AUT)
163,87 pts
Men's  medailleflag Kristoffer BERNTSSON(SWE)
161,95 pts
Men's  medailleflag Zoltan TOTH(HUN)
145,47 pts
Women's  medailleflag Shizuka ARAKAWA(JPN)
191,34 pts
Women's  medailleflag Sasha COHEN(USA)
183,36 pts
Women's  medailleflag Irina SLUTSKAYA(RUS)
181,44 pts
Women's  medailleflag Fumie SUGURI(JPN)
175,23 pts
Women's  medailleflag Joannie ROCHETTE(CAN)
167,27 pts
Women's  medailleflag Kimmie MEISSNER(USA)
165,71 pts
Women's  medailleflag Emily HUGHES(USA)
160,87 pts
Women's  medailleflag Sarah MEIER(SUI)
156,13 pts
Women's  medailleflag Carolina KOSTNER(ITA)
153,50 pts
Women's  medailleflag Elene GEDEVANISHVILI(GEO)
151,46 pts
Women's  medailleflag LIU "Yan "(CHN)
145,30 pts
Women's  medailleflag Mira LEUNG(CAN)
145,16 pts
Women's  medailleflag Susanna POYKIO(FIN)
143,22 pts
Women's  medailleflag Elena Sergeyevna SOKOLOVA(RUS)
142,35 pts
Women's  medailleflag Miki ANDO(JPN)
140,20 pts
Women's  medailleflag Kiira KORPI(FIN)
137,20 pts
Women's  medailleflag Elena LIASHENKO(UKR)
134,08 pts
Women's  medailleflag Julia SEBESTYEN(HUN)
129,26 pts
Women's  medailleflag Idora HEGEL(CRO)
127,07 pts
Women's  medailleflag Galina EFREMENKO(UKR)
125,37 pts
Women's  medailleflag Tugba KARADEMIR(TUR)
123,64 pts
Women's  medailleflag Silvia FONTANA(ITA)
120,37 pts
Women's  medailleflag Viktoria PAVUK(HUN)
119,85 pts
Women's  medailleflag Fleur MAXWELL(LUX)
109,57 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
204,48 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
189,73 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
186,91 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
186,67 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
181,69 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
180,15 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
175,01 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
166,54 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Poland
165,95 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
159,71 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
158,21 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Ukraine
148,38 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
147,05 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag France
132,84 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
120,23 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Uzbekistan
119,55 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Estonia
118,13 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
111,25 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Ukraine
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Democratic People's Republic of Korea
DNF
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
200,64 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States of America
196,06 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
195,85 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
194,28 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
189,53 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
183,46 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Lithuania
183,21 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Israel
181,16 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
173,76 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
167,43 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
166,40 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
164,48 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
164,37 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States of America
159,15 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Japan
153,41 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States of America
150,40 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Hungary
149,47 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
149,31 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Azerbaijan
148,24 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Armenia
137,99 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Poland
136,60 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Israel
135,80 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
128,49 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
DNF

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'08"89
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Joey CHEEK(USA)
1'09"16
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Erben WENNEMARS(NED)
1'09"32
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Kyou Hyuk "(KOR)
1'09"37
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'09"42
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
1'09"45
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
1'09"46
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Stefan GROOTHUIS(NED)
1'09"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Casey FITZRANDOLPH(USA)
1'09"59
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Dmitry DOROFEYEV(RUS)
1'09"74
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
1'09"76
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Beorn NIJENHUIS(NED)
1'09"85
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'09"95
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mikael FLYGIND-LARSEN(NOR)
1'10"13
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Alexey PROSHIN(RUS)
1'10"14
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Francois Olivier ROBERGE(CAN)
1'10"20
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag CHOI "Jae-Bong "(KOR)
1'10"23
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Petter ANDERSEN(NOR)
1'10"38
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
1'10"44
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yusuke IMAI(JPN)
1'10"48
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksandr KIBALKO(RUS)
1'10"50
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Kang Seok "(KOR)
1'10"52
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Even WETTEN(NOR)
1'10"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag MUN "Joon "(KOR)
1'10"66
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Janne HANNINEN(FIN)
1'10"83
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mika POUTALA(FIN)
1'11"03
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Takaharu NAKAJIMA(JPN)
1'11"10
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Takahiro USHIYAMA(JPN)
1'11"21
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Steven ELM(CAN)
1'11"36
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Maurizio CARNINO(ITA)
1'11"44
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pekka KOSKELA(FIN)
1'11"45
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Keiichiro NAGASHIMA(JPN)
1'11"78
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag AN "Weijiang "(CHN)
1'11"80
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag YU "Fengtong "(CHN)
1'11"90
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag ZHANG "Zhongqi "(CHN)
1'12"29
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksandr ZHIGIN(KAZ)
1'12"36
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Risto ROSENDAHL(FIN)
1'12"60
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LU "Zhuo "(CHN)
1'12"69
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Maciej USTYNOWICZ(POL)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Erik ZACHRISSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Enrico FABRIS(ITA)
1'45"97
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'46"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
1'46"22
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Simon KUIPERS(NED)
1'46"58
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Erben WENNEMARS(NED)
1'46"71
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
1'46"91
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Petter ANDERSEN(NOR)
1'47"15
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mikael FLYGIND-LARSEN(NOR)
1'47"28
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joey CHEEK(USA)
1'47"52
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Even WETTEN(NOR)
1'47"78
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
1'48"04
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Steven ELM(CAN)
1'48"09
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'48"09
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Jong Woo "(KOR)
1'48"11
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
1'48"36
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag MUN "Joon "(KOR)
1'48"38
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Arne DANKERS(CAN)
1'48"42
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ippolito SANFRATELLO(ITA)
1'48"44
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Derek PARRA(USA)
1'48"54
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'48"61
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Dmitry SHEPEL(RUS)
1'48"74
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Stefano DONAGRANDI(ITA)
1'48"85
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
1'49"00
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Risto ROSENDAHL(FIN)
1'49"51
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Teruhiro SUGIMORI(JPN)
1'49"51
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Stefan HEYTHAUSEN(GER)
1'49"58
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Justin WARSYLEWICZ(CAN)
1'49"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Jin Woo "(KOR)
1'49"85
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Matteo ANESI(ITA)
1'49"88
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag GAO "Xuefeng "(CHN)
1'49"91
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Tobias SCHNEIDER(GER)
1'50"18
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksandr KIBALKO(RUS)
1'50"29
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Johan ROJLER(SWE)
1'50"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yusuke IMAI(JPN)
1'50"56
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Takahiro USHIYAMA(JPN)
1'50"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Robert LEHMANN(GER)
1'51"04
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joerg DALLMANN(GER)
1'51"32
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Takaharu NAKAJIMA(JPN)
1'51"61
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksey BELYAYEV(KAZ)
1'52"20
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LI "Changyu "(CHN)
1'53"32
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
13'01"57
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
13'05"40
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Carl VERHEIJEN(NED)
13'08"80
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Oystein GRODUM(NOR)
13'12"58
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Lasse SAETRE(NOR)
13'12"93
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
13'17"54
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
13'18"14
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Enrico FABRIS(ITA)
13'21"54
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Arne DANKERS(CAN)
13'23"55
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Johan ROJLER(SWE)
13'29"50
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Eskil ERVIK(NOR)
13'37"62
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ippolito SANFRATELLO(ITA)
13'41"91
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Stefano DONAGRANDI(ITA)
13'47"67
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(BEL)
13'48"12
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Charles Ryan LEVEILLE COX(USA)
14'14"81
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Artyom DETYSHEV(RUS)
DNF
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Chad HEDRICK(USA)
6'14"68
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
6'16"40
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Enrico FABRIS(ITA)
6'18"25
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Carl VERHEIJEN(NED)
6'18"84
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Arne DANKERS(CAN)
6'21"26
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
6'22"12
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
6'23"08
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Oystein GRODUM(NOR)
6'24"21
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Lasse SAETRE(NOR)
6'25"15
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Eskil ERVIK(NOR)
6'26"91
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
6'27"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Johan ROJLER(SWE)
6'29"24
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(BEL)
6'32"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ippolito SANFRATELLO(ITA)
6'32"58
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Artyom DETYSHEV(RUS)
6'32"85
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Stefano DONAGRANDI(ITA)
6'33"45
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Yury KOKHANETS(RUS)
6'34"62
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Pawel ZYGMUNT(POL)
6'35"01
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Kc BOUTIETTE(USA)
6'37"29
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jens BODEN(GER)
6'38"34
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Kesato MIYAZAKI(JPN)
6'40"03
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Steven ELM(CAN)
6'41"53
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Dmitry BABENKO(KAZ)
6'42"25
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Justin WARSYLEWICZ(CAN)
6'43"74
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag GAO "Xuefeng "(CHN)
6'44"78
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Claudiu GROZEA(ROM)
6'50"29
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Takahiro USHIYAMA(JPN)
6'51"53
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag YEO "Sang Yeop "(KOR)
6'58"13
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joey CHEEK(USA)
1'09"76
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dmitry DOROFEYEV(RUS)
1'10"41
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kang Seok "(KOR)
1'10"43
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yuya OIKAWA(JPN)
1'10"56
Men's 500 m medailleflag YU "Fengtong "(CHN)
1'10"68
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joji KATO(JPN)
1'10"78
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael IRELAND(CAN)
1'10"88
Men's 500 m medailleflag CHOI "Jae-Bong "(KOR)
1'11"04
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
1'11"05
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pekka KOSKELA(FIN)
1'11"09
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'11"11
Men's 500 m medailleflag Casey FITZRANDOLPH(USA)
1'11"12
Men's 500 m medailleflag Keiichiro NAGASHIMA(JPN)
1'11"14
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dmitry LOBKOV(RUS)
1'11"17
Men's 500 m medailleflag Janne HANNINEN(FIN)
1'11"25
Men's 500 m medailleflag Erben WENNEMARS(NED)
1'11"30
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kyou Hyuk "(KOR)
1'11"38
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hiroyasu SHIMIZU(JPN)
1'11"44
Men's 500 m medailleflag AN "Weijiang "(CHN)
1'11"56
Men's 500 m medailleflag Erik ZACHRISSON(SWE)
1'11"61
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
1'11"68
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mika POUTALA(FIN)
1'11"74
Men's 500 m medailleflag Simon KUIPERS(NED)
1'11"84
Men's 500 m medailleflag Alexey PROSHIN(RUS)
1'11"90
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tucker FREDRICKS(USA)
1'12"01
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kip CARPENTER(USA)
1'12"08
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sergey KORNILOV(RUS)
1'12"24
Men's 500 m medailleflag LU "Zhuo "(CHN)
1'12"35
Men's 500 m medailleflag Vincent LABRIE(CAN)
1'12"43
Men's 500 m medailleflag Brock MIRON(CAN)
1'12"54
Men's 500 m medailleflag Maurizio CARNINO(ITA)
1'12"67
Men's 500 m medailleflag Artur WAS(POL)
1'13"04
Men's 500 m medailleflag LI "Yu "(CHN)
1'13"13
Men's 500 m medailleflag Aleksandr ZHIGIN(KAZ)
1'13"80
Men's 500 m medailleflag Beorn NIJENHUIS(NED)
1'24"55
Men's 500 m medailleflag Maciej USTYNOWICZ(POL)
1'28"01
Men's 500 m medailleflag KWON "Sun Chun "(KOR)
1'34"79
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Italy
3'44"46
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Canada
3'47"28
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'44"53
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Norway
3'45"96
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Mariane TIMMER(NED)
1'16"05
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
1'16"09
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anni FRIESINGER(GER)
1'16"11
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'16"39
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
1'16"54
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Barbara DE LOOR(NED)
1'16"73
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Svetlana ZHUROVA(RUS)
1'17"13
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna WOJCICKA(POL)
1'17"28
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina ABRAMOVA(RUS)
1'17"33
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
1'17"47
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Varvara BARYSHEVA(RUS)
1'17"52
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA(RUS)
1'17"52
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
1'17"53
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
1'17"54
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sayuri YOSHII(JPN)
1'17"58
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI(JPN)
1'17"63
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
1'17"64
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Aki TONOIKE(JPN)
1'17"64
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Sang Hwa "(KOR)
1'17"78
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Manli "(CHN)
1'17"90
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sabine VOELKER(GER)
1'17"97
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Judith HESSE(GER)
1'17"98
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Annette GERRITSEN(NED)
1'18"33
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Shannon REMPEL(CAN)
1'18"35
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Amy SANNES(USA)
1'18"50
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Ju-Youn "(KOR)
1'18"66
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine WITTY(USA)
1'18"70
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "You Lim "(KOR)
1'18"77
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Beixing "(CHN)
1'19"03
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Pamela ZOELLNER(GER)
1'19"30
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag ZHANG "Shuang "(CHN)
1'19"91
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Elli OCHOWICZ(USA)
1'19"94
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Svetlana RADKEVICH(BLR)
1'20"11
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Bo Ra "(KOR)
1'21"19
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Daniela OLTEAN(ROM)
1'21"70
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag REN "Hui "(CHN)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
1'55"27
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
1'56"74
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'56"90
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anni FRIESINGER(GER)
1'57"31
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
1'58"76
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA(RUS)
1'58"87
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
1'59"15
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
1'59"30
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Renate GROENEWOLD(NED)
1'59"33
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
1'59"74
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Katarzyna WOJCICKA(POL)
1'59"96
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag WANG "Fei "(CHN)
2'00"13
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Paulien VAN DEUTEKOM(NED)
2'00"15
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mariane TIMMER(NED)
2'00"45
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
2'00"77
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Ju-Youn "(KOR)
2'00"85
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Annette BJELKEVIK(NOR)
2'01"03
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY(USA)
2'01"17
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maren HAUGLI(NOR)
2'01"22
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Varvara BARYSHEVA(RUS)
2'01"60
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina ABRAMOVA(RUS)
2'01"63
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Eriko ISHINO(JPN)
2'01"85
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag JI "Jia "(CHN)
2'01"85
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maria LAMB(USA)
2'02"12
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Valentina YAKSHINA(RUS)
2'02"15
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Hedvig BJELKEVIK(NOR)
2'02"16
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anna Natalia ROKITA(AUT)
2'02"19
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Shannon REMPEL(CAN)
2'02"24
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nami NEMOTO(JPN)
2'02"34
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Lucille OPITZ(GER)
2'02"75
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Adelia MARRA(ITA)
2'03"07
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag NOH "Seon Yeong "(KOR)
2'03"35
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Hiromi OTSU(JPN)
2'04"77
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Xiaolei "(CHN)
2'05"75
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Daniela OLTEAN(ROM)
2'09"24
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
4'02"43
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Renate GROENEWOLD(NED)
4'03"48
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
4'04"37
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anni FRIESINGER(GER)
4'04"59
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
4'05"54
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
4'06"89
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
4'08"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
4'09"03
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES(CAN)
4'09"17
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna WOJCICKA(POL)
4'09"61
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY(USA)
4'10"44
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag WANG "Fei "(CHN)
4'10"55
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Eriko ISHINO(JPN)
4'11"21
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
4'12"38
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Maren HAUGLI(NOR)
4'12"50
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anna Natalia ROKITA(AUT)
4'12"87
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Moniek KLEINSMAN(NED)
4'13"81
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana VYSOKOVA(RUS)
4'13"94
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag NOH "Seon Yeong "(KOR)
4'15"68
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Adelia MARRA(ITA)
4'16"27
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Eriko SEO(JPN)
4'16"27
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Margaret CROWLEY(USA)
4'17"37
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Annette BJELKEVIK(NOR)
4'17"57
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Valentina YAKSHINA(RUS)
4'19"43
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag JI "Jia "(CHN)
4'21"06
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Daniela OLTEAN(ROM)
4'23"34
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Kristine HOLZER(USA)
4'26"60
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nataliya RYBAKOVA(KAZ)
4'38"76
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES(CAN)
6'59"07
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
7'00"08
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
7'00"57
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
7'01"38
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
7'02"82
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
7'03"95
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY(USA)
7'04"91
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maren HAUGLI(NOR)
7'06"08
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Renate GROENEWOLD(NED)
7'11"32
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Carien KLEIBEUKER(NED)
7'12"18
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Eriko ISHINO(JPN)
7'12"48
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Anna Natalia ROKITA(AUT)
7'16"75
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
7'18"05
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Lucille OPITZ(GER)
7'18"06
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag WANG "Fei "(CHN)
7'22"90
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna WOJCICKA(POL)
7'28"09
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana ZHUROVA(RUS)
1'16"57
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Manli "(CHN)
1'16"78
Women's 500 m medailleflag REN "Hui "(CHN)
1'16"87
Women's 500 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI(JPN)
1'16"92
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Sang Hwa "(KOR)
1'17"04
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jenny WOLF(GER)
1'17"25
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Beixing "(CHN)
1'17"27
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sayuri OSUGA(JPN)
1'17"39
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sayuri YOSHII(JPN)
1'17"43
Women's 500 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
1'17"68
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
1'17"70
Women's 500 m medailleflag Annette GERRITSEN(NED)
1'18"09
Women's 500 m medailleflag XING "Aihua "(CHN)
1'18"35
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sanne VAN DER STAR(NED)
1'18"59
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yukari WATANABE(JPN)
1'18"65
Women's 500 m medailleflag Shannon REMPEL(CAN)
1'18"85
Women's 500 m medailleflag Amy SANNES(USA)
1'18"89
Women's 500 m medailleflag CHOI "Seung-Yong "(KOR)
1'19"02
Women's 500 m medailleflag Judith HESSE(GER)
1'19"03
Women's 500 m medailleflag KIM "You Lim "(KOR)
1'19"25
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kerry SIMPSON(CAN)
1'19"34
Women's 500 m medailleflag Krisy MYERS(CAN)
1'19"43
Women's 500 m medailleflag Elli OCHOWICZ(USA)
1'19"48
Women's 500 m medailleflag Pamela ZOELLNER(GER)
1'19"56
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Bo Ra "(KOR)
1'19"73
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kim WEGER(CAN)
1'19"99
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana RADKEVICH(BLR)
1'20"36
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christine WITTY(USA)
1'20"69
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yulia NEMAYA(RUS)
1'52"39
Women's 500 m medailleflag Mariane TIMMER(NED)
DNF
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Germany
3'01"25
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Canada
3'02"91
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Japan

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag AHN "Hyun-Soo "(KOR)
1'26"739
OR
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Ho-Suk "(KOR)
1'26"764
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Apolo Anton OHNO(USA)
1'26"927
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Rusty SMITH(USA)
1'27"435
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LI "Ye "(KOR)
1'29"918
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag AHN "Hyun-Soo "(KOR)
2'25"341
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Ho-Suk "(KOR)
2'25"600
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LI "Jiajun "(CHN)
2'26"005
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Charles HAMELIN(CAN)
2'26"375
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Viktor KNOCH(HUN)
2'26"806
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LI "Ye "(KOR)
DNF
Men's 500 m medailleflag Apolo Anton OHNO(USA)
41"935
Men's 500 m medailleflag François-Louis TREMBLAY(CAN)
42"002
Men's 500 m medailleflag AHN "Hyun-Soo "(KOR)
42"089
Men's 500 m medailleflag Eric BEDARD(CAN)
42"093
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jon ELEY(GBR)
42"497
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic of Korea
6'43"376
OR
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
6'43"707
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
6'47"990
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Italy
6'48"597
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
6'53"989
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag JIN "Sun-Yu "(KOR)
1'32"859
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Meng "(CHN)
1'33"079
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YANG "Yang (A) "(CHN)
1'33"937
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag CHOI "Eun-Kyung "(KOR)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag JIN "Sun-Yu "(KOR)
2'23"494
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag CHOI "Eun-Kyung "(KOR)
2'24"069
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag WANG "Meng "(CHN)
2'24"469
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Erika HUSZAR(HUN)
2'25"405
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Amanda OVERLAND(CAN)
2'26"495
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tatiana BORODULINA(RUS)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag BYUNG "Chun-Sa "(KOR)
DNF
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Meng "(CHN)
44"345
Women's 500 m medailleflag Evgenia RADANOVA(BUL)
44"374
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anouk LEBLANC-BOUCHER(CAN)
44"759
Women's 500 m medailleflag FU "Tianyu "(CHN)
DNF
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic of Korea
4'17"040
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
4'17"336
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Italy
4'20"030
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
DNF
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
DNF

Skeleton

Men's  medailleflag Duff GIBSON(CAN)
1'55"88
Men's  medailleflag Jeff PAIN(CAN)
1'56"14
Men's  medailleflag Gregor STAEHLI(SUI)
1'56"80
Men's  medailleflag Paul BOEHM(CAN)
1'57"06
Men's  medailleflag Kristan BROMLEY(GBR)
1'57"10
Men's  medailleflag Eric BERNOTAS(USA)
1'57"19
Men's  medailleflag Martins DUKURS(LAT)
1'57"39
Men's  medailleflag Adam PENGILLY(GBR)
1'57"46
Men's  medailleflag Sebastian HAUPT(GER)
1'57"58
Men's  medailleflag Ben SANDFORD(NZL)
1'57"76
Men's  medailleflag Kazuhiro KOSHI(JPN)
1'58"05
Men's  medailleflag Maurizio OIOLI(ITA)
1'58"52
Men's  medailleflag Martin RETTL(AUT)
1'58"76
Men's  medailleflag Phillippe CAVORET(FRA)
1'58"87
Men's  medailleflag Alexander TRETIAKOV(RUS)
1'59"03
Men's  medailleflag Markus PENZ(AUT)
1'59"06
Men's  medailleflag Kevin ELLIS(USA)
1'59"21
Men's  medailleflag Masaru INADA(JPN)
1'59"37
Men's  medailleflag Patrick SINGLETON(BER)
1'59"81
Men's  medailleflag David CONNOLLY(IRL)
1'59"97
Men's  medailleflag Tyler BOTHA(RSA)
2'00"06
Men's  medailleflag Shaun BOYLE(AUS)
2'00"13
Men's  medailleflag KANG "Kwang Bae "(KOR)
2'00"29
Men's  medailleflag Frank ROMMEL(GER)
2'00"35
Men's  medailleflag Chris SOULE(USA)
2'01"23
Men's  medailleflag Nikola NIMAC(CRO)
2'04"30
Men's  medailleflag Patrick ANTAKI(LIB)
2'04"44
Women's  medailleflag Maya PEDERSEN(SUI)
1'59"83
Women's  medailleflag Shelley RUDMAN(GBR)
2'01"06
Women's  medailleflag Mellisa HOLLINGSWORTH-RICHARDS(CAN)
2'01"41
Women's  medailleflag Diana SARTOR(GER)
2'01"69
Women's  medailleflag Costanza ZANOLETTI(ITA)
2'02"17
Women's  medailleflag Katie UHLAENDER(USA)
2'02"30
Women's  medailleflag Tanja MOREL(SUI)
2'02"50
Women's  medailleflag Anja HUBER(GER)
2'02"56
Women's  medailleflag Desiree BJERKE(NOR)
2'02"62
Women's  medailleflag Lindsay ALCOCK(CAN)
2'02"85
Women's  medailleflag Svetlana TRUNOVA(RUS)
2'03"06
Women's  medailleflag Louise CORCORAN(NZL)
2'03"09
Women's  medailleflag Michelle STEELE(AUS)
2'03"47
Women's  medailleflag Eiko NAKAYAMA(JPN)
2'03"92
Women's  medailleflag Monika WOLOWIEC(POL)
2'05"30

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
3'09"35
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
3'09"88
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Rainer SCHOENFELDER(AUT)
3'10"67
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Daniel ALBRECHT(SUI)
3'10"73
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Giorgio ROCCA(ITA)
3'10"74
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
3'11"00
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marc BERTHOD(SUI)
3'11"22
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Pierrick BOURGEAT(FRA)
3'11"29
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
3'12"21
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
3'12"32
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Markus LARSSON(SWE)
3'12"34
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
3'12"41
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jean-Baptiste GRANGE(FRA)
3'12"51
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Noel BAXTER(GBR)
3'12"79
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ales GORZA(SLO)
3'12"91
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Scott MACARTNEY(USA)
3'13"05
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag John KUCERA(CAN)
3'13"26
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Johan BROLENIUS(SWE)
3'13"27
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Andrej JERMAN(SLO)
3'13"80
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
3'14"18
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Francois BOURQUE(CAN)
3'14"25
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Alexandr HOROSHILOV(RUS)
3'15"46
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
3'16"54
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Pavel CHESTAKOV(RUS)
3'16"84
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ivan HEIMSCHILD(SVK)
3'18"41
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Tin SIROKI(CRO)
3'20"16
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jaroslav BABUSIAK(SVK)
3'20"78
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Roger VIDOSA(AND)
3'21"37
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Steven NYMAN(USA)
3'22"68
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Andrej SPORN(SLO)
3'23"53
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Mihail SEDIANKOV(BUL)
3'23"90
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Claudio SPRECHER(LIE)
3'24"08
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
3'24"15
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Mario MATT(AUT)
3'28"78
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Florentin-Daniel NICOLAE(ROM)
3'31"89
Men's Downhill medailleflag Antoine DENERIAZ(FRA)
1'48"80
Men's Downhill medailleflag Michael WALCHHOFER(AUT)
1'49"52
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bruno KERNEN(SUI)
1'49"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
1'49"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
1'49"93
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hermann MAIER(AUT)
1'50"00
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
1'50"04
Men's Downhill medailleflag Fritz STROBL(AUT)
1'50"12
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrick STAUDACHER(ITA)
1'50"29
Men's Downhill medailleflag Daron RAHLVES(USA)
1'50"33
Men's Downhill medailleflag Pierre-Emmanuel DALCIN(FRA)
1'50"35
Men's Downhill medailleflag Tobias GRUENENFELDER(SUI)
1'50"44
Men's Downhill medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS(CAN)
1'50"45
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
1'50"64
Men's Downhill medailleflag Scott MACARTNEY(USA)
1'50"68
Men's Downhill medailleflag Francois BOURQUE(CAN)
1'50"70
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ambrosi HOFFMANN(SUI)
1'50"72
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kurt SULZENBACHER(ITA)
1'50"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Steven NYMAN(USA)
1'50"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
1'50"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
1'50"90
Men's Downhill medailleflag Klaus KROELL(AUT)
1'50"91
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA(ITA)
1'50"98
Men's Downhill medailleflag Yannick BERTRAND(FRA)
1'51"37
Men's Downhill medailleflag Finlay MICKEL(GBR)
1'51"48
Men's Downhill medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
1'51"51
Men's Downhill medailleflag John KUCERA(CAN)
1'51"55
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrej JERMAN(SLO)
1'51"70
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bjarne SOLBAKKEN(NOR)
1'51"72
Men's Downhill medailleflag Pavel CHESTAKOV(RUS)
1'51"93
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrej SPORN(SLO)
1'52"17
Men's Downhill medailleflag Craig BRANCH(AUS)
1'52"55
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
1'52"87
Men's Downhill medailleflag Petr ZAHROBSKY(CZE)
1'52"90
Men's Downhill medailleflag Claudio SPRECHER(LIE)
1'53"34
Men's Downhill medailleflag Borek ZAKOURIL(CZE)
1'54"07
Men's Downhill medailleflag Roger CRUICKSHANK(GBR)
1'54"65
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alexandr HOROSHILOV(RUS)
1'54"70
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alex ANTOR(AND)
1'55"01
Men's Downhill medailleflag Konstantin SATS(RUS)
1'55"03
Men's Downhill medailleflag Mikael GAYME(CHI)
1'55"73
Men's Downhill medailleflag Maui GAYME(CHI)
1'56"10
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nikolai HENTSCH(BRA)
1'56"58
Men's Downhill medailleflag Michal KALWA(POL)
1'56"81
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jaroslav BABUSIAK(SVK)
1'57"45
Men's Downhill medailleflag Renars DORSH(LAT)
1'57"54
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
1'57"56
Men's Downhill medailleflag Sindri M PALSSON(ISL)
1'57"69
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jorge MANDRU(CHI)
1'58"77
Men's Downhill medailleflag Roger VIDOSA(AND)
1'59"24
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrey DRYGIN(TJK)
1'59"41
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
1'59"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Florentin-Daniel NICOLAE(ROM)
2'00"93
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ivan HEIMSCHILD(SVK)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
1'43"14
Men's Slalom medailleflag Reinfried HERBST(AUT)
1'43"97
Men's Slalom medailleflag Rainer SCHOENFELDER(AUT)
1'44"15
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kentaro MINAGAWA(JPN)
1'44"18
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andre MYHRER(SWE)
1'44"18
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'44"45
Men's Slalom medailleflag Naoki YUASA(JPN)
1'44"57
Men's Slalom medailleflag Johan BROLENIUS(SWE)
1'44"81
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas GRANDI(CAN)
1'44"84
Men's Slalom medailleflag Martin HANSSON(SWE)
1'45"24
Men's Slalom medailleflag Pierrick BOURGEAT(FRA)
1'45"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag James COCHRAN(USA)
1'45"68
Men's Slalom medailleflag Drago GRUBELNIK(SLO)
1'45"69
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marc BERTHOD(SUI)
1'46"00
Men's Slalom medailleflag Silvan ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
1'46"10
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alain BAXTER(GBR)
1'46"15
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael JANYK(CAN)
1'46"19
Men's Slalom medailleflag Chip KNIGHT(USA)
1'46"26
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bernard VAJDIC(SLO)
1'46"43
Men's Slalom medailleflag Noel BAXTER(GBR)
1'47"22
Men's Slalom medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
1'47"40
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON(ISL)
1'51"23
Men's Slalom medailleflag Vassilis DIMITRIADIS(GRE)
1'51"38
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jaroslav BABUSIAK(SVK)
1'52"06
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
1'52"55
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ivan HEIMSCHILD(SVK)
1'53"98
Men's Slalom medailleflag Roger VIDOSA(AND)
1'54"03
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kristjan Uni OSKARSSON(ISL)
1'54"70
Men's Slalom medailleflag Anton KONOVALOV(RUS)
1'54"71
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marco SCHAFFERER(BIH)
1'57"17
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mickey ROSS(NZL)
1'57"80
Men's Slalom medailleflag Iason ABRAMASHVILI(GEO)
1'58"67
Men's Slalom medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
1'59"03
Men's Slalom medailleflag Olivier JENOT(MON)
1'59"13
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kristinn Ingi VALSSON(ISL)
1'59"80
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
1'59"96
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mikail RENZHIN(ISR)
2'00"73
Men's Slalom medailleflag Theodoros CHRISTODOULOU(CYP)
2'06"55
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hannes Paul SCHMID(ITA)
2'08"63
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hamit SARE(TUR)
2'09"13
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alidad SAVEH SHEMSHAKI(IRI)
2'09"56
Men's Slalom medailleflag Attila MAROSI(HUN)
2'10"28
Men's Slalom medailleflag George SALAMEH(LIB)
2'11"61
Men's Slalom medailleflag Vitalij RUMIANCEV(LTU)
2'13"46
Men's Slalom medailleflag Abraham SARKAKHYAN(ARM)
2'16"21
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kayrat ERMETOV(UZB)
2'20"88
Men's Slalom medailleflag Yasuhiro IKUTA(JPN)
2'23"28
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Erjon TOLA(ALB)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Felix NEUREUTHER(GER)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alois VOGL(GER)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alex ANTOR(AND)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jono BRAUER(AUS)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mario MATT(AUT)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mihail SEDIANKOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Dean TODOROV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Patrick BIGGS(CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jean-Philippe ROY(CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Danko MARINELLI(CRO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Dalibor SAMSAL(CRO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexandr HOROSHILOV(RUS)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Dmitrij ULIANOV(RUS)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kalle PALANDER(FIN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jukka RAJALA(FIN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jean-Baptiste GRANGE(FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stephane TISSOT(FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag James LEUZINGER(GBR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sindri M PALSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Manfred MOELGG(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Giorgio ROCCA(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Patrick THALER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Akira SASAKI(JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Victor RYABCHENKO(KAZ)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ivan BORISOV(KGZ)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gjorgi MARKOVSKI(MKD)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mathieu RAZANAKOLONA(MAD)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hans Petter BURAAS(NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Lars Elton MYHRE(NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michal KALWA(POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag KANG "Min Heuk "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag GUANGXU "Li "(CHN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Filip TREJBAL(CZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Leyti SECK(SEN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Zelimir VUKOVIC(SCG)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ales GORZA(SLO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mitja VALENCIC(SLO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Markus LARSSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Daniel ALBRECHT(SUI)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Deyvid OPRJA(EST)
DNS
Men's Slalom medailleflag Pavel CHESTAKOV(RUS)
DNS
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jean Pierre VIDAL(FRA)
DNS
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
DNS
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
2'35"00
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Joël CHENAL(FRA)
2'35"07
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hermann MAIER(AUT)
2'35"16
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Francois BOURQUE(CAN)
2'35"92
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG(SWE)
2'36"05
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
2'36"06
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
2'36"06
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Rainer SCHOENFELDER(AUT)
2'36"64
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kalle PALANDER(FIN)
2'36"82
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas GRANDI(CAN)
2'36"88
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Massimiliano BLARDONE(ITA)
2'36"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mitja VALENCIC(SLO)
2'37"39
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erik SCHLOPY(USA)
2'37"56
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
2'37"60
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alberto SCHIEPPATI(ITA)
2'37"83
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
2'37"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marc BERTHOD(SUI)
2'38"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
2'39"31
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
2'39"33
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bjarne SOLBAKKEN(NOR)
2'39"61
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Raphael BURTIN(FRA)
2'40"99
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jukka RAJALA(FIN)
2'41"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'42"56
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Daisuke YOSHIOKA(JPN)
2'45"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
2'45"59
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
2'50"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
2'51"42
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag KIM "Hyung Chul "(KOR)
2'52"46
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Iason ABRAMASHVILI(GEO)
2'54"86
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nikolai HENTSCH(BRA)
2'55"56
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas FOLEY(IRL)
2'57"42
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mikail RENZHIN(ISR)
3'00"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Victor RYABCHENKO(KAZ)
3'00"66
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Theodoros CHRISTODOULOU(CYP)
3'02"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erjon TOLA(ALB)
3'02"89
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alidad SAVEH SHEMSHAKI(IRI)
3'03"88
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marco SCHAFFERER(BIH)
3'04"46
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Attila MAROSI(HUN)
3'05"12
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mathieu RAZANAKOLONA(MAD)
3'06"43
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag LI "Guangxu "(CHN)
3'08"07
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivan BORISOV(KGZ)
3'37"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Felix NEUREUTHER(GER)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Facundo AGUIRRE(ARG)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bradley WALL(AUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stephan GOERGL(AUT)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jean-Philippe ROY(CAN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ryan SEMPLE(CAN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Duncan GROB(CHI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivan RATKIC(CRO)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Deyvid OPRJA(EST)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Daron RAHLVES(USA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Pavel CHESTAKOV(RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Konstantin SATS(RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dmitrij ULIANOV(RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gauthier DE TESSIERES(FRA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas FANARA(FRA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vassilis DIMITRIADIS(GRE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hira LAL(IND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristjan Uni OSKARSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Manfred MOELGG(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Davide SIMONCELLI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Akira SASAKI(JPN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Claudio SPRECHER(LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vitalij RUMIANCEV(LTU)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gjorgi MARKOVSKI(MKD)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Olivier JENOT(MON)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag KANG "Min Heuk "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag KIM "Woo-Sung "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Petr ZAHROBSKY(CZE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marino CARDELLI(SMR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Leyti SECK(SEN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ales GORZA(SLO)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bernard VAJDIC(SLO)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Daniel ALBRECHT(SUI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrey DRYGIN(TJK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
DNS
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hamit SARE(TUR)
DNS
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
1'30"65
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hermann MAIER(AUT)
1'30"78
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ambrosi HOFFMANN(SUI)
1'30"98
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Erik GUAY(CAN)
1'31"08
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
1'31"10
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
1'31"22
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Scott MACARTNEY(USA)
1'31"23
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Francois BOURQUE(CAN)
1'31"27
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Daron RAHLVES(USA)
1'31"37
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hannes REICHELT(AUT)
1'31"39
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Antoine DENERIAZ(FRA)
1'31"49
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
1'31"50
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
1'31"54
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
1'31"79
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrej SPORN(SLO)
1'31"84
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
1'31"90
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Patrick STAUDACHER(ITA)
1'31"91
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Bruno KERNEN(SUI)
1'31"95
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Christoph GRUBER(AUT)
1'32"00
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS(CAN)
1'32"02
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
1'32"05
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag John KUCERA(CAN)
1'32"10
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Finlay MICKEL(GBR)
1'32"10
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Yannick BERTRAND(FRA)
1'32"21
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
1'32"21
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Bjarne SOLBAKKEN(NOR)
1'32"90
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Konstantin SATS(RUS)
1'33"14
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrej JERMAN(SLO)
1'33"20
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Pavel CHESTAKOV(RUS)
1'33"48
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Massimiliano BLARDONE(ITA)
1'33"48
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'33"53
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Petr ZAHROBSKY(CZE)
1'33"70
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ales GORZA(SLO)
1'33"77
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
1'34"20
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
1'34"49
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ivan RATKIC(CRO)
1'34"77
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Roger CRUICKSHANK(GBR)
1'34"87
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
1'34"90
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Gauthier DE TESSIERES(FRA)
1'34"94
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jaroslav BABUSIAK(SVK)
1'35"41
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexandr HOROSHILOV(RUS)
1'35"51
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Anton KONOVALOV(RUS)
1'35"72
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Steven NYMAN(USA)
1'36"22
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Duncan GROB(CHI)
1'36"24
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Michal KALWA(POL)
1'36"25
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ivan HEIMSCHILD(SVK)
1'36"58
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maui GAYME(CHI)
1'36"85
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Olivier JENOT(MON)
1'37"03
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ivan OLIVARI(CRO)
1'37"43
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
1'37"77
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrey DRYGIN(TJK)
1'37"85
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ivars CIAGUNS(LAT)
1'38"18
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
1'38"86
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Mikael GAYME(CHI)
1'39"68
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Leyti SECK(SEN)
1'42"87
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Erjon TOLA(ALB)
1'44"27
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alex ANTOR(AND)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Aj BEAR(AUS)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nikolai HENTSCH(BRA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Pierre-Emmanuel DALCIN(FRA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Claudio SPRECHER(LIE)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'51"08
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Marlies SCHILD(AUT)
2'51"63
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
2'51"58
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Kathrin ZETTEL(AUT)
2'52"41
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Nicole HOSP(AUT)
2'53"21
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Michaela KIRCHGASSER(AUT)
2'53"48
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Martina ERTL-RENZ(GER)
2'54"28
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
2'55"19
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
2'55"44
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Brigitte ACTON(CAN)
2'55"75
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Resi STIEGLER(USA)
2'55"79
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Janette HARGIN(SWE)
2'56"13
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Emily BRYDON(CAN)
2'56"51
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Nike BENT(SWE)
2'56"62
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Veronika ZUZULOVA(SVK)
2'56"63
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Monika BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER(GER)
2'56"80
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Kaylin RICHARDSON(USA)
2'56"83
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER(FRA)
2'57"11
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Sarka ZAHROBSKA(CZE)
2'57"14
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI(ITA)
2'57"15
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Petra ROBNIK(SLO)
2'57"40
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
2'59"57
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Sona MACULOVA(SVK)
3'00"25
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Petra ZAKOURILOVA(CZE)
3'00"77
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
3'00"93
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
3'02"66
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Wendy SIORPAES(ITA)
3'02"85
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR(ISL)
3'04"25
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
3'05"35
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
3'26"62
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michaela DORFMEISTER(AUT)
1'56"49
Women's Downhill medailleflag Martina SCHILD(SUI)
1'56"86
Women's Downhill medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
1'57"13
Women's Downhill medailleflag Renate GOETSCHL(AUT)
1'57"20
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nadia STYGER(SUI)
1'57"62
Women's Downhill medailleflag Petra HALTMAYR(GER)
1'57"69
Women's Downhill medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
1'57"71
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER(AUT)
1'57"78
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lindsey KILDOW(USA)
1'57"78
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI(ITA)
1'57"84
Women's Downhill medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
1'57"85
Women's Downhill medailleflag Fraenzi AUFDENBLATTEN(SUI)
1'57"96
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lucia RECCHIA(ITA)
1'58"30
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sylviane BERTHOD(SUI)
1'58"36
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER(FRA)
1'58"39
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ingrid JACQUEMOD(FRA)
1'58"46
Women's Downhill medailleflag Janette HARGIN(SWE)
1'58"53
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
1'58"56
Women's Downhill medailleflag Stacey Janelle COOK(USA)
1'58"70
Women's Downhill medailleflag Emily BRYDON(CAN)
1'58"97
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kirsten Lee CLARK(USA)
1'59"07
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nike BENT(SWE)
1'59"17
Women's Downhill medailleflag Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'59"43
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kelly VANDERBEEK(CAN)
1'59"63
Women's Downhill medailleflag Petra ROBNIK(SLO)
1'59"66
Women's Downhill medailleflag Shona RUBENS(CAN)
2'00"30
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sherry LAWRENCE(CAN)
2'00"47
Women's Downhill medailleflag Carole MONTILLET-CARLES(FRA)
2'01"03
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elena FANCHINI(ITA)
2'01"06
Women's Downhill medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
2'01"09
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
2'01"34
Women's Downhill medailleflag Daniela MERIGHETTI(ITA)
2'01"76
Women's Downhill medailleflag Olesja ALIEVA(RUS)
2'02"06
Women's Downhill medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
2'02"86
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sona MACULOVA(SVK)
2'03"63
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jana GANTNEROVA(SVK)
2'04"60
Women's Downhill medailleflag Eva HUCKOVA(SVK)
2'05"32
Women's Downhill medailleflag Andrea CASASNOVAS(ESP)
2'06"73
Women's Downhill medailleflag Miriam VAZQUEZ(ARG)
2'07"42
Women's Downhill medailleflag Christelle Laura DOUIBI(ALG)
2'09"68
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Leyre MORLANS(ESP)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER(LIE)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Urska RABIC(SLO)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
DNS
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
1'29"04
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nicole HOSP(AUT)
1'29"33
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marlies SCHILD(AUT)
1'29"79
Women's Slalom medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'29"94
Women's Slalom medailleflag Michaela KIRCHGASSER(AUT)
1'30"28
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
1'30"79
Women's Slalom medailleflag Annemarie GERG(GER)
1'30"89
Women's Slalom medailleflag Chiara COSTAZZA(ITA)
1'31"08
Women's Slalom medailleflag Thérèse BORSSEN(SWE)
1'31"08
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(USA)
1'31"38
Women's Slalom medailleflag Florine DE LEYMARIE(FRA)
1'31"39
Women's Slalom medailleflag Resi STIEGLER(USA)
1'31"48
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sarka ZAHROBSKA(CZE)
1'31"55
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lindsey KILDOW(USA)
1'31"58
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ana JELUSIC(CRO)
1'31"78
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monika BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER(GER)
1'31"84
Women's Slalom medailleflag Brigitte ACTON(CAN)
1'31"90
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna OTTOSSON(SWE)
1'32"08
Women's Slalom medailleflag Manuela MOELGG(ITA)
1'32"17
Women's Slalom medailleflag Henna RAITA(FIN)
1'32"33
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria PIETILAE-HOLMNER(SWE)
1'32"47
Women's Slalom medailleflag Veronika ZUZULOVA(SVK)
1'32"53
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nika FLEISS(CRO)
1'32"61
Women's Slalom medailleflag Annalisa CERESA(ITA)
1'32"77
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ana KOBAL(SLO)
1'32"89
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vanessa VIDAL(FRA)
1'32"97
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mizue HOSHI(JPN)
1'33"38
Women's Slalom medailleflag Eva KURFUERSTOVA(CZE)
1'33"47
Women's Slalom medailleflag Noriyo HIROI(JPN)
1'33"59
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katarzyna KARASINSKA(POL)
1'34"30
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mojca RATAJ(BIH)
1'34"37
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jessica WALTER(LIE)
1'35"10
Women's Slalom medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
1'35"96
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anne-Sophie BARTHET(FRA)
1'36"66
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nicola CAMPBELL(NZL)
1'36"82
Women's Slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'37"07
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'37"61
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mami SEKIZUKA(JPN)
1'37"72
Women's Slalom medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
1'39"14
Women's Slalom medailleflag Erika MCLEOD(NZL)
1'40"57
Women's Slalom medailleflag OH "Jae Eun "(KOR)
1'41"84
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kirsten MCGARRY(IRL)
1'42"43
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jelena LOLOVIC(SCG)
1'42"80
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tiiu NURMBERG(EST)
1'42"98
Women's Slalom medailleflag Yulia SIPARENKO(UKR)
1'43"26
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marija TRMCIC(SCG)
1'43"46
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vera EREMENKO(KAZ)
1'46"00
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ivana IVCEVSKA(MKD)
1'50"13
Women's Slalom medailleflag Reka TUSS(HUN)
1'51"59
Women's Slalom medailleflag DONG "Jinzhi "(CHN)
1'54"06
Women's Slalom medailleflag Neha AHUJA(IND)
1'56"16
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL-RENZ(GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kathrin ZETTEL(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria KIRKOVA(BUL)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Matea FERK(CRO)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Laure PEQUEGNOT(FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Magdalini KALOMIROU(GRE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Daniela MERIGHETTI(ITA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Petra ZAKOURILOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Eva HUCKOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sona MACULOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Duygu ULUSOY(TUR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kristina KOZNICK(USA)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
2'09"19
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
2'09"86
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anna OTTOSSON(SWE)
2'10"33
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicole HOSP(AUT)
2'10"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Genevieve SIMARD(CAN)
2'10"73
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
2'10"96
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kathrin ZETTEL(AUT)
2'11"35
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI(ITA)
2'11"46
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana DREV(SLO)
2'11"67
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria PIETILAE-HOLMNER(SWE)
2'11"69
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Brigitte ACTON(CAN)
2'11"71
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
2'11"83
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA(ESP)
2'12"13
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Karen PUTZER(ITA)
2'12"47
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL-RENZ(GER)
2'12"54
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Fraenzi AUFDENBLATTEN(SUI)
2'12"62
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marlies SCHILD(AUT)
2'13"27
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
2'13"36
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nika FLEISS(CRO)
2'13"43
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
2'13"54
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ingrid JACQUEMOD(FRA)
2'14"05
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
2'14"42
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Stacey Janelle COOK(USA)
2'14"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nadia STYGER(SUI)
2'14"45
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Dagmara KRZYZYNSKA(POL)
2'15"91
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Noriyo HIROI(JPN)
2'16"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Petra ZAKOURILOVA(CZE)
2'17"00
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Eva HUCKOVA(SVK)
2'18"31
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sona MACULOVA(SVK)
2'18"61
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jelena LOLOVIC(SCG)
2'18"84
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'19"43
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kirsten MCGARRY(IRL)
2'22"87
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag OH "Jae Eun "(KOR)
2'24"47
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tiiu NURMBERG(EST)
2'25"09
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Yulia SIPARENKO(UKR)
2'25"93
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vera EREMENKO(KAZ)
2'29"75
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Duygu ULUSOY(TUR)
2'30"81
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag DONG "Jinzhi "(CHN)
2'35"72
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Magdalini KALOMIROU(GRE)
2'36"45
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivana IVCEVSKA(MKD)
2'37"36
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Reka TUSS(HUN)
2'39"82
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Neha AHUJA(IND)
2'41"31
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mirella ARNHOLD(BRA)
2'49"17
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Annemarie GERG(GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michaela KIRCHGASSER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Christina LUSTENBERGER(CAN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Matea FERK(CRO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana JELUSIC(CRO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Olesja ALIEVA(RUS)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR(ISL)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Denise KARBON(ITA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Manuela MOELGG(ITA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicola CAMPBELL(NZL)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Erika MCLEOD(NZL)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sarka ZAHROBSKA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Bianca-Andreea NAREA(ROM)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jana GANTNEROVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mojca RATAJ(BIH)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lindsey KILDOW(USA)
DNS
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Michaela DORFMEISTER(AUT)
1'32"47
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'32"74
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER(AUT)
1'33"06
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kelly VANDERBEEK(CAN)
1'33"09
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carole MONTILLET-CARLES(FRA)
1'33"31
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Martina SCHILD(SUI)
1'33"33
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lindsey KILDOW(USA)
1'33"42
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lucia RECCHIA(ITA)
1'33"48
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Petra HALTMAYR(GER)
1'33"50
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Emily BRYDON(CAN)
1'33"50
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
1'33"72
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
1'33"88
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrea FISCHBACHER(AUT)
1'33"97
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kirsten Lee CLARK(USA)
1'33"98
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sylviane BERTHOD(SUI)
1'34"00
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL-RENZ(GER)
1'34"03
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Fraenzi AUFDENBLATTEN(SUI)
1'34"10
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Urska RABIC(SLO)
1'34"12
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
1'34"20
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Genevieve SIMARD(CAN)
1'34"38
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nike BENT(SWE)
1'34"41
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Janette HARGIN(SWE)
1'34"48
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'34"56
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
1'34"78
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER(FRA)
1'34"82
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Renate GOETSCHL(AUT)
1'34"83
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sarka ZAHROBSKA(CZE)
1'34"98
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Libby LUDLOW(USA)
1'35"01
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Petra ROBNIK(SLO)
1'35"10
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
1'35"20
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Daniela CECCARELLI(ITA)
1'35"26
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ingrid JACQUEMOD(FRA)
1'35"28
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER(LIE)
1'35"34
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sherry LAWRENCE(CAN)
1'35"47
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nadia STYGER(SUI)
1'35"57
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
1'35"62
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA(ESP)
1'36"03
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI(ITA)
1'36"46
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
1'36"64
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nika FLEISS(CRO)
1'36"65
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
1'37"02
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Olesja ALIEVA(RUS)
1'37"12
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jelena LOLOVIC(SCG)
1'37"45
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sona MACULOVA(SVK)
1'37"87
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ana DREV(SLO)
1'37"92
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
1'37"93
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'38"02
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jana GANTNEROVA(SVK)
1'38"40
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Leyre MORLANS(ESP)
1'38"53
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Macarena BENVENUTO(CHI)
1'41"52
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Christelle Laura DOUIBI(ALG)
1'43"54
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Daniela ANGUITA(CHI)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Elena FANCHINI(ITA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Eva HUCKOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNS
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kirsten MCGARRY(IRL)
DNS

Ski freestyle

Men's Moguls medailleflag Dale BEGG-SMITH(AUS)
26,77 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Mikko RONKAINEN(FIN)
26,62 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Toby DAWSON(USA)
26,30 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Marc-André MOREAU(CAN)
25,62 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Jesper BJOERNLUND(SWE)
25,21 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Jeremy BLOOM(USA)
25,17 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Travis MAYER(USA)
24,91 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Juuso LAHTELA(FIN)
24,42 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Travis CABRAL(USA)
24,38 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Guilbaut COLAS(FRA)
23,60 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Alexandre BILODEAU(CAN)
23,42 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Nick FISHER(AUS)
23,39 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Alexandr SMYSHLYAEV(RUS)
23,22 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Chris WONG(CAN)
22,88 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Christoph STARK(GER)
22,84 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Janne LAHTELA(FIN)
22,65 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Pierre OCHS(FRA)
21,37 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Walter BORMOLINI(ITA)
21,36 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Fredrik FORTKORD(SWE)
20,58 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Osamu UENO(JPN)
19,54 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag HAN "Xiaopeng "(CHN)
250,77 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Dmitri DASHINSKI(BLR)
248,68 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Vladimir LEBEDEV(RUS)
246,76 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Alexei GRISHIN(BLR)
245,18 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Kyle NISSEN(CAN)
244,91pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Warren SHOULDICE(CAN)
239,70pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Jeret PETERSON(USA)
237,48pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Anton KUSHNIR(BLR)
227,66pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Evgeniy BRAILOVSKIY(RUS)
223,61pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Renato ULRICH(SUI)
204,75pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag QIU "Sen "(CHN)
186,56pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Enver ABLAEV(UKR)
150,48pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Jennifer HEIL(CAN)
26,50 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Kari TRAA(NOR)
25,65 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Sandra LAOURA(FRA)
25,37 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Sara KJELLIN(SWE)
24,74 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Aiko UEMURA(JPN)
24,01 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Nikola SUDOVA(CZE)
23,58 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Kristi RICHARDS(CAN)
23,30 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Audrey ROBICHAUD(CAN)
23,10 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Deborah SCANZIO(ITA)
23,00 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Shannon BAHRKE(USA)
22,82 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Jillian VOGTLI(USA)
22,72 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Stephanie ST. PIERRE(CAN)
22,52 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Daria SEROVA(RUS)
22,44 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Manuela BERCHTOLD(AUS)
22,21 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Tae SATOYA(JPN)
22,12 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Marina TCHERKASSOVA(RUS)
22,05 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Margarita MARBLER(AUT)
20,79 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Michelle ROARK(USA)
20,04 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Ingrid BERNTSEN(NOR)
19,84 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Miki ITO(JPN)
17,78 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Evelyne LEU(SUI)
202,55 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag LI "Nina "(CHN)
197,39 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Alisa CAMPLIN(AUS)
191,39 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag XU "Nannan "(CHN)
191,23 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Assoli SLIVETS(BLR)
177,75 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag GUO "Xinxin "(CHN)
174,85 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Manuela MUELLER(SUI)
159,14 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Jacqui COOPER(AUS)
152,69 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Anna ZUKAL(RUS)
152,04 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Alla TSUPER(BLR)
137,84 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag WANG "Jiao "(CHN)
132,53 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Veronika BAUER(CAN)
125,65 pts

Ski cross-country

Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU(EST)
38'01"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
38'15"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
38'20"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vassili ROTCHEV(RUS)
38'24"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jaak MAE(EST)
38'35"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Johan OLSSON(SWE)
38'38"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andreas SCHLUETTER(GER)
38'44"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Martin TAUBER(AUT)
38'49"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Serguey NOVIKOV(RUS)
39'15"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Sami JAUHOJARVI(FIN)
39'15"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Anders SOEDERGREN(SWE)
39'17"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
39'17"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
39'18"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON(SWE)
39'19"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
39'27"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexander LASUTKIN(BLR)
39'35"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Frode ESTIL(NOR)
39'39"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
39'48"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexandre ROUSSELET(FRA)
39'48"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Mats LARSSON(SWE)
39'51"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Anders AUKLAND(NOR)
39'53"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
39'57"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ivan BABIKOV(RUS)
39'59"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
40'09"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Christophe PERRILLAT(FRA)
40'12"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Janusz KREZELOK(POL)
40'24"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
40'26"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Odd-Bjoern HJELMESET(NOR)
40'31"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
40'35"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Christian STEBLER(SUI)
40'38"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Dmitrij EREMENKO(KAZ)
40'42"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag George GREY(CAN)
40'43"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Tero SIMILAE(FIN)
40'44"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Fabio SANTUS(ITA)
40'47"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ivan ARTEEV(RUS)
40'49"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Kaspar KOKK(EST)
40'51"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Maxim ODNODVORTSEV(KAZ)
40'53"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andrey GOLOVKO(KAZ)
40'58"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Valerio CHECCHI(ITA)
41'01"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexey POLTARANIN(KAZ)
41'09"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Cristian SARACCO(ITA)
41'12"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Nobu NARUSE(JPN)
41'22"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
41'25"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Franz GOERING(GER)
41'29"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jens Arne SVARTEDAL(NOR)
41'32"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Priit NARUSK(EST)
41'35"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Diego RUIZ(ESP)
41'37"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Devon KERSHAW(CAN)
41'42"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Olli OHTONEN(FIN)
41'47"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag XIA "Wan "(CHN)
41'48"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Lars FLORA(USA)
41'53"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andrew JOHNSON(USA)
41'53"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Justin FREEMAN(USA)
42'00"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Drew GOLDSACK(CAN)
42'09"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Lauri PYYKONEN(FIN)
42'10"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Sabahattin OGLAGO(TUR)
42'18"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vladimir OLSCHANSKI(UKR)
42'39"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Dan ROYCROFT(CAN)
42'39"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Petr MICHL(CZE)
42'54"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Joze MEHLE(SLO)
42'56"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vitaly MARTSYV(UKR)
42'57"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL(ROM)
43'10"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag LI "Geliang "(CHN)
43'14"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexander BATYUK(UKR)
43'17"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag TIAN "Ye "(CHN)
43'32"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vicenc VILARRUBLA(ESP)
43'47"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Denis KLOBUCAR(CRO)
43'55"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ivan BARIAKOV(BUL)
44'06"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Valts EIDUKS(LAT)
44'12"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag WANG "Songtao "(CHN)
44'12"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Damir JURCEVIC(CRO)
44'20"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Francesc SOULIE(AND)
44'42"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Mihai GALICEANU(ROM)
44'52"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Michal MALAK(SVK)
44'52"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Muhammet KIZILARSLAN(TUR)
45'06"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Intars SPALVINS(LAT)
45'13"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Zoltan TAGSCHERER(HUN)
45'20"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Olegs ANDREJEVS(LAT)
45'44"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag CHOI "Im-Heon "(KOR)
46'21"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag PARK "Byung Joo "(KOR)
46'38"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag JUNG "Eui Myung "(KOR)
46'40"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alen ABRAMOVIC(CRO)
46'52"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Edmond KHACHATRYAN(ARM)
47'37"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Robel Zemichael TEKLEMARIAM(ETH)
47'53"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Darko DAMJANOVSKI(MKD)
48'33"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Khash Erdene KHURELBAATAR(MGL)
48'47"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Martin BIANCHI(ARG)
49'08"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Rory MORRISH(IRL)
50'28"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Hovhannes SARGSYAN(ARM)
50'45"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Bojan SAMARDIJA(BIH)
51'28"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Seyed Mojtaba MIRHASHEMI(IRI)
52'27"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Phillip Kimely BOIT(KEN)
53'32"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Helio FREITAS(BRA)
54'06"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Danny SILVA(POR)
54'34"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Dachhiri SHERPA(NEP)
56'47"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Arturo KINCH(CRC)
1h06'50"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Prawat NAGVAJARA(THA)
1h07'15"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Oliver Martin KRAAS(RSA)
DNF
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Aleksej NOVOSELKIJ(LTU)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
2h06'11"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Eugini DEMENTIEV(RUS)
2h06'12"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mikhail BOTWINOV(AUT)
2h06'12"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Emmanuel JONNIER(FRA)
2h06'13"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Pietro PILLER COTTRER(ITA)
2h06'14"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Anders SOEDERGREN(SWE)
2h06'14"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martin KOUKAL(CZE)
2h06'14"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
2h06'15"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
2h06'16"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON(SWE)
2h06'17"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
2h06'19"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
2h06'22"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Maxim ODNODVORTSEV(KAZ)
2h06'23"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
2h06'24"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tord Asle GJERDALEN(NOR)
2h06'26"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
2h06'29"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jens FILBRICH(GER)
2h06'31"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Nikolai PANKRATOV(RUS)
2h06'33"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Fabio SANTUS(ITA)
2h06'38"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alexander LEGKOV(RUS)
2h06'39"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Remo FISCHER(SUI)
2h06'40"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
2h06'43"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Diego RUIZ(ESP)
2h06'51"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
2h07'00"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Johan OLSSON(SWE)
2h07'00"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alexandre ROUSSELET(FRA)
2h07'01"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Milan SPERL(CZE)
2h07'01"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Frode ESTIL(NOR)
2h07'06"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Andrey GOLOVKO(KAZ)
2h07'19"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
2h07'22"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Nejc BRODAR(SLO)
2h07'24"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Toni LIVERS(SUI)
2h07'25"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tor Arne HETLAND(NOR)
2h07'36"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Andrew JOHNSON(USA)
2h07'56"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aivar REHEMAA(EST)
2h08'00"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
2h08'03"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Denis KRIVUSHKIN(KAZ)
2h08'05"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ivan BABIKOV(RUS)
2h08'07"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
2h08'29"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alexander LASUTKIN(BLR)
2h08'40"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jan Egil ANDRESEN(NOR)
2h08'43"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vicenc VILARRUBLA(ESP)
2h09'03"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Teemu KATTILAKOSKI(FIN)
2h09'26"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag George GREY(CAN)
2h09'38"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Michal MALAK(SVK)
2h09'38"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL(ROM)
2h10'06"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
2h10'32"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag LI "Geliang "(CHN)
2h10'36"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
2h10'39"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Christian STEBLER(SUI)
2h11'13"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Joergen BRINK(SWE)
2h11'19"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Olli OHTONEN(FIN)
2h11'54"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag ZHANG "Qiung "(CHN)
2h12'13"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Andrey KONDROSCHEV(KAZ)
2h13'24"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Joze MEHLE(SLO)
2h13'37"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mikhail GUMENYAK(UKR)
2h13'44"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Dan ROYCROFT(CAN)
2h13'47"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Chris JEFFRIES(CAN)
2h13'49"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Shunsuke KOMAMURA(JPN)
2h14'08"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS(LAT)
2h15'10"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
2h15'32"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vladimir OLSCHANSKI(UKR)
2h16'14"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag REN "Long "(CHN)
2h16'15"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Oliver Martin KRAAS(RSA)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Noureddine BENTOUMI(ALG)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Francesc SOULIE(AND)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag James SOUTHAM(USA)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Carl SWENSON(USA)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ville NOUSIAINEN(FIN)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Nobu NARUSE(JPN)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Olegs ANDREJEVS(LAT)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Valts EIDUKS(LAT)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Intars SPALVINS(LAT)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aleksej NOVOSELKIJ(LTU)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag JUNG "Eui Myung "(KOR)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag XIA "Wan "(CHN)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aleksandar MILENKOVIC(SCG)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sabahattin OGLAGO(TUR)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Olexandr PUTSKO(UKR)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Edmond KHACHATRYAN(ARM)
DNS
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Hovhannes SARGSYAN(ARM)
DNS
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mihai GALICEANU(ROM)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Eugini DEMENTIEV(RUS)
1h17'00"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Frode ESTIL(NOR)
1h17'01"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Pietro PILLER COTTRER(ITA)
1h17'01"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
1h17'03"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Anders SOEDERGREN(SWE)
1h17'04"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
1h17'07"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mikhail BOTWINOV(AUT)
1h17'08"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
1h17'08"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Maxim ODNODVORTSEV(KAZ)
1h17'09"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
1h17'10"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
1h17'10"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
1h17'12"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ivan BABIKOV(RUS)
1h17'17"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
1h17'21"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON(SWE)
1h17'23"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Fabio SANTUS(ITA)
1h17'25"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin TAUBER(AUT)
1h17'28"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Tord Asle GJERDALEN(NOR)
1h17'36"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Valerio CHECCHI(ITA)
1h17'37"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Kaspar KOKK(EST)
1h17'50"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sami JAUHOJARVI(FIN)
1h17'58"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin KOUKAL(CZE)
1h18'09"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jens FILBRICH(GER)
1h18'38"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Johan OLSSON(SWE)
1h18'47"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
1h18'58"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag George GREY(CAN)
1h19'08"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexandre ROUSSELET(FRA)
1h19'17"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jan Egil ANDRESEN(NOR)
1h19'29"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Anders AUKLAND(NOR)
1h19'30"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andrey GOLOVKO(KAZ)
1h19'34"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Joergen BRINK(SWE)
1h19'35"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Vicenc VILARRUBLA(ESP)
1h19'39"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Aivar REHEMAA(EST)
1h19'51"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Tero SIMILAE(FIN)
1h20'04"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Christophe PERRILLAT(FRA)
1h20'12"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Milan SPERL(CZE)
1h20'16"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Remo FISCHER(SUI)
1h20'19"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexander LEGKOV(RUS)
1h20'28"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Dan ROYCROFT(CAN)
1h20'53"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Carl SWENSON(USA)
1h21'08"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Toni LIVERS(SUI)
1h21'08"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
1h21'16"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andrew JOHNSON(USA)
1h21'16"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag James SOUTHAM(USA)
1h22'05"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Dmitrij EREMENKO(KAZ)
1h22'09"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Nejc BRODAR(SLO)
1h22'23"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mikhail GUMENYAK(UKR)
1h22'24"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL(ROM)
1h22'29"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Lars FLORA(USA)
1h22'31"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
1h22'31"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag XIA "Wan "(CHN)
1h22'31"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ivan ARTEEV(RUS)
1h22'36"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Olexandr PUTSKO(UKR)
1h22'37"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Michal MALAK(SVK)
1h23'39"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Diego RUIZ(ESP)
1h24'05"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Joze MEHLE(SLO)
1h24'13"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Drew GOLDSACK(CAN)
1h24'14"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexander BATYUK(UKR)
1h24'35"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Nobu NARUSE(JPN)
1h25'21"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Reto BURGERMEISTER(SUI)
1h25'49"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andrey KONDROSCHEV(KAZ)
1h25'51"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Chris JEFFRIES(CAN)
1h26'17"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag REN "Long "(CHN)
1h26'26"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mihai GALICEANU(ROM)
1h26'31"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Denis KLOBUCAR(CRO)
1h27'16"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sabahattin OGLAGO(TUR)
1h28'03"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Francesc SOULIE(AND)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ivan BARIAKOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Emmanuel JONNIER(FRA)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Shunsuke KOMAMURA(JPN)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag CHOI "Im-Heon "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag JUNG "Eui Myung "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag PARK "Byung Joo "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag HAN "Dawei "(CHN)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag LI "Zhiguang "(CHN)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Olli OHTONEN(FIN)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
1h43'45"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Germany
1h44'01"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h44'01"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
1h44'22"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
1h44'56"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h45'09"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h45'10"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h45'23"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h46'03"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
1h46'36"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Canada
1h48'15"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h48'44"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h49'03"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h50'01"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
1h50'40"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Austria
Men's Sprint medailleflag Bjoern LIND(SWE)
2'26"5
Men's Sprint medailleflag Roddy DARRAGON(FRA)
2'27"1
Men's Sprint medailleflag Tobias FREDRIKSSON(SWE)
2'27'8
Men's Sprint medailleflag Cristian ZORZI(ITA)
2'31'7
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Sweden
17'02"9
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Norway
17'03"5
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
17'05"2
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Germany
17'14"0
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Finland
17'21"5
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
17'25"1
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Poland
17'26"3
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Slovakia
17'30"9
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Italy
17'31"3
Men's Team sprint Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
17'49"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN(EST)
27'51"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
28'12"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Hilde G. PEDERSEN(NOR)
28'14"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kristin Stormer STEIRA(NOR)
28'21'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA(CZE)
28'22'2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Petra MAJDIC(SLO)
28'22'3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Aino Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)
28'29'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Sara RENNER(CAN)
28'33'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Virpi KUITUNEN(FIN)
28'51'4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Viola BAUER(GER)
29'03'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Britta NORGREN(SWE)
29'07'1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kristin Murer STEMLAND(NOR)
29'20'5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
29'24'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Svetlana MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA(KAZ)
29'24'1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Seraina MISCHOL(SUI)
29'30'4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Natalia BARANOVA-MASOLKINA(RUS)
29'30'9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Claudia KUENZEL(GER)
29'31'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag WANG "Chunli "(CHN)
29'34'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Larisa KURKINA(RUS)
29'36'8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE(GER)
29'38'4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
29'40'4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Elodie BOURGEOIS PIN(FRA)
29'40'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Elin EK(SWE)
29'40'9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Olga SAVIALOVA(RUS)
29'57'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Laurence ROCHAT(SUI)
30'02'2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Julija TCHEPALOVA(RUS)
30'04'7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Tatjana ZAVALIJ(UKR)
30'13'2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Alena PROCHAZKOVA(SVK)
30'13'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Alena SANNIKOVA(BLR)
30'15'1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Ludmila KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA(BLR)
30'23'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
30'24'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kamila RAJDLOVA(CZE)
30'25'2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Lina ANDERSSON(SWE)
30'25'5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Antonella CONFORTOLA(ITA)
30'26'9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Riitta Liisa LASSILA(FIN)
30'28'4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag LI "Hongxue "(CHN)
30'33'9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Aurelie PERRILLAT(FRA)
30'35'9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER(GER)
30'43'2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Cristina PALUSELLI(ITA)
30'46'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Yevgeniya VOLOSHENKO(KAZ)
30'47'1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Seraina BONER(SUI)
30'58'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Elena ANTONOVA(KAZ)
31'04'4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kati VENALAINEN(FIN)
31'04'9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kateryna GRYGORENKO(UKR)
31'16'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Eva NYVLTOVA(CZE)
31'25'8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Milaine THERIAULT(CAN)
31'30'4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Emelie OEHRSTIG(SWE)
31'31'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Magda GENUIN(ITA)
31'37'8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Silja SUIJA(EST)
31'40'9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Wendy Kay WAGNER(USA)
31'41'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Tatjana MANNIMA(EST)
31'46'8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kelime AYDIN(TUR)
31'47'1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kikkan RANDALL(USA)
31'49'7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Amanda AMMAR(CAN)
31'51'7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag HUO "Li "(CHN)
31'58'7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kaili SIRGE(EST)
32'06'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Abby LARSON(USA)
32'09'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag JIANG "Chunli "(CHN)
32'22'1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Lindsey WEIER(USA)
32'43'3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Monika GYORGY(ROM)
32'44'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Natalya ISSACHENKO(KAZ)
32'52'9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag LEE "Chaewon "(KOR)
32'57'8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Laura ORGUE(ESP)
33'18'6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Laia AUBERT TORRENTS(ESP)
33'29'4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Maja BENEDICIC(SLO)
33'41'3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Maja KEZELE(CRO)
35'04'2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Jaqueline MOURAO(BRA)
35'59'7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Ochirsuren ERDENE OCHIR(MGL)
36'40'1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Leila GYENESEI(HUN)
36'43'0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Vedrana VUCICEVIC(BIH)
42'45'8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Beckie SCOTT(CAN)
DNF
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA(CZE)
1h22'25"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Julija TCHEPALOVA(RUS)
1h22'26"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)
1h22'27"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kristin Stormer STEIRA(NOR)
1h22'40"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
1h23'00"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Claudia KUENZEL(GER)
1h23'02"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
1h23'07"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN(EST)
1h23'22"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Olga SAVIALOVA(RUS)
1h23'28"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sabina VALBUSA(ITA)
1h23'37"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Karine PHILIPPOT(FRA)
1h24'06"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Arianna FOLLIS(ITA)
1h24'46"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE(GER)
1h25'15"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Petra MAJDIC(SLO)
1h25'22"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Oxana JATSKAJA(KAZ)
1h25'30"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI(SUI)
1h25'32"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aino Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)
1h25'41"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Olga MOSKALENKO-ROTCHEVA(RUS)
1h25'45"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA(KAZ)
1h26'06"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER(GER)
1h26'19"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Evgenia MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA(RUS)
1h26'28"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vita JAKIMCHUK(UKR)
1h26'32"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Riitta Liisa LASSILA(FIN)
1h26'55"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kristin Murer STEMLAND(NOR)
1h27'05"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Chizuru SONETA(JPN)
1h27'25"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ludmila KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA(BLR)
1h27'44"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ivana JANECKOVA(CZE)
1h27'55"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Britta NORGREN(SWE)
1h28'21"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ella GJOMLE(NOR)
1h28'28"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Anna Karin STROMSTEDT(SWE)
1h28'29"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kamila RAJDLOVA(CZE)
1h28'38"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sarah KONRAD(USA)
1h28'39"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag LI "Hongxue "(CHN)
1h28'49"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Olga VASILJONOK(BLR)
1h29'22"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alena SANNIKOVA(BLR)
1h29'30"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ochirsuren ERDENE OCHIR(MGL)
1h29'37"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
1h29'41"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Natalya ISSACHENKO(KAZ)
1h30'04"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Helena BALATKOVA ERBENOVA(CZE)
1h30'20"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Svetlana MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA(KAZ)
1h30'41"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tatjana MANNIMA(EST)
1h30'42"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kateryna GRYGORENKO(UKR)
1h31'36"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Rebecca DUSSAULT(USA)
1h31'43"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Viktoria LOPATINA(BLR)
1h31'47"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag LIU "Yuanyuan "(CHN)
1h32'00"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag HUO "Li "(CHN)
1h32'28"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Abby LARSON(USA)
1h32'51"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Nicole FESSEL(GER)
1h34'06"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kelime AYDIN(TUR)
1h34'07"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Monika GYORGY(ROM)
1h35'25"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kaili SIRGE(EST)
DNF