MarcoLympics
1998 Nagano Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XVIIIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
27'16"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Frode ANDRESEN(NOR)
28'17"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ville RAIKKONEN(FIN)
28'21"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Viktor MAIGOUROV(RUS)
28'36"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jekabs NAKUMS(LAT)
28'36"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS(LAT)
28'37"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Frank LUCK(GER)
28'40"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD(NOR)
28'40"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Paavo PUURUNEN(FIN)
28'44"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Pieralberto CARRARA(ITA)
28'44"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER(AUT)
28'44"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vladimir DRATCHEV(BLR)
28'46"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Egil GJELLAND(NOR)
28'49"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
28'50"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ivan MASARIK(CZE)
28'58"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Joze POKLUKAR(SLO)
29'00"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ricco GROSS(GER)
29'13"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dimitri BOROVIK(EST)
29'19"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kyoji SUGA(JPN)
29'19"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Harri ELORANTA(FIN)
29'21"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Fredrik KUOPPA(SWE)
29'22"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Serguei TARASOV(RUS)
29'23"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Wojciech KOZUB(POL)
29'28"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dmitry POZDNJAKOV(KAZ)
29'30"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mikael LOEFGREN(SWE)
29'31"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN(POL)
29'34"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Oleg RYZHENKOV(BLR)
29'38"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA(POL)
29'40"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sven FISCHER(GER)
29'47"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ruslan LYSENKO(UKR)
29'49"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Valeri IVANOV(KAZ)
29'58"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
30'01"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomas GLOBOCNIK(SLO)
30'04"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Carsten HEYMANN(GER)
30'09"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Hubert LEITGEB(ITA)
30'10"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
30'11"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Alexei AIDAROV(BLR)
30'12"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER(AUT)
30'13"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Wolfgang ROTTMANN(AUT)
30'16"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Aleksander GRAJF(SLO)
30'24"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Lubomir MACHYNIAK(SVK)
30'30"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomaz ZEMVA(SLO)
30'32"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Janno PRANTS(EST)
30'33"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Shuichi SEKIYA(JPN)
30'33"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
30'33"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vadim SASHURIN(BLR)
30'34"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Michael DIXON(GBR)
30'34"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Steve CYR(CAN)
30'35"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dan WESTOVER(USA)
30'39"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Thierry DUSSERRE(FRA)
30'43"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Zdenek VITEK(CZE)
30'46"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Rene CATTARINUSSI(ITA)
30'50"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Petr GARABIK(CZE)
30'51"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dmitriy PANTOV(KAZ)
30'51"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Alexandr POPOV(BLR)
30'53"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Alexei KOBELEV(RUS)
31'02"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Gueorgui KASSABOV(BUL)
31'09"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS(GRE)
31'14"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Liutauras BARILA(LTU)
31'23"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jay HAKKINEN(USA)
31'31"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Atsushi KAZAMA(JPN)
31'41"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Reinhard NEUNER(AUT)
31'45"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Janos PANYIK(HUN)
31'50"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Marius ENE(ROM)
31'54"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Aleksandr TROPNIKOV(KGZ)
31'55"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kevin QUINTILIO(CAN)
32'32"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Julien ROBERT(FRA)
32'52"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mark GEE(GBR)
33'00"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Andreas HEYMANN(FRA)
33'06"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag JEON "Ja-Won "(KOR)
35'09"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ivan BUCSA(MDA)
36'33"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Raphael POIREE(FRA)
DNF
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ(SUI)
DNF
Men's 20 km medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD(NOR)
56'16"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pieralberto CARRARA(ITA)
56'21"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexei AIDAROV(BLR)
56'46"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ivan MASARIK(CZE)
57'30"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
58'15"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ricco GROSS(GER)
58'15"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
58'16"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Peter SENDEL(GER)
58'30"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Oleg RYZHENKOV(BLR)
58'31"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dag BJOERNDALEN(NOR)
58'34"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas GLOBOCNIK(SLO)
58'55"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER(AUT)
58'56"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vadim SASHURIN(BLR)
59'08"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kyoji SUGA(JPN)
59'15"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Serguei TARASOV(RUS)
59'24"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sven FISCHER(GER)
59'26"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pavel MOUSLIMOV(RUS)
59'26"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janno PRANTS(EST)
59'38"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Frode ANDRESEN(NOR)
59'51"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mikael LOEFGREN(SWE)
1h00'00"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Rene CATTARINUSSI(ITA)
1h00'00"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Raphael POIREE(FRA)
1h00'08"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Paavo PUURUNEN(FIN)
1h00'11"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER(AUT)
1h00'14"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aleksander GRAJF(SLO)
1h00'18"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wolfgang ROTTMANN(AUT)
1h00'23"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ville RAEIKKAENEN(FIN)
1h00'25"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hironao MEGURO(JPN)
1h00'38"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexandr POPOV(BLR)
1h00'39"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wojciech KOZUB(POL)
1h00'41"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dimitri BOROVIK(EST)
1h01'07"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jan WOESTENFELD(GER)
1h01'07"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michael DIXON(GBR)
1h01'08"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jiri HOLUBEC(CZE)
1h01'08"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladimir DRATCHEV(BLR)
1h01'13"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aleksandr TROPNIKOV(KGZ)
1h01'17"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jekabs NAKUMS(LAT)
1h01'40"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lubomir MACHYNIAK(SVK)
1h01'43"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Fredrik KUOPPA(SWE)
1h01'59"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Julien ROBERT(FRA)
1h02'01"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
1h02'07"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jay HAKKINEN(USA)
1h02'10"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Liutauras BARILA(LTU)
1h02'12"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kalju OJASTE(EST)
1h02'15"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Atsushi KAZAMA(JPN)
1h02'23"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Thierry DUSSERRE(FRA)
1h02'26"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA(POL)
1h02'39"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN(POL)
1h02'39"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dmitriy PANTOV(KAZ)
1h03'10"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vyacheslav DERKACH(UKR)
1h03'14"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ(SUI)
1h03'41"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Valeri IVANOV(KAZ)
1h03'55"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pavel VAVILOV(RUS)
1h03'59"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Patrick FAVRE(ITA)
1h04'10"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Steve CYR(CAN)
1h04'12"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Petr GARABIK(CZE)
1h04'28"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andreas HEYMANN(FRA)
1h04'42"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janez OZBOLT(SLO)
1h05'18"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dmitry POZDNJAKOV(KAZ)
1h05'22"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Marius ENE(ROM)
1h05'23"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomaz ZEMVA(SLO)
1h05'27"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Guenther DENGG(AUT)
1h05'33"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Nikolai KROUPNIK(UKR)
1h05'36"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kevin QUINTILIO(CAN)
1h05'37"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS(GRE)
1h06'38"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gundars UPENIEKS(LAT)
1h06'42"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gueorgui KASSABOV(BUL)
1h06'59"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mark GEE(GBR)
1h07'46"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Robert ROSSER(USA)
1h08'35"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ivan BUCSA(MDA)
1h11'27"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag JEON "Ja-Won "(KOR)
1h15'17"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI(FIN)
DNF
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janos PANYIK(HUN)
DNS
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h21'36"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h21'56"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h22'19"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h23'14"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h24'09"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Latvia
1h24'24"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h24'53"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h25'01"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h25'07"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h25'25"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
1h25'33"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h25'43"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h26'30"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h26'35"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
1h27'55"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h27'56"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h28'13"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h28'57"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA(BUL)
54'52"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Yelena PETROVA(UKR)
55'09"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL(GER)
55'17"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Pavlina FILIPOVA(BUL)
55'18"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Andreja KOBLAR(SLO)
56'01"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ryoko TAKAHASHI(JPN)
56'17"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Albina AKHATOVA(RUS)
56'21"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Annette SIKVELAND(NOR)
56'38"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag YU "Shumei "(CHN)
56'41"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Martina ZELLNER(GER)
56'46"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
56'48"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Svetlana PARAMYGUINA(BLR)
56'53"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga MELNIK(RUS)
57'10"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Magdalena FORSBERG(SWE)
57'16"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Liv GRETE(NOR)
57'21"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET(FRA)
57'51"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ(POL)
57'56"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
58'01"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Natalia RYZHENKOVA(BLR)
58'03"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anne BRIAND(FRA)
58'13"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag SUN "Ribo "(CHN)
58'19"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Irina TANANAIKO(BLR)
58'25"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ludmila GURIEVA(KAZ)
58'42"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tetyana VODOPYANOVA(UKR)
58'45"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ieva CEDERSTREMA(LAT)
58'54"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA(SVK)
59'20"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Petra BEHLE(GER)
59'29"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olena ZUBRILOVA(BLR)
59'43"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mami SHINDO(JPN)
59'59"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Irena CESNEKOVA(CZE)
1h00'09"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Galina KOUKLEVA(RUS)
1h00'29"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN(FIN)
1h00'55"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga ROMASKO(RUS)
1h00'58"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ann ELEN(NOR)
1h01'00"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lucija LARISI(SLO)
1h01'05"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tadeja BRANKOVIC(SLO)
1h01'19"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Hiromi SUGA(JPN)
1h01'21"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jirina PELCOVA(CZE)
1h01'26"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katja BEER(GER)
1h01'26"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Gunn MARGIT(NOR)
1h01'28"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Natalia PERMIAKOVA(BLR)
1h01'33"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Agata SUSZKA(POL)
1h01'35"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kerryn RIM(AUS)
1h01'38"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katerina HOLUBCOVA(CZE)
1h01'48"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katja HOLANTI(FIN)
1h01'50"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Martina HALINAROVA(SVK)
1h01'56"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Valentyna TSERBE-NESSINA(UKR)
1h01'58"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna MURINOVA(SVK)
1h02'06"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Maria SCHYLANDER(SWE)
1h02'35"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Myriam BÉDARD(CAN)
1h02'44"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Halina PITON(POL)
1h02'45"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva KARIN(SWE)
1h03'00"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva HAKOVA(CZE)
1h03'25"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Inna SHESHKIL(KAZ)
1h03'27"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Stacey WOOLEY(USA)
1h03'57"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kara SALMELA(USA)
1h04'43"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna BOZSIK(HUN)
1h05'41"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva SZEMCSAK(HUN)
1h05'51"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Christelle GROS(FRA)
1h06'33"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nikki KEDDIE(CAN)
1h08'46"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ntala SKINNER(USA)
1h09'09"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elena GOROHOVA(MDA)
1h09'18"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT(FRA)
1h09'42"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kristina BROUNEUS(SWE)
1h09'51"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Galina KOUKLEVA(RUS)
23'08"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL(GER)
23'08"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Katrin APEL(GER)
23'32"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA(SVK)
23'42"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag YU "Shumei "(CHN)
23'44"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ(POL)
23'53"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Martina HALINAROVA(SVK)
23'54"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN(FIN)
23'55"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anna MURINOVA(SVK)
23'56"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
23'59"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Olena PETROVA(UKR)
24'04"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Andreja KOBLAR(SLO)
24'05"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Albina AKHATOVA(RUS)
24'06"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Emmanuelle CLARET(FRA)
24'08"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Annette SIKVELAND(NOR)
24'09"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Petra BEHLE(GER)
24'09"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Magdalena FORSBERG(SWE)
24'19"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Margarita DOULOVA(KAZ)
24'21"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tetyana VODOPYANOVA(UKR)
24'23"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Inna SHESHKIL(KAZ)
24'32"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nina LEMESH(UKR)
24'39"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Irina TANANAIKO(BLR)
24'42"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Liv GRETE(NOR)
24'44"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Svetlana PARAMYGUINA(BLR)
24'50"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET(FRA)
24'54"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Eva HAKOVA(CZE)
24'58"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Olga ROMASKO(RUS)
25'03"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Natalia MURSCHTSCHAKINA(BLR)
25'04"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA(BUL)
25'06"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Martina ZELLNER(GER)
25'09"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
25'10"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Myriam BÉDARD(CAN)
25'11"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kristina SABASTEANSKI(USA)
25'12"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ieva CEDERSTREMA(LAT)
25'12"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Jirina PELCOVA(CZE)
25'14"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tadeja BRANKOVIC(SLO)
25'20"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ann Elen SKJELBREID(NOR)
25'22"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Michelle COLLARD(CAN)
25'26"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag SUN "Ribo "(CHN)
25'29"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Irena CESNEKOVA(CZE)
25'30"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Pavlina FILIPOVA(BUL)
25'34"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Halina GUNKA(POL)
25'39"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT(FRA)
25'39"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anna SPRUNG(RUS)
25'42"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Agata SUSZKA(POL)
25'45"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Katja HOLANTI(FIN)
25'46"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kerryn RIM(AUS)
25'49"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Deborah NORDYKE(USA)
25'50"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Irina MERKUSHINA(UKR)
25'58"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kristina BROUNEUS(SWE)
26'05"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Eva Karin WESTIN(SWE)
26'07"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Natalia RYZHENKOVA(BLR)
26'10"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Hiromi SUGA(JPN)
26'13"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anne BRIAND(FRA)
26'16"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ryoko TAKAHASHI(JPN)
26'34"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN(NOR)
26'36"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Katerina HOLUBCOVA(CZE)
26'51"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Stacey WOOLEY(USA)
27'03"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lucija LARISI(SLO)
27'14"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Maria SCHYLANDER(SWE)
27'46"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mie TAKEDA(JPN)
28'10"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Elena GOROHOVA(MDA)
28'21"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Bernadett DIRA(HUN)
28'48"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Zsuzsanna BEKECS(HUN)
29'50"3
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h40'13"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h40'25"2
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h40'37"3
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h41'20"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h42'32"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h43'20"5
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
1h43'32"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h43'54"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h44'18"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h44'50"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h45'22"9
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h45'24"1
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h45'45"5
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
1h46'23"0
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h48'30"2
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h48'55"2
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h53'15"0

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'37"24
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'37"24
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'37"89
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'38"15
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'38"24
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'38"27
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'38"53
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'38"59
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
3'38"62
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'38"75
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'38"88
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'38"98
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
3'39"31
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'39"61
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'39"94
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'40"31
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'40"71
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'40"75
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'40"80
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'40"88
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'41"46
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Australia
3'41"60
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ukraine
3'41"82
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'43"54
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'43"66
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'43"73
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ireland
3'44"32
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag New Zealand
3'44"66
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Jamaica
3'45"74
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Greece
3'46"57
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Bosnia-Herzegovina
3'46"61
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Trinidad And Tobago
3'46"65
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
3'47"20
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Chinese Tapei
3'47"34
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ireland
3'47"45
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
3'48"31
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
2'39"41
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
2'40"01
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
2'40"06
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
2'40"06
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Japan
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Japan
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Jamaica
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Poland
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Australia
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Hungary
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Bosnia-Herzegovina
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Chinese Tapei
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Ireland
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Greece
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico

Curling

Men's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag Denmark
Women's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag Norway

Ice Hockey

Men's  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Men's  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Men's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Women's  Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China

Luge

Men's Single medailleflag Georg HACKL(GER)
3'18"436
Men's Single medailleflag Armin ZOEGGELER(ITA)
3'18"939
Men's Single medailleflag Jens MUELLER(GER)
3'18"993
Men's Single medailleflag Markus PROCK(AUT)
3'19"656
Men's Single medailleflag Markus KLEINHEINZ(AUT)
3'19"724
Men's Single medailleflag Wendel SUCKOW(USA)
3'19"728
Men's Single medailleflag Gerhard GLEIRSCHER(AUT)
3'19"785
Men's Single medailleflag Reinhold RAINER(ITA)
3'19"946
Men's Single medailleflag Adam HEIDT(USA)
3'20"098
Men's Single medailleflag Norbert HUBER(ITA)
3'20"138
Men's Single medailleflag Mikael HOLM(SWE)
3'20"798
Men's Single medailleflag Karsten Klaus ALBERT(GER)
3'21"104
Men's Single medailleflag Larry DOLAN(USA)
3'21"128
Men's Single medailleflag Martins RUBENIS(LAT)
3'22"152
Men's Single medailleflag Clay IVES(CAN)
3'22"275
Men's Single medailleflag Shigeaki USHIJIMA(JPN)
3'22"303
Men's Single medailleflag Guntis REKIS(LAT)
3'22"315
Men's Single medailleflag Tyler SEITZ(CAN)
3'22"442
Men's Single medailleflag Bengt WALDEN(SWE)
3'22"552
Men's Single medailleflag Aleksandr Yuryevich ZOUBKOV(RUS)
3'22"701
Men's Single medailleflag Anders SOEDERBERG(SWE)
3'23"029
Men's Single medailleflag Reto GILLY(SUI)
3'23"352
Men's Single medailleflag Ismar BIOGRADLIC(BIH)
3'25"169
Men's Single medailleflag Spyros PINAS(GRE)
3'25"380
Men's Single medailleflag Sandris BERZINS(LAT)
3'25"391
Men's Single medailleflag Ion STANCIU(ROM)
3'26"523
Men's Single medailleflag Patrick Derek SINGLETON(BER)
3'27"095
Men's Single medailleflag Shiva KESHAVAN(IND)
3'28"385
Men's Single medailleflag LEE "Gi-Ro "(KOR)
3'34"721
Men's Single medailleflag HSIEH "Hsiang-Chun "(TPE)
3'34"769
Men's Single medailleflag KANG "Kwang Bae "(KOR)
3'35"958
Men's Single medailleflag LEE "Yong "(KOR)
3'40"407
Men's Single medailleflag Andrus PAUL(EST)
DSQ
Men's Single medailleflag Albert DEMTCHENKO(RUS)
DSQ
Women's Single medailleflag Silke KRAUSHAAR(GER)
3'23"779
Women's Single medailleflag Barbara NIEDERHUBER(GER)
3'23"781
Women's Single medailleflag Angelika NEUNER(AUT)
3'24"253
Women's Single medailleflag Susi ERDMANN(GER)
3'24"449
Women's Single medailleflag Andrea TAGWERKER(AUT)
3'24"491
Women's Single medailleflag Erin WARREN(USA)
3'25"328
Women's Single medailleflag Cameron Ann "Cammy" MYLER(USA)
3'25"475
Women's Single medailleflag Bethany CALCATERRA-MCMAHON(USA)
3'25"558
Women's Single medailleflag Gerda WEISSENSTEINER(ITA)
3'26"113
Women's Single medailleflag Sonja MANZENREITER(AUT)
3'26"272
Women's Single medailleflag Natalia JAKUSCHENKO(UKR)
3'26"548
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie OBKIRCHER(ITA)
3'26"667
Women's Single medailleflag Anna ORLOVA(LAT)
3'26"963
Women's Single medailleflag Iluta GAILE(LAT)
3'26"981
Women's Single medailleflag Maria JASENCAKOVA(SVK)
3'27"365
Women's Single medailleflag Liliya LUDAN(UKR)
3'27"711
Women's Single medailleflag Margarita KLIMENKO(RUS)
3'27"751
Women's Single medailleflag Irina GOUBKINKA(RUS)
3'28"115
Women's Single medailleflag Angela PAUL(NZL)
3'28"466
Women's Single medailleflag Helen NOVIKOV(EST)
3'29"263
Women's Single medailleflag Eriko YAMADA(JPN)
3'29"423
Women's Single medailleflag Jurita SNITKO(LTU)
3'29"707
Women's Single medailleflag Shino YANAGISAWA(JPN)
3'29"834
Women's Single medailleflag Anne ABERNATHY(ISV)
3'30"707
Women's Single medailleflag Yumie KOBAYASHI(JPN)
3'30"770
Women's Single medailleflag Doris PREINDL(ITA)
3'31"296
Women's Single medailleflag Corina-Mariana DRAGAN(ROM)
3'32"238
Women's Single medailleflag Iginia BOCCALANDRO-VALENTINA(VEN)
3'39"317
Women's Single medailleflag LEE "Yi-Fang "(TPE)
3'40"034
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'41"105
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'41"127
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'41"217
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'41"421
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'41"768
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'41"917
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1'41"968
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'42"224
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'42"393
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'42"556
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1'42"688
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Sweden
1'42"862
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'43"251
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Japan
1'43"376
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Poland
1'43"507
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Romania
1'45"275
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'46"555

Skating artistic

Men's Skating medailleflag Ilia KULIK(RUS)
1,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Elvis STOIKO(CAN)
4,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Philippe CANDELORO(FRA)
4,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Todd ELDREDGE(USA)
5,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Alexei YAGUDIN(RUS)
7,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Steven COUSINS(GBR)
10,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Michael WEISS(USA)
11,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag GUO "Zhengxin "(CHN)
14,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Michael TYLLESEN(DEN)
15,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Viacheslav ZAGORODNIUK(UKR)
16,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Ivan DINEV(BUL)
17,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jeff LANGDON(CAN)
18,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Szabolcs VIDRAI(HUN)
19,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Dmitri DMITRENKO(UKR)
20,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Takeshi HONDA(JPN)
21,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Igor PASHKEVITCH(AZE)
21,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Yamato TAMURA(JPN)
24,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Michael SHMERKIN(ISR)
25,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Roman SKORNIAKOV(UZB)
29,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Margus HERNITS(EST)
29,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Cornel GHEORGHE(ROM)
31,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Patrick MEIER(SUI)
33,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Gilberto VIADANA(ITA)
35,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag LEE "Kyu-Hyun "(KOR)
35,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Tara LIPINSKI(USA)
2,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Michelle KWAN(USA)
2,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag CHEN "Lu "(CHN)
5,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Maria BUTYRSKAYA(RUS)
5,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Irina SLUTSKAYA(RUS)
7,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Vanessa GUSMEROLI(FRA)
10,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Elena Sergeyevna SOKOLOVA(RUS)
12,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Tatiana MALININA(UZB)
12,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Elena LIASHENKO(UKR)
13,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Surya BONALY(FRA)
14,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Yulia LAVRENCHUK(UKR)
16,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Joanne CARTER(AUS)
17,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Shizuka ARAKAWA(JPN)
21,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Julia LAUTOWA(AUT)
23,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Julia SEBESTYEN(HUN)
24,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Yulia VOROBIEVA(AZE)
25,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Nicole BOBEK(USA)
25,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Lenka KULOVANA(CZE)
26,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Anna RECHNIO(POL)
26,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Laetitia HUBERT(FRA)
27,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Alisa DREI(FIN)
29,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Marta ANDRADE(ESP)
34,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Mojca KOPAC(SLO)
34,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Shirene Fay HUMAN(RSA)
35,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
4,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
6,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
9,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag France
9,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
9,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
12,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
12,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Poland
16,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Ukraine
16,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
17,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Australia
20,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
22,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
22,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
22,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag France
25,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Azerbaijan
27,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Armenia
28,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Japan
30,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
2,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
4,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
7,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
7,2 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
9,8 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
12,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
14,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Lithuania
16,2 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
18,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Germany
19,8 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
22,2 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Poland
23,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
26,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Israel
28,6 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
30,2 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Belarus
32,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
33,2 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
36,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
38,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
40,8 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
41,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
44,2 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Japan
45,6 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Armenia
48,0 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ids POSTMA(NED)
1'10"64
OR
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'10"71
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hiroyasu SHIMIZU(JPN)
1'11"00
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jakko Jan LEEUWANGH(NED)
1'11"26
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sylvain BOUCHARD(CAN)
1'11"29
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
1'11"39
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Casey FITZRANDOLPH(USA)
1'11"64
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kc BOUTIETTE(USA)
1'11"75
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Peter ADEBERG(GER)
1'11"90
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kevin OVERLAND(CAN)
1'11"90
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yusuke IMAI(JPN)
1'11"96
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Martin HERSMAN(NED)
1'12"00
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Kyu-Hyuk "(KOR)
1'12"05
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Davide CARTA(ITA)
1'12"27
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Grunde NJOS(NOR)
1'12"27
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Christian BREUER(GER)
1'12"33
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Manabu HORII(JPN)
1'12"40
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sergey TSYBENKO(KAZ)
1'12"40
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Patrick BOUCHARD(CAN)
1'12"49
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Yoon-Man "(KOR)
1'12"50
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Janne HANNINEN(FIN)
1'12"55
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag CHUN "Joo-Hyun "(KOR)
1'12"55
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nathaniel MILLS(USA)
1'12"61
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrey ANUFRIYENKO(RUS)
1'12"61
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hiroyuki NOAKE(JPN)
1'12"68
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ(POL)
1'12"80
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
1'12"83
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksandr KIBALKO(RUS)
1'12"94
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Cory CARPENTER(USA)
1'13"03
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag JAEGAL "Sung-Yeol "(KOR)
1'13"09
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roland BRUNNER(AUT)
1'13"16
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Dmitry SHEPEL(RUS)
1'13"31
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sergey KLEVCHENYA(RUS)
1'13"51
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roger STROM(NOR)
1'13"58
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrew NICHOLSON(NZL)
1'13"86
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag DAI "Dengwen "(CHN)
1'14"20
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Vladimir KLEPININ(KAZ)
1'14"38
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LI "Yu "(CHN)
1'14"50
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Oleg KOSTROMITIN(UKR)
1'14"53
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LIU "Hongbo "(CHN)
1'15"06
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tomasz SWIST(POL)
1'15"55
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
1'15"87
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Cedric KUENTZ(FRA)
DNS
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag WU "Fenglong "(CHN)
DNS
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ådne SØNDRÅL(NOR)
1'47"87
WR
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ids POSTMA(NED)
1'48"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA(NED)
1'48"52
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'49"75
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kc BOUTIETTE(USA)
1'50"04
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Martin HERSMAN(NED)
1'50"31
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Hiroyuki NOAKE(JPN)
1'50"49
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Toru AOYANAGI(JPN)
1'50"68
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Christian BREUER(GER)
1'50"96
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Andrey ANUFRIYENKO(RUS)
1'50"99
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Vadim SAYUTIN(RUS)
1'51"31
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag CHOI "Jae-Bong "(KOR)
1'51"47
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Peter ADEBERG(GER)
1'51"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Dmitry SHEPEL(RUS)
1'51"64
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag CHUN "Joo-Hyun "(KOR)
1'51"65
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yusuke IMAI(JPN)
1'51"70
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(BEL)
1'51"73
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Marnix TEN(AUT)
1'51"94
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sergey TSYBENKO(KAZ)
1'52"03
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kevin OVERLAND(CAN)
1'52"07
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA(JPN)
1'52"23
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksandr KIBALKO(RUS)
1'52"27
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Davide CARTA(ITA)
1'52"44
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
1'52"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Steven ELM(CAN)
1'52"70
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kevin MARSHALL(CAN)
1'52"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Radik BIKCHENTAYEV(KAZ)
1'52"87
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Steinar JOHANSEN(NOR)
1'52"88
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Brigt RYKKJE(NOR)
1'52"91
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Neal MARSHALL(CAN)
1'52"93
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Casey FITZRANDOLPH(USA)
1'53"26
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Cory CARPENTER(USA)
1'53"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH(GER)
1'53"64
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Pawel ZYGMUNT(POL)
1'53"73
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag David TAMBURRINO(USA)
1'54"19
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag WAN "Chunbo "(CHN)
1'54"64
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Cedric KUENTZ(FRA)
1'54"78
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Rene TAUBERNRAUCH(GER)
1'54"91
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag JUNG "Jin-Euk "(KOR)
1'55"02
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Andrew NICHOLSON(NZL)
1'55"06
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sergey KAZNACHEYEV(KAZ)
1'55"22
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
1'55"52
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag FENG "Qingbo "(CHN)
1'56"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Dezideriu HORVATH(ROM)
1'57"35
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Remi HEREIDE(NOR)
DNS
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Gianni ROMME(NED)
13'15"33
WR
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
13'25"76
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA(NED)
13'28"19
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(BEL)
14'29"69
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Kjell STORELID(NOR)
14'35"95
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH(GER)
14'36"58
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Lasse SAETRE(NOR)
14'42"94
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Kc BOUTIETTE(USA)
14'44"03
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL(ITA)
13'46"85
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Alexander BAUMGAERTEL(GER)
13'48"44
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Rene TAUBENRAUCH(GER)
13'52"10
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Marnix Ten KORTENAAR(AUT)
13'52"30
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Vadim SAYUTIN(RUS)
13'54"57
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA(JPN)
13'57"45
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Remi HEREIDE(NOR)
14'09"90
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag David TAMBURRINO(USA)
14'12"00
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Gianni ROMME(NED)
6'22"20
WR
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA(NED)
6'28"24
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(BEL)
6'28"31
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
6'31"37
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH(GER)
6'32"17
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Rene TAUBENRAUCH(GER)
6'35"21
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA(JPN)
6'36"71
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Kjell STORELID(NOR)
6'37"12
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL(ITA)
6'38"33
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Marnix Ten KORTENAAR(AUT)
6'38"35
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Kc BOUTIETTE(USA)
6'39"67
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Lasse SAETRE(NOR)
6'38"95
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Remi HEREIDE(NOR)
6'39"35
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexander BAUMGAERTEL(GER)
6'39"44
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Vadim SAYUTIN(RUS)
6'39"92
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag David TAMBURRINO(USA)
6'41"19
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Takahiro NOZAKI(JPN)
6'42"30
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Pawel ZYGMUNT(POL)
6'45"59
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Cedric KUENTZ(FRA)
6'45"90
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Andrey KRIVOSHEYEV(RUS)
6'46"57
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Yury KOKHANETS(RUS)
6'47"21
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Martin FEIGENWINTER(SUI)
6'47"08
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Steven ELM(CAN)
6'48"67
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Mark KNOLL(CAN)
6'50"55
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hiroyuki NOAKE(JPN)
6'51"35
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sergey KAZNACHEYEV(KAZ)
6'51"50
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Radik BIKCHENTAYEV(KAZ)
6'52"65
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sergey PRIZ(UKR)
6'54"27
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag CHOI "Jae-Bong "(KOR)
6'54"62
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Dezideriu HORVATH(ROM)
6'57"08
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Fausto MARREIROS(POR)
7'01"87
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Vitaly NOVICHENKO(BLR)
7'19"76
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hiroyasu SHIMIZU(JPN)
1'11"35
OR
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
1'11"84
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kevin OVERLAND(CAN)
1'11"86
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sylvain BOUCHARD(CAN)
1'12"00
Men's 500 m medailleflag Patrick BOUCHARD(CAN)
1'12"05
Men's 500 m medailleflag Casey FITZRANDOLPH(USA)
1'12"20
Men's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Yoon-Man "(KOR)
1'12"36
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kyu-Hyuk "(KOR)
1'12"55
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
1'12"66
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roger STROM(NOR)
1'12"68
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael KUENZEL(GER)
1'12"75
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'12"77
Men's 500 m medailleflag Manabu HORII(JPN)
1'12"78
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sergey KLEVCHENYA(RUS)
1'12"86
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hiroaki YAMAKAGE(JPN)
1'12"91
Men's 500 m medailleflag Toshiyuki KUROIWA(JPN)
1'12"97
Men's 500 m medailleflag JAEGAL "Sung-Yeol "(KOR)
1'12"97
Men's 500 m medailleflag Janne HANNINEN(FIN)
1'13"04
Men's 500 m medailleflag Christian BREUER(GER)
1'13"19
Men's 500 m medailleflag Aleksandr GOLUBEV(RUS)
1'13"21
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jakko Jan LEEUWANGH(NED)
1'13"23
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ(POL)
1'13"27
Men's 500 m medailleflag Marc PELCHAT(USA)
1'13"35
Men's 500 m medailleflag Vadim SHAKSHAKBAYEV(KAZ)
1'13"44
Men's 500 m medailleflag David CRUIKSHANK(USA)
1'13"53
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tomasz SWIST(POL)
1'13"54
Men's 500 m medailleflag LI "Yu "(CHN)
1'13"58
Men's 500 m medailleflag LIU "Hongbo "(CHN)
1'13"72
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roland BRUNNER(AUT)
1'13"76
Men's 500 m medailleflag Davide CARTA(ITA)
1'13"91
Men's 500 m medailleflag DAI "Dengwen "(CHN)
1'13"98
Men's 500 m medailleflag Vladimir KLEPININ(KAZ)
1'14"14
Men's 500 m medailleflag Aleksandr KIBALKO(RUS)
1'14"18
Men's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Jin-Soo "(KOR)
1'14"32
Men's 500 m medailleflag Oleg KOSTROMITIN(UKR)
1'14"46
Men's 500 m medailleflag Cory CARPENTER(USA)
1'15"11
Men's 500 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
1'16"56
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ids POSTMA(NED)
1'56"49
Men's 500 m medailleflag Grunde NJOS(NOR)
DNF
Men's 500 m medailleflag Erben WENNEMARS(NED)
DNF
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Mariane TIMMER(NED)
1'16"51
OR
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Catriona LEMAY-DOAN(CAN)
1'16"79
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine WITTY(USA)
1'17"37
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sabine VOELKER(GER)
1'17"54
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS(NED)
1'17"95
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Becky SUNDSTROM(USA)
1'18"23
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI(JPN)
1'18"27
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Eriko SAMMAIYA(JPN)
1'18"36
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Moira D'ANDREA(USA)
1'18"38
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT(GER)
1'18"76
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Shiho KUSUNOSE(JPN)
1'18"82
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Svetlana ZHUROVA(RUS)
1'19"04
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
1'19"19
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Edel Therese HOISETH(NOR)
1'19"23
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sandra ZWOLLE(NED)
1'19"29
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anke BAIER-LOEF(GER)
1'19"42
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA(RUS)
1'19"78
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Susan AUCH(CAN)
1'19"82
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Tatyana DANSHINA(RUS)
1'19"95
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Marieke WIJSMAN(NED)
1'20"02
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Linda JOHNSON-BLAIR(CAN)
1'20"42
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI(JPN)
1'20"49
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED(HUN)
1'21"23
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag CHOI "Seung-Yong "(KOR)
1'21"28
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anzhelika KOTYUGA(BLR)
1'21"35
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LI "Xuesong "(CHN)
1'21"54
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anna SAVELYEVA(RUS)
1'21"83
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag XUE "Ruihong "(CHN)
1'21"84
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Lezhva BELOZUB(UKR)
1'21"84
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag CHUN "Hee-Joo "(KOR)
1'22"06
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Manli "(CHN)
1'22"13
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YANG "Chunyuan "(CHN)
1'22"20
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sylvie CANTIN(CAN)
1'22'46
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila KOSTYUKEVICH(BLR)
1'22"58
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Joo-Hyun "(KOR)
1'23"18
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Ok Hui "(PRK)
1'23"37
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Jong Hui "(PRK)
1'23"88
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KANG "Mi-Young "(KOR)
1'24"18
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ilonda LUSE(LAT)
1'24"32
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Franziska SCHENK(GER)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mariane TIMMER(NED)
1'57"58
WR
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN-STIRNEMANN(GER)
1'58"66
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Christine WITTY(USA)
1'58"97
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
1'59"19
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anni FRIESINGER(GER)
1'59"20
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS(NED)
1'59"29
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
1'59"46
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
2'00"97
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA(RUS)
2'01"54
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA(RUS)
2'01"56
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA(KAZ)
2'01"65
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Becky SUNDSTROM(USA)
2'01"81
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Catriona LEMAY-DOAN(CAN)
2'02"19
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Moira D'ANDREA(USA)
2'02"47
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Chiharu NOZAKI(JPN)
2'02"78
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Aki TONOIKE(JPN)
2'02"84
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anette TONSBERG(NOR)
2'03"03
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tonny DE JONG(NED)
2'03"19
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA(RUS)
2'03"25
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Varvara BARYSHEVA(RUS)
2'03"34
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mie UEHARA(JPN)
2'03"37
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Barbara DE LOOR(NED)
2'04"05
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Shiho KUSUNOSE(JPN)
2'04"38
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA(CAN)
2'04"60
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag EUN-BI "Bak "(KOR)
2'05"23
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag KYUNG-NAM "Lee "(KOR)
2'05"59
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED(HUN)
2'05"79
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag SONG "Li "(CHN)
2'05"98
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Isabella DOUCET(CAN)
2'06"45
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Emese DOERFLER-ANTAL(AUT)
2'07"57
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LI "Xuesong "(CHN)
2'08"05
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ilonda LUSE(LAT)
2'08"71
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Svetlana KONSTANTINOVA(UKR)
2'08"76
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU(ROM)
2'08"77
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Cindy OVERLAND(CAN)
DNS
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN-STIRNEMANN(GER)
4'07"29
OR
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
4'08"47
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anni FRIESINGER(GER)
4'09"44
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
4'11"64
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
4'12"01
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Kristin HOLUM(USA)
4'12"24
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA(KAZ)
4'14"23
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS(NED)
4'14"38
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA(NED)
4'16"43
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA(RUS)
4'16"45
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Elena BELCI(ITA)
4'16"62
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana VYSOKOVA(RUS)
4'17"70
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA(RUS)
4'17"76
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Mie UEHARA(JPN)
4'17"92
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anette TONSBERG(NOR)
4'19"24
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tonny DE JONG(NED)
4'19"54
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Chiharu NOZAKI(JPN)
4'19"60
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Noriko MUNEKATA(JPN)
4'20"72
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cindy OVERLAND(CAN)
4'20"81
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag KYUNG-NAM "Lee "(KOR)
4'21"10
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Susan MASSITTI(CAN)
4'21"66
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY(USA)
4'22"55
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag EUN-BI "Bak "(KOR)
4'24"50
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU(ROM)
4'26"65
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA(CAN)
4'27"99
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag SONG "Li "(CHN)
4'28"99
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Emese DOERFLER-ANTAL(AUT)
4'33"67
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ilonda LUSE(LAT)
4'33"77
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana CHEPELNIKOVA(BLR)
4'36"97
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana KONSTANTINOVA(UKR)
4'37"27
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Kenzhes ORYNBAYEVA(KAZ)
4'42"07
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
6'59"61
WR
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN-STIRNEMANN(GER)
6'59"65
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA(KAZ)
7'11"14
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Barbara DE LOOR(NED)
7'11"81
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Tonny DE JONG(NED)
7'12"77
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA(NED)
7'12"89
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Kristin HOLUM(USA)
7'14"20
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
7'15"23
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Elena BELCI(ITA)
7'15"58
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
7'16"78
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Mie UEHARA(JPN)
7'21"72
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Svetlana VYSOKOVA(RUS)
7'22"18
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Anette TONSBERG(NOR)
7'28"39
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Heike WARNICKE(GER)
7'30"83
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Nami NEMOTO(JPN)
7'36"77
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA(RUS)
DNS
Women's 500 m medailleflag Catriona LEMAY-DOAN(CAN)
1'16"60
OR
Women's 500 m medailleflag Susan AUCH(CAN)
1'16"93
Women's 500 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI(JPN)
1'17"10
Women's 500 m medailleflag Franziska SCHENK(GER)
1'17"45
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI(JPN)
1'17"68
Women's 500 m medailleflag Mariane TIMMER(NED)
1'18"15
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sabine VOELKER(GER)
1'18"19
Women's 500 m medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT(GER)
1'18"45
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana ZHUROVA(RUS)
1'18"49
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christine WITTY(USA)
1'18"53
Women's 500 m medailleflag Eriko SAMMIYA(JPN)
1'18"56
Women's 500 m medailleflag Shiho KUSUNOSE(JPN)
1'18"80
Women's 500 m medailleflag Linda JOHNSON-BLAIR(CAN)
1'18"81
Women's 500 m medailleflag XUE "Ruihong "(CHN)
1'19"02
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anke BAIER-LOEF(GER)
1'19"48
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anzhelika KOTYUGA(BLR)
1'19"61
Women's 500 m medailleflag Becky SUNDSTROM(USA)
1'19"86
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sandra ZWOLLE(NED)
1'19"86
Women's 500 m medailleflag Moira D'ANDREA(USA)
1'19"92
Women's 500 m medailleflag Edel THERESE(NOR)
1'20"01
Women's 500 m medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA(RUS)
1'20"03
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Manli "(CHN)
1'20"07
Women's 500 m medailleflag YANG "Chunyuan "(CHN)
1'20"16
Women's 500 m medailleflag Marieke WIJSMAN(NED)
1'20"79
Women's 500 m medailleflag CHOI "Seung-Yong "(KOR)
1'20"79
Women's 500 m medailleflag Amy SANNES(USA)
1'20"90
Women's 500 m medailleflag Lezhva BELOZUB(UKR)
1'20"94
Women's 500 m medailleflag Tatyana DANSHINA(RUS)
1'21"12
Women's 500 m medailleflag CHUN "Hee-Joo "(KOR)
1'21"62
Women's 500 m medailleflag KANG "Mi-Young "(KOR)
1'22"25
Women's 500 m medailleflag Lyudmila KOSTYUKEVICH(BLR)
1'22"43
Women's 500 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED(HUN)
1'22"61
Women's 500 m medailleflag Michelle MORTON(CAN)
1'22"79
Women's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Joo-Hyun "(KOR)
1'22"79
Women's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Jong Hui "(PRK)
1'23"74
Women's 500 m medailleflag JIN "Hua "(CHN)
1'44"39
Women's 500 m medailleflag Andrea NUYT(NED)
1'47"94

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Dong-Sung "(KOR)
1'32"375
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LI "Jiajun "(CHN)
1'32"428
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Eric BEDARD(CAN)
1'32"661
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrew GABEL(USA)
1'33"518
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Naoya TAMURA(JPN)
1'32"927
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Fabio CARTA(ITA)
1'33"015
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag JUN-HWAN "Lee "(KOR)
1'33"131
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Matthew JASPER(GBR)
1'34"285
Men's 500 m medailleflag Takafumi NISHITANI(JPN)
42"862
Men's 500 m medailleflag AN "Yulong "(CHN)
43"022
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hitoshi UEMATSU(JPN)
43"713
Men's 500 m medailleflag Marc GAGNON(CAN)
1'15"605
Men's 500 m medailleflag JI-HOON "Chae "(KOR)
42"832
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dave VERSTEEG(NED)
42"933
Men's 500 m medailleflag Andrew GABEL(USA)
43"072
Men's 500 m medailleflag DONG-SUNG "Kim "(KOR)
43"090
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
7'06"075
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
7'06"776
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
7'11"559
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Italy
7'15"212
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Japan
7'01"660
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
7'02"014
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Great Britain
7'06"462
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Australia
7'15"907
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag CHUN "Lee-Kyung "(KOR)
1'42"776
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YANG "Yang (S) "(CHN)
1'43"343
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WON "Hye-Kyung "(KOR)
1'43"361
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Amy PETERSON(USA)
1'37"348
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ikue TESHIGAWARA(JPN)
1'37"693
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YUN-MI "Kim "(KOR)
1'37"777
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Isabelle CHAREST(CAN)
1'37"813
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YANG "Yang (A) "(CHN)
1'34"688
Women's 500 m medailleflag Annie PERREAULT(CAN)
46"568
Women's 500 m medailleflag YANG "Yang (S) "(CHN)
46"627
Women's 500 m medailleflag CHUN "Lee-Kyung "(KOR)
46"335
Women's 500 m medailleflag CHOI "Min-Kyung "(KOR)
46"504
Women's 500 m medailleflag Mara URBANI(ITA)
46"687
Women's 500 m medailleflag Ikue TESHIGAWARA(JPN)
46"889
Women's 500 m medailleflag Isabelle CHAREST(CAN)
44"991
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Chunlu "(CHN)
45"655
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
4'16"260
WR
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
4'16"383
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
4'21"205
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Japan
4'30"612
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'26"253
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Netherlands
4'26"592
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea
4'27"030
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Germany
4'37"110

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Mario REITER(AUT)
3'08"06
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
3'08"65
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Christian MAYER(AUT)
3'10"11
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Guenther MADER(AUT)
3'10"19
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Andrzej BACHLEDA(POL)
3'11"53
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Alessandro FATTORI(ITA)
3'17"00
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ales BREZAVSEK(SLO)
3'20"09
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Peter PEN(SLO)
3'20"81
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Juergen HASLER(LIE)
3'23"15
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Erik SELETTO(ITA)
3'23"23
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Thomas GROB(CHI)
3'28"60
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
3'30"25
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Rainer GROB(CHI)
3'34"49
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Zourab DJIDJISHVILI(GEO)
3'35"65
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Paul Patrick SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE(IRL)
3'39"03
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Hermann MAIER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Luca CATTANEO(ITA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA(ITA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Finn Christian JAGGE(NOR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marcel MAXA(CZE)
DSQ
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER(FRA)
1'50"11
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
1'50"51
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hannes TRINKL(AUT)
1'50"63
Men's Downhill medailleflag Juerg GRUENENFELDER(SUI)
1'50"64
Men's Downhill medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed" "Edi" PODIVINSKY(CAN)
1'50"71
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA(ITA)
1'50"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andreas SCHIFFERER(AUT)
1'50"77
Men's Downhill medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
1'50"91
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN(USA)
1'51"09
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
1'51"22
Men's Downhill medailleflag Fritz STROBL(AUT)
1'51"34
Men's Downhill medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE(USA)
1'51"43
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
1'51"72
Men's Downhill medailleflag Franco CAVEGN(SUI)
1'51"74
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jason ROSENER(USA)
1'52"33
Men's Downhill medailleflag Werner PERATHONER(ITA)
1'52"36
Men's Downhill medailleflag Tsuyoshi TOMII(JPN)
1'52"62
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN(RUS)
1'52"65
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kevin WERT(CAN)
1'52"67
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR(SLO)
1'52"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Enis BECIRBECOVIC(BIH)
1'53"47
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrzej BACHLEDA(POL)
1'53"62
Men's Downhill medailleflag Graham BELL(GBR)
1'53"93
Men's Downhill medailleflag Vasilij BEZSMELNIZIN(RUS)
1'54"27
Men's Downhill medailleflag Linas VAITKUS(LTU)
1'56"22
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nils LINNEBERG(CHI)
1'56"59
Men's Downhill medailleflag Paul Patrick SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE(IRL)
1'58"71
Men's Downhill medailleflag Rainer GROB(CHI)
1'58"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hermann MAIER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Luke SAUDER(CAN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Brian STEMMLE(CAN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Thomas GROB(CHI)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alva Ross "A J" KITT(USA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nicolas BURTIN(FRA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Adrien Jr DUVILLARD(FRA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrew FRESHWATER(GBR)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Luca CATTANEO(ITA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter RUNNGGALDIER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Yasuyuki TAKISHITA(JPN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Juergen HASLER(LIE)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ales BREZAVSEK(SLO)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter PEN(SLO)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bruno KERNEN(SUI)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hans Petter BURAAS(NOR)
1'49"31
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH(NOR)
1'50"64
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas SYKORA(AUT)
1'50"68
Men's Slalom medailleflag Tom STIANSEN(NOR)
1'50"90
Men's Slalom medailleflag Christian MAYER(AUT)
1'51"09
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas STANGASSINGER(AUT)
1'51"25
Men's Slalom medailleflag Finn Christian JAGGE(NOR)
1'51"39
Men's Slalom medailleflag Joël CHENAL(FRA)
1'51"51
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kalle PALANDER(FIN)
1'51"81
Men's Slalom medailleflag Pierrick BOURGEAT(FRA)
1'51"82
Men's Slalom medailleflag Matteo NANA(ITA)
1'51"96
Men's Slalom medailleflag Didier PLASCHY(SUI)
1'52"03
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA(JPN)
1'52"15
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sébastien AMIEZ(FRA)
1'52"19
Men's Slalom medailleflag Matthew GROSJEAN(USA)
1'52"56
Men's Slalom medailleflag Angelo WEISS(ITA)
1'52"80
Men's Slalom medailleflag Matjaz VRHOVNIK(SLO)
1'54"65
Men's Slalom medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
1'54"91
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN(SUI)
1'54"96
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gaku HIRASAWA(JPN)
1'55"24
Men's Slalom medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA(JPN)
1'55"69
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
1'56"12
Men's Slalom medailleflag HUR "Seung Wook "(KOR)
1'58"01
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gabriel HOTTEGINDRE(URU)
2'03"27
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sveinn BRYNJOLFSSON(ISL)
2'06"18
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
2'14"44
Men's Slalom medailleflag Arsen HAROUTIUNIAN(ARM)
2'15"11
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kamil URUMBAEV(UZB)
2'18"85
Men's Slalom medailleflag Arif ALAFTARGIL(TUR)
2'25"09
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hassan SHEMSHAKI(IRI)
2'26"99
Men's Slalom medailleflag William SCHENKER(PUR)
2'28"88
Men's Slalom medailleflag Peter DITSCHEV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas LOEDLER(CRO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andrzej BACHLEDA(POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marcel MAXA(CZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alain BAXTER(GBR)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Drago GRUBELNIK(SLO)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alberto TOMBA(ITA)
DNS
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hermann MAIER(AUT)
2'38"51
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stephan EBERHARTER(AUT)
2'39"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN(SUI)
2'39"69
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hans KNAUSS(AUT)
2'39"71
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jure KOSIR(SVK)
2'39"98
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Steve LOCHER(SUI)
2'40"30
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
2'40"57
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
2'40"65
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christian MAYER(AUT)
2'40"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG(SWE)
2'40"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Joël CHENAL(FRA)
2'41"09
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ian PICCARD(FRA)
2'41"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Urs KAELIN(SUI)
2'41"17
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christophe SAIONI(FRA)
2'41"24
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
2'41"99
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Matteo NANA(ITA)
2'42"37
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sergio BERGAMELLI(ITA)
2'42"78
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tom STIANSEN(NOR)
2'42"88
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mitja KUNC(SLO)
2'43"09
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sami UOTILA(FIN)
2'43"45
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Daron RAHLVES(USA)
2'43"59
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
2'43"82
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR(SLO)
2'43"96
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas LOEDLER(CRO)
2'44"21
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrzej BACHLEDA(POL)
2'46"24
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA(JPN)
2'46"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sacha GROS(USA)
2'46"89
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tejs BROBERG(DEN)
2'47"14
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK(CRO)
2'47"54
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA(JPN)
2'49"51
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marcel MAXA(CZE)
2'49"51
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alain BAXTER(GBR)
2'49"82
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
2'50"89
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag HUR "Seung Wook "(KOR)
2'52"27
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivars CIAGUNS(LAT)
2'53"59
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marko DJORDJEVIC(YUG)
2'58"47
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Aleksandar STOJANOVSKI(MKD)
3'01'17
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
3'21"66
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Markus EBERLE(GER)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gerard ESCODA(AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Victor GOMEZ(AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Enis BECIRBECOVIC(BIH)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lubomir POPOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas GRANDI(CAN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Renato GASPAR(CRO)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Paul Casey PUCKETT(USA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vasilij BEZSMELNIZIN(RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN(RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mika MARILA(FIN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kalle PALANDER(FIN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Haukur ARNORSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristinn BJORNSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Patrick HOLZER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alberto TOMBA(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kentaro MINAGAWA(JPN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dmitri KVATCH(KAZ)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Achim VOGT(LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Harald STRAND NILSEN(NOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag BYON "Jong Moon "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bernhard KNAUSS(SLO)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Martin HANSSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Johann Haukur HAFSTEIN(ISL)
DNS
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hermann MAIER(AUT)
1'34"82
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hans KNAUSS(AUT)
1'35"43
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
1'35"43
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alessandro FATTORI(ITA)
1'35"61
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
1'35"67
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
1'35"72
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Daron RAHLVES(USA)
1'35"96
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE(USA)
1'35"97
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
1'36"25
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG(SWE)
1'36"31
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Bruno KERNEN(SUI)
1'36"37
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Brian STEMMLE(CAN)
1'36"40
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN(USA)
1'36"52
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Steve LOCHER(SUI)
1'36"62
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Werner PERATHONER(ITA)
1'36"64
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA(ITA)
1'36"70
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR(SLO)
1'36"84
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
1'36"87
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andreas SCHIFERER(AUT)
1'37"00
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Peter RUNGGALDIER(ITA)
1'37"00
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN(RUS)
1'37"29
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Enis BECIRBECOVIC(BIH)
1'37"58
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Peter PEN(SLO)
1'37"81
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tsuyoshi TOMII(JPN)
1'37"86
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER(FRA)
1'37"95
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Juergen HASLER(LIE)
1'38"32
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Yasuyuki TAKISHITA(JPN)
1'38"39
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ales BREZAVSEK(SLO)
1'38"54
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Vasilij BEZSMELNIZIN(RUS)
1'39"39
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK(CRO)
1'39"63
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Graham BELL(GBR)
1'39"80
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Renato GASPAR(CRO)
1'39"85
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrew FRESHWATER(GBR)
1'39"89
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Chad FLEISCHER(USA)
1'40"19
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tejs BROBERG(DEN)
1'41"09
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Igar YUDIN(BLR)
1'45"92
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marcelo APOVIAN(BRA)
1'49"43
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Victor GOMEZ(AND)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Thomas GROB(CHI)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Frederic MARIN-CUDRAZ(FRA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Zourab DJIDJISHVILI(GEO)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Stephan EBERHARTER(AUT)
DSQ
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed" "Edi" PODIVINSKY(CAN)
DSQ
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nicolas BURTIN(FRA)
DSQ
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Thomas LOEDLER(CRO)
DNS
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Adrien Jr DUVILLARD(FRA)
DNS
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER(GER)
2'40"74
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Martina ERTL(GER)
2'40"92
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Hilde GERG(GER)
2'41"50
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Stefanie SCHUSTER(AUT)
2'42"25
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO(ITA)
2'42"52
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Florence MASNADA(FRA)
2'42"84
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Caroline LALIVE(USA)
2'44"76
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'45"23
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Alexandra SHAFFER(USA)
2'45"24
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Catherine BORGHI(SUI)
2'45"33
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Brigitte OBERMOSER(AUT)
2'45"48
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Monika BERGMANN(GER)
2'45"84
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ingeborg Helen MARKEN(NOR)
2'47"19
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Jonna MENDES(USA)
2'48"59
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
2'49"96
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Junko YAMAKAWA(JPN)
2'50"36
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Tamara SCHAEDLER(LIE)
2'52"18
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Kirsten Lee CLARK(USA)
2'52"25
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Carola CALELLO(ARG)
2'53"77
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Yulia KHARKIVSKA(UKR)
2'57"11
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Monika KOVACS(HUN)
3'06"31
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Michaela DORFMEISTER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Renate GOETSCHL(AUT)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Melanie TURGEON(CAN)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Brynja THORSTEINDOTTIR(ISL)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Bibiana PEREZ(ITA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Trude GIMLE(NOR)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Kristine KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG(SWE)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER(AUT)
DNS
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Kathleen MONAHAN(USA)
DNS
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER(ITA)
DNS
Women's Downhill medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER(GER)
1'28"89
Women's Downhill medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG(SWE)
1'29"19
Women's Downhill medailleflag Florence MASNADA(FRA)
1'29"37
Women's Downhill medailleflag Melanie SUCHET(FRA)
1'29"48
Women's Downhill medailleflag Svetlana GLADISHIVA(RUS)
1'29"50
Women's Downhill medailleflag Picabo STREET(USA)
1'29"54
Women's Downhill medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD(FRA)
1'29"72
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER(AUT)
1'29"84
Women's Downhill medailleflag Katharina GUTENSOHN(GER)
1'29"96
Women's Downhill medailleflag Hilde GERG(GER)
1'29"96
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ingeborg Helen MARKEN(NOR)
1'30"19
Women's Downhill medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
1'30"25
Women's Downhill medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAJA(RUS)
1'30"38
Women's Downhill medailleflag Carole MONTILLET(FRA)
1'30"65
Women's Downhill medailleflag Stefanie SCHUSTER(AUT)
1'30"73
Women's Downhill medailleflag Trude GIMLE(NOR)
1'30"87
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jonna MENDES(USA)
1'30"89
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michaela DORFMEISTER(AUT)
1'31"17
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kate Pace LINDSAY(CAN)
1'31"30
Women's Downhill medailleflag Bibiana PEREZ(ITA)
1'31"43
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alessandra MERLIN(ITA)
1'31"44
Women's Downhill medailleflag Melanie TURGEON(CAN)
1'31"45
Women's Downhill medailleflag Catherine BORGHI(SUI)
1'31"45
Women's Downhill medailleflag Spela BRACUN(SLO)
1'31"54
Women's Downhill medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'31"97
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kathleen MONAHAN(USA)
1'32"22
Women's Downhill medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO(ITA)
1'32"22
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kirsten Lee CLARK(USA)
1'32"25
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ekaterina NESTERENKO(RUS)
1'32"54
Women's Downhill medailleflag Corinne REY-BELLET(SUI)
1'32"92
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
1'33"00
Women's Downhill medailleflag Anna LARINOVA(RUS)
1'34"36
Women's Downhill medailleflag Yulia KHARKIVSKA(UKR)
1'35"60
Women's Downhill medailleflag Carola CALELLO(ARG)
1'36"71
Women's Downhill medailleflag Monika KOVACS(HUN)
DSQ
Women's Slalom medailleflag Hilde GERG(GER)
1'32"40
Women's Slalom medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI(ITA)
1'32"46
Women's Slalom medailleflag Zali STEGGALL(AUS)
1'32"67
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL(GER)
1'32"91
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sabine EGGER(AUT)
1'33"22
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ingrid SALVENMOSER(AUT)
1'33"39
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina ACCOLA(SWE)
1'34"12
Women's Slalom medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO(ITA)
1'34"87
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monika BERGMANN(GER)
1'34"99
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna OTTOSSON(SWE)
1'35"24
Women's Slalom medailleflag Natasa BOKAL(SLO)
1'35"59
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ylva NOWEN(SWE)
1'36"33
Women's Slalom medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN(USA)
1'36"35
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA CONTRERAS(ESP)
1'36"46
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lara MAGONI(ITA)
1'36"63
Women's Slalom medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN(SVK)
1'36"66
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kazuko IKEDA(JPN)
1'37"29
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
1'37"51
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vicky GRAU(AND)
1'37"69
Women's Slalom medailleflag Junko YAMAKAWA(JPN)
1'38"10
Women's Slalom medailleflag Diana FEHR(LIE)
1'38"76
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(USA)
1'39"42
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tamara SCHAEDLER(LIE)
1'40"01
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kumiko KASHIWAGI(JPN)
1'40"46
Women's Slalom medailleflag Carola CALELLO(ARG)
1'41"56
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nadejda VASSILEVA(BUL)
1'45"44
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mirjana GRANZOV(YUG)
1'46"65
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katerina TICHY(CAN)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katrine HVIDSTEEN(DEN)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monica BOSCH FORRELLAD(ESP)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kristina KOZNICK(USA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Henna RAITA(FIN)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Leila PICCARD(FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Trine BAKKE(NOR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Urska HROVAT(SLO)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Spela PRETNAR(SLO)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina FORTKORD(SWE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Karin ROTEN(SUI)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tasha NELSON(USA)
DSQ
Women's Slalom medailleflag Noriyo HIROI(JPN)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI(ITA)
2'50"59
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER(AUT)
2'52"39
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER(GER)
2'52"61
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL(GER)
2'52"72
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sophie LEFRANC(FRA)
2'53"27
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
2'53"61
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anna OTTOSSON(SWE)
2'53"81
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sabina PANZANINI(ITA)
2'54"09
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Birgit HEEB(LIE)
2'54"70
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrine FLEMMEN(NOR)
2'54"94
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG(SWE)
2'55"40
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA CONTRERAS(ESP)
2'55"54
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Hilde GERG(GER)
2'55"89
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Martina FORTKORD(SWE)
2'56"35
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Stefanie SCHUSTER(AUT)
2'56"41
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Karin ROTEN(SUI)
2'56"96
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN(SVK)
2'57"35
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Urska HROVAT(SLO)
2'57"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Catherine BORGHI(SUI)
2'58"42
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Christiane MITTERWALLNER(AUT)
2'58"46
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Natasa BOKAL(SLO)
2'58"46
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristine KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
2'58"71
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Karen PUTZER(ITA)
2'59"04
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'59"39
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kazuko IKEDA(JPN)
3'00"71
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
3'01"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kumiko KASHIWAGI(JPN)
3'01"91
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN(USA)
3'02"78
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Junko YAMAKAWA(JPN)
3'03"95
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Regina HAEUSL(GER)
3'04"57
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ilze ABOLA(LAT)
3'14"50
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Monika KOVACS(HUN)
3'15"56
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jana NIKOLOVSKA(MKD)
3'29"97
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sofia MISTRIOTI(GRE)
3'32"20
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vicky GRAU(AND)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carola CALELLO(ARG)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ariana BORAS(BIH)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Katrine HVIDSTEEN(DEN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ainhoa Ibarra ASTELARRA(ESP)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana GALINDO SANTOLARIA(ESP)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Caroline LALIVE(USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra SHAFFER(USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Henna RAITA(FIN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Leila PICCARD(FRA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sophie ORMOND(GBR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Theodora MATHIESEN(ISL)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Brynja THORSTEINSDOTTER(ISL)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Noriyo HIROI(JPN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Diana FEHR(LIE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tamara SCHAEDLER(LIE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ingeborg Helen MARKEN(NOR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Spela PRETNAR(SLO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ylva NOWEN(SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sonja NEF(SUI)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER(ITA)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Yulia KRYGINA(KAZ)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Yulia KHARKIVSKA(UKR)
DNS
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Picabo STREET(USA)
1'18"02
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Michaela DORFMEISTER(AUT)
1'18"03
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER(AUT)
1'18"09
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Regina HAEUSL(GER)
1'18"27
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Renate GOETSCHL(AUT)
1'18"32
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER(GER)
1'18"44
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL(GER)
1'18"46
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Melanie SUCHET(FRA)
1'18"51
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Stefanie SCHUSTER(AUT)
1'18"53
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hilde GERG(GER)
1'18"59
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER(ITA)
1'18"62
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAJA(RUS)
1'18"72
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Svetlana GLADISHIVA(RUS)
1'18"82
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carole MONTILLET(FRA)
1'18"88
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG(SWE)
1'18"88
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD(FRA)
1'18"91
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kristine KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
1'19"02
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Florence MASNADA(FRA)
1'19"03
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ingeborg Helen MARKEN(NOR)
1'19"16
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Melanie TURGEON(CAN)
1'19"20
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
1'19"22
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Bibiana PEREZ(ITA)
1'19"47
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Barbara MERLIN(ITA)
1'19"64
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Mojca SUHADOLC(SLO)
1'19"66
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Trude GIMLE(NOR)
1'19"71
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'19"77
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kate Pace LINDSAY(CAN)
1'19"89
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Karen PUTZER(ITA)
1'20"16
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kathleen MONAHAN(USA)
1'20"25
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Spela BRACUN(SLO)
1'20"29
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Corinne REY-BELLET(SUI)
1'20"31
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jonna MENDES(USA)
1'20"35
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Anna LARIONOVA(RUS)
1'20"61
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Catherine BORGHI(SUI)
1'20"69
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
1'20"74
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kumiko KASHIWAGI(JPN)
1'21"89
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Olesja ALIEVA(RUS)
1'22"00
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tamara SCHAEDLER(LIE)
1'22"90
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ariana BORAS(BIH)
1'24"48
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Monika KOVACS(HUN)
1'24"77
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carola CALELLO(ARG)
1'25"08
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kirsten Lee CLARK(USA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Yulia KRYGINA(KAZ)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Simona PASTINARU(ROM)
DNS

Ski cross-country

Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE(NOR)
27'24"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Markus GANDLER(AUT)
27'32"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA(FIN)
27'40"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV(KAZ)
27'45"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD(NOR)
27'48"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jaak MAE(EST)
27'56"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Erling JEVNE(NOR)
27'58"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU(EST)
28'00"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sture SIVERSTEN(NOR)
28'10"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Silvio FAUNER(ITA)
28'15"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
28'17"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Alois STADLOBER(AUT)
28'21"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI(FIN)
28'22"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Gerhard URAIN(AUT)
28'25"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAA(FIN)
28'36"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Andreas SCHLUETTER(GER)
28'48"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Beat KOCH(SUI)
28'49"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sami REPO(FIN)
28'51"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
28'51"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Patrick REMY(FRA)
28'55"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
28'55"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(RUS)
28'55"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Achim WALCHER(AUT)
28'58"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
29'03"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
29'04"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO(ITA)
29'10"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG(ESP)
29'12"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Fabio MAJ(ITA)
29'13"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Masaaki KOUZO(JPN)
29'23"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
29'24"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Aleksei PROKUROROV(RUS)
29'27"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Petr MICHL(CZE)
29'28"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
29'29"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
29'30"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Martin KOUKAL(CZE)
29'41"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME(JPN)
29'44"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Raul OLLE(EST)
29'52"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
29'52"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Alexander SANNIKOV(BLR)
29'54"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jochen BEHLE(GER)
29'55"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
29'58"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Serguei KRIANINE(RUS)
30'03"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Patrick WEAVER(USA)
30'04"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vladislavas ZYBAILO(LTU)
30'09"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
30'11"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Michael BINZER(DEN)
30'14"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Justin WADSWORTH(USA)
30'26"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Robin MCKEEVER(CAN)
30'32"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER(SUI)
30'33"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Pavel RYABININ(KAZ)
30'37"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Chris BLANCHARD(CAN)
30'37"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA(CZE)
30'38"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag PARK "Byung-Chul "(KOR)
30'42"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jordi RIBO(ESP)
30'45"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Nikolai POPOVICH(UKR)
30'51"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG(SWE)
30'55"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Stephan KUNZ(LIE)
30'56"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Elmo KASSIN(EST)
30'57"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ(FRA)
31'03"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Gennadi NIKON(UKR)
31'07"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
31'07"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Wladimir LEGOTIN(RUS)
31'10"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN(SUI)
31'10"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Stanislav JEZIK(SVK)
31'11"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Janis HERMANIS(LAT)
31'12"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Anthony EVANS(AUS)
31'12"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
31'29"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV(KAZ)
31'30"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL(ROM)
31'41"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Alexej TREGOBOV(BLR)
31'43"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Guido VISSER(CAN)
31'50"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Michail ARTIUKHOV(UKR)
31'52"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Nikolai SEMENIAKO(BLR)
31'54"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag AHN "Jin-Soo "(KOR)
31'55"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Yves BILODEAU(CAN)
31'56"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Janusz KREZOLOK(POL)
32'02"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Juris GERMANIS(LAT)
32'05"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Marcus NASH(USA)
32'11"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag PARK "Byung Joo "(KOR)
32'46"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vitalii LILICHENKO(KAZ)
32'54"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag WU "Jintao "(CHN)
32'57"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Alvaro GIJON(ESP)
33'02"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Roberts RAIMO(LAT)
33'09"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV(BUL)
33'23"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Ivan HUDAC(SVK)
33'41"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Eleftherios FAFALIS(GRE)
34'13"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Diego RUIZ(ESP)
34'17"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Paul GRAY(AUS)
34'45"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Balazs LATROMPETTE YANN(HUN)
35'30"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Dashzeveg OCHIRSUKH(MGL)
39'38"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Gokio DINESKI(MKD)
39'39"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Phillip Kimely BOIT(KEN)
47'25"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
DNF
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Antonijo RACKI(CRO)
DNF
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag QU "Donghai "(CHN)
DNF
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Patrik MAECHLER(SUI)
DNF
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Aleksander ZAROVNYI(UKR)
DNF
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Torgny MOGREN(SWE)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD(NOR)
1h07'01"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE(NOR)
1h07'02"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV(KAZ)
1h07'31"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Silvio FAUNER(ITA)
1'07'48"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
1'07'49"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Mika MYLLYLAE(FIN)
1'07'50"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Markus GANDLER(AUT)
1'08'14"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE(FIN)
1'08'19"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(RUS)
1'08'24"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
1'08'25"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Achim WALCHER(AUT)
1'08'26"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Andreas SCHLUETTER(GER)
1'08'32"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Fabio MAJ(ITA)
1'08'55"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Alois STADLOBER(AUT)
1'08'57"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Jaak MAE(EST)
1'09'02"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Gerhard URAIN(AUT)
1'09'04"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG(ESP)
1'09'12"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Aleksei PROKUROROV(RUS)
1'09'48"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
1'09'55"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Sami REPO(FIN)
1'10'02"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
1'10'10"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME(JPN)
1'10'11"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Petr MICHL(CZE)
1'10'11"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Masaaki KOUZU(JPN)
1'10'23"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Serguei KRIANINE(RUS)
1'10'33"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Alexander SANNIKOV(BLR)
1'10'40"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Sture SIVERTSEN(NOR)
1'10'53"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
1'10'55"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
1'11'13"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Patrick REMY(FRA)
1'11'20"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG(SWE)
1'11'28"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
1'11'40"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
1'11'42"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Stephan KUNZ(LIE)
1'11'42"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
1'11'55"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Pavel RYABININ(KAZ)
1'12'05"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Martin KOUKAL(CZE)
1'12'05"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
1'12'18"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Wladimir LEGOTIN(RUS)
1'12'19"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Patrick WEAVER(USA)
1'12'31"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Michael BINZER(DEN)
1'12'36"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
1'12'36"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Elmo KASSIN(EST)
1'12'37"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Justin WADSWORTH(USA)
1'12'42"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL(ROM)
1'12'43"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Gennadi NIKON(UKR)
1'12'44"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
1'12'48"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV(KAZ)
1'12'54"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN(SUI)
1'12'56"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA(CZE)
1'13'00"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Vladislavas ZYBAILO(LTU)
1'13'36"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Michail ARTIUKHOV(UKR)
1'13'52"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Janusz KREZOLOK(POL)
1'14'37"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Jordi RIBO(ESP)
1'14'51"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Anthony EVANS(AUS)
1'15'07"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Chris BLANCHARD(CAN)
1'15'08"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Stanislav JEZIK(SVK)
1'15'54"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Guido VISSER(CAN)
1'16'07"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Vitalii LILICHENKO(KAZ)
1'16'22"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Nikolai SEMENIAKO(BLR)
1'16'55"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV(BUL)
1'17'05"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Alvaro GIJON(ESP)
1'17'13"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Janis HERMANIS(LAT)
1'17'19"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Ivan HUDAC(SVK)
1'17'38"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Diego RUIZ(ESP)
1'18'33"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag AHN "Jin-Soo "(KOR)
1'18'51"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag PARK "Byung Joo "(KOR)
1'19'19"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag WU "Jintao "(CHN)
1'19'52"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Paul GRAY(AUS)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Alexej TREGOBOV(BLR)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Juris GERMANIS(LAT)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag PARK "Byung-Chul "(KOR)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Nikolai POPOVICH(UKR)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Jochen BEHLE(GER)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Yves BILODEAU(CAN)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Robin MCKEEVER(CAN)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Raul OLLE(EST)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU(EST)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Marcus NASH(USA)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI(FIN)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ(FRA)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO(ITA)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Roberts RAIMO(LAT)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Erling JEVNE(NOR)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Beat KOCH(SUI)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER(SUI)
DNS
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA(FIN)
1h33'55"
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Erling JEVNE(NOR)
1h35'27"
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Silvio FAUNER(ITA)
1h36'08"
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE(FIN)
1'36"51
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
1'37"31
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI(FIN)
1'37"46
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO(ITA)
1'38"07
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
1'38"15
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Wladimir LEGOTIN(RUS)
1'38"24
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Per ELOFSSON(SWE)
1'38"47
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jaak MAE(EST)
1'38"52
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV(KAZ)
1'38"59
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Pavel RYABININ(KAZ)
1'39"32
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Stephan KUNZ(LIE)
1'39"33
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Sture SIVERTSEN(NOR)
1'39"45
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER(SUI)
1'39"46
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Raul OLLE(EST)
1'40"03
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Alexej TREGOBOV(BLR)
1'40"06
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU(EST)
1'40"10
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE(NOR)
1'40"18
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Andreas SCHLUETTER(GER)
1'40"27
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
1'40"30
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Anders BERGSTROEM(SWE)
1'40"31
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
1'40"41
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG(SWE)
1'40"44
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
1'40"48
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
1'40"48
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
1'40"52
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Michail ARTIUKHOV(UKR)
1'41"13
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
1'41"16
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Alexandre KRAVCHENKO(RUS)
1'41"22
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(RUS)
1'42"00
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
1'42"09
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Sami REPO(FIN)
1'42"17
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
1'42"17
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
1'42"19
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Justin WADSWORTH(USA)
1'42"21
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Gennadi NIKON(UKR)
1'42"33
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Maxim PITCHUGIN(RUS)
1'42"42
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Alexander SANNIKOV(BLR)
1'42"48
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV(KAZ)
1'42"49
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Kazutoshi NAGAHAMA(JPN)
1'42"59
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Gerhard URAIN(AUT)
1'43"23
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Aleksander ZAROVNYI(UKR)
1'43"26
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL(ROM)
1'43"57
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Stanislav JEZIK(SVK)
1'44"01
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
1'44"15
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Aleksander USHKALENKO(UKR)
1'44"16
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Marcus NASH(USA)
1'44"38
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Vladimir BORTSOV(KAZ)
1'45"13
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Anthony EVANS(AUS)
1'45"26
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Meelis AASMÄE(EST)
1'46"09
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Beat KOCH(SUI)
1'46"38
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Nikolai SEMENIAKO(BLR)
1'47"32
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag PARK "Byung-Chul "(KOR)
1'47"42
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Masaaki KOUZU(JPN)
1'48"15
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Torald REIN(GER)
1'49"07
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Michael BINZER(DEN)
1'49"42
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Ivan HUDAC(SVK)
1'50"12
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV(BUL)
1'50"35
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Donald FARLEY(CAN)
1'50"48
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Robin MCKEEVER(CAN)
1'51"24
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag AHN "Jin-Soo "(KOR)
1'54"12
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Guido VISSER(CAN)
1'55"04
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jochen BEHLE(GER)
DNF
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Patrick WEAVER(USA)
DNF
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Patrick REMY(FRA)
DNF
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Janis HERMANIS(LAT)
DNF
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Vladislavas ZYBAILO(LTU)
DNF
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD(NOR)
DNF
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag WU "Jintao "(CHN)
DNF
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA(CZE)
DNF
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
DNS
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Antonijo RACKI(CRO)
DNS
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Lars HALAND(SWE)
DNS
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE(NOR)
2h05'08"2
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
2h05'16"3
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Christian HOFFMANN(AUT)
2h06'01"8
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Aleksei PROKUROROV(RUS)
2h06'41"5
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
2h06'44"3
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD(NOR)
2h07'21"5
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG(ESP)
2h07'25"3
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV(KAZ)
2h07'26"4
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Maurizio POZZI(ITA)
2h08'13"2
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Silvio FAUNER(ITA)
2h08'44"3
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Anders EIDE(NOR)
2h11'06"9
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Alois STADLOBER(AUT)
2h11'22"4
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA(CZE)
2h11'34"8
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Herve BALLAND(FRA)
2h11'55"9
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Andrej NOUTRIKHINE(RUS)
2h12'21"9
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Pietro PILLER COTTRER(ITA)
2h12'37"9
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Petr MICHL(CZE)
2h13'08"3
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER(SUI)
2h13'50"5
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
2h13'54"5
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON(SWE)
2h14'05"9
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
2h14'16"2
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN(SUI)
2h14'18"0
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV(KAZ)
2h15'14"7
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Tor Arne HETLAND(NOR)
2h15'21"7
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Jordi RIBO(ESP)
2h16'04"8
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
2h16'19"9
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Alexander SANNIKOV(BLR)
2h16'34"4
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Stephan KUNZ(LIE)
2h16'36"2
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag QU "Donghai "(CHN)
2h16'42"3
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
2h16'49"5
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
2h17'07"5
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME(JPN)
2h17'09"2
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Kazutoshi NAGAHAMA(JPN)
2h17'24"4
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Torgny MOGREN(SWE)
2h17'28"8
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Marcus NASH(USA)
2h17'37"8
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Andreas SCHLUETTER(GER)
2h17'52"1
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Maxim PITCHUGIN(RUS)
2h18'19"1
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Achim WALCHER(AUT)
2h18'31"7
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
2h18'52"5
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Janusz KREZOLOK(POL)
2h19'04"4
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Michael BINZER(DEN)
2h19'20"7
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Alvaro GIJON(ESP)
2h20'24"7
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Aleksander ZAROVNYI(UKR)
2h20'31"0
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Patrick WEAVER(USA)
2h20'37"7
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Vladimir BORTSOV(KAZ)
2h20'39"3
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Michail ARTIUKHOV(UKR)
2h20'59"2
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
2h21'30"5
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Anthony EVANS(AUS)
2h21'44"4
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Reto BURGERMEISTER(SUI)
2h22'28"3
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Nikolai POPOVICH(UKR)
2h22'48"0
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Vladislavas ZYBAILO(LTU)
2h23'34"6
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Marc GILBERTSON(USA)
2h24'37"5
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
2h24'45"4
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Juha ALM(FIN)
2h25'00"2
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Vitalii LILICHENKO(KAZ)
2h25'58"0
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Chris BLANCHARD(CAN)
2h26'58"9
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Aleksander USHKALENKO(UKR)
2h27'09"1
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Robin MCKEEVER(CAN)
2h28'19"0
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Paul GRAY(AUS)
2h29'08"2
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Roberts RAIMO(LAT)
2h30'49"9
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag SHIN "Doo-Sun "(KOR)
2h33'27"3
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Guido VISSER(CAN)
2h33'49"7
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Gerhard URAIN(AUT)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Viatcheslav PLAKSOUNOV(BLR)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Nikolai SEMENIAKO(BLR)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Donald FARLEY(CAN)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Haritz ZUNZUNEGUI(ESP)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Meelis AASMÄE(EST)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Grigory MENCHENINE(RUS)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL(ROM)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Ivan HUDAC(SVK)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG(SWE)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Patrick REMY(FRA)
DNS
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ(FRA)
DNS
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
DNS
Men's 50 km freestyle medailleflag Beat KOCH(SUI)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
1h40'55"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
1h40'55"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
1h42'15"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h42'25"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h42'39"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h42'49"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Japan
1h43'06"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Germany
1h43'16"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Austria
1h43'16"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h44'20"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h44'31"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h44'33"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
1h45'00"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h45'15"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h45'35"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h46'12"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h48'16"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Canada
1h49'27"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Spain
1h49'27"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
1h55'17"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA(RUS)
46'06"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Olga DANILOVA(RUS)
46'13"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA(CZE)
46'14"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Irina TERELIA(UKR)
46'17"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
46'19"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Julija TCHEPALOVA(RUS)
46'28"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Nina GAVRYLIOUK(RUS)
46'49"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Anita MOEN-GUIDON(NOR)
47'04"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Bente MARTINSEN(NOR)
47'11"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT(SUI)
47'11"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ(NOR)
47'13"0
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
47'13"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Maria THEURL(AUT)
47'35"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Marit MIKKELSPLASS(NOR)
47'52"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Katrin SMIGUN(EST)
47'53"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Satu SALONEN(FIN)
48'09"0
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Sabina VALBUSA(ITA)
48'11"0
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA(SVK)
48'11"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Antonina ORDINA(SWE)
48'12"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
48'15"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Elena SINKEVITCH(BLR)
48'19"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER(SUI)
48'21"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA(ITA)
48'24"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Katerina HANUSOVA(CZE)
48'35"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
48'41"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Constanze BLUM(GER)
49'05"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Sophie VILLENUEVE(FRA)
49'08"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Karin SAETERKVIST(SWE)
49'26"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Fumiko AOKI(JPN)
49'27"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Elena GAYASOVA(UKR)
49'28"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Anke SCHULZE(GER)
49'30"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Kati WILHELM(GER)
49'31"0
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Karine PHILIPPOT(FRA)
49'37"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Natasa LACEN(SLO)
49'40"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA(POL)
49'52"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Maryna PRESTRIAKOVA(UKR)
49'55"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Annick PIERREL(FRA)
49'57"0
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Svetlana DESHIEVYKH(KAZ)
49'57"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Oxana YATSAKA(KAZ)
49'57"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA(SVK)
49'58"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Zuzana KOCUMOVA(CZE)
50'11"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Svetlana SHISHKINA(KAZ)
50'16"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Bernadeta PIOTROWSKA(POL)
50'27"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Anita NYMAN(FIN)
50'30"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Beckie SCOTT(CAN)
50'41"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Kumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
50'44"0
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Svetlena KAMOTSKAYA(BLR)
50'48"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Tomomi OTAKA(JPN)
50'58"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Dorota KWASNY(POL)
51'15"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA(EST)
51'17"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Kati PULKKINEN(FIN)
51'20"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Kerrin PETTY(USA)
51'49"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
51'50"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Sigrid WILLE(GER)
51'52"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Irina SKRIPNIK(BLR)
51'52"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Milaine THERIAULT(CAN)
52'06"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Laura WILSON(USA)
52'19"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Ludmila KOROLIK(BLR)
52'32"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Katarzyna GEBALA(POL)
52'41"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Monica LAZARUT(ROM)
53'04"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Onne KURG(EST)
53'22"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag LUAN "Zhengrong "(CHN)
53'24"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Olga SELEZNEVA(KAZ)
53'37"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Sara RENNER(CAN)
54'13"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag GUO "Dongling "(CHN)
54'35"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Anzela BRICE(LAT)
54'44"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Inara RUDKO(LAT)
54'57"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE(LTU)
56'21"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Laura MCCABE(USA)
DNF
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Renate ROIDER(AUT)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Jaime FORTIER(CAN)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Nina KEMMPEL(USA)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Tuulikki PYYKKONEN(FIN)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Anne Laure CONDEVAUX(FRA)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Jana SALDOVA(CZE)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Elin EK(SWE)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Andrea HUBER(SUI)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Andrea SENTELER(SUI)
DNS
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Olga DANILOVA(RUS)
46'55"4
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA(RUS)
47'01"0
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Anita MOEN-GUIDON(NOR)
47'52"6
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Irina TERELIA(UKR)
48'08"84
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Marit MIKKELSPLASS(NOR)
48'12"14
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ(NOR)
48'18"64
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Bente MARTINSEN(NOR)
48'18"64
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
48'57"34
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA(CZE)
49'01"54
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA(SVK)
49'01"55
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
49'12"45
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Tuulikki PYYKKONEN(FIN)
49'13"05
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Katrin SMIGUN(EST)
49'18"45
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
49'20"25
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Elena SINKEVITCH(BLR)
49'20"35
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Svetlana NAGEIKINA(RUS)
49'22"05
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Elena VAELBE(RUS)
49'25"45
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Satu SALONEN(FIN)
49'27"15
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Antonina ORDINA(SWE)
50'13"15
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Svetlana DESHEVYKH(KAZ)
50'28"55
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Constanze BLUM(GER)
50'30"85
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Sylvia HONNEGGER(SUI)
50'32"45
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Maryna PESTRIAKOVA(UKR)
50'46"15
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
50'55"85
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Karin SAETERKVIST(SWE)
51'03"15
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Renate ROIDER(AUT)
51'07"55
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Antonella CONFORTOLA(ITA)
51'08"15
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Sigrid WILLE(GER)
51'19"85
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Jana SALDOVA(CZE)
51'34"35
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Karin MORODER(ITA)
51'36"65
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Milla JAUHO(FIN)
51'39"15
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Oxana YATSKAYA(KAZ)
51'40"25
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Bernadeta PIOTROWSKA(POL)
51'41"25
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Kumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
51'49"25
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Elin EK(SWE)
51'51"55
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Manuela HENKEL(GER)
51'53"95
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Fumiko AOKI(JPN)
51'54"25
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Anke SCHULZE(GER)
51'54"55
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Svetlena KAMOTSKAYA(BLR)
51'59"55
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Onne KURG(EST)
52'08"85
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Kati SUNDQVIST(FIN)
52'14"65
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Ekaterina ANTONUK(BLR)
52'25"05
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Irina SKRIPNIK(BLR)
52'26"75
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Iveta FORTOVA(CZE)
52'26"85
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Annick PIERREL(FRA)
52'30"65
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA(EST)
52'33"25
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Kerrin PETTY(USA)
52'45"85
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Suzanne KING(USA)
52'59"45
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Svetlana SHISHKINA(KAZ)
53'14"25
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Dorota KWASNY(POL)
53'43"15
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag LUAN "Zhengrong "(CHN)
53'48"95
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL(USA)
53'57"75
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Laura WILSON(USA)
54'10"95
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Emiko SATO(JPN)
54'11"65
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag GUO "Dongling "(CHN)
54'51"15
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Monica LAZARUT(ROM)
55'18"75
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Lina ANDERSSON(SWE)
55'36"55
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Eliza SURDYKA(POL)
55'40"05
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Milaine THERIAULT(CAN)
55'40"75
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Beckie SCOTT(CAN)
55'46"25
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Inara RUDKO(LAT)
56'10"35
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Marie-Odile RAYMOND(CAN)
56'55"85
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
57'9"75
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE(LTU)
1h00'00"85
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Elena GAYASOVA(UKR)
DSQ
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Maria THEURL(AUT)
DNS
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Jaime FORTIER(CAN)
DNS
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Anette FANQVIST(SWE)
DNS
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI(SUI)
DNS
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Julija TCHEPALOVA(RUS)
1h22'01"5
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
1h22'11"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA(RUS)
1h23'15"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Elin NILSEN(NOR)
1h24'24"5
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Elena VAELBE(RUS)
1h24'52"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Maria THEURL(AUT)
1h24'54"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT(SUI)
1h25'15"0
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Irina TERELIA(UKR)
1h25'22"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Marit MIKKELSPLASS(NOR)
1h25'36"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
1h26'06"0
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Antonina ORDINA(SWE)
1h26'13"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Elena SINKEVITCH(BLR)
1h27'15"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Olga DANILOVA(RUS)
1h28'08"1
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
1h28'20"0
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA(SVK)
1h28'21"0
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Kati WILHELM(GER)
1h28'27"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE(FRA)
1h28'57"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Natasa LACEN(SLO)
1h29'10"4
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Maj Helen SORKMO(NOR)
1h29'16"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Antonella CONFORTOLA(ITA)
1h29'31"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Svetlana DESHEVYKH(KAZ)
1h29'48"1
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Karine PHILIPPOT(FRA)
1h29'51"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Katerina HANUSOVA(CZE)
1h29'59"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI(SUI)
1h30'31"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA(SVK)
1h30'38"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Anke SCHULZE(GER)
1h30'54"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Elena GAYASOVA(UKR)
1h31'01"0
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
1h31'04"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA(EST)
1h31'09"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Svetlana SHISHKINA(KAZ)
1h31'39"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Constanze BLUM(GER)
1h31'52"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
1h32'04"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Bernadeta PIOTROWSKA(POL)
1h32'37"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Monica LAZARUT(ROM)
1h32'41"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Zuzana KOCUMOVA(CZE)
1h32'52"1
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Laura WILSON(USA)
1h33'10"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Anette FANQVIST(SWE)
1h33'10"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Midori FURUSAWA(JPN)
1h33'16"2
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Kumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
1h33'19"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Oxana YATSKAYA(KAZ)
1h33'23"4
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Kerrin PETTY(USA)
1h33'47"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Svetlena KAMOTSKAYA(BLR)
1h33'51"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Suzanne KING(USA)
1h34'01"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Ludmila KOROLIK(BLR)
1h34'07"5
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Karin SAETERKVIST(SWE)
1h34'15"1
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN(EST)
1h34'18"1
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Irina SKRIPNIK(BLR)
1h34'38"4
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Onne KURG(EST)
1h34'59"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Laura MCCABE(USA)
1h35'09"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Milla JAUHO(FIN)
1h35'39"2
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Beckie SCOTT(CAN)
1h35'47"4
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Olga SELEZNEVA(KAZ)
1h36'30"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Anzela BRICE(LAT)
1h37'08"4
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Sara RENNER(CAN)
1h40'14"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE(LTU)
1h40'57"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Marie-Odile RAYMOND(CAN)
1h41h07"2
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Inara RUDKO(LAT)
1h43'22"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Alla MIKHAYELIAN(ARM)
1h44'03"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Manuela HENKEL(GER)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Karin MORODER(ITA)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ(NOR)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Dorota KWASNY(POL)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Anna SLIPENKO(UKR)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jaime FORTIER(CAN)
DNS
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Anita NYMAN(FIN)
DNS
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Kati SUNDQVIST(FIN)
DNS
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Annick PIERREL(FRA)
DNS
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Tomomi OTAKA(JPN)
DNS
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA(RUS)
17'37"90
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA(CZE)
17'42"70
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Bente MARTINSEN(NOR)
17'49"40
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Nina GAVRYLIOUK(RUS)
17'50"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Olga DANILOVA(RUS)
17'51"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Marit MIKKELSPLASS(NOR)
17'53"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Anita MOEN-GUIDON(NOR)
18'04"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ(NOR)
18'08"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
18'14"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT(SUI)
18'16"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Irina TERELIA(UKR)
18'17"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
18'19"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Julija TCHEPALOVA(RUS)
18'20"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER(SUI)
18'29"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Maria THEURL(AUT)
18'36"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA(SVK)
18'39"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Tuulikki PYYKKONEN(FIN)
18'42"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Satu SALONEN(FIN)
18'43"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
18'47"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Katrin SMIGUN(EST)
18'48"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA(ITA)
18'48"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Katerina HANUSOVA(CZE)
18'49"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elena SINKEVITCH(BLR)
18'50"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Antonina ORDINA(SWE)
18'50"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
18'55"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kati WILHELM(GER)
18'56"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Oxana YATSKAYA(KAZ)
18'57"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Jana SALDOVA(CZE)
19'00"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
19'00"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Constanze BLUM(GER)
19'02"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Fumiko AOKI(JPN)
19'04"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE(FRA)
19'05"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA(POL)
19'06"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Natasa LACEN(SLO)
19'09"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Svetlana SHISHKINA(KAZ)
19'10"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Karin SAETERKVIST(SWE)
19'12"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Anke SCHULZE(GER)
19'14"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sigrid WILLE(GER)
19'15"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Bernadeta PIOTROWSKA(POL)
19'17"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Maryna PESTRIAKOVA(UKR)
19'17"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elena GAYASOVA(UKR)
19'18"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Renate ROIDER(AUT)
19'18"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elin EK(SWE)
19'19"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Svetlana DESHEVYKH(KAZ)
19'25"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Andrea HUBER(SUI)
19'27"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Tomomi OTAKA(JPN)
19'28"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Beckie SCOTT(CAN)
19'32"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Svetlena KAMOTSKAYA(BLR)
19'32"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Annick PIERREL(FRA)
19'33"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
19'34"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kerrin PETTY(USA)
19'36"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Karine PHILIPPOT(FRA)
19'38"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA(EST)
19'41"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Milaine THERIAULT(CAN)
19'41"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Irina SKRIPNIK(BLR)
19'44"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Anita NYMAN(FIN)
19'45"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kati PULKKINEN(FIN)
19'48"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA(SVK)
19'48"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Zuzana KOCUMOVA(CZE)
19'58"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Katarzyna GEBALA(POL)
19'58"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Dorota KWASNY(POL)
20'03"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Andrea SENTELER(SUI)
20'07"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Ludmila KOROLIK(BLR)
20'17"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Anne Laure CONDEVAUX(FRA)
20'21"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Laura WILSON(USA)
20'24"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Olga SELEZNEVA(KAZ)
20'27"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL(USA)
20'29"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag LUAN "Zhengrong "(CHN)
20'30"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Monica LAZARUT(ROM)
20'49"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
20'52"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Inara RUDKO(LAT)
20'56"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag GUO "Dongling "(CHN)
20'58"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Onne KURG(EST)
20'58"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sara RENNER(CAN)
21'02"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Laura MCCABE(USA)
21'06"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE(LTU)
21'17"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Jaime FORTIER(CAN)
21'20"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Anzela BRICE(LAT)
21'39"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Katerina ANASTASSIOU(GRE)
23'15"8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
55'13"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
55'38"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
56'53"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
56'55"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Germany
56'55"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
56'58"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
57'34"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
57'53"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Ukraine
57'54"8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Japan
58'22"8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
58'27"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
59'11"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Poland
59'56"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Belarus
59'56"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h00'51"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Canada
1h01'09"9

Ski freesylte

Men's Moguls medailleflag Johnny MOSELEY(USA)
26,93 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Janne LAHTELA(FIN)
26,00 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Sami MUSTONEN(FIN)
25,76 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Jean-Luc BRASSARD(CAN)
25,52 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Lauri LASSILA(FIN)
25,43 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Jesper RONNBACK(SWE)
25,32 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Ryan JOHNSON(CAN)
25,25 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Stephane ROCHON(CAN)
25,01 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Kurre LANSBURGH(SWE)
24,71 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Alexander WILSON(USA)
24,68 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Julien REGNIER-LAFFORGUE(FRA)
24,64 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Fabrice OUGIER(FRA)
24,22 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Gota MIURA(JPN)
23,06 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Patrik SUNDBERG(SWE)
23,00 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Daigo HARA(JPN)
12,13 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Thony HEMERY(FRA)
DNS
Men's Aerials medailleflag Eric BERGOUST(USA)
255,64 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Sébastien FOUCRAS(FRA)
248,79 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Dmitri DASHCHINSKY(BLR)
240,79 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Ales VALENTA(CZE)
232,25 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Britt SWARTLEY(USA)
231,61 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Alexandre MIKHAILOV(RUS)
229,98 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Christian RIJAVEC(AUT)
227,60 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Alexei GRISHIN(BLR)
220,99 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Stanislav KRAVCHUK(UKR)
219,94 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Nicolas FONTAINE(CAN)
216,93 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Jeff BEAN(CAN)
210,77 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Andy CAPICIK(CAN)
209,01 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Tae SATOYA(JPN)
25,06 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Tatjana MITTERMAYER(GER)
24,62 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Kari TRAA(NOR)
24,09 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Donna WEINBRECHT(USA)
24,02 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Anne-Marie PELCHAT(CAN)
23,95 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Minna KARHU(FIN)
23,83 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Aiko UEMURA(JPN)
23,79 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Elizabeth MCINTYRE(USA)
23,72 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Sandra SCHMITT(GER)
23,67 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Ann BATTELLE(USA)
23,65 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Gabriele RAUSCHER(GER)
23,59 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Marja ELFMAN(SWE)
22,58 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Anja BOLBJERG(DEN)
22,09 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Sara KJELLIN(SWE)
21,52 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Ljudmila DYMCHENKO(RUS)
21,02 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Tami BRADLEY(CAN)
15,02 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Nikki STONE(USA)
193,00 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag NANNAN "Xu "(CHN)
186,97 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Colette BRAND(SUI)
171,83 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Tetiana KOZACHENKO(UKR)
167,32 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Alla TSUPER(BLR)
166,12 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Hilde SYNNOEVE LID(NOR)
160,18 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag GUO "Dandan "(CHN)
159,74 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Yuliia KLIUKOVA(UKR)
153,15 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Veronica BRENNER(CAN)
151,15 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Olena YUNCHIK(UKR)
139,05 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Michele ROHRBACH(SUI)
129,36 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag JI "Xiaoou "(CHN)
DNS

Ski jumping

Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Kazuyoshi FUNAKI(JPN)
272,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jani SOININEN(FIN)
260,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Masahiko HARADA(JPN)
258,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Andreas WIDHOELZL(AUT)
258,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Primoz PETERKA(SLO)
251,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Takanobu OKABE(JPN)
250,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Reinhard SCHWARZENBERGER(AUT)
244,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Michal DOLEZAL(CZE)
243,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Roar LJOEKELSOEY(NOR)
242,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Lasse OTTESEN(NOR)
238,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Wojciech SKUPIEN(POL)
237,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Dieter THOMA(GER)
235,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Kristian BRENDEN(NOR)
234,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Martin SCHMITT(GER)
233,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jakub SUCHACEK(CZE)
229,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Nicolas DESSUM(FRA)
228,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Blaz VRHOVNIK(SLO)
226,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Mika LAITINEN(FIN)
222,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Bruno REUTELER(SUI)
222,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Robert MATEJA(POL)
219,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jerome GAY(FRA)
219,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Roberto CECON(ITA)
217,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Artour KHAMIDOULINE(RUS)
217,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Frantisek JEZ(CZE)
208,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Stanislav FILIMONOV(KAZ)
206,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Martin MESIK(SVK)
198,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Alexander VOLKOV(RUS)
179,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Peter ZONTA(SLO)
178,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Volodymyr HLYVKA(UKR)
168,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Casey COLBY(USA)
165,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Japan
933,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Germany
897,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Austria
881,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Norway
870,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Finland
833,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Switzerland
735,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
710,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Poland
684,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
639,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Slovenia
610,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
602,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag United States Of America
490,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
373,8 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Jani SOININEN(FIN)
234,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Kazuyoshi FUNAKI(JPN)
233,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Andreas WIDHOELZL(AUT)
232,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Janne "Rane" AHONEN(FIN)
231,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Masahiko HARADA(JPN)
228,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Primoz PETERKA(SLO)
223,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Noriaki KASAI(JPN)
221,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Kristian BRENDEN(NOR)
215,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Hiroya SAITO(JPN)
213,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Stefan HORNGACHER(AUT)
212,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Reinhard SCHWARZENBERGER(AUT)
211,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Michal DOLEZAL(CZE)
211,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Dieter THOMA(GER)
208,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Sven HANNAWALD(NOR)
207,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Ari-Pekka NIKKOLA(FIN)
205,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Nicolas DESSUM(FRA)
202,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Hansjoerg JAEKLE(GER)
200,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Bruno REUTELER(SUI)
200,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Martin SCHMITT(GER)
199,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Mika LAITINEN(FIN)
199,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Robert MATEJA(POL)
197,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Andreas GOLDBERGER(AUT)
196,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Henning STENSRUD(NOR)
193,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Frantisek JEZ(CZE)
192,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Artour KHAMIDOULINE(RUS)
186,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Jaroslav SAKALA(CZE)
185,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Alexander VOLKOV(RUS)
184,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Jakub SUCHACEK(CZE)
183,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Sylvain FREIHOLZ(SUI)
182,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Dimitry CHVYKOV(KGZ)
177,0 pts

ski nordic combined

Men's Normal hill medailleflag Bjarte Engen VIK(NOR)
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Samppa LAJUNEN(FIN)
27"5
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Walerij STOLJAROV(RUS)
28"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Kenji OGIWARA(JPN)
1'21"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Milan KUCERA(CZE)
1'24"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Tsugiharu OGIWARA(JPN)
1'25"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Nicolas BAL(FRA)
1'25"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Mario STECHER(AUT)
1'48"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Sylvain GUILLAUME(FRA)
2'21"4
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Dmitrij SINITZYN(RUS)
2'26"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Hannu MANNINEN(FIN)
2'29"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Ronny ACKERMANN(GER)
2'31"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jens DEIMEL(GER)
2'35"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Ladislav RYGL(CZE)
2'59"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Tapio NURMELA(FIN)
3'10"5
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Fred Borre LUNDBERG(NOR)
3'11"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jean-Yves CUENDET(SUI)
3'13"5
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Urs KUNZ(SUI)
3'21"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Christoph BIELER(AUT)
3'34"4
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Todd LODWICK(USA)
3'36"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Felix GOTTWALD(AUT)
3'55"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Andrea LONGO(ITA)
4'05"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Junichi KOGAWA(JPN)
4'15"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Christoph EUGEN(AUT)
4'16"6
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Marco ZARUCCHI(THA)
4'16"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Kristian HAMMER(NOR)
4'46"6
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jari MANTILA(FIN)
4'49"5
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Andy HARTMANN(SUI)
4'57"4
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Fabrice GUY(FRA)
5'22"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag John JARRETT(USA)
5'30"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Ludovic ROUX(FRA)
5'31"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Matthias LOOSS(GER)
5'33"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Magnar FREIMUTH(EST)
5'47"4
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Bill DEMONG(USA)
5'57"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jan MATURA(CZE)
6'13"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Timothy TETREAULT(USA)
6'27"4
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Alexei FADEEV(RUS)
6'58"6
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Satoshi MORI(JPN)
7'07"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jens SALUMAE(EST)
7'15"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Petr SMEJC(CZE)
7'16"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Roman PERKO(SLO)
7'46"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Konstantin KALINOVSKY(BLR)
8'17"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Sergei ZACHARENKO(BLR)
9'51"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Tambet PIKKOR(EST)
10'25"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Denis TISHAGIN(RUS)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Halldor SKARD(NOR)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Josef BUCHNER(GER)
DNS
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Ago MARKVARDT(EST)
DNS
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Finland
1'18"9
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag France
1'41"9
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Austria
1'53"1
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Japan
2'07"3
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Germany
2'10"5
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Switzerland
2'30"1
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
2'53"2
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
4'22"7
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'27"1
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Estonia
9'21"4

Snowboard

Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Gian SIMMEN(SUI)
85,2 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Daniel FRANCK(NOR)
82,4 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Ross POWERS(USA)
82,1 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Fabien ROHRER(SUI)
78,7 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Guillaume CHASTAGNOL(FRA)
78,3 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Jacob SODERQVIST(SWE)
77,8 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Sebastian KUHLBERG(FIN)
76,6 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Michael MICHALCHUK(CAN)
76,0 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Brett CARPENTIER(CAN)
75,6 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Jonathan COLLOMB-PATTON(FRA)
75,5 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Jussi Ilmari OKSANEN(FIN)
73,6 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Jean Baptiste CHARLET(FRA)
73,4 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Markus Mikael HURME(FIN)
73,0 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Lauri Aleksi LITOVAARA(FIN)
71,9 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Klas VANGEN(NOR)
70,9 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Todd RICHARDS(USA)
69,6 pts
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ross REBAGLIATI(CAN)
2'03"960
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas PRUGGER(ITA)
2'03"980
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ueli KESTENHOLZ(SUI)
2'04"080
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dieter KRASSNIG(AUT)
2'04"33
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mathieu BOZZETTO(FRA)
2'04"57
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christopher KLUG(USA)
2'05"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Martin FREINADEMETZ(AUT)
2'05"34
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Maxence IDESHEIM(FRA)
2'05"52
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dieter HAPP(AUT)
2'07"05
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thedo REMMELINK(NED)
2'07"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Willi TRAKOFLER(ITA)
2'07"30
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christophe SEGURA(FRA)
2'08"86
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Elmar MESSNER(ITA)
2'09"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dieter MOHERNDL(GER)
2'10"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mike KILDEVAELD(DEN)
2'10"42
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jasey-Jay ANDERSON(CAN)
2'11"33
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mike JACOBY(USA)
2'11"80
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stephen COPP(SWE)
2'11"89
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lukasz STAROWICZ(POL)
2'12"32
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Karl FRENADEMEZ(ITA)
2'15"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mariano LOPEZ(ARG)
2'31"31
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mark FAWCETT(CAN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicolas CONTE(FRA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Markos CHATZIKYRIAKAKIS(GRE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stegios PAPOS(GRE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Richard RICHARDSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bernd KROSCHEWSKI(GER)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Zeke STEGGALL(AUS)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sigi GRABNER(AUT)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Darren CHALMERS(CAN)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Adam HOSTETTER(USA)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andre GRUETTER(SUI)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jilles JAQUET(SUI)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fadri MOSCA(SUI)
DSQ
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Nicola THOST(GER)
74,6 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Stine Brun KJELDAAS(NOR)
74,2 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Shannon DUNN(USA)
72,8 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Cara-Beth BURNSIDE(USA)
72,6 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Maelle RICKER(CAN)
71,1 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Minna HESSO(FIN)
70,8 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Jenny JONSSON(SWE)
65,9 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Jennie WAARA(SWE)
62,7 pts
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Karine RUBY(FRA)
2'17"340
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Heidi RENOTH(GER)
2'19"170
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Brigitte KOECK(AUT)
2'19"710
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lidia TRETTEL(ITA)
2'19"71
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ursula FINGERLOS(AUT)
2'20"36
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marion POSCH(ITA)
2'21"34
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Dagmar Mair Unter DER EGGEN(ITA)
2'22"42
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Isabell ZEDLACHER(AUT)
2'22"92
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sandra FARMAND(GER)
2'23"10
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marie BIRKL(SWE)
2'23"91
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Cecile PLANCHEREL(SUI)
2'24"07
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sondra VAN ERT(USA)
2'26"56
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Margherita PARINI(ITA)
2'25"77
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Heidi JAUFENTHALER(AUT)
2'27"94
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Shinobu UESHIMA(JPN)
2'28"05
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Charlotte BERNARD(FRA)
2'28"73
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nathalie DESMARES(FRA)
2'29"85
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Renate KELLER(SUI)
2'31"80
Women's Giant slalom medaille