MarcoLympics
2018 Buenos Aires Summer

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The IIIrd Youth Olympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur


Infos

The programme will be complete as soon as possible

October 6

CEREMONY    Opening Ceremony 

October 7

BADMINTON     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
BREAKING     
CLIBING     
CYCLING Bmx    
FENCING     
FOOTBALL     
FOOTBALL     
GYMNASTIQUE     
HOCKEY 5s    
JUDO     
ROLLER     
ROWING     
SAILING     
SHOOTING     
SWIMMING     
TABLE TENNIS     
TAEKWONDO     
TENNIS     
TRIATHLON     
WEIGHTLIFTING     

October 8

BADMINTON     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
BREAKING     
CLIBING     
EQUESTRIAN     
FENCING     
FOOTBALL     
GYMNASTIQUE     
HANDBALL Beach    
HOCKEY 5s    
JUDO     
ROLLER     
ROWING     
ROWING     
SAILING     
SHOOTING     
SWIMMING     
TABLE TENNIS     
TAEKWONDO     
TENNIS     
TENNIS     
TRIATHLON     
TRIATHLON     
WEIGHTLIFTING     

October 9

BADMINTON     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
BREAKING     
CLIBING     
EQUESTRIAN     
FENCING     
FOOTBALL     
GOLF     
GYMNASTIQUE     
HANDBALL Beach    
HOCKEY 5s    
JUDO     
ROWING     
ROWING     
SAILING     
SHOOTING     
SWIMMING     
TABLE TENNIS     
TAEKWONDO     
TENNIS     
TENNIS     
WEIGHTLIFTING     

October 10

BADMINTON     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
BREAKING     
CLIBING     
CYCLING Bmx    
FOOTBALL     
FOOTBALL     
FOOTBALL     
GOLF     
GYMNASTIQUE     
HOCKEY 5s    
JUDO     
ROWING     
ROWING     
SAILING     
SHOOTING     
SWIMMING     
TABLE TENNIS     
TAEKWONDO     
TENNIS     
TENNIS     

October 11

ATHLETICS     
BADMINTON     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
CYCLING Bmx    
FOOTBALL     
GOLF     
GYMNASTIQUE     
HANDBALL Beach    
HOCKEY 5s    
SAILING     
SHOOTING     
SWIMMING     
TAEKWONDO     
TENNIS     
TENNIS     
TRIATHLON     
TRIATHLON     
WEIGHTLIFTING     

October 12

ATHLETICS     
BADMINTON     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
CANOEING     
EQUESTRIAN     
EQUESTRIAN     
FOOTBALL     
GYMNASTIQUE     
HANDBALL Beach    
HOCKEY 5s    
MODERN PENTATHLON     
SAILING     
SHOOTING     
SWIMMING     
TABLE TENNIS     
TENNIS     
TENNIS     
WEIGHTLIFTING     
WRESTLING     

October 13

ARCHERY     
ATHLETICS     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
CANOEING     
EQUESTRIAN     
EQUESTRIAN     
FOOTBALL     
FOOTBALL     
FOOTBALL     
GOLF     
GYMNASTIQUE     
HANDBALL Beach    
HOCKEY 5s    
MODERN PENTATHLON     
RUGBY Sevens    
SAILING     
TABLE TENNIS     
TENNIS     
TENNIS     
WEIGHTLIFTING     
WRESTLING     

October 14

ARCHERY     
ATHLETICS     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
BOXING     
GOLF     
GYMNASTIQUE     
HOCKEY 5s    
MODERN PENTATHLON     
RUGBY Sevens    
TABLE TENNIS     
TENNIS     
TENNIS     
WRESTLING     

October 15

ARCHERY     
ATHLETICS     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
BOXING     
CANOEING     
FOOTBALL     
GOLF     
GYMNASTIQUE     
MODERN PENTATHLON     
RUGBY Sevens    
TABLE TENNIS     

October 16

ARCHERY     
ATHLETICS     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
BOXING     
CANOEING     
GYMNASTIQUE     
MODERN PENTATHLON     

October 17

ARCHERY     
BASKET-BALL     
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL     
BOXING     
FOOTBALL     
KARATE     

October 18

BOXING     
FOOTBALL     
KARATE     
CEREMONY    Closing Ceremony