Infos
The programme is complete
March 5
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 11h00 | Men's group B: Norway - Japan | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 13h30 | Men's group B: Canada - United States of America | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
CEREMONY | 20h00 | Openng Ceremony | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima |
March 6
BIATHLON | 11h30 | Men's 7,5 km All Classification | Toyosato Nozawa Onsen | |
BIATHLON | 11h30 | Women's 7,5 km All Classification | Toyosato Nozawa Onsen | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 13h30 | Men's group A: Great Britain - Estonia | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Speed Race | 14h00 | Men's 1,500 m All Classification | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Speed Race | 14h00 | Women's 1,500 m All Classification | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h30 | Women's Downhill All Classification | Hakuba, Happo'One Resort |
March 7
ICE SLEDGE Speed Race | 14h00 | Men's 100 m All Classification | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Speed Race | 14h00 | Women's 100 m All Classification | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Speed Race | 14h00 | Men's 500 m All Classification | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Speed Race | 14h00 | Women's 500 m All Classification | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h30 | Men's Downhill All Classification | Hakuba, Happo'One Resort |
March 8
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 13h30 | Men's group A: Estonia - Sweden | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h30 | Men's Super-G All Classification | Hakuba, Happo'One Resort | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Men's 5 km All Classification | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Women's 5 km All Classification | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro |
March 9
SKIING Alpine | 11h30 | Women's Super-G All Classification | Hakuba, Happo'One Resort |
March 10
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 13h30 | Men's group B: United States of America - Norway | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 18h30 | Men's group B: Canada - Japan | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Men's 10 km All Classification | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Women's 5 km All Classification | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro |
March 11
ICE SLEDGE Speed Race | 14h00 | Men's 1,000 m All Classification | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Speed Race | 14h00 | Women's 1,000 m All Classification | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h00 | Men's Giant slalom All Classification | Yamanouchi, MT. Yakebetai Shiga Kogen |
March 12
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 11h00 | Men's group B: Norway - Canada | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 13h30 | Men's group B: Japan - United States of Americca | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 18h30 | Men's group A: Sweden - Great Britain | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h00 | Men's Giant slalom All Classification | Yamanouchi, MT. Yakebetai Shiga Kogen | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h00 | Women's Giant slalom All Classification | Yamanouchi, MT. Yakebetai Shiga Kogen | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Women's Relay 2,5 km | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Men's Relay 3 x 2,5 km LW10-12 | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Men's Relay 4 x 5 km Standing / Blind | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro |
March 13
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 11h00 | Men's Classification 5-7: United States of America - Japan | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 13h30 | Men's Classification 5-7: United States of America - Great Britain | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 18h30 | Men's Classification 5-7: Japan - Great Britain | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h00 | Men's Slalom All Classification | Yamanouchi, MT. Yakebitai Shiga Kogen |
March 14
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 10h00 | Men's Semifinal: Sweden - Canada | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 12h30 | Men's Semifinal: Norway - Estonia | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 17h30 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Sweden - Estonia | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
ICE SLEDGE Hockey | 13h00 | Men's Final: Canada - Norway | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h00 | Women's Slalom All Classification | Yamanouchi, MT. Yakebitai Shiga Kogen | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h00 | Men's Slalom All Classification | Yamanouchi, MT. Yakebitai Shiga Kogen | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Women's 10 km All Classification | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Men's 15 km All Classification | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Women's 15 km All Classification | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro | |
SKIING Cross-country | 11h00 | Men's 20 km All Classification | Hakuba, Snow Harp Kamishiro | |
CEREMONY | 20h00 | Closing Ceremony | Nagano, M-Wave Asahi/Mamejima |