Infos
The results will be updated when aviable
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record
Biathlon
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Fangming CHENG (CHN) | 19'21"7 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Rene ZAHKNA (EST) | 19'43"0 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Aristide BEGUE (FRA) | 19'48"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Stuart HARDEN (CAN) | 19'51"3 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Kristian Andre AALERUD (NOR) | 20'04"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Niklas HOMBERG (GER) | 20'05"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Maksym IVKO (UKR) | 20'28"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Adam VACLAVIK (CZE) | 20'32"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Haakon LIVIK (NOR) | 20'34"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Michael PFEFFER (AUT) | 20'35"3 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Xavier GUIDETTI (ITA) | 20'40"2 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Sean DOHERTY (USA) | 20'47"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Viktar KRYUKO (BLR) | 20'53"0 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Maximilian JANKE (GER) | 20'57"8 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Federico DI FRANCESCO (ITA) | 20'59"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Fabien CLAUDE (FRA) | 21'05"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Miha DOVZAN (SLO) | 21'10"2 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Jules CUENOT (SUI) | 21'18"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Matej BURIC (CRO) | 21'28"3 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Tarvi SIKK (EST) | 21'29"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Vid ZABRET (SLO) | 21'39"3 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Dmytro IHNATYEV (UKR) | 21'39"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Ondrej HOSEK (CZE) | 21'55"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Jakub TOPOR (POL) | 22'08"6 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Aleksei KUZNETCOV (RUS) | 22'14"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Kenneth SCHOEPFER (SUI) | 22'14"2 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Heikki LAITINEN (FIN) | 22'14"3 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Thorsten BISCHOF (AUT) | 22'17"7 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Niklas FORSBERG (SWE) | 22'19"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Mateusz JANIK (POL) | 22'19"6 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Ruslan BESSOV (KAZ) | 22'19"8 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Nick PROELL (USA) | 22'21"8 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Mattias JONSSON (SWE) | 22'23"2 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Radi PALEVSKI (BUL) | 22'23"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Calum IRVINE (GBR) | 22'28"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Antti REPO (FIN) | 22'30"0 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Marius Petru UNGUREANU (ROU) | 22'30"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Dujin CHOI (KOR) | 22'35"8 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Raman MALUKHA (BLR) | 22'38"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Ivan GALUSHKIN (RUS) | 22'41"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Ondrej KOSZTOLANYI (SVK) | 22'48"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Denislav SHEHTANOV (BUL) | 22'49"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Aidan MILLAR (CAN) | 23'23"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Peter ORAVEC (SVK) | 23'48"0 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Janis SLAVENS (LAT) | 23'50"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Arnoldas MIKELKEVICIUS (LTU) | 24'02"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Dzenis AVDIC (SRB) | 24'18"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | David PANYIK (HUN) | 24'25"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Linards ZEMELIS (LAT) | 25'11"0 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Lachlan PORTER (AUS) | 26'21"1 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Niklas HOMBERG (GER) | 28"43"10 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Rene ZAHKNA (EST) | 28'52"06 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Fangming CHENG (CHN) | 28'57"07 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Maximilian JANKE (GER) | 29'41"06 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Miha DOVZAN (SLO) | 30'04"04 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Kristian Andre AALERUD (NOR) | 30'04"07 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Stuart HARDEN (CAN) | 30'05"07 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Aristide BEGUE (FRA) | 30'22"02 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Haakon LIVIK (NOR) | 30'26"09 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Maksym IVKO (UKR) | 31'01"04 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Fabien CLAUDE (FRA) | 31'06"02 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Adam VACLAVIK (CZE) | 31'07"02 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Thorsten BISCHOF (AUT) | 31'38"08 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Sean DOHERTY (USA) | 31'44"03 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Michael PFEFFER (AUT) | 31'52"09 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Xavier GUIDETTI (ITA) | 31'53"01 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Kenneth SCHOEPFER (SUI) | 32'01"05 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Jules CUENOT (SUI) | 32'15"03 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Niklas FORSBERG (SWE) | 32'18"03 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Federico DI FRANCESCO (ITA) | 32'18"09 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Matej BURIC (CRO) | 32'55"08 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Ondrej HOSEK (CZE) | 33'09"06 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Marius Petru UNGUREANU (ROU) | 33'10"08 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Jakub TOPOR (POL) | 33'15"06 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Ivan GALUSHKIN (RUS) | 33'17"03 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Radi PALEVSKI (BUL) | 33'19"06 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Dmytro IHNATYEV (UKR) | 33'23"10 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Heikki LAITINEN (FIN) | 33'29"10 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Calum IRVINE (GBR) | 33'33"01 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Antti REPO (FIN) | 33'50"10 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Ruslan BESSOV (KAZ) | 34'12"02 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Aidan MILLAR (CAN) | 34'16"05 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Mateusz JANIK (POL) | 34'36"02 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Tarvi SIKK (EST) | 34'42"06 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Vid ZABRET (SLO) | 34'51"08 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Ondrej KOSZTOLANYI (SVK) | 34'52"02 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Aleksei KUZNETCOV (RUS) | 35'22"06 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Raman MALUKHA (BLR) | 35'30"04 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Denislav SHEHTANOV (BUL) | 36'02"08 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Nick PROELL (USA) | 36'03"06 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Mattias JONSSON (SWE) | 36'32"02 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Dujin CHOI (KOR) | 36'49"02 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Linards ZEMELIS (LAT) | 37'56"06 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Peter ORAVEC (SVK) | 38'22"01 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Dzenis AVDIC (SRB) | 38'37"07 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | David PANYIK (HUN) | 39'35"07 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Arnoldas MIKELKEVICIUS (LTU) | 39'41"10 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Janis SLAVENS (LAT) | 41'33"03 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Lachlan PORTER (AUS) | 44'31"03 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Viktar KRYUKO (BLR) | DSQ | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Franziska PREUSS (GER) | 17'27"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Galina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ) | 17'55"2 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Uliana KAYSHEVA (RUS) | 18'00"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Lotten SJODEN (SWE) | 18'08"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Natalya GERBULOVA (RUS) | 18'14"5 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Jessica JISLOVA (CZE) | 18'19"5 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Julia REISINGER (AUT) | 18'24"0 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA) | 18'42"8 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Danielle VRIELINK (CAN) | 18'45"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Ivona FIALKOVA (SVK) | 18'47"2 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Kristin SANDEGGEN (NOR) | 18'55"5 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Chloe CHEVALIER (FRA) | 18'55"8 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Anna KUBEK (USA) | 18'56"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR) | 19'01"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Lea DUCORDEAU (FRA) | 19'13"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Erika JISLOVA (CZE) | 19'18"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Na SONG (CHN) | 19'19"2 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Yuliya ZHURAVOK (UKR) | 19'23"1 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Linn PERSSON (SWE) | 19'29"3 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Aita GASPARIN (SUI) | 19'33"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Meril BEILMANN (EST) | 19'46"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Sarah BEAUDRY (CAN) | 19'49"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Zhaohan ZHANG (CHN) | 19'51"1 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Kinga MITORAJ (POL) | 19'58"2 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Maarja MARANIK (EST) | 19'58"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Liudmila KIAURA (BLR) | 20'02"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Tatsiana TRYFANAVA (BLR) | 20'15"0 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Eva UREVC (SLO) | 20'15"8 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Anna SAVIN (ITA) | 20'20"3 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Jenny INGMAN (FIN) | 20'24"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Erika JANKA (FIN) | 20'28"8 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Anastassiya KONDRATYEVA (KAZ) | 20'36"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Iulia Ioana TIGANI (ROU) | 20'52"2 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Beata LASSAK (POL) | 20'56"1 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Jiyeon JANG (KOR) | 21'08"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Karoline NAESS (NOR) | 21'10"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Laura HENGELHAUPT (GER) | 21'18"8 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Daniela KADEVA (BUL) | 21'19"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Aleksandra ZAKRZEWSKA (USA) | 21'21"8 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Mariela GEORGIEVA (BUL) | 21'48"0 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Anthea GRUM (SLO) | 21'51"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Nikola LAPINOVA (SVK) | 21'57"3 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Dorottya BUZAS (ROU) | 22'25"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Gaudvile NALIVAIKAITE (LTU) | 22'40"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Olivia THOMSON (NZL) | 23'41"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Irina COZONAC (MDA) | 25'17"2 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Gunita GAILE (LAT) | 27'09"1 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Zhenya GRIGORYAN (ARM) | DNF | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Uliana KAYSHEVA (RUS) | 26'01"30 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Franziska PREUSS (GER) | 26'28"12 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Galina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ) | 27'44"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Lotten SJODEN (SWE) | 27'44"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Lisa VITTOZZI (ITA) | 28'05"06 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Julia REISINGER (AUT) | 28'07"07 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Jessica JISLOVA (CZE) | 29'03"03 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Yuliya ZHURAVOK (UKR) | 29'09"12 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Natalya GERBULOVA (RUS) | 29'46"06 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Anna KUBEK (USA) | 30'28"05 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Danielle VRIELINK (CAN) | 30'34"08 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Kristin SANDEGGEN (NOR) | 30'55"03 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Lea DUCORDEAU (FRA) | 30'58"12 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Sarah BEAUDRY (CAN) | 31'05"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Chloe CHEVALIER (FRA) | 31'17"06 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Aita GASPARIN (SUI) | 31'31"11 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Zhaohan ZHANG (CHN) | 31'40"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR) | 31'46"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Linn PERSSON (SWE) | 32'00"07 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Ivona FIALKOVA (SVK) | 32'28"07 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Meril BEILMANN (EST) | 33'00"03 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Laura HENGELHAUPT (GER) | 33'21"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Na SONG (CHN) | 33'24"10 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Jenny INGMAN (FIN) | 33'41"12 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Eva UREVC (SLO) | 33'55"07 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Tatsiana TRYFANAVA (BLR) | 33'58"07 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Anastassiya KONDRATYEVA (KAZ) | 34'04"06 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Erika JISLOVA (CZE) | 34'04"07 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Anna SAVIN (ITA) | 34'04"08 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Beata LASSAK (POL) | 34'19"09 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Anthea GRUM (SLO) | 34'21"10 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Kinga MITORAJ (POL) | 34'22"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Maarja MARANIK (EST) | 34'22"09 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Liudmila KIAURA (BLR) | 34'51"09 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Karoline NAESS (NOR) | 35'07"07 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Erika JANKA (FIN) | 35'10"10 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Mariela GEORGIEVA (BUL) | 36'30"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Iulia Ioana TIGANI (ROU) | 36'56"08 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Nikola LAPINOVA (SVK) | 37'06"11 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Jiyeon JANG (KOR) | 37'07"05 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Aleksandra ZAKRZEWSKA (USA) | 37'18"06 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Daniela KADEVA (BUL) | 37'25"11 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Gaudvile NALIVAIKAITE (LTU) | 38'05"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Dorottya BUZAS (ROU) | 38'58"04 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Olivia THOMSON (NZL) | 41'40"03 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Gunita GAILE (LAT) | 42'00"11 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Irina COZONAC (MDA) | DNF | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Germany | 1h11'06"8 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Norway | 1h13'11"7 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | France | 1h13'27"8 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Ukraine | 1h14'47"5 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Italy | 1h15'46"6 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Sweden | 1h16'02"9 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Czech Republique | 1h17'11"5 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Estonia | 1h17'29"3 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Canada | 1h17'29"7 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Belarus | 1h17'36"8 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Slovenia | 1h18'07"6 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Poland | 1h18'55"5 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Austria | 1h19'05"3 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | United States Of America | 1h20'03"4 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Bulgaria | 1h20'19"6 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Finland | 1h20'54"2 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Slovakia | 1h24'42"9 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Russian Federation | DSQ |
Bobsleigh
Men's Two-man Team | Italy | 1'49"14 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 1'49"23 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Monaco | 1'49"31 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 1'49"37 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Great Britain | 1'49"41 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 1'49"42 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 1'49"65 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Russian Federation | 1'49"95 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 1'50"54 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Korea | 1'51"24 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Netherlands | 1'51"62 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Great Britain | 1'51"95 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Netherlands | 1'52"15 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Great Britain | 1'52"34 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Italy | 1'52"41 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Romania | 1'52"94 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 1'54"58 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Japan | 1'55"15 |
Curling
Mixed Team Team | Switzerland | |||
Mixed Team Team | Italy | |||
Mixed Team Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Team Team | Sweden | |||
Mixed double Team | Mixed Team | |||
Mixed double Team | Mixed Team | |||
Mixed double Team | Mixed Team | |||
Mixed double Team | Mixed Team |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | Finland | |||
Men's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Austria | |||
Women's Team | Germany | |||
Women's Team | Kazakhstan |
Luge
Men's Single | Christian PAFFE (GER) | 1'19"603 | ||
Men's Single | Riks Kristens ROZITIS (LAT) | 1'19"806 | ||
Men's Single | Toni GRAEFE (GER) | 1'19"920 | ||
Men's Single | Anton DUKACH (UKR) | 1'19"942 | ||
Men's Single | Mitchel MALYK (CAN) | 1'20"043 | ||
Men's Single | Rihards LOZBERS (LAT) | 1'20"113 | ||
Men's Single | John FENNELL (CAN) | 1'20"191 | ||
Men's Single | Christian MAAG (SUI) | 1'20"204 | ||
Men's Single | Armin FRAUSCHER (AUT) | 1'20"292 | ||
Men's Single | Simon KAINZWALDNER (ITA) | 1'20"326 | ||
Men's Single | Alexander STEPICHEV (RUS) | 1'20"328 | ||
Men's Single | Tucker WEST (USA) | 1'20"335 | ||
Men's Single | Maksim ARAVIN (RUS) | 1'20"351 | ||
Men's Single | Sergey KORZHNEV (KAZ) | 1'20"562 | ||
Men's Single | Ty ANDERSEN (USA) | 1'20"584 | ||
Men's Single | Yuriy SKYBA (UKR) | 1'20"586 | ||
Men's Single | David GLEIRSCHER (AUT) | 1'20"820 | ||
Men's Single | Jozef PETRULAK (SVK) | 1'21"211 | ||
Men's Single | Alex FERLAZZO (AUS) | 1'21"375 | ||
Men's Single | Te-An LIEN (TPE) | 1'21"900 | ||
Men's Single | Aleksandar POIBRENSKI (BUL) | 1'22"428 | ||
Men's Single | Jakub Grzegorz FIRLEJ (POL) | 1'22"568 | ||
Men's Single | Daniel Vladut POPA (ROU) | 1'22"608 | ||
Men's Single | Kerim CATAL (BIH) | 1'22"633 | ||
Men's Single | Matheson HILL (NZL) | 1'24"034 | ||
Men's Double Team | Italy | 1'25"194 | ||
Men's Double Team | Germany | 1'25"358 | ||
Men's Double Team | United States Of America | 1'25"766 | ||
Men's Double Team | Russian Federation | 1'25"946 | ||
Men's Double Team | Slovakia | 1'25"948 | ||
Men's Double Team | Austria | 1'26"012 | ||
Men's Double Team | Latvia | 1'26"400 | ||
Men's Double Team | Romania | 1'27"102 | ||
Men's Double Team | Poland | 1'27"303 | ||
Men's Double Team | Kazakhstan | 1'27"458 | ||
Men's Double Team | Ukraine | DNS | ||
Women's Single | Miriam-Stefanie KASTLUNGER (AUT) | 1'20"197 | ||
Women's Single | Saskia LANGER (GER) | 1'20"414 | ||
Women's Single | Ulla ZIRNE (LAT) | 1'20"479 | ||
Women's Single | Nina PROCK (AUT) | 1'20"599 | ||
Women's Single | Summer BRITCHER (USA) | 1'20"630 | ||
Women's Single | Andrea VOETTER (ITA) | 1'20"745 | ||
Women's Single | Ekaterina KATNIKOVA (RUS) | 1'20"943 | ||
Women's Single | Gry Martine MOSTUE (NOR) | 1'21"517 | ||
Women's Single | Olena STETSKIV (UKR) | 1'21"637 | ||
Women's Single | Vendula KOTENOVA (CZE) | 1'21"666 | ||
Women's Single | Tara DISTURNAL (CAN) | 1'21"696 | ||
Women's Single | Natalia Magdalena BIESIADZKA (POL) | 1'21"965 | ||
Women's Single | Galyna KURECHKO (UKR) | 1'22"023 | ||
Women's Single | Raychel GERMAINE (USA) | 1'22"180 | ||
Women's Single | Anamaria Loredana SOVAIALA (ROU) | 1'22"367 | ||
Women's Single | Elena Denisa POSTOACA (ROU) | 1'22"450 | ||
Women's Single | Tatiana ZIFCAKOVA (SVK) | 1'22"807 | ||
Women's Single | Karoline Frimo MELAS (NOR) | 1'22"844 | ||
Women's Single | Nikola DRAJNOVA (SVK) | 1'22"900 | ||
Women's Single | Victoria DEMCHENKO (RUS) | 1'23"484 | ||
Women's Single | Petra PETKO (CRO) | 1'23"874 | ||
Women's Single | Ema BAGO (CRO) | 1'24"730 | ||
Women's Single | Maria MESSNER (ITA) | 1'25"278 | ||
Women's Single | Darya KUDRYAVTSEVA (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Mixed Relay Team | United States Of America | 2'18"310 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Germany | 2'18"708 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Austria | 2'18"863 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Russian Federation | 2'19"681 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Italy | 2'19"857 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Latvia | 2'20"123 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Ukraine | 2'20"189 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Kazakhstan | 2'20"996 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Slovakia | 2'21"276 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Poland | 2'21"913 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Romania | 2'23"311 |
Skating Artistic
Men's | Han YAN (CHN) | 192,45 pts | ||
Men's | Shoma UNO (JPN) | 167,15 pts | ||
Men's | Feodosi EFREMENKOV (RUS) | 163,46 pts | ||
Men's | June Hyoung LEE (KOR) | 160,99 pts | ||
Men's | Niko ULANOVSKY (GER) | 158,47 pts | ||
Men's | Shu NAKAMURA (JPN) | 154,22 pts | ||
Men's | Michael Christian MARTINEZ (PHI) | 151,60 pts | ||
Men's | Timofei NOVAIKIN (FRA) | 147,23 pts | ||
Men's | Yaroslav PANIOT (UKR) | 132,55 pts | ||
Men's | Nicola TODESCHINI (SUI) | 128,98 pts | ||
Men's | Tino OLENIUS (FIN) | 127,12 pts | ||
Men's | Carlo Vittorio PALERMO (ITA) | 125,55 pts | ||
Men's | John-Olof HALLMAN (SWE) | 120,12 pts | ||
Men's | Alexander LYAN (KAZ) | 95,87 pts | ||
Men's | Manuel DRECHSLER (AUT) | 85,08 pts | ||
Men's | Timothee MANAND (BEL) | 82,36 pts | ||
Women's | Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA (RUS) | 173,10 pts | ||
Women's | Adelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS) | 159,08 pts | ||
Women's | Zijun LI (CHN) | 157,70 pts | ||
Women's | So Youn PARK (KOR) | 136,60 pts | ||
Women's | Anais VENTARD (FRA) | 136,08 pts | ||
Women's | Risa SHOJI (JPN) | 135,32 pts | ||
Women's | Jordan BAUTH (USA) | 135,32 pts | ||
Women's | Stuerzinger STUERZINGER (SUI) | 113,55 pts | ||
Women's | Darin KHUSSEIN (UKR) | 109,31 pts | ||
Women's | Chantelle KERRY (AUS) | 108,99 pts | ||
Women's | Micol CRISTINI (ITA) | 105,44 pts | ||
Women's | Eveliina VILJANEN (FIN) | 101,10 pts | ||
Women's | Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST (AUT) | 96,26 pts | ||
Women's | Myrtel SALDEEN OLOFSSON (SWE) | 92,54 pts | ||
Women's | Sindra KRIISA (EST) | 92,43 pts | ||
Women's | Lieselotte SWERTS (BEL) | 85,57 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Federation | 146,96 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Ukraine | 131,68 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Federation | 125,22 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 114,22 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 106,42 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Kazakhstan | 102,77 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Czech Republique | 92,72 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 88,15 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Austria | 78,26 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Belarus | 74,56 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Great Britain | 71,05 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Estonia | 70,78 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | People's Republic Of China | 153,82 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Russian Federation | 134,19 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Russian Federation | 112,72 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | United States Of America | 109,61 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Ukraine | 95,35 pts |
Skating speed
Men's 500 m | An LIU (CHN) | 75"500 | ||
Men's 500 m | Roman DUBOVIK (BLR) | 77"824 | ||
Men's 500 m | Toshihiro KAKUI (JPN) | 77"827 | ||
Men's 500 m | Vasiliy PUDUSHKIN (RUS) | 78"080 | ||
Men's 500 m | Stanislav PALKIN (KAZ) | 78"440 | ||
Men's 500 m | Dai Han PARK (KOR) | 78"870 | ||
Men's 500 m | Matteo COTZA (ITA) | 79"590 | ||
Men's 500 m | Marcel DRWIEGA (POL) | 80"300 | ||
Men's 500 m | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR) | 80"640 | ||
Men's 500 m | Cristian Adrian MOCANU (ROU) | 80"720 | ||
Men's 500 m | Maksim DUBOVSKY (BLR) | 81"530 | ||
Men's 500 m | Tuomas RAHNASTO (FIN) | 82"800 | ||
Men's 500 m | Thomas PETUTSCHNIGG (AUT) | 83"170 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kenneth STARGARDT (GER) | 83"890 | ||
Men's 500 m | Lasse AHONEN (FIN) | 84"750 | ||
Men's 500 m | Dmitriy MOROZOV (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Men's mass start | Fan YANG (CHN) | 7'10"23 | ||
Men's mass start | Seitaro ICHINOHE (JPN) | 7'11"45 | ||
Men's mass start | Vasiliy PUDUSHKIN (RUS) | 7'12"83 | ||
Men's mass start | Toshihiro KAKUI (JPN) | 7'13"10 | ||
Men's mass start | Stanislav PALKIN (KAZ) | 7'13"35 | ||
Men's mass start | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN (NOR) | 7'14"15 | ||
Men's mass start | Mikhail KAZELIN (RUS) | 7'14"42 | ||
Men's mass start | Manuel VOGL (AUT) | 7'14"51 | ||
Men's mass start | Nils VAN DER POEL (SWE) | 7'14"66 | ||
Men's mass start | Bastijn BOELE (NED) | 7'14"69 | ||
Men's mass start | Dmitriy MOROZOV (KAZ) | 7'17"55 | ||
Men's mass start | Maksim DUBOVSKY (BLR) | 7'19"41 | ||
Men's mass start | Thomas PETUTSCHNIGG (AUT) | 7'20"39 | ||
Men's mass start | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR) | 7'20"50 | ||
Men's mass start | Arthur Adam IWANISZYN (POL) | 7'24"81 | ||
Men's mass start | Hyeok Jun NOH (KOR) | 7'26"72 | ||
Men's mass start | Philip DUE SCHMIDT (DEN) | 7'29"75 | ||
Men's mass start | Niklas KAMPHAUSEN (GER) | 7'30"34 | ||
Men's mass start | Dai Han PARK (KOR) | 7'35"00 | ||
Men's mass start | Marcel DRWIEGA (POL) | 7'51"71 | ||
Men's mass start | Peter LENDERINK (NED) | 8'21"82 | ||
Men's mass start | An LIU (CHN) | 10 tours / laps | ||
Men's mass start | Kenneth STARGARDT (GER) | 10 tours / laps | ||
Men's mass start | Matteo COTZA (ITA) | 10 tours / laps | ||
Men's mass start | Cristian Adrian MOCANU (ROU) | 10 tours / laps | ||
Men's mass start | Tuomas RAHNASTO (FIN) | 3 tours / laps | ||
Men's 1500 m | Fan YANG (CHN) | 1'54"20 | ||
Men's 1500 m | An LIU (CHN) | 2'00"28 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Seitaro ICHINOHE (JPN) | 2'00"30 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Hyeok Jun NOH (KOR) | 2'02"19 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Bastijn BOELE (NED) | 2'02"28 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Roman DUBOVIK (BLR) | 2'02"47 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Nils VAN DER POEL (SWE) | 2'02"84 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Vasiliy PUDUSHKIN (RUS) | 2'03"08 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN (NOR) | 2'03"27 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Mikhail KAZELIN (RUS) | 2'03"42 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Peter LENDERINK (NED) | 2'04"04 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Toshihiro KAKUI (JPN) | 2'05"02 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Manuel VOGL (AUT) | 2'05"32 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR) | 2'05"70 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Arthur Adam IWANISZYN (POL) | 2'07"94 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Niklas KAMPHAUSEN (GER) | 2'09"14 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Fan YANG (CHN) | 4'03"22 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Seitaro ICHINOHE (JPN) | 4'10"00 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Hyeok Jun NOH (KOR) | 4'14"41 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Peter LENDERINK (NED) | 4'14"93 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Nils VAN DER POEL (SWE) | 4'15"53 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Mikhail KAZELIN (RUS) | 4'19"25 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN (NOR) | 4'19"71 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Bastijn BOELE (NED) | 4'21"02 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Dmitriy MOROZOV (KAZ) | 4'22"42 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Manuel VOGL (AUT) | 4'27"27 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Arthur Adam IWANISZYN (POL) | 4'30"06 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Maksim DUBOVSKY (BLR) | 4'31"21 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Niklas KAMPHAUSEN (GER) | 4'36"58 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Philip DUE SCHMIDT (DEN) | 4'39"71 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Tuomas RAHNASTO (FIN) | 4'44"44 | ||
Men's 3,000 m | Kenneth STARGARDT (GER) | 4'44"75 | ||
Women's 500 m | Mi JANG (KOR) | 81"68 | ||
Women's 500 m | Xiaoxuan SHI (CHN) | 84"32 | ||
Women's 500 m | Martine Lilloy BRUUN (NOR) | 87"51 | ||
Women's 500 m | Suzanne SCHULTING (NED) | 87"72 | ||
Women's 500 m | Leia BEHLAU (GER) | 88"13 | ||
Women's 500 m | Svetlana MALTSEVA (KAZ) | 88"18 | ||
Women's 500 m | Gloria MALFATTI (ITA) | 88"72 | ||
Women's 500 m | Nikol ZDRAHALOVA (CZE) | 89"83 | ||
Women's 500 m | Michelle UHRIG (GER) | 90"12 | ||
Women's 500 m | Anne MICHIELS (BEL) | 90"95 | ||
Women's 500 m | Laura DE CANDIDO (ITA) | 90"97 | ||
Women's 500 m | Bianca Lorena STANICA (ROU) | 91"60 | ||
Women's 500 m | Natalya KHRAMTSOVA (BLR) | 92"00 | ||
Women's 500 m | Enkh-Ariun ALTANTULGA (MGL) | 94"75 | ||
Women's 500 m | Marina SALNIKOVA (RUS) | 125"42 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kaja ZIOMEK (POL) | 127"52 | ||
Women's mass start | Sanneke DE NEELING (NED) | 6'01"06 | ||
Women's mass start | Su Ji JANG (KOR) | 6'01"13 | ||
Women's mass start | Sumire KIKUCHI (JPN) | 6'01"24 | ||
Women's mass start | Yelizaveta KAZELINA (RUS) | 6'01"47 | ||
Women's mass start | Michelle UHRIG (GER) | 6'03"09 | ||
Women's mass start | Rio HARADA (JPN) | 6'03"56 | ||
Women's mass start | Gloria MALFATTI (ITA) | 6'03"91 | ||
Women's mass start | Leia BEHLAU (GER) | 6'06"66 | ||
Women's mass start | Mi JANG (KOR) | 6'07"44 | ||
Women's mass start | Marina SALNIKOVA (RUS) | 6'07"63 | ||
Women's mass start | Xiaoxuan SHI (CHN) | 6'09"17 | ||
Women's mass start | Alina Bianca DANESCU (ROU) | 6'09"66 | ||
Women's mass start | Clare JEONG (USA) | 6'11"73 | ||
Women's mass start | Anne MICHIELS (BEL) | 6'21"26 | ||
Women's mass start | Kaja ZIOMEK (POL) | 6'21"46 | ||
Women's mass start | Aleksandra Milena KAPRUZIAK (POL) | 6'22"03 | ||
Women's mass start | Yelizaveta PROKHORENKO (KAZ) | 6'23"20 | ||
Women's mass start | Bianca Lorena STANICA (ROU) | 6'23"20 | ||
Women's mass start | Tatyana KAPUSTINA (KAZ) | 6'26"11 | ||
Women's mass start | Enkh-Ariun ALTANTULGA (MGL) | 6'38"07 | ||
Women's mass start | Laura DE CANDIDO (ITA) | 6 tours / laps | ||
Women's mass start | Yuan FU (CHN) | 5 tours / laps | ||
Women's mass start | Martine Lilloy BRUUN (NOR) | 5 tours / laps | ||
Women's mass start | Inga Anne VASAASEN (NOR) | 4 tours / laps | ||
Women's mass start | Svetlana MALTSEVA (KAZ) | 4 tours / laps | ||
Women's mass start | Suzanne SCHULTING (NED) | 2 tours / laps | ||
Women's 1500 m | Mi JANG (KOR) | 2'08"17 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Sanneke DE NEELING (NED) | 2'09"54 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Sumire KIKUCHI (JPN) | 2'11"33 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Yuan FU (CHN) | 2'11"94 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Yelizaveta KAZELINA (RUS) | 2'12"90 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Marina SALNIKOVA (RUS) | 2'14"53 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Rio HARADA (JPN) | 2'15"15 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Leia BEHLAU (GER) | 2'15"75 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Xiaoxuan SHI (CHN) | 2'15"98 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Aleksandra Milena KAPRUZIAK (POL) | 2'17"29 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Yelizaveta PROKHORENKO (KAZ) | 2'18"23 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Martine Lilloy BRUUN (NOR) | 2'19"79 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Inga Anne VASAASEN (NOR) | 2'19"95 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Kaja ZIOMEK (POL) | 2'23"23 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Alina Bianca DANESCU (ROU) | 2'23"40 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Suzanne SCHULTING (NED) | 2'25"78 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Sanneke DE NEELING (NED) | 4'37"33 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Rio HARADA (JPN) | 4'41"85 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Su Ji JANG (KOR) | 4'42"72 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Yelizaveta KAZELINA (RUS) | 4'44"45 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Yuan FU (CHN) | 4'47"52 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Aleksandra Milena KAPRUZIAK (POL) | 4'51"48 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Michelle UHRIG (GER) | 4'53"47 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Clare JEONG (USA) | 4'54"04 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Inga Anne VASAASEN (NOR) | 4'55"71 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Gloria MALFATTI (ITA) | 4'59"97 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Yelizaveta PROKHORENKO (KAZ) | 5'03"31 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Anne MICHIELS (BEL) | 5'15"04 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Natalya KHRAMTSOVA (BLR) | 5'24"97 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Enkh-Ariun ALTANTULGA (MGL) | 5'25"40 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Tatyana KAPUSTINA (KAZ) | 5'29"23 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Alina Bianca DANESCU (ROU) | DSQ |
Skating speed - short track
Men's 500 m | Su Min YOON (KOR) | 42"417 | ||
Men's 500 m | Hyo Jun LIM (KOR) | 42"482 | ||
Men's 500 m | Hongzhi XU (CHN) | 42"637 | ||
Men's 500 m | Thomas Insuk HONG (USA) | 42"782 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Hyo Jun LIM (KOR) | 1'29"284 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Su Min YOON (KOR) | 1'29"428 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Hongzhi XU (CHN) | 1'29"576 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Kei SAITO (JPN) | 1'30"142 | ||
Women's 500 m | Suk Hee SHIM (KOR) | 44"122 | ||
Women's 500 m | Aili XU (CHN) | 44"593 | ||
Women's 500 m | Nicole MARTINELLI (ITA) | 6"594 | ||
Women's 500 m | Chunyu QU (CHN) | PEN | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Suk Hee SHIM (KOR) | 1'31"661 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Aili XU (CHN) | 1'33"351 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Sumire KIKUCHI (JPN) | 1'34"254 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Chunyu QU (CHN) | YC | ||
Mixed team NOC Team | Mixed Team | 4'21"713 | ||
Mixed team NOC Team | Mixed Team | 4'24"665 | ||
Mixed team NOC Team | Mixed Team | 4'26"352 | ||
Mixed team NOC Team | Mixed Team | PEN |
SKeleton
Men's | Sebastian BERNEKER (GER) | 1'52"73 | ||
Men's | Stefan Richard GEISLER (AUT) | 1'54"70 | ||
Men's | Corey GILLIES (CAN) | 1'55"82 | ||
Men's | Cosmin Marius CHIOIBASU (ROU) | 1'55"86 | ||
Men's | Sacha BERGER (SUI) | 1'57"68 | ||
Men's | Valeriy MYSHAEV (RUS) | 1'57"71 | ||
Men's | Anthony HERRINGSHAW (USA) | 1'58"16 | ||
Men's | Davis DREIMANIS (LAT) | 1'58"46 | ||
Men's | Dan SATO (JPN) | 1'58"89 | ||
Men's | Hiroki NOKURA (JPN) | 1'59"72 | ||
Men's | Ferdinando MULASSANO (ITA) | 1'59"80 | ||
Men's | Banseok KIM (KOR) | 2'00"42 | ||
Men's | Marc ALCARAZ (ESP) | 2'02"38 | ||
Men's | Josue MONTIEL SANTANDER (MEX) | 2'04"37 | ||
Women's | Jacqueline LOELLING (GER) | 57'43 | ||
Women's | Carina MAIR (AUT) | 58'40 | ||
Women's | Carli BROCKWAY (CAN) | 58'48 | ||
Women's | Anastasia SHLAPAK (RUS) | 58'73 | ||
Women's | Kim MEYLEMANS (GER) | 59'02 | ||
Women's | Elizaveta ZUBKOVA (RUS) | 59'28 | ||
Women's | Lizzie MAXWELL (USA) | 59'50 | ||
Women's | Eva VUGA (SLO) | 59'89 | ||
Women's | Timi EARL (USA) | 1'01"04 | ||
Women's | Ramona Gabriela ARCOS (ROU) | 1'01"23 | ||
Women's | Guendalina BERGONZONI (ITA) | 1'01"57 | ||
Women's | Andreea CHIOSA (ROU) | 1'01"65 | ||
Women's | Astrid EKELMANS (NED) | 1'01"68 | ||
Women's | Saki ANDO (JPN) | 1'02"42 |
Skiing Alpine
Men's Super-G | Adam LAMHAMEDI (MAR) | 1'04"45 | ||
Men's Super-G | Fredrik BAUER (SWE) | 1'04"57 | ||
Men's Super-G | Joan VERDU SANCHEZ (AND) | 1'04"65 | ||
Men's Super-G | Victor SCHULLER (FRA) | 1'04"81 | ||
Men's Super-G | Lucas KRAHNERT (GER) | 1'04"84 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marcus MONSEN (NOR) | 1'04"97 | ||
Men's Super-G | Davide DA VILLA (ITA) | 1'05"53 | ||
Men's Super-G | M. VALCAREGGI (GRE) | 1'05"55 | ||
Men's Super-G | Hannes ZINGERLE (ITA) | 1'05"57 | ||
Men's Super-G | Mathias Elmar GRAF (AUT) | 1'05"62 | ||
Men's Super-G | Sandro SIMONET (SUI) | 1'05"71 | ||
Men's Super-G | Seiya HIROSHIMA (JPN) | 1'06"00 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ian GUT (SUI) | 1'06"06 | ||
Men's Super-G | Martin STEPAN (CZE) | 1'06"24 | ||
Men's Super-G | Artem PAK (RUS) | 1'06"27 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alex LEEVER (USA) | 1'06"33 | ||
Men's Super-G | Paul HENDERSON (GBR) | 1'06"97 | ||
Men's Super-G | Roman MURIN (SVK) | 1'07"01 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jakob Helgi BJARNASON (ISL) | 1'07"07 | ||
Men's Super-G | Lambert QUEZEL (CAN) | 1'07"40 | ||
Men's Super-G | Sebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI) | 1'07"59 | ||
Men's Super-G | Dong-Woo KIM (KOR) | 1'07"65 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrzej DZIEDZIC (POL) | 1'07"98 | ||
Men's Super-G | Adria BERTRAN (ESP) | 1'08"21 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ramiro FREGONESE (ARG) | 1'08"48 | ||
Men's Super-G | Juho SATTANEN (FIN) | 1'08"86 | ||
Men's Super-G | Dmytro MYTSAK (UKR) | 1'08"89 | ||
Men's Super-G | Tonis LUIK (EST) | 1'09"00 | ||
Men's Super-G | Georgi NUSHEV (BUL) | 1'09"11 | ||
Men's Super-G | Mihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU) | 1'09"42 | ||
Men's Super-G | Harry IZARD-PRICE (NZL) | 1'09"52 | ||
Men's Super-G | Miks Edgars ZVEJNIEKS (LAT) | 1'09"99 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ruslan SABITOV (KAZ) | 1'10"32 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marton KEKESI (HUN) | 1'11"70 | ||
Men's Super-G | Rokas ZAVECKAS (LTU) | 1'12"29 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alexandre MOHBAT (LIB) | 1'14"42 | ||
Men's Super-G | Mustafa TOPALOGLU (TUR) | 1'15"64 | ||
Men's Super-G | Bryan PELASSY (MON) | 1'16"51 | ||
Men's Super-G | Nima BAHA (IRI) | 1'17"43 | ||
Men's Super-G | Arkadiy SEMENCHENKO (UZB) | 1'17"50 | ||
Men's Super-G | Sive SPEELMAN (RSA) | 1'18"31 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marco SCHWARZ (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Dries VAN DEN BROECKE (BEL) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Martin GRASIC (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Istok RODES (CRO) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Frederik Munck BIGOM (DEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Shannon ABEDA (ERI) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Leny HERPIN (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Manuel HUG (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Martin FJELDBERG (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Stefan HADALIN (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Miha HROBAT (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Nikolaus ERTL (GER) | DSQ | ||
Men's Super-G | Harry LAIDLAW (AUS) | DSQ | ||
Men's Super-G | Marjan NASHOKU (MDK) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marco SCHWARZ (AUT) | 1'51"70 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hannes ZINGERLE (ITA) | 1'52"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sandro SIMONET (SUI) | 1'52"33 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Martin FJELDBERG (NOR) | 1'52"89 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marcus MONSEN (NOR) | 1'53"33 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Istok RODES (CRO) | 1'54"46 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Seiya HIROSHIMA (JPN) | 1'54"76 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nikolaus ERTL (GER) | 1'55"13 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tonis LUIK (EST) | 1'55"52 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ian GUT (SUI) | 1'55"54 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alex LEEVER (USA) | 1'55"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Artem PAK (RUS) | 1'56"09 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Miks Edgars ZVEJNIEKS (LAT) | 1'56"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Harry IZARD-PRICE (NZL) | 1'57"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andrzej DZIEDZIC (POL) | 1'57"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Lambert QUEZEL (CAN) | 1'57"41 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stefan HADALIN (SLO) | 1'57"48 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Manuel HUG (LIE) | 1'57"60 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Strahinja STANISIC (SRB) | 1'59"00 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nikoloz KOZANASHVILI (GEO) | 1'59"75 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marton KEKESI (HUN) | 1'59"91 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Martin STEPAN (CZE) | 2'00"27 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Dries VAN DEN BROECKE (BEL) | 2'01"08 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU) | 2'01"08 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Juho SATTANEN (FIN) | 2'01"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ruslan SABITOV (KAZ) | 2'01"57 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Frederik Munck BIGOM (DEN) | 2'01"94 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Dmytro MYTSAK (UKR) | 2'02"91 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Rokas ZAVECKAS (LTU) | 2'03"26 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexandre MOHBAT (LIB) | 2'04"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marjan NASHOKU (MDK) | 2'05"30 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tobias MACEDO (BRA) | 2'07"57 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bryan PELASSY (MON) | 2'07"73 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nima BAHA (IRI) | 2'10"59 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sive SPEELMAN (RSA) | 2'12"21 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Vincenzo MICHELOTTI (SMR) | 2'12"78 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Abel TESFAMARIAM (PHI) | 2'14"33 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Meng-Che WU (TPE) | 3'07"09 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bibash LAMA (NEP) | 3'13"68 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ramiro FREGONESE (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mathias Elmar GRAF (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Dinos LEFKARITIS (CYP) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Adria BERTRAN (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Victor SCHULLER (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | M. VALCAREGGI (GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Roman MURIN (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Miha HROBAT (SLO) | DSQ | ||
Men's Slalom | Sandro SIMONET (SUI) | 1'18"36 | ||
Men's Slalom | Dries VAN DEN BROECKE (BEL) | 1'20"26 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mathias Elmar GRAF (AUT) | 1'20"35 | ||
Men's Slalom | Davide DA VILLA (ITA) | 1'20"49 | ||
Men's Slalom | Stefan HADALIN (SLO) | 1'20"73 | ||
Men's Slalom | Nikolaus ERTL (GER) | 1'21"12 | ||
Men's Slalom | Lucas KRAHNERT (GER) | 1'21"27 | ||
Men's Slalom | Joan VERDU SANCHEZ (AND) | 1'21"33 | ||
Men's Slalom | Istok RODES (CRO) | 1'21"99 | ||
Men's Slalom | Martin GRASIC (CAN) | 1'22"32 | ||
Men's Slalom | Fredrik BAUER (SWE) | 1'22"94 | ||
Men's Slalom | Juho SATTANEN (FIN) | 1'23"13 | ||
Men's Slalom | Miks Edgars ZVEJNIEKS (LAT) | 1'23"18 | ||
Men's Slalom | Tonis LUIK (EST) | 1'23"42 | ||
Men's Slalom | Victor SCHULLER (FRA) | 1'23"73 | ||
Men's Slalom | Georgi NUSHEV (BUL) | 1'24"14 | ||
Men's Slalom | Harry LAIDLAW (AUS) | 1'24"56 | ||
Men's Slalom | M. VALCAREGGI (GRE) | 1'24"84 | ||
Men's Slalom | Martin STEPAN (CZE) | 1'24"98 | ||
Men's Slalom | Artem PAK (RUS) | 1'26"01 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marton KEKESI (HUN) | 1'26"56 | ||
Men's Slalom | Manuel HUG (LIE) | 1'27"98 | ||
Men's Slalom | Harry IZARD-PRICE (NZL) | 1'29"17 | ||
Men's Slalom | Rokas ZAVECKAS (LTU) | 1'29"29 | ||
Men's Slalom | Seiya HIROSHIMA (JPN) | 1'30"32 | ||
Men's Slalom | Dmytro MYTSAK (UKR) | 1'30"64 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU) | 1'33"43 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexandre MOHBAT (LIB) | 1'34"41 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mustafa TOPALOGLU (TUR) | 1'37"21 | ||
Men's Slalom | Nima BAHA (IRI) | 1'37"80 | ||
Men's Slalom | Arkadiy SEMENCHENKO (UZB) | 1'44"38 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sive SPEELMAN (RSA) | 1'45"17 | ||
Men's Slalom | Tobias MACEDO (BRA) | 1'45"59 | ||
Men's Slalom | Dinos LEFKARITIS (CYP) | 1'50"45 | ||
Men's Slalom | Meng-Che WU (TPE) | 2'25"47 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marko SLJIVIC (BIH) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Sebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Frederik Munck BIGOM (DEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Shannon ABEDA (ERI) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alex LEEVER (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Marjan NASHOKU (MDK) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Nikoloz KOZANASHVILI (GEO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Ruslan SABITOV (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Adam LAMHAMEDI (MAR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Bryan PELASSY (MON) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Marcus MONSEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Abel TESFAMARIAM (PHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Dong-Woo KIM (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Vincenzo MICHELOTTI (SMR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Ian GUT (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Marco SCHWARZ (AUT) | 1'40"45 | ||
Men's super Combined | Miha HROBAT (SLO) | 1'41"12 | ||
Men's super Combined | Sandro SIMONET (SUI) | 1'41"45 | ||
Men's super Combined | Marcus MONSEN (NOR) | 1'42"21 | ||
Men's super Combined | Leny HERPIN (FRA) | 1'42"25 | ||
Men's super Combined | Fredrik BAUER (SWE) | 1'42"66 | ||
Men's super Combined | Mathias Elmar GRAF (AUT) | 1'42"67 | ||
Men's super Combined | Stefan HADALIN (SLO) | 1'42"67 | ||
Men's super Combined | Istok RODES (CRO) | 1'43"21 | ||
Men's super Combined | Alex LEEVER (USA) | 1'43"34 | ||
Men's super Combined | Seiya HIROSHIMA (JPN) | 1'43"40 | ||
Men's super Combined | Victor SCHULLER (FRA) | 1'43"65 | ||
Men's super Combined | Martin STEPAN (CZE) | 1'44"12 | ||
Men's super Combined | Nikolaus ERTL (GER) | 1'44"62 | ||
Men's super Combined | Dong-Woo KIM (KOR) | 1'44"69 | ||
Men's super Combined | Ramiro FREGONESE (ARG) | 1'45"61 | ||
Men's super Combined | Manuel HUG (LIE) | 1'45"79 | ||
Men's super Combined | Lambert QUEZEL (CAN) | 1'46"19 | ||
Men's super Combined | Georgi NUSHEV (BUL) | 1'46"28 | ||
Men's super Combined | Martin GRASIC (CAN) | 1'46"37 | ||
Men's super Combined | Sebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI) | 1'46"73 | ||
Men's super Combined | Harry IZARD-PRICE (NZL) | 1'48"28 | ||
Men's super Combined | Lucas KRAHNERT (GER) | 1'49"81 | ||
Men's super Combined | Marton KEKESI (HUN) | 1'51"01 | ||
Men's super Combined | Mihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU) | 1'52"06 | ||
Men's super Combined | Dmytro MYTSAK (UKR) | 1'52"18 | ||
Men's super Combined | Frederik Munck BIGOM (DEN) | 1'52"28 | ||
Men's super Combined | Rokas ZAVECKAS (LTU) | 1'52"48 | ||
Men's super Combined | Alexandre MOHBAT (LIB) | 1'57"98 | ||
Men's super Combined | Bryan PELASSY (MON) | 1'58"74 | ||
Men's super Combined | Nima BAHA (IRI) | 2'01"93 | ||
Men's super Combined | Mustafa TOPALOGLU (TUR) | 2'02"65 | ||
Men's super Combined | Sive SPEELMAN (RSA) | 2'16"32 | ||
Men's super Combined | Joan VERDU SANCHEZ (AND) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Harry LAIDLAW (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Adria BERTRAN (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Artem PAK (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Juho SATTANEN (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Paul HENDERSON (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | M. VALCAREGGI (GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Jakob Helgi BJARNASON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Davide DA VILLA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Hannes ZINGERLE (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Ruslan SABITOV (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Martin FJELDBERG (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Arkadiy SEMENCHENKO (UZB) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Andrzej DZIEDZIC (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Roman MURIN (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Ian GUT (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's super Combined | Tonis LUIK (EST) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G | Estelle ALPHAND (FRA) | 1'05"78 | ||
Women's Super-G | Nora Grieg CHRISTENSEN (NOR) | 1'05"79 | ||
Women's Super-G | Christina AGER (AUT) | 1'06"06 | ||
Women's Super-G | Clara DIREZ (FRA) | 1'06"09 | ||
Women's Super-G | Martina RETTENWENDER (AUT) | 1'06"10 | ||
Women's Super-G | M. FJAELLSTROEM (SWE) | 1'06"23 | ||
Women's Super-G | Greta SMALL (AUS) | 1'06"52 | ||
Women's Super-G | Veronica OLIVIERI (ITA) | 1'06"59 | ||
Women's Super-G | Petra VLHOVA (SVK) | 1'06"86 | ||
Women's Super-G | Luana FLUETSCH (SUI) | 1'06"99 | ||
Women's Super-G | Mikaela TOMMY (CAN) | 1'07"06 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sasa TRSINSKI (CRO) | 1'07"07 | ||
Women's Super-G | Adriana JELINKOVA (NED) | 1'07"22 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ekaterina TKACHENKO (RUS) | 1'07"39 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jenny REINOLD (GER) | 1'07"42 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sara RAMENTOL (AND) | 1'07"96 | ||
Women's Super-G | Piera HUDSON (NZL) | 1'08"06 | ||
Women's Super-G | Dominika DROZDIKOVA (CZE) | 1'08"47 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ona ROCAMORA (ESP) | 1'08"99 | ||
Women's Super-G | Claudia SEIDL (SLO) | 1'09"92 | ||
Women's Super-G | Olivia SCHOULTZ (FIN) | 1'10"27 | ||
Women's Super-G | Delfina COSTANTINI (ARG) | 1'10"50 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kayo DENDA (JPN) | 1'10"77 | ||
Women's Super-G | Rachelle ROGERS (GBR) | 1'11"05 | ||
Women's Super-G | Aleksandra POPOVA (BUL) | 1'11"92 | ||
Women's Super-G | Anastasiia GORBUNOVA (UKR) | 1'12"53 | ||
Women's Super-G | Agnese ABOLTINA (LAT) | 1'13"14 | ||
Women's Super-G | Eun-Hwa JO (KOR) | 1'13"85 | ||
Women's Super-G | Zsuzsanna URY (HUN) | 1'14"36 | ||
Women's Super-G | Dila KAVUR (TUR) | 1'20"46 | ||
Women's Super-G | Celine KAIROUZ (LIB) | 1'25"79 | ||
Women's Super-G | Hadis AHMADI (IRI) | 1'28"41 | ||
Women's Super-G | Alisa KRAUSS (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Roni REMME (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Julie FAARUP (DEN) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Triin TOBI (EST) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Julia MUELLER-RISTINE (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Helga VILHJALMSDOTTIR (ISL) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Jasmine FIORANO (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Mina Fuerst HOLTMANN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Sasa BREZOVNIK (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Jasmina SUTER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Mariya GRIGOROVA (KAZ) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G | Katarzyna WASEK (POL) | DSQ | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Clara DIREZ (FRA) | 1'56"13 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Estelle ALPHAND (FRA) | 1'56"34 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jasmina SUTER (SUI) | 1'56"45 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Petra VLHOVA (SVK) | 1'56"51 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | M. FJAELLSTROEM (SWE) | 1'56"59 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Adriana JELINKOVA (NED) | 1'56"97 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ekaterina TKACHENKO (RUS) | 1'58"02 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Luana FLUETSCH (SUI) | 1'58"41 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Christina AGER (AUT) | 1'59"13 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sasa BREZOVNIK (SLO) | 1'59"17 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sasa TRSINSKI (CRO) | 1'59"56 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Veronica OLIVIERI (ITA) | 1'59"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Greta SMALL (AUS) | 1'59"90 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Alisa KRAUSS (GER) | 1'59"97 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Roni REMME (CAN) | 2'00"07 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Dominika DROZDIKOVA (CZE) | 2'00"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jasmine FIORANO (ITA) | 2'01"02 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jenny REINOLD (GER) | 2'01"02 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Aleksandra POPOVA (BUL) | 2'01"44 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Claudia SEIDL (SLO) | 2'01"78 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Helga VILHJALMSDOTTIR (ISL) | 2'02"06 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ona ROCAMORA (ESP) | 2'02"50 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kayo DENDA (JPN) | 2'02"67 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Julia MUELLER-RISTINE (USA) | 2'03"17 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Olivia SCHOULTZ (FIN) | 2'04"88 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Katarzyna WASEK (POL) | 2'05"27 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Triin TOBI (EST) | 2'05"27 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Eun-Hwa JO (KOR) | 2'07"37 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Catherine ELVINGER (LUX) | 2'07"60 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anastasiia GORBUNOVA (UKR) | 2'08"94 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nada ZVIZDIC (BIH) | 2'14"54 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Susana GAVVA (GEO) | 2'15"01 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Zsuzsanna URY (HUN) | 2'15"87 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Florence BELL (IRL) | 2'16"06 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anastasia GKOGKOU (GRE) | 2'17"13 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Laura PAMERNECKYTE (LTU) | 2'17"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Julie FAARUP (DEN) | 2'18"97 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Dila KAVUR (TUR) | 2'20"88 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Celine KAIROUZ (LIB) | 2'22"56 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mariya GRIGOROVA (KAZ) | 2'22"69 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Milena RADOJICIC (MNE) | 2'23"79 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Eliza NOBRE (BRA) | 2'24"30 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Aanchal THAKUR (IND) | 2'48"71 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Delfina COSTANTINI (ARG) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Martina RETTENWENDER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mikaela TOMMY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Macarena MONTESINOS (CHI) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Rachelle ROGERS (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Piera HUDSON (NZL) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Petra VLHOVA (SVK) | 1'19"76 | ||
Women's Slalom | Roni REMME (CAN) | 1'21"25 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ekaterina TKACHENKO (RUS) | 1'21"62 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jasmina SUTER (SUI) | 1'21"64 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jasmine FIORANO (ITA) | 1'22"01 | ||
Women's Slalom | Estelle ALPHAND (FRA) | 1'22"22 | ||
Women's Slalom | Greta SMALL (AUS) | 1'24"24 | ||
Women's Slalom | Helga VILHJALMSDOTTIR (ISL) | 1'24"92 | ||
Women's Slalom | Sasa BREZOVNIK (SLO) | 1'26"05 | ||
Women's Slalom | Dominika DROZDIKOVA (CZE) | 1'26"38 | ||
Women's Slalom | Claudia SEIDL (SLO) | 1'26"50 | ||
Women's Slalom | Julia MUELLER-RISTINE (USA) | 1'27"79 | ||
Women's Slalom | Olivia SCHOULTZ (FIN) | 1'27"95 | ||
Women's Slalom | Triin TOBI (EST) | 1'29"47 | ||
Women's Slalom | Piera HUDSON (NZL) | 1'29"62 | ||
Women's Slalom | Agnese ABOLTINA (LAT) | 1'31"28 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anastasiya LESIK (BLR) | 1'32"19 | ||
Women's Slalom | Catherine ELVINGER (LUX) | 1'32"98 | ||
Women's Slalom | Milena RADOJICIC (MNE) | 1'34"46 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nada ZVIZDIC (BIH) | 1'35"42 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anastasia GKOGKOU (GRE) | 1'36"15 | ||
Women's Slalom | Susana GAWA (GEO) | 1'36"40 | ||
Women's Slalom | Zsuzsanna URY (HUN) | 1'37"90 | ||
Women's Slalom | Florence BELL (IRL) | 1'38"06 | ||
Women's Slalom | Julie FAARUP (DEN) | 1'42"34 | ||
Women's Slalom | Dila KAVUR (TUR) | 1'42"82 | ||
Women's Slalom | Aanchal THAKUR (IND) | 2'09"46 | ||
Women's Slalom | Isabella TODD (PER) | 3'22"00 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jenny REINOLD (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Christina AGER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Sasa TRSINSKI (CRO) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Nora Grieg CHRISTENSEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Katarzyna WASEK (POL) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Luana FLUETSCH (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Anastasiia GORBUNOVA (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Eliza NOBRE (BRA) | DSQ | ||
Women's super combined | M. FJAELLSTROEM (SWE) | 1'40"82 | ||
Women's super combined | Estelle ALPHAND (FRA) | 1'41"41 | ||
Women's super combined | Adriana JELINKOVA (NED) | 1'42"21 | ||
Women's super combined | Petra VLHOVA (SVK) | 1'42"22 | ||
Women's super combined | Martina RETTENWENDER (AUT) | 1'42"25 | ||
Women's super combined | Clara DIREZ (FRA) | 1'42"31 | ||
Women's super combined | Luana FLUETSCH (SUI) | 1'42"54 | ||
Women's super combined | Ekaterina TKACHENKO (RUS) | 1'43"09 | ||
Women's super combined | Roni REMME (CAN) | 1'43"26 | ||
Women's super combined | Jasmine FIORANO (ITA) | 1'43"27 | ||
Women's super combined | Sasa BREZOVNIK (SLO) | 1'43"48 | ||
Women's super combined | Veronica OLIVIERI (ITA) | 1'43"52 | ||
Women's super combined | Greta SMALL (AUS) | 1'44"20 | ||
Women's super combined | Sasa TRSINSKI (CRO) | 1'44"21 | ||
Women's super combined | Helga VILHJALMSDOTTIR (ISL) | 1'45"44 | ||
Women's super combined | Piera HUDSON (NZL) | 1'47"80 | ||
Women's super combined | Julia MUELLER-RISTINE (USA) | 1'48"10 | ||
Women's super combined | Kayo DENDA (JPN) | 1'48"24 | ||
Women's super combined | Katarzyna WASEK (POL) | 1'48"58 | ||
Women's super combined | Delfina COSTANTINI (ARG) | 1'49"09 | ||
Women's super combined | Sara RAMENTOL (AND) | 1'49"28 | ||
Women's super combined | Agnese ABOLTINA (LAT) | 1'52"29 | ||
Women's super combined | Aleksandra POPOVA (BUL) | 1'52"47 | ||
Women's super combined | Olivia SCHOULTZ (FIN) | 1'52"96 | ||
Women's super combined | Eun-Hwa JO (KOR) | 1'54"57 | ||
Women's super combined | Julie FAARUP (DEN) | 2'01"43 | ||
Women's super combined | Dila KAVUR (TUR) | 2'07"42 | ||
Women's super combined | Claudia SEIDL (SLO) | 2'09"63 | ||
Women's super combined | Celine KAIROUZ (LIB) | 2'09"74 | ||
Women's super combined | Hadis AHMADI (IRI) | 2'14"97 | ||
Women's super combined | Nora Grieg CHRISTENSEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's super combined | Dominika DROZDIKOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's super combined | Jasmina SUTER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's super combined | Anastasiia GORBUNOVA (UKR) | DNS | ||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Austria | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Norway | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | France | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Italy | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Germany | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Canada | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Slovenia | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Switzerland |
Skiing cross-country
Men's Sprint freestyle | Andreas MOLDEN (NOR) | |||
Men's Sprint freestyle | Marius CEBULLA (GER) | |||
Men's Sprint freestyle | Alexander SELYANINOV (RUS) | |||
Men's Sprint freestyle | Marcus RUUS (SWE) | |||
Men's Sprint freestyle | Patrick CALDWELL (USA) | |||
Men's Sprint freestyle | Kentaro ISHIKAWA (JPN) | |||
Men's 10 km classical | Alexander SELYANINOV (RUS) | 29'28"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Kentaro ISHIKAWA (JPN) | 29'40"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Sergey MALYSHEV (KAZ) | 29'57"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Chrisander Skjoenberg HOLTH (NOR) | 30'14"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Joonas SARKKINEN (FIN) | 30'21"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Christian STIEBRITZ (GER) | 30'24"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Miha SIMENC (SLO) | 30'30"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Andreas VEERPALU (EST) | 30'42"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Petr KNOP (CZE) | 30'44"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Marcus RUUS (SWE) | 31'02"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Jason RUEESCH (SUI) | 31'10"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Marius CEBULLA (GER) | 31'15"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Andreas MOLDEN (NOR) | 31'16"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Manuel PEROTTI (ITA) | 31'22"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Dawid BRIL (POL) | 31'27"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Patrick CALDWELL (USA) | 31'30"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Takuto TERABAYASHI (JPN) | 31'30"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Nikita KHABAROV (RUS) | 31'31"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Simeon DEYANOV (BUL) | 31'35"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Oleksii KRASOVSKYI (UKR) | 31'53"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Thomas CHAMBELLANT (FRA) | 31'55"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Matic SLABE (SLO) | 31'55"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Richard JOUVE (FRA) | 32'01"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Arnis PETERSONS (LAT) | 32'14"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Joona JOENSUU (FIN) | 32'24"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Alexander GOTTHALMSEDER (AUT) | 32'34"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Andrej SEGEC (SVK) | 32'44"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Hamza DURSUN (TUR) | 32'55"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Matthew SAURETTE (CAN) | 32'55"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Florin Daniel PRIPICI (ROU) | 33'15"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Martin VOEGELI (LIE) | 33'20"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Kresimir CRNKOVIC (CRO) | 33'27"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Jaunius DRUSYS (LTU) | 33'46"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Johannes Fabian KATTNIG (AUS) | 33'57"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Maksim HARDZIAS (BLR) | 34'00"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Adrian CLAVERO (ESP) | 34'52"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Scott DIXON (GBR) | 35'02"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Gunnar BIRGISSON (SYR) | 35'06"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Goran KOSARAC (BIH) | 35'49"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Won JI (KOR) | 36'24"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Yaghoob KIASHEMSHAKI (IRI) | 37'14"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Usukhbayar DANDAR (MGL) | 37'16"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Zeno BODNAR (HUN) | 37'22"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Alex GIBSON (AUS) | 38'20"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Hrachik SAHAKYAN (ARM) | 38'25"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Zafar SHAKHMURATOV (KGZ) | 39'07"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Alejo HLOPEC (ARG) | 40'33"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classical | Dimitrios KYRIAZIS (GRE) | 40'40"8 | ||
Women's Sprint freestyle | Silje THEODORSEN (NOR) | |||
Women's Sprint freestyle | Jonna SUNDLING (SWE) | |||
Women's Sprint freestyle | Linn ERIKSEN (NOR) | |||
Women's Sprint freestyle | Anamarija LAMPIC (SLO) | |||
Women's Sprint freestyle | Katri LYLYNPERA (FIN) | |||
Women's Sprint freestyle | Lea EINFALT (SLO) | |||
Women's 5 km classical | Anastasia SEDOVA (RUS) | 14'18"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Anamarija LAMPIC (SLO) | 14'37"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Lea EINFALT (SLO) | 15'01"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Silje THEODORSEN (NOR) | 15'05"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Alisa ZHAMBALOVA (RUS) | 15'15"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Victoria CARL (GER) | 15'20"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Julia BELGER (GER) | 15'32"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kozue TAKIZAWA (JPN) | 15'45"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Jonna SUNDLING (SWE) | 15'45"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Nadine FAEHNDRICH (SUI) | 15'56"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Linn ERIKSEN (NOR) | 16'03"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Barbora KLEMENTOVA (SVK) | 16'16"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Heather MOONEY (USA) | 16'18"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Katri LYLYNPERA (FIN) | 16'18"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Oksana SHATALOVA (UKR) | 16'22"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Urszula LETOCHA (POL) | 16'22"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Maya MACISAAC-JONES (CAN) | 16'31"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Leena NURMI (FIN) | 16'34"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Maki OHDAIRA (JPN) | 16'34"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Chun MA (CHN) | 16'34"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kelly VAINLO (EST) | 16'40"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Lisa UNTERWEGER (AUT) | 16'42"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Ina LUKONINA (BLR) | 16'48"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Alice CANCLINI (ITA) | 16'50"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Rea RAUSEL (CRO) | 16'59"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Alexandra KUN (KAZ) | 17'11"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Constance VULLIET (FRA) | 17'15"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Sandra BADER (AUT) | 17'26"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kristina KAZLAUSKAITE (LTU) | 17'29"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Petra HYNCICOVA (CZE) | 17'38"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Alison PERRILLAT-AMEDE (FRA) | 17'41"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Sarah HALE (GBR) | 17'44"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Yeong-Ae LEE (KOR) | 18'12"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Lucy GLANVILLE (AUS) | 18'23"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Simona UNGUREANU (ROU) | 18'52"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Yaiza BARAJAS (ESP) | 19'04"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Carlsen Caroline RYGE (DEN) | 20'04"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Zane EGLITE (LAT) | 20'54"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Lilit TONOYAN (ARM) | 20'59"6 |
Skiing freestyle
Men's Cross | Niki LEHIKOINEN (FIN) | |||
Men's Cross | Marzellus RENN (GER) | |||
Men's Cross | Matty HERAUF (CAN) | |||
Men's Cross | Harry LAIDLAW (AUS) | |||
Men's Halfpipe | Kai MAHLER (SUI) | 130,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Lauri KIVARI (FIN) | 104,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Aaron BLUNCK (USA) | 78,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Beaujames WELLS (NZL) | 65,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Cesar FRABRE (FRA) | 58,50 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Aaron MACKAY (CAN) | 52,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Johan BERG (NOR) | 46,80 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Kwangjin KIM (KOR) | 41,60 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Daniel WALCHHOFER (AUT) | 37,70 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Tyler HARDING (GBR) | 33,80 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Thamos WADDELL (AUS) | 31,20 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Lucas MANGOLD (GER) | 28,60 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Ian SERRA CARRILLO (AND) | 26,00 pts | ||
Women's Cross | Michaela HEIDER (AUT) | |||
Women's Cross | Veronika CAMKOVA (CZE) | |||
Women's Cross | Emilie BENZ (SUI) | |||
Women's Cross | India SHERRET (CAN) | |||
Women's Halfpipe | Elisabeth GRAM (AUT) | 140,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | SJAASTAD CHRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 112,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Marine TRIPIER MONDANCIN (FRA) | 84,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Shannon GUNNING (CAN) | 70,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Katie SUMMERHAYES (GBR) | 63,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Alexia BONELLI (SUI) | 56,00 pts |
Skiing jumping
Men's | Anze LANISEK (SLO) | 286,1 pts | ||
Men's | Mats S BERGGAARD (NOR) | 277,8 pts | ||
Men's | Yukiya SATO (JPN) | 260,1 pts | ||
Men's | Andreas WELLINGER (GER) | 252,9 pts | ||
Men's | Miika YLIPULLI (FIN) | 246,8 pts | ||
Men's | Tomas FRIEDRICH (CZE) | 246,4 pts | ||
Men's | Elias TOLLINGER (AUT) | 245,6 pts | ||
Men's | Dusty KOREK (CAN) | 240,8 pts | ||
Men's | Killian PEIER (SUI) | 236,9 pts | ||
Men's | Daniele VARESCO (ITA) | 215,9 pts | ||
Men's | Van Der Oldrik AALST (NED) | 215,2 pts | ||
Men's | Serhiy DROZDOV (UKR) | 214,6 pts | ||
Men's | Rauno LOIT (EST) | 207,0 pts | ||
Men's | Krysztof LEJA (POL) | 206,3 pts | ||
Men's | Arthur ROYER (FRA) | 199,8 pts | ||
Men's | Faik YUKSEL (TUR) | 195,9 pts | ||
Men's | Robert Valentin TATU (ROU) | 187,9 pts | ||
Men's | Yury SAMSONOV (RUS) | 186,7 pts | ||
Men's | William RHOADS (USA) | 181,4 pts | ||
Men's | Akos SZILAGYI (HUN) | 177,8 pts | ||
Men's | Deyan FUNTAROV (BUL) | 166,5 pts | ||
Men's | Aliaksandr MEKHETKA (BLR) | 95,4 pts | ||
Men's | Kanat KHAMITOV (KAZ) | 72,5 pts | ||
Women's | Sara TAKANASHI (JPN) | 269,3 pts | ||
Women's | Katharina ALTHAUS (GER) | 242,5 pts | ||
Women's | Ursa BOGATAJ (SLO) | 239,3 pts | ||
Women's | Lea LEMARE (FRA) | 226,1 pts | ||
Women's | Taylor HENRICH (CAN) | 204,6 pts | ||
Women's | Natalie DEJMKOVA (CZE) | 196,3 pts | ||
Women's | Jenny RAUTIONAHO (FIN) | 195,0 pts | ||
Women's | Karoline ROESTAD (NOR) | 189,8 pts | ||
Women's | Emilee ANDERSON (USA) | 186,1 pts | ||
Women's | Anastasia VESHCHIKOVA (RUS) | 169,9 pts | ||
Women's | Xueyao LI (CHN) | 161,6 pts | ||
Women's | Veronica GIANMOENA (ITA) | 142,2 pts | ||
Women's | Michaela KRANZL (AUT) | 128,3 pts | ||
Women's | Magdalena PALASZ (POL) | 77,7 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Germany | 640,1 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Slovenia | 610,5 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Canada | 587,0 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Finland | 578,3 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Japan | 576,0 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Norway | 572,4 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Austria | 548,1 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Czech Republique | 537,5 pts | ||
Mixed Team | France | 510,5 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Italy | 489,6 pts | ||
Mixed Team | United States Of America | 436,2 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Poland | 426,2 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Russian Federation | 358,6 pts |
Skiing nordic combined
Men's | Tomas PORTYK (CZE) | 26'31"04 | ||
Men's | Ilkka HEROLA (FIN) | 26'33"12 | ||
Men's | Go YAMAMOTO (JPN) | 26'39"09 | ||
Men's | Tom LUBITZ (GER) | 26'57"06 | ||
Men's | Raffaele BUZZI (ITA) | 27'03"04 | ||
Men's | Harald Johnas RIIBER (NOR) | 27'29"10 | ||
Men's | Kristjan ILVES (EST) | 27'42"09 | ||
Men's | Paul GERSTGRASER (AUT) | 27'48"07 | ||
Men's | Jan KIRCHHOFER (SUI) | 28'39"08 | ||
Men's | Luka PINTARIC (SLO) | 29'30"08 | ||
Men's | Nathaniel MAH (CAN) | 29'34"10 | ||
Men's | Tom BALLAND (FRA) | 31'03"07 | ||
Men's | Colton KISSELL (USA) | 31'20"06 | ||
Men's | Roman TEREKHIN (RUS) | 32'25"05 | ||
Men's | Nikita MALADSOU (BLR) | 33'52"07 | ||
Men's | Vitaliy MARCHENKO (UKR) | 34'17"11 | ||
Men's | Michal PYTEL (POL) | DNF |
Snowboard
Men's Halfpipe | Ben FERGUSON (USA) | 260,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Tim-Kewin RAVNJAK (SLO) | 208,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Taku HIRAOKA (JPN) | 156,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Michael CICCARELLI (CAN) | 130,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | David HABLUETZEL (SUI) | 117,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Jan KRALJ (SLO) | 104,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Nikita AVTANEEV (RUS) | 93,60 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Johannes HOEPFL (GER) | 83,20 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Yannis TOURKI (FRA) | 75,40 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Hamish BAGLEY (NZL) | 67,60 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Sean TAYLOR (NED) | 62,40 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Sebbe DE BUCK (BEL) | 57,20 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Michael CICCARELLI (CAN) | 94,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Ben FERGUSON (USA) | 90,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | David HABLUETZEL (SUI) | 87,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Jan KRALJ (SLO) | 85,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Max RAYMER (USA) | 85,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Tyler NICHOLSON (CAN) | 84,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Tuomas POHJONEN (FIN) | 80,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Ondrej PORKERT (CZE) | 75,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Andre Christian ESCOBAR (CHI) | 60,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Lucas BAUME (SUI) | 57,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Kalle JARVILEHTO (FIN) | 56,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Ludvig BILLTOFT (SWE) | 55,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Georgi MIHAYLOV (BUL) | 48,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Sebbe DE BUCK (BEL) | 43,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Tim-Kewin RAVNJAK (SLO) | 41,75 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Lewis COURTIERJONES (GBR) | 39,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Manex AZULA (ESP) | 33,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Jesse AUGUSTINUS (NED) | 28,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Hikaru OHE (JPN) | 260,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Arielle GOLD (USA) | 208,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Lucile LEFEVRE (FRA) | 156,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Alexandra FITCH (AUS) | 130,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Quincy KORTEKING (CAN) | 117,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Maria Delfina MAIOCCO (ITA) | 104,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Audrey MCMANIMAN (CAN) | 84,25 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Arielle GOLD (USA) | 71,75 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Alexandra FITCH (AUS) | 69,75 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Celia PETRIG (SUI) | 62,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Indigo MONK (USA) | 55,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Maria Delfina MAIOCCO (ITA) | 54,25 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Quincy KORTEKING (CAN) | 51,50 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Birgit ROFNER (AUT) | 49,50 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Lucile LEFEVRE (FRA) | 42,25 pts |