Infos
The results are definitive except IPC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record
BIATHLON
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Rudolf WEBER(SUI) LW11 | 25:54.2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Oliver ANTHOFER(AUT) LW11 | 26:08.2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Roland RUEPP(ITA) LW11 | 26:46.4 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Wieslaw FIEDOR(POL) LW12 | 26:49.4 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV(RUS) LW10 | 26:51.1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Bruno HUBER(SUI) LW12 | 27:40.0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Taras KRYJANOVSKI(RUS) LW12 | 27:52.6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Yuriy KOSTYUK(UKR) LW11 | 28:31.7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Vladyslav MOROZOV(UKR) LW12 | 28:47.1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Mykola OVCHARENKO(UKR) LW12 | 28:50.6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Vladimir GAJDICIAR(SVK) LW12 | 29:22.0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Franco BELLETTI(SUI) LW10 | 29:43.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Mikhail TERENTIEV(RUS) LW10 | 29:48.7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY(UKR) LW11 | 30:07.5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Rosario SEVEGNANI(ITA) LW12 | 30:26.8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Alain MARGUERETTAZ(FRA) LW11 | 30:33.2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Didier RIEDLINGER(FRA) LW11 | 30:37.6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Michael WEYMANN(GER) LW12 | 31:07.8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Hanspeter WEBER(SUI) LW10 | 31:36.7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Omar BOUYOUCEF(FRA) LW12 | 31:46.3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Teuvo OJALA(FIN) LW12 | 32:22.4 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Oleksandr SUKHAN(UKR) LW11 | 32:25.4 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Piotr KOSEWICZ(POL) LW10 | 32:34.8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Peter MUELLER(GER) LW11 | 32:47.8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Klaus KLEISER(GER) LW10 | 33:39.3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Seppo JOENSUU(FIN) LW12 | 33:58.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Hiroyuki NAGATA(JPN) LW10 | 35:05.8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Johann MAYRHOFER(AUT) LW12 | 37:07.2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Keith BARNEY(USA) LW11 | 39:13.4 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Shunji FUKAZAWA(JPN) LW11 | 41:45.5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Robert WATOR(POL) LW12 | DSQ | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Josef GIESEN(GER) LW5/7 | 18:13.4 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Valeriy DAROVSKIKH(RUS) LW6/8 | 19:01.0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Jozef MESIK(SVK) LW6/8 | 19:22.2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Hiroshi DENDA(JPN) LW6/8 | 19:52.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Andre FAVRE(FRA) LW4 | 19:55.7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Roland GAESS(GER) LW2 | 19:56.5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 20:00.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Pascal SCHROFER(SUI) LW6/8 | 20:01.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Oleg PONOMAREV(RUS) LW4 | 20:30.3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Steven COOK(USA) LW4 | 20:39.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Vassili NOVOJILOV(RUS) LW4 | 20:59.3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Sten-Oluf HORN(NOR) LW6/8 | 21:02.1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Dmitri NIKISHKIN(RUS) LW6/8 | 21:09.3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Axel HECKER(GER) LW5/7 | 21:32.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Pavol ZIMA(SVK) LW6/8 | 22:03.1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Joerg BALDAUF(GER) LW9 | 22:47.7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Harald THAUER(GER) LW4 | 23:05.6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Hermann OBERPARLEITER(ITA) WS8 | 23:22.3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Kalervo PIEKSAMAEKI(FIN) LW4 | 23:56.7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW6/8 | 24:20.5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Andreeas HUSTVEIT(NOR) LW6/8 | DNF | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Thomas OELSNER(GER) LW6/8 | DSQ | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Wilhelm BREM(GER) B1Olaf GRUHN (guide) | 19:22.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Marian BALAZ(SVK) B2Michal JURCO (guide) | 19:45.5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Frank HOEFLE(GER) B2Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide) | 20:50.5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Alexander SCHWARZ(GER) B3Ralf ROMBACH (guide) | 21:05.1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Oleg MUNTS(UKR) B1Volodymyr STOROZHOK (guide) | 21:06.8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Robin McKEEVER (guide) | 21:11.5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Elie ZAMPIN(FRA) B3Marc MIRETTI (guide) | 21:14.6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Emil OESTBERG(SWE) B2Peter RUNE (guide) | 21:48.6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Valeri CHELOUDKOV(RUS) B2Alexei KOPYTINE (guide) | 21:58.8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Nikolai ILIOUTCHENKO(RUS) B2Roman IVANOV (guide) | 22:49.6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Vitaliy LUKYANENKO(UKR) B3Volodymyr IVANOV (guide) | 22:53.0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Michael BENTELE(GER) B1Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide) | 23:04.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Minoru KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Norio ODAIRA (guide) | 24:14.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Grigori KLIMOV(RUS) B3Vladimir NIKOLACHIN (guide) | 24:43.7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Irek MANNANOV(RUS) B3Salavat GUMEROV (guide) | 24:54.5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Arnold POLDERMAN(NED) B2Machiel ITTMANN (guide) | 24:56.4 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Rob WALSH(USA) B3Levi HENSEL (guide) | 24:57.2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Miroslav JAMBOR(SVK) B3Martin BIALEK (guide) | 25:04.8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Philippe TERRAL(FRA) B2Yann LATROMPETTE (guide) | 25:06.8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Serguei SELEZNEV(RUS) B1Andrey EFIMOV (guide) | 25:17.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Timo LAHTINEN(FIN) B2Timo SALMINEN (guide) | 28:09.1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Valeri KOUPTCHINSKI(RUS) B1Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide) | 28:47.2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Franz GATSCHER(ITA) B2Luigi VARRONE (guide) | 29:11.6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Paolo LORENZINI(ITA) B2Gottfried HOFER (guide) | 32:08.9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Masamitsu TAKAHASHI(JPN) B1Hiromi KOIZUMI (guide) | 33:34.4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Sitting | Ragnhild MYKLEBUST(NOR) LW12 | 28:26.8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Sitting | Olena YURKOVSKA(UKR) LW12 | 30:41.8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Sitting | Svitlana TRYFONOVA(UKR) LW11 | 30:43.0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Sitting | Shauna Maria WHYTE(CAN) LW12 | 32:03.2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Sitting | Irina POLIAKOVA(RUS) LW12 | 33:41.4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Sitting | Dorothea AGETLE(ITA) LW11 | 39:25.7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Sitting | Toshiko KUBOTA(JPN) LW11 | 40:32.8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Sitting | Candace CABLE(USA) LW11 | 42:26.3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Sitting | Beata POMIETLO(POL) LW12 | DNF | ||
Women's 7,5 km Standing | Marjorie VAN DE BUNT(NED) LW6/8 | 22:01.4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Standing | Anne FLORIET(FRA) LW9 | 23:31.4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Standing | Bogumila KAPLONIAK(POL) LW6/8 | 27:49.7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Standing | Iryna KYRYCHENKO(UKR) WS8 | 29:17.6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Standing | Chiara DEVITTORI(SUI) LW4 | 29:20.5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Standing | Grazyna GRON(POL) LW6/8 | 30:48.4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Verena BENTELE(GER) B1Ralph SCHMIDT (guide) | 22:39.3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Tone GRAVVOLD(NOR) B2Kristian SOERENSEN (guide) | 24:48.6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Émilie TABOURET(FRA) B1Lionel BAYON (guide) | 24:57.1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Tatiana ILIOUTCHENKO(RUS) B3Andrey GLADYSHEV (guide) | 25:01.5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Anne-Mette BREDAHL(DEN) B1Monica BERGLUND (guide) | 26:30.6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Miyuki KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Takashi KOBAYASHI (guide) | 27:56.6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Fabienne KACI(FRA) B1Gerard BLANC (guide) | 32:18.4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Elvira IBRAGUIMOVA(RUS) B3Salavat GUMEROV (guide) | 32:57.2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Merja Hannele HANSKI(FIN) B1Kirsi VAISANEN (guide) | 35:28.0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Lioubov PANINYKH(RUS) B1Alexandre PRIDTCUINE (guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Nadejda TCHIRKOVA(RUS) B2Petr TIMOFEEV (guide) | DSQ |
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Norway | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Japan | |||
Men's Team | Estonia |
Skiing Alpine
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Bart BUNTING(AUS) B1Nathan Chivers (guide) | 1'19"92 | ||
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Eric VILLALON(ESP) B2Hodei YURRITA (guide) | 1'20"64 | ||
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Yon SANTACANA(ESP) B2Miguel GALINDO GARCES (guide) | 1'21"57 | ||
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Andrew PARR(USA) David MARCHI (guide) | 1'22"39 | ||
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Radomir DUDAS(SVK) Juraj IKULAS (guide) | 1'23"79 | ||
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Gianmaria DAL MAISTRO(ITA) Guido ANARO (Guide) | 1'24"01 | ||
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Stefan KOPCIK(SVK) Branislav MAZGUT (guide) | 1'28"22 | ||
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Josef ERLACHER(ITA) B3Monica MARTIN (guide) | 1'28"37 | ||
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Kurt PRIMUS(AUT) B2Johann RATHGEB (guide) | 1'28"58 | ||
Men's Downhill B1,2,3 | Jordi ROZAS(ESP) B3Xavi PERPINYA (guide) | 1'29"99 | ||
Men's Downhill LW10 | Martin BRAXENTHALER(GER) LW10 | 1'22"20 | ||
Men's Downhill LW10 | Chris WADDELL(USA) LW10 | 1'22"49 | ||
Men's Downhill LW10 | Ronny PERSSON(SWE) LW10 | 1'23"01 | ||
Men's Downhill LW10 | Michael KROENER(GER) LW10 | 1'24"75 | ||
Men's Downhill LW10 | Nicholas CATANZARITE(USA) LW10 | 1'28"60 | ||
Men's Downhill LW10 | Iban CALZADA(ESP) LW10 | 1'34"37 | ||
Men's Downhill LW10 | Stephen NAPIER(GBR) LW10 | 1'48"85 | ||
Men's Downhill LW10 | Thomas BECHTER(AUT) LW10 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill LW10 | Peter TONEATTI(SUI) LW10 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | Harald EDER(AUT) LW11 | 1'21"04 | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | Andreas SCHIESTL(AUT) LW11 | 1'22"03 | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | Fabrizio ZARDINI(ITA) LW11 | 1'23"01 | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | Denis BARBET(FRA) LW11 | 1'23"29 | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | Robert FROEHLE(AUT) LW11 | 1'24"98 | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | Joseph TOMPKINS(USA) LW11 | 1'26"08 | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | Raynald RIU(FRA) LW11 | 1'26"82 | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | Ryuei SHINOHE(JPN) LW11 | 1'29"42 | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | KIM Nam Je (KOR) LW11 | 1'29"59 | ||
Men's Downhill LW11 | Wendl EBERLE(SUI) LW11 | DNS | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Kevin BRAMBLE(USA) LW12-1 | 1'22"05 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Christopher DEVLIN-YOUNG(USA) LW12-1 | 1'22"22 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Daniel WESLEY(CAN) LW12 | 1'23"20 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Reinhold SAMPL(AUT) LW12-1 | 1'23"33 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Stacy William KOHUT(CAN) LW12 | 1'23"67 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Hans Joerg ARNOLD(SUI) LW12 | 1'24"53 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Ludwig WOLF(GER) LW12 | 1'24"63 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Harald GULDAHL(NOR) LW12-1 | 1'24"88 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Daniel METIVIER(USA) LW12-1 | 1'25"16 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Toshihiko TAKAMURA(JPN) LW12 | 1'27"38 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Luca MARAFFIO(ITA) LW12-1 | 1'28"17 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 1'30"05 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Knut Andre NORDSTOGA(NOR) LW12-1 | 1'34"30 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Peter BOONAERTS(AUS) LW12-1 | 1'36"08 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Scott PATTERSON(CAN) WS10 | 1'42"99 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Peter SUTOR(SVK) LW12-1 | 1'59"94 | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Thomas MAYER(GER) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Jean-Yves LE MEUR(FRA) WS10 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Russell DOCKER(GBR) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Taiki MORI(JPN) WS10 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill LW12 | Martin KRIVOS(SVK) WS10 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Michael MILTON(AUS) LW2 | 1'23"64 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Christian LANTHALER(ITA) LW2 | 1'25"62 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Jason LALLA(USA) LW2 | 1'25"88 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Greg MANNINO(USA) LW2 | 1'25"93 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Monte MEIER(USA) LW2 | 1'27"09 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Michael HIPP(GER) LW2 | 1'28"00 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Florian PLANKER(ITA) LW2 | 1'28"10 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Fritz BERGER(SUI) LW2 | 1'28"68 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA(AUS) LW2 | 1'28"78 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Gord TUCK(CAN) | 1'30"58 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Asle TANGVIK(NOR) LW2 | 1'30"72 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Kjeld PUNT(NED) LW2 | 1'31"51 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Matthias UHLIG(GER) LW2 | 1'31"82 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Martijn WIJSMAN(NED) LW2 | 1'32"03 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Bruce David WARNER(RSA) LW2 | 1'32"30 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Michal NEVRKLA(CZE) LW2 | 1'32"33 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Tetsuya TANAKA(JPN) LW2 | 1'32"62 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Garush DANIELYAN(ARM) LW2 | 1'40"72 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Hayk ABGARYAN(ARM) LW2 | 1'42"91 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Simon RAAFLAUB(SUI) LW2 | 1'44"16 | ||
Men's Downhill LW2 | Stasik NAZARYAN(ARM) LW2 | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | Gerd SCHONFELDER(GER) LW5/7 | 1'23"76 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | Arno HIRSCHBUEHL(AUT) LW9-2 | 1'27"71 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | Jacob RIFE(USA) | 1'28"07 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | Walter KAELIN(SUI) MS7 | 1'28"51 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | Romain RIBOUD(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'28"79 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | George SANSONETIS(USA) | 1'32"81 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | Jozef MISTINA(SVK) LW3/2 | 1'34"27 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | Mark DRINNAN(AUS) LW3/2 | 1'35"33 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | JEON Young Jin (KOR) | 1'35"99 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | Mher AVANESYAN(ARM) LW5/7 | 1'36"14 | ||
Men's Downhill LW3,5/7,9 | KIM Hong-Bin (KOR) LW5/7 | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Hans BURN(SUI) LW4 | 1'23"65 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | James LAGERSTROM(USA) LW4 | 1'24"20 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Steven BAYLEY(NZL) LW4 | 1'24"91 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) LW4 | 1'25"64 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Robert MEUSBURGER(AUT) LW4 | 1'25"96 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Manfred AUER(AUT) LW4 | 1'26"60 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Hubert MANDL(AUT) LW4 | 1'26"87 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT(FRA) LW4 | 1'27"20 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Mark LUDBROOK(CAN) LW4 | 1'28"01 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Clay FOX(USA) LW4 | 1'28"91 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Igor KOSTENKO(RUS) LW4 | 1'31"54 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Scott ADAMS(AUS) LW4 | 1'36"37 | ||
Men's Downhill LW4 | Naoya MARUYAMA(JPN) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Rolf HEINZMANN(SUI) LW6/8 | 1'24"26 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Lionel BRUN(FRA) LW6/8 | 1'24"27 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Markus PFEFFERLE(GER) LW6/8 | 1'24"70 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Ian BALFOUR(CAN) LW6/8 | 1'25"60 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Frank PFORTMUELLER(GER) | 1'25"76 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Martin CUPKA(SVK) | 1'26"17 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Adam FROMMA(USA) | 1'26"30 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER(AUT) | 1'26"97 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Stanislav LOSKA(CZE) LW6/8 | 1'27"37 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Walter LACKNER(AUT) LW6/8 | 1'27"52 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Shinji INOUE(JPN) LW6/8 | 1'29"11 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Walter KAELIN(SUI) LW6/8 | 1'29"40 | ||
Men's Downhill LW6/8 | Yasunori TODOROKI(JPN) LW6/8 | 1'33"18 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW10 | Martin BRAXENTHALER(GER) LW10 | 2'11"38 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW10 | Ronny PERSSON(SWE) LW10 | 2'14"83 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW10 | Chris WADDELL(USA) LW10 | 2'15"13 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW10 | Thomas BECHTER(AUT) LW10 | 2'18"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW10 | Andreas KAPFINGER(AUT) LW10 | 2'31"76 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW10 | Dragan SCEPANOVIC(FIN) LW10 | 2'35"33 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW10 | Stephen NAPIER(GBR) LW10 | 2'57"37 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW10 | Iban CALZADA(ESP) LW10 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Harald EDER(AUT) LW11 | 2'12"48 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Jurgen EGLE(AUT) LW11 | 2'13"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Andreas SCHIESTL(AUT) LW11 | 2'14"83 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Wendl EBERLE(SUI) LW11 | 2'18"38 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Ryuei SHINOHE(JPN) LW11 | 2'21"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Raynald RIU(FRA) LW11 | 2'21"42 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Masahiro SHITAKA(JPN) LW11 | 2'21"84 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 2'25"71 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Carl BURNETT(USA) LW11 | 2'29"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Fabrizio ZARDINI(ITA) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | KIM Nam Je (KOR) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW11 | Denis BARBET(FRA) LW11 | DNS | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Hans Joerg ARNOLD(SUI) LW12 | 2'20"52 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 2'23"12 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Scott PATTERSON(CAN) WS10 | 2'25"25 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Martin KRIVOS(SVK) WS10 | 2'25"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Reinhold SAMPL(AUT) LW12-1 | 2'25"65 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Ludwig WOLF(GER) LW12 | 2'26"12 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Christopher DEVLIN-YOUNG(USA) LW12-1 | 2'29"96 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Luca MARAFFIO(ITA) LW12-1 | 2'30"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Peter BOONAERTS(AUS) LW12-1 | 2'45"09 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Peter SUTOR(SVK) LW12-1 | 2'45"26 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW12 | Knut Andre NORDSTOGA(NOR) LW12-1 | 2'45"43 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Michael MILTON(AUS) LW2 | 2'16"12 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Jason LALLA(USA) LW2 | 2'18"05 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Asle TANGVIK(NOR) LW2 | 2'18"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Daniel KOSICK(USA) LW2 | 2'23"46 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Florian PLANKER(ITA) LW2 | 2'23"57 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Fritz BERGER(SUI) LW2 | 2'23"74 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Simon RAAFLAUB(SUI) LW2 | 2'26"23 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Michal NEVRKLA(CZE) LW2 | 2'26"44 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Matthias UHLIG(GER) LW2 | 2'29"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Martijn WIJSMAN(NED) LW2 | 2'31"57 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Lukasz SZELIGA(POL) LW2 | 2'33"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Sadegh KALHOR(IRI) LW2 | 2'33"71 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Kjeld PUNT(NED) LW2 | 2'34"64 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Patricio MORANDE(CHI) LW2 | 2'48"83 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Garush DANIELYAN(ARM) LW2 | 2'56"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA(AUS) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Monte MEIER(USA) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW2 | Christian LANTHALER(ITA) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Gerd SCHONFELDER(GER) LW5/7 | 2'13"44 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Romain RIBOUD(FRA) LW9-2 | 2'17"56 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Arno HIRSCHBUEHL(AUT) LW9-2 | 2'23"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Jacob RIFE(USA) | 2'29"68 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Walter KAELIN(SUI) MS7 | 2'30"43 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Mark DRINNAN(AUS) LW3/2 | 2'31"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Jozef MISTINA(SVK) LW3/2 | 2'36"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Steven BAYLEY(NZL) LW4 | 2'14"11 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Hans BURN(SUI) LW4 | 2'16"20 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Robert MEUSBURGER(AUT) LW4 | 2'17"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Clay FOX(USA) LW4 | 2'18"33 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) LW4 | 2'19"55 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | James LAGERSTROM(USA) LW4 | 2'19"65 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Hubert MANDL(AUT) LW4 | 2'22"49 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Naoya MARUYAMA(JPN) LW4 | 2'23"64 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Josef SCHOESSWENDTER(AUT) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Mark LUDBROOK(CAN) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW4 | Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT(FRA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Rolf HEINZMANN(SUI) LW6/8 | 2'14"42 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Lionel BRUN(FRA) LW6/8 | 2'16"35 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Frank PFORTMUELLER(GER) | 2'18"51 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER(AUT) | 2'19"00 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Walter LACKNER(AUT) LW6/8 | 2'19"37 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Markus PFEFFERLE(GER) LW6/8 | 2'20"13 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Stanislav LOSKA(CZE) LW6/8 | 2'20"21 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Walter KAELIN(SUI) LW6/8 | 2'22"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Shinji INOUE(JPN) LW6/8 | 2'23"00 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | WANG Lei (CHN) LW6/8 | 2'29"53 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Piotr MAREK(POL) | 2'30"30 | ||
Men's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Martin CUPKA(SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW10 | Martin BRAXENTHALER(GER) LW10 | 1'23"67 | ||
Men's Slalom LW10 | Ronny PERSSON(SWE) LW10 | 1'28"68 | ||
Men's Slalom LW10 | Chris WADDELL(USA) LW10 | 1'32"87 | ||
Men's Slalom LW10 | Andreas KAPFINGER(AUT) LW10 | 1'36"87 | ||
Men's Slalom LW10 | Michael KROENER(GER) LW10 | 1'42"93 | ||
Men's Slalom LW10 | Peter TONEATTI(SUI) LW10 | 1'48"78 | ||
Men's Slalom LW10 | Stephen NAPIER(GBR) LW10 | 2'23"55 | ||
Men's Slalom LW10 | Dragan SCEPANOVIC(FIN) LW10 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Denis BARBET(FRA) LW11 | 1'30"18 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Jurgen EGLE(AUT) LW11 | 1'30"56 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Harald EDER(AUT) LW11 | 1'33"28 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Wendl EBERLE(SUI) LW11 | 1'34"35 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Raynald RIU(FRA) LW11 | 1'36"43 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'37"90 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Ryuei SHINOHE(JPN) LW11 | 1'40"15 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Andreas SCHIESTL(AUT) LW11 | 1'40"53 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Fabrizio ZARDINI(ITA) LW11 | 1'43"68 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Sandor NAVRATYIL(HUN) LW11 | 2'02"36 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Carl BURNETT(USA) LW11 | 2'04"12 | ||
Men's Slalom LW11 | Ireneusz SLABICKI(POL) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Daniel WESLEY(CAN) LW12 | 1'30"02 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Hans Joerg ARNOLD(SUI) LW12 | 1'33"80 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Ludwig WOLF(GER) LW12 | 1'34"28 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Stacy William KOHUT(CAN) LW12 | 1'36"01 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Reinhold SAMPL(AUT) LW12-1 | 1'36"22 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Christopher DEVLIN-YOUNG(USA) LW12-1 | 1'40"24 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 1'42"58 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Toshihiko TAKAMURA(JPN) LW12 | 1'43"24 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Martin KRIVOS(SVK) WS10 | 1'44"97 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Peter BOONAERTS(AUS) LW12-1 | 1'45"01 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Knut Andre NORDSTOGA(NOR) LW12-1 | 1'48"19 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Harald GULDAHL(NOR) LW12-1 | 1'49"28 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Luca MARAFFIO(ITA) LW12-1 | 1'52"46 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Peter SUTOR(SVK) LW12-1 | 1'57"66 | ||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Antonio ALAVEDRA(ESP) LW12-1 | |||
Men's Slalom LW12 | Russell DOCKER(GBR) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Michael MILTON(AUS) LW2 | 1'29"03 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Monte MEIER(USA) LW2 | 1'31"09 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Michael HIPP(GER) LW2 | 1'32"78 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Fritz BERGER(SUI) LW2 | 1'34"66 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Martijn WIJSMAN(NED) LW2 | 1'37"01 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Daniel KOSICK(USA) LW2 | 1'37"23 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Gord TUCK(CAN) | 1'38"18 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Matthias UHLIG(GER) LW2 | 1'38"92 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Bruce David WARNER(RSA) LW2 | 1'40"29 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Asle TANGVIK(NOR) LW2 | 1'40"64 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Simon RAAFLAUB(SUI) LW2 | 1'40"86 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Kjeld PUNT(NED) LW2 | 1'41"72 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Lukasz SZELIGA(POL) LW2 | 1'44"08 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Sadegh KALHOR(IRI) LW2 | 1'45"91 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Daniil ANOKHIN(RUS) LW2 | 1'47"84 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Florian PLANKER(ITA) LW2 | 1'48"21 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA(AUS) LW2 | 1'50"40 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Tetsuya TANAKA(JPN) LW2 | 1'55"67 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Garush DANIELYAN(ARM) LW2 | 1'59"90 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Patricio MORANDE(CHI) LW2 | 2'02"82 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Stasik NAZARYAN(ARM) LW2 | 2'10"91 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | LEE Hwan Kyang (KOR) LW2 | 2'30"90 | ||
Men's Slalom LW2 | Jason LALLA(USA) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Gerd SCHONFELDER(GER) LW5/7 | 1'28"96 | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Arno HIRSCHBUEHL(AUT) LW9-2 | 1'30"30 | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Alexei MOSHKINE(RUS) | 1'33"51 | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | George SANSONETIS(USA) | 1'40"55 | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Jozef MISTINA(SVK) LW3/2 | 1'41"99 | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Mark DRINNAN(AUS) LW3/2 | 1'42"42 | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | JEON Young Jin (KOR) | 1'49"33 | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Walter KAELIN(SUI) MS7 | 1'50"77 | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | KIM Hong-Bin (KOR) LW5/7 | 2'02"07 | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Jacob RIFE(USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW3,5/7,9 | Romain RIBOUD(FRA) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Hubert MANDL(AUT) LW4 | 1'27"79 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Hans BURN(SUI) LW4 | 1'30"87 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Martin FALCH(AUT) LW4 | 1'31"29 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) LW4 | 1'32"24 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Clay FOX(USA) LW4 | 1'33"90 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Josef SCHOESSWENDTER(AUT) LW4 | 1'34"49 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Naoya MARUYAMA(JPN) LW4 | 1'36"45 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Mark LUDBROOK(CAN) LW4 | 1'40"78 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Scott ADAMS(AUS) LW4 | 1'56"21 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Zadro TOMISLAV(CRO) LW4 | 2'27"13 | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | James LAGERSTROM(USA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Igor KOSTENKO(RUS) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW4 | Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT(FRA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER(AUT) | 1'31"48 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Rolf HEINZMANN(SUI) LW6/8 | 1'32"74 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Lionel BRUN(FRA) LW6/8 | 1'32"92 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Frank PFORTMUELLER(GER) | 1'34"34 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Markus PFEFFERLE(GER) LW6/8 | 1'34"93 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Stanislav LOSKA(CZE) LW6/8 | 1'35"08 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Adam FROMMA(USA) | 1'35"79 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Reed ROBINSON(USA) LW6/8 | 1'36"88 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Paolo RABOGLIATTI(ITA) | 1'38"05 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Shinji INOUE(JPN) LW6/8 | 1'38"92 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Walter KAELIN(SUI) LW6/8 | 1'39"07 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Piotr MAREK(POL) | 1'49"60 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | WANG Lei (CHN) LW6/8 | 1'53"47 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Tomasz GAJOS(POL) LW6/8 | 1'54"47 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Yasunori TODOROKI(JPN) LW6/8 | 1'56"64 | ||
Men's Slalom LW6/8 | Ian BALFOUR(CAN) LW6/8 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Martin BRAXENTHALER(GER) LW10 | 1'10"09 | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Ronny PERSSON(SWE) LW10 | 1'16"40 | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Michael KROENER(GER) LW10 | 1'16"73 | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Thomas BECHTER(AUT) LW10 | 1'17"35 | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Andreas KAPFINGER(AUT) LW10 | 1'20"33 | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Stephen NAPIER(GBR) LW10 | 1'31"45 | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Iban CALZADA(ESP) LW10 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Nicholas CATANZARITE(USA) LW10 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Chris WADDELL(USA) LW10 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW10 | Peter TONEATTI(SUI) LW10 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Fabrizio ZARDINI(ITA) LW11 | 1'13"76 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Andreas SCHIESTL(AUT) LW11 | 1'14"56 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Denis BARBET(FRA) LW11 | 1'15"15 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Jurgen EGLE(AUT) LW11 | 1'16"16 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Ryuei SHINOHE(JPN) LW11 | 1'17"34 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Joseph TOMPKINS(USA) LW11 | 1'19"80 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Raynald RIU(FRA) LW11 | 1'20"89 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Masahiro SHITAKA(JPN) LW11 | 1'21"17 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | KIM Nam Je (KOR) LW11 | 1'21"98 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Ken LACOME(USA) LW11 | 1'22"87 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Carl BURNETT(USA) LW11 | 1'25"73 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Ireneusz SLABICKI(POL) LW11 | 1'49"78 | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Harald EDER(AUT) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW11 | Wendl EBERLE(SUI) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Christopher DEVLIN-YOUNG(USA) LW12-1 | 1'11"29 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Daniel WESLEY(CAN) LW12 | 1'12"49 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Ludwig WOLF(GER) LW12 | 1'13"52 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Stacy William KOHUT(CAN) LW12 | 1'14"24 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Scott PATTERSON(CAN) WS10 | 1'16"16 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Hans Joerg ARNOLD(SUI) LW12 | 1'16"50 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 1'19"35 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Luca MARAFFIO(ITA) LW12-1 | 1'20"66 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Reinhold SAMPL(AUT) LW12-1 | 1'20"89 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Peter SUTOR(SVK) LW12-1 | 1'31"76 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Martin KRIVOS(SVK) WS10 | 1'35"00 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Daniel METIVIER(USA) LW12-1 | 2'01"55 | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Peter BOONAERTS(AUS) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Kevin BRAMBLE(USA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Russell DOCKER(GBR) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Noriyuki MORI(JPN) WS10 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Toshihiko TAKAMURA(JPN) LW12 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Harald GULDAHL(NOR) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Knut Andre NORDSTOGA(NOR) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Thomas MAYER(GER) LW12-1 | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G LW12 | Jean-Yves LE MEUR(FRA) WS10 | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Michael MILTON(AUS) LW2 | 1'13"40 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Christian LANTHALER(ITA) LW2 | 1'16"26 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Florian PLANKER(ITA) LW2 | 1'16"63 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Michael HIPP(GER) LW2 | 1'17"20 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Asle TANGVIK(NOR) LW2 | 1'17"40 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Gord TUCK(CAN) | 1'18"73 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Fritz BERGER(SUI) LW2 | 1'18"96 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Monte MEIER(USA) LW2 | 1'19"36 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Daniel KOSICK(USA) LW2 | 1'20"06 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Michal NEVRKLA(CZE) LW2 | 1'21"07 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Simon RAAFLAUB(SUI) LW2 | 1'21"39 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Bruce David WARNER(RSA) LW2 | 1'23"17 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Kjeld PUNT(NED) LW2 | 1'23"88 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Lukasz SZELIGA(POL) LW2 | 1'25"34 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Jason LALLA(USA) LW2 | 1'25"76 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Sadegh KALHOR(IRI) LW2 | 1'26"92 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Martijn WIJSMAN(NED) LW2 | 1'30"46 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Garush DANIELYAN(ARM) LW2 | 1'35"01 | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Matthias UHLIG(GER) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Hayk ABGARYAN(ARM) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Stasik NAZARYAN(ARM) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA(AUS) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW2 | Tetsuya TANAKA(JPN) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | Gerd SCHONFELDER(GER) LW5/7 | 1'15"44 | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | Romain RIBOUD(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'17"29 | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | Arno HIRSCHBUEHL(AUT) LW9-2 | 1'18"66 | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | Jacob RIFE(USA) | 1'18"85 | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | George SANSONETIS(USA) | 1'23"45 | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | Mark DRINNAN(AUS) LW3/2 | 1'24"71 | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | Jozef MISTINA(SVK) LW3/2 | 1'24"92 | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | JEON Young Jin (KOR) | 1'29"07 | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | KIM Hong-Bin (KOR) LW5/7 | 1'29"52 | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | Mher AVANESYAN(ARM) LW5/7 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | Alexei MOSHKINE(RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW3,5/7,9 | Walter KAELIN(SUI) MS7 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Hubert MANDL(AUT) LW4 | 1'14"32 | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Josef SCHOESSWENDTER(AUT) LW4 | 1'15"08 | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Steven BAYLEY(NZL) LW4 | 1'15"19 | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Hans BURN(SUI) LW4 | 1'15"44 | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Clay FOX(USA) LW4 | 1'16"42 | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) LW4 | 1'17"68 | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT(FRA) LW4 | 1'17"89 | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Robert MEUSBURGER(AUT) LW4 | 1'18"51 | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Mark LUDBROOK(CAN) LW4 | 1'19"96 | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Scott ADAMS(AUS) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | James LAGERSTROM(USA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Naoya MARUYAMA(JPN) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW4 | Igor KOSTENKO(RUS) LW4 | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Rolf HEINZMANN(SUI) LW6/8 | 1'16"17 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Lionel BRUN(FRA) LW6/8 | 1'16"19 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER(AUT) | 1'16"55 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Stanislav LOSKA(CZE) LW6/8 | 1'16"93 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Frank PFORTMUELLER(GER) | 1'17"23 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Adam FROMMA(USA) | 1'18"36 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Markus PFEFFERLE(GER) LW6/8 | 1'18"44 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Shinji INOUE(JPN) LW6/8 | 1'18"83 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Paolo RABOGLIATTI(ITA) | 1'20"55 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Reed ROBINSON(USA) LW6/8 | 1'20"56 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Walter KAELIN(SUI) LW6/8 | 1'20"84 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Piotr MAREK(POL) | 1'24"81 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Yasunori TODOROKI(JPN) LW6/8 | 1'25"83 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Tomasz GAJOS(POL) LW6/8 | 1'27"04 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Tomasz JUSZCZAK(POL) LW6/8 | 1'28"15 | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Walter LACKNER(AUT) LW6/8 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Martin CUPKA(SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G LW6/8 | Ian BALFOUR(CAN) LW6/8 | DNS | ||
Women's Downhill B2,3 | Pascale CASANOVA(FRA) B2Mikael GENIN (guide) | 1'25"80 | ||
Women's Downhill B2,3 | Katerina TEPLA(CZE) B3Renata KARAMANOVA (guide) | 1'26"73 | ||
Women's Downhill B2,3 | Gabriele HUEMER(AUT) B2Maximilian HUEMER (guide) | 1'32"82 | ||
Women's Downhill B2,3 | KIM Mi Jeong (KOR) B2Seok-Min YUN (guide) | 1'35"99 | ||
Women's Downhill B2,3 | Carmen GARCIA(ESP) B3Laura ZAPATER MARTINEZ (guide) | 1'43"31 | ||
Women's Downhill B2,3 | Signe BERGMANN(AUT) B2Peter PROEMER (guide) | 1'45"11 | ||
Women's Downhill B2,3 | Katja KOPONEN(FIN) B3Mikael HONKAVAARA (guide) | 1'54"26 | ||
Women's Downhill B2,3 | Klara BECHOVA(CZE) B3Tomas VYSKOCIL (guide) | 1'54"87 | ||
Women's Downhill LW10,11,12 | Sara WILL(USA) LW11 | 1'25"96 | ||
Women's Downhill LW10,11,12 | Muffy DAVIS(USA) LW10 | 1'27"65 | ||
Women's Downhill LW10,11,12 | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | 1'32"34 | ||
Women's Downhill LW10,11,12 | Cecilia PAULSON(SWE) LW12-1 | 1'33"15 | ||
Women's Downhill LW10,11,12 | Lacey HEWARD(USA) LW11 | 1'37"12 | ||
Women's Downhill LW10,11,12 | Tatsuko AOKI(JPN) LW10 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill LW10,11,12 | Kuniko OBINATA(JPN) WS10 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill LW10,11,12 | Laurence BROCHE(FRA) LW10 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Danja HASLACHER(AUT) LW2 | 1'26"75 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Sarah BILLMEIER(USA) LW2 | 1'28"50 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Inga MEDVEDEVA(RUS) LW2 | 1'30"83 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Nicola LECHNER(AUT) LW2 | 1'32"10 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Allison JONES(USA) LW2 | 1'32"67 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Sandy DUKAT(USA) LW2 | 1'35"56 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Marie-Chantal MANENC(FRA) LW2 | 1'35"57 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Oxana MIRIASOVA(RUS) LW2 | 1'36"12 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Yumi ITO(JPN) LW2 | 1'44"27 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Katja SAARINEN(FIN) LW2 | 1'44"78 | ||
Women's Downhill LW2 | Armenuhi VALESYAN(ARM) LW2 | DSQ | ||
Women's Downhill LW3,4,6/8 | Rachael BATTERSBY(NZL) LW6/8 | 1'30"63 | ||
Women's Downhill LW3,4,6/8 | Csilla KRISTOF(USA) LW6/8 | 1'31"41 | ||
Women's Downhill LW3,4,6/8 | Karolina WISNIEWSKA(CAN) LW3/2 | 1'32"19 | ||
Women's Downhill LW3,4,6/8 | Mary RIDDELL(USA) LW4 | 1'32"35 | ||
Women's Downhill LW3,4,6/8 | Jennifer KELCHNER(USA) LW4 | 1'32"95 | ||
Women's Downhill LW3,4,6/8 | Dagmar VOLLMER(GER) LW6/8 | 1'33"79 | ||
Women's Downhill LW3,4,6/8 | Iveta CHLEBAKOVA(SVK) LW6/8 | 1'36"09 | ||
Women's Downhill LW3,4,6/8 | Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT(CAN) LW3/1 | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom B2,3 | Katerina TEPLA(CZE) B3Renata KARAMANOVA (guide) | 2'20"25 | ||
Women's Giant slalom B2,3 | Pascale CASANOVA(FRA) B2Mikael GENIN (guide) | 2'24"39 | ||
Women's Giant slalom B2,3 | Sabina ROGIE(CZE) B3Michal KARASEK (guide) | 2'36"01 | ||
Women's Giant slalom B2,3 | Signe BERGMANN(AUT) B2Peter PROEMER (guide) | 2'45"35 | ||
Women's Giant slalom B2,3 | KIM Mi Jeong (KOR) B2Seok-Min YUN (guide) | 2'45"38 | ||
Women's Giant slalom B2,3 | Klara BECHOVA(CZE) B3Tomas VYSKOCIL (guide) | 3'03"92 | ||
Women's Giant slalom B2,3 | Livia GUILLARDINI(ESP) B2Gonzalo GOMEZ (guide) | 3'21"08 | ||
Women's Giant slalom B2,3 | Gabriele HUEMER(AUT) B2Maximilian HUEMER (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom B2,3 | Katja KOPONEN(FIN) B3Mikael HONKAVAARA (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW10-11 | Sara WILL(USA) LW11 | 2'27"68 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW10-11 | Muffy DAVIS(USA) LW10 | 2'30"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW10-11 | Lacey HEWARD(USA) LW11 | 2'37"82 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW10-11 | Jutta NEBAUER(GER) LW10 | 2'41"12 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW10-11 | Agata STRUZIK(POL) LW11 | 2'52"90 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW10-11 | Vreni STOECKLI(SUI) LW11 | 2'55"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW10-11 | Tatsuko AOKI(JPN) LW10 | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW12 | Allison PEARL(USA) LW12-1 | 2'27"36 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW12 | Cecilia PAULSON(SWE) LW12-1 | 2'36"30 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW12 | Kuniko OBINATA(JPN) WS10 | 2'57"29 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW12 | Christiane SINGHAMMER(GER) WS10 | 2'58"77 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW12 | Armenuhi NIKOGHOSYAN(ARM) WS10 | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Danja HASLACHER(AUT) LW2 | 2'24"85 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Allison JONES(USA) LW2 | 2'32"55 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Nicola LECHNER(AUT) LW2 | 2'32"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Marie-Chantal MANENC(FRA) LW2 | 2'37"19 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Inga MEDVEDEVA(RUS) LW2 | 2'39"66 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Sandy DUKAT(USA) LW2 | 2'40"45 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Yumi ITO(JPN) LW2 | 2'56"48 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Katja SAARINEN(FIN) LW2 | 2'58"39 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Armenuhi VALESYAN(ARM) LW2 | 3'02"30 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW2 | Sarah BILLMEIER(USA) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW3,4,9 | Mary RIDDELL(USA) LW4 | 2'25"90 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW3,4,9 | Karolina WISNIEWSKA(CAN) LW3/2 | 2'29"85 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW3,4,9 | Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT(CAN) LW3/1 | 2'31"03 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW3,4,9 | Jennifer KELCHNER(USA) LW4 | 2'33"16 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW3,4,9 | Hannah PENNINGTON(USA) LW3/2 | 2'41"13 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW3,4,9 | Lee JOINER(USA) MS7 | 2'42"38 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW3,4,9 | Slava JANASOVA(SVK) LW9-2 | 2'44"39 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Rachael BATTERSBY(NZL) LW6/8 | 2'26"53 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Csilla KRISTOF(USA) LW6/8 | 2'27"13 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Iveta CHLEBAKOVA(SVK) LW6/8 | 2'31"03 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Naomi SASAKI(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'32"02 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Dagmar VOLLMER(GER) LW6/8 | 2'33"06 | ||
Women's Giant slalom LW6/8 | Sonia ALFREDSSON(SWE) LW6/8 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | Gabriele HUEMER(AUT) B2Maximilian HUEMER (guide) | 1'50"74 | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | Pascale CASANOVA(FRA) B2Mikael GENIN (guide) | 1'52"93 | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | Sabina ROGIE(CZE) B3Michal KARASEK (guide) | 2'01"30 | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | KIM Mi Jeong (KOR) B2Seok-Min YUN (guide) | 2'03"72 | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | Signe BERGMANN(AUT) B2Peter PROEMER (guide) | 2'10"46 | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | Klara BECHOVA(CZE) B3Tomas VYSKOCIL (guide) | 2'20"19 | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | Katja KOPONEN(FIN) B3Mikael HONKAVAARA (guide) | 2'33"29 | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | Carmen GARCIA(ESP) B3Laura ZAPATER MARTINEZ (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | Katerina TEPLA(CZE) B3Renata KARAMANOVA (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom B2,3 | Livia GUILLARDINI(ESP) B2Gonzalo GOMEZ (guide) | DNS | ||
Women's Slalom LW10,11,12 | Sara WILL(USA) LW11 | 1'56"62 | ||
Women's Slalom LW10,11,12 | Cecilia PAULSON(SWE) LW12-1 | 2'03"07 | ||
Women's Slalom LW10,11,12 | Kuniko OBINATA(JPN) WS10 | 2'03"81 | ||
Women's Slalom LW10,11,12 | Jutta NEBAUER(GER) LW10 | 2'08"82 | ||
Women's Slalom LW10,11,12 | Agata STRUZIK(POL) LW11 | 2'22"28 | ||
Women's Slalom LW10,11,12 | Muffy DAVIS(USA) LW10 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom LW10,11,12 | Allison PEARL(USA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom LW10,11,12 | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom LW10,11,12 | Vreni STOECKLI(SUI) LW11 | DNS | ||
Women's Slalom LW2 | Danja HASLACHER(AUT) LW2 | 1'50"40 | ||
Women's Slalom LW2 | Sarah BILLMEIER(USA) LW2 | 1'51"90 | ||
Women's Slalom LW2 | Sandy DUKAT(USA) LW2 | 1'54"39 | ||
Women's Slalom LW2 | Marie-Chantal MANENC(FRA) LW2 | 2'04"50 | ||
Women's Slalom LW2 | Allison JONES(USA) LW2 | 2'04"71 | ||
Women's Slalom LW2 | Yumi ITO(JPN) LW2 | 2'21"19 | ||
Women's Slalom LW2 | Katja SAARINEN(FIN) LW2 | 2'25"15 | ||
Women's Slalom LW2 | Nicola LECHNER(AUT) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom LW3,4,9 | Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT(CAN) LW3/1 | 1'50"40 | ||
Women's Slalom LW3,4,9 | Karolina WISNIEWSKA(CAN) LW3/2 | 1'50"80 | ||
Women's Slalom LW3,4,9 | Jennifer KELCHNER(USA) LW4 | 1'51"10 | ||
Women's Slalom LW3,4,9 | Mary RIDDELL(USA) LW4 | 1'52"12 | ||
Women's Slalom LW3,4,9 | Lee JOINER(USA) MS7 | 1'57"89 | ||
Women's Slalom LW3,4,9 | Slava JANASOVA(SVK) LW9-2 | 2'02"21 | ||
Women's Slalom LW3,4,9 | Hannah PENNINGTON(USA) LW3/2 | 2'10"48 | ||
Women's Slalom LW6/8 | Rachael BATTERSBY(NZL) LW6/8 | 1'47"37 | ||
Women's Slalom LW6/8 | Csilla KRISTOF(USA) LW6/8 | 1'48"67 | ||
Women's Slalom LW6/8 | Iveta CHLEBAKOVA(SVK) LW6/8 | 1'54"41 | ||
Women's Slalom LW6/8 | Naomi SASAKI(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'58"82 | ||
Women's Slalom LW6/8 | Sonia ALFREDSSON(SWE) LW6/8 | 2'00"59 | ||
Women's Slalom LW6/8 | Dagmar VOLLMER(GER) LW6/8 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | Katerina TEPLA(CZE) B3Renata KARAMANOVA (guide) | 1'15"60 | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | Gabriele HUEMER(AUT) B2Maximilian HUEMER (guide) | 1'18"49 | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | Pascale CASANOVA(FRA) B2Mikael GENIN (guide) | 1'20"93 | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | KIM Mi Jeong (KOR) B2Seok-Min YUN (guide) | 1'24"71 | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | Sabina ROGIE(CZE) B3Michal KARASEK (guide) | 1'26"91 | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | Signe BERGMANN(AUT) B2Peter PROEMER (guide) | 1'30"30 | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | Klara BECHOVA(CZE) B3Tomas VYSKOCIL (guide) | 1'36"83 | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | Katja KOPONEN(FIN) B3Mikael HONKAVAARA (guide) | 1'41"36 | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | Livia GUILLARDINI(ESP) B2Gonzalo GOMEZ (guide) | 1'54"25 | ||
Women's Super-G B2,3 | Carmen GARCIA(ESP) B3Laura ZAPATER MARTINEZ (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Sara WILL(USA) LW11 | 1'19"43 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Muffy DAVIS(USA) LW10 | 1'21"97 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Lacey HEWARD(USA) LW11 | 1'22"20 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Cecilia PAULSON(SWE) LW12-1 | 1'24"38 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Tatsuko AOKI(JPN) LW10 | 1'24"95 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | 1'26"93 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Kuniko OBINATA(JPN) WS10 | 1'27"85 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Vreni STOECKLI(SUI) LW11 | 1'30"72 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Jutta NEBAUER(GER) LW10 | 1'31"21 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Agata STRUZIK(POL) LW11 | 1'34"93 | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Allison PEARL(USA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G LW10,11,12 | Laurence BROCHE(FRA) LW10 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Sarah BILLMEIER(USA) LW2 | 1'18"43 | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Allison JONES(USA) LW2 | 1'22"63 | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Sandy DUKAT(USA) LW2 | 1'24"14 | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Nicola LECHNER(AUT) LW2 | 1'24"29 | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Oxana MIRIASOVA(RUS) LW2 | 1'24"32 | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Marie-Chantal MANENC(FRA) LW2 | 1'26"22 | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Yumi ITO(JPN) LW2 | 1'36"61 | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Armenuhi VALESYAN(ARM) LW2 | 3'02"37 | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Danja HASLACHER(AUT) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Inga MEDVEDEVA(RUS) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G LW2 | Katja SAARINEN(FIN) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT(CAN) LW3/1 | 1'18"12 | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Mary RIDDELL(USA) LW4 | 1'18"83 | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Karolina WISNIEWSKA(CAN) LW3/2 | 1'20"60 | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Jennifer KELCHNER(USA) LW4 | 1'21"09 | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Dagmar VOLLMER(GER) LW6/8 | 1'21"44 | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Rachael BATTERSBY(NZL) LW6/8 | 1'23"27 | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Iveta CHLEBAKOVA(SVK) LW6/8 | 1'24"00 | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Lee JOINER(USA) MS7 | 1'26"53 | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Hannah PENNINGTON(USA) LW3/2 | 1'46"80 | ||
Women's Super-G LW3,4,6/8,9 | Csilla KRISTOF(USA) LW6/8 | DNF |
Skiing cross country
Men's 10 km free style LW10 | Mikhail TERENTIEV(RUS) LW10 | 36'43"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW10 | Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV(RUS) LW10 | 37'36"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW10 | Hanspeter WEBER(SUI) LW10 | 39'53"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW10 | Franco BELLETTI(SUI) LW10 | 39'55"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW10 | Hiroyuki NAGATA(JPN) LW10 | 40'41"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW10 | Klaus KLEISER(GER) LW10 | 41'57"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW10 | Piotr KOSEWICZ(POL) LW10 | 42'48"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Roland RUEPP(ITA) LW11 | 35'07"5 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Alain MARGUERETTAZ(FRA) LW11 | 35'16"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Rudolf WEBER(SUI) LW11 | 35'23"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Karl Einar HENRIKSEN(NOR) LW11 | 35'59"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Yuriy KOSTYUK(UKR) LW11 | 36'18"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Oliver ANTHOFER(AUT) LW11 | 37'09"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY(UKR) LW11 | 38'25"0 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Oleksandr SUKHAN(UKR) LW11 | 39'12"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Didier RIEDLINGER(FRA) LW11 | 40'03"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Peter MUELLER(GER) LW11 | 40'11"5 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW11 | Shunji FUKAZAWA(JPN) LW11 | 48'55"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Wieslaw FIEDOR(POL) LW12 | 35'42"4 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Rober BALK(USA) LW12 | 35'52"4 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Mykola OVCHARENKO(UKR) LW12 | 35'57"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Bruno HUBER(SUI) LW12 | 36'27"0 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Vladimir GAJDICIAR(SVK) LW12 | 36'29"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Robert WATOR(POL) LW12 | 36'50"0 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Teuvo OJALA(FIN) LW12 | 36'59"4 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Taras KRYJANOVSKI(RUS) LW12 | 37'03"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Youri ILINE(RUS) LW12 | 37'32"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Rosario SEVEGNANI(ITA) LW12 | 38'44"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Scott MCNEICE(RUS) LW12 | 39'05"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Michael WEYMANN(GER) LW12 | 39'29"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Omar BOUYOUCEF(FRA) LW12 | 39'32"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Seppo JOENSUU(FIN) LW12 | 39'38"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Vladyslav MOROZOV(UKR) LW12 | 40'03"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW12 | Johann MAYRHOFER(AUT) LW12 | 40'48"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 23'43"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Steven COOK(USA) LW4 | 24'09"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Harald THAUER(GER) LW4 | 24'26"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Hermann OBERPARLEITER(ITA) WS8 | 25'28"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Andre FAVRE(FRA) LW4 | 25'34"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4 | 25'57"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Roland GAESS(GER) LW2 | 26'22"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Kalervo PIEKSAMAEKI(FIN) LW4 | 26'31"1 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Michael CRENSHAW(USA) LW4 | 26'31"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Vassili NOVOJILOV(RUS) LW4 | 27'04"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW2,3,4 | Victor PONOMAREV(RUS) LW4 | 27'38"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Axel HECKER(GER) LW5/7 | 25'08"5 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Andreeas HUSTVEIT(NOR) LW6/8 | 25'23"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Josef GIESEN(GER) LW5/7 | 25'30"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Marcin KOS(POL) LW5/7 | 26'10"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Siarhei SILCHANKA(BLR) LW6/8 | 26'10"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Valeriy DAROVSKIKH(RUS) LW6/8 | 26'17"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Bernhard FURRER(SUI) LW6/8 | 26'33"1 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Hiroshi DENDA(JPN) LW6/8 | 26'40"0 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Jozef MESIK(SVK) LW6/8 | 26'44"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Sten-Oluf HORN(NOR) LW6/8 | 26'59"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Willie STEWART(USA) LW6/8 | 26'59"5 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Pavol ZIMA(SVK) LW6/8 | 26'59"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Dmitri NIKISHKIN(RUS) LW6/8 | 27'17"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW6/8 | 27'43"1 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Jouko GRIP(FIN) LW6/8 | 27'43"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Pascal SCHROFER(SUI) LW6/8 | 28'40"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | ZHANG Jie (CHN) LW6/8 | 33'50"4 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | WANG Jin You (CHN) LW6/8 | 35'16"4 | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Joerg BALDAUF(GER) LW9 | DSQ | ||
Men's 10 km free style LW5/9 | Thomas OELSNER(GER) LW6/8 | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV(RUS) LW10 | 42:03.2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Mikhail TERENTIEV(RUS) LW10 | 42:59.9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Oliver ANTHOFER(AUT) LW11 | 43:51.8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Alain MARGUERETTAZ(FRA) LW11 | 44:55.8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Rudolf WEBER(SUI) LW11 | 45:03.1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Vladimir GAJDICIAR(SVK) LW12 | 45:09.2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY(UKR) LW11 | 45:12.8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Yuriy KOSTYUK(UKR) LW11 | 45:15.6 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Bruno HUBER(SUI) LW12 | 45:35.2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Wieslaw FIEDOR(POL) LW12 | 45:47.1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Mykola OVCHARENKO(UKR) LW12 | 45:53.8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Roland RUEPP(ITA) LW11 | 45:57.3 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Karl Einar HENRIKSEN(NOR) LW11 | 46:22.0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Rober BALK(USA) LW12 | 46:34.2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Oleksandr SUKHAN(UKR) LW11 | 46:56.2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Franco BELLETTI(SUI) LW10 | 47:05.6 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Hiroyuki NAGATA(JPN) LW10 | 47:07.0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Klaus KLEISER(GER) LW10 | 47:30.4 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Klaus KLEISER(GER) LW10 | 47:43.5 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Hanspeter WEBER(SUI) LW10 | 48:07.5 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Youri ILINE(RUS) LW12 | 48:10.3 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Vladyslav MOROZOV(UKR) LW12 | 48:42.5 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Michael WEYMANN(GER) LW12 | 48:58.0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Peter MUELLER(GER) LW11 | 49:01.1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Johann MAYRHOFER(AUT) LW12 | 49:34.1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Rosario SEVEGNANI(ITA) LW12 | 49:34.8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Seppo JOENSUU(FIN) LW12 | 49:35.8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Didier RIEDLINGER(FRA) LW11 | 50:13.2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Scott MCNEICE(RUS) LW12 | 50:27.6 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Omar BOUYOUCEF(FRA) LW12 | 51:33.1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Shunji FUKAZAWA(JPN) LW11 | 56:22.8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitski LW10-12 | Taras KRYJANOVSKI(RUS) LW12 | DNS | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 56'45"6 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Steven COOK(USA) LW4 | 59'11"2 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Josef GIESEN(GER) LW5/7 | 59'59"0 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Roland GAESS(GER) LW2 | 1h00'03"5 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Siarhei SILCHANKA(BLR) LW6/8 | 1h00'40"3 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Bernhard FURRER(SUI) LW6/8 | 1h01'50"0 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Andreeas HUSTVEIT(NOR) LW6/8 | 1h02'04"3 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Andre FAVRE(FRA) LW4 | 1h02'34"2 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Kalervo PIEKSAMAEKI(FIN) LW4 | 1h03'05"4 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Willie STEWART(USA) LW6/8 | 1h03'13"1 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Vassili NOVOJILOV(RUS) LW4 | 1h03'23"4 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Valeriy DAROVSKIKH(RUS) LW6/8 | 1h03'47"3 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4 | 1h03'47"8 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Joerg BALDAUF(GER) LW9 | 1h04'21"1 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Jozef MESIK(SVK) LW6/8 | 1h04'50"7 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Hiroshi DENDA(JPN) LW6/8 | 1h05'14"8 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Harald THAUER(GER) LW4 | 1h05'21"7 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW6/8 | 1h05'34"5 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Michael CRENSHAW(USA) LW4 | 1h05'48"3 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Sten-Oluf HORN(NOR) LW6/8 | 1h06'08"1 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Dmitri NIKISHKIN(RUS) LW6/8 | 1h06'21"5 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Jouko GRIP(FIN) LW6/8 | 1h07'19"2 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Pascal SCHROFER(SUI) LW6/8 | 1h12'04"1 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Axel HECKER(GER) LW5/7 | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Hermann OBERPARLEITER(ITA) WS8 | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Marcin KOS(POL) LW5/7 | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km free style Standing | Pavol ZIMA(SVK) LW6/8 | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Valeri KOUPTCHINSKI(RUS) B1Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide) | 54'08"2 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Robin McKEEVER (guide) | 55'41"4 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Frank HOEFLE(GER) B2Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide) | 55'50"1 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Irek MANNANOV(RUS) B3Salavat GUMEROV (guide) | 56'02"6 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Helge FLO(NOR) B1Paal SNEVE (guide) | 56'34"1 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Oleg MUNTS(UKR) B1Volodymyr STOROZHOK (guide) | 57'08"3 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Vasili SHAPTSIABOI(BLR) B2Mikalai SHABLOUSKI (guide) | 57'45"7 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Emil OESTBERG(SWE) B2Peter RUNE (guide) | 57'46"3 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Minoru KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Norio ODAIRA (guide) | 1h01'09"4 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Wilhelm BREM(GER) B1Olaf GRUHN (guide) | 1h01'13"7 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Valeri CHELOUDKOV(RUS) B2Alexei KOPYTINE (guide) | 1h01'46"1 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Grigori KLIMOV(RUS) B3Vladimir NIKOLACHIN (guide) | 1h01'59"8 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Philippe TERRAL(FRA) B2Yann LATROMPETTE (guide) | 1h03'36"5 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Viktar ZHUKOUSKI(BLR) B1Yury VASKOVICH (guide) | 1h03'50"6 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Marian BALAZ(SVK) B2Michal JURCO (guide) | 1h03'53"3 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Vitaliy LUKYANENKO(UKR) B3Volodymyr IVANOV (guide) | 1h03'57"9 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Elie ZAMPIN(FRA) B3Marc MIRETTI (guide) | 1h05'11"0 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Rob WALSH(USA) B3Levi HENSEL (guide) | 1h06'26"0 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Michael BENTELE(GER) B1Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide) | 1h07'46"5 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Antti KLEMETTI(FIN) B3Pekka LAUNONEN (guide) | 1h09'22"1 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Timo LAHTINEN(FIN) B2Timo SALMINEN (guide) | 1h10'34"8 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Masamitsu TAKAHASHI(JPN) B1Hiromi KOIZUMI (guide) | 1h10'38"0 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Paolo LORENZINI(ITA) B2Gottfried HOFER (guide) | 1h11'50"1 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Zeinolla SEITOV(KAZ) B3Matthew KRAMER (guide) | 1h25'54"3 | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Alexander SCHWARZ(GER) B3Ralf ROMBACH (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km free style Visual impaired | Nikolai ILIOUTCHENKO(RUS) B2Roman IVANOV (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW10 | Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV(RUS) LW10 | 15'18"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW10 | Mikhail TERENTIEV(RUS) LW10 | 15'41"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW10 | Klaus KLEISER(GER) LW10 | 16'56"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW10 | Franco BELLETTI(SUI) LW10 | 17'07"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW10 | Hiroyuki NAGATA(JPN) LW10 | 17'16"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW10 | Hanspeter WEBER(SUI) LW10 | 17'57"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW10 | Piotr KOSEWICZ(POL) LW10 | 18'55"6 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Roland RUEPP(ITA) LW11 | 15'42"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Oliver ANTHOFER(AUT) LW11 | 15'50"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Alain MARGUERETTAZ(FRA) LW11 | 16'00"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Rudolf WEBER(SUI) LW11 | 16'06"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Yuriy KOSTYUK(UKR) LW11 | 16'16"9 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY(UKR) LW11 | 16'36"7 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Karl Einar HENRIKSEN(NOR) LW11 | 16'37"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Oleksandr SUKHAN(UKR) LW11 | 17'05"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Didier RIEDLINGER(FRA) LW11 | 18'04"9 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Peter MUELLER(GER) LW11 | 18'11"2 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Keith BARNEY(USA) LW11 | 20'21"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW11 | Shunji FUKAZAWA(JPN) LW11 | 21'08"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Taras KRYJANOVSKI(RUS) LW12 | 16'08"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Vladimir GAJDICIAR(SVK) LW12 | 16'31"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Wieslaw FIEDOR(POL) LW12 | 16'33"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Bruno HUBER(SUI) LW12 | 16'49"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Mykola OVCHARENKO(UKR) LW12 | 16'54"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Rober BALK(USA) LW12 | 17'01"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Teuvo OJALA(FIN) LW12 | 17'17"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Michael WEYMANN(GER) LW12 | 17'21"1 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Vladyslav MOROZOV(UKR) LW12 | 17'34"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Seppo JOENSUU(FIN) LW12 | 17'44"4 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Youri ILINE(RUS) LW12 | 17'50"8 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Johann MAYRHOFER(AUT) LW12 | 17'54"0 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Rosario SEVEGNANI(ITA) LW12 | 17'55"3 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Omar BOUYOUCEF(FRA) LW12 | 17'57"9 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Scott MCNEICE(RUS) LW12 | 18'21"5 | ||
Men's 5 km Sitski LW12 | Robert WATOR(POL) LW12 | 18'46"5 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Helge FLO(NOR) B1Paal SNEVE (guide) | 12'58"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Valeri KOUPTCHINSKI(RUS) B1Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide) | 23'06"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Oleg MUNTS(UKR) B1Volodymyr STOROZHOK (guide) | 13'08"4 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Oleg MUNTS(UKR) B1Volodymyr STOROZHOK (guide) | 23'47"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Valeri KOUPTCHINSKI(RUS) B1Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide) | 13'11"0 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Wilhelm BREM(GER) B1Olaf GRUHN (guide) | 24'09"9 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Serguei SELEZNEV(RUS) B1Andrey EFIMOV (guide) | 13'59"4 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Serguei SELEZNEV(RUS) B1Andrey EFIMOV (guide) | 24'22"7 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Minoru KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Norio ODAIRA (guide) | 14'04"5 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Helge FLO(NOR) B1Paal SNEVE (guide) | 24'38"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Viktar ZHUKOUSKI(BLR) B1Yury VASKOVICH (guide) | 14'30"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Viktar ZHUKOUSKI(BLR) B1Yury VASKOVICH (guide) | 25'46"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Michael BENTELE(GER) B1Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide) | 14'50"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Minoru KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Norio ODAIRA (guide) | 25'46"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Masamitsu TAKAHASHI(JPN) B1Hiromi KOIZUMI (guide) | 17'40"0 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Michael BENTELE(GER) B1Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide) | 27'26"7 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Masamitsu TAKAHASHI(JPN) B1Hiromi KOIZUMI (guide) | 30'35"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B1 | Wilhelm BREM(GER) B1Olaf GRUHN (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Frank HOEFLE(GER) B2Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide) | 12'20"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Frank HOEFLE(GER) B2Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide) | 22'45"9 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Nikolai ILIOUTCHENKO(RUS) B2Roman IVANOV (guide) | 12'46"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Emil OESTBERG(SWE) B2Peter RUNE (guide) | 22'56"9 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Emil OESTBERG(SWE) B2Peter RUNE (guide) | 13'00"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Nikolai ILIOUTCHENKO(RUS) B2Roman IVANOV (guide) | 23'24"0 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Marian BALAZ(SVK) B2Michal JURCO (guide) | 13'21"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Vasili SHAPTSIABOI(BLR) B2Mikalai SHABLOUSKI (guide) | 24'41"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Vasili SHAPTSIABOI(BLR) B2Mikalai SHABLOUSKI (guide) | 13'51"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Valeri CHELOUDKOV(RUS) B2Alexei KOPYTINE (guide) | 25'03"5 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Valeri CHELOUDKOV(RUS) B2Alexei KOPYTINE (guide) | 14'13"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Philippe TERRAL(FRA) B2Yann LATROMPETTE (guide) | 25'38"8 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Timo LAHTINEN(FIN) B2Timo SALMINEN (guide) | 14'24"4 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Marian BALAZ(SVK) B2Michal JURCO (guide) | 26'10"9 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Philippe TERRAL(FRA) B2Yann LATROMPETTE (guide) | 14'44"8 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Arnold POLDERMAN(NED) B2Machiel ITTMANN (guide) | 27'05"4 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Franz GATSCHER(ITA) B2Luigi VARRONE (guide) | 15'09"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Timo LAHTINEN(FIN) B2Timo SALMINEN (guide) | 28'07"8 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Arnold POLDERMAN(NED) B2Machiel ITTMANN (guide) | 15'23"4 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Paolo LORENZINI(ITA) B2Gottfried HOFER (guide) | 29'28"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B2 | Paolo LORENZINI(ITA) B2Gottfried HOFER (guide) | 16'22"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Robin McKEEVER (guide) | 12'07"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Robin McKEEVER (guide) | 22'39"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Irek MANNANOV(RUS) B3Salavat GUMEROV (guide) | 13'03"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Irek MANNANOV(RUS) B3Salavat GUMEROV (guide) | 23'16"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Vitaliy LUKYANENKO(UKR) B3Volodymyr IVANOV (guide) | 13'12"7 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Alexander SCHWARZ(GER) B3Ralf ROMBACH (guide) | 24'33"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Alexander SCHWARZ(GER) B3Ralf ROMBACH (guide) | 13'38"7 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Vitaliy LUKYANENKO(UKR) B3Volodymyr IVANOV (guide) | 24'42"4 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Grigori KLIMOV(RUS) B3Vladimir NIKOLACHIN (guide) | 14'03"9 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Grigori KLIMOV(RUS) B3Vladimir NIKOLACHIN (guide) | 25'52"7 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Elie ZAMPIN(FRA) B3Marc MIRETTI (guide) | 14'12"4 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Elie ZAMPIN(FRA) B3Marc MIRETTI (guide) | 26'04"8 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Rob WALSH(USA) B3Levi HENSEL (guide) | 14'30"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Rob WALSH(USA) B3Levi HENSEL (guide) | 26'26"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Miroslav JAMBOR(SVK) B3Martin BIALEK (guide) | 14'35"7 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Antti KLEMETTI(FIN) B3Pekka LAUNONEN (guide) | 27'17"5 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Antti KLEMETTI(FIN) B3Pekka LAUNONEN (guide) | 15'09"4 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Zeinolla SEITOV(KAZ) B3Lyle NELSON (guide) | 37'06"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style B3 | Zeinolla SEITOV(KAZ) B3Lyle NELSON (guide) | 19'11"4 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4 | 12'50"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Steven COOK(USA) LW4 | 13'04"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Roland GAESS(GER) LW2 | 13'11"7 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Andre FAVRE(FRA) LW4 | 13'40"8 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Harald THAUER(GER) LW4 | 13'49"0 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Michael CRENSHAW(USA) LW4 | 13'53"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Kalervo PIEKSAMAEKI(FIN) LW4 | 13'58"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Victor PONOMAREV(RUS) LW4 | 14'00"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Vassili NOVOJILOV(RUS) LW4 | 14'13"8 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW2,3,4 | Hermann OBERPARLEITER(ITA) WS8 | 14'35"7 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Andreeas HUSTVEIT(NOR) LW6/8 | 12'51"0 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Axel HECKER(GER) LW5/7 | 12'51"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW6/8 | 12'53"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Sten-Oluf HORN(NOR) LW6/8 | 12'54"8 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Josef GIESEN(GER) LW5/7 | 13'03"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Willie STEWART(USA) LW6/8 | 13'21"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Jozef MESIK(SVK) LW6/8 | 13'22"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Siarhei SILCHANKA(BLR) LW6/8 | 13'24"9 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Marcin KOS(POL) LW5/7 | 13'31"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Valeriy DAROVSKIKH(RUS) LW6/8 | 13'46"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Jouko GRIP(FIN) LW6/8 | 13'51"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Joerg BALDAUF(GER) LW9 | 13'51"6 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Hiroshi DENDA(JPN) LW6/8 | 14'00"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Dmitri NIKISHKIN(RUS) LW6/8 | 14'03"1 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Pavol ZIMA(SVK) LW6/8 | 14'03"2 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | ZHANG Jie (CHN) LW6/8 | 15'05"0 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Pascal SCHROFER(SUI) LW6/8 | 15'51"8 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | WANG Jin You (CHN) LW6/8 | 15'55"3 | ||
Men's 5 km classical style LW5/9 | Thomas OELSNER(GER) LW6/8 | DSQ | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Russian Federation | 45'49"1 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | United States Of America | 45'50"7 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Norway | 46'49"7 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Germany | 46'52"2 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Ukraine | 48'34"5 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Germany | 48'53"6 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | France | 49'47"7 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Finland | 52'28"1 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Japan | 52'33"0 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Italy | 54'05"4 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Switzerland | 55'20"9 | ||
Men's Relay 1 x 2,5 km + 2 x 5 km Team | Russian Federation | DNS | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Ragnhild MYKLEBUST(NOR) LW12 | 33:43.8 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Svitlana TRYFONOVA(UKR) LW11 | 34:41.5 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Olena YURKOVSKA(UKR) LW12 | 35:25.6 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Candace CABLE(USA) LW11 | 35:49.8 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Dorothea AGETLE(ITA) LW11 | 36:20.3 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Colette BOURGONJE(CAN) LW10 | 36:24.7 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Toshiko KUBOTA(JPN) LW11 | 37:09.3 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Irina POLIAKOVA(RUS) LW12 | 37:11.5 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Shauna Maria WHYTE(CAN) LW12 | 37:53.0 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Beata POMIETLO(POL) LW12 | 39:16.2 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitski LW10-12 | Beth LIVINGSTON(USA) LW11 | 42:38.3 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B1,2 | Verena BENTELE(GER) B1Ralph SCHMIDT (guide) | 29'14"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B1,2 | Émilie TABOURET(FRA) B1Lionel BAYON (guide) | 31'38"9 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B1,2 | Fabienne KACI(FRA) B1Gerard BLANC (guide) | 31'52"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B1,2 | Tone GRAVVOLD(NOR) B2Kristian SOERENSEN (guide) | 32'38"2 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B1,2 | Miroslava SEDLACKOVA(CZE) B2Petr AKL (guide) | 34'01"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B1,2 | Anne-Mette BREDAHL(DEN) B1Monica BERGLUND (guide) | 34'30"5 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B1,2 | Nadejda TCHIRKOVA(RUS) B2Petr TIMOFEEV (guide) | 35'44"1 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B1,2 | Lioubov PANINYKH(RUS) B1Alexandre PRIDTCUINE (guide) | 36'39"4 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B1,2 | Miyuki KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Takashi KOBAYASHI (guide) | 37'09"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B3 | Jaana ARGILLANDER(FIN) B3Arto KAUKONEN (guide) | 30'53"4 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B3 | Yadviha SKORABAHATAYA(BLR) B3Vasili HAURUKOVICH (guide) | 30'54"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B3 | Tatiana ILIOUTCHENKO(RUS) B3Andrey GLADYSHEV (guide) | 30'59"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B3 | Elvira IBRAGUIMOVA(RUS) B3Salavat GUMEROV (guide) | 31'48"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B3 | Sisko KIISKI(FIN) B3Petri MOLANDER (guide) | 32'27"4 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B3 | HAN Lixia (CHN) B3Steve EVANS (guide) | 42'26"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free style B3 | Blagovesta KOLEVA(BUL) B3Ivan LEBANOV (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Tanja KARI(FIN) LW6/8 | 27'16"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Marjorie VAN DE BUNT(NED) LW6/8 | 29'22"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Siw VESTENGEN(NOR) LW9 | 30'37"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Anne FLORIET(FRA) LW9 | 32'56"6 | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Chiara DEVITTORI(SUI) LW4 | 33'02"5 | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Bogumila KAPLONIAK(POL) LW6/8 | 34'46"9 | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Iryna KYRYCHENKO(UKR) WS8 | 36'56"1 | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Grazyna GRON(POL) LW6/8 | 37'38"0 | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Katarzyna ROGOWIEC(POL) LW5/7 | 38'00"2 | ||
Women's 10 km free style Standing | Kelly UNDERKOFLER(USA) LW6/8 | 38'45"7 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Standing | Tanja KARI(FIN) LW6/8 | 43'59"8 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Standing | Marjorie VAN DE BUNT(NED) LW6/8 | 47'53"9 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Standing | Siw VESTENGEN(NOR) LW9 | 48'42"4 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Standing | Anne FLORIET(FRA) LW9 | 50'48"5 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Standing | Chiara DEVITTORI(SUI) LW4 | 52'42"7 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Standing | Bogumila KAPLONIAK(POL) LW6/8 | 53'46"8 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Standing | Kelly UNDERKOFLER(USA) LW6/8 | 55'54"8 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Standing | Iryna KYRYCHENKO(UKR) WS8 | 56'56"5 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Standing | Grazyna GRON(POL) LW6/8 | 1h02'40"8 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Verena BENTELE(GER) B1Ralph SCHMIDT (guide) | 48'32"2 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Tatiana ILIOUTCHENKO(RUS) B3Andrey GLADYSHEV (guide) | 49'35"0 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Jaana ARGILLANDER(FIN) B3Arto KAUKONEN (guide) | 51'02"6 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Fabienne KACI(FRA) B1Gerard BLANC (guide) | 51'06"5 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Yadviha SKORABAHATAYA(BLR) B3Vasili HAURUKOVICH (guide) | 51'50"5 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Émilie TABOURET(FRA) B1Lionel BAYON (guide) | 52'07"1 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Elvira IBRAGUIMOVA(RUS) B3Salavat GUMEROV (guide) | 52'37"0 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Tone GRAVVOLD(NOR) B2Kristian SOERENSEN (guide) | 54'11"9 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Sisko KIISKI(FIN) B3Petri MOLANDER (guide) | 55'41"7 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Miroslava SEDLACKOVA(CZE) B2Petr AKL (guide) | 57'51"9 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Lioubov PANINYKH(RUS) B1Alexandre PRIDTCUINE (guide) | 59'49"1 | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Miyuki KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Takashi KOBAYASHI (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km free style Visual impaired | Anne-Mette BREDAHL(DEN) B1Monica BERGLUND (guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Ragnhild MYKLEBUST(NOR) LW12 | 9'01"2 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Svitlana TRYFONOVA(UKR) LW11 | 9'11"4 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Olena YURKOVSKA(UKR) LW12 | 9'38"2 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Colette BOURGONJE(CAN) LW10 | 9'53"8 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Shauna Maria WHYTE(CAN) LW12 | 9'57"8 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Irina POLIAKOVA(RUS) LW12 | 9'59"1 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Dorothea AGETLE(ITA) LW11 | 9'59"2 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Candace CABLE(USA) LW11 | 10'00"7 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Beata POMIETLO(POL) LW12 | 10'32"6 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Toshiko KUBOTA(JPN) LW11 | 10'33"2 | ||
Women's 2,5 km Sitski | Beth LIVINGSTON(USA) LW11 | 11'43"3 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Ragnhild MYKLEBUST(NOR) LW12 | 20'19"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Svitlana TRYFONOVA(UKR) LW11 | 20'44"7 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Olena YURKOVSKA(UKR) LW12 | 21'18"3 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Candace CABLE(USA) LW11 | 21'55"5 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Irina POLIAKOVA(RUS) LW12 | 22'03"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Shauna Maria WHYTE(CAN) LW12 | 22'14"6 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Toshiko KUBOTA(JPN) LW11 | 22'32"8 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Beata POMIETLO(POL) LW12 | 22'56"1 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Colette BOURGONJE(CAN) LW10 | 22'59"6 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Dorothea AGETLE(ITA) LW11 | 23'07"5 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitski | Beth LIVINGSTON(USA) LW11 | 26'03"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B1 | Verena BENTELE(GER) B1Ralph SCHMIDT (guide) | 15'52"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B1 | Fabienne KACI(FRA) B1Gerard BLANC (guide) | 17'39"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B1 | Merja Hannele HANSKI(FIN) B1Kirsi VAISANEN (guide) | 17'50"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B1 | Anne-Mette BREDAHL(DEN) B1Monica BERGLUND (guide) | 18'23"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B1 | Émilie TABOURET(FRA) B1Lionel BAYON (guide) | 18'26"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B1 | Lioubov PANINYKH(RUS) B1Alexandre PRIDTCUINE (guide) | 19'03"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Yadviha SKORABAHATAYA(BLR) B3Vasili HAURUKOVICH (guide) | 15'51"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Jaana ARGILLANDER(FIN) B3Arto KAUKONEN (guide) | 15'55"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Tone GRAVVOLD(NOR) B2Kristian SOERENSEN (guide) | 16'14"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Sisko KIISKI(FIN) B3Petri MOLANDER (guide) | 16'17"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Tatiana ILIOUTCHENKO(RUS) B3Andrey GLADYSHEV (guide) | 16'48"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Nadejda TCHIRKOVA(RUS) B2Petr TIMOFEEV (guide) | 17'54"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Miyuki KOBAYASHI(JPN) B1Takashi KOBAYASHI (guide) | 17'58"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Elvira IBRAGUIMOVA(RUS) B3Salavat GUMEROV (guide) | 17'59"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Miroslava SEDLACKOVA(CZE) B2Petr AKL (guide) | 18'02"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | HAN Lixia (CHN) B3Steve EVANS (guide) | 18'33"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style B2,3 | Blagovesta KOLEVA(BUL) B3Ivan LEBANOV (guide) | 21'21"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Tanja KARI(FIN) LW6/8 | 14'18"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Marjorie VAN DE BUNT(NED) LW6/8 | 15'07"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Siw VESTENGEN(NOR) LW9 | 15'15"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Katarzyna ROGOWIEC(POL) LW5/7 | 15'34"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Anne FLORIET(FRA) LW9 | 15'53"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Chiara DEVITTORI(SUI) LW4 | 16'37"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Bogumila KAPLONIAK(POL) LW6/8 | 17'21"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Iryna KYRYCHENKO(UKR) WS8 | 17'26"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Kelly UNDERKOFLER(USA) LW6/8 | 17'28"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical style Standing | Grazyna GRON(POL) LW6/8 | 18'15"7 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Norway | 32'03"9 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Russian Federation | 33'07"7 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Finland | 35'28"4 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | France | 38'57"6 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | United States Of America | 40'17"1 | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Poland | 1 tour / 1 lap | ||
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km Team | Ukraine | DNS |