marcolympics
2022 Beijing Winter

Welcome day Sport Results Francais
poster
  The 13th Winter Paralympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The results are definitive, unless IPC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's  Sitting  medailleflag LIU Mengtao (CHN) LW12
38'29"4
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Taras RAD(UKR) LW12
39'13"9
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag LIU Zixu (CHN) LW12
39'27"5
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5
40'35"6
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag WANG Tao (CHN) LW12
41'03"8
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12
41'32"5
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12
41'46"9
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12
42'50"6
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Aaron PIKE(USA) T54
43'19"0
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5
43'45"2
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11
44'26"1
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Pavlo BAL(UKR) LW11.5
45'45"3
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Oleksandr ALEKSYK(UKR) LW12
46'04"6
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag ZHU Yunfeng (CHN) LW12
46'24"4
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12
46'51"2
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5
48'51"6
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10
49'44"4
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Callum DEBOYS(GBR) LW12
49'53"8
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag WON Yoomin (KOR) LW11.5
52'11"8
Men's  Sitting  medailleflag Steve ARNOLD(GBR) LW12
DNS
Men's  Standing  medailleflag Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2
37'58"9
Men's  Standing  medailleflag Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6
40'13"0
Men's  Standing  medailleflag Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8
42'26"0
Men's  Standing  medailleflag WU Gaoqun (CHN) LW6
42'52"9
Men's  Standing  medailleflag Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6
43'17"6
Men's  Standing  medailleflag LI Taiyun (CHN) LW8
45'09"9
Men's  Standing  medailleflag Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8
45'15"7
Men's  Standing  medailleflag Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3
45'24"3
Men's  Standing  medailleflag YUAN Mingshou (CHN) LW5/7
46'49"0
Men's  Standing  medailleflag WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7
49'31"7
Men's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Serhii KUCHERIAVYI (guide)
43'16"1
Men's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Vitalii LUKIANENKO(UKR) B3Borys BABAR (guide)
44'44"3
Men's  Visual impaired  medailleflag YU Shuang (CHN) B2WANG Guanyu (guide)
46'35"3
Men's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Kostiantyn YAREMENKO (guide)
46'55"4
Men's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide)
47'26"7
Men's  Visual impaired  medailleflag DANG Hesong (CHN) B2QIN Haiyang (guide)
50'37"8
Men's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Pawel GIL(POL) B3Michal LANDA (guide)
57'22"6
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag LIU Mengtao (CHN) LW12
30'37"7
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5
31'23"7
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Taras RAD(UKR) LW12
31'26"9
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11
32'12"1
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag LIU Zixu (CHN) LW12
32'30"2
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Pavlo BAL(UKR) LW11.5
32'31"7
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag WANG Tao (CHN) LW12
32'34"0
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5
32'56"4
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12
33'11"7
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag ZHU Yunfeng (CHN) LW12
34'02"3
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12
34'05"7
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12
34'10"0
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Oleksandr ALEKSYK(UKR) LW12
34'29"1
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12
35'53"1
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Aaron PIKE(USA) T54
36'49"4
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Yerbol KHAMITOV(KAZ) LW12
37'49"8
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag WON Yoomin (KOR) LW11.5
38'21"8
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Callum DEBOYS(GBR) LW12
38'37"9
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10
DNF
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6
31'45"2
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8
32'18"0
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6
33'06"5
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7
33'29"3
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag WU Gaoqun (CHN) LW6
34'11"8
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2
34'15"1
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag LIU Xiaobin (CHN) LW5/7
34'26"6
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag YUAN Mingshou (CHN) LW5/7
34'36"9
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8
34'49"2
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3
35'15"3
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag LI Taiyun (CHN) LW8
37'30"0
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Ruslan REITER(USA) LW8
38'06"7
Men's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Drew SHEA(USA) LW8
39'12"5
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Vitalii LUKIANENKO(UKR) B3Borys BABAR (guide)
34'12"7
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide)
34'57"3
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Oleksandr NIKONOVYCH (guide)
35'30"9
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Kostiantyn YAREMENKO (guide)
35'47"8
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Serhii KUCHERIAVYI (guide)
37'00"2
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag YU Shuang (CHN) B2WANG Guanyu (guide)
37'00"9
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Nico MESSINGER(GER) B2Robin WUNDERLE (guide)
39'27"1
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag DANG Hesong (CHN) B2QIN Haiyang (guide)
43'04"2
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Brice OTTONELLO (guide)
43'13"4
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Pawel GIL(POL) B3Michal LANDA (guide)
45'43"8
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag LIU Zixu (CHN) LW12
18'51"5
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Taras RAD(UKR) LW12
19'09"0
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag LIU Mengtao (CHN) LW12
19'33"3
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12
19'54"2
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5
20'02"6
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag WANG Tao (CHN) LW12
20'18"1
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5
20'24"7
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Aaron PIKE(USA) LW11.5
20'25"0
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12
20'34"7
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11
20'37"0
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10
20'45"5
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12
20'46"9
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Pavlo BAL(UKR) LW11.5
20'52"5
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5
21'15"6
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12
22'00"9
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Yerbol KHAMITOV(KAZ) LW12
22'20"6
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Callum DEBOYS(GBR) LW12
22'32"0
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag ZHU Yunfeng (CHN) LW12
22'50"7
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Oleksandr ALEKSYK(UKR) LW12
23'15"4
Men's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag WON Yoomin (KOR) LW11.5
24'10"6
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8
16'17"6
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Marco MAIER(GER) LW8
17'03"4
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6
17'13"6
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2
17'19"1
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag YUAN Mingshou (CHN) LW5/7
18'01"2
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag WU Gaoqun (CHN) LW6
18'28"5
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3
18'30"6
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6
18'40"3
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag LI Taiyun (CHN) LW8
18'45"5
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7
19'00"5
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8
19'15"3
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Ruslan REITER(USA) LW8
19'19"5
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag LIU Xiaobin (CHN) LW5/7
20'06"5
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Drew SHEA(USA) LW8
20'12"5
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Serafym DRAHUN(UKR) LW8
21'34"1
Men's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4
22'24"7
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Vitalii LUKIANENKO(UKR) B3Borys BABAR (guide)
17'05"8
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Serhii KUCHERIAVYI (guide)
17'31"9
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Oleksandr NIKONOVYCH (guide)
17'33"3
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag YU Shuang (CHN) B2WANG Guanyu (guide)
17'49"9
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide)
18'33"8
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Kostiantyn YAREMENKO (guide)
18'41"7
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Nico MESSINGER(GER) B2Robin WUNDERLE (guide)
19'05"1
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag DANG Hesong (CHN) B2QIN Haiyang (guide)
19'08"0
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Brice OTTONELLO (guide)
19'18"4
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Emil OENSSON HAAG (guide)
19'37"1
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide)
21'19"9
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Pawel GIL(POL) B3Michal LANDA (guide)
22'48"5
Men's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Pawel NOWICKI(POL) B1Jan KOBRYN (guide)
24'18"5
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag Oksana MASTERS(USA) H5
42'17"9
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5
42'23"7
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag SHAN Yilin (CHN) LW12
42'36"6
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5
44'43"3
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12
46'59"1
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag ZHAI Yuxin (CHN) LW12
47'43"2
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12
47'51"9
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag WANG Shiyu (CHN) LW12
48'15"7
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag Anastasiia LALETINA(UKR) LW10.5
53'39"4
Women's  Sitting  medailleflag Monika KUKLA(POL) LW12
58'32"3
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Yurika ABE(JPN) LW6
1h03'34"3
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8
47'22"0
Women's  Standing  medailleflag ZHAO Zhiqing (CHN) LW5/7
48'06"3
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8
49'03"4
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8
49'12"9
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6
49'45"2
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6
49'55"3
Women's  Standing  medailleflag GUO Yujie (CHN) LW8
50'04"4
Women's  Standing  medailleflag LI Huiling (CHN) LW8
54'10"6
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8
54'23"5
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8
54'53"6
Women's  Standing  medailleflag WANG Ruo (CHN) LW8
55'05"9
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6
56'29"2
Women's  Standing  medailleflag Iweta FARON(POL) LW8
DNF
Women's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide)
50'19"6
Women's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide)
50'23"2
Women's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide)
52'27"6
Women's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Johanna RECKTENWALD(GER) B2Valentin HAAG (guide)
57'00"8
Women's  Visual impaired  medailleflag YANG Qianru (CHN) B2YU Hongshun (guide)
1h00'10"1
Women's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide)
1h02'08"2
Women's  Visual impaired  medailleflag Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Lorenz Josef LAMPL (guide)
DNF
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5
33'12"3
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Oksana MASTERS(USA) H5
33'21"0
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5
35'45"3
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag SHAN Yilin (CHN) LW12
37'17"8
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag ZHAI Yuxin (CHN) LW12
37'20"3
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag WANG Shiyu (CHN) LW12
37'37"4
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12
38'15"4
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12
39'15"9
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Lera DOEDERLEIN(USA) LW12
43'52"3
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Monika KUKLA(POL) LW12
44'41"7
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Anastasiia LALETINA(UKR) LW10.5
DNS
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8
36'43"1
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8
36'55"9
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8
36'56"9
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag GUO Yujie (CHN) LW8
37'18"3
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6
37'29"9
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8
37'43"1
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8
39'08"9
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6
39'27"8
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag LI Huiling (CHN) LW8
39'53"5
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6
41'59"1
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Dani ARAVICH(USA) LW8
42'50"4
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag WANG Ruo (CHN) LW8
43'40"2
Women's Middle distance Standing  medailleflag Iweta FARON(POL) LW8
DNS
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide)
40'56"2
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide)
40'59"9
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag WANG Yue (CHN) B2LI Yalin (guide)
42'50"3
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Johanna RECKTENWALD(GER) B2Valentin HAAG (guide)
45'56"6
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag YANG Qianru (CHN) B2YU Hongshun (guide)
48'36"6
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired  medailleflag Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide)
49'03"4
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12
20'51"2
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag SHAN Yilin (CHN) LW12
21'06"3
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5
21'52"9
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag WANG Shiyu (CHN) LW12
22'22"1
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5
23'17"5
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag ZHAI Yuxin (CHN) LW12
23'48"6
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12
23'50"7
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12
25'02"2
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Lera DOEDERLEIN(USA) LW12
27'26"9
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Anastasiia LALETINA(UKR) LW10.5
28'48"0
Women's Sprint Sitting  medailleflag Monika KUKLA(POL) LW12
29'15"2
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag GUO Yujie (CHN) LW8
19'43"3
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8
19'51"7
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag ZHAO Zhiqing (CHN) LW5/7
20'05"1
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6
20'24"2
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Iweta FARON(POL) LW8
20'26"2
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8
20'26"8
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6
20'31"0
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8
20'32"4
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag LI Huiling (CHN) LW8
20'54"2
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8
21'14"3
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8
21'48"7
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag WANG Ruo (CHN) LW8
22'10"8
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Dani ARAVICH(USA) LW8
22'16"9
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6
22'35"5
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8
23'14"1
Women's Sprint Standing  medailleflag Yurika ABE(JPN) LW6
26'13"1
Women's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide)
20'09"0
Women's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide)
20'14"6
Women's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide)
20'39"0
Women's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag WANG Yue (CHN) B2LI Yalin (guide)
22'49"7
Women's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag YANG Qianru (CHN) B2YU Hongshun (guide)
22'57"8
Women's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide)
23'30"8
Women's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Johanna RECKTENWALD(GER) B2Valentin HAAG (guide)
24'35"6
Women's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Aneta GORSKA(POL) B2Catherine SPIERENBURG (guide)
33'44"3
Women's Sprint Visual impaired  medailleflag Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Julian EDLINGER (guide)
DNF

ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY

Men's    Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's    Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's    Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Men's    Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea

Skiing Alpine

Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Corey PETERS(NZL) LW12-1
1'16"73
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11
1'17"99
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11
1'18"29
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Andrew KURKA(USA) LW12-1
1'18"37
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2
1'19"08
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2
1'20"29
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Akira KANO(JPN) LW11
1'20"58
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2
1'22"84
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag YAN Hailing (CHN) LW12-2
1'23"74
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11
1'26"33
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1
1'26"69
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1
1'28"86
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2
1'33"08
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Sam TAIT(AUS) LW11
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Roman RABL(AUT) LW12-1
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Brian ROWLAND(CAN) LW11
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Floris MEIJER(NED) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag GONG Zhaolin (CHN) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Murat PELIT(SUI) LW11
DNF
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3
1'14"92
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Markus SALCHER(AUT) LW9-1
1'15"25
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Theo GMUER(SUI) LW9-1
1'16"17
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag LIANG Jingyi (CHN) LW9-1
1'16"36
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Alexis GUIMOND(CAN) LW9-1
1'16"77
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Aron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2
1'18"21
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4
1'18"49
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1
1'18"92
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3
1'19"05
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2
1'19"21
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2
1'19"55
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Federico PELIZZARI(ITA) LW6/8-2
1'19"73
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4
1'20"18
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2
1'20"20
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1
1'20"25
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Spencer WOOD(USA) LW9-2
1'20"55
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3
1'20"89
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2
1'21"07
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Adam HALL(NZL) LW1
1'21"18
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2
1'22"21
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2
1'22"46
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Jesse KEEFE(USA) LW4
1'22"48
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Christoph Bernhard CHNEIDER(AUT) LW6/8-2
1'22"73
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag LI Biao (CHN) LW6/8-2
1'23"07
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1
1'23"12
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Arvid SKOGLUND(SWE) LW6/8-2
1'23"15
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag NIU Shaojie (CHN) LW6/8-2
1'23"48
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Connor HOGAN(USA) LW9-1
1'23"89
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2
1'25"17
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag SUN Hongsheng (CHN) LW5/7/1
1'28"00
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4
1'28"78
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Leander KRESS(GER) LW2
DNF
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide)
1'13"45
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Mac MARCOUX(CAN) B3Tristan RODGERS (guide)
1'13"81
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Valentin GIRAUD-MOINE (guide)
1'14"10
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide)
1'16"01
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide)
1'16"09
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide)
1'17"05
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide)
1'17"13
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide)
1'23"71
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide)
1'26"28
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Michael SCHARNAGL(AUT) B2Florian ERHARTER (guide)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11
1'54"20
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1
1'57"50
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag LIANG Zilu (CHN) LW12-2
2'00"92
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11
2'03"14
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2
2'04"76
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2
2'05"94
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2
2'06"50
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11
2'07"12
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Lou BRAZ-DAGAND(FRA) LW10-2
2'07"77
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Floris MEIJER(NED) LW10-2
2'09"19
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Josh HANLON(AUS) LW12-2
2'09"81
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Brian ROWLAND(CAN) LW11
2'10"22
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jernej SLIVNIK(SLO) LW12-1
2'10"73
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2
2'11"21
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1
2'11"62
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jasmin BAMBUR(USA) LW11
2'12"03
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2
2'12"38
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1
2'12"98
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag GONG Zhaolin (CHN) LW10-2
2'13"95
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2
2'14"80
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Robert ENIGL(USA) LW12-1
2'15"00
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Sam TAIT(AUS) LW11
2'16"40
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Tetsu FUJIWARA(JPN) LW11
2'18"90
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1
2'18"98
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Matthew Ryan BREWER(USA) LW12-2
2'19"44
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Alex SLEGG(GBR) LW12-1
2'20"90
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Petr DRAHOS(CZE) LW12-1
2'21"23
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag WANG Hui (CHN) LW10-2
2'23"41
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Miguel CATALAN(CHI) LW11
2'34"57
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Richard DUMITY(HUN) LW10/1
2'54"22
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Dan SHEEN(GBR) LW12-2
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Akira KANO(JPN) LW11
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1
1'55"40
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4
1'55"44
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3
1'55"89
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Federico PELIZZARI(ITA) LW6/8-2
1'56"36
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Theo GMUER(SUI) LW9-1
1'56"92
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3
1'58"38
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2
1'58"45
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag LIANG Jingyi (CHN) LW9-1
1'58"47
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2
1'58"62
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4
1'58"62
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2
1'59"27
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Markus SALCHER(AUT) LW9-1
1'59"71
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4
2'00"76
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2
2'04"05
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Jesse KEEFE(USA) LW4
2'04"54
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Jules SEGERS(FRA) LW9-2
2'05"46
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2
2'05"61
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1
2'05"86
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1
2'06"60
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3
2'07"10
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2
2'07"50
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Leander KRESS(GER) LW2
2'09"43
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Andrzej SZCZESNY(POL) LW2
2'09"86
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Marcus NILSSON GRASTO(NOR) LW5/7/2
2'10"52
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag CHEN Xinjun (CHN) LW6/8-2
2'11"87
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Patrick HALGREN(USA) LW2
2'12"04
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Manuel RACHBAUER(AUT) LW9-2
2'13"32
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1
2'14"33
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Tomas VAVERKA(CZE) LW9-2
2'15"40
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Yamato AOKI(JPN) LW3
2'18"43
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3
2'18"70
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Remi MAZI(BEL) LW6/8-2
2'21"17
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4
2'24"92
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Samuel FERNANDEZ(CHI) LW9-1
2'46"03
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag NIU Shaojie (CHN) LW6/8-2
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide)
1'49"34
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide)
1'51"02
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide)
1'54"92
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Maria ZATOVICOVA (guide)
1'56"47
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide)
1'59"45
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Patrik HETMER(CZE) B2Miroslav MACALA (guide)
2'17"76
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Damir MIZDRAK(CRO) B2Marija COCH (guide)
2'28"05
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Maxime JOURDAN (guide)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag HWANG Mingyu (KOR) B3HAN Sehyeon (guide)
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11
1'31"10
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2
1'37"18
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1
1'38"44
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1
1'41"80
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11
1'42"55
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Josh HANLON(AUS) LW12-2
1'43"68
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Lou BRAZ-DAGAND(FRA) LW10-2
1'45"67
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jasmin BAMBUR(USA) LW11
1'46"90
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11
1'50"16
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2
1'50"99
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11
1'54"26
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Matthew Ryan BREWER(USA) LW12-2
1'55"48
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2
1'56"27
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2
1'56"82
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Adam Bording NYBO(DEN) LW12-1
1'59"04
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Alex SLEGG(GBR) LW12-1
2'07"75
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Robert ENIGL(USA) LW12-1
2'11"69
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Richard DUMITY(HUN) LW10/1
2'33"97
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Brian ROWLAND(CAN) LW11
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Dan SHEEN(GBR) LW12-2
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Tetsu FUJIWARA(JPN) LW11
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag WANG Hui (CHN) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Petr DRAHOS(CZE) LW12-1
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jernej SLIVNIK(SLO) LW12-1
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3
1'29"61
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag LIANG Jingyi (CHN) LW9-1
1'32"27
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Adam HALL(NZL) LW1
1'33"21
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2
1'36"69
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Hilmar ORVARSSON(ISL) LW2
1'36"92
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4
1'38"70
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4
1'40"70
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3
1'42"59
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Jesse KEEFE(USA) LW4
1'44"42
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1
1'44"55
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1
1'44"78
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Kohei TAKAHASHI(JPN) LW9-2
1'44"81
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag YAN Gong (CHN) LW2
1'45"18
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Spencer WOOD(USA) LW9-2
1'45"68
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Arvid SKOGLUND(SWE) LW6/8-2
1'46"07
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2
1'46"30
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Jules SEGERS(FRA) LW9-2
1'46"58
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2
1'50"15
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Marcus NILSSON GRASTO(NOR) LW5/7/2
1'50"49
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4
1'50"91
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Manuel RACHBAUER(AUT) LW9-2
1'51"61
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3
1'52"04
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Remi MAZI(BEL) LW6/8-2
1'57"88
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Patrick HALGREN(USA) LW2
2'03"02
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3
2'07"72
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Yamato AOKI(JPN) LW3
2'14"79
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Leander KRESS(GER) LW2
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Thomas GROCHAR(AUT) LW2
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Samuel FERNANDEZ(CHI) LW9-1
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Andrzej SZCZESNY(POL) LW2
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Tomas VAVERKA(CZE) LW9-2
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Aaron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2
DNF
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide)
1'26"82
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide)
1'27"10
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide)
1'36"22
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Maxime JOURDAN (guide)
1'37"15
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide)
1'43"88
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Maria ZATOVICOVA (guide)
1'46"40
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Damir MIZDRAK(CRO) B2Marija COCH (guide)
1'47"97
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide)
1'51"88
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide)
1'53"15
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Patrik HETMER(CZE) B2Miroslav MACALA (guide)
1'54"22
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide)
DNF
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2
1'50"51
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2
1'53"40
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag LIANG Zilu (CHN) LW12-2
1'55"32
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2
1'57"17
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1
2'05"50
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1
2'07"08
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Lou BRAZ-DAGAND(FRA) LW10-2
2'08"46
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2
2'08"58
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2
DNF
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Akira KANO(JPN) LW11
DNF
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11
DNF
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11
DNF
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Floris MEIJER(NED) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag GONG Zhaolin (CHN) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Murat PELIT(SUI) LW11
DNF
Men's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2
DSQ
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3
1'50"26
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1
1'54"48
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Adam HALL(NZL) LW1
1'54"77
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4
1'54"88
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Federico PELIZZARI(ITA) LW6/8-2
1'55"89
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Thomas GROCHAR(AUT) LW2
1'55"92
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Aaron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2
1'56"06
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2
1'56"67
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2
1'57"07
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2
1'57"10
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2
1'57"75
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4
1'58"91
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2
1'59"26
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Spencer WOOD(USA) LW9-2
2'00"10
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Jesse KEEFE(USA) LW4
2'01"74
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1
2'01"89
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Leander KRESS(GER) LW2
2'02"81
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1
2'02"90
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Arvid SKOGLUND(SWE) LW6/8-2
2'03"57
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3
2'08"54
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag NIU Shaojie (CHN) LW6/8-2
2'08"94
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Marcus NILSSON GRASTO(NOR) LW5/7/2
2'09"32
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2
2'11"19
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4
DNF
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Jules SEGERS(FRA) LW9-2
DNF
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2
DNF
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag CHEN Xinjun (CHN) LW6/8-2
DNF
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2
DNF
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Theo GMUER(SUI) LW9-1
DSQ
Men's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4
DNS
Men's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide)
1'49"80
Men's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide)
1'51"98
Men's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide)
1'52"81
Men's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide)
1'54"31
Men's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Valentin GIRAUD-MOINE (guide)
1'56"74
Men's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide)
2'06"27
Men's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag HWANG Mingyu (KOR) B3HAN Sehyeon (guide)
2'11"42
Men's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide)
DNF
Men's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide)
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11
1'09"69
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Corey PETERS(NZL) LW12-1
1'10"16
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11
1'10"61
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1
1'11"54
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2
1'12"25
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2
1'12"66
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Floris MEIJER(NED) LW10-2
1'15"67
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11
1'15"89
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11
1'16"04
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Brian ROWLAND(CAN) LW11
1'16"17
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2
1'16"73
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2
1'17"06
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Lou BRAZ-DAGAND(FRA) LW10-2
1'17"20
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2
1'17"41
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag LIANG Zilu (CHN) LW12-2
1'18"00
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Murat PELIT(SUI) LW11
1'18"54
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2
1'18"79
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1
1'19"43
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1
1'20"68
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1
1'22"51
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Sam TAIT(AUS) LW11
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag David Allen WILLIAMS(USA) LW11
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Tetsu FUJIWARA(JPN) LW11
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Akira KANO(JPN) LW11
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Igor SIKORSKI(POL) LW11
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag GONG Zhaolin (CHN) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag YAN Hailing (CHN) LW12-2
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag LIANG Jingyi (CHN) LW9-1
1'09"11
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Markus SALCHER(AUT) LW9-1
1'09"35
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Alexis GUIMOND(CAN) LW9-1
1'10"02
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3
1'10"36
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Theo GMUER(SUI) LW9-1
1'11"31
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2
1'12"92
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4
1'12"97
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2
1'12"97
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1
1'13"40
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Aaron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2
1'13"41
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3
1'13"65
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Spencer WOOD(USA) LW9-2
1'13"97
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Thomas GROCHAR(AUT) LW2
1'14"12
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4
1'14"21
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4
1'14"55
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2
1'14"58
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1
1'14"67
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Federico PELIZZARI(ITA) LW6/8-2
1'14"70
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3
1'14"88
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2
1'15"32
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Adam HALL(NZL) LW1
1'15"80
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2
1'16"30
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag LI Biao (CHN) LW6/8-2
1'16"35
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2
1'16"43
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1
1'16"79
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Christoph Bernhard SCHNEIDER(AUT) LW6/8-2
1'17"66
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Leander KRESS(GER) LW2
1'18"32
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1
1'19"39
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag SUN Hongsheng (CHN) LW5/7/1
1'20"88
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Marcus NILSSON GRASTO(NOR) LW5/7/2
1'21"04
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Connor HOGAN(USA) LW9-1
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Jules SEGERS(FRA) LW9-2
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag NIU Shaojie (CHN) LW6/8-2
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Arvid SKOGLUND(SWE) LW6/8-2
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3
DSQ
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide)
1'08"91
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide)
1'09"31
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide)
1'09"74
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Valentin GIRAUD-MOINE (guide)
1'09"78
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide)
1'10"29
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide)
1'16"25
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide)
1'18"38
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Mac MARCOUX(CAN) B3Tristan RODGERS (guide)
dnf
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Maria ZATOVICOVA (guide)
DNF
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide)
DSQ
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2
1'29"77
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1
1'30"59
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2
1'32"10
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Katie COMBALUZIER(CAN) LW12-1
DNF
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1
DNF
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Barbara VAN BERGEN(NED) LW11
DNF
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag ZHANG Wenjing (CHN) LW12-1
DNF
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2
1'21"75
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1
1'21"85
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4
1'23"20
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2
1'23"71
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Michaela GOSSELIN(CAN) LW6/8-1
1'25"75
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2
1'25"90
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2
1'26"08
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Noriko KAMIYAMA(JPN) LW6/8-2
1'38"49
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2
DNF
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) Martin MOTYKA (guide)
1'19"50
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide)
1'21"75
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide)
1'23"20
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Martin MAKOVNIK (Guide)
1'25"13
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) Gary SMITH (guide)
1'25"13
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide)
1'36"06
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Paula Elia BRENZEL (guide)
DNF
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Martina VOZZA(ITA) B2Ylenia SABIDUSSI (Guide)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2
2'02"27
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2
2'09"55
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag ZHANG Wenjing (CHN) LW12-1
2'10"92
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1
2'10"98
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Barbara VAN BERGEN(NED) LW11
2'11"80
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag ZHANG Haiyuan (CHN) LW12-2
2'20"99
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag HAN Shasha (CHN) LW12-1
2'25"25
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Katie COMBALUZIER(CAN) LW12-1
2'28"27
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Shona BROWNLEE(GBR) LW12-2
2'32"08
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Maiju LAURILA(FIN) LW12-1
2'51"23
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1
1'55"12
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2
2'00"95
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2
2'01"91
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2
2'02"58
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Anna-Maria RIEDER(GER) LW9-1
2'03"74
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Michaela GOSSELIN(CAN) LW6/8-1
2'06"17
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2
2'11"07
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag GUO Jiaxin (CHN) LW6/8-2
2'16"15
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Lucija SMETISKO(CRO) LW6/8-2
2'16"41
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Rae ANDERSON(AUS) LW9-1
2'17"55
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Vanesa GASKOVA(SVK) LW5/7/1
2'23"54
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Allie JOHNSON(USA) LW6/8-1
2'25"75
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Noriko KAMIYAMA(JPN) LW9-2
2'26"22
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag WANG Qingyun (CHN) LW6/8-2
2'30"03
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Sheyne VASPI(ISR) LW2
2'41"18
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Ilma KAZAZIC(BIH) LW3
2'43"40
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2
DNF
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Claudia HERNANDEZ(CHI) LW2
DNF
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2
DNF
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4
DNF
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Laura VALEANU(ROU) LW4
DNS
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Veronika AIGNER(AUT) B2AIGNER Elisabeth (guide)
1'52"54
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide)
1'59"85
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Barbara AIGNER(AUT) B2Klara SYKORA (guide)
1'59"93
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Elina STARY(AUT) B2Celine ARTHOFER (guide)
2'00"95
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Eva TRAJCIKOVA (Guide)
2'02"02
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Melissa PERRINE(AUS) B2Bobbi KELLY (guide)
2'07"01
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) B2Jennifer KEHOE (guide)
2'07"67
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Martina VOZZA(ITA) B2Ylenia SABIDUSSI (Guide)
2'08"83
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide)
2'11"33
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Lucien Gerkau (guide)
2'12"58
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag CHOI Sara (KOR) B2KIM Yooseong (guide)
2'15"24
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide)
2'18"63
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Danelle UMSTEAD(USA) B2Robert Umstead (guide)
2'34"24
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Chiara MAZZEL(ITA) B2Fabrizio CASAL (guide)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Natalia Subrtova (guide)
DNF
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1
1'37"86
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag ZHANG Wenjing (CHN) LW12-1
1'40"18
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2
1'41"31
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag HAN Shasha (CHN) LW12-1
1'44"94
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW11
1'45"54
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Yoshiko TANAKA(JPN) WS10
2'15"93
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Katie COMBALUZIER(CAN) LW12-1
2'16"38
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Norika HARADA(JPN) LW12-1
2'18"08
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Shona BROWNLEE(GBR) LW12-2
3'23"55
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4
1'31"76
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1
1'37"40
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Anna-Maria RIEDER(GER) LW9-1
1'40"50
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Michaela GOSSELIN(CAN) LW6/8-1
1'46"87
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Lucija SMETISKO(CRO) LW6/8-2
1'49"78
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2
1'57"46
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Rae ANDERSON(AUS) LW9-1
2'00"48
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Noriko KAMIYAMA(JPN) LW6/8-2
2'02"95
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Vanesa GASKOVA(SVK) LW5/7/1
2'06"86
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag WANG Qingyun (CHN) LW6/8-2
2'07"39
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Ilma KAZAZIC(BIH) LW3
DNF
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2
DNF
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Veronika AIGNER(AUT) B2AIGNER Elisabeth (guide)
1'31"53
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Barbara AIGNER(AUT) B2Klara SYKORA (guide)
1'33"24
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Eva TRAJCIKOVA (Guide)
1'36"31
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) B2Katie GUEST (guide)
1'36"76
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) Martin MOTYKA (guide)
1'37"00
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Elina STARY(AUT) B2Celine ARTHOFER (guide)
1'37"84
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Chiara MAZZEL(ITA) B2Fabrizio CASAL (guide)
1'39"60
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide)
1'41"47
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Paula Elia BRENZEL (guide)
1'42"34
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag CHOI Sara (KOR) B2KIM Yooseong (guide)
1'49"37
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide)
1'50"10
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Melissa PERRINE(AUS) B2Bobbi KELLY (guide)
DNF
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide)
DNF
Women's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1
2'11"37
Women's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2
2'12"14
Women's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2
2'15"84
Women's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Yoshiko TANAKA(JPN) LW12-2
2'45"14
Women's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Shona BROWNLEE(GBR) LW12-2
DNF
Women's Super combined Sitting  medailleflag Barbara VAN BERGEN(NED) LW11
DNF
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4
1'56"51
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1
1'58"02
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2
2'06"33
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Anna-Maria RIEDER(GER) LW9-1
2'08"00
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2
2'12"17
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2
2'13"40
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2
2'16"60
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Vanesa GASKOVA(SVK) LW5/7/1
2'28"66
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2
DNF
Women's Super combined Standing  medailleflag Allie JOHNSON(USA) LW6/8-1
DNF
Women's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Michal CERVEN (guide)
2'03"39
Women's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide)
2'04"25
Women's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) Gary SMITH (guide)
2'05"98
Women's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide)
2'07"89
Women's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide)
2'07"89
Women's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Eva NIKOU(GRE) B3Dimitrios PROFENTZAS (guide)
DNF
Women's Super combined Visual impaired  medailleflag Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Eva TRAJCIKOVA (Guide)
DNF
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2
1'23"73
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1
1'23"84
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag ZHANG Wenjing (CHN) LW12-1
1'24"31
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Barbara VAN BERGEN(NED) LW11
1'28"42
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Yoshiko TANAKA(JPN) LW12-2
1'35"69
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Shona BROWNLEE(GBR) LW12-2
1'48"23
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Katie COMBALUZIER(CAN) LW12-1
DNF
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2
DNF
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1
1'13"54
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2
1'14"97
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2
1'16"84
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4
1'16"93
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Anna-Maria RIEDER(GER) LW9-1
1'18"63
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2
1'18"69
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Michaela GOSSELIN(CAN) LW6/8-1
1'19"64
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2
1'19"92
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2
1'22"35
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Noriko KAMIYAMA(JPN) LW6/8-2
1'27"73
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2
1'29"42
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag GUO Jiaxin (CHN) LW6/8-2
1'30"36
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Allie JOHNSON(USA) LW6/8-1
1'39"50
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Vanesa GASKOVA(SVK) LW5/7/1
1'39"50
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Laura VALEANU(ROU) LW4
DSQ
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Eva TRAJCIKOVA (Guide)
1'17"01
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) Gary SMITH (guide)
1'18"79
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide)
1'19"30
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide)
1'19"39
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Paula Elia BRENZEL (guide)
1'22"31
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Eva NIKOU(GRE) B3Dimitrios PROFENTZAS (guide)
1'25"25
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide)
1'26"98
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Martina VOZZA(ITA) B2Ylenia SABIDUSSI (Guide)
DNF
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Michal CERVEN (guide)
DNF

Skiing cross country

Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag ZHENG Peng (CHN) LW10
43'09"2
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag MAO Zhongwu (CHN) LW10
43'23"8
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5
47'36"6
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag DU Tian (CHN) LW11
47'44"1
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Giuseppe ROMELE(ITA) LW11
48'03"3
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12
49'22"7
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Yerbol KHAMITOV(KAZ) LW12
49'23"1
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12
49'26"2
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5
49'53"9
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Taras RAD(UKR) LW12
50'25"3
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11
50'38"7
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12
50'41"6
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5
50'42"6
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Cristian WESTEMAIER RIBERA(BRA) LW11.5
52'29"1
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10
53'30"1
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Josh SWEENEY(USA) LW12
54'07"7
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Nicolas LIMA(ARG) LW11.5
54'20"8
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Ethan HESS(CAN) LW12
54'35"9
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Guilherme ROCHA(BRA) LW12
55'18"9
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Robelson LULA(BRA) LW12
57'17"7
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Michele BIGLIONE(ITA) LW12
57'38"0
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag JEONG Jaeseok (KOR) LW10.5
58'19"6
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Wesley Vinicius DOS SANTOS(BRA) LW11.5
58'23"5
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Yuriy BEREZIN(KAZ) LW12
58'27"0
Men's Long distance Sitting  medailleflag Denis PETRENKO(KAZ) LW11
59'19"2
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Taiki KAWAYOKE(JPN) LW5/7
52'52"8
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag CAI Jiayun (CHN) LW8
54'27"7
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag QIU Mingyang (CHN) LW5/7
54'29"7
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6
54'43"9
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Witold SKUPIEN(POL) LW5/7
54'43"9
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag LI Taiyun (CHN) LW8
56'47"0
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW8
57'46"7
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag WANG Chenyang (CHN) LW5/7
58'03"1
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag MA Mingtao (CHN) LW5/7
58'32"9
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4
59'29"8
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Luca TAVASCI(SUI) LW8
1h01'10"0
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Ganbold BATMUNKH(MGL) LW6
1h04'23"5
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Keigo IWAMOTO(JPN) LW3
1h04'58"7
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Pol Makuri REDOLAD GARCIA(ESP) LW9
1h05'08"8
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Serafym DRAHUN(UKR) LW8
1h08'42"2
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4
DNF
Men's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Dashdorj TSEGMID(MGL) LW8
DNF
Men's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Graham NISHIKAWA, Russell KENNEDY (guide)
55'36"7
Men's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Jacob ADICOFF(USA) B3Sam WOOD (guide)
58'54"4
Men's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Emil OENSSON HAAG (guide)
1h00'05"4
Men's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Inkki INOLA(FIN) B3Jari Teppo HUHTA (guide)
1h01'34"4
Men's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag XU He (CHN) B2DIAO Chengguo (guide)
1h02'16"9
Men's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide)
1h06'00"7
Men's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Ryohei ARIYASU(JPN) B2Yuhei FUJITA (guide)
1h15'04"8
Men's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Thomas OXAAL(NOR) B3Ole-Martin LID (guide)
DNS
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag MAO Zhongwu (CHN) LW10
29'10"7
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag ZHENG Peng (CHN) LW10
30'08"4
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Giuseppe ROMELE(ITA) LW11
31'42"5
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5
31'47"8
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag DU Tian (CHN) LW11
33'19"9
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag LIU Mengtao (CHN) LW12
33'47"5
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11
33'48"4
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Pavlo BAL(UKR) LW11.5
34'21"5
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Yerbol KHAMITOV(KAZ) LW12
34'45"5
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12
34'51"4
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Oleksandr ALEKSYK(UKR) LW12
34'53"3
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Aaron PIKE(USA) LW11.5
35'45"0
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Cristian WESTEMAIER RIBERA(BRA) LW11.5
36'09"5
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Krzysztof PLEWA(POL) LW12
36'13"7
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5
36'14"9
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12
36'16"8
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10
37'03"2
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Guilherme ROCHA(BRA) LW12
37'23"6
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Ethan HESS(CAN) LW12
38'16"1
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Robelson LULA(BRA) LW12
38'20"3
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Callum DEBOYS(GBR) LW12
38'41"8
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12
38'52"2
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Nicolas LIMA(ARG) LW11.5
39'14"1
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Josh SWEENEY(USA) LW12
39'41"7
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Michele BIGLIONE(ITA) LW12
40'56"0
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Denis PETRENKO(KAZ) LW11
40'57"6
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Wesley Vinicius DOS SANTOS(BRA) LW11.5
41'12"5
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag JEONG Jaeseok (KOR) LW10.5
41'30"4
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Steve ARNOLD(GBR) LW12
43'04"6
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Hiroaki MORI(JPN) LW12
43'07"9
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Yuriy BEREZIN(KAZ) LW12
44'16"9
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Steve THOMAS(GBR) LW12
44'17"5
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Josip ZIMA(CRO) LW10
52'17"2
Men's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Temuri DADIANI(GEO) LW12
52'22"4
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag WANG Chenyang (CHN) LW5/7
33'07"8
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2
33'09"1
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag CAI Jiayun (CHN) LW8
33'18"0
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag LIU Xiaobin (CHN) LW5/7
34'40"4
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6
35'11"0
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag QIU Mingyang (CHN) LW5/7
36'13"5
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6
36'23"5
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Taiki KAWAYOKE(JPN) LW5/7
37'23"9
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4
37'34"0
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Ruslan REITER(USA) LW8
39'06"7
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Witold SKUPIEN(POL) LW5/7
39'52"1
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8
39'58"8
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Luca TAVASCI(SUI) LW8
40'28"5
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Dashdorj TSEGMID(MGL) LW8
41'01"0
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Keigo IWAMOTO(JPN) LW3
41'18"7
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Cristian TONINELLI(ITA) LW8
41'28"5
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Serafym DRAHUN(UKR) LW8
42'58"8
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag MA Mingtao (CHN) LW5/7
43'23"4
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Drew SHEA(USA) LW8
43'55"9
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Aboulfazl KHATIBI MIANAEI(IRI) LW8
44'47"7
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Ganbold BATMUNKH(MGL) LW6
48'07"7
Men's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Pol Makuri REDOLAD GARCIA(ESP) LW9
52'08"5
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Graham NISHIKAWA (guide)
33'06"6
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Emil OENSSON HAAG (guide)
33'59"1
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Oleksandr NIKONOVYCH (guide)
34'08"1
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Alexandre POUYE (guide)
34'15"5
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Serhii KUCHERIAVYI (guide)
34'27"4
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Jacob ADICOFF(USA) B3Sam WOOD (guide)
34'57"6
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide)
35'16"3
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag DANG Hesong (CHN) B2QIN Haiyang (guide)
37'03"8
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Thomas OXAAL(NOR) B3Ole-Martin LID (guide)
37'35"6
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag XU He (CHN) B2DIAO Chengguo (guide)
37'49"3
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide)
38'46"2
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Inkki INOLA(FIN) B3Jari Teppo HUHTA (guide)
39'06"4
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Max NELSON(USA) B3Simi HAMILTON (guide)
39'27"3
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Pawel GIL(POL) B3Michal LANDA (guide)
44'02"1
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Pawel NOWICKI(POL) B1Jan KOBRYN (guide)
44'30"7
Men's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Ryohei ARIYASU(JPN) B2Yuhei FUJITA (guide)
45'01"8
Men's sprint Sitting  medailleflag ZHENG Peng (CHN) LW10
2'42"4
Men's sprint Sitting  medailleflag MAO Zhongwu (CHN) LW10
2'44"9
Men's sprint Sitting  medailleflag Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5
2'46"3
Men's sprint Sitting  medailleflag LIU Zixu (CHN) LW12
2'55"4
Men's sprint Sitting  medailleflag WANG Tao (CHN) LW12
2'57"5
Men's sprint Sitting  medailleflag Taras RAD(UKR) LW12
3'03"6
Men's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2
3'07"5
Men's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Marco MAIER(GER) LW8
3'08"8
Men's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8
3'09"3
Men's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag CAI Jiayun (CHN) LW8
3'12"2
Men's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6
3'13"0
Men's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4
3'28"8
Men's sprint free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Russell KENNEDY (guide)
3'19"5
Men's sprint free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Jacob ADICOFF(USA) B3Sam WOOD (guide)
3'20"3
Men's sprint free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Emil OENSSON HAAG (guide)
3'37"8
Men's sprint free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Brice OTTONELLO (guide)
3'47"2
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8
48'04"8
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8
49'00"2
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Sydney PETERSON(USA) LW9
49'27"8
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag ZHAO Zhiqing (CHN) LW5/7
49'59"8
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6
52'06"7
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6
54'39"8
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag HUANG Bangjuan (CHN) LW8
55'34"3
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Yurika ABE(JPN) LW6
56'45"7
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Grace MILLER(USA) LW8
1h02'22"4
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Vilde NILSEN(NOR) LW4
DNF
Women's Long distance classical technique Standing  medailleflag Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8
DNS
Women's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide)
51'09"1
Women's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide)
52'05"6
Women's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide)
54'08"8
Women's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag WANG Yue (CHN) B2LI Yalin (guide)
57'05"9
Women's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide)
59'45"0
Women's Long distance classical technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Lorenz Josef LAMPL (guide)
DNF
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag YANG Hongqiong (CHN) LW10
24'47"5
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12
25'24"7
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag MA Jing (CHN) LW10.5
26'22"9
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag LI Panpan (CHN) LW10.5
26'31"1
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag SHAN Yilin (CHN) LW12
27'40"3
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5
27'47"8
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Birgit SKARSTEIN(NOR) LW11
28'35"9
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12
28'55"6
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag ZHAI Yuxin (CHN) LW12
29'26"9
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Aline DOS SANTOS ROCHA(BRA) LW10.5
30'07"6
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Monika KUKLA(POL) LW12
31'50"2
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Indira LISETH(NOR) LW11
34'15"3
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Lyne-Marie BILODEAU(CAN) LW12
34'20"4
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Lera DOEDERLEIN(USA) LW12
35'27"8
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Erin MARTIN(USA) LW10
35'47"5
Women's Middle distance Sitting  medailleflag Hope GORDON(GBR) LW12
38'01"4
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8
41'18"0
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8
41'45"3
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8
41'47"1
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8
41'56"1
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Vilde NILSEN(NOR) LW4
42'09"4
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Sydney PETERSON(USA) LW9
42'17"2
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8
43'16"3
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Iweta FARON(POL) LW8
44'20"4
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Dani ARAVICH(USA) LW8
45'12"2
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8
45'19"2
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6
45'40"1
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6
46'15"0
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag HUANG Bangjuan (CHN) LW8
46'40"2
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6
46'55"3
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Mika IWAMOTO(JPN) LW8
55'17"0
Women's Middle distance free technique Standing  medailleflag Grace MILLER(USA) LW8
57'06"5
Women's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide)
41'40"8
Women's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag WANG Yue (CHN) B2LI Yalin (guide)
42'20"3
Women's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Lorenz Josef LAMPL (guide)
43'13"9
Women's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide)
43'36"6
Women's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Johanna RECKTENWALD(GER) B2Valentin HAAG (guide)
46'14"4
Women's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Aneta GORSKA(POL) B2Catherine SPIERENBURG (guide)
DNF
Women's Middle distance free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide)
DNF
Women's sprint Sitting  medailleflag YANG Hongqiong (CHN) LW10
3'18"2
Women's sprint Sitting  medailleflag Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12
3'19"9
Women's sprint Sitting  medailleflag LI Panpan (CHN) LW10.5
3'31"0
Women's sprint Sitting  medailleflag WANG Shiyu (CHN) LW12
3'31"3
Women's sprint Sitting  medailleflag Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5
3'37"3
Women's sprint Sitting  medailleflag Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12
3'38"6
Women's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8
4'05"1
Women's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Vilde NILSEN(NOR) LW4
4'08"1
Women's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Sydney PETERSON(USA) LW9
4'12"1
Women's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag ZHAO Zhiqing (CHN) LW5/7
4'21"5
Women's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8
4'26"1
Women's sprint free technique Standing  medailleflag Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8
4'30"1
Women's sprint free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Lorenz Josef LAMPL (guide)
3'49"6
Women's sprint free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide)
3'56"4
Women's sprint free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide)
4'05"2
Women's sprint free technique Visual impaired  medailleflag Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide)
4'18"4
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
25'59"3
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
26'25"3
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Canada
27'00"6
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Ukraine
27'21"9
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Germany
27'50"1
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Poland
30'02"2
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Japan
31'17"7
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Brazil
34'10"8
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Ukraine
28'05"3
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag France
28'30"4
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Norway
28'41"0
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
29'01"9
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
30'00"4
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Canada
30'24"7
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Japan
31'38"1
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Germany
31'40"1
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
33'03"0
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Italy
34'04"7
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Poland
34'27"3
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km   Teammedailleflag Great Britain
35'27"3

Snowboard

Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag WU Zhongwei (CHN) SB-LL1
1'10"85
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Chris VOS(NED) SB-LL1
1'12"06
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Tyler TURNER(CAN) SB-LL1
1'12"84
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Noah ELLIOTT(USA) SB-LL1
1'12"87
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Mike SCHULTZ(USA) SB-LL1
1'12"89
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag LIU Kaiyang (CHN) SB-LL1
1'13"29
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Daichi OGURI(JPN) SB-LL1
1'14"42
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag LIU Yiyang (CHN) SB-LL1
1'15"08
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Bruno BOSNJAK(CRO) SB-LL1
1'15"68
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Junta KOSUDA(JPN) SB-LL1
1'16"32
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Christian SCHMIEDT(GER) SB-LL1
1'20"36
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Rene ECKHART(AUT) SB-LL1
1'20"82
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Andre BARBIERI(BRA) SB-LL1
1'22"18
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Tyler BURDICK(USA) SB-LL1
1'22"94
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Mihaita PAPARA(ROU) SB-LL1
1'24"29
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1  medailleflag Tomi TASKINEN(FIN) SB-LL1
1'49"32
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag SUN Qi (CHN) SB-LL2
1'09"73
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Matti SUUR-HAMARI(FIN) SB-LL2
1'09"98
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Ollie HILL(GBR) SB-LL2
1'10"45
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Owen PICK(GBR) SB-LL2
1'10"64
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Evan STRONG(USA) SB-LL2
1'10"74
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Alex MASSIE(CAN) SB-LL2
1'10"77
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Keith GABEL(USA) SB-LL2
1'10"92
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Takahito ICHIKAWA(JPN) SB-LL2
1'11"31
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Ben TUDHOPE(AUS) SB-LL2
1'11"64
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag XU Xiang (CHN) SB-LL2
1'11"73
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Mathias MENENDEZ GARCIA(FRA) SB-LL2
1'12"19
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag YAN Wendi (CHN) SB-LL2
1'12"20
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Keiji OKAMOTO(JPN) SB-LL2
1'13"38
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag HE Yipeng (CHN) SB-LL2
1'13"50
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Zach MILLER(USA) SB-LL2
1'14"11
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag LEE Jehyuk (KOR) SB-LL2
1'14"39
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag LIU Gengliang (CHN) SB-LL2
1'14"49
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Shinji TABUCHI(JPN) SB-LL2
1'14"57
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Wojciech TARABA(POL) SB-LL2
1'15"18
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Andy MACLEOD(GBR) SB-LL2
1'16"55
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Matthias KELLER(GER) SB-LL2
1'19"07
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Manuel NESS(GER) SB-LL2
1'19"15
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Laurent VAGLICA(FRA) SB-LL2
1'23"84
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Bernhard HAMMERL(AUT) SB-LL2
1'25"15
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Hossein SOLGHANI(IRI) SB-LL2
1'29"31
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag Maxime MONTAGGIONI(FRA) SB-UL
1'09"41
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag JI Lijia (CHN) SB-UL
1'09"86
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag ZHU Yonggang (CHN) SB-UL
1'10"14
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag WANG Pengyao (CHN) SB-UL
1'10"18
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag Jacopo LUCHINI(ITA) UL
1'10"28
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag JIANG Zihao (CHN) SB-UL
1'11"16
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag YANG Jian (CHN) SB-UL
1'11"71
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag Mike MINOR(USA) SB-UL
1'12"15
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag James BARNES-MILLER(GBR) SB-UL
1'12"39
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag Riccardo CARDANI(ITA) SB-UL
1'12"89
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag Mirko MORO(ITA) SB-UL
1'12"95
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag LEE Chungmin (KOR) SB-UL
1'13"65
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag Masataka OIWANE(JPN) SB-UL
1'14"39
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag PARK Suhyeok (KOR) SB-UL
1'16"90
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag Michael SPIVEY(USA) SB-UL
1'17"75
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag Konstantinos PETRAKIS(GRE) SB-UL
1'20"79
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL  medailleflag Matti SAIRANEN(FIN) SB-UL
1'23"31
Men's Cross SB-LL1  medailleflag Tyler TURNER(CAN) SB-LL1
Men's Cross SB-LL1  medailleflag Mike SCHULTZ(USA) SB-LL1
Men's Cross SB-LL1  medailleflag WU Zhongwei (CHN) SB-LL1
Men's Cross SB-LL1  medailleflag Chris VOS(NED) SB-LL1
Men's Cross SB-LL2  medailleflag Matti SUUR-HAMARI(FIN) SB-LL2
Men's Cross SB-LL2  medailleflag Garrett GEROS(USA) SB-LL2
Men's Cross SB-LL2  medailleflag Ben TUDHOPE(AUS) SB-LL2
Men's Cross SB-LL2  medailleflag SUN Qi (CHN) SB-LL2
Men's Cross SB-UL  medailleflag JI Lijia (CHN) SB-UL
Men's Cross SB-UL  medailleflag WANG Pengyao (CHN) SB-UL
Men's Cross SB-UL  medailleflag ZHU Yonggang (CHN) SB-UL
Men's Cross SB-UL  medailleflag ZHANG Yiqi (CHN) SB-UL
DSQ
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Brenna HUCKABY(USA) LL-1
1'17"28
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag GENG Yanhong (CHN) SB-LL2
1'17"38
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag LI Tiantian (CHN) SB-LL2
1'17"46
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag HU Nianjia (CHN) SB-LL2
1'18"05
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag WANG Xinyu (CHN) SB-LL2
1'18"31
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Cecile HERNANDEZ(FRA) LL-1
1'18"48
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Lisa BUNSCHOTEN(NED) LL-2
1'19"00
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Lisa DEJONG(CAN) SB-LL2
1'20"19
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Brittani COURY(USA) LL-2
1'22"30
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Sandrine HAMEL(CAN) LL-2
1'22"86
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Renske VAN BEEK(NED) LL-2
1'23"26
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Romy TSCHOPP(SUI) SB-LL2
1'24"77
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Sedigheh ROUZBEH(IRI) LL-2
3'36"49
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2  medailleflag Katlyn MADDRY(USA) SB-LL2
DSN
Women's Cross SB-LL1/SB-LL2  medailleflag Cecile HERNANDEZ(FRA) LL-1
Women's Cross SB-LL1/SB-LL2  medailleflag Lisa DEJONG(CAN) SB-LL2
Women's Cross SB-LL1/SB-LL2  medailleflag Brenna HUCKABY(USA) LL-1
Women's Cross SB-LL1/SB-LL2  medailleflag Lisa BUNSCHOTEN(NED) LL-2
DNF

Wheelchair Curling

Mixed    Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed    Teammedailleflag Sweden
Mixed    Teammedailleflag Canada
Mixed    Teammedailleflag Slovakia