Infos
The results are definitive except IPC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record
Archery
Men's compound W1 | John WALKER(GBR) W1 | |||
Men's compound W1 | David DRAHONINSKY(CZE) W1 | |||
Men's compound W1 | Peter KINIK(SVK) W1 | |||
Men's compound W1 | Uwe HERTER(GER) W1 | |||
Men's compound open | Andre SHELBY(USA) W2 | |||
Men's compound open | Alberto Luigi SIMONELLI(ITA) W2 | |||
Men's compound open | Jonathon MILNE(AUS) W2 | |||
Men's compound open | AI Xinliang (CHN) W2 | |||
Men's recurve open | Gholamreza RAHIMI(IRI) Standing | |||
Men's recurve open | Hanreuchai NETSIRI(THA) W2 | |||
Men's recurve open | Ebrahim RANJBARKIVAJ(IRI) W2 | |||
Men's recurve open | Luciano REZENDE(BRA) Standing | |||
Women's W1 | Jessica STRETTON(GBR) W1 | |||
Women's W1 | Jo FRITH(GBR) W1 | |||
Women's W1 | Vicky JENKINS(GBR) W1 | |||
Women's W1 | KIM Ok-Geum (KOR) W1 | |||
Women's compound open | ZHOU Jiamin (CHN) W2 | |||
Women's compound open | LIN Yueshan (CHN) Standing | |||
Women's compound open | KIM Mi-Soon (KOR) Standing | |||
Women's compound open | Somayeh ABBASPOUR(IRI) Standing | |||
Women's recurve open | Zahra NEMATI(IRI) W2 | |||
Women's recurve open | WU Chunyan (CHN) W2 | |||
Women's recurve open | Milena OLSZEWSKA(POL) Standing | |||
Women's recurve open | LEE Hwa-Sook (KOR) Standing | |||
Mixed W1 Team | Great Britain | |||
Mixed W1 Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Mixed W1 Team | Czech Republique | |||
Mixed W1 Team | United States Of America | |||
Mixed compound open Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed compound open Team | Great Britain | |||
Mixed compound open Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Mixed compound open Team | Turkey | |||
Mixed recurve open Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed recurve open Team | Islamic Republic Of Iran | |||
Mixed recurve open Team | Italy | |||
Mixed recurve open Team | Mongolia |
Athletics
Men's 1,500 m T11 | Samwel Mushai KIMANI(KEN) T11James BOIT (guide) | 15'16"11 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T11 | Odair SANTOS(BRA) T11 | 15'17"55 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T11 | Semih DENIZ(TUN) T11Muhammed Emin TAN (guide) | 15'17"55 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T11 | Wilson BII(KEN) T11David KORIR (guide) | 15'49"52 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T11 | Jason Joseph DUNKERLEY(CAN) T11Joshua KARANJA (guide) | 15'53"47 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T11 | Shinya WADA(JPN) T11Takashi NAKATA (guide) | 16'02"97 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Abdellatif BAKA(ALG) T13 | 3'48"29 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Tamiru DEMISSE(ETH) T13 | 3'48"49 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Henry KIRWA(KEN) T13 | 3'49"59 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Fouad BAKA(ALG) T13 | 3'49"84 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Lukasz WIETECKI(POL) T13 | 3'54"20 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Bilel ALOUI(TUN) T13 | 3'54"61 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Jaryd CLIFFORD(AUS) T13 | 3'56"67 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Youssef BENIBRAHIM(MAR) T13 | 3'56"80 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Guillaume OUELLET(CAN) T13 | 3'57"98 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Chaz DAVIS(USA) T13 | 3'58"28 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Yeltsin JACQUES(BRA) T13 | 3'58"92 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Julio Cesar AGRIPINO DOS SANTOS(BRA) T12 | 4'00"61 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Abdelillah MAME(MAR) T13 | 4'08"93 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T13 | Bilel HAMMAMI(TUN) T13 | DSQ | ||
Men's 1,500 m T20 | Michael BRANNIGAN(USA) T20 | 3'51"73 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T20 | Daniel PEK(POL) T20 | 3'56"17 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T20 | Peyman NASIRI BAZANJANI(IRI) T20 | 3'56"24 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T20 | Rafal KORC(POL) T20 | 3'56"54 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T20 | Pavlo VOLUIKEVYCH(UKR) T20 | 3'58"18 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T20 | Steve MORRIS(GBR) T20 | 3'58"69 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T20 | Cristiano PEREIRA(POR) T20 | 3'58"92 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T20 | Luis Arturo PAIVA(VEN) T20 | 4'11"20 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T20 | Mohamed HERSI(DEN) T20 | 4'11"41 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T37 | Michael MCKILLOP(IRL) T37 | 4'12"11 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T37 | Liam STANLEY(CAN) T37 | 4'16"72 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T37 | Madjid DJEMAI(ALG) T37 | 4'17"28 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T37 | Hafid AHARAK(MAR) T37 | 4'20"43 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T37 | Shayne DOBSON(CAN) T37 | 4'21"06 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T37 | Brad SCOTT(AUS) T37 | 4'25"98 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T37 | Mariano DOMINGUEZ(ARG) T37 | 4'46"42 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T37 | Ivan ESPINOSA(ISV) T37 | 5'07"00 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T38 | Abbes SAIDI(TUN) T38 | 4'13"81 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T38 | Deon KENZIE(AUS) T38 | 4'14"95 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T38 | Louis RADIUS(FRA) T38 | 4'17"19 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T38 | Mitchell CHASE(CAN) T38 | 4'28"44 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T38 | Christoffer VIENBERG(DEN) T38 | 4'31"68 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T38 | Daniel HYNA(CZE) T38 | 4'42"33 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T38 | Basile MEUNIER(BEL) T38 | 4'54"77 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T38 | Angel Moises ENRIQUEZ TORRES(MEX) T38 | DNF | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | Samir NOUIOUA(ALG) T46 | 3'59"46 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | David EMONG(UGA) T46 | 4'00"62 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | Michael ROEGER(AUS) T46 | 4'01"34 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | Bechir AGOUBI(TUN) T46 | 4'05"07 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | Hermas MUVUNYI(RWA) T47 | 4'05"19 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | Hailu HAILE(ETH) T46 | 4'06"37 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | Hristiyan STOYANOV(BUL) T46 | 4'08"99 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | Remy NIKOBIMEZE(BDI) T46 | 4'10"00 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | Astbha Gebre GEBREMESKEL(ETH) T46 | 4'15"01 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | Revelinot RAHERINANDRASANA(MAD) T46 | 4'38"60 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T46 | LI Chaoyan (CHN) T46 | DNF | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Raymond MARTIN(USA) T52 | 3'40"63 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Tomoki SATO(JPN) T52 | 3'41"70 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Pichaya KURATTANASIRI(THA) T52 | 3'53"96 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Hirokazu UEYONABARU(JPN) T52 | 3'54"04 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Steven TOYOJI(USA) T52 | 3'54"64 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Santiago Jose SANZ(ESP) T52 | 3'55"90 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Cristian TORRES(COL) T52 | 3'56"90 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Leonardo De Jesus PEREZ JUAREZ(MEX) T52 | 4'23"83 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Josh ROBERTS(USA) T52 | 4'47"80 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T51-52 | Akikazu NODA(JPN) T52 | DSQ | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | Prawat WAHORAM(THA) T54 | 3'00"62 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | Marcel HUG(SUI) T54 | 3'00"65 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | Saichon KONJEN(THA) T54 | 3'00"86 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | David WEIR(GBR) T54 | 3'01"08 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | Kurt FEARNLEY(AUS) T54 | 3'01"35 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | Alhassane BALDE(GER) T54 | 3'01"62 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | LIU Chengming (CHN) T54 | 3'01"84 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | Masayuki HIGUCHI(JPN) T54 | 3'02"05 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | HONG Suk-Man (KOR) T54 | 3'02"21 | ||
Men's 1,500 m T53-54 | Rawat TANA(THA) T54 | DNF | ||
Men's 100 m T11 | David BROWN(USA) T11 | 10"99 | ||
Men's 100 m T11 | Felipe GOMES(BRA) T11 | 11"08 | ||
Men's 100 m T11 | Ananias SHIKONGO(NAM) T11Even TJIVIJU (guide) | 11"11 | ||
Men's 100 m T11 | DI Dongdong (CHN) T11 | 11"32 | ||
Men's 100 m T12 | Leinier SAVON PINEDA(CUB) T12 | 10"97 | ||
Men's 100 m T12 | Ndodomzi NTUTU(RSA) T12 | 11"09 | ||
Men's 100 m T12 | Thomas ULBRICHT(GER) T12 | 11"39 | ||
Men's 100 m T12 | Elmir JABRAYILOV(AZE) T12 | 11"51 | ||
Men's 100 m T13 | Jason SMYTH(IRL) T13 | 10"64 | ||
Men's 100 m T13 | Johannes NAMBALA(NAM) T13 | 10"78 | ||
Men's 100 m T13 | Chad PERRIS(AUS) T13 | 10"83 | ||
Men's 100 m T13 | Kesley TEODORO(BRA) T13 | 11"00 | ||
Men's 100 m T13 | Mateusz MICHALSKI(POL) T13 | 11"01 | ||
Men's 100 m T13 | LIU Wei (CHN) T13 | 11"05 | ||
Men's 100 m T13 | Radoslav ZLATANOV(BUL) T13 | 11"38 | ||
Men's 100 m T13 | Gustavo Henrique ARAUJO(BRA) T13 | 11"45 | ||
Men's 100 m T33 | Ahmad ALMUTAIRI(KUW) T33 | 16"61 | ||
Men's 100 m T33 | Toby GOLD(GBR) T33 | 17"84 | ||
Men's 100 m T33 | Andrew SMALL(GBR) T33 | 17"96 | ||
Men's 100 m T33 | Daniel BRAMALL(GBR) T33 | 18"16 | ||
Men's 100 m T33 | Denis SCHMITZ(GER) T33 | 21"22 | ||
Men's 100 m T33 | Naser SALEH(KUW) T33 | 21"22 | ||
Men's 100 m T33 | John ROBERTS(USA) T33 | 21"88 | ||
Men's 100 m T34 | Walid KTILA(TUN) T34 | 15"14 | ||
Men's 100 m T34 | Rheed MCCRACKEN(AUS) T34 | 15"34 | ||
Men's 100 m T34 | Henry MANNI(FIN) T34 | 15"46 | ||
Men's 100 m T34 | Mohamed HAMMADI(UAE) T34 | 15"76 | ||
Men's 100 m T34 | Bojan MITIC(SUI) T34 | 15"87 | ||
Men's 100 m T34 | Austin SMEENK(CAN) T34 | 16"21 | ||
Men's 100 m T34 | Sebastien MOBRE(FRA) T34 | 16"47 | ||
Men's 100 m T34 | Mohammed Rashid A J AL-KUBAISI(QAT) T34 | 16"68 | ||
Men's 100 m T35 | Ihor TSVIETOV(UKR) T35 | 12"31 | ||
Men's 100 m T35 | Fabio DA SILVA BORDIGNON(BRA) T35 | 12"66 | ||
Men's 100 m T35 | Hernan BARRETO(ARG) T35 | 12"85 | ||
Men's 100 m T35 | FU Xinhan (CHN) T35 | 13"08 | ||
Men's 100 m T35 | Ayden JENT(USA) T35 | 13"13 | ||
Men's 100 m T35 | Nicolas Martin ARAVENA(ARG) T35 | 13"45 | ||
Men's 100 m T35 | Diego Martin GONZALEZ(ARG) T35 | 13"45 | ||
Men's 100 m T35 | Jacob PHILLIPS(NZL) T35 | 14"14 | ||
Men's 100 m T36 | Mohamad Ridzuan MOHAMAD PUZI(MAS) T36 | 12"07 | ||
Men's 100 m T36 | YANG Yifei (CHN) T36 | 12"20 | ||
Men's 100 m T36 | Rodrigo PARREIRA DA SILVA(BRA) T36 | 12"54 | ||
Men's 100 m T36 | CHE Mian (CHN) T36 | 12"72 | ||
Men's 100 m T36 | Graeme BALLARD(GBR) T36 | 12"84 | ||
Men's 100 m T36 | Gabriel De Jesus CUADRA HOLMAN(NIC) T36 | 12"91 | ||
Men's 100 m T36 | XU Ran (CHN) T36 | 12"96 | ||
Men's 100 m T36 | Roman PAVLYK(UKR) T36 | DSQ | ||
Men's 100 m T37 | Charl DU TOIT(RSA) T37 | 11"45 | ||
Men's 100 m T37 | Mostafa Fathalla MOHAMED(EGY) T37 | 11"54 | ||
Men's 100 m T37 | Fanie VAN DER MERWE(RSA) T37 | 11"54 | ||
Men's 100 m T37 | Mateus EVANGELISTA CARDOSO(BRA) T37 | 11"62 | ||
Men's 100 m T37 | SHANG Guangxu (CHN) T37 | 11"76 | ||
Men's 100 m T37 | Rhys JONES(GBR) T37 | 11"94 | ||
Men's 100 m T37 | Andriy ONUFRIYENKO(UKR) T37 | 12"13 | ||
Men's 100 m T37 | Omar MONTEROLA(VEN) T37 | 12"13 | ||
Men's 100 m T38 | HU Jianwen (CHN) T38 | 10"74 | ||
Men's 100 m T38 | Evan O'HANLON(AUS) T38 | 10"98 | ||
Men's 100 m T38 | Edson PINHEIRO(BRA) T38 | 11"26 | ||
Men's 100 m T38 | Dyan Neille BUIS(RSA) T38 | 11"26 | ||
Men's 100 m T38 | ZHOU Wenjun (CHN) T38 | 11"34 | ||
Men's 100 m T38 | ZHONG Huanghao (CHN) T38 | 11"66 | ||
Men's 100 m T38 | Mohamed Farhat CHIDA(TUN) T38 | 11"82 | ||
Men's 100 m T38 | Weiner Javier DIAZ MOSQUERA(COL) T38 | DSQ | ||
Men's 100 m T42 | Scott REARDON(AUS) T42 | 12"26 | ||
Men's 100 m T42 | Daniel JORGENSEN(DEN) T42 | 12"32 | ||
Men's 100 m T42 | Richard WHITEHEAD(GBR) T42 | 12"32 | ||
Men's 100 m T42 | Heinrich POPOW(GER) T42 | 12"46 | ||
Men's 100 m T42 | Ntando MAHLANGU(RSA) T42 | 12"57 | ||
Men's 100 m T42 | Anil Prasanna Jayalath YODHA PEDIGE(SRI) T42 | 12"81 | ||
Men's 100 m T42 | Atsushi YAMAMOTO(JPN) T42 | 12"84 | ||
Men's 100 m T42 | Upul ABARANA(SRI) T42 | 12"85 | ||
Men's 100 m T44 | Jonnie PEACOCK(GBR) T44 | 10"81 | ||
Men's 100 m T44 | Liam MALONE(NZL) T44 | 11"02 | ||
Men's 100 m T44 | Felix STRENG(GER) T44 | 11"03 | ||
Men's 100 m T44 | Arnu FOURIE(RSA) T44 | 11"11 | ||
Men's 100 m T44 | Jarryd WALLACE(USA) T44 | 11"16 | ||
Men's 100 m T44 | Jerome SINGLETON(USA) T44 | 11"17 | ||
Men's 100 m T44 | David BEHRE(GER) T44 | 11"26 | ||
Men's 100 m T44 | Nick ROGERS(USA) T44 | 11"33 | ||
Men's 100 m T45-46-47 | Petrucio FERREIRA DOS SANTOS(BRA) T47 | 10"57 | ||
Men's 100 m T45-46-47 | Michal DERUS(POL) T47 | 10"79 | ||
Men's 100 m T45-46-47 | Yohansson NASCIMENTO(BRA) T47 | 10"79 | ||
Men's 100 m T45-46-47 | WANG Hao (CHN) T47 | 11"03 | ||
Men's 100 m T45-46-47 | Roderick TOWNSEND-ROBERTS(USA) T46 | 11"08 | ||
Men's 100 m T45-46-47 | Raciel GONZALEZ ISIDORIA(CUB) T47 | 11"16 | ||
Men's 100 m T45-46-47 | Gabriel COLE(AUS) T47 | 11"17 | ||
Men's 100 m T45-46-47 | Ahmad OJAGHLOU(IRI) T47 | 11"27 | ||
Men's 100 m T51 | Peter GENYN(BEL) T51 | 21"15 | ||
Men's 100 m T51 | Mohamed BERRAHAL(ALG) T51 | 21"70 | ||
Men's 100 m T51 | Edgar Cesareo NAVARRO SANCHEZ(MEX) T51 | 21"96 | ||
Men's 100 m T51 | Toni PIISPANEN(FIN) T51 | 22"02 | ||
Men's 100 m T51 | Alvise DE VIDI(ITA) T51 | 22"73 | ||
Men's 100 m T51 | Stephen OSBORNE(GBR) T51 | 23"18 | ||
Men's 100 m T51 | Helder MESTRE(POR) T51 | 24"35 | ||
Men's 100 m T52 | Gianfranco IANNOTTA(USA) T52 | 17"17 | ||
Men's 100 m T52 | Raymond MARTIN(USA) T52 | 17"25 | ||
Men's 100 m T52 | Salvador HERNANDEZ MONDRAGON(MEX) T52 | 17"69 | ||
Men's 100 m T52 | Sam MCINTOSH(AUS) T52 | 18"13 | ||
Men's 100 m T52 | Beat BOESCH(SUI) T52 | 18"19 | ||
Men's 100 m T52 | Mario TRINDADE(POR) T52 | 18"19 | ||
Men's 100 m T52 | Cristian TORRES(COL) T52 | 18"33 | ||
Men's 100 m T52 | Josh ROBERTS(USA) T52 | 18"39 | ||
Men's 100 m T53 | Brent LAKATOS(CAN) T53 | 14"44 | ||
Men's 100 m T53 | Pongsakorn PAEYO(THA) T53 | 14"80 | ||
Men's 100 m T53 | LI Huzhao (CHN) T53 | 14"85 | ||
Men's 100 m T53 | Ariosvaldo Fernandes SILVA(BRA) T53 | 14"88 | ||
Men's 100 m T53 | Pierre FAIRBANK(FRA) T53 | 14"96 | ||
Men's 100 m T53 | Mickey BUSHELL(GBR) T53 | 15"09 | ||
Men's 100 m T53 | Brian SIEMANN(USA) T53 | 15"23 | ||
Men's 100 m T53 | Fahad ALGANAIDL(KSA) T53 | 15"35 | ||
Men's 100 m T54 | Leo-Pekka TAHTI(FIN) T54 | 13"90 | ||
Men's 100 m T54 | LIU Yang (CHN) T54 | 14"10 | ||
Men's 100 m T54 | Kenny VAN WEEGHEL(NED) T54 | 14"23 | ||
Men's 100 m T54 | Saichon KONJEN(THA) T54 | 14"28 | ||
Men's 100 m T54 | CUI Yanfeng (CHN) T54 | 14"32 | ||
Men's 100 m T54 | Samuel CARTER(AUS) T54 | 14"46 | ||
Men's 100 m T54 | Erik HIGHTOWER(USA) T54 | 14"49 | ||
Men's 100 m T54 | Yoshifumi NAGAO(JPN) T54 | 14"71 | ||
Men's 200 m T11 | Ananias SHIKONGO(NAM) T11Even TJIVIJU (guide) | 22"44 | ||
Men's 200 m T11 | Felipe GOMES(BRA) T11 | 22"52 | ||
Men's 200 m T11 | Daniel SILVA(BRA) T11Heitor DE OLIVEIRA SALES (guide) | 23"04 | ||
Men's 200 m T11 | FAN Zetan (CHN) T11 | 23"24 | ||
Men's 200 m T12 | Leinier SAVON PINEDA(CUB) T12 | 22"23 | ||
Men's 200 m T12 | Hilton LANGENHOVEN(RSA) T12 | 22"43 | ||
Men's 200 m T12 | Mahdi AFRI(MAR) T12 | 22"57 | ||
Men's 200 m T12 | Mansur ABDIRASHIDOV(UZB) T12 | 22"69 | ||
Men's 200 m T35 | Ihor TSVIETOV(UKR) T35 | 25"11 | ||
Men's 200 m T35 | Fabio DA SILVA BORDIGNON(BRA) T35 | 26"01 | ||
Men's 200 m T35 | Hernan BARRETO(ARG) T35 | 26"50 | ||
Men's 200 m T35 | Diego Martin GONZALEZ(ARG) T35 | 27"21 | ||
Men's 200 m T35 | Ayden JENT(USA) T35 | 27"45 | ||
Men's 200 m T35 | Nicolas Martin ARAVENA(ARG) T35 | 27"51 | ||
Men's 200 m T35 | Jordan HOWE(GBR) T35 | 27"62 | ||
Men's 200 m T35 | Jacob PHILLIPS(NZL) T35 | 29"10 | ||
Men's 200 m T42 | Richard WHITEHEAD(GBR) T42 | 23"39 | ||
Men's 200 m T42 | Ntando MAHLANGU(RSA) T42 | 23"77 | ||
Men's 200 m T42 | David HENSON(GBR) T42 | 24"74 | ||
Men's 200 m T42 | Shaquille VANCE(USA) T42 | 24"86 | ||
Men's 200 m T42 | Daniel JORGENSEN(DEN) T42 | 25"20 | ||
Men's 200 m T42 | Regas WOODS(USA) T42 | 25"27 | ||
Men's 200 m T42 | Anil Prasanna Jayalath YODHA PEDIGE(SRI) T42 | 25"96 | ||
Men's 200 m T42 | Upul ABARANA(SRI) T42 | 26"68 | ||
Men's 200 m T44 | Liam MALONE(NZL) T44 | 21"06 | ||
Men's 200 m T44 | Hunter WOODHALL(USA) T44 | 21"12 | ||
Men's 200 m T44 | David BEHRE(GER) T44 | 21"41 | ||
Men's 200 m T44 | Johannes FLOORS(GER) T44 | 21"81 | ||
Men's 200 m T44 | Aj DIGBY(USA) T44 | 21"93 | ||
Men's 200 m T44 | David PRINCE(USA) T44 | 22"01 | ||
Men's 200 m T44 | Michail SEITIS(GRE) T44 | 22"63 | ||
Men's 200 m T44 | Felix STRENG(GER) T44 | DNF | ||
Men's 400 m T11 | Gerard DESCARREGA PUIGDEVALL(ESP) T11Marcos BLANQUINO EXPOSITO (guide) | 50"22 | ||
Men's 400 m T11 | Felipe GOMES(BRA) T11 | 50"38 | ||
Men's 400 m T11 | Ananias SHIKONGO(NAM) T11Even TJIVIJU (guide) | 50"63 | ||
Men's 400 m T11 | Daniel SILVA(BRA) T11Heitor DE OLIVEIRA SALES (guide) | 50"93 | ||
Men's 400 m T12 | SUN Qichao (CHN) T12 | 48"57 | ||
Men's 400 m T12 | Mahdi AFRI(MAR) T12 | 49"00 | ||
Men's 400 m T12 | Luis GONCALVES(POR) T12 | 49"54 | ||
Men's 400 m T12 | Joan MUNAR MARTINEZ(ESP) T12Juan Enrique VALLES PASTOR (guide) | 50"08 | ||
Men's 400 m T13 | Mohamed AMGUOUN(MAR) T13 | 47"15 | ||
Men's 400 m T13 | Johannes NAMBALA(NAM) T13 | 47"21 | ||
Men's 400 m T13 | Mohamed Fouad HAMOUMOU(ALG) T13 | 48"04 | ||
Men's 400 m T13 | Fouad BAKA(ALG) T13 | 49"09 | ||
Men's 400 m T13 | Markeith PRICE(USA) T13 | 49"96 | ||
Men's 400 m T13 | Gustavo Henrique ARAUJO(BRA) T13 | 50"06 | ||
Men's 400 m T13 | Tyson GUNTER(USA) T13 | 50"36 | ||
Men's 400 m T13 | Abdellatif BAKA(ALG) T13 | DNS | ||
Men's 400 m T20 | Daniel MARTINS(BRA) T20 | 47"22 | ||
Men's 400 m T20 | Luis Arturo PAIVA(VEN) T20 | 47"83 | ||
Men's 400 m T20 | Gracelino Tavares BARBOSA(CPV) T20 | 48"55 | ||
Men's 400 m T20 | Dionibel RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ(ESP) T20 | 49"46 | ||
Men's 400 m T20 | Deliber RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ(ESP) T20 | 49"56 | ||
Men's 400 m T20 | Rodrigue MASSIANGA(FRA) T20 | 49"71 | ||
Men's 400 m T20 | Ruud Lorain Flovany KOUTIKI TSILULU(ITA) T20 | 51"14 | ||
Men's 400 m T20 | Damian CARCELEN(ECU) T20 | 51"80 | ||
Men's 400 m T36 | Paul BLAKE(GBR) T36 | 54"49 | ||
Men's 400 m T36 | Roman PAVLYK(UKR) T36 | 55"67 | ||
Men's 400 m T36 | William STEDMAN(NZL) T36 | 55"69 | ||
Men's 400 m T36 | Krzysztof CIUKSZA(POL) T36 | 55"97 | ||
Men's 400 m T36 | CHE Mian (CHN) T36 | 57"26 | ||
Men's 400 m T36 | Gabriel De Jesus CUADRA HOLMAN(NIC) T36 | 58"50 | ||
Men's 400 m T36 | Sid Ali BOUZOURINE(ALG) T36 | 1'00"22 | ||
Men's 400 m T37 | Charl DU TOIT(RSA) T37 | 51"13 | ||
Men's 400 m T37 | Omar MONTEROLA(VEN) T37 | 52"93 | ||
Men's 400 m T37 | Sofiane HAMDI(ALG) T37 | 53"01 | ||
Men's 400 m T37 | Mostafa Fathalla MOHAMED(EGY) T37 | 53"43 | ||
Men's 400 m T37 | Paulo PEREIRA(BRA) T37 | 54"67 | ||
Men's 400 m T37 | WU Jialong (CHN) T37 | 55"51 | ||
Men's 400 m T37 | Mohamed ABDELLATEF(EGY) T37 | 55"61 | ||
Men's 400 m T37 | Valentin BERTRAND(FRA) T37 | 55"72 | ||
Men's 400 m T38 | Dyan Neille BUIS(RSA) T38 | 49"46 | ||
Men's 400 m T38 | HU Jianwen (CHN) T38 | 50"27 | ||
Men's 400 m T38 | Weiner Javier DIAZ MOSQUERA(COL) T38 | 51"44 | ||
Men's 400 m T38 | Mohamed Farhat CHIDA(TUN) T38 | 51"49 | ||
Men's 400 m T38 | ZHOU Wenjun (CHN) T38 | 52"43 | ||
Men's 400 m T38 | Dixon De Jesus HOOKER VELASQUEZ(COL) T38 | 54"80 | ||
Men's 400 m T38 | Angel Moises ENRIQUEZ TORRES(MEX) T38 | 54"97 | ||
Men's 400 m T38 | ZHONG Huanghao (CHN) T38 | 55"06 | ||
Men's 400 m T44 | Liam MALONE(NZL) T44 | 46"20 | ||
Men's 400 m T44 | David BEHRE(GER) T44 | 46"23 | ||
Men's 400 m T44 | Hunter WOODHALL(USA) T44 | 46"70 | ||
Men's 400 m T44 | Aj DIGBY(USA) T44 | 47"34 | ||
Men's 400 m T44 | Nick ROGERS(USA) T44 | 48"90 | ||
Men's 400 m T44 | Michail SEITIS(GRE) T44 | 49"66 | ||
Men's 400 m T44 | Ajith HETTIARACHCHI(SRI) T44 | 56"50 | ||
Men's 400 m T44 | KYAW KYAW WIN(MYA) T44 | 56"74 | ||
Men's 400 m T47 | Ernesto BLANCO(CUB) T47 | 48"79 | ||
Men's 400 m T47 | Petrucio FERREIRA DOS SANTOS(BRA) T47 | 48"87 | ||
Men's 400 m T47 | Gunther MATZINGER(AUT) T47 | 48"95 | ||
Men's 400 m T47 | Shane HUDSON(JAM) T47 | 49"07 | ||
Men's 400 m T47 | Samuel COLMENARES(VEN) T47 | 49"55 | ||
Men's 400 m T47 | Andonis ARESTI(CYP) T47 | 50"07 | ||
Men's 400 m T47 | Kouame Jean-Luc NOUMBO(CIV) T47 | DSQ | ||
Men's 400 m T47 | Hermas MUVUNYI(RWA) T47 | DSQ | ||
Men's 400 m T51 | Peter GENYN(BEL) T51 | 1'20"82 | ||
Men's 400 m T51 | Edgar Cesareo NAVARRO SANCHEZ(MEX) T51 | 1'21"82 | ||
Men's 400 m T51 | Alvise DE VIDI(ITA) T51 | 1'22"38 | ||
Men's 400 m T51 | Mohamed BERRAHAL(ALG) T51 | 1'24"06 | ||
Men's 400 m T51 | Stephen OSBORNE(GBR) T51 | 1'25"05 | ||
Men's 400 m T51 | Toni PIISPANEN(FIN) T51 | 1'30"27 | ||
Men's 400 m T51 | Helder MESTRE(POR) T51 | 1'30"82 | ||
Men's 400 m T52 | Raymond MARTIN(USA) T52 | 58"42 | ||
Men's 400 m T52 | Tomoki SATO(JPN) T52 | 58"88 | ||
Men's 400 m T52 | Gianfranco IANNOTTA(USA) T52 | 1'02"16 | ||
Men's 400 m T52 | Leonardo De Jesus PEREZ JUAREZ(MEX) T52 | 1'02"87 | ||
Men's 400 m T52 | Pichaya KURATTANASIRI(THA) T52 | 1'03"27 | ||
Men's 400 m T52 | Hirokazu UEYONABARU(JPN) T52 | 1'04"72 | ||
Men's 400 m T52 | Jerrold Pete MANGLIWAN(PHI) T52 | 1'04"93 | ||
Men's 400 m T52 | Mario TRINDADE(POR) T52 | 1'05"35 | ||
Men's 400 m T53 | Pongsakorn PAEYO(THA) T53 | 47"91 | ||
Men's 400 m T53 | Brent LAKATOS(CAN) T53 | 48"53 | ||
Men's 400 m T53 | Pierre FAIRBANK(FRA) T53 | 49"00 | ||
Men's 400 m T53 | LI Huzhao (CHN) T53 | 50"11 | ||
Men's 400 m T53 | Brian SIEMANN(USA) T53 | 50"20 | ||
Men's 400 m T53 | ZHAO Yufei (CHN) T53 | 50"42 | ||
Men's 400 m T53 | Joshua GEORGE(USA) T53 | 50"80 | ||
Men's 400 m T53 | Moatez JOMNI(GBR) T53 | 51"53 | ||
Men's 400 m T54 | Kenny VAN WEEGHEL(NED) T54 | 46"65 | ||
Men's 400 m T54 | LIU Yang (CHN) T54 | 46"79 | ||
Men's 400 m T54 | Yassine GHARBI(TUN) T54 | 47"07 | ||
Men's 400 m T54 | Richard CHIASSARO(GBR) T54 | 47"17 | ||
Men's 400 m T54 | David WEIR(GBR) T54 | 47"30 | ||
Men's 400 m T54 | CUI Yanfeng (CHN) T54 | 47"63 | ||
Men's 400 m T54 | Saichon KONJEN(THA) T54 | 47"66 | ||
Men's 400 m T54 | LIU Chengming (CHN) T54 | 47"69 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Henry KIRWA(KEN) T13 | 14'17"32 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | El Amin CHENTOUF(MAR) T12 | 14'21"04 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Bilel ALOUI(TUN) T13 | 14'33"33 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Guillaume OUELLET(CAN) T13 | 14'54"07 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Yeltsin JACQUES(BRA) T13Guilherme EMILSON (GUIDE) | 15'02"13 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Youssef BENIBRAHIM(MAR) T13 | 15'06"63 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Jaryd CLIFFORD(AUS) T13 | 15'06"64 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Chaz DAVIS(USA) T13 | 15'15"86 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Bilel HAMMAMI(TUN) T13 | 15'15"90 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Lukasz WIETECKI(POL) T13 | 15'36"04 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Julio Cesar AGRIPINO DOS SANTOS(BRA) T12 | DNF | ||
Men's 5,000 m T12-13 | Gustavo NIEVES(ESP) T12 | DNF | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | Prawat WAHORAM(THA) T54 | 11'01"71 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | Marcel HUG(SUI) T54 | 11'02"04 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | Kurt FEARNLEY(AUS) T54 | 11'02"37 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | Masayuki HIGUCHI(JPN) T54 | 11'02"54 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | Joshua GEORGE(USA) T53 | 11'02"64 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | Rawat TANA(THA) T54 | 11'02"72 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | Khajonsak THAMSOPON(THA) T54 | 11'02"80 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | Alhassane BALDE(GER) T54 | 11'03"00 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | HONG Suk-Man (KOR) T54 | 11'03"78 | ||
Men's 5,000 m T53-54 | Josh CASSIDY(CAN) T54 | 11'09"42 | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | Samwel Mushai KIMANI(KEN) T11James BOIT (guide) | 15'16"11 | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | Odair SANTOS(BRA) T11 | 15'17"55 | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | Wilson BII(KEN) T11David KORIR (guide) | 15'22"96 | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | Hasan Huseyin KACAR(TUR) T11 | 15'49"52 | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | ZHANG Zhen (CHN) T11 | 15'53"47 | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | Shinya WADA(JPN) T11Takashi NAKATA (guide) | 16'02"97 | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | Darwin CASTRO(ECU) T11Sebastian ROSERO guide) | 16'25"38 | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | Nuno ALVES(POR) T11Ricardo ABREU (guide) | 17'03"64 | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | Erick Kiptoo SANG(KEN) T11Bernard Kipkurui TERER (guide) | DSQ | ||
Men's 5.000 m T11 | Cristian VALENZUELA(CHI) T11 | DNS | ||
Men's 800 m T34 | Mohamed HAMMADI(UAE) T34 | 1'40"24 | ||
Men's 800 m T34 | Walid KTILA(TUN) T34 | 1'40"31 | ||
Men's 800 m T34 | Rheed MCCRACKEN(AUS) T34 | 1'41"25 | ||
Men's 800 m T34 | Henry MANNI(FIN) T34 | 1'41"92 | ||
Men's 800 m T34 | Isaac TOWERS(GBR) T34 | 1'43"45 | ||
Men's 800 m T34 | Austin PRUITT(USA) T34 | 1'45"55 | ||
Men's 800 m T34 | Bojan MITIC(SUI) T34 | 1'50"74 | ||
Men's 800 m T34 | Austin SMEENK(CAN) T34 | DSQ | ||
Men's 800 m T36 | James TURNER(AUS) T36 | 2'02"39 | ||
Men's 800 m T36 | Paul BLAKE(GBR) T36 | 2'09"65 | ||
Men's 800 m T36 | William STEDMAN(NZL) T36 | 2'11"98 | ||
Men's 800 m T36 | Sid Ali BOUZOURINE(ALG) T36 | 2'15"03 | ||
Men's 800 m T36 | Gabriel De Jesus CUADRA HOLMAN(NIC) T36 | 2'16"21 | ||
Men's 800 m T36 | Krzysztof CIUKSZA(POL) T36 | 2'16"90 | ||
Men's 800 m T53 | Pongsakorn PAEYO(THA) T53 | 1'40"78 | ||
Men's 800 m T53 | Pierre FAIRBANK(FRA) T53 | 1'40"97 | ||
Men's 800 m T53 | Brent LAKATOS(CAN) T53 | 1'41"09 | ||
Men's 800 m T53 | Brian SIEMANN(USA) T53 | 1'41"11 | ||
Men's 800 m T53 | Joshua GEORGE(USA) T53 | 1'41"23 | ||
Men's 800 m T53 | LI Huzhao (CHN) T53 | 1'41"91 | ||
Men's 800 m T53 | JUNG Dong Ho (KOR) T53 | 1'42"89 | ||
Men's 800 m T53 | Hamad N M E ALADWANI(KUW) T53 | 1'50"62 | ||
Men's 800 m T54 | Marcel HUG(SUI) T54 | 1'33"76 | ||
Men's 800 m T54 | Saichon KONJEN(THA) T54 | 1'34"74 | ||
Men's 800 m T54 | KIM Gyu Dae (KOR) T54 | 1'34"98 | ||
Men's 800 m T54 | CUI Yanfeng (CHN) T54 | 1'35"03 | ||
Men's 800 m T54 | LIU Yang (CHN) T54 | 1'35"18 | ||
Men's 800 m T54 | David WEIR(GBR) T54 | 1'35"20 | ||
Men's 800 m T54 | Kenny VAN WEEGHEL(NED) T54 | 1'36"01 | ||
Men's 800 m T54 | Yassine GHARBI(TUN) T54 | DSQ | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Maciej SOCHAL(POL) F32 | 33,91 m | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Athanasios KONSTANTINIDIS(GRE) F32 | 33,69 m | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Stephen MILLER(GBR) F32 | 31,93 m | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Abdennacer FEIDI(TUN) F32 | 30,75 m | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Nikolaos GONIOS(GRE) F32 | 27,26 m | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Dimitrios ZISIDIS(GRE) F32 | 22,24 m | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Lahouari BAHLAZ(ALG) F32 | DNS | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Mounir BAKIRI(ALG) F32 | DNS | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Abderrahim MISSOUNI(ALG) F32 | DNS | ||
Men's Club throw F31-32 | Mohammed AL MASHAYKHI(OMA) F32 | DNS | ||
Men's Club throw F51 | Zeljko DIMITRIJEVIC(SRB) F51 | 29,96 m | ||
Men's Club throw F51 | Milos MITIC(SRB) F51 | 26,84 m | ||
Men's Club throw F51 | Marian KUREJA(SVK) F51 | 26,82 m | ||
Men's Club throw F51 | Amit Kumar KUMAR(IND) F51 | 26,63 m | ||
Men's Club throw F51 | Radim BELES(CZE) F51 | 26,53 m | ||
Men's Club throw F51 | Martin ZVOLANEK(CZE) F51 | 24,14 m | ||
Men's Club throw F51 | Mario Santana RAMOS HERNANDEZ(MEX) F51 | 24,12 m | ||
Men's Club throw F51 | Jan VANEK(CZE) F51 | 23,94 m | ||
Men's Club throw F51 | DHARAMBIR(IND) F51 | 21,39 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F11 | Alessandro Rodrigo SILVA(BRA) F11 | 43,06 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F11 | Oney TAPIA(ITA) F11 | 40,89 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F11 | David CASINOS SIERRA(ESP) F11 | 38,58 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F11 | Bil MARINKOVIC(AUT) F11 | 37,22 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F11 | Marcio SILVA BRAGA LEITE(BRA) F11 | 34,71 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F11 | Sergio PAZ(ARG) F11 | 33,99 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F11 | Miroslaw MADZIA(POL) F11 | 32,50 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F11 | Yasser SATOURI(TUN) F11 | 30,77 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F11 | Friday AIBANGBE(NGR) F11 | 30,02 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Khusniddin NORBEKOV(UZB) F37 | 59,75 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Mindaugas BILIUS(LTU) F37 | 53,50 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | XIA Dong (CHN) F37 | 52,15 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Guy HENLY(AUS) F37 | 51,97 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Ronni JENSEN(DEN) F37 | 48,10 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Mohamed Mohamed RAMADAN(EGY) F37 | 47,97 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Joao Victor TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA SILVA(BRA) F37 | 45,10 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Tomasz BLATKIEWICZ(POL) F37 | 44,26 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Kevin STRYBOSCH(CAN) F37 | 41,81 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Mykola ZHABNYAK(UKR) F37 | 41,39 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Shahrad NASAJPOUR(IOA) F37 | 39,64 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F37 | Alefosio LAKI(SAM) F37 | 33,53 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | David BLAIR(USA) F44 | 64,11 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | Akeem STEWART(TTO) F43 | 61,72 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | Daniel GREAVES(GBR) F44 | 59,57 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | Jeremy CAMPBELL(USA) F44 | 56,03 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | Ivan KATANUSIC(CRO) F44 | 55,36 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | Adrian MATUSIK(SVK) F44 | 53,20 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | Josip SLIVAR(CRO) F44 | 47,39 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | Egert JOESAAR(EST) F44 | 46,61 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | Bardy Chris BOUESSO(CGO) F44 | 20,38 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F43,44 | Gerdan FONSECA(CUB) F44 | DNS | ||
Men's Discus throw F51-52 | Aigars APINIS(LAT) F52 | 20,83 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F51-52 | Robert JACHIMOWICZ(POL) F52 | 19,10 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F51-52 | Velimir SANDOR(CRO) F52 | 18,24 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F51-52 | Kestutis SKUCAS(LTU) F52 | 17,08 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F51-52 | Adrian IMIANOWSKI(POL) F52 | 16,33 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F51-52 | Erik Alejandro DE SANTOS ESPINOSA(MEX) F52 | 15,59 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F51-52 | Amit Kumar KUMAR(IND) F51 | 9,01 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Claudiney BATISTA DOS SANTOS(BRA) F56 | 45,33 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Alireza GHALEH NASSERI(IRI) F56 | 44,04 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Leonardo DIAZ(CUB) F56 | 43"58 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Olokhan MUSAYEV(AZE) F56 | 40,93 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Ibrahim IBRAHIM(EGY) F56 | 39,81 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Ruzhdi RUZHDI(BUL) F55 | 38,04 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Nebojsa DURIC(SRB) F55 | 36,75 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Johnnie WILLIAMS(USA) F56 | 35,10 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Ricardo ROBLES DE LA TORRE(MEX) F56 | 33,91 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Ignas Madumla MTWEVE(TAN) F55 | 22,91 m | ||
Men's Discus throw F54-56 | Ali MOHAMMADYARI(IRI) F56 | NM | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Mariyappan THANGAVELU(IND) T42 | 1,89 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Sam GREWE(USA) T42 | 1,86 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Bhati VARUN SINGH(IND) T42 | 1,86 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Lukasz MAMCZARZ(POL) T42 | 1,77 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | ZHONG Zhiqiang (CHN) T42 | 1,77 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Sharad KUMAR(IND) T42 | 1,77 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Jeroen TEEUWEN(NED) T42 | 1,74 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Hamada HASSAN(EGY) T42 | 1,74 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Jonathan Andres AVELLANEDA(ARG) F42 | 1,71 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Flavio REITZ(BRA) F42 | 1,71 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Yusif AMADU(GHA) F42 | 1,68 m | ||
Men's High jump T42 | Leon SCHAEFER(GER) F42 | 1,55 m | ||
Men's High jump T44 | Maciej LEPIATO(POL) T44 | 2,19 m | ||
Men's High jump T44 | Jonathan BROOM-EDWARDS(GBR) T44 | 2,10 m | ||
Men's High jump T44 | Rafael URIBE(VEN) T44 | 2,01 m | ||
Men's High jump T44 | Toru SUZUKI(JPN) T44 | 1,95 m | ||
Men's High jump T44 | Jeff SKIBA(USA) T44 | 1,95 m | ||
Men's High jump T44 | Jeohsah BESERRA DOS SANTOS(BRA) T44 | 1,85 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | Roderick TOWNSEND-ROBERTS(USA) T46 | 2,09 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | CHEN Hongjie (CHN) T46 | 1,99 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | Aaron CHATMAN(AUS) T47 | 1,99 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | Angcan CHANABOON(THA) T47 | 1,96 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | ZHOU Wu (CHN) T47 | 1,93 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | RAMPAL(IND) T47 | 1,93 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | Lo Andris GONZALEZ(VEN) T46 | 1,85 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | ZHAO Yalong (CHN) T47 | 1,80 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | Reinhold BOETZEL(GER) T46 | 1,80 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | Florin Marius COJOC(ROU) T47 | 1,75 m | ||
Men's High jump T45-46-47 | Epeli BALEIBAU(FIJ) T47 | 1,70 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F12-13 | Aleksandr SVECHNIKOV(UZB) F13 | 65,69 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F12-13 | Sajad NIKPARAST(IRI) F12 | 62,74 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F12-13 | Nemanja DIMITRIJEVIC(SRB) F13 | 60,86 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F12-13 | Branimir BUDETIC(CRO) F13 | 59,33 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F12-13 | Hector CABRERA LLACER(ESP) F12 | 58,47 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F12-13 | ZHU Pengkai (CHN) F12 | 57,96 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F12-13 | Andrei MUKHA(BLR) F13 | 56,32 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F34 | Mauricio VALENCIA(COL) F34 | 36,65 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F34 | WANG Yanzhang (CHN) F34 | 34,15 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F34 | Mohsen KAEDI(IRI) F34 | 33,42 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F34 | Diego Fernando MENESES MEDINA(COL) F34 | 31,31 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F34 | Faouzi RZIG(TUN) F34 | 30,36 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F34 | Abdulla HAYAYEI(UAE) F34 | 27,83 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F34 | Azeddine NOUIRI(MAR) F34 | 27,70 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F34 | Abdulrahman Abdulqadir ABDULRAHMAN(QAT) F34 | 26,03 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F34 | Arystanbek BAZARKULOV(KGZ) F34 | 13,84 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F38 | Reinhardt HAMMAN(RSA) F38 | 50,96 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F38 | Luis Fernando LUCUMI VILLEGAS(COL) F38 | 49,19 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F38 | Javad HARDANI(IRI) F38 | 48,46 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F38 | AN Dongquan (CHN) F38 | 47,90 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F38 | Jayden SAWYER(AUS) F38 | 45,63 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F38 | Oleksandr DOROSHENKO(UKR) F38 | 44,81 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F38 | Petr VRATIL(CZE) F38 | 42,92 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F38 | Cody JONES(USA) F38 | 40,53 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F38 | Dusan GREZL(CZE) F38 | 37,15 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | Kovan ABDULRAHEEM(IRQ) F41 | 42,85 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | Wildan NUKHAILAWI(IRQ) F41 | 42,08 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | SUN Pengxiang (CHN) F41 | 41,81 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | SHEN Tongqing (CHN) F41 | 40,19 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | Mathias MESTER(GER) F41 | 39,99 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | Kyron DUKE(GBR) F41 | 39,30 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | Mohamed AMARA(TUN) F41 | 36,91 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | Bartosz TYSZKOWSKI(POL) F41 | 35,93 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | Ahmed NAAS(IRQ) F40 | 35,29 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | Benian Richard DUFFI(CIV) F40 | 30,31 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F40-41 | Muhammad Diroy BIN NOORDIN(SIN) F40 | 22,71 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Akeem STEWART(TTO) F43 | 57,32 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Alister MCQUEEN(CAN) F44 | 55,56 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Rory MCSWEENEY(NZL) F44 | 54,99 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | SANDEEP(IND) F44 | 54,30 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Helgi SVEINSSON(ISL) F42 | 53,96 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Narender RANBIR(IND) F44 | 53,79 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Edevaldo SILVA(BRA) F44 | 53,74 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Gerdan FONSECA(CUB) F44 | 53,23 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Marcio Miguel Da Costa FERNANDES(CPV) F44 | 51,67 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Jonas SPUDIS(LTU) F44 | 50,79 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Runar STEINSTAD(NOR) F42 | 50,78 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Sampath Hetti Arachchi HETTI ARACHCHIGE(SRI) F44 | 47,22 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Jeff SKIBA(USA) F44 | 45,45 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Waleed ASHTEEBAH(LBA) F42 | 30,45 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Bardy Chris BOUESSO(CGO) F44 | 29,72 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F42,43,44 | Mohammad Naiem DURANI(AFG) F42 | 26,51 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | DEVENDRA(IND) F46 | 63,97 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | GUO Chunliang (CHN) F46 | 59,93 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Dinesh Priyantha HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE(SRI) F46 | 58,23 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Mohammad FATHIGANJI(IRI) F46 | 54,67 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | RINKU(IND) F46 | 54,39 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Eliezer GABRIEL BUENAVENTURA(MEX) F46 | 51,76 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Mahmoud ISMAIL(EGY) F46 | 50,32 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Abrahan ORTEGA(VEN) F46 | 49,94 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Ini Ekanayake KETAWALA GEDARA(SRI) F46 | 48,84 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Mathias Uwe SCHULZE(GER) F46 | 48,84 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Aliaksandr SUBOTA(BLR) F46 | 44,75 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Sione MANU(TGA) F46 | 35,62 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F46 | Gurjar SUNDAR SINGH(IND) F46 | DNS | ||
Men's Javelin throw F53,54 | Manolis STEFANOUDAKIS(GRE) F54 | 29,45 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F53,54 | Luis Alberto ZEPEDA FELIX(MEX) F54 | 25,92 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F53,54 | Aliaksandr TRYPUTS(BLR) F54 | 23,56 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F53,54 | Jose RODRIGUES(BRA) F54 | 23,41 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F53,54 | Alphanso CUNNINGHAM(JAM) F53 | 19,49 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Mohammad KHALVANDI(IRI) F57 | 46,12 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Abdollah HEIDARI TIL(IRI) F57 | 43,77 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Ngoc Hung CAO(VET) F57 | 43,27 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Cicero NOBRE(BRA) F57 | 42,90 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Claudiney BATISTA DOS SANTOS(BRA) F56 | 42,74 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Sakchai YIMBANCHANG(THA) F57 | 42,00 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Youssoupha DIOUF(SEN) F57 | 41,83 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Mahmoud Ramadan EL ATTAR(EGY) F57 | 38,94 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | VIRENDER(IND) F57 | 35,73 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Mohamad MOHAMAD(SYR) F57 | 32,72 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | WU Guoshan (CHN) F57 | 32,31 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Roddy-Mickael Stephane MOKOLONGO(CAF) F57 | 28,32 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Cosme AKPOVI(BEN) F57 | 27,37 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw F56-57 | Cyril CHARLES(SEY) F57 | 16,97 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | Ricardo COSTA DE OLIVEIRA(BRA) T11 | 6,52 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | Elexis GILLETTE(USA) T11 | 6,44 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | Ruslan KATYSHEV(UKR) T11 | 6,20 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | YANG Chuan-Hui (TPE) T11 | 6,12 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | Elchin MURADOV(AZE) T11 | 6,09 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | Xavier PORRAS(ESP) T11 | 6,05 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | CHEN Xingyu (CHN) T11 | 5,74 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | Mehmet TUNC(TUR) T11 | 5,66 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | Firas BENTRIA(ALG) T11 | 5,59 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | Martin PAREJO MAZA(ESP) T11 | 5,39 m | ||
Men's Long jump T11 | Ngoc Hiep NGUYEN(VET) T11 | 4,08 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Hilton LANGENHOVEN(RSA) T12 | 7,07 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Kamil ALIYEV(AZE) T12 | 7,05 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Doniyor SALIEV(UZB) T12 | 7,04 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | CHEN Mingyu (CHN) T12 | 7,01 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Siarhei BURDUKOU(BLR) T12 | 6,98 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Tobias JONSSON(SWE) T12 | 6,97 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Oleg PANYUTIN(AZE) T12 | 6,88 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Leinier SAVON PINEDA(CUB) T12 | 6,74 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Per JONSSON(SWE) T12 | 6,71 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Thomas ULBRICHT(GER) T12 | 6,40 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Martin Amutenya ALOISIUS(NAM) T12 | 6,38 m | ||
Men's Long jump T12 | Biondi MISASI(SUR) T12 | 6,25 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Abdul Latif ROMLY(MAS) T20 | 7,60 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Zoran TALIC(CRO) T20 | 7,12 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Dmytro PRUDNIKOV(UKR) T20 | 6,99 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Ranki OBEROI(NED) T20 | 6,96 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Nicholas HUM(AUS) T20 | 6,89 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Lenine CUNHA(POR) T20 | 6,84 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Ronny Mauricio SANTOS IZA(ECU) T20 | 6,74 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Suhairi BIN SUHAINI(SIN) T20 | 6,69 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Evangelos KANAVOS(GRE) T20 | 6,48 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Mitsuo YAMAGUCHI(JPN) T20 | 5,98 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Asaad SHARAHELI(RSA) T20 | 5,96 m | ||
Men's Long jump T20 | Damian CARCELEN(ECU) T20 | 5,87 m | ||
Men's Long jump T36 | Brayden DAVIDSON(AUS) T36 | 5,62 m | ||
Men's Long jump T36 | Rodrigo PARREIRA DA SILVA(BRA) T36 | 5,62 m | ||
Men's Long jump T36 | Roman PAVLYK(UKR) T36 | 5,61 m | ||
Men's Long jump T36 | Mohamad Ridzuan MOHAMAD PUZI(MAS) T36 | 5,36 m | ||
Men's Long jump T36 | William STEDMAN(NZL) T36 | 5,35 m | ||
Men's Long jump T36 | Mariusz SOBCZAK(POL) T36 | 5,15 m | ||
Men's Long jump T36 | YANG Yifei (CHN) T36 | 5,12 m | ||
Men's Long jump T36 | XU Ran (CHN) T36 | 4,95 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | SHANG Guangxu (CHN) T37 | 6,77 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Mateus EVANGELISTA CARDOSO(BRA) T37 | 6,53 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Haider ALI(PAK) T37 | 6,28 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Vladyslav ZAHREBELNYI(UKR) T37 | 5,95 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Andrea DALLE AVE(RSA) T37 | 5,86 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Andrii ONUFRIIENKO(UKR) T37 | 5,83 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Mario TATAREN(ARG) T37 | 5,74 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Valentin BERTRAND(FRA) T37 | 5,68 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Ali OLFATNIA(IRI) T37 | 5,52 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Amanat KALKAYEV(KAZ) T37 | 5,35 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | WU Jialong (CHN) T37 | 5,34 m | ||
Men's Long jump T37 | Ahkeel WHITEHEAD(USA) T37 | 4,83 m | ||
Men's Long jump T38 | HU Jianwen (CHN) T38 | 6,64 m | ||
Men's Long jump T38 | ZHONG Huanghao (CHN) T38 | 6,59 m | ||
Men's Long jump T38 | Dyan Neille BUIS(RSA) T38 | 6,58 m | ||
Men's Long jump T38 | Mohamed Farhat CHIDA(TUN) T38 | 6,50 m | ||
Men's Long jump T38 | Mykyta SENYK(UKR) T38 | 6,39 m | ||
Men's Long jump T38 | Moussa TAMBADOU(FRA) T38 | 5,55 m | ||
Men's Long jump T38 | Dennis RILL(GER) T38 | 5,03 m | ||
Men's Long jump T38 | Edson PINHEIRO(BRA) T38 | 4,89 m | ||
Men's Long jump T38 | Amir Firdauss JAMALUDDIN(MAS) T38 | 4,87 m | ||
Men's Long jump T42 | Heinrich POPOW(GER) T42 | 6,70 m | ||
Men's Long jump T42 | Atsushi YAMAMOTO(JPN) T42 | 6,62 m | ||
Men's Long jump T42 | Daniel WAGNER(DEN) T42 | 6,57 m | ||
Men's Long jump T42 | Leon SCHAEFER(GER) F42 | 6,06 m | ||
Men's Long jump T42 | Anil Prasanna Jayalath YODHA PEDIGE(SRI) T42 | 5,61 m | ||
Men's Long jump T42 | Regas WOODS(USA) T42 | 5,40 m | ||
Men's Long jump T42 | Desmond JACKSON(USA) T42 | 4,91 m | ||
Men's Long jump T42 | Carlos FELIPA(PER) T42 | 4,10 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Markus REHM(GER) T44 | 8,21 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Ronald HERTOG(NED) T44 | 7,29 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Felix STRENG(GER) T44 | 7,13 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Trenten MERRILL(USA) T44 | 6,84 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Jean-Baptiste ALAIZE(FRA) T44 | 6,81 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Mpumelelo MHLONGO(RSA) T44 | 6,79 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Christos KAPELLAS(GRE) T44 | 6,40 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Roberto LA BARBERA(ITA) T44 | 6,32 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Michail SEITIS(GRE) T44 | 6,20 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Lazaro RODRIGUEZ LAZO(CUB) T44 | 6,08 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Maciej LEPIATO(POL) T44 | 6,05 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Konstantin VELTSI(GRE) T44 | 5,59 m | ||
Men's Long jump T43,44 | Jerome SINGLETON(USA) T44 | 5,56 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Roderick TOWNSEND-ROBERTS(USA) T46 | 7,41 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | WANG Hao (CHN) T47 | 7,30 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Arnaud ASSOUMANI(FRA) T47 | 7,11 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | LIU Fuliang (CHN) T47 | 7,09 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Tobi FAWEHINMI(USA) T46 | 7,01 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Setiyo Budi HARTANTO(INA) T47 | 6,95 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Nick SLADE(USA) T47 | 6,82 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Farukh MIRZAKULOV(UZB) T47 | 6,78 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | CHEN Hongjie (CHN) T46 | 6,59 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Ettiam CALDERON(CUB) T47 | 6,58 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Michal DERUS(POL) T47 | 6,56 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Hajimu ASHIDA(JPN) T47 | 6,52 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Christos KOUTOULIAS(GRE) T46 | 6,43 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Aliaksandr SUBOTA(BLR) T46 | 5,88 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Ibrahim DAYABOU(NIG) T47 | 5,43 m | ||
Men's Long jump T45-46-47 | Huseyn HASANOV(AZE) T47 | DSN | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | El Amin CHENTOUF(MAR) T12 | 2h32'17" | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Alberto SUAREZ LASO(ESP) T12 | 2h33'11" | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Masahiro OKAMURA(JPN) T12 | 2h33'59" | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Tadashi HORIKOSHI(JPN) T12 | 2h36'50" | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Shinya WADA(JPN) T11 | 2h39'52" | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Gabriel MACCHI(POR) T12 | 2h43'49" | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Jorge PINA(POR) T12 | 2h55'47" | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Gustavo NIEVES(ESP) T12 | 3h02'36" | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Elkin Alonso SERNA MORENO(COL) T12 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Gad YARKONI(ISR) T12 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T11-12 | Sandi NOVAK(SLO) T12 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | LI Chaoyan (CHN) T46 | 2h33'35" | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Abderrahman AIT KHAMOUCH(ESP) T46 | 2h37'01" | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Manuel MENDES(POR) T46 | 2h49'57" | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Efrain SOTACURO(PER) T46 | 2h55'27" | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Mario BAUER(AUT) T46 | 2h58'34" | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Christoph SOMMER(SUI) T46 | 3h07'11" | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Alex DOUGLAS SILVA(BRA) T46 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Derek RAE(GBR) T46 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Alessandro DI LELLO(ITA) T46 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Abdelhadi EL HARTI(MAR) T46 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T45,46 | Pedro MEZA ZEMPOALTECATL(MEX) T46 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Marcel HUG(SUI) T54 | 1h26'16" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Kurt FEARNLEY(AUS) T54 | 1h26'17" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | KIM Gyu Dae (KOR) T54 | 1h30'08" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | LIU Chengming (CHN) T54 | 1h30'09" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Prawat WAHORAM(THA) T54 | 1h30'09" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Ernst Francois VAN DYK(RSA) T54 | 1h30'11" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Kota HOKINOUE(JPN) T54 | 1h30'11" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Jorge MADERA(ESP) T54 | 1h30'12" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Pierre FAIRBANK(FRA) T53 | 1h30'12" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Aaron PIKE(USA) T54 | 1h30'13" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Masazumi SOEJIMA(JPN) T54 | 1h30'13" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Hiroyuki YAMAMOTO(JPN) T54 | 1h30'14" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Rawat TANA(THA) T54 | 1h30'17" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Simon LAWSON(GBR) T54 | 1h32'15" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Jose Argenes JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ(CRC) T54 | 1h35'58" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Patrick MONAHAN(IRL) T54 | 1h40'26" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Heinz FREI(SUI) T53 | 1h40'29" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Kozo KUBO(JPN) T54 | 1h46'31" | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Joshua GEORGE(USA) T53 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | James SENBETA(USA) T54 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Julien CASOLI(FRA) T54 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | David WEIR(GBR) T54 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | Tobias LOETSCHER(SUI) T54 | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon T52-53-54 | HONG Suk-Man (KOR) T54 | DNS | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Kim LOPEZ GONZALEZ(ESP) F12 | 16,44 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Ricardo COSTA DE OLIVEIRA(BRA) T11 | 6,52 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Saman PAKBAZ(IRI) F12 | 15,98 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Elexis GILLETTE(USA) F11 | 6,44 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Roman DANYLIUK(UKR) F12 | 15,94 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Ruslan KATYSHEV(UKR) F11 | 6,20 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Mavlonbek HAYDAROV(UZB) F12 | 15,61 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | YANG Chuan-Hui (TPE) T11 | 6,12 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Caio Vinicius DA SILVA PEREIRA(BRA) F12 | 15,23 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Elchin MURADOV(AZE) T11 | 6,09 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Miljenko VUCIC(CRO) F12 | 15,07 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Xavier PORRAS(ESP) F11 | 6,05 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Russell SHORT(AUS) F12 | 15,01 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | CHEN Xingyu (CHN) T11 | 5,74 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Hector CABRERA LLACER(ESP) F12 | 13,75 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Mehmet TUNC(TUR) T11 | 5,66 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Oney TAPIA(ITA) F11 | 12,72 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Firas BENTRIA(ALG) T11 | 5,59 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Alessandro Rodrigo SILVA(BRA) F11 | 12,43 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Martin PAREJO MAZA(ESP) F11 | 5,39 m | ||
Men's Shot put F11-12 | Ngoc Hiep NGUYEN(VET) T11 | 5,08 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Athanasios KONSTANTINIDIS(GRE) F32 | 10,39 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Lahouari BAHLAZ(ALG) F32 | 9,40 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Dimitrios ZISIDIS(GRE) F32 | 9,24 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Maciej SOCHAL(POL) F32 | 8,60 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Younes SEIFIPOUR(IRI) F32 | 8,40 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Abderrahim MISSOUNI(ALG) F32 | 8,17 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Mohammad NASSER(KUW) F32 | 7,67 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Youssef OUADDALI(MAR) F32 | 7,56 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Karim BETINA(ALG) F32 | 7,27 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Nikolaos GONIOS(GRE) F32 | 7,00 m | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Mohammed AL MASHAYKHI(OMA) F32 | NM | ||
Men's Shot put F32 | Abdennacer FEIDI(TUN) F32 | NM | ||
Men's Shot put F33 | Daniel SCHEIL(GER) F33 | 11,03 m | ||
Men's Shot put F33 | Kamel KARDJENA(ALG) F33 | 10,94 m | ||
Men's Shot put F33 | Hani ALNAKHLI(KSA) F33 | 8,99 m | ||
Men's Shot put F33 | Jessee WYATT(AUS) F33 | 8,71 m | ||
Men's Shot put F33 | Kieran TSCHERNIAWSKY(GBR) F33 | 8,49 m | ||
Men's Shot put F33 | Abdulaziz ALSHKEILI(UAE) F33 | 8,08 m | ||
Men's Shot put F33 | Ahmed ALHOSANI(UAE) F33 | 7,55 m | ||
Men's Shot put F34 | Azeddine NOUIRI(MAR) F34 | 11,28 m | ||
Men's Shot put F34 | Abdulrahman Abdulqadir ABDULRAHMAN(QAT) F34 | 11,15 m | ||
Men's Shot put F34 | Mauricio VALENCIA(COL) F34 | 11,10 m | ||
Men's Shot put F34 | WANG Yanzhang (CHN) F34 | 10,86 m | ||
Men's Shot put F34 | Mohsen KAEDI(IRI) F34 | 10,70 m | ||
Men's Shot put F34 | Siamak SALEH FARAJZADEH(IRI) F34 | 10,65 m | ||
Men's Shot put F34 | Abdulla HAYAYEI(UAE) F34 | 9,74 m | ||
Men's Shot put F34 | Diego Fernando MENESES MEDINA(COL) F34 | 8,81 m | ||
Men's Shot put F34 | Arystanbek BAZARKULOV(KGZ) F34 | 7,39 m | ||
Men's Shot put F35 | FU Xinhan (CHN) F35 | 15,19 m | ||
Men's Shot put F35 | Hernan Emanuel URRA(ARG) F35 | 14,91 m | ||
Men's Shot put F35 | Edgars BERGS(LAT) F35 | 14,55 m | ||
Men's Shot put F35 | Mehran NIKOEE MAJD(IRI) F35 | 14,54 m | ||
Men's Shot put F35 | Seyedmohsen HOSSEINIPANAH(IRI) F35 | 13,14 m | ||
Men's Shot put F35 | Sam RUDDOCK(GBR) F35 | 12,70 m | ||
Men's Shot put F36 | Sebastian Ernst Klaus DIETZ(GER) F36 | 14,84 m | ||
Men's Shot put F36 | Mykola DIBROVA(UKR) F36 | 14,26 m | ||
Men's Shot put F36 | LI Cuiqing (CHN) F36 | 14,02 m | ||
Men's Shot put F36 | Rufat RAFIYEV(AZE) F36 | 13,72 m | ||
Men's Shot put F36 | Pawel PIOTROWSKI(POL) F36 | 13,34 m | ||
Men's Shot put F36 | Jihed ZAABI(TUN) F36 | 12,83 m | ||
Men's Shot put F36 | Saeed MUBARAK(UAE) F36 | 11,87 m | ||
Men's Shot put F37 | Mindaugas BILIUS(LTU) F37 | 16,80 m | ||
Men's Shot put F37 | XIA Dong (CHN) F37 | 16,06 m | ||
Men's Shot put F37 | Khusniddin NORBEKOV(UZB) F37 | 15,17 m | ||
Men's Shot put F37 | Mykola ZHABNYAK(UKR) F37 | 14,23 m | ||
Men's Shot put F37 | Joao Victor TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA SILVA(BRA) F37 | 13,54 m | ||
Men's Shot put F37 | Tomasz BLATKIEWICZ(POL) F37 | 12,61 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | Garrah TNAIASH(IRQ) F40 | 10,76 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | CHEN Zhenyu (CHN) F40 | 10,10 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | Smaali BOUAABID(TUN) F40 | 9,44 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | LIN Keli (CHN) F40 | 9,16 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | Miguel MARQUES MONTEIRO(POR) F40 | 8,89 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | Benian Richard DUFFI(CIV) F40 | 8,80 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | WANG Wei (CHN) F40 | 8,50 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | Matija SLOUP(CRO) F40 | 8,27 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | Muhammad Diroy BIN NOORDIN(SIN) F40 | 7,29 m | ||
Men's Shot put F40 | Abdullah ALSAIF(KUW) F40 | 6,75 m | ||
Men's Shot put F41 | Niko KAPPEL(GER) F41 | 13,57 m | ||
Men's Shot put F41 | Bartosz TYSZKOWSKI(POL) F41 | 13,56 m | ||
Men's Shot put F41 | XIA Zhiwei (CHN) F41 | 12,33 m | ||
Men's Shot put F41 | Jonathan De Souza SANTOS(BRA) F41 | 11,71 m | ||
Men's Shot put F41 | Kyron DUKE(GBR) F41 | 11,41 m | ||
Men's Shot put F41 | SUN Pengxiang (CHN) F41 | 10,85 m | ||
Men's Shot put F41 | Mohamed AMARA(TUN) F41 | 10,74 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Che Jon FERNANDES(GRE) F53 | 8,44 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Scot SEVERN(USA) F53 | 8,41 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Asadollah AZIMI(IRI) F53 | 8,14 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Alireza MOKHTARI HEMAMI(IRI) F53 | 7,87 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Ales KISY(CZE) F53 | 7,81 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Erick ORTIZ MONROY(MEX) F53 | 6,70 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Toshie OI(JPN) F53 | 6,48 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Husam AZZAM(PLE) F53 | 6,34 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Marijan PRESECAN(CRO) F53 | 6,25 m | ||
Men's Shot put F53 | Alphanso CUNNINGHAM(JAM) F53 | 5,84 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Ruzhdi RUZHDI(BUL) F55 | 12,33 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Hamed AMIRI(IRI) F54 | 11,40 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Lech STOLTMAN(POL) F55 | 11,39 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Karol KOZUN(POL) F55 | 11,33 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Nebojsa DURIC(SRB) F55 | 11,29 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Jalil BAGHERI JEDDI(IRI) F55 | 11,16 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Milos ZARIC(SRB) F55 | 11,05 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Christian GOBE(CMR) F55 | 10,28 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Dzevad PANDZIC(BIH) F55 | 10,09 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Wallace SANTOS(BRA) F55 | 9,19 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Francisco CEDENO ALMENGOR(PAN) F55 | 9,16 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Ignas Madumla MTWEVE(TAN) F55 | 5,01 m | ||
Men's Shot put F54-55 | Ricardo NUNES(BRA) F55 | DNS | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | WU Guoshan (CHN) F57 | 14,42 m | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | Janusz ROKICKI(POL) F57 | 14,26 m | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | Javid EHSANI SHAKIB(IRI) F57 | 14,13 m | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | Michael WISHNIA(USA) F57 | 14,03 m | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | Thiago Paulino SANTOS(BRA) F57 | 13,92 m | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | Mohamad MOHAMAD(SYR) F57 | 13,91 m | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | Samir NABIYEV(AZE) F57 | 13,67 m | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | VIRENDER(IND) F57 | 11,62 m | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | Roddy-Mickael Stephane MOKOLONGO(CAF) F57 | 7,17 m | ||
Men's Shot put F56-57 | Jean Indris SANTERRE(HAI) F57 | DNS | ||
Women's 1,500 m T11 | ZHENG Jin (CHN) T11Yubo JIN (guide) | 4'38"92 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T11 | Nancy Chelangat KOECH(KEN) T11 | 4'42"12 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T11 | Maritza ARANGO BUITRAGO(COL) T11Jonathan SANCHEZ GONZALEZ (guide) | 4'45"33 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T11 | Renata BAZONE TEIXEIRA(BRA) T11Fernando RIBEIRO JUNIOR (guide) | 5'01"75 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T11 | Monica Olivia RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA(MEX) T11Felipe MODESTO EUSTASIO (guide) | 5'03"14 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T11 | Ivonne MOSQUERA-SCHMIDT(USA) T11Kyle WARDWELL (guide) | 5'08"97 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T20 | Barbara NIEWIEDZIAL(POL) T20 | 4'24"37 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T20 | Ilona BIACSI(HUN) T20 | 4'27"88 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T20 | Liudmyla DANYLINA(UKR) T20 | 4'28"78 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T20 | Arleta MELOCH(POL) T20 | 4'33"19 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T20 | Bernadett BIACSI(HUN) T20 | 4'43"10 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T20 | Sayaka MAKITA(JPN) T20 | 4'51"90 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T20 | Moeko YAMAMOTO(JPN) T20 | 5'01"99 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T20 | Sabina STENKA(POL) T20 | DNS | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54 | 3'22"50 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | Amanda MCGRORY(USA) T54 | 3'22"61 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | Chelsea MCCLAMMER(USA) T53 | 3'22"67 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54 | 3'23"41 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | Madison DE ROZARIO(AUS) T53 | 3'24"33 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | Diane ROY(CAN) T54 | 3'24"57 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | MA Jing (CHN) T54 | 3'24"88 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | Christie DAWES(AUS) T54 | 3'26"00 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | Aline ROCHA(BRA) T54 | 3'27"61 | ||
Women's 1,500 m T53-54 | Gunilla WALLENGREN(SWE) T54 | 3'30"14 | ||
Women's 1.500 m T12-13 | Somaya BOUSAID(TUN) T13 | 4'21"45 | ||
Women's 1.500 m T12-13 | Najah CHOUAYA(TUN) T12 | 4'30"52 | ||
Women's 1.500 m T12-13 | Izaskun OSES AYUCAR(ESP) T12 | 4'39"99 | ||
Women's 1.500 m T12-13 | Greta STREIMIKYTE(IRL) T13 | 4'45"06 | ||
Women's 1.500 m T12-13 | Marcela GONZALEZ(COL) T12Niver RANGEL PALMERA (guide) | 4'49"37 | ||
Women's 1.500 m T12-13 | Daniela Eugenia VELASCO MALDONADO(MEX) T12Gabriel Enrique URBINA LEONOR (Guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's 100 m T11 | Libby CLEGG(GBR) T11Chris CLARKE (guide) | 11"96 | ||
Women's 100 m T11 | ZHOU Guohua (CHN) T11Dengpu JIA (guide) | 11"98 | ||
Women's 100 m T11 | LIU Cuiqing (CHN) T11XU Donglin (Guide) | 12"07 | ||
Women's 100 m T11 | Terezinha GUILHERMINA(BRA) T11Rafael LAZARINI (guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's 100 m T12 | Omara DURAND(CUB) T12Yuniol KINDELAN (guide) | 11"40 | ||
Women's 100 m T12 | Elena CHEBANU(AZE) T12Hakim IBRAHIMOV (guide) | 11"71 | ||
Women's 100 m T12 | Katrin MUELLER-ROTTGARDT(GER) T12Sebastian FRICKE (guide) | 11"99 | ||
Women's 100 m T12 | Alice DE OLIVEIRA CORREA(BRA) T12Diogo CARDOSO DA SILVA (guide) | 12"26 | ||
Women's 100 m T13 | Leilia ADZHAMETOVA(UKR) T13 | 11"79 | ||
Women's 100 m T13 | Lise HAYES(RSA) T13 | 11"91 | ||
Women's 100 m T13 | Kym CROSBY(USA) T13 | 12"24 | ||
Women's 100 m T13 | Olena GLIEBOVA(UKR) T13 | 12"28 | ||
Women's 100 m T13 | Nantenin KEITA(FRA) T13 | 12"36 | ||
Women's 100 m T13 | Carolina DUARTE(POR) T13 | 12"48 | ||
Women's 100 m T13 | Sanaa BENHAMA(MAR) T13 | 12"49 | ||
Women's 100 m T13 | Orla COMERFORD(IRL) T13 | 12"87 | ||
Women's 100 m T33-34 | Hannah COCKROFT(GBR) T34 | 17"42 | ||
Women's 100 m T33-34 | Kare ADENEGAN(GBR) T34 | 18"29 | ||
Women's 100 m T33-34 | Alexa HALKO(USA) T34 | 18"81 | ||
Women's 100 m T33-34 | Amy SIEMONS(NED) T34 | 18"82 | ||
Women's 100 m T33-34 | Rosemary LITTLE(AUS) T34 | 19"05 | ||
Women's 100 m T33-34 | Carly TAIT(GBR) T34 | 19"73 | ||
Women's 100 m T33-34 | Haruka KITAURA(JPN) T34 | 20"23 | ||
Women's 100 m T33-34 | Joyce LEFEVRE(BEL) T34 | 21"02 | ||
Women's 100 m T35 | ZHOU Xia (CHN) T35 | 13"66 | ||
Women's 100 m T35 | Isis HOLT(AUS) T35 | 13"75 | ||
Women's 100 m T35 | Maria LYLE(GBR) T35 | 14"41 | ||
Women's 100 m T35 | Brianna COOP(AUS) T35 | 15"56 | ||
Women's 100 m T35 | Oxana CORSO(ITA) T35 | 15"67 | ||
Women's 100 m T35 | Uta STRECKERT(GER) T35 | 17"66 | ||
Women's 100 m T35 | Anna LUXOVA(CZE) T35 | DNS | ||
Women's 100 m T36 | Yanina Andrea MARTINEZ(ARG) T36 | 14"46 | ||
Women's 100 m T36 | Claudia NICOLEITZIK(GER) T36 | 14"64 | ||
Women's 100 m T36 | Martha Liliana HERNANDEZ FLORIAN(COL) T36 | 14"71 | ||
Women's 100 m T36 | JEON Min Jae (KOR) T36 | 14"88 | ||
Women's 100 m T36 | Daniela RODRIGUEZ ANGULO(COL) T36 | 15"23 | ||
Women's 100 m T36 | Tascitha OLIVEIRA CRUZ(BRA) T36 | 15"28 | ||
Women's 100 m T36 | Sandra FONSECA SOLIS(MEX) T36 | 16"14 | ||
Women's 100 m T36 | YAM Kwok Fan (HKG) T36 | 16"48 | ||
Women's 100 m T37 | Georgina HERMITAGE(GBR) T37 | 13"13 | ||
Women's 100 m T37 | Mandy FRANCOIS-ELIE(FRA) T37 | 13"45 | ||
Women's 100 m T37 | Yescarly MEDINA(VEN) T37 | 13"45 | ||
Women's 100 m T37 | Neda BAHI(TUN) T37 | 13"88 | ||
Women's 100 m T37 | LI Yingli (CHN) T37 | 14"05 | ||
Women's 100 m T37 | Maria SEIFERT(GER) T37 | 14"13 | ||
Women's 100 m T37 | Johanna BENSON(NAM) T37 | 14"16 | ||
Women's 100 m T37 | Liezel GOUWS(RSA) T37 | 14"84 | ||
Women's 100 m T38 | Sophie HAHN(GBR) T38 | 12"62 | ||
Women's 100 m T38 | Veronica HIPOLITO(BRA) T38 | 12"88 | ||
Women's 100 m T38 | Kadeena COX(GBR) T38 | 13"01 | ||
Women's 100 m T38 | CHEN Junfei (CHN) T38 | 13"06 | ||
Women's 100 m T38 | Lindy AVE(GER) T38 | 13"20 | ||
Women's 100 m T38 | Ella Azura PARDY(AUS) T38 | 13"22 | ||
Women's 100 m T38 | Olivia BREEN(GBR) T38 | 13"41 | ||
Women's 100 m T38 | Jenifer SANTOS(BRA) T38 | 13"61 | ||
Women's 100 m T42 | Martina CAIRONI(ITA) T42 | 14"97 | ||
Women's 100 m T42 | Vanessa LOW(GER) T42 | 15"17 | ||
Women's 100 m T42 | Monica Graziana CONTRAFATTO(ITA) T42 | 16"30 | ||
Women's 100 m T42 | Ana Claudia SILVA(BRA) T42 | 16"43 | ||
Women's 100 m T42 | Scout BASSETT(USA) T42 | 16"66 | ||
Women's 100 m T42 | Jana SCHMIDT(GER) T42 | 16"84 | ||
Women's 100 m T42 | Kaede MAEGAWA(JPN) T42 | 17"39 | ||
Women's 100 m T42 | Hitomi ONISHI(JPN) T42 | 17"51 | ||
Women's 100 m T43,44 | Marlou VAN RHIJN(NED) T43 | 13"02 | ||
Women's 100 m T43,44 | Irmgard BENSUSAN(GER) T44 | 13"04 | ||
Women's 100 m T43,44 | Nyoshia CAIN(TTO) T44 | 13"10 | ||
Women's 100 m T43,44 | Sophie KAMLISH(GBR) T44 | 13"16 | ||
Women's 100 m T43,44 | Laura SUGAR(GBR) T44 | 13"37 | ||
Women's 100 m T43,44 | Marie-Amelie LE FUR(FRA) T44 | 13"40 | ||
Women's 100 m T43,44 | Marlene VAN GANSEWINKEL(NED) T44 | 13"64 | ||
Women's 100 m T43,44 | Maya NAKANISHI(JPN) T44 | 13"65 | ||
Women's 100 m T45-46-47 | Deja YOUNG(USA) T46 | 12"15 | ||
Women's 100 m T45-46-47 | Alicja FIODOROW(POL) T47 | 12"46 | ||
Women's 100 m T45-46-47 | Teresinha DE JESUS CORREIA SANTOS(BRA) T46 | 12"84 | ||
Women's 100 m T45-46-47 | Anna GRIMALDI(NZL) T47 | 12"96 | ||
Women's 100 m T45-46-47 | Polly MATON(GBR) T46 | 13"09 | ||
Women's 100 m T45-46-47 | Sheila FINDER(BRA) T47 | 13"27 | ||
Women's 100 m T45-46-47 | Sae TSUJI(JPN) T47 | 13"30 | ||
Women's 100 m T45-46-47 | Yunidis CASTILLO(CUB) T46 | 1'06"16 | ||
Women's 100 m T51-52 | Michelle STILWELL(CAN) T52 | 19"42 | ||
Women's 100 m T51-52 | Kerry MORGAN(USA) T52 | 19"96 | ||
Women's 100 m T51-52 | Marieke VERVOORT(BEL) T52 | 20"12 | ||
Women's 100 m T51-52 | Yuka KIYAMA(JPN) T52 | 24"44 | ||
Women's 100 m T51-52 | Norsilawati BINTE SA'AT(SIN) T52 | 29"03 | ||
Women's 100 m T51-52 | Cassie MITCHELL(USA) T51 | DNS | ||
Women's 100 m T53 | HUANG Lisha (CHN) T53 | 16"28 | ||
Women's 100 m T53 | ZHOU Hongzhuan (CHN) T53 | 16"51 | ||
Women's 100 m T53 | Angela BALLARD(AUS) T53 | 16"59 | ||
Women's 100 m T53 | Hamide KURT(TUR) T53 | 17"01 | ||
Women's 100 m T53 | Samantha KINGHORN(GBR) T53 | 17"13 | ||
Women's 100 m T53 | Jessica Cooper LEWIS(BER) T53 | 17"25 | ||
Women's 100 m T53 | Kelsey LEFEVOUR(USA) T53 | 17"31 | ||
Women's 100 m T53 | Ilana DUPONT(CAN) T53 | 17"82 | ||
Women's 100 m T54 | LIU Wenjun (CHN) T54 | 16"00 | ||
Women's 100 m T54 | Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54 | 16"13 | ||
Women's 100 m T54 | LI Yingjie (CHN) T54 | 16"22 | ||
Women's 100 m T54 | Hannah MCFADDEN(USA) T54 | 16"34 | ||
Women's 100 m T54 | Cheri MADSEN(USA) T54 | 16"40 | ||
Women's 100 m T54 | Amanda KOTAJA(FIN) T54 | 16"47 | ||
Women's 100 m T54 | Hannah BABALOLA(NGR) T54 | 16"85 | ||
Women's 100 m T54 | Margriet VAN DEN BROEK(NED) T54 | 17"42 | ||
Women's 200 m T11 | Libby CLEGG(GBR) T11Chris CLARKE (guide) | 24"51 | ||
Women's 200 m T11 | LIU Cuiqing (CHN) T11XU Donglin (Guide) | 24"85 | ||
Women's 200 m T11 | ZHOU Guohua (CHN) T11Dengpu JIA (guide) | 24"99 | ||
Women's 200 m T11 | Terezinha GUILHERMINA(BRA) T11Rafael LAZARINI (guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's 200 m T12 | Omara DURAND(CUB) T12Yuniol KINDELAN (guide) | 23"05 | ||
Women's 200 m T12 | Oksana BOTURCHUK(UKR) T12Volodymyr BURAKOV (guide) | 23"65 | ||
Women's 200 m T12 | Elena CHEBANU(AZE) T12Hakim IBRAHIMOV (guide) | 23"80 | ||
Women's 200 m T12 | Katrin MUELLER-ROTTGARDT(GER) T12Sebastian FRICKE (guide) | 24"71 | ||
Women's 200 m T35 | ZHOU Xia (CHN) T35 | 28"22 | ||
Women's 200 m T35 | Isis HOLT(AUS) T35 | 28"79 | ||
Women's 200 m T35 | Maria LYLE(GBR) T35 | 29"35 | ||
Women's 200 m T35 | Oxana CORSO(ITA) T35 | 32"68 | ||
Women's 200 m T35 | Brianna COOP(AUS) T35 | 33"08 | ||
Women's 200 m T35 | Anna LUXOVA(CZE) T35 | 35"76 | ||
Women's 200 m T35 | Uta STRECKERT(GER) T35 | 37"51 | ||
Women's 200 m T36 | SHI Yiting (CHN) T36 | 28"74 | ||
Women's 200 m T36 | JEON Min Jae (KOR) T36 | 31"06 | ||
Women's 200 m T36 | Claudia NICOLEITZIK(GER) T36 | 31"13 | ||
Women's 200 m T36 | Yanina Andrea MARTINEZ(ARG) T36 | 31"21 | ||
Women's 200 m T36 | Tascitha OLIVEIRA CRUZ(BRA) T36 | 31"34 | ||
Women's 200 m T36 | Allysa SEELY(USA) T36 | 32"40 | ||
Women's 200 m T36 | Daniela RODRIGUEZ ANGULO(COL) T36 | 32"83 | ||
Women's 200 m T36 | YAM Kwok Fan (HKG) T36 | 34"87 | ||
Women's 200 m T43,44 | Marlou VAN RHIJN(NED) T43 | 26"16 | ||
Women's 200 m T43,44 | Irmgard BENSUSAN(GER) T44 | 26"90 | ||
Women's 200 m T43,44 | Marie-Amelie LE FUR(FRA) T44 | 27"11 | ||
Women's 200 m T43,44 | Abassia RAHMANI(SUI) T43 | 27"84 | ||
Women's 200 m T43,44 | Laura SUGAR(GBR) T44 | 28"31 | ||
Women's 200 m T43,44 | Femita AYANBEKU(USA) T44 | 28"81 | ||
Women's 200 m T43,44 | Saki TAKAKUWA(JPN) T44 | 28"88 | ||
Women's 200 m T43,44 | Giuseppina VERSACE(ITA) T43 | 28"90 | ||
Women's 200 m T45-46-47 | Deja YOUNG(USA) T46 | 25"46 | ||
Women's 200 m T45-46-47 | Alicja FIODOROW(POL) T47 | 25"61 | ||
Women's 200 m T45-46-47 | LI Lu (CHN) T46 | 26"26 | ||
Women's 200 m T45-46-47 | Anrune LIEBENBERG(RSA) T47 | 26"57 | ||
Women's 200 m T45-46-47 | Angelina LANZA(FRA) T46 | 26"60 | ||
Women's 200 m T45-46-47 | Amara Indumathi Karunathi LALLWALA PALLIYA(SRI) T47 | 27"54 | ||
Women's 200 m T45-46-47 | Sae TSUJI(JPN) T47 | 27"97 | ||
Women's 200 m T45-46-47 | Amanda CERNA(CHI) T47 | 28"19 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay T11-T13 Team | People's Republic Of China | 47"18 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay T11-T13 Team | Brazil | 47"57 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay T11-T13 Team | Colombia | 51"93 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay T11-T13 Team | Spain | 52"40 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay T35-T38 Team | People's Republic Of China | 50"81 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay T35-T38 Team | Great Britain | 51"07 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay T35-T38 Team | Australia | 55"09 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay T35-T38 Team | Germany | 56"04 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m Relay T35-T38 Team | Colombia | 1'01"85 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m Relay T53-54 Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'32"11 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m Relay T53-54 Team | Australia | 3'46"63 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m Relay T53-54 Team | United States Of America | DSQ | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m Relay T53-54 Team | Turkey | DSQ | ||
Women's 400 m T11 | LIU Cuiqing (CHN) T11XU Donglin (Guide) | 56"71 | ||
Women's 400 m T11 | Sol ROJAS(VEN) T11Edicson MEDINA (guide) | 57"64 | ||
Women's 400 m T11 | Terezinha GUILHERMINA(BRA) T11 | 57"97 | ||
Women's 400 m T11 | Thalita Vitoria SIMPLICIO DA SILVA(BRA) T11Felipe VELOSO (guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's 400 m T12 | Omara DURAND(CUB) T12Yuniol KINDELAN (guide) | 51"77 | ||
Women's 400 m T12 | Oksana BOTURCHUK(UKR) T12Volodymyr BURAKOV (guide) | 53"14 | ||
Women's 400 m T12 | Edmilsa GOVERNO(MOZ) T12Filipe Joao CHAIMITE (guide) | 53"89 | ||
Women's 400 m T12 | Melani BERGES GAMEZ(ESP) T12Sergio SANCHEZ PALANCAR (guide) | 57"66 | ||
Women's 400 m T13 | Nantenin KEITA(FRA) T13 | 55"78 | ||
Women's 400 m T13 | Lise HAYES(RSA) T13 | 56"49 | ||
Women's 400 m T13 | Leilia ADZHAMETOVA(UKR) T13 | 56"60 | ||
Women's 400 m T13 | Kym CROSBY(USA) T13 | 57"26 | ||
Women's 400 m T13 | Olena GLIEBOVA(UKR) T13 | 57"59 | ||
Women's 400 m T13 | Sanaa BENHAMA(MAR) T13 | 58"40 | ||
Women's 400 m T13 | Carolina DUARTE(POR) T13 | 58"52 | ||
Women's 400 m T13 | Somaya BOUSAID(TUN) T13 | 1'03"98 | ||
Women's 400 m T20 | Breanna CLARK(USA) T20 | 57"79 | ||
Women's 400 m T20 | Natalia IEZLOVETSKA(UKR) T20 | 58"48 | ||
Women's 400 m T20 | Barbara NIEWIEDZIAL(POL) T20 | 58"51 | ||
Women's 400 m T20 | Siti Noor Iasah MOHAMAD ARIFFIN(MAS) T20 | 58"55 | ||
Women's 400 m T20 | Sabina STENKA(POL) T20 | 59"27 | ||
Women's 400 m T20 | Piroska CSONTOS(HUN) T20 | 59"41 | ||
Women's 400 m T20 | Erika KERESZTESI(HUN) T20 | 1'00"47 | ||
Women's 400 m T20 | Ilona BIACSI(HUN) T20 | 1'01"13 | ||
Women's 400 m T33-34 | Hannah COCKROFT(GBR) T34 | 58"78 | ||
Women's 400 m T33-34 | Alexa HALKO(USA) T34 | 1'00"79 | ||
Women's 400 m T33-34 | Kare ADENEGAN(GBR) T34 | 1'01"67 | ||
Women's 400 m T33-34 | Rosemary LITTLE(AUS) T34 | 1'01"91 | ||
Women's 400 m T33-34 | Desiree VRANKEN(NED) T34 | 1'04"11 | ||
Women's 400 m T33-34 | Haruka KITAURA(JPN) T34 | 1'13"82 | ||
Women's 400 m T33-34 | Joyce LEFEVRE(BEL) T34 | DSQ | ||
Women's 400 m T33-34 | Melissa NICHOLLS(GBR) T34 | DNS | ||
Women's 400 m T37 | Georgina HERMITAGE(GBR) T37 | 1'00"53 | ||
Women's 400 m T37 | WEN Xiaoyan (CHN) T37 | 1'03"28 | ||
Women's 400 m T37 | Neda BAHI(TUN) T37 | 1'03"71 | ||
Women's 400 m T37 | JIANG Fenfen (CHN) T37 | 1'05"66 | ||
Women's 400 m T37 | Mandy FRANCOIS-ELIE(FRA) T37 | 1'06"09 | ||
Women's 400 m T37 | LI Yingli (CHN) T37 | 1'07"45 | ||
Women's 400 m T37 | Liezel GOUWS(RSA) T37 | 1'09"08 | ||
Women's 400 m T37 | Johanna BENSON(NAM) T37 | 1'12"35 | ||
Women's 400 m T38 | Kadeena COX(GBR) T38 | 1'00"71 | ||
Women's 400 m T38 | CHEN Junfei (CHN) T38 | 1'01"34 | ||
Women's 400 m T38 | Veronica HIPOLITO(BRA) T38 | 1'03"14 | ||
Women's 400 m T38 | Torita ISAAC(AUS) T38 | 1'04"47 | ||
Women's 400 m T38 | Sonia MANSOUR(TUN) T38 | 1'04"91 | ||
Women's 400 m T38 | Maria FERNANDES(POR) T38 | 1'08"62 | ||
Women's 400 m T38 | Yuka TAKAMATSU(JPN) T38 | 1'11"64 | ||
Women's 400 m T43,44 | Marie-Amelie LE FUR(FRA) T44 | 59"27 | ||
Women's 400 m T43,44 | Irmgard BENSUSAN(GER) T44 | 59"62 | ||
Women's 400 m T43,44 | Grace NORMAN(USA) T44 | 1'01"83 | ||
Women's 400 m T43,44 | Federica MASPERO(ITA) T43 | 1'01"83 | ||
Women's 400 m T43,44 | Sara ANDRES BARRIO(ESP) T43 | 1'05"64 | ||
Women's 400 m T43,44 | Liz WILLIS(USA) T44 | 1'07"62 | ||
Women's 400 m T43,44 | Jessica HEIMS(USA) T44 | 1'09"17 | ||
Women's 400 m T43,44 | Giuseppina VERSACE(ITA) T43 | DSQ | ||
Women's 400 m T45-46-47 | LI Lu (CHN) T46 | 58"09 | ||
Women's 400 m T45-46-47 | Anrune LIEBENBERG(RSA) T47 | 58"88 | ||
Women's 400 m T45-46-47 | Sae TSUJI(JPN) T47 | 1'00"62 | ||
Women's 400 m T45-46-47 | Amanda CERNA(CHI) T47 | 1'01"48 | ||
Women's 400 m T45-46-47 | Amara Indumathi Karunathi LALLWALA PALLIYA(SRI) T47 | 1'01"74 | ||
Women's 400 m T45-46-47 | Amy WATT(USA) T47 | 1'04"21 | ||
Women's 400 m T45-46-47 | Yeny VARGAS(PER) T47 | 1'09"63 | ||
Women's 400 m T45-46-47 | Teresinha DE JESUS CORREIA SANTOS(BRA) T46 | DNS | ||
Women's 400 m T51-52 | Michelle STILWELL(CAN) T52 | 1'05"43 | ||
Women's 400 m T51-52 | Marieke VERVOORT(BEL) T52 | 1'07"62 | ||
Women's 400 m T51-52 | Kerry MORGAN(USA) T52 | 1'08"31 | ||
Women's 400 m T51-52 | Yuka KIYAMA(JPN) T52 | 1'21"87 | ||
Women's 400 m T51-52 | Norsilawati BINTE SA'AT(SIN) T52 | 1'49"56 | ||
Women's 400 m T53 | ZHOU Hongzhuan (CHN) T53 | 54"43 | ||
Women's 400 m T53 | Chelsea MCCLAMMER(USA) T53 | 55"13 | ||
Women's 400 m T53 | Angela BALLARD(AUS) T53 | 55"28 | ||
Women's 400 m T53 | HUANG Lisha (CHN) T53 | 55"52 | ||
Women's 400 m T53 | Shirley REILLY(USA) T53 | 56"10 | ||
Women's 400 m T53 | Hamide KURT(TUR) T53 | 57"61 | ||
Women's 400 m T53 | Catherine DEBRUNNER(SUI) T53 | 58"29 | ||
Women's 400 m T53 | Samantha KINGHORN(GBR) T53 | DSQ | ||
Women's 400 m T54 | Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54 | 53"30 | ||
Women's 400 m T54 | Cheri MADSEN(USA) T54 | 54"50 | ||
Women's 400 m T54 | ZOU Lihong (CHN) T54 | 54"70 | ||
Women's 400 m T54 | LIU Wenjun (CHN) T54 | 54"72 | ||
Women's 400 m T54 | Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54 | 55"27 | ||
Women's 400 m T54 | MA Jing (CHN) T54 | 55"83 | ||
Women's 400 m T54 | Hannah MCFADDEN(USA) T54 | 56"20 | ||
Women's 400 m T54 | Margriet VAN DEN BROEK(NED) T54 | 57"37 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54 | 11'54"07 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | Chelsea MCCLAMMER(USA) T53 | 11'54"33 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | Amanda MCGRORY(USA) T54 | 11'54"34 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | Madison DE ROZARIO(AUS) T53 | 11'54"46 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | ZOU Lihong (CHN) T54 | 11'55"10 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | MA Jing (CHN) T54 | 11'57"20 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | Diane ROY(CAN) T54 | 11'58"78 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54 | 11'59"86 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | Maria De Fatima FONSECA CHAVES(BRA) T54 | 12'06"15 | ||
Women's 5,000 m T53-54 | Gunilla WALLENGREN(SWE) T54 | 12'20"15 | ||
Women's 800 m T34 | Hannah COCKROFT(GBR) T34 | 2'00"62 | ||
Women's 800 m T34 | Alexa HALKO(USA) T34 | 2'02"08 | ||
Women's 800 m T34 | Kare ADENEGAN(GBR) T34 | 2'02"47 | ||
Women's 800 m T34 | Rosemary LITTLE(AUS) T34 | 2'04"10 | ||
Women's 800 m T34 | Melissa NICHOLLS(GBR) T34 | 2'13"59 | ||
Women's 800 m T34 | Desiree VRANKEN(NED) T34 | DNS | ||
Women's 800 m T52,53 | ZHOU Hongzhuan (CHN) T53 | 1'47"45 | ||
Women's 800 m T52,53 | Madison DE ROZARIO(AUS) T53 | 1'47"64 | ||
Women's 800 m T52,53 | Shirley REILLY(USA) T53 | 1'47"77 | ||
Women's 800 m T52,53 | Angela BALLARD(AUS) T53 | 1'47"97 | ||
Women's 800 m T52,53 | Chelsea MCCLAMMER(USA) T53 | 1'48"32 | ||
Women's 800 m T52,53 | Samantha KINGHORN(GBR) T53 | 1'49"51 | ||
Women's 800 m T52,53 | HUANG Lisha (CHN) T53 | 1'52"15 | ||
Women's 800 m T52,53 | Hamide KURT(TUR) T53 | 1'52"78 | ||
Women's 800 m T54 | Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54 | 1'44"73 | ||
Women's 800 m T54 | LIU Wenjun (CHN) T54 | 1'45"02 | ||
Women's 800 m T54 | LI Yingjie (CHN) T54 | 1'45"23 | ||
Women's 800 m T54 | Amanda MCGRORY(USA) T54 | 1'45"24 | ||
Women's 800 m T54 | Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54 | 1'46"00 | ||
Women's 800 m T54 | ZOU Lihong (CHN) T54 | 1'46"18 | ||
Women's 800 m T54 | Diane ROY(CAN) T54 | 1'51"51 | ||
Women's 800 m T54 | Margriet VAN DEN BROEK(NED) T54 | 1'52"01 | ||
Women's Club throw F31-32 | Maroua BRAHMI(TUN) F52 | 26,93 m | ||
Women's Club throw F31-32 | Mounia GASMI(ALG) F32 | 25,41 m | ||
Women's Club throw F31-32 | Gemma PRESCOTT(GBR) F32 | 19,77 m | ||
Women's Club throw F31-32 | Abbie HUNNISETT(GBR) F32 | 19,00 m | ||
Women's Club throw F31-32 | Zenab ALBREIKI(UAE) F32 | 16,84 m | ||
Women's Club throw F31-32 | Noura ALKTEBI(UAE) F32 | 15,97 m | ||
Women's Club throw F31-32 | Saida NAYLI(TUN) F32 | 15,13 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F11 | ZHANG Liangmin (CHN) F11 | 36,65 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F11 | TANG Hongxia (CHN) F11 | 35,01 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F11 | Izabela CAMPOS(BRA) F11 | 32,60 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F11 | Assunta LEGNANTE(ITA) F11 | 31,51 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F11 | Yesenia Maria RESTREPO MUNOZ(COL) F11 | 30,81 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F11 | Ness MURBY(CAN) F11 | 28,02 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F11 | Florencia Belen ROMERO(ARG) F11 | 25,69 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F11 | Busra Nur TIRIKLI(TUR) F11 | 25,65 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F11 | Ingrid VAN KRANEN(NED) F11 | 25,57 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | MI Na (CHN) F37 | 37,60 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | Shirlene COELHO(BRA) F37 | 33,91 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | Noelle LENIHAN(IRL) F38 | 31,71 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | Renee Danielle FOESSEL(CAN) F38 | 30,70 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | Beverley JONES(GBR) F37 | 28,53 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | Eva BERNA(CZE) F37 | 28,30 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | Jennifer BROWN(CAN) F38 | 27,95 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | Rae ANDERSON(AUS) F37 | 27,14 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | Yomaira COHEN(VEN) F37 | 26,79 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | JIA Qianqian (CHN) F37 | 26,65 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F37-38 | Taiga KANTANE(LAT) F37 | 23,53 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Raoua TLILI(TUN) F41 | 33,38 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Niamh MC CARTHY(IRL) F41 | 26,67 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Fathia AMAIMIA(TUN) F41 | 26,16 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Samar BEN KOELLEB(TUN) F41 | 25,79 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Hayat EL GARAA(MAR) F41 | 25,72 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Renata SLIWINSKA(POL) F40 | 23,34 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Claire KEEFER(AUS) F41 | 23,27 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Holly NEILL(GBR) F41 | 23,13 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Marijana GORANOVIC(MNE) F41 | 19,28 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Lara BAARS(NED) F40 | 19,01 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | ZHANG Fengju (CHN) F40 | 17,52 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Hasnaa MOUBAL(MAR) F40 | 17,20 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Karina Erika LOYOLA(ARG) F41 | 17,18 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F40-41 | Lauritta ONYE(NGR) F40 | DNS | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | YAO Juan (CHN) F44 | 44,53 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | YANG Yue (CHN) F44 | 43,47 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Noraivis DE LA HERAS CHIBAS(CUB) F44 | 32,47 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Frederike Charlotte KOLEISKI(GER) F44 | 30,34 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Mariem SOUDANI(TUN) F44 | 29,68 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Natalie BIEULE(USA) F44 | 28,62 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Ida NESSE(NOR) F44 | 27,08 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Jessica HEIMS(USA) T44 | 25,98 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Kristel WALTHER(DEN) F44 | 25,15 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Litsitso KHOTLELE(LES) F44 | 19,91 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Maggie AIONO(SAM) F44 | 19,56 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F43,44 | Florentina HRISCU(ROU) F44 | 18,59 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F51-52 | Rachael MORRISON(USA) F51 | 13,09 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F51-52 | Cassie MITCHELL(USA) T51 | 12,87 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F51-52 | Zoia OVSII(UKR) F51 | 12,17 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F51-52 | Leticia OCHOA DELGADO(MEX) F52 | 10,85 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F51-52 | Joanna BUTTERFIELD(GBR) F51 | 9,40 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F51-52 | Zena COLE(USA) F51 | 4,98 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | DONG Feixia (CHN) F55 | 25,03 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Marianne BUGGENHAGEN(GER) F55 | 24,56 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Diana DADZITE(LAT) F55 | 22,66 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Erica Maria CASTANO SALAZAR(COL) F55 | 20,07 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | YANG Liwan (CHN) F54 | 19,08 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Flora UGWUNWA(NGR) F54 | 19,03 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Rooba ALOMARI(BRN) F55 | 18,26 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Zahraa AFSHAWI(IRQ) F55 | 16,59 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Frida JERSO(DEN) F55 | 16,01 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Ntombizanele SITU(RSA) F54 | 14,96 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Korotoumou COULIBALY(MLI) F55 | 13,94 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Jyoti KARAM(IND) F55 | NM | ||
Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Daniela TODOROVA(BUL) F55 | DNS | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Nassima SAIFI(ALG) F57 | 33,33 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Orla BARRY(IRL) F57 | 30,06 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Eucharia IYIAZI(NGR) F57 | 27,54 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Safia DJELAL(ALG) F57 | 27,34 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Floralia ESTRADA BERNAL(MEX) F57 | 26,83 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Siham ALRASHEEDY(UAE) F57 | 25,69 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Catalina ROSALES MONTIEL(MEX) F57 | 25,16 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Balkissa MAMADOU AMADOU(NIG) F57 | 24,94 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Martina Monika WILLING(GER) F56 | 21,05 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Ivanka KOLEVA(BUL) F57 | 20,52 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Balkissa MAMADOU AMADOU(NIG) F57 | 13,25 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | SONG Um Jong (PRK) F57 | 12,08 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Dague DIOP(SEN) F57 | 9,59 m | ||
Women's Discus throw F56-57 | Tsogtgerel GENDENDARJAA(MGL) F57 | NM | ||
Women's Javelin throw F12-13 | Nozimakhon KAYUMOVA(UZB) F13 | 44,58 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F12-13 | Irada ALIYEVA(AZE) F12 | 42,58 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F12-13 | Natalija EDER(AUT) F12 | 40,49 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F12-13 | ZHAO Yuping (CHN) F12 | 39,59 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F12-13 | LIU Ya-Ting (TPE) F12 | 35,18 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F12-13 | Rebeca VALENZUELA ALVAREZ(MEX) F12 | NM | ||
Women's Javelin throw F34 | ZOU Lijuan (CHN) F34 | 21,86 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F34 | Marjaana HEIKKINEN(FIN) F34 | 18,42 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F34 | Frances HERRMANN(GER) F34 | 18,16 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F34 | Lucyna KORNOBYS(POL) F34 | 17,88 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F34 | Louadjeda BENOUMESSAD(ALG) F34 | 16,96 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F34 | Yousra BEN JEMAA(TUN) F34 | 15,29 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F34 | Maryam SOLTANI(IRI) F34 | 15,00 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F34 | Saida AMOUDI(MAR) F34 | 14,24 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F37 | Shirlene COELHO(BRA) F37 | 37,57 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F37 | MI Na (CHN) F37 | 30,18 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F37 | JIA Qianqian (CHN) F37 | 29,47 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F37 | Yomaira COHEN(VEN) F37 | 28,56 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F37 | Rae ANDERSON(AUS) F37 | 28,46 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F37 | Eva BERNA(CZE) F37 | 23,27 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F37 | Caitlin DORE(NZL) F37 | 20,87 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F45,46 | Hollie ARNOLD(GBR) F46 | 43,01 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F45,46 | Holly ROBINSON(NZL) F46 | 41,22 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F45,46 | Katarzyna PIEKART(POL) T46 | 41,07 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F45,46 | ZHAO Hongmei (CHN) F46 | 39,82 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F45,46 | Madeleine HOGAN(AUS) F46 | 39,75 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F45,46 | Saska SOKOLOV(SRB) F46 | 33,26 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F45,46 | Surang KHAMSUK(THA) F46 | 28,46 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F45,46 | Maryam ALMATROOSHI(UAE) F46 | 26,94 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F53,54 | Flora UGWUNWA(NGR) F54 | 20,25 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F53,54 | Hania AIDI(TUN) F54 | 18,88 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F53,54 | Ntombizanele SITU(RSA) F54 | 17,90 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F53,54 | YANG Liwan (CHN) F54 | 17,52 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F53,54 | Poliana JESUS(BRA) F54 | 13,96 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F53,54 | Estela SALAS(MEX) F53 | 11,62 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F53,54 | Raya AL'ABRI(OMA) F54 | 9,57 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F53,54 | Yanive TORRES MARTINEZ(COL) F54 | NM | ||
Women's Javelin throw F53,54 | Fadhila NAFATI(TUN) F54 | NM | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Diana DADZITE(LAT) F55 | 23,26 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Martina Monika WILLING(GER) F56 | 22,22 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Nadia MEDJMEDJ(ALG) F56 | 20,24 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Hashemiyeh MOTAGHIAN MOAVI(IRI) F56 | 19,83 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Daniela TODOROVA(BUL) F55 | 19,54 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Raissa ROCHA MACHADO(BRA) F56 | 18,57 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Angela MADSEN(USA) F57 | 17,21 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Erica Maria CASTANO SALAZAR(COL) F55 | 16,40 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | DONG Feixia (CHN) F55 | 14,33 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Milka MILINKOVIC(CRO) F55 | 13,95 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Iveth Del Rosario VALDES ROMERO(PAN) F55 | 13,57 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw F55-56 | Korotoumou COULIBALY(MLI) F55 | 12,77 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | Silvania COSTA DE OLIVEIRA(BRA) T11 | 4,98 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | Fatimata Brigitte DIASSO(CIV) T11 | 4,89 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | Lorena SALVATINI SPOLADO.(BRA) T11 | 4,71 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | JIA Juntingxian (CHN) T11 | 4,63 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | Thalita Vitoria SIMPLICIO DA SILVA(BRA) T11 | 4,54 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | Arjola DEDAJ(ITA) T11 | 4,51 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | Viktoria KARLSSON(SWE) T11 | 4,49 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | Chiaki TAKADA(JPN) T11 | 4,45 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | Ronja OJA(FIN) T11 | 4,30 m | ||
Women's Long jump T11 | Thi Nhan NGUYEN(VET) T11 | 4,01 m | ||
Women's Long jump T12 | Oksana ZUBKOVSKA(UKR) T12 | 6,11 m | ||
Women's Long jump T12 | Elena CHEBANU(AZE) T12Hakim IBRAHIMOV (guide) | 5,56 m | ||
Women's Long jump T12 | Lynda HAMRI(ALG) T12 | 5,53 m | ||
Women's Long jump T12 | Sara MARTINEZ(ESP) T12 | 5,52 m | ||
Women's Long jump T12 | Anna KANIUK(BLR) T12 | 5,45 m | ||
Women's Long jump T12 | Katrin MUELLER-ROTTGARDT(GER) T12Sebastian FRICKE (guide) | 5,16 m | ||
Women's Long jump T12 | Iuliia KORUNCHAK(UKR) T12 | 5,01 m | ||
Women's Long jump T12 | Sara FERNANDEZ ROLDAN(ESP) T12 | 4,47 m | ||
Women's Long jump T20 | Mikela RISTOSKI(CRO) T20 | 5,79 m | ||
Women's Long jump T20 | Karolina KUCHARCZYK(POL) T20 | 5,55 m | ||
Women's Long jump T20 | Siti Noor Radiah ISMAIL(MAS) T20 | 5,20 m | ||
Women's Long jump T20 | Siti Noor Iasah MOHAMAD ARIFFIN(MAS) T20 | 4,91 m | ||
Women's Long jump T20 | Olena ROZDOBUDKO(UKR) T20 | 4,91 m | ||
Women's Long jump T20 | Norkelys GONZALEZ(VEN) T20 | 4,90 m | ||
Women's Long jump T20 | Erica GOMES(POR) T20 | 4,67 m | ||
Women's Long jump T20 | Piroska CSONTOS(HUN) T20 | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Long jump T20 | Ana FILIPE(POR) T20 | 4,31 m | ||
Women's Long jump T37 | WEN Xiaoyan (CHN) T37 | 5,14 m | ||
Women's Long jump T37 | Franziska LIEBHARDT(GER) T37 | 4,42 m | ||
Women's Long jump T37 | Jodi ELKINGTON - JONES(AUS) T37 | 4,30 m | ||
Women's Long jump T37 | Maike HAUSBERGER(GER) T37 | 4,06 m | ||
Women's Long jump T37 | Neda BAHI(TUN) T37 | 4,03 m | ||
Women's Long jump T37 | Johanna BENSON(NAM) T37 | 3,61 m | ||
Women's Long jump T37 | Rahma AYACHI(TUN) T37 | DNS | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | CHEN Junfei (CHN) T38 | 4,77 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Taylor DOYLE(AUS) T38 | 4,62 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Anna TRENER-WIERCIAK(POL) T38 | 4,53 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Ramune ADOMAITIENE(LTU) F38 | 4,52 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Erein CLEAVER(AUS) T38 | 4,51 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Lindy AVE(GER) T38 | 4,47 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Jenifer SANTOS(BRA) T38 | 4,43 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Veronica HIPOLITO(BRA) T38 | 4,37 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Inna STRYZHAK(UKR) T38 | 4,34 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Nicole NICOLEITZIK(GER) T38 | 4,05 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Maria FERNANDES(POR) T38 | 4,04 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Olivia BREEN(GBR) T38 | 3,99 m | ||
Women's Long jump T38 | Vanessa BRAUN(GER) T38 | 3,98 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Vanessa LOW(GER) T42 | 4,93 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Martina CAIRONI(ITA) T42 | 4,66 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Malu PEREZ ISER(CUB) T42 | 3,92 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Kaede MAEGAWA(JPN) T42 | 3,68 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Ana Claudia SILVA(BRA) T42 | 3,62 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Jana SCHMIDT(GER) T42 | 3,53 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Hitomi ONISHI(JPN) T42 | 3,58 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Lacey HENDERSON(USA) T42 | 3,33 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Livia DE CLERCQ(BEL) T42 | 2,99 m | ||
Women's Long jump T42 | Scout BASSETT(USA) T42 | 2,94 m | ||
Women's Long jump T43,44 | Marie-Amelie LE FUR(FRA) T44 | 5,83 m | ||
Women's Long jump T43,44 | Stefanie REID(GBR) T44 | 5,64 m | ||
Women's Long jump T43,44 | Marlene VAN GANSEWINKEL(NED) T44 | 5,57 m | ||
Women's Long jump T43,44 | Maya NAKANISHI(JPN) T44 | 5,42 m | ||
Women's Long jump T43,44 | Saki TAKAKUWA(JPN) T44 | 4,95 m | ||
Women's Long jump T43,44 | Sarah WALSH(AUS) T44 | 4,82 m | ||
Women's Long jump T43,44 | Iris PRUYSEN(NED) T44 | 4,56 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Anna GRIMALDI(NZL) T47 | 5,62 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Yunidis CASTILLO(CUB) T46 | 5,59 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Carlee BEATTIE(AUS) T47 | 5,57 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Angelina LANZA(FRA) T46 | 5,30 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Taleah WILLIAMS(USA) T47 | 5,17 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Amy WATT(USA) T47 | 5,15 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Polly MATON(GBR) T46 | 5,10 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Katarzyna PIEKART(POL) T46 | 5,05 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Sheila FINDER(BRA) T47 | 5,00 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Styliani SMARAGDI(GRE) T47 | 4,87 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Aldana Isabel IBANEZ(ARG) T47 | 4,60 m | ||
Women's Long jump T45-46-47 | Amara Indumathi Karunathi LALLWALA PALLIYA(SRI) T47 | 4,09 m | ||
Women's Marathon T11-12 | Elena CONGOST(ESP) T12 | 3h01'43" | ||
Women's Marathon T11-12 | Misato MICHISHITA(JPN) T12 | 3h06'52" | ||
Women's Marathon T11-12 | Edneusa DE JESUS SANTOS DORTA(BRA) T12 | 3h18'38" | ||
Women's Marathon T11-12 | ZHENG Jin (CHN) T11 | 3h19'46" | ||
Women's Marathon T11-12 | Hiroko KONDO(JPN) T12 | 3h23'12" | ||
Women's Marathon T11-12 | Maria Del Carmen PAREDES RODRIGUEZ(ESP) T12Lorenzo SANCHEZ MARTIN (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon T11-12 | Mihoko NISHIJIMA(JPN) T12 | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | ZOU Lihong (CHN) T54 | 1h38'44" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Tatyana MCFADDEN(USA) T54 | 1h38'44" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Amanda MCGRORY(USA) T54 | 1h38'45" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Wakako TSUCHIDA(JPN) T54 | 1h38'45" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Shirley REILLY(USA) T53 | 1h38'46" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Manuela SCHAER(SUI) T54 | 1h38'46" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Susannah SCARONI(USA) T54 | 1h38'47" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Sandra GRAF(SUI) T54 | 1h38'52" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Christie DAWES(AUS) T54 | 1h42'59" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Aline ROCHA(BRA) T54 | 1h43'01" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | MA Jing (CHN) T54 | 1h51'48" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Alicia IBARRA BARAJAS(MEX) T54 | 1h56'46" | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Maria De Fatima FONSECA CHAVES(BRA) T54 | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon T52-53-54 | Chelsea MCCLAMMER(USA) T53 | DNF | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | Assunta LEGNANTE(ITA) F11 | 15,74 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | Safiya BURKHANOVA(UZB) F12 | 15,05 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | Rebeca VALENZUELA ALVAREZ(MEX) F12 | 13,05 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | Orysia ILCHYNA(UKR) F12 | 12,98 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | ZHAO Yuping (CHN) F12 | 12,19 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | Tamara SIVAKOVA(BLR) F12 | 11,24 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | ZHANG Liangmin (CHN) F11 | 11,12 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | Rose WELEPA(FRA) F12 | 11,01 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | TANG Hongxia (CHN) F11 | 10,94 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | LIU Ya-Ting (TPE) F12 | 10,32 m | ||
Women's Shot put F11-12 | Izabela CAMPOS(BRA) F11 | 10,11 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Ewa DURSKA(POL) F20 | 13,94 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Anastasiia MYSNYK(UKR) F20 | 13,24 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Sabrina FORTUNE(GBR) F20 | 12,94 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Valasia KYRGIOVANAKI(GRE) F20 | 12,11 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Poleth Isamar MENDES SANCHEZ(ECU) F20 | 12,02 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Ines FERNANDES(POR) F20 | 11,69 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Nicole HARRIS(AUS) F20 | 11,53 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Sirly TIIK(EST) F20 | 11,39 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Zoi MANTOUDI(GRE) F20 | 11,31 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Gloria AGBLEMAGNON(FRA) F20 | 10,85 m | ||
Women's Shot put F20 | Mihriban KAYA(TUR) F20 | 10,16 m | ||
Women's Shot put F32 | Maroua BRAHMI(TUN) F52 | 5,76 m | ||
Women's Shot put F32 | Noura ALKTEBI(UAE) F32 | 4,70 m | ||
Women's Shot put F32 | Louise ELLERY(AUS) F32 | 4,19 m | ||
Women's Shot put F32 | Krisztina KALMAN(HUN) F32 | 2,14 m | ||
Women's Shot put F32 | Mounia GASMI(ALG) F32 | 3,99 m | ||
Women's Shot put F32 | July Catalina MORENO ACOSTA(COL) F32 | 3,49 m | ||
Women's Shot put F32 | Saida NAYLI(TUN) F32 | NM | ||
Women's Shot put F33 | Asmahan BOUDJADAR(ALG) F33 | 5,72 m | ||
Women's Shot put F33 | Sara Hamdi MASOUD(QAT) F33 | 5,39 m | ||
Women's Shot put F33 | Sara ALSENAANI(UAE) F33 | 5,09 m | ||
Women's Shot put F33 | Brydee MOORE(AUS) F33 | 5,08 m | ||
Women's Shot put F33 | Anthi LIAGKOU(GRE) F33 | 4,69 m | ||
Women's Shot put F33 | Batoul JAHANGIRI(IRI) F33 | 4,57 m | ||
Women's Shot put F33 | Luisa Lizbeth CASTREJON LOPEZ(MEX) F33 | 4,26 m | ||
Women's Shot put F34 | ZOU Lijuan (CHN) F34 | 8,75 m | ||
Women's Shot put F34 | Lucyna KORNOBYS(POL) F34 | 8,00 m | ||
Women's Shot put F34 | Jessica HAMILL(NZL) F34 | 7,54 m | ||
Women's Shot put F34 | Saida AMOUDI(MAR) F34 | 7,52 m | ||
Women's Shot put F34 | Vanessa DAOBRY(GBR) F34 | 7,27 m | ||
Women's Shot put F34 | Frances HERRMANN(GER) F34 | 6,64 m | ||
Women's Shot put F34 | Marjaana HEIKKINEN(FIN) F34 | 6,26 m | ||
Women's Shot put F34 | Zandile Emily NHLAPO(RSA) F34 | 5,63 m | ||
Women's Shot put F35 | WANG Jun (CHN) F35 | 13,91 m | ||
Women's Shot put F35 | Mariia POMAZAN(UKR) F35 | 13,59 m | ||
Women's Shot put F35 | Marivana OLIVEIRA(BRA) F35 | 9,28 m | ||
Women's Shot put F35 | Chenelle VAN ZYL(RSA) F35 | 8,49 m | ||
Women's Shot put F35 | Anna LUXOVA(CZE) F35 | 8,20 m | ||
Women's Shot put F35 | Dilafruzkhon AKHMATKHONOVA(UZB) F35 | 7,87 m | ||
Women's Shot put F36 | Birgit KOBER(GER) F36 | 11,41 m | ||
Women's Shot put F36 | WU Qing (CHN) F36 | 10,33 m | ||
Women's Shot put F36 | Katherine PROUDFOOT(AUS) F36 | 9,70 m | ||
Women's Shot put F36 | Juliane MOGGE(GER) F36 | 9,12 m | ||
Women's Shot put F36 | Martha Liliana HERNANDEZ FLORIAN(COL) F36 | 8,15 m | ||
Women's Shot put F37 | Franziska LIEBHARDT(GER) T37 | 13,96 m | ||
Women's Shot put F37 | MI Na (CHN) F37 | 13,73 m | ||
Women's Shot put F37 | Eva BERNA(CZE) F37 | 11,23 m | ||
Women's Shot put F37 | Shirlene COELHO(BRA) F37 | 10,91 m | ||
Women's Shot put F37 | JIA Qianqian (CHN) F37 | 9,85 m | ||
Women's Shot put F37 | Yomaira COHEN(VEN) F37 | 9,54 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | Lauritta ONYE(NGR) F40 | 8,40 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | Rima ABDELLI(TUN) F40 | 7,37 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | Lara BAARS(NED) F40 | 7,12 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | ZHANG Fengju (CHN) F40 | 7,06 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | Raja JEBALI(TUN) F40 | 6,99 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | Renata SLIWINSKA(POL) F40 | 6,64 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | Hasnaa MOUBAL(MAR) F40 | 6,16 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | Sebehe Clarisse LAGO(CIV) F40 | 5,25 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | Emily FREDERICK(USA) F40 | 4,81 m | ||
Women's Shot put F40 | Oxana SPATARU(MDA) F40 | 4,02 m | ||
Women's Shot put F41 | Raoua TLILI(TUN) F41 | 10,19 m | ||
Women's Shot put F41 | Samar BEN KOELLEB(TUN) F41 | 8,39 m | ||
Women's Shot put F41 | Claire KEEFER(AUS) F41 | 8,16 m | ||
Women's Shot put F41 | Youssra KARIM(MAR) F41 | 8,16 m | ||
Women's Shot put F41 | Kelly Cristina PEIXOTO(BRA) F41 | 7,94 m | ||
Women's Shot put F41 | Fathia AMAIMIA(TUN) F41 | 7,90 m | ||
Women's Shot put F41 | Hayat EL GARAA(MAR) F41 | 6,97 m | ||
Women's Shot put F41 | Marijana GORANOVIC(MNE) F41 | 6,57 m | ||
Women's Shot put F41 | Karina Erika LOYOLA(ARG) F41 | 6,17 m | ||
Women's Shot put F53 | Fatema NEDHAM(BRN) F53 | 4,76 m | ||
Women's Shot put F53 | Deepa MALIK(IND) F53 | 4,61 m | ||
Women's Shot put F53 | Dimitra KOROKIDA(GRE) F53 | 4,28 m | ||
Women's Shot put F53 | Pamela LEJEAN(CAN) F53 | 4,25 m | ||
Women's Shot put F53 | Deirdre MONGAN(IRL) F53 | 4,04 m | ||
Women's Shot put F53 | Svitlana STETSYUK(UKR) F53 | 3,48 m | ||
Women's Shot put F53 | Estela SALAS(MEX) F53 | DNS | ||
Women's Shot put F54 | YANG Liwan (CHN) F54 | 7,89 m | ||
Women's Shot put F54 | Hania AIDI(TUN) F54 | 6,86 m | ||
Women's Shot put F54 | Fadhila NAFATI(TUN) F54 | 6,38 m | ||
Women's Shot put F54 | Gloria ZARZA GUADARRAMA(MEX) F54 | 6,23 m | ||
Women's Shot put F54 | Yanive TORRES MARTINEZ(COL) F54 | 6,12 m | ||
Women's Shot put F54 | Poliana JESUS(BRA) F54 | 5,70 m | ||
Women's Shot put F54 | Dzenita KLICO(BIH) F54 | 5,47 m | ||
Women's Shot put F54 | Eva KACANU(CZE) F54 | 5,23 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Angeles ORTIZ HERNANDEZ(MEX) F57 | 10,94 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Nassima SAIFI(ALG) F57 | 10,77 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Nadia MEDJMEDJ(ALG) F56 | 9,92 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Eucharia IYIAZI(NGR) F57 | 9,31 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Tsogtgerel GENDENDARJAA(MGL) F57 | 8,59 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Ivanka KOLEVA(BUL) F57 | 8,42 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Roseane SANTOS(BRA) F57 | 8,36 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Angela MADSEN(USA) F57 | 8,35 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Martina Monika WILLING(GER) F56 | 7,79 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Rosette LUYINA KIESE(COD) F56 | 4,97 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Dague DIOP(SEN) F57 | 4,53 m | ||
Women's Shot put F56-57 | Safia DJELAL(ALG) F57 | NM |
Basketball
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Spain | |||
Men's Team | Great Britain | |||
Men's Team | Netherlands | |||
Men's Team | Brazil | |||
Men's Team | Australia | |||
Men's Team | Netherlands | |||
Men's Team | Germany | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Germany | |||
Women's Team | Netherlands | |||
Women's Team | Great Britain | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Team | France |
Boccia
Mixed Individual BC1 | David SMITH(GBR) BC1 | |||
Mixed Individual BC1 | Daniel PEREZ(NED) BC1 | |||
Mixed Individual BC1 | YOO Won Jong (KOR) BC1 | |||
Mixed Individual BC1 | Antonio MARQUES(POR) BC1 | |||
Mixed Individual BC2 | Watcharaphon VONGSA(THA) BC2 | |||
Mixed Individual BC2 | Worawut SAENGAMPA(THA) BC2 | |||
Mixed Individual BC2 | YAN Zhiqiang (CHN) BC2 | |||
Mixed Individual BC2 | JEONG So Yeong (KOR) BC2 | |||
Mixed Individual BC3 | JEONG Howon (KOR) BC3 | |||
Mixed Individual BC3 | Grigorios POLYCHRONIDIS(GRE) BC3 | |||
Mixed Individual BC3 | Jose Carlos MACEDO(POR) BC3 | |||
Mixed Individual BC3 | KIM Han Soo (KOR) BC3 | |||
Mixed Individual BC4 | LEUNG Yuk Wing (HKG) BC4 | |||
Mixed Individual BC4 | Samuel ANDREJCIK(SVK) BC4 | |||
Mixed Individual BC4 | Pornchok LARPYEN(THA) BC4 | |||
Mixed Individual BC4 | SEO Hyeonseok (KOR) BC4 | |||
Mixed Pairs BC3 Team | Brazil | |||
Mixed Pairs BC3 Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Mixed Pairs BC3 Team | Greece | |||
Mixed Pairs BC3 Team | Singapour | |||
Mixed Pairs BC4 Team | Slovakia | |||
Mixed Pairs BC4 Team | Brazil | |||
Mixed Pairs BC4 Team | Thailand | |||
Mixed Pairs BC4 Team | Great Britain | |||
Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Team | Thailand | |||
Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Team | Japan | |||
Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Team | Portugal | |||
Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Team | Argentina |
Canoeing
Cycling Road
Men's race C1-3 | Steffen WARIAS(GER) C3 | 1h49'11" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Kris BOSMANS(BEL) C3 | 1h49'11" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Fabio ANOBILE(ITA) C3 | 1h49'11" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Esneider MUNOZ MARIN(COL) C3 | 1h49'11" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Eoghan CLIFFORD(IRL) C3 | 1h49'21" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | David NICHOLAS(AUS) C3 | 1h51'48" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Henrik MARVIG(SWE) C3 | 1h51'48" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Ivo KOBLASA(CZE) C2 | 1h51'48" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO(ESP) C3 | 1h51'48" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Joseph BERENYI(USA) C3 | 1h51'48" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Fraser SHARP(NZL) C3 | 1h51'48" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Israel HILARIO RIMAS(PER) C2 | 1h51'48" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Masaki FUJITA(JPN) C3 | 1h51'48" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Michael TEUBER(GER) C1 | 1h52'09" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Tristen CHERNOVE(CAN) C2 | 1h54'49" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Maurice Far ECKHARD TIO(ESP) C2 | 1h54'58" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | JIN Yong Sik (KOR) C3 | 1h55'04" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Erich WINKLER(GER) C1 | 1h55'04" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Giancarlo MASINI(ITA) C1 | 1h55'20" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Cirio De Jesus MOLINA(VEN) C2 | 1h58'19" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Arnoud NIJHUIS(NED) C1 | 1h58'53" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Telmo PINAO(POR) C2 | 1h58'55" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Juan Jose MENDEZ FERNANDEZ(ESP) C1 | 1h59'15" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Colin LYNCH(IRL) C2 | 2h00'56" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Glenn JOHANSEN(NOR) C3 | 2h00'56" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | LIANG Guihua (CHN) C2 | 2h01'55" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Roger BOLLIGER(SUI) C2 | 2h07'36" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Craig RIDGARD(RSA) C2 | 2h07'36" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Attila OLAH(ROU) C2 | 2h07'59" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ(ARG) C1 | 2h15'19" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Shota KAWAMOTO(JPN) C2 | 2h26'46" | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Diederick SCHELFHOUT(BEL) C3 | DNF | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Michael SAMETZ(CAN) C3 | DNF | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Ross WILSON(CAN) C1 | DNF | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Amador GRANADOS ALKORTA(ESP) C3 | DNF | ||
Men's race C1-3 | LI Zhangyu (CHN) C1 | DNF | ||
Men's race C1-3 | XIE Hao (CHN) C2 | DNF | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Victor Hugo GARRIDO MARQUEZ(VEN) C2 | DNF | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Alvaro GALVIS BECERRA(COL) C2 | DSQ | ||
Men's race C1-3 | Billy LISTER(USA) C1 | DNS | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Daniel ABRAHAM GEBRU(NED) C5 | 2h13'08 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Lauro Cesar CHAMAN(BRA) C5 | 2h13'46 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Andrea TARLAO(ITA) C5 | 2h13'46 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Patrik KURIL(SVK) C4 | 2h13'46 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Alistair DONOHOE(AUS) C5 | 2h14'03 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Kyle BRIDGWOOD(AUS) C4 | 2h15'41 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Pierpaolo ADDESI(ITA) C5 | 2h15'41 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Wolfgang EIBECK(AUT) C5 | 2h17'45 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Carol-Eduard NOVAK(ROU) C4 | 2h18'07 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ(COL) C5 | 2h19'26 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Jiri BOUSKA(CZE) C4 | 2h19'26 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Thomas SCHAFER(GER) C4 | 2h19'26 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Jiri JEZEK(CZE) C4 | 2h19'36 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Soelito GOHR(BRA) C5 | 2h24'25 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Tomas KAJNAR(CZE) C5 | 2h24'25 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ(DOM) C5 | 2h27'07 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Damian LOPEZ ALFONSO(CUB) C4 | 2h29'33 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Leonel SOLIS(CRC) C4 | 2h30'09 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Jeffrey Scott MARTIN(USA) C4 | 2h32'26 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Christopher MURPHY(USA) C5 | 2h32'26 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Dane WILSON(RSA) C5 | 2h38'50 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Diego German DUENAS GOMEZ(COL) C4 | 2h46'29 | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Alfonso CABELLO LLAMAS(ESP) C5 | DNF | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Cesar NEIRA PEREZ(ESP) C4 | DNF | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Masashi ISHII(JPN) C4 | DNF | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Bahman GOLBARNEZHAD(IRI) C4 | DNF | ||
Men's race C4-5 | LIU Xinyang (CHN) C5 | DNF | ||
Men's race C4-5 | WEI Guoping (CHN) C4 | DNF | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Jozef METELKA(SVK) C4 | DNF | ||
Men's race C4-5 | Yehor DEMENTYEV(UKR) C5 | DSQ | ||
Men's race H2 | William GROULX(USA) H2 | 1h15'23" | ||
Men's race H2 | Luca MAZZONE(ITA) H2 | 1h15'23" | ||
Men's race H2 | Tobias FANKHAUSER(SUI) H2 | 1h23'12" | ||
Men's race H2 | Anders BACKMAN(SWE) H2 | 1h23'14" | ||
Men's race H2 | Christophe HINDRICQ(BEL) H2 | 1h23'14" | ||
Men's race H2 | Brian SHERIDAN(USA) H2 | 1h23'47" | ||
Men's race H2 | Wolfgang SCHATTAUER(AUT) H2 | 1h31'39" | ||
Men's race H2 | Yaakov Kobi LION(ISR) H2 | 1h45'24" | ||
Men's race H3 | Paolo CECCHETTO(ITA) H3 | 1h33'17" | ||
Men's race H3 | Maximilian WEBER(GER) H3 | 1h33'17" | ||
Men's race H3 | Charles MOREAU(CAN) H3 | 1h33'17" | ||
Men's race H3 | Jean-Francois DEBERG(BEL) H3 | 1h33'17" | ||
Men's race H3 | David FRANEK(FRA) H3 | 1h33'17" | ||
Men's race H3 | Vittorio PODESTA(ITA) H3 | 1h33'17" | ||
Men's race H3 | Heinz FREI(SUI) H3 | 1h34'29" | ||
Men's race H3 | Jani PELTOPURO(FIN) H3 | 1h39'25" | ||
Men's race H3 | Declan SLEVIN(IRL) H3 | 1h44'30" | ||
Men's race H3 | Luciano FRATINI(LUX) H3 | 1h52'52" | ||
Men's race H3 | Walter ABLINGER(AUT) H3 | 1h53'29" | ||
Men's race H3 | William LACHENAUER(USA) H3 | 1h53'29" | ||
Men's race H3 | Lukas WEBER(SUI) H3 | DNF | ||
Men's race H4 | Vico MERKLEIN(GER) H4 | 1h28'48" | ||
Men's race H4 | Rafal WILK(POL) H4 | 1h28'51" | ||
Men's race H4 | Joel JEANNOT(FRA) H4 | 1h28'54" | ||
Men's race H4 | Mathieu BOSREDON(FRA) H4 | 1h28'54" | ||
Men's race H4 | Jonas VAN DE STEENE(BEL) H4 | 1h28'57" | ||
Men's race H4 | Thomas DAVIS(USA) H4 | 1h28'59" | ||
Men's race H4 | Thomas FRUHWIRTH(AUT) H4 | 1h28'59" | ||
Men's race H4 | Kim Kluver CHRISTIANSEN(DEN) H4 | 1h28'59" | ||
Men's race H4 | Michael JORGENSEN(DEN) H4 | 1h33'00" | ||
Men's race H4 | Arkadiusz SKRZYPINSKI(POL) H4 | 1h35'04" | ||
Men's race H4 | Joel WAGENER(LUX) H4 | 1h41'11" | ||
Men's race H4 | Felix FROHOFER(SUI) H4 | 1h41'11" | ||
Men's race H5 | Ernst VAN DYK(RSA) H5 | 1h37'49" | ||
Men's race H5 | Alessandro ZANARDI(ITA) H5 | 1h37'49" | ||
Men's race H5 | Jetze PLAT(NED) H5 | 1h37'49" | ||
Men's race H5 | Oscar SANCHEZ(USA) H5 | 1h37'51" | ||
Men's race H5 | Johan REEKERS(NED) H5 | 1h37'51" | ||
Men's race H5 | Alfredo DE LOS SANTOS(USA) H5 | 1h37'51" | ||
Men's race H5 | Stuart TRIPP(AUS) H5 | 1h37'51" | ||
Men's race H5 | Luis COSTA(POR) H5 | 1h37'56" | ||
Men's race H5 | Tim DE VRIES(NED) H5 | 1h37'56" | ||
Men's race H5 | Primoz JERALIC(SLO) H5 | 1h54'42" | ||
Men's Time trial B | Steven BATE(GBR) BAdam DUGGLEBY (PLT) | 34'35"33 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Vincent TER SCHURE(NED) BTimo FRANSEN (PLT) | 34'44"16 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Kieran MODRA(AUS) BDavid EDWARDS (PLT) | 35'09"06 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Stephen DE VRIES(NED) BBOS Patrick (PLT) | 35'52"73 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Przemyslaw WEGNER(POL) BArtur KORC (PLT) | 36'18"39 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Damien VEREKER(IRL) BSean HAHESSY (PLT) | 36'23"05 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Emanuele BERSINI(ITA) BRiccardo PANIZZA (guide) | 36'35"37 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Carlos GONZALEZ GARCIA(ESP) BNoel MARTIN INFANTE (PLT) | 36'35"43 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Jarmo OLLANKETO(FIN) BTommi MARTIKAINEN (guide) | 36'39"83 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Ignacio AVILA RODRIGUEZ(ESP) BJoan FONT BERTOLI (PLT) | 36'45"05 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Marcin POLAK(POL) BMichal Ryszard LADOSZ (PLT) | 36'50"06 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Aaron SCHEIDIES(USA) BBenjamin COLLINS (guide) | 36'53"10 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Matthew FORMSTON(AUS) BNicholas YALLOURIS (PLT) | 36'55"25 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Vladislav JANOVJAK(SVK) BJan GALLIK (guide) | 36'57"24 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Daniel CHALIFOUR(CAN) BJean-Michel LACHANCE (PLT) | 37'09"53 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Tristan BANGMA(NED) BTeun MULDER (PLT) | 38'02"81 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Peter RYAN(IRL) BMarcin MIZGAJSKI (guide) | 38'59"85 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Mohd Khairul Hazwan WAHAB(MAS) BMuhamad Rauf Nur MISBAH (PLT) | 40'06"96 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Raul VILLALBA(ARG) BEzequiel ROMERO (PLT) | 40'46"89 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Kai-Kristian KRUSE(GER) BStefan NIMKE (PLT) | 42'48"42 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Athanasios BARAKAS(GRE) BKonstantinos TROULINOS (PLT) | 45'38"46 | ||
Men's Time trial B | Arnold Csaba BUTU(HUN) B&VILehel RUZSA (PLT) | 46'27"55 | ||
Men's Time trial B | James BALL(GBR) BCraig MACLEAN (PLT) | DNF | ||
Men's Time trial C1 | Michael TEUBER(GER) C1 | 27'53"98 | ||
Men's Time trial C1 | Ross WILSON(CAN) C1 | 28'47"34 | ||
Men's Time trial C1 | Giancarlo MASINI(ITA) C1 | 28'47"83 | ||
Men's Time trial C1 | Erich WINKLER(GER) C1 | 29'37"37 | ||
Men's Time trial C1 | Billy LISTER(USA) C1 | 29'49"23 | ||
Men's Time trial C1 | LI Zhangyu (CHN) C1 | 30'00"77 | ||
Men's Time trial C1 | Juan Jose MENDEZ FERNANDEZ(ESP) C1 | 30'05"23 | ||
Men's Time trial C1 | Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ(ARG) C1 | 31'43"42 | ||
Men's Time trial C1 | Arnoud NIJHUIS(NED) C1 | 32'54"22 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Tristen CHERNOVE(CAN) C2 | 27'43"16 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Colin LYNCH(IRL) C2 | 28'02"25 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | LIANG Guihua (CHN) C2 | 28'17"77 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Maurice Far ECKHARD TIO(ESP) C2 | 28'22"17 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Ivo KOBLASA(CZE) C2 | 28'49"88 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Israel HILARIO RIMAS(PER) C2 | 28'55"08 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Louis ROLFE(GBR) C2 | 29'12"16 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Cirio De Jesus MOLINA(VEN) C2 | 29'13"40 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Alvaro GALVIS BECERRA(COL) C2 | 29'44"63 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Roger BOLLIGER(SUI) C2 | 30'13"73 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Craig RIDGARD(RSA) C2 | 30'19"03 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Telmo PINAO(POR) C2 | 30'38"04 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Shota KAWAMOTO(JPN) C2 | 32'25"97 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Attila OLAH(ROU) C2 | 33'20"80 | ||
Men's Time trial C2 | Mumuni ALEM(GHA) C2 | 36'10"85 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Eoghan CLIFFORD(IRL) C3 | 38'21"79 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Masaki FUJITA(JPN) C3 | 39'30"41 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Michael SAMETZ(CAN) C3 | 39'41"28 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | David NICHOLAS(AUS) C3 | 40'15"96 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Steffen WARIAS(GER) C3 | 40'38"45 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Joseph BERENYI(USA) C3 | 41'01"09 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Fabio ANOBILE(ITA) C3 | 41'03"19 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Fraser SHARP(NZL) C3 | 42'20"07 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Esneider MUNOZ MARIN(COL) C3 | 42'38"92 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Henrik MARVIG(SWE) C3 | 43'13"13 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | JIN Yong Sik (KOR) C3 | 43'25"39 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Diederick SCHELFHOUT(BEL) C3 | 43'53"07 | ||
Men's Time trial C3 | Glenn JOHANSEN(NOR) C3 | 45'47"58 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Jozef METELKA(SVK) C4 | 37'52"84 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Kyle BRIDGWOOD(AUS) C4 | 38'23"21 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Patrik KURIL(SVK) C4 | 39'07"55 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Diego German DUENAS GOMEZ(COL) C4 | 39'43"47 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Jeffrey Scott MARTIN(USA) C4 | 39'43"85 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Carol-Eduard NOVAK(ROU) C4 | 40'02"02 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Thomas SCHAFER(GER) C4 | 40'05"05 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Cesar NEIRA PEREZ(ESP) C4 | 40'18"26 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Jiri JEZEK(CZE) C4 | 40'31"84 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Jiri BOUSKA(CZE) C4 | 40'45"12 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Masashi ISHII(JPN) C4 | 42'06"80 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Damian LOPEZ ALFONSO(CUB) C4 | 43'48"13 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Leonel SOLIS(CRC) C4 | 44'35"46 | ||
Men's Time trial C4 | Bahman GOLBARNEZHAD(IRI) C4 | 46'03"62 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Yehor DEMENTYEV(UKR) C5 | 36'53"23 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Alistair DONOHOE(AUS) C5 | 37'33"36 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Lauro Cesar CHAMAN(BRA) C5 | 37'37"43 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Daniel ABRAHAM GEBRU(NED) C5 | 37'57"05 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Andrea TARLAO(ITA) C5 | 38'14"59 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Wolfgang EIBECK(AUT) C5 | 38'15"05 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | LIU Xinyang (CHN) C5 | 39'55"90 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Tomas KAJNAR(CZE) C5 | 40'16"57 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Soelito GOHR(BRA) C5 | 40'49"70 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Christopher MURPHY(USA) C5 | 40'52"63 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Pierpaolo ADDESI(ITA) C5 | 41'28"36 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ(COL) C5 | 41'49"94 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ(DOM) C5 | 42'44"57 | ||
Men's Time trial C5 | Dane WILSON(RSA) C5 | 44'17"59 | ||
Men's Time trial H2 | Luca MAZZONE(ITA) H2 | 32'07"09 | ||
Men's Time trial H2 | William GROULX(USA) H2 | 32'13"12 | ||
Men's Time trial H2 | Brian SHERIDAN(USA) H2 | 33'39"74 | ||
Men's Time trial H2 | Anders BACKMAN(SWE) H2 | 36'04"26 | ||
Men's Time trial H2 | Christophe HINDRICQ(BEL) H2 | 36'30"00 | ||
Men's Time trial H2 | Yaakov Kobi LION(ISR) H2 | 36'50"45 | ||
Men's Time trial H2 | Wolfgang SCHATTAUER(AUT) H2 | 37'56"39 | ||
Men's Time trial H2 | Tobias FANKHAUSER(SUI) H2 | DNF | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Vittorio PODESTA(ITA) H3 | 28'19"45 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Walter ABLINGER(AUT) H3 | 29'26"01 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Charles MOREAU(CAN) H3 | 29'26"91 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Heinz FREI(SUI) H3 | 29'27"13 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | William LACHENAUER(USA) H3 | 29'59"47 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Lukas WEBER(SUI) H3 | 30'35"66 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Jean-Francois DEBERG(BEL) H3 | 30'53"37 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | David FRANEK(FRA) H3 | 31'11"16 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Maximilian WEBER(GER) H3 | 31'20"94 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Jani PELTOPURO(FIN) H3 | 32'32"81 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Declan SLEVIN(IRL) H3 | 32'59"53 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Luciano FRATINI(LUX) H3 | 34'05"77 | ||
Men's Time trial H3 | Paolo CECCHETTO(ITA) H3 | 34'41"41 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Rafal WILK(POL) H4 | 27'39"31 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Thomas FRUHWIRTH(AUT) H4 | 27'49"31 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Vico MERKLEIN(GER) H4 | 28'42"34 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Kim Kluver CHRISTIANSEN(DEN) H4 | 28'55"71 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Thomas DAVIS(USA) H4 | 29'25"71 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Joel JEANNOT(FRA) H4 | 29'40"19 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Mathieu BOSREDON(FRA) H4 | 29'53"76 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Arkadiusz SKRZYPINSKI(POL) H4 | 30'12"01 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Michael JORGENSEN(DEN) H4 | 30'12"53 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Jonas VAN DE STEENE(BEL) H4 | 30'32"66 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Joel WAGENER(LUX) H4 | 31'59"40 | ||
Men's Time trial H4 | Felix FROHOFER(SUI) H4 | 32'37"01 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Alessandro ZANARDI(ITA) H5 | 28'36"81 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Stuart TRIPP(AUS) H5 | 28'39"55 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Oscar SANCHEZ(USA) H5 | 28'51"73 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Tim DE VRIES(NED) H5 | 29'02"96 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Ernst VAN DYK(RSA) H5 | 29'26"31 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Jetze PLAT(NED) H5 | 29'28"26 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Alfredo DE LOS SANTOS(USA) H5 | 31'01"34 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Luis COSTA(POR) H5 | 31'06"06 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Johan REEKERS(NED) H5 | 31'40"20 | ||
Men's Time trial H5 | Primoz JERALIC(SLO) H5 | 33'35"96 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Hans-Peter DURST(GER) T2 | 22'57"34 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Ryan BOYLE(USA) T2 | 24'21"35 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | David STONE(GBR) T2 | 24'42"25 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Quentin AUBAGUE(FRA) MS5 | 30'37"62 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Rickard NILSSON(SWE) MS5 | 30'51"25 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Jiri HINDR(CZE) MS5 | 31'05"61 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Nestor AYALA AYALA(COL) T2 | 26'09"88 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Stephen HILLS(NZL) T2 | 26'23"64 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Goldy FUCHS(RSA) T2 | 26'42"02 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Tim CELEN(BEL) | 27'03"03 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | Giorgio FARRONI(ITA) T2 | 27'04"08 | ||
Men's Time trial T1-2 | David VONDRACEK(CZE) T2 | 27'11"30 | ||
Women's race B | Katie George DUNLEVY(IRL) BEvelyn McCRYSTAL (PLT) | 38'59"22 | ||
Women's race B | Yurie KANUMA(JPN) BMai TANAKA (PLT) | 39'32"92 | ||
Women's race B | Lora TURNHAM(GBR) BCorrine HALL (PLT) | 39'33"81 | ||
Women's race B | Emma FOY(NZL) BLaura THOMPSON (PLT) | 39'45"87 | ||
Women's race B | Iwona PODKOSCIELNA(POL) BAleksandra TECLAW (PLT) | 39'54"45 | ||
Women's race B | Shawn CHESHIRE(USA) BMackenzie WOODRING (guide) | 41'07"76 | ||
Women's race B | Robbi WELDON(CAN) BAudrey LEMIEUX (PLT) | 41'38"98 | ||
Women's race B | Odette VAN DEUDEKOM(NED) BKim van DIJK (guide) | 42'04"84 | ||
Women's race B | Amanda CAMERON(NZL) BHannah van KAMPEN (PLT) | 42'29"93 | ||
Women's race B | Josefa BENITEZ GUZMAN(ESP) BBeatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET (PLT) | 42'32"37 | ||
Women's race B | Larissa KLAASSEN(NED) BHaliegh DOLMAN (PLT) | 42'35"92 | ||
Women's race B | Adamantia CHALKIADAKI(GRE) BArgyro MILAKI (PLT) | 43'03"79 | ||
Women's race B | Shawna RYAN(CAN) BJoanie CARON (guide) | 43'04"33 | ||
Women's race B | Anna DUZIKOWSKA(POL) BNatalia MORYTKO (PLT) | 43'28"31 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Alyda NORBRUIS(NED) C2 | 30'50"54 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Denise SCHINDLER(GER) C3 | 30'18"99 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | ZENG Sini (CHN) C2 | 30'41"42 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Daniela Carolina MUNEVAR(COL) C2 | 31'53"07 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Allison JONES(USA) C2 | 32'52"59 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Megan GIGLIA(GBR) C3 | 31'44"56 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Jamie WHITMORE(USA) C3 | 31'45"47 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Tereza DIEPOLDOVA(CZE) C2 | 33'25"77 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | SONG Zhenling (CHN) C2 | 33'47"06 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Simone KENNEDY(AUS) C3 | 34'31"32 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Amanda REID(AUS) C2 | 37'13"07 | ||
Women's Time trial C1-3 | Roxanne BURNS(RSA) C2 | DNS | ||
Women's Time trial C4 | Shawn MORELLI(USA) C4 | 29'45"40 | ||
Women's Time trial C4 | Megan FISHER(USA) C4 | 30'15"72 | ||
Women's Time trial C4 | Susan POWELL(AUS) C4 | 30'19"29 | ||
Women's Time trial C4 | Alexandra LISNEY(AUS) C4 | 30'28"39 | ||
Women's Time trial C4 | Marie-Claude MOLNAR(CAN) C4 | 30'54"75 | ||
Women's Time trial C4 | Jenny NARCISI(ITA) C4 | 32'19"73 | ||
Women's Time trial C4 | RUAN Jianping (CHN) C4 | 32'46"66 | ||
Women's Time trial C4 | Katherine HORAN(NZL) C4 | 33'32"37 | ||
Women's Time trial C4 | Katell ALENCON(FRA) C4 | 34'15"88 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | Sarah STOREY(GBR) C5 | 27'22"42 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | Anna HARKOWSKA(POL) C5 | 28'52"79 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | Samantha BOSCO(USA) C5 | 29'04"66 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | Crystal LANE(GBR) C5 | 29'37"23 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | Jennifer SCHUBLE(USA) C5 | 29'47"36 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | Mariela Analia DELGADO(ARG) C5 | 29'59"78 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | Kerstin BRACHTENDORF(GER) C5 | 30'31"46 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | Nicole CLERMONT(CAN) C5 | 30'32"52 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | Mari-Liis JUUL(EST) C5 | 32'11"31 | ||
Women's Time trial C5 | ZHOU Jufang (CHN) C5 | DNS | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | Karen DARKE(GBR) H3 | 33'44"93 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | Alicia DANA(USA) H3 | 33'57"48 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | Francesca PORCELLATO(ITA) H3 | 34'20"48 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | Renata KALUZA(POL) H3 | 34'33"96 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | Justine ASHER(RSA) H3 | 40'46"18 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | Jady MARTINS MALAVAZZI(BRA) H3 | 35'33"29 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | LI Huaxian (CHN) H3 | 36'09"52 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | Anna OROSZOVA(SVK) H3 | 37'00"91 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | Katerina ANTOSOVA(CZE) H3 | 38'34"20 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | JEON Mikyoung (KOR) H2 | 46'09"73 | ||
Women's Time trial H1-3 | Ciara STAUNTON(IRL) H2 | 53'38"17 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | Dorothee VIETH(GER) H5 | 31'35"46 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | Andrea ESKAU(GER) H5 | 32'15"42 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | Laura DE VAAN(NED) H5 | 33'02"92 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | LEE Doyeon (KOR) H4 | 33'14"25 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | Oksana MASTERS(USA) H5 | 33'49"70 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | Christiane REPPE(GER) H4 | 33'54"53 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | Jennette JANSEN(NED) H5 | 34'07"92 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | Sandra GRAF(SUI) H5 | 34'30"00 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | Jessica ENFOT(SWE) H5 | 36'48"63 | ||
Women's Time trial H4-5 | Sandra STOECKLI(SUI) H4 | 38'02"41 | ||
Women's Time trial T1-2 | Carol COOKE(AUS) T2 | 26'11"40 | ||
Women's Time trial T1-2 | Jill WALSH(USA) T2 | 26'49"67 | ||
Women's Time trial T1-2 | Shelley GAUTIER(CAN) MS5 | 26'50"87 | ||
Women's Time trial T1-2 | Jana MAJUNKE(GER) T2 | 27'43"46 | ||
Women's Time trial T1-2 | Hannah DINES(GBR) T2 | 28'51"20 | ||
Women's Time trial T1-2 | Marie-Eve CROTEAU(CAN) T2 | 29'43"47 | ||
Women's Time trial T1-2 | Cristina Liliana OTERO(ARG) T2 | 35'20"52 | ||
Mixed Team relay H2,5 Team | Italy | 32'34 | ||
Mixed Team relay H2,5 Team | United States Of America | 33'21 | ||
Mixed Team relay H2,5 Team | Belgium | 34'02 | ||
Mixed Team relay H2,5 Team | Switzerland | 34'19 |
Cycling track
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Tristan BANGMA(NED) BTeun MULDER (PLT) | 59"822 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Neil FACHIE(GBR) BPete MITCHELL (PLT) | 1'00"241 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Kai-Kristian KRUSE(GER) BStefan NIMKE (PLT) | 1'01"787 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Stephen DE VRIES(NED) BBOS Patrick (PLT) | 1'01"969 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | James BALL(GBR) BCraig MACLEAN (PLT) | 1'02"316 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Matthew FORMSTON(AUS) BNicholas YALLOURIS (PLT) | 1'02"546 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Ignacio AVILA RODRIGUEZ(ESP) BJoan FONT BERTOLI (PLT) | 1'03"533 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Damien VEREKER(IRL) BSean HAHESSY (PLT) | 1'06"370 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Raul VILLALBA(ARG) BEzequiel ROMERO (PLT) | 1'06"863 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Athanasios BARAKAS(GRE) BKonstantinos TROULINOS (PLT) | 1'07"479 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Arnold Csaba BUTU(HUN) B&VILehel RUZSA (PLT) | 1'12"674 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial B | Muhammad Afiq Afify RIZAN(MAS) BMohd Faizal MOHAMED (PLT) | DNS | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | LI Zhangyu (CHN) C1 | 1'07"937 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Arnoud NIJHUIS(NED) C1 | 1'113"362 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Tristen CHERNOVE(CAN) C2 | 1'14"716 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | LIANG Guihua (CHN) C2 | 1'15"537 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Joseph BERENYI(USA) C3 | 1'10"512 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Louis ROLFE(GBR) C2 | 1'15"789 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO(ESP) C3 | 1'12"276 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Ivo KOBLASA(CZE) C2 | 1'17"740 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | XIE Hao (CHN) C2 | 1'17"751 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Kris BOSMANS(BEL) C3 | 1'12"583 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Masaki FUJITA(JPN) C3 | 1'13"180 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Diederick SCHELFHOUT(BEL) C3 | 1'13"668 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Shota KAWAMOTO(JPN) C2 | 1'19"247 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Alvaro GALVIS BECERRA(COL) C2 | 1'19"541 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Ross WILSON(CAN) C1 | 1'20"429 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ(ARG) C1 | 1'20"697 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Michael SAMETZ(CAN) C3 | 1'15"171 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | JIN Yong Sik (KOR) C3 | 1'16"044 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Esneider MUNOZ MARIN(COL) C3 | 1'16"541 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Roger BOLLIGER(SUI) C2 | 1'23"161 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Erich WINKLER(GER) C1 | 1'23"908 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Amador GRANADOS ALKORTA(ESP) C3 | 1'18"378 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Billy LISTER(USA) C1 | 1'24"580 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Juan Jose MENDEZ FERNANDEZ(ESP) C1 | 1'28"722 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Giancarlo MASINI(ITA) C1 | 1'29"315 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C1-3 | Attila OLAH(ROU) C2 | 1'29"031 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Jody CUNDY(GBR) C4 | 1'04"492 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Jozef METELKA(SVK) C4 | 1'06"269 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Alfonso CABELLO LLAMAS(ESP) C5 | 1'04"494 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Jon-Allan BUTTERWORTH(GBR) C5 | 1'04"733 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ(COL) C5 | 1'06"248 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Masashi ISHII(JPN) C4 | 1'09"616 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | WEI Guoping (CHN) C4 | 1'09"755 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Christopher MURPHY(USA) C5 | 1'08"119 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Jiri BOUSKA(CZE) C4 | 1'10"395 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Yehor DEMENTYEV(UKR) C5 | 1'08"555 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Byron RAUBENHEIMER(NZL) C4 | 1'11"043 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Lauro Cesar CHAMAN(BRA) C5 | 1'09"423 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Tomas KAJNAR(CZE) C5 | 1'09"741 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Diego German DUENAS GOMEZ(COL) C4 | 1'12"296 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Scott MARTIN(USA) C4 | 1'12"522 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Jiri JEZEK(CZE) C4 | 1'13"138 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Dane WILSON(RSA) C5 | 1'10"957 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Soelito GOHR(BRA) C5 | 1'13"425 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ(DOM) C5 | 1'14"427 | ||
Men's 1 km Time trial C4-5 | Damian LOPEZ ALFONSO(CUB) C4 | 1'16"973 | ||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 | LI Zhangyu (CHN) C1 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 | Ross WILSON(CAN) C1 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 | Arnoud NIJHUIS(NED) C1 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 | Erich WINKLER(GER) C1 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 | Michael TEUBER(GER) C1 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 | Billy LISTER(USA) C1 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 | Giancarlo MASINI(ITA) C1 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 | Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ(ARG) C1 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1 | Juan Jose MENDEZ FERNANDEZ(ESP) C1 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | LIANG Guihua (CHN) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | Tristen CHERNOVE(CAN) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | Louis ROLFE(GBR) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | Alvaro GALVIS BECERRA(COL) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | Colin LYNCH(IRL) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | Ivo KOBLASA(CZE) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | Maurice Far ECKHARD TIO(ESP) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | Shota KAWAMOTO(JPN) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | Roger BOLLIGER(SUI) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C2 | Mumuni ALEM(GHA) C2 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | David NICHOLAS(AUS) C3 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | Joseph BERENYI(USA) C3 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | Eoghan CLIFFORD(IRL) C3 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | Michael SAMETZ(CAN) C3 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | Masaki FUJITA(JPN) C3 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO(ESP) C3 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | Kris BOSMANS(BEL) C3 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | Esneider MUNOZ MARIN(COL) C3 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | Diederick SCHELFHOUT(BEL) C3 | |||
Men's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C3 | JIN Yong Sik (KOR) C3 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Steven BATE(GBR) BAdam DUGGLEBY (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Vincent TER SCHURE(NED) BTimo FRANSEN (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Stephen DE VRIES(NED) BBOS Patrick (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Ignacio AVILA RODRIGUEZ(ESP) BJoan FONT BERTOLI (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Matthew FORMSTON(AUS) BNicholas YALLOURIS (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Kieran MODRA(AUS) BDavid EDWARDS (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Carlos GONZALEZ GARCIA(ESP) BNoel MARTIN INFANTE (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Damien VEREKER(IRL) BSean HAHESSY (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Daniel CHALIFOUR(CAN) BJean-Michel LACHANCE (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Przemyslaw WEGNER(POL) BArtur KORC (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Marcin POLAK(POL) BMichal Ryszard LADOSZ (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Raul VILLALBA(ARG) BEzequiel ROMERO (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Kai-Kristian KRUSE(GER) BStefan NIMKE (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Muhammad Afiq Afify RIZAN(MAS) BMohd Faizal MOHAMED (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Arnold Csaba BUTU(HUN) B&VILehel RUZSA (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Athanasios BARAKAS(GRE) BKonstantinos TROULINOS (PLT) | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Jozef METELKA(SVK) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Kyle BRIDGWOOD(AUS) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Diego German DUENAS GOMEZ(COL) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Scott MARTIN(USA) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Carol-Eduard NOVAK(ROU) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Jiri JEZEK(CZE) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Jiri BOUSKA(CZE) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Masashi ISHII(JPN) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Cesar NEIRA PEREZ(ESP) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Byron RAUBENHEIMER(NZL) C4 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Yehor DEMENTYEV(UKR) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Alistair DONOHOE(AUS) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ(COL) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Lauro Cesar CHAMAN(BRA) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | LIU Xinyang (CHN) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Tomas KAJNAR(CZE) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Christopher MURPHY(USA) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Wolfgang EIBECK(AUT) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Soelito GOHR(BRA) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Dane WILSON(RSA) C5 | |||
Men's 4,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ(DOM) C5 | |||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Sophie THORNHILL(GBR) BHelen SCOTT (PLT) | 1'06"283 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Larissa KLAASSEN(NED) BHaliegh DOLMAN (PLT) | 1'07"059 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Jessica GALLAGHER(AUS) BMadison JANSSEN (PLT) | 1'08"171 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Emma FOY(NZL) BLaura THOMPSON (PLT) | 1'10"187 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Yurie KANUMA(JPN) BMai TANAKA (PLT) | 1'11"075 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Amanda CAMERON(NZL) BHannah van KAMPEN (PLT) | 1'11"737 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Katie George DUNLEVY(IRL) BEvelyn McCRYSTAL (PLT) | 1'12"332 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Griet HOET(BEL) BAnneleen MONSIEUR (PLT) | 1'12"402 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Iwona PODKOSCIELNA(POL) BAleksandra TECLAW (PLT) | 1'13"411 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Adamantia CHALKIADAKI(GRE) BArgyro MILAKI (PLT) | 1'13"431 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Anna DUZIKOWSKA(POL) BNatalia MORYTKO (PLT) | 1'14"889 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Josefa BENITEZ GUZMAN(ESP) BBeatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET (PLT) | 1'15"382 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Marcia FANHANI(BRA) BMariane FERREIRA (PLT) | 1'22"354 | ||
Women's 1 km Time trial B | Paraskevi KANTZA(GRE) BVasiliki VOUTZALI (PLT) | 1'23"748 | ||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Lora TURNHAM(GBR) BCorrine HALL (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Emma FOY(NZL) BLaura THOMPSON (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Sophie THORNHILL(GBR) BHelen SCOTT (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Amanda CAMERON(NZL) BHannah van KAMPEN (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Katie George DUNLEVY(IRL) BEvelyn McCRYSTAL (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Yurie KANUMA(JPN) BMai TANAKA (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Griet HOET(BEL) BAnneleen MONSIEUR (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Iwona PODKOSCIELNA(POL) BAleksandra TECLAW (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Jessica GALLAGHER(AUS) BMadison JANSSEN (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Adamantia CHALKIADAKI(GRE) BArgyro MILAKI (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Josefa BENITEZ GUZMAN(ESP) BBeatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Anna DUZIKOWSKA(POL) BNatalia MORYTKO (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Marcia FANHANI(BRA) BMariane FERREIRA (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit B | Paraskevi KANTZA(GRE) BVasiliki VOUTZALI (PLT) | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | Megan GIGLIA(GBR) C3 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | Jamie WHITMORE(USA) C3 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | Alyda NORBRUIS(NED) C2 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | ZENG Sini (CHN) C2 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | Daniela Carolina MUNEVAR(COL) C2 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | Allison JONES(USA) C2 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | SONG Zhenling (CHN) C2 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | Simone KENNEDY(AUS) C3 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | Tereza DIEPOLDOVA(CZE) C2 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | LI Jieli (CHN) C1 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | Roxanne BURNS(RSA) C2 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C1-3 | Denise SCHINDLER(GER) C3 | DSQ | ||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Shawn MORELLI(USA) C4 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Susan POWELL(AUS) C4 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Megan FISHER(USA) C4 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Katherine HORAN(NZL) C4 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Marie-Claude MOLNAR(CAN) C4 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Alexandra LISNEY(AUS) C4 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | RUAN Jianping (CHN) C4 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C4 | Jenny NARCISI(ITA) C4 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Sarah STOREY(GBR) C5 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Crystal LANE(GBR) C5 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Samantha BOSCO(USA) C5 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Anna HARKOWSKA(POL) C5 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | ZHOU Jufang (CHN) C5 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Jennifer SCHUBLE(USA) C5 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Mariela Analia DELGADO(ARG) C5 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Kerstin BRACHTENDORF(GER) C5 | |||
Women's 3,000 m Individual Pursuit C5 | Nicole CLERMONT(CAN) C5 | |||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | Alyda NORBRUIS(NED) C2 | 36"908 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | Amanda REID(AUS) C2 | 37"581 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | SONG Zhenling (CHN) C2 | 40"020 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | ZENG Sini (CHN) C2 | 41"114 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | Megan GIGLIA(GBR) C3 | 41"252 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | Allison JONES(USA) C2 | 42"201 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | Daniela Carolina MUNEVAR(COL) C2 | 43"266 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | Jamie WHITMORE(USA) C3 | 43"961 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | Simone KENNEDY(AUS) C3 | 44"961 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | Roxanne BURNS(RSA) C2 | 45"071 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | Tereza DIEPOLDOVA(CZE) C2 | 46"578 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C1-3 | LI Jieli (CHN) C1 | DNS | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Kadeena COX(GBR) C5 | 35"716 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | ZHOU Jufang (CHN) C5 | 36"004 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | RUAN Jianping (CHN) C4 | 37"739 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Sarah STOREY(GBR) C5 | 37"068 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Crystal LANE(GBR) C5 | 37"346 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Katherine HORAN(NZL) C4 | 38"970 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Jennifer SCHUBLE(USA) C5 | 38"754 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Susan POWELL(AUS) C4 | 40"239 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Megan FISHER(USA) C4 | 40"819 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Samantha BOSCO(USA) C5 | 40"090 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Mariela Analia DELGADO(ARG) C5 | 40"222 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Alexandra LISNEY(AUS) C4 | 42"143 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Anna HARKOWSKA(POL) C5 | 41"094 | ||
Women's 500 m Time trial C4-5 | Jenny NARCISI(ITA) C4 | 46"889 | ||
Mixed 750 m Sprint C1-C5 Team | Great Britain | 48"635 | ||
Mixed 750 m Sprint C1-C5 Team | People's Republic Of China | 49"914 | ||
Mixed 750 m Sprint C1-C5 Team | Spain | 50"664 | ||
Mixed 750 m Sprint C1-C5 Team | United States Of America | 51"708 |
Equestrian
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Great Britain | 453,306 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Germany | 433,321 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Netherlands | 430,353 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Denmark | 428,229 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Belgium | 422,375 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Norway | 422,375 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Brazil | 418,693 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Austria | 418,610 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Australia | 415,367 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | France | 412,154 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Italy | 411,669 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | United States Of America | 409,439 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Canada | 404,926 pts | ||
Mixed Individual Championship test Team | Singapour | 401,952 pts | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Sophie CHRISTIANSEN(GBR) Grade IaAthene Lindebjerg | 78,217 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Anne DUNHAM(GBR) Grade IaLjt Lucas Normark | 74,348 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Sergio OLIVA(BRA) Grade IaCoco Chanel | 73,826 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Eike PHILIPP(GER) Grade IaRegaliz | 73,696 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Laurentia TAN(SIN) Grade IaFuerst Sherlock | 73,522 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Rihards SNIKUS(LAT) Grade IaKing Of The Dance | 73,174 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Katja KARJALAINEN(FIN) Grade IaHigh Flow | 71,043 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Anita JOHNSSON(SWE) Grade IaDear Friend | 70,870 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Jens Lasse DOKKAN(NOR) Grade IaCypres | 70,087 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Roxanne TRUNNELL(USA) Grade IaRoyal Dancer | 69,565 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Thibault STOCLIN(FRA) Grade IaUniek | 68,913 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Helen KEARNEY(IRL) Grade IaRock And Roll 2 | 68,870 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Birgitte REITAN(NOR) Grade IaSteffi Graf | 68,130 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Michael Martin KNAUDER(AUT) Grade IaContessa 15 | 68,087 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Luigi Ferdinando ACERBI(ITA) Grade IaQuasimodo Disanpatrignano | 67,826 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Anastasja VISTALOVA(CZE) Grade IaLata Brandis | 67,652 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Eveline VAN LOOVEREN(BEL) Grade IaExelent | 67,565 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Vera Lucia MAZZILLI(BRA) Grade IaBallantine | 67,130 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Julia SCIANCALEPORE(AUT) Grade IaPommery 4 | 66,304 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Margaret MCINTOSH(USA) Grade IaRio Rio | 66,217 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Ana Isabel Mota VEIGA(POR) Grade IaConvicto | 65,696 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Robyn ANDREWS(CAN) Grade IaFancianna | 64,261 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | TSE Pui Ting Natasha (HKG) Grade IaNew Washingtons Edition | 63,261 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Gemma Rose Jen FOO(SIN) Grade IaCassis Royal | 62,000 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Katarina JOBBAGYOVA(SVK) Grade IaSterngreifer | 61,261 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia | Sara MORGANTI(ITA) Grade IaRoyal Delight | DNF | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Pepo PUCH(AUT) Grade IbFontainenoir | 75,103 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Lee PEARSON(GBR) Grade IbZion | 74,103 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Stinna KAASTRUP(DEN) Grade IbSmarties | 73,966 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Nicole DEN DULK(NED) Grade IbWallace | 71,103 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Alina ROSENBERG(GER) Grade IbNea'S Daboun | 70,966 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Marcos ALVES(BRA) Grade IbVladimir | 69,897 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Sydney COLLIER(USA) Grade IbWestern Rose | 67,655 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Celine GERNY(FRA) Grade IbFlint | 67,552 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Ashley GOWANLOCK(CAN) Grade IbDi Scansano | 65,103 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Maximillian C TAN(SIN) Grade IbDon'S Day Dream | 59,862 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib | Mitsuhide MIYAJI(JPN) Grade IIBandero | 58,966 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Natasha BAKER(GBR) Grade IICabral | 73,400 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Demi VERMEULEN(NED) Grade IIBurberry | 71,600 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Rixt VAN DER HORST(NED) Grade IICaraat | 70,743 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Steffen ZEIBIG(GER) Grade IIFeel Good 4 | 70,057 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Emma BOOTH(AUS) Grade IIZidane | 69,914 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Caroline Cecile NIELSEN(DEN) Grade IILeon | 69,057 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Lauren BARWICK(CAN) Grade IIOnyx | 68,686 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Silvia VERATTI(ITA) Grade IIZadok | 68,000 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Rebecca HART(USA) Grade IIRomani | 67,714 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Francesca SALVADE(ITA) Grade IIMuggel 4 | 67,343 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Claudia SCHMIDT(GER) Grade IIRomeo Royal | 67,314 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Barbara MINNECI(BEL) Grade IIBarilla | 66,714 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Erika BAITENMANN HAAKH(MEX) Grade IILeonora | 64,914 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Thomas HALLER(AUT) Grade IIPuschkin 7 | DNF | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Ann Cathrin LUBBE(NOR) Grade IIIDonatello | 72,878 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Susanne Jensby SUNESEN(DEN) Grade IIIQue Faire | 72,171 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Louise ETZNER JAKOBSSON(SWE) Grade IIIZernard | 70,439 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Sanne VOETS(NED) Grade IIIDemantur | 70,122 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Annika LYKKE DALSKOV RISUM(DEN) Grade IIIAros A Fenris | 70,122 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Jose LETARTRE(FRA) Grade IIISwing Royal | 69,659 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Philippa JOHNSON-DWYER(RSA) Grade IIILord Louis | 69,390 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Angela PEAVY(USA) Grade IIILancelot Warrior | 68,585 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Sharon JARVIS(AUS) Grade IIICeasy | 68,537 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Rodolpho RISKALLA(BRA) Grade IIIWarenne | 68,366 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Louise STUDER(FRA) Grade IIIEsmeralda Tanz | 68,244 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Katie-Maree UMBACK(AUS) Grade IIIMarquis | 67,902 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Celine VAN TILL(SUI) Grade IIIAmanta | 67,317 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Roberta SHEFFIELD(CAN) Grade IIIDouble Agent | 67,146 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Patricio GUGLIALMELLI LYNCH(ARG) Grade IIIZizifo Interagro | 65,512 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Karolina KARWOWSKA(POL) Grade IIIEmol | 61,683 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Sophie WELLS(GBR) Grade IVValerius | 74,857 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Michele GEORGE(BEL) Grade IVFbw Rainman | 74,333 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Franck HOSMAR(NED) Grade IVAlphaville | 72,452 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Lisa MARTIN(AUS) Grade IVFirst Famous | 71,476 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Carolin SCHNARRE(GER) Grade IVDel Rusch | 69,905 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Ciska VERMEULEN(BEL) Grade IVRohmeo | 68,000 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Heidi LOEKEN(NOR) Grade IVArmano | 62,333 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Alfonsina MALDONADO(URU) Grade IVDa Vinci | 59,857 | ||
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Nicole GEIGER(SUI) Grade IVPhal De Lafayette | DNF | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia | Sophie CHRISTIANSEN(GBR) Grade IaAthene Lindebjerg | 79,700 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia | Anne DUNHAM(GBR) Grade IaLjt Lucas Normark | 76,050 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia | Sergio OLIVA(BRA) Grade IaCoco Chanel | 75,150 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia | Eike PHILIPP(GER) Grade IaRegaliz | 73,700 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia | Rihards SNIKUS(LAT) Grade IaKing Of The Dance | 72,900 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia | Laurentia TAN(SIN) Grade IaFuerst Sherlock | 72,300 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia | Katja KARJALAINEN(FIN) Grade IaHigh Flow | 71,850 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia | Anita JOHNSSON(SWE) Grade IaDear Friend | 62,050 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib | Lee PEARSON(GBR) Grade IbZion | 77,400 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib | Pepo PUCH(AUT) Grade IbFontainenoir | 76,750 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib | Stinna KAASTRUP(DEN) Grade IbSmarties | 74,750 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib | Alina ROSENBERG(GER) Grade IbNea'S Daboun | 72,550 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib | Nicole DEN DULK(NED) Grade IbWallace | 72,350 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib | Celine GERNY(FRA) Grade IbFlint | 68,800 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib | Marcos ALVES(BRA) Grade IbVladimir | 67,700 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II | Natasha BAKER(GBR) Grade IICabral | 77,850 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II | Rixt VAN DER HORST(NED) Grade IICaraat | 76,250 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II | Steffen ZEIBIG(GER) Grade IIFeel Good 4 | 74,350 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II | Demi VERMEULEN(NED) Grade IIBurberry | 73,700 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II | Caroline Cecile NIELSEN(DEN) Grade IILeon | 72,750 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II | Lauren BARWICK(CAN) Grade IIOnyx | 70,450 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II | Rebecca HART(USA) Grade IIRomani | 67,650 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III | Sanne VOETS(NED) Grade IIIDemantur | 73,850 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III | Ann Cathrin LUBBE(NOR) Grade IIIDonatello | 73,800 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III | Louise ETZNER JAKOBSSON(SWE) Grade IIIZernard | 73,650 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III | Annika LYKKE DALSKOV RISUM(DEN) Grade IIIAros A Fenris | 73,050 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III | Susanne Jensby SUNESEN(DEN) Grade IIIQue Faire | 72,600 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III | Jose LETARTRE(FRA) Grade IIISwing Royal | 70,400 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III | Philippa JOHNSON-DWYER(RSA) Grade IIILord Louis | EL | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV | Michele GEORGE(BEL) Grade IVFbw Rainman | 76,300 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV | Sophie WELLS(GBR) Grade IVValerius | 76,150 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV | Franck HOSMAR(NED) Grade IVAlphaville | 74,800 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV | Lisa MARTIN(AUS) Grade IVFirst Famous | 72,250 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV | Carolin SCHNARRE(GER) Grade IVDel Rusch | 69,600 | ||
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV | Heidi LOEKEN(NOR) Grade IVArmano | 66,900 |
Football at 5
Men's Team | Brazil | |||
Men's Team | Islamic Republic Of Iran | |||
Men's Team | Argentina | |||
Men's Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Team | Turkey | |||
Men's Team | Spain | |||
Men's Team | Mexico | |||
Men's Team | Marocco |
Football at 7
Men's Team | Brazil | |||
Men's Team | Netherlands | |||
Men's Team | Ukraine | |||
Men's Team | Islamic Republic Of Iran | |||
Men's Team | Great Britain | |||
Men's Team | Argentina | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Ireland |
Goal ball
Team | Lithuania | |||
Team | United States Of America | |||
Team | Brazil | |||
Team | Sweden |
Judo
Men's +100 kg Heavyweight | Adiljan TULEDIBAEV(UZB) | |||
Men's +100 kg Heavyweight | Wilians SILVA DE ARAUJO(BRA) | |||
Men's +100 kg Heavyweight | Yangaliny JIMENEZ(CUB) | |||
Men's +100 kg Heavyweight | Kento MASAKI(JPN) B2 | |||
Men's -60 kg Extra lightweight | Sherzod NAMOZOV(UZB) | |||
Men's -60 kg Extra lightweight | Makoto HIROSE(JPN) | |||
Men's -60 kg Extra lightweight | Uugankhuu BOLORMAA(MGL) | |||
Men's -60 kg Extra lightweight | Alex BOLOGA(ROU) | |||
Men's 60-66 kg Half lightweight | Utkirjon NIGMATOV(UZB) | |||
Men's 60-66 kg Half lightweight | Bayram MUSTAFAYEV(AZE) | |||
Men's 60-66 kg Half lightweight | Satoshi FUJIMOTO(JPN) B2 | |||
Men's 60-66 kg Half lightweight | Davyd KHORAVA(UKR) B2 | |||
Men's 66-73 kg Lightweight | Ramil GASIMOV(AZE) | |||
Men's 66-73 kg Lightweight | Dmytro SOLOVEY(UKR) B2 | |||
Men's 66-73 kg Lightweight | Nikolai KORNHASS(GER) | |||
Men's 66-73 kg Lightweight | Feruz SAYIDOV(UZB) | |||
Men's 73-81 kg Half middleweight | Eduardo Adrian AVILA SANCHEZ(MEX) B3 | |||
Men's 73-81 kg Half middleweight | LEE Jung Min (KOR) | |||
Men's 73-81 kg Half middleweight | Rovshan SAFAROV(AZE) | |||
Men's 73-81 kg Half middleweight | Oleksandr KOSINOV(UKR) B2 | |||
Men's 81-90 kg Middleweight | Zviad GOGOTCHURI(GEO) | |||
Men's 81-90 kg Middleweight | Oleksandr NAZARENKO(UKR) | |||
Men's 81-90 kg Middleweight | Dartanyon CROCKETT(USA) B3 | |||
Men's 81-90 kg Middleweight | Shukhrat BOBOEV(UZB) | |||
Men's 90-100 kg Half heavyweight | CHOI Gwang Geun (KOR) B2 | |||
Men's 90-100 kg Half heavyweight | Antonio TENORIO(BRA) B1 | |||
Men's 90-100 kg Half heavyweight | Yordani FERNANDEZ SASTRE(CUB) | |||
Men's 90-100 kg Half heavyweight | Shirin SHARIPOV(UZB) | |||
Women's +70 kg | YUAN Yanping (CHN) B2 | |||
Women's +70 kg | Khayitjon ALIMOVA(UZB) | |||
Women's +70 kg | Christella GARCIA(USA) | |||
Women's +70 kg | Mesme TASBAG(TUR) | |||
Women's -48 kg | LI Liqing (CHN) | |||
Women's -48 kg | Carmen BRUSSIG(GER) B2 | |||
Women's -48 kg | Ecem TASIN(TUR) | |||
Women's -48 kg | Yuliya HALINSKA(UKR) B2 | |||
Women's 48-52 kg | Sandrine MARTINET(FRA) | |||
Women's 48-52 kg | Ramona BRUSSIG(GER) B3 | |||
Women's 48-52 kg | Cherine ABDELLAOUI(ALG) | |||
Women's 48-52 kg | Sevinch SALAEVA(UZB) | |||
Women's 52-57 kg | Inna CHERNIAK(UKR) | |||
Women's 52-57 kg | Lucia DA SILVA TEIXEIRA ARAUJO(BRA) B3 | |||
Women's 52-57 kg | Junko HIROSE(JPN) | |||
Women's 52-57 kg | SEO Hana (KOR) | |||
Women's 57-63 kg | Dalidaivis RODRIGUEZ(CUB) B2 | |||
Women's 57-63 kg | Iryna HUSIEVA(UKR) | |||
Women's 57-63 kg | Tursunpashsha NURMETOVA(UZB) | |||
Women's 57-63 kg | JIN Songlee (KOR) | |||
Women's 63-70 kg | Lenia Fabiola RUVALCABA ALVAREZ(MEX) | |||
Women's 63-70 kg | Alana MARTINS MALDONADO(BRA) | |||
Women's 63-70 kg | Gulruh RAHIMOVA(UZB) | |||
Women's 63-70 kg | Naomi SOAZO(VEN) B3 |
Powerlifting
Men's +107 kg | Siamand RAHMAN(IRI) | 305,0 kg | ||
Men's +107 kg | Amr MOSAAD(EGY) | 235,0 kg | ||
Men's +107 kg | Jamil Saleh ELSHEBLI(JOR) | 234,0 kg | ||
Men's +107 kg | Konstantinos DIMOU(GRE) | 220,0 kg | ||
Men's +107 kg | Sandor SAS(HUN) | 207,0 kg | ||
Men's +107 kg | Marek KAMZIK(SVK) | 170,0 kg | ||
Men's +107 kg | Ahmed Khamis ALBALOUSHI(UAE) | NM | ||
Men's +107 kg | CHUN Keun Bae (KOR) | NM | ||
Men's -49 kg | Le VAN CONG(VET) | 181,0 kg | ||
Men's -49 kg | Omar QARADA(JOR) | 177,0 kg | ||
Men's -49 kg | Nandor TUNKEL(HUN) | 155,0 kg | ||
Men's -49 kg | Basha FARMAN(IND) | 140,0 kg | ||
Men's -49 kg | Hiroshi MIURA(JPN) | 126,0 kg | ||
Men's -49 kg | PIA(LAO) | 121,0 kg | ||
Men's -49 kg | Patrick ARDON(FRA) | NM | ||
Men's -49 kg | CHOI Keun Jin (KOR) | NM | ||
Men's -49 kg | Aliou BAWA(TOG) | NM | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Roland EZURUIKE(NGR) | 200,0 kg | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | WANG Jian (CHN) | 170,0 kg | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Dimitrios BAKOCHRISTOS(GRE) | 162,0 kg | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Bruno CARRA(BRA) | 162,0 kg | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Esen KALIEV(KGZ) | 154,0 kg | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Jorge CARINAO(CHI) | 150,0 kg | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Sergii KHVALINSKYI(UKR) | 143,0 kg | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Gyorgy SZTANO(HUN) | 142,0 kg | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Alidou DIAMOUTENE(CIV) | NM | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Tetsuo NISHIZAKI(JPN) | NM | ||
Men's 49-54 kg | Binh An NGUYEN(VET) | NM | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | Sherif OSMAN(EGY) | 203,0 kg | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | Ali JAWAD(GBR) | 190,0 kg | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | YANG Quanxi (CHN) | 176,0 kg | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | Narong KASANUN(THA) | 165,0 kg | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | Paschalis KOULOUMOGLOU(GRE) | 145,0 kg | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | Juhani KOKKO(FIN) | 145,0 kg | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | Agustin KITAN(PHI) | 145,0 kg | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | Juan Carlos GARRIDO(CHI) | NM | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | Gabriel Magu WANJIKU(KEN) | NM | ||
Men's 54-59 kg | Mariusz TOMCZYK(POL) | NM | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Paul KEHINDE(NGR) | 218,0 kg | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | HU Peng (CHN) | 200,0 kg | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Shaaban Yehia IBRAHIM(EGY) | 193,0 kg | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Hamzeh MOHAMMADI(IRI) | 193,0 kg | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Nikolaos GKOUNTANIS(GRE) | 181,0 kg | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Michael YULE(GBR) | 180,0 kg | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Hasan AL-TAMEEMI(IRQ) | 171,0 kg | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Grzegorz LANZER(POL) | 170,0 kg | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Jose David CORONEL(ARG) | 130,0 kg | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Hocine BETTIR(ALG) | NM | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Ahmad RAZM AZAR(AZE) | NM | ||
Men's 59-65 kg | Matteo CATTINI(ITA) | NM | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | LIU Lei (CHN) | 221,0 kg | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | Rasool MOHSIN(IRQ) | 220,0 kg | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | Nnamdi INNOCENT(NGR) | 210,0 kg | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | Marek TRYKACZ(POL) | 173,0 kg | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | Fernando ACEVEDO(NCA) | 140,0 kg | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | Herbert ACEITUNO(ESA) | NM | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | Gabriel ZELAYA DIAZ(HUN) | NM | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | Abdelkareemmohmmad Ahmad KHATTAB(JOR) | NM | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | Mohamed Sobhy ELELFAT(EGY) | NM | ||
Men's 65-72 kg | Sergey MELADZE(TKM) | NM | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | Majid FARZIN(IRI) | 240,0 kg | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | GU Xiaofei (CHN) | 228,0 kg | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | Akhror BOZOROV(UZB) | 207,0 kg | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | Jainer Rafael CANTILLO GUETTE(COL) | 206,0 kg | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | Tolu-Lope TAIWO(NGR) | 200,0 kg | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | Porfirio Francisco ARREDONDO LUNA(MEX) | 197,0 kg | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | Ahmed SHAFIK(USA) | 172,0 kg | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | Gkremislav MOYSIADIS(GRE) | 165,0 kg | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | Charles Narh TEYE(GHA) | 160,0 kg | ||
Men's 72-80 kg | Metwaly MATHNA(EGY) | NM | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | Mohammed Khamis KHALAF(UAE) | 220,0 kg | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | Evanio DA SILVA(BRA) | 210,0 kg | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | Sodnompiljee ENKHBAYAR(MGL) | 210,0 kg | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | Oniger Jesus DRAKE VEGA(CUB) | 205,0 kg | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | Opeyemi JEGEDE(NGR) | 200,0 kg | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | Hany ABDELHADY(EGY) | 200,0 kg | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | Mutaz ALJUNEIDI(JOR) | 190,0 kg | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | Hideki ODO(JPN) | 160,0 kg | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | Seyedhamed SOLHIPOURAVANJI(IRI) | NM | ||
Men's 80-88 kg | YE Jixiong (CHN) | NM | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Mohamed ELDIB(EGY) | 237,0 kg | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | QI Dong (CHN) | 233,0 kg | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Jose De Jesus CASTILLO CASTILLO(MEX) | 229,0 kg | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Saman RAZI(IRI) | 221,0 kg | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Anton KRIUKOV(UKR) | 220,0 kg | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Abdulazeez IBRAHIM(NGR) | 215,0 kg | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Yee Khie JONG(MAS) | 202,0 kg | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Vadim DUKART(KAZ) | 165,0 kg | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Akaki JINTCHARADZE(GEO) | 155,0 kg | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Fabio TORRES SILVA(COL) | NM | ||
Men's 88-97 kg | Petar MILENKOVIC(SRB) | NM | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | Pavlos MAMALOS(GRE) | 238,0 kg | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | Mohamed AHMED(EGY) | 233,0 kg | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | Ali SADEGHZADEH SALMANI(IRI) | 226,0 kg | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | CAI Huichao (CHN) | 215,0 kg | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | Haidarah Abdallah Hasan ALKAWAMLEH(JOR) | 204 kg | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | Zhyrgalbek OROSBAEV(KGZ) | 203,0 kg | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | Nuriddin DAVLATOV(UZB) | 200,0 kg | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | Mohd Shahmil MD SAAD(MAS) | 1960,0 kg | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | Ruben SOROSEB(NAM) | 190,0 kg | ||
Men's 97-107 kg | Elshan HUSEYNOV(AZE) | NM | ||
Women's +86 kg | Josephine ORJI(NGR) | 154,0 kg | ||
Women's +86 kg | Marzena ZIEBA(POL) | 134,0 kg | ||
Women's +86 kg | Melaica TUINFORT(NED) | 130,0 kg | ||
Women's +86 kg | LEE Hyunjung (KOR) | 115,0 kg | ||
Women's +86 kg | Ghazalah ALAQOURI(LBA) | NM | ||
Women's +86 kg | Adeline ANCHETA(PHI) | NM | ||
Women's +86 kg | Nadia Mohamed ALI(EGY) | NM | ||
Women's -41 kg | Nazmiye MURATLI(TUR) | 104,0 kg | ||
Women's -41 kg | CUI Zhe (CHN) | 102,0 kg | ||
Women's -41 kg | Ni Nengah WIDIASIH(INA) | 95,0 kg | ||
Women's -41 kg | Noura BADDOUR(SYR) | 92,0 kg | ||
Women's -41 kg | Maryna KOPIIKA(UKR) | 88,0 kg | ||
Women's -41 kg | Leidy RODRIGUEZ(CUB) | 80,0 kg | ||
Women's -41 kg | Nsini BEN(NGR) | NM | ||
Women's -41 kg | Nawal RAMADAN(EGY) | NM | ||
Women's 41-45 kg | HU Dandan (CHN) | 107,0 kg | ||
Women's 41-45 kg | Latifat TIJANI(NGR) | 106,0 kg | ||
Women's 41-45 kg | Zoe NEWSON(GBR) | 102,0 kg | ||
Women's 41-45 kg | Justyna KOZDRYK(POL) | 95,0 kg | ||
Women's 41-45 kg | Zeinab Sayed OTEIFY(EGY) | 90,0 kg | ||
Women's 41-45 kg | Samira GUERIOUA(ALG) | 85,0 kg | ||
Women's 41-45 kg | Laura CERERO GABRIEL(MEX) | NM | ||
Women's 41-45 kg | Rayisa TOPORKOVA(UKR) | NM | ||
Women's 45-50 kg | Lidiia SOLOVIOVA(UKR) | 107,0 kg | ||
Women's 45-50 kg | Rehab AHMED(EGY) | 104,0 kg | ||
Women's 45-50 kg | Thi Linh Phuong DANG(VET) | 102,0 kg | ||
Women's 45-50 kg | SHI Shanshan (CHN) | 100,0 kg | ||
Women's 45-50 kg | Loida ZABALA OLLERO(ESP) | 95,0 kg | ||
Women's 45-50 kg | Rosaura RODRIGUEZ PADILLA(MEX) | 82,0 kg | ||
Women's 45-50 kg | Gulbanu ABDYKHALYKOVA(KAZ) | 81,0 kg | ||
Women's 45-50 kg | Zuray MARCANO(VEN) | 63,0 kg | ||
Women's 45-50 kg | Katalin MEZEI(HUN) | 52,0 kg | ||
Women's 50-55 kg | Amalia PEREZ(MEX) | 130,0 kg | ||
Women's 50-55 kg | Esther OYEMA(NGR) | 127,0 kg | ||
Women's 50-55 kg | XIAO Cuijuan (CHN) | 115,0 kg | ||
Women's 50-55 kg | Mariana SHEVCHUK(UKR) | 107,0 kg | ||
Women's 50-55 kg | Greta VARDANYAN(ARM) | 96,0 kg | ||
Women's 50-55 kg | Nathalie BLAKE(GBR) | 93,0 kg | ||
Women's 50-55 kg | Martina BARBIERATO(ITA) | 92,0 kg | ||
Women's 50-55 kg | Hoang Tuyet Loan CHAU(VET) | 88,0 kg | ||
Women's 50-55 kg | Sibel CAM(TUR) | 85,0 kg | ||
Women's 55-61 kg | Lucy Ogechukwu EJIKE(NGR) | 142,0 kg | ||
Women's 55-61 kg | Fatma OMAR(EGY) | 140,0 kg | ||
Women's 55-61 kg | YANG Yan (CHN) | 128,0 kg | ||
Women's 55-61 kg | Malgorzata HALAS-KORALEWSKA(POL) | 100,0 kg | ||
Women's 55-61 kg | Tetyana SHYROKOLAVA(UKR) | 100,0 kg | ||
Women's 55-61 kg | Chantell STIERMAN(RSA) | 80,0 kg | ||
Women's 55-61 kg | LIN Ya-Hsuan (TPE) | 78,0 kg | ||
Women's 55-61 kg | Mariana D'ANDREA(BRA) | NM | ||
Women's 61-67 kg | TAN Yujiao (CHN) | 135,0 kg | ||
Women's 61-67 kg | Raushan KOISHIBAYEVA(KAZ) | 113,0 kg | ||
Women's 61-67 kg | Amal MAHMOUD(EGY) | 108,0 kg | ||
Women's 61-67 kg | Maria Antonieta ORTIZ(CHI) | 98,0 kg | ||
Women's 61-67 kg | Terezinha SANTOS(BRA) | 93,0 kg | ||
Women's 61-67 kg | Naima ELYOUSRI(MAR) | |||
Women's 61-67 kg | KIM Hyeong Hui (KOR) | |||
Women's 61-67 kg | Dilfiroz KUZDAGI(TUR) | |||
Women's 67-73 kg | Ndidi NWOSU(NGR) | 140,0 kg | ||
Women's 67-73 kg | Souhad GHAZOUANI(FRA) | 140,0 kg | ||
Women's 67-73 kg | Amany ALI(EGY) | 127,0 kg | ||
Women's 67-73 kg | Arawan BOOTPO(THA) | 105,0 kg | ||
Women's 67-73 kg | Mayagozel EKEYEVA(TKM) | 105,0 kg | ||
Women's 67-73 kg | Alina KUMEYKO(UKR) | 95,0 kg | ||
Women's 67-73 kg | Larisa MARINENKOVA(MDA) | 90,0 kg | ||
Women's 73-79 kg | Bose OMOLAYO(NGR) | 138,0 kg | ||
Women's 73-79 kg | XU Lili (CHN) | 135,0 kg | ||
Women's 73-79 kg | LIN Tzu-Hui (TPE) | 131,0 kg | ||
Women's 73-79 kg | Perla Patricia BARCENAS(MEX) | 126,0 kg | ||
Women's 73-79 kg | Siti MAHMUDAH(INA) | 116,0 kg | ||
Women's 73-79 kg | Gehan HASSAN(EGY) | 115,0 kg | ||
Women's 73-79 kg | Lyubov SEMENYUK(UKR) | 100,0 kg | ||
Women's 73-79 kg | Sahar ELGNEMI(LBA) | 85,0 kg | ||
Women's 79-86 kg | Randa MAHMOUD(EGY) | 130,0 kg | ||
Women's 79-86 kg | Tharwahtayseer Hamdan ALHAJAJ(JOR) | 119,0 kg | ||
Women's 79-86 kg | Catalina DIAZ VILCHIS(MEX) | 117,0 kg | ||
Women's 79-86 kg | LI Fengmei (CHN) | 116,0 kg | ||
Women's 79-86 kg | Marcia Cristina MENEZES(BRA) | 111,0 kg | ||
Women's 79-86 kg | Haifa NAQBI(UAE) | 80,0 kg |
Rowing
Men's Single sculls ASM1x | Roamn POLIANSKYI(UKR) | 4'39"56 | ||
Men's Single sculls ASM1x | Erik HORRIE(AUS) AS | 4'42"94 | ||
Men's Single sculls ASM1x | Tom AGGAR(GBR) AS | 4'50"90 | ||
Men's Single sculls ASM1x | Blake HAXTON(USA) | 4'54"25 | ||
Men's Single sculls ASM1x | HUANG Cheng (CHN) AS | 4'54"43 | ||
Men's Single sculls ASM1x | Rene PEREIRA(BRA) | 5'04"90 | ||
Women's Single sculls ASW1x | Rachel MORRIS(GBR) | 5'13"69 | ||
Women's Single sculls ASW1x | WANG Lili (CHN) | 5'16"65 | ||
Women's Single sculls ASW1x | Moran SAMUEL(ISR) AS | 5'17"46 | ||
Women's Single sculls ASW1x | Birgit SKARSTEIN(NOR) LW11 | 5'25"04 | ||
Women's Single sculls ASW1x | Liudmila VAUCHOK(BLR) AS | 5'34"16 | ||
Women's Single sculls ASW1x | Claudia SANTOS(BRA) AS | 5'34"77 | ||
Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ Team | Great Britain | 3'17"17 | ||
Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ Team | United States Of America | 3'19"61 | ||
Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ Team | Canada | 3'19"90 | ||
Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ Team | Germany | 3'27"34 | ||
Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ Team | South Africa | 3'28"39 | ||
Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'31"12 | ||
Mixed Double sculls TAMix2x Team | Great Britain | 3'55"28 | ||
Mixed Double sculls TAMix2x Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'58"45 | ||
Mixed Double sculls TAMix2x Team | France | 4'01"48 | ||
Mixed Double sculls TAMix2x Team | Netherlands | 4'03"43 | ||
Mixed Double sculls TAMix2x Team | Ukraine | 4'05"35 | ||
Mixed Double sculls TAMix2x Team | Poland | 4'06"26 |
Swimming
Men's 100 m backstroke S1 | Hennadii BOIKO(UKR) S1 | 2'08"01 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S1 | Francesco BETTELLA(ITA) S1 | 2'27"06 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S1 | Anton KOL(UKR) S1 | 2'27"45 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S1 | Christos TAMPAXIS(GRE) S1 | 2'54"23 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S1 | Oleksandr GOLOVKO(UKR) S1 | 3'03"83 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S1 | Dimitrios KARYPIDIS(GRE) S1 | 3'12"73 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S1 | Luis Eduardo ROJAS OSORNO(COL) S1 | 3'42"24 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S10 | Maksym KRYPAK(UKR) S10 | 57"24 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S10 | Olivier VAN DE VOORT(NED) S10 | 58"10 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S10 | Denys DUBROV(UKR) S10 | 59"37 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S10 | Andre BRASIL(BRA) S10 | 59"55 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S10 | Benoit HUOT(CAN) S10 | 1'00"33 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S10 | Michael ANDERSON(AUS) S10 | 1'01"37 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S10 | Alexander ELLIOT(CAN) S10 | 1'02"45 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S10 | Riccardo MENCIOTTI(ITA) S10 | 1'02"70 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S11 | Dmytro ZALEVSKYI(UKR) S11 | 1'06"66 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S11 | Bradley SNYDER(USA) S11 | 1'08"28 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S11 | Wojciech MAKOWSKI(POL) S11 | 1'08"28 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S11 | Viktor SMYRNOV(UKR) S11 | 1'08"55 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S11 | Jeremy MCCLURE(AUS) S11 | 1'09"11 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S11 | YANG Bozun (CHN) S11 | 1'09"89 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S11 | LOU Chenquan (CHN) S11 | 1'12"20 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S11 | Oleksandr MASHCHENKO(UKR) S11 | 1'15"85 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S12 | Sergii KLIPPERT(UKR) S12 | 59"77 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S12 | Raman SALEI(AZE) S12 | 1'00"91 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S12 | Tucker DUPREE(USA) S12 | 1'01"04 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S12 | Charalampos TAIGANIDIS(GRE) S12 | 1'01"21 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S12 | Stephen CLEGG(GBR) S12 | 1'02"06 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S12 | Dzmitry SALEI(AZE) S12 | 1'02"70 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S12 | Thomaz MATERA(BRA) S12 | 1'04"33 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S12 | Anuar AKHMETOV(KAZ) S12 | 1'09"11 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S13 | Ihar BOKI(BLR) S13 | 56"68 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S13 | Iaroslav DENYSENKO(UKR) S13 | 59"02 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S13 | Nicolas Guy TURBIDE(CAN) S13 | 59"55 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S13 | Kirill PANKOV(UZB) S13 | 1'00"44 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S13 | Sean RUSSO(AUS) S13 | 1'01"43 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S13 | Antti Antero LATIKKA(FIN) S13 | 1'02"84 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S13 | Muzaffar TURSUNKHUJAEV(UZB) S13 | 1'03"80 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S13 | Devin GOTELL(CAN) S13 | 1'06"62 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S14 | LEE Inkook (KOR) S14 | 59"82 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S14 | Marc EVERS(NED) S14 | 1'00"63 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S14 | Takuya TSUGAWA(JPN) S14 | 1'03"42 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S14 | TANG Wai Lok (HKG) S14 | 1'03"88 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S14 | Gordie MICHIE(CAN) S14 | 1'05"12 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S14 | Daniel FOX(AUS) S14 | 1'05"16 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S14 | CHO Wonsang (KOR) S14 | 1'05"66 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S14 | Joshua ALFORD(AUS) S14 | 1'07"77 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S2 | ZOU Liankang (CHN) S2 | 1'45"25 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S2 | LIU Benying (CHN) S2 | 1'48"29 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S2 | Serhii PALAMARCHUK(UKR) S2 | 1'49"76 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S2 | YANG Yang (CHN) S2 | 2'00"06 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S2 | Ievgen PANIBRATETS(UKR) S2 | 2'07"00 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S2 | Roman BONDARENKO(UKR) S2 | 2'14"10 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S2 | Jacek CZECH(POL) S2 | 2'17"08 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S2 | Aristeidis MAKRODIMITRIS(GRE) S2 | 2'22"45 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S6 | ZHENG Tao (CHN) S6 | 1'10"84 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S6 | JIA Hongguang (CHN) S6 | 1'13"42 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S6 | Iaroslav SEMENENKO(UKR) S6 | 1'15"41 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S6 | Talisson Henrique GLOCK(BRA) S6 | 1'15"97 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S6 | Oleksandr KOMAROV(UKR) S6 | 1'19"64 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S6 | LUO Fangyu (CHN) S6 | 1'20"54 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S6 | Thijs VAN HOFWEEGEN(NED) S6 | 1'21"80 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S6 | Aung MYINT MYAT(MYA) S6 | 1'24"23 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S7 | Ievgenii BOGODAIKO(UKR) S7 | 1'10"55 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S7 | Jonathan FOX(GBR) S7 | 1'10"78 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S7 | Italo PEREIRA(BRA) S7 | 1'12"48 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S7 | Marian KVASNYTSIA(UKR) S7 | 1'13"48 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S7 | Dino SINOVCIC(CRO) S7 | 1'14"49 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S7 | GAO Nan (CHN) S7 | 1'15"67 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S7 | Matias DE ANDRADE(ARG) S7 | 1'16"43 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S7 | Guillermo MARRO(ARG) S7 | 1'17"62 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S8 | ZHOU Cong (CHN) S8 | 1'02"90 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S8 | Olivier HYND(GBR) S8 | 1'04"46 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S8 | Robert GRISWOLD(USA) S8 | 1'04"68 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S8 | Iurii BOZHYNSKYI(UKR) S8 | 1'06"21 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S8 | Bohdan HRYNENKO(UKR) S8 | 1'06"24 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S8 | Pipo CARLOMAGNO(ARG) S8 | 1'07"33 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S8 | Jesse AUNGLES(AUS) S8 | 1'09"47 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S8 | Niels MORTENSEN(DEN) S8 | 1'09"62 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S9 | Tamas TOTH(HUN) S9 | 1'04"30 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S9 | LIU Xiaobing (CHN) S9 | 1'04"46 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S9 | Brenden HALL(AUS) S9 | 1'04"67 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S9 | James CRISP(GBR) S9 | 1'05"01 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S9 | Patryk BISKUP(POL) S9 | 1'05"10 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S9 | Timothy HODGE(AUS) S9 | 1'05"18 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S9 | Jesse REYNOLDS(NZL) S9 | 1'05"57 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke S9 | Logan POWELL(AUS) S9 | 1'06"13 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | YANG Bozun (CHN) SB11 | 1'10"08 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Tharon DRAKE(USA) SB11 | 1'11"50 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Keiichi KIMURA(JPN) SB11 | 1'12"88 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Oleksandr MASHCHENKO(UKR) SB11 | 1'13"53 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Viktor SMYRNOV(UKR) SB11 | 1'15"69 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Brayan URBANO HERRERA(COL) SB11 | 1'19"27 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Miroslav SMRCKA(CZE) SB11 | 1'21"92 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Yunerki ORTEGA(CUB) SB11 | 1'27"45 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12 | Uladzimir IZOTAU(BLR) SB12 | 1'06"82 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12 | Dzmitry SALEI(AZE) SB12 | 1'08"80 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12 | Maksym VERAKSA(UKR) SB12 | 1'09"00 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12 | Anuar AKHMETOV(KAZ) SB12 | 1'09"17 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12 | Sergii KLIPPERT(UKR) SB12 | 1'10"55 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12 | Daniel GIRALDO CORREA(COL) SB12 | 1'10"56 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12 | Daniel SIMON(GER) SB12 | 1'12"08 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12 | Fabrizio SOTTILE(ITA) SB12 | 1'13"92 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 | Firdavsbek MUSABEKOV(UZB) SB13 | 1'04"94 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 | Oleksii FEDYNA(UKR) SB13 | 1'04"94 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 | Ihar BOKI(BLR) SB13 | 1'06"71 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 | Liam BEKRIC(AUS) SB13 | 1'08"70 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 | Guilherme SILVA(BRA) SB13 | 1'13"58 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 | Gerasimos LIGNOS(GRE) SB13 | 1'13"68 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 | Sean RUSSO(AUS) SB13 | 1'13"85 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13 | Ivan SALGUERO OTEIZA(ESP) SB13 | 1'13"95 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Aaron MOORES(GBR) SB14 | 1'06"67 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Scott QUIN(GBR) SB14 | 1'06"70 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Marc EVERS(NED) SB14 | 1'07"64 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Yasuhiro TANAKA(JPN) SB14 | 1'07"82 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Adam Ismael WENHAM(NOR) SB14 | 1'08"44 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | JUNG Yangmook (KOR) SB14 | 1'10"21 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Taiga HAYASHIDA(JPN) SB14 | 1'11"26 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Elian ARAYA(ARG) SB14 | 1'11"60 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | LI Junsheng (CHN) SB4 | 1'35"96 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Daniel DIAS(BRA) SB4 | 1'36"13 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Moises FUENTES GARCIA(COL) SB4 | 1'37"40 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Antonios TSAPATAKIS(GRE) SB4 | 1'37"69 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Ricardo TEN(ESP) SB4 | 1'38"07 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Thanh Trung NGUYEN(VIE) SB4 | 1'49"67 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Andrea MASSUSSI(ITA) SB4 | 1'51"96 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | HE Shiwei (CHN) SB4 | DSQ | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Karl FORSMAN(SWE) SB5 | 1'34"27 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | LIM Woo-Geun (KOR) SB5 | 1'35"18 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Pedro RANGEL(MEX) SB5 | 1'37"84 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Marco Maria DOLFIN(ITA) SB5 | 1'38"27 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Roberto RODRIGUEZ(BRA) SB5 | 1'39"06 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Georgios SFALTOS(GRE) SB5 | 1'40"05 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Thanh Hai DO(VIE) SB5 | 1'40"31 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Adriano DE LIMA(BRA) SB5 | 1'46"18 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Ievgenii BOGODAIKO(UKR) SB6 | 1'18"71 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Nelson CRISPIN CORZO(COL) SB6 | 1'21"47 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Torben SCHMIDTKE(GER) SB6 | 1'23"47 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Andreas Skaar BJORNSTAD(NOR) SB6 | 1'26"07 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | DI Yingbin (CHN) SB6 | 1'27"43 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Christoph BURKARD(GER) SB6 | 1'27"68 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Antoni PONCE BERTRAN(ESP) SB6 | 1'30"33 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Thijs VAN HOFWEEGEN(NED) SB6 | 1'32"36 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Carlos Daniel SERRANO ZARATE(COL) SB7 | 1'12"50 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Blake COCHRANE(AUS) SB7 | 1'18"66 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | YANG Hong (CHN) SB7 | 1'20"21 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Simon BOER(NED) SB7 | 1'20"44 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | CHEN Jianfeng (CHN) SB7 | 1'21"37 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Rudy GARCIA-TOLSON(USA) SB7 | 1'22"45 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Tomotaro NAKAMURA(JPN) SB7 | 1'23"46 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Evan Ryan AUSTIN(USA) SB7 | 1'23"55 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Oscar SALGUERO GALISTEO(ESP) SB8 | 1'11"11 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Federico MORLACCHI(ITA) SB8 | 1'12"68 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Andreas Daniel ONEA(AUT) SB8 | 1'14"44 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Dalton HERENDEEN(USA) SB8 | 1'14"71 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Charles ROZOY(FRA) SB8 | 1'15"13 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | ZHAO Xueming (CHN) SB8 | 1'15"35 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | XU Haijiao (CHN) SB8 | 1'27"56 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Kevin PAUL(RSA) SB9 | 1'04"86 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Denys DUBROV(UKR) SB9 | 1'05"10 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Duncan VAN HAAREN(NED) SB9 | 1'06"54 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | LIN Furong (CHN) SB9 | 1'07"12 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Rick PENDLETON(AUS) SB9 | 1'08"27 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Dmytro VANZENKO(UKR) SB9 | 1'08"80 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | James LEROUX(CAN) SB9 | 1'10"03 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Shahin IZADYAR(IRI) SB9 | 1'10"82 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S10 | Denys DUBROV(UKR) S10 | 54"71 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S10 | Maksym KRYPAK(UKR) S10 | 54"90 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S10 | Andre BRASIL(BRA) S10 | 56"50 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S10 | Alexander ELLIOT(CAN) S10 | 58"35 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S10 | Nathan STEIN(CAN) S10 | 58"64 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S10 | David Julian LEVECQ(ESP) S10 | 59"03 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S10 | Riccardo MENCIOTTI(ITA) S10 | 59"65 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S10 | Achmat HASSIEM(RSA) S10 | 1'00"96 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S11 | Israel OLIVER(ESP) S11 | 1'02"24 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S11 | Keiichi KIMURA(JPN) S11 | 1'02"43 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S11 | Oleksandr MASHCHENKO(UKR) S11 | 1'03"38 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S11 | Bradley SNYDER(USA) S11 | 1'03"52 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S11 | LOU Chenquan (CHN) S11 | 1'06"99 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S11 | Hryhory ZUDZILAU(BLR) S11 | 1'08"64 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S11 | Yunerki ORTEGA(CUB) S11 | 1'12"41 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S11 | Leider LEMUS ROJAS(COL) S11 | 1'13"87 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Ihar BOKI(BLR) S13 | 53"85 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Kirill PANKOV(UZB) S13 | 56"84 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Muzaffar TURSUNKHUJAEV(UZB) S13 | 57"26 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Raman SALEI(AZE) S12 | 58"11 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Dzmitry SALEI(AZE) S12 | 58"16 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Thomaz MATERA(BRA) S12 | 58"42 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Braedan JASON(AUS) S13 | 1'00"12 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Tucker DUPREE(USA) S12 | 1'00"76 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S8 | SONG Maodang (CHN) S8 | 59"19 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S8 | XU Haijiao (CHN) S8 | 1'00"08 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S8 | YANG Guanglong (CHN) S8 | 1'01"18 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S8 | Charles ROZOY(FRA) S8 | 1'01"40 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S8 | Luis Armando ANDRADE GUILLEN(MEX) S8 | 1'03"30 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S8 | Andreas Daniel ONEA(AUT) S8 | 1'05"23 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S8 | Jesse AUNGLES(AUS) S8 | 1'06"60 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S8 | Evan Ryan AUSTIN(USA) S8 | 1'07"75 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S9 | Dimosthenis MICHALENTZAKIS(GRE) S9 | 59"27 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S9 | Federico MORLACCHI(ITA) S9 | 59"52 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S9 | Tamas SORS(HUN) S9 | 59"85 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S9 | Brenden HALL(AUS) S9 | 1'01"85 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S9 | Juan CASTILLO ESTEVEZ(CUB) S9 | 1'01"93 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S9 | Kristijan VINCETIC(CRO) S9 | 1'02"50 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S9 | Marco PULLEIRO(ARG) S9 | 1'03"75 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly S9 | Jesse REYNOLDS(NZL) S9 | 1'04"31 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S10 | Maksym KRYPAK(UKR) S10 | 51"08 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S10 | Andre BRASIL(BRA) S10 | 51"37 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S10 | Phelipe Andrews Melo RODRIGUES(BRA) S10 | 51"48 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S10 | Denys DUBROV(UKR) S10 | 51"54 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S10 | Rowan CROTHERS(AUS) S10 | 52"17 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S10 | Dmytro VANZENKO(UKR) S10 | 54"03 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S10 | Nathan STEIN(CAN) S10 | 54"43 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S10 | Olivier VAN DE VOORT(NED) S10 | 55"04 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S11 | Bradley SNYDER(USA) S11 | 56"15 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S11 | YANG Bozun (CHN) S11 | 59"51 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S11 | Keiichi KIMURA(JPN) S11 | 59"63 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S11 | Hendri HERBST(RSA) S11 | 59"71 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S11 | Matheus SOUZA(BRA) S11 | 59"80 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S11 | Hryhory ZUDZILAU(BLR) S11 | 1'00"21 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S11 | Wojciech MAKOWSKI(POL) S11 | 1'01"74 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S11 | Miroslav SMRCKA(CZE) S11 | 1'02"95 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S12-13 | Ihar BOKI(BLR) S13 | 50"90 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S12-13 | Iaroslav DENYSENKO(UKR) S13 | 52"40 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S12-13 | Maksym VERAKSA(UKR) S12 | 52"77 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S12-13 | Sergii KLIPPERT(UKR) S12 | 53"64 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S12-13 | Carlos FARRENBERG(BRA) S13 | 53"81 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S12-13 | Muzaffar TURSUNKHUJAEV(UZB) S13 | 53"90 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S12-13 | Braedan JASON(AUS) S13 | 54"04 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S12-13 | Dzmitry SALEI(AZE) S12 | 54"73 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S4 | JO Giseong (KOR) S4 | 1'23"36 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S4 | JIN Zhipeng (CHN) S4 | 1'26"05 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S4 | Michael SCHOENMAKER(NED) S4 | 1'26"87 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S4 | David SMETANINE(FRA) S4 | 1'26"88 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S4 | Darko DURIC(SLO) S4 | 1'27"17 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S4 | Gustavo SANCHEZ MARTINEZ(MEX) S4 | 1'28"57 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S4 | Andrii DEREVINSKYI(UKR) S4 | 1'30"59 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S4 | Jan POVYSIL(CZE) S4 | 1'34"26 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S5 | Daniel DIAS(BRA) S5 | 1'10"11 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S5 | Roy PERKINS(USA) S5 | 1'14"55 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S5 | Andrew MULLEN(GBR) S5 | 1'15"93 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S5 | Sebastian RODRIGUEZ(ESP) S4 | 1'17"10 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S5 | Thanh Tung VO(VIE) S5 | 1'18"02 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S5 | Theo CURIN(FRA) S5 | 1'18"68 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S5 | James SCULLY(IRL) S5 | 1'20"18 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S5 | Clodoaldo SILVA(BRA) S5 | 1'20"80 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S6 | Lorenzo PEREZ ESCALONA(CUB) S6 | 1'04"70 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S6 | Nelson CRISPIN CORZO(COL) S5 | 1'05"37 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S6 | Oleksandr KOMAROV(UKR) S6 | 1'06"21 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S6 | JIA Hongguang (CHN) S6 | 1'06"28 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S6 | Thijs VAN HOFWEEGEN(NED) S6 | 1'08"05 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S6 | Matthew HAANAPPEL(AUS) S6 | 1'09"24 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S6 | Oscar OSORIO CAMPAZ(COL) S6 | 1'09"45 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S6 | Francesco BOCCIARDO(ITA) S6 | 1'09"64 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S7 | PAN Shiyun (CHN) S7 | 1'00"82 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S7 | Carlos Daniel SERRANO ZARATE(COL) S7 | 1'01"84 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S7 | Ievgenii BOGODAIKO(UKR) S7 | 1'02"12 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S7 | Matthew LEVY(AUS) S7 | 1'02"28 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S7 | Jonathan FOX(GBR) S7 | 1'03"91 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S7 | Michael JONES(GBR) S7 | 1'04"69 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S7 | Tobias POLLAP(GER) S7 | 1'04"76 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S7 | Marian KVASNYTSIA(UKR) S7 | 1'06"76 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S8 | WANG Yinan (CHN) S8 | 56"80 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S8 | SONG Maodang (CHN) S8 | 58"13 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S8 | Josef CRAIG(GBR) S8 | 58"19 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S8 | Olivier HYND(GBR) S8 | 58"85 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S8 | YANG Guanglong (CHN) S8 | 59"17 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S8 | Bohdan HRYNENKO(UKR) S8 | 59"74 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S8 | Zach MCALLISTER(CAN) S8 | 1'01"37 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S8 | Luis Armando ANDRADE GUILLEN(MEX) S8 | 1'01"90 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S9 | Timothy DISKEN(AUS) S9 | 56"23 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S9 | Brenden HALL(AUS) S9 | 56"95 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S9 | Tamas TOTH(HUN) S9 | 57"20 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S9 | Federico MORLACCHI(ITA) S9 | 57"28 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S9 | Ruiter SILVA(BRA) S9 | 57"44 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S9 | Tamas SORS(HUN) S9 | 57"49 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S9 | Jose Antonio MARI ALCARAZ(ESP) S9 | 57"62 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle S9 | Takuro YAMADA(JPN) S9 | 57"69 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM3 | HUANG Wenpan (CHN) SM3 | 2'40"19 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM3 | Dmytro VYNOHRADETS(UKR) SM3 | 2'40"75 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM3 | DU Jianping (CHN) SM3 | 2'52"32 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM3 | LI Tingshen (CHN) SM3 | 2'55"29 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM3 | Somchai DOUNGKAEW(THA) SM3 | 3'06"25 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM3 | Arnulfo CASTORENA(MEX) SM3 | 3'10"84 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM3 | Mikael FREDRIKSSON(SWE) SM3 | 3'28"28 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM3 | Cristopher TRONCO(MEX) SM3 | 3'33"76 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM4 | Cameron LESLIE(NZL) SM4 | 2'23"12 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM4 | JIN Zhipeng (CHN) SM4 | 2'26"91 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM4 | Jonas LARSEN(DEN) SM4 | 2'33"67 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM4 | Takayuki SUZUKI(JPN) SM4 | 2'38"71 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM4 | Efrem MORELLI(ITA) SM4 | 2'43"75 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM4 | Miguel LUQUE(ESP) SM4 | 2'45"34 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM4 | Jan POVYSIL(CZE) SM4 | 2'45"79 | ||
Men's 150 m Medley SM4 | Gustavo SANCHEZ MARTINEZ(MEX) SM4 | 2'54"95 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S1-2 | LIU Benying (CHN) S2 | 3'41"54 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S1-2 | ZOU Liankang (CHN) S2 | 3'42"58 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S1-2 | Serhii PALAMARCHUK(UKR) S2 | 3'43"69 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S1-2 | YANG Yang (CHN) S2 | 4'11"20 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S1-2 | Roman BONDARENKO(UKR) S2 | 4'29"80 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S1-2 | Aristeidis MAKRODIMITRIS(GRE) S2 | 4'57"90 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S1-2 | Itzhak MAMISTVALOV(ISR) S1 | 5'09"96 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S1-2 | Iad Joseph SHALABI(ISR) S2 | 5'22"38 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S14 | TANG Wai Lok (HKG) S14 | 1'56"32 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S14 | Thomas HAMER(GBR) S14 | 1'56"58 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S14 | Daniel FOX(AUS) S14 | 1'56"69 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S14 | Jon Margeir SVERRISSON(ISL) S14 | 1'57"50 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S14 | Liam SCHLUTER(AUS) S14 | 1'59"38 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S14 | Keichi NAKAJIMA(JPN) S14 | 2'00"61 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S14 | CHO Wonsang (KOR) S14 | 2'00"83 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S14 | Felipe VILA REAL(BRA) S14 | 2'02"33 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S3 | HUANG Wenpan (CHN) S3 | 3'09"04 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S3 | Dmytro VYNOHRADETS(UKR) S3 | 3'09"77 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S3 | LI Hanhua (CHN) S3 | 3'23"10 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S3 | Vincenzo BONI(ITA) S3 | 3'30"02 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S3 | HUANG Chaowen (CHN) S3 | 3'39"41 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S3 | Miguel Angel MARTINEZ TAJUELO(ESP) S3 | 3'45"19 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S3 | Ioannis KOSTAKIS(GRE) S3 | 4'01"46 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S3 | Mikael FREDRIKSSON(SWE) S3 | 4'17"70 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S4 | JO Giseong (KOR) S4 | 3'01"67 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S4 | Michael SCHOENMAKER(NED) S4 | 3'03"81 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S4 | JIN Zhipeng (CHN) S4 | 3'03"94 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S4 | Darko DURIC(SLO) S4 | 3'05"02 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S4 | David SMETANINE(FRA) S4 | 3'06"39 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S4 | Gustavo SANCHEZ MARTINEZ(MEX) S4 | 3'10"58 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S4 | Jan POVYSIL(CZE) S4 | 3'15"72 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S4 | Andrii DEREVINSKYI(UKR) S4 | 3'17"53 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S5 | Daniel DIAS(BRA) S5 | 2'27"88 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S5 | Roy PERKINS(USA) S5 | 2'38"56 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S5 | Andrew MULLEN(GBR) S5 | 2'40"65 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S5 | Theo CURIN(FRA) S5 | 2'44"79 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S5 | Sebastian RODRIGUEZ(ESP) S4 | 2'50"53 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S5 | James SCULLY(IRL) S5 | 2'51"45 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S5 | Giovanni SCIACCALUGA(ITA) S5 | 2'51"63 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle S5 | Cameron LESLIE(NZL) S5 | 2'52"10 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM10 | Denys DUBROV(UKR) SM10 | 2'06"87 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM10 | Maksym KRYPAK(UKR) SM10 | 2'08"10 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM10 | Dmytro VANZENKO(UKR) SM10 | 2'10"48 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM10 | Benoit HUOT(CAN) SM10 | 2'11"85 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM10 | Olivier VAN DE VOORT(NED) SM10 | 2'13"72 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM10 | Kevin PAUL(RSA) SM10 | 2'16"25 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM10 | Sven DECAESSTECKER(BEL) SM10 | 2'16"94 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM10 | Isaac BOUCKLEY(CAN) SM10 | 2'17"33 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM11 | Israel OLIVER(ESP) SM11 | 2'24"11 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM11 | Viktor SMYRNOV(UKR) SM11 | 2'26"57 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM11 | YANG Bozun (CHN) SM11 | 2'27"82 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM11 | Keiichi KIMURA(JPN) SM11 | 2'28"76 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM11 | Hryhory ZUDZILAU(BLR) SM11 | 2'30"72 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM11 | LOU Chenquan (CHN) SM11 | 2'32"42 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM11 | Oleksandr MASHCHENKO(UKR) SM11 | 2'33"76 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM11 | Tharon DRAKE(USA) SM11 | 2'35"08 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM12-13 | Ihar BOKI(BLR) SM13 | 2'04"02 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM12-13 | Iaroslav DENYSENKO(UKR) SM13 | 2'08"76 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM12-13 | Danylo CHUFAROV(UKR) SM12 | 2'11"12 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM12-13 | Dzmitry SALEI(AZE) SM12 | 2'13"83 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM12-13 | Dmitriy HORLIN(UZB) SM12 | 2'15"18 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM12-13 | Sean RUSSO(AUS) SM13 | 2'16"29 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM12-13 | Sergii KLIPPERT(UKR) SM12 | 2'16"47 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM12-13 | Jacob TEMPLETON(AUS) SM13 | 2'20"90 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM14 | Marc EVERS(NED) SM14 | 2'10"29 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM14 | Thomas HAMER(GBR) SM14 | 2'12"88 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM14 | Keichi NAKAJIMA(JPN) SM14 | 2'15"46 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM14 | CHO Wonsang (KOR) SM14 | 2'17"76 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM14 | Takuya TSUGAWA(JPN) SM14 | 2'18"03 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM14 | Jon Margeir SVERRISSON(ISL) SM14 | 2'18"61 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM14 | Liam SCHLUTER(AUS) SM14 | 2'18"85 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM14 | Gordie MICHIE(CAN) SM14 | 2'18"88 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM6 | Sascha KINDRED(GBR) SM6 | 2'38"47 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM6 | JIA Hongguang (CHN) SM6 | 2'39"47 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM6 | Talisson GLOCK(BRA) SM6 | 2'41"39 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM6 | XU Qing (CHN) SM6 | 2'42"57 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM6 | YANG Hong (CHN) SM6 | 2'42"92 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM6 | Iaroslav SEMENENKO(UKR) SM6 | 2'54"74 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM6 | Yoav VALINSKY(ISR) SM6 | 2'59"08 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM6 | Nelson CRISPIN CORZO(COL) SM6 | DSQ | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM7 | Ievgenii BOGODAIKO(UKR) SM7 | 2'30"72 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM7 | Rudy GARCIA-TOLSON(USA) SM7 | 2'33"87 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM7 | Matthew LEVY(AUS) SM7 | 2'36"99 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM7 | Carlos Daniel SERRANO ZARATE(COL) SM7 | 2'37"08 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM7 | WANG Jingang (CHN) SM7 | 2'38"30 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM7 | Tobias POLLAP(GER) SM7 | 2'45"40 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM7 | Valerio TARAS(ITA) SM7 | 2'47"27 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM7 | Andreas Skaar BJORNSTAD(NOR) SM7 | 2'48"06 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM8 | Olivier HYND(GBR) SM8 | 2'20"01 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM8 | SONG Maodang (CHN) SM8 | 2'20"79 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM8 | XU Haijiao (CHN) SM8 | 2'21"19 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM8 | Robert GRISWOLD(USA) SM8 | 2'26"99 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM8 | YANG Guanglong (CHN) SM8 | 2'27"87 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM8 | Jesse AUNGLES(AUS) SM8 | 2'28"96 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM8 | Niels MORTENSEN(DEN) SM8 | 2'29"77 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM8 | Charles ROZOY(FRA) SM8 | 2'33"82 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM9 | Federico MORLACCHI(ITA) SM9 | 2'16"72 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM9 | Tamas SORS(HUN) SM9 | 2'17"33 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM9 | Timothy DISKEN(AUS) SM9 | 2'17"72 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM9 | Tamas TOTH(HUN) SM9 | 2'19"40 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM9 | Timothy HODGE(AUS) SM9 | 2'21"14 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM9 | Cody BUREAU(USA) SM9 | 2'24"63 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM9 | James CRISP(GBR) SM9 | 2'24"96 | ||
Men's 200 m Medley SM9 | Brenden HALL(AUS) SM9 | DSQ | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Ukraine | 3'48"11 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Brazil | 3'48"98 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'50"41 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Great Britain | 3'51"54 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Australia | 3'51"96 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | United States Of America | 4'11"00 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Canada | 4'12"60 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | People's Republic Of China | 4'06"44 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Ukraine | 4'07"89 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Brazil | 4'17"51 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Australia | 4'18"08 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Netherlands | 4'22"79 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | United States Of America | 4'25"50 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Canada | 4'27"78 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S10 | Maksym KRYPAK(UKR) S10 | 3'57"71 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S10 | Denys DUBROV(UKR) S10 | 4'00"11 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S10 | Benoit HUOT(CAN) S10 | 4'04"63 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S10 | Bas TAKKEN(NED) S10 | 4'05"46 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S10 | Dmytro VANZENKO(UKR) S10 | 4'10"19 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S10 | Rowan CROTHERS(AUS) S10 | 4'10"83 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S10 | Andre BRASIL(BRA) S10 | 4'11"12 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S10 | Guy HARRISON-MURRAY(AUS) S10 | 4'11"18 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S11 | Bradley SNYDER(USA) S11 | 3'28"78 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S11 | Tharon DRAKE(USA) S11 | 3'40"96 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S11 | Matheus SOUZA(BRA) S11 | 3'41"05 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S11 | Israel OLIVER(ESP) S11 | 3'43"17 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S11 | Viktor SMYRNOV(UKR) S11 | 3'48"71 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S11 | Dmytro ZALEVSKYI(UKR) S11 | 5'02"38 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S11 | Sergio ZAYAS(ARG) S11 | 5'06"77 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S11 | Edgaras MATAKAS(LTU) S11 | 5'30"66 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S12-13 | Ihar BOKI(BLR) S13 | 3'55"62 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S12-13 | Iaroslav DENYSENKO(UKR) S13 | 3'58"78 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S12-13 | Dmitriy HORLIN(UZB) S12 | 4'06"63 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S12-13 | Danylo CHUFAROV(UKR) S12 | 4'10"92 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S12-13 | Braedan JASON(AUS) S13 | 4'12"95 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S12-13 | Jacob TEMPLETON(AUS) S13 | 4'15"86 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S12-13 | Raman SALEI(AZE) S12 | 4'19"34 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S12-13 | Thomaz MATERA(BRA) S12 | 4'19"62 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S6 | Francesco BOCCIARDO(ITA) S6 | 5'02"15 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S6 | Thijs VAN HOFWEEGEN(NED) S6 | 5'07"82 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S6 | Lorenzo PEREZ ESCALONA(CUB) S6 | 5'14"44 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S6 | Talisson Henrique GLOCK(BRA) S6 | 5'17"24 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S6 | LUO Jinbiao (CHN) S6 | 5'21"34 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S6 | Matthew HAANAPPEL(AUS) S6 | 5'28"95 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S6 | Hamish MCLEAN(NZL) S6 | 5'30"63 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S6 | YANG Hong (CHN) S6 | 5'33"71 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S7 | Michael JONES(GBR) S7 | 4'45"78 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S7 | Jonathan FOX(GBR) S7 | 4'49"00 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S7 | Andreas Skaar BJORNSTAD(NOR) S7 | 4'53"61 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S7 | Carlos Daniel SERRANO ZARATE(COL) S7 | 4'57"29 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S7 | Facundo Jose ARREGUI(ARG) S7 | 4'57"40 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S7 | Marian KVASNYTSIA(UKR) S7 | 4'57"54 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S7 | Antoni PONCE BERTRAN(ESP) S7 | 5'09"43 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S7 | Andriy KOZLENKO(UKR) S7 | 5'19"60 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S8 | Olivier HYND(GBR) S8 | 4'21"89 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S8 | XU Haijiao (CHN) S8 | 4'25"65 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S8 | WANG Yinan (CHN) S8 | 4'32"78 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S8 | Caio OLIVEIRA(BRA) S8 | 4'33"97 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S8 | Robert GRISWOLD(USA) S8 | 4'36"26 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S8 | Josef CRAIG(GBR) S8 | 4'39"04 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S8 | Blake COCHRANE(AUS) S8 | 4'39"79 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S8 | Jesse AUNGLES(AUS) S8 | 4'48"23 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S9 | Brenden HALL(AUS) S9 | 4'12"73 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S9 | Federico MORLACCHI(ITA) S9 | 4'17"91 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S9 | Lewis WHITE(GBR) S9 | 4'21"38 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S9 | Jose Antonio MARI ALCARAZ(ESP) S9 | 4'23"04 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S9 | Jonathan BOOTH(GBR) S9 | 4'24"02 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S9 | Kristijan VINCETIC(CRO) S9 | 4'26"28 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S9 | Logan POWELL(AUS) S9 | 4'27"22 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle S9 | David GRACHAT(POR) S9 | 4'27"73 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S1 | Hennadii BOIKO(UKR) S1 | 1'00"85 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S1 | Francesco BETTELLA(ITA) S1 | 1'12"49 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S1 | Anton KOL(UKR) S1 | 1'15"42 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S1 | Christos TAMPAXIS(GRE) S1 | 1'22"30 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S1 | Dimitrios KARYPIDIS(GRE) S1 | 1'32"09 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S1 | Luis Eduardo ROJAS OSORNO(COL) S1 | 1'46"67 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S2 | ZOU Liankang (CHN) S2 | 47"17 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S2 | LIU Benying (CHN) S2 | 48"84 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S2 | Serhii PALAMARCHUK(UKR) S2 | 50"23 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S2 | YANG Yang (CHN) S2 | 57"27 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S2 | Ievgen PANIBRATETS(UKR) S2 | 1'00"03 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S2 | Jacek CZECH(POL) S2 | 1'01"91 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S2 | Aristeidis MAKRODIMITRIS(GRE) S2 | 1'03"46 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S2 | Roman BONDARENKO(UKR) S2 | 1'03"89 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S3 | Dmytro VYNOHRADETS(UKR) S3 | 44"94 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S3 | HUANG Wenpan (CHN) S3 | 46"11 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S3 | Vincenzo BONI(ITA) S3 | 46"67 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S3 | DU Jianping (CHN) S3 | 47"02 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S3 | LI Hanhua (CHN) S3 | 51"48 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S3 | Miguel Angel MARTINEZ TAJUELO(ESP) S3 | 52"87 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S3 | Mikael FREDRIKSSON(SWE) S3 | 56"53 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S3 | Alberto ABARZA(CHI) S3 | 57"93 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S4 | Arnost PETRACEK(CZE) S4 | 43"12 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S4 | LIU Yuntao (CHN) S4 | 45"01 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S4 | Jesus HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ(MEX) S4 | 45"30 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S4 | Juan REYES(MEX) S4 | 45"46 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S4 | Jan POVYSIL(CZE) S4 | 46"21 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S4 | Gustavo SANCHEZ MARTINEZ(MEX) S4 | 49"41 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S4 | Ronystony CORDEIRO(BRA) S4 | 50"84 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S4 | Efrem MORELLI(ITA) C4 | 52"54 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S5 | Daniel DIAS(BRA) S5 | 35"40 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S5 | Andrew MULLEN(GBR) S5 | 37"94 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S5 | Zsolt VERECZKEI(HUN) S5 | 38"92 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S5 | Thanh Tung VO(VIE) S5 | 40"13 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S5 | Diego LOPEZ DIAZ(MEX) S5 | 40"26 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S5 | Beytullah EROGLU(TUR) S5 | 41"31 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S5 | Andrea MASSUSSI(ITA) S5 | 42"22 | ||
Men's 50 m backstroke S5 | Cameron LESLIE(NZL) S5 | 42"26 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 | HUANG Wenpan (CHN) SB2 | 50"65 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 | LI Tingshen (CHN) SB2 | 51"78 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 | HUANG Chaowen (CHN) SB2 | 54"29 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 | Dmytro VYNOHRADETS(UKR) SB2 | 55"03 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 | Somchai DOUNGKAEW(THA) SB2 | 56"52 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 | Arnulfo CASTORENA(MEX) SB2 | 57"70 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 | Ioannis KOSTAKIS(GRE) SB2 | 1'07"48 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2 | Cristopher TRONCO(MEX) SB2 | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | JIN Zhipeng (CHN) SB3 | 47"54 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Miguel LUQUE(ESP) SB3 | 49"47 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Efrem MORELLI(ITA) SB3 | 49"92 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Takayuki SUZUKI(JPN) SB3 | 49"96 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Jonathan DIELEMAN(CAN) SB3 | 50"21 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Michael SCHOENMAKER(NED) SB3 | 51"88 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Ahmed KELLY(AUS) SB3 | 51"90 | ||
Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Vicente GIL(ESP) SB3 | 56"56 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S6 | XU Qing (CHN) S6 | 29"89 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S6 | ZHENG Tao (CHN) S6 | 29"93 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S6 | WANG Lichao (CHN) S6 | 30"95 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S6 | Nelson CRISPIN CORZO(COL) S5 | 31"30 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S6 | Kyosuke OYAMA(JPN) S6 | 31"98 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S6 | Sascha KINDRED(GBR) S6 | 32"91 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S6 | Nathan CLEMENT(CAN) S6 | 33"13 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S6 | Talisson Henrique GLOCK(BRA) S6 | 33"14 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S7 | PAN Shiyun (CHN) S7 | 28"41 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S7 | Ievgenii BOGODAIKO(UKR) S7 | 29"35 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S7 | WANG Jingang (CHN) S7 | 30"07 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S7 | Carlos Daniel SERRANO ZARATE(COL) S7 | 31"07 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S7 | Matthew LEVY(AUS) S7 | 31"32 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S7 | Andriy KOZLENKO(UKR) S7 | 31"33 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S7 | Marian KVASNYTSIA(UKR) S7 | 32"37 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly S7 | Tobias POLLAP(GER) S7 | 32"91 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly SM5-6 | Roy PERKINS(USA) S5 | 35"04 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly SM5-6 | HE Shiwei (CHN) S5 | 35"25 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly SM5-6 | Daniel DIAS(BRA) S5 | 35"62 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly SM5-6 | Andrew MULLEN(GBR) S5 | 36"32 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly SM5-6 | Beytullah EROGLU(TUR) S5 | 38"70 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly SM5-6 | Edgar Hugo PINEDA CASTRO(MEX) S5 | 38"96 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly SM5-6 | Thanh Tung VO(VIE) S5 | 39"44 | ||
Men's 50 m butterfly SM5-6 | Darko DURIC(SLO) S4 | 40"92 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S10 | Maksym KRYPAK(UKR) S10 | 23"33 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S10 | Phelipe Andrews Melo RODRIGUES(BRA) S10 | 23"56 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S10 | Denys DUBROV(UKR) S10 | 23"75 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S10 | Andre BRASIL(BRA) S10 | 23"78 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S10 | Nathan STEIN(CAN) S10 | 24"00 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S10 | Rowan CROTHERS(AUS) S10 | 24"09 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S10 | Guy HARRISON-MURRAY(AUS) S10 | 24"47 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S10 | Alexander ELLIOT(CAN) S10 | 24"84 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S11 | Bradley SNYDER(USA) S11 | 25"57 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S11 | Keiichi KIMURA(JPN) S11 | 26"52 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S11 | YANG Bozun (CHN) S11 | 26"72 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S11 | Oleksandr MASHCHENKO(UKR) S11 | 26"97 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S11 | Hryhory ZUDZILAU(BLR) S11 | 27"02 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S11 | Hendri HERBST(RSA) S11 | 27"11 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S11 | Miroslav SMRCKA(CZE) S11 | 28"08 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S11 | Viktor SMYRNOV(UKR) S11 | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S12 | Maksym VERAKSA(UKR) S12 | 23"67 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S12 | Dzmitry SALEI(AZE) S12 | 24"29 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S12 | Illia YAREMENKO(UKR) S12 | 24"41 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S12 | Raman SALEI(AZE) S12 | 24"45 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S12 | Tucker DUPREE(USA) S12 | 24"49 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S12 | Charalampos TAIGANIDIS(GRE) S12 | 24"99 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S12 | Sergii KLIPPERT(UKR) S12 | 25"00 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S12 | Thomaz MATERA(BRA) S12 | 25"12 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S13 | Ihar BOKI(BLR) S13 | 23"44 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S13 | Carlos FARRENBERG(BRA) S13 | 24"17 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S13 | Muzaffar TURSUNKHUJAEV(UZB) S13 | 24"21 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S13 | Iaroslav DENYSENKO(UKR) S13 | 24"41 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S13 | Oleksii FEDYNA(UKR) S13 | 24"42 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S13 | Braedan JASON(AUS) S13 | 24"61 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S13 | Kirill PANKOV(UZB) S13 | 24"63 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S13 | Nicolas Guy TURBIDE(CAN) S13 | 25"52 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S4 | JO Giseong (KOR) S4 | 39"30 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S4 | David SMETANINE(FRA) S4 | 40"58 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S4 | Andrii DEREVINSKYI(UKR) S4 | 40"94 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S4 | Darko DURIC(SLO) S4 | 41"21 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S4 | Arnost PETRACEK(CZE) S4 | 41"55 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S4 | Gustavo SANCHEZ MARTINEZ(MEX) S4 | 41"99 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S4 | Jan POVYSIL(CZE) S4 | 42"73 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S4 | Ronystony CORDEIRO(BRA) S4 | 43"51 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S5 | Daniel DIAS(BRA) S5 | 32"78 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S5 | Thanh Tung VO(VIE) S5 | 33"94 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S5 | Roy PERKINS(USA) S5 | 34"42 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S5 | Sebastian RODRIGUEZ(ESP) S4 | 34"62 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S5 | Andrew MULLEN(GBR) S5 | 34"87 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S5 | HE Shiwei (CHN) S5 | 35"60 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S5 | Clodoaldo SILVA(BRA) S5 | 36"27 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S5 | Giovanni SCIACCALUGA(ITA) S5 | 36"85 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S6 | XU Qing (CHN) S6 | 28"81 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S6 | Nelson CRISPIN CORZO(COL) S5 | 29"27 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S6 | JIA Hongguang (CHN) S6 | 29"87 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S6 | Lorenzo PEREZ ESCALONA(CUB) S6 | 30"31 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S6 | Matthew HAANAPPEL(AUS) S6 | 30"77 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S6 | Oleksandr KOMAROV(UKR) S6 | 31"06 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S6 | Oscar OSORIO CAMPAZ(COL) S6 | 31"25 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S6 | Thijs VAN HOFWEEGEN(NED) S6 | 31"27 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S7 | PAN Shiyun (CHN) S7 | 27"35 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S7 | Ievgenii BOGODAIKO(UKR) S7 | 27"64 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S7 | Carlos Daniel SERRANO ZARATE(COL) S7 | 28"60 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S7 | Matthew LEVY(AUS) S7 | 28"68 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S7 | WANG Jingang (CHN) S7 | 29"50 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S7 | Jonathan FOX(GBR) S7 | 29"52 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S7 | Michael JONES(GBR) S7 | 29"82 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S7 | Tobias POLLAP(GER) S7 | 30"04 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S8 | WANG Yinan (CHN) S8 | 26"24 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S8 | Bohdan HRYNENKO(UKR) S8 | 26"67 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S8 | Iurii BOZHYNSKYI(UKR) S8 | 26"75 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S8 | Charles ROZOY(FRA) S8 | 27"17 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S8 | SONG Maodang (CHN) S8 | 27"25 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S8 | Josef CRAIG(GBR) S8 | 27"27 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S8 | YANG Guanglong (CHN) S8 | 27"43 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S8 | Zach MCALLISTER(CAN) S8 | 27"73 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S9 | Matthew WYLIE(GBR) S9 | 25"95 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S9 | Timothy DISKEN(AUS) S9 | 25"99 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S9 | Takuro YAMADA(JPN) S9 | 26"00 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S9 | Tamas SORS(HUN) S9 | 26"04 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S9 | Jose Antonio MARI ALCARAZ(ESP) S9 | 26"11 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S9 | Tamas TOTH(HUN) S9 | 26"18 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S9 | Ruiter SILVA(BRA) S9 | 26"62 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle S9 | Ryan CROUCH(GBR) S9 | 26"76 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S10 | Sophie PASCOE(NZL) S10 | 1'07"04 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S10 | Bianka PAP(HUN) S10 | 1'07"95 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S10 | Alice TAI(GBR) S10 | 1'09"39 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S10 | Aurelie RIVARD(CAN) S10 | 1'09"62 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S10 | Lisa KRUGER(NED) S10 | 1'10"59 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S10 | Mariana RIBEIRO(BRA) S10 | 1'11"03 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S10 | Anaelle ROULET(FRA) S10 | 1'12"21 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S10 | Marije OOSTERHUIS(NED) S10 | 1'13"07 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S11 | Mary FISHER(NZL) S11 | 1'17"96 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S11 | CAI Liwen (CHN) S11 | 1'20"29 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S11 | Maja REICHARD(SWE) S11 | 1'21"46 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S11 | Maryna PIDDUBNA(UKR) S11 | 1'21"86 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S11 | Kateryna TKACHUK(UKR) S11 | 1'22"69 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S11 | LI Guizhi (CHN) S11 | 1'22"97 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S11 | Cecilia CAMELLINI(ITA) S11 | 1'23"12 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S11 | Chikako ONO(JPN) S11 | 1'25"40 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S12 | Hannah RUSSELL(GBR) S12 | 1'06"06 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S12 | Yaryna MATLO(UKR) S12 | 1'11"97 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S12 | Maria DELGADO NADAL(ESP) S12 | 1'12"73 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S12 | Raquel VIEL(BRA) S12 | 1'15"24 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S12 | Maryna STABROVSKA(UKR) S12 | 1'21"33 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S12 | Analuz PELLITERO(ARG) S12 | 1'21"73 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S12 | Anabel MORO(ARG) S12 | 1'22"79 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S12 | Mc Clain HERMES(USA) S12 | 1'26"75 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S13 | Anna STETSENKO(UKR) S13 | 1'08"30 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S13 | Abby KANE(GBR) S13 | 1'09"30 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S13 | Katja DEDEKIND(AUS) S13 | 1'12"25 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S13 | Colleen YOUNG(USA) S13 | 1'12"93 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S13 | Karina PETRIKOVICOVA(SVK) S13 | 1'14"61 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S13 | Sanne HOFMAN(NED) S13 | 1'14"70 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S13 | Jenna JONES(AUS) S13 | 1'15"14 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S13 | Anastasiya ZUDZILAVA(BLR) S13 | 1'16"32 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S14 | Bethany FIRTH(GBR) S14 | 1'04"05 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S14 | Marlou VAN DER KULK(NED) S14 | 1'06"33 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S14 | Jessica-Jane APPLEGATE(GBR) S14 | 1'08"67 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S14 | KANG Jung Eun (KOR) S14 | 1'13"95 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S14 | Pernilla LINDBERG(SWE) S14 | 1'15"40 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S14 | Janina BREUER(GER) S14 | 1'16"02 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S14 | Leslie CICHOCKI(USA) S14 | 1'16"76 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S14 | Xenia Francesca PALAZZO(ITA) S14 | 1'17"64 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S2 | Pin Xiu YIP(SIN) S2 | 2'07"09 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S2 | FENG Yazhu (CHN) S2 | 2'18"65 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S2 | Iryna SOTSKA(UKR) S2 | 2'21"98 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S2 | Zsanett ADAMI(HUN) S2 | 3'00"71 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S2 | Maria KALPAKIDOU(GRE) S2 | 3'00"72 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S2 | Gloria BOCCANERA(ITA) S2 | 3'18"38 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S6 | SONG Lingling (CHN) S6 | 1'21"43 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S6 | LU Dong (CHN) S6 | 1'21"65 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S6 | Oksana KHRUL(UKR) S6 | 1'26"82 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S6 | Yelyzaveta MERESHKO(UKR) S6 | 1'28"99 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S6 | Emanuela ROMANO(ITA) S6 | 1'32"45 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S6 | Vianney TREJO DELGADILLO(MEX) S6 | 1'33"56 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S6 | Natalya ZVYAGINTSEVA(KAZ) S6 | 1'34"59 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S6 | Tiffany THOMAS KANE(AUS) S6 | DSQ | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S7 | KE Liting (CHN) S7 | 1'23"06 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S7 | ZHANG Ying (CHN) S7 | 1'23"34 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S7 | Rebecca DUBBER(NZL) S7 | 1'23"85 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S7 | HUANG Yajing (CHN) S7 | 1'24"53 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S7 | Mckenzie COAN(USA) S7 | 1'25"17 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S7 | Nikita HOWARTH(NZL) S7 | 1'25"37 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S7 | Cortney JORDAN(USA) S7 | 1'25"95 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S7 | Denise GRAHL(GER) S7 | 1'29"87 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S8 | Stephanie MILLWARD(GBR) S8 | 1'13"02 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S8 | Maddison ELLIOTT(AUS) S8 | 1'17"16 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S8 | Jessica LONG(USA) S8 | 1'18"12 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S8 | Lakeisha PATTERSON(AUS) S8 | 1'18"27 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S8 | Stephanie SLATER(GBR) S8 | 1'19"42 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S8 | Cleo KEIJZER(NED) S8 | 1'22"09 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S8 | LU Weiyuan (CHN) S8 | 1'22"17 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S8 | Elizabeth MARKS(USA) S8 | 1'22"67 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S9 | Ellie COLE(AUS) S9 | 1'09"18 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S9 | Nuria MARQUES SOTO(ESP) S9 | 1'09"57 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S9 | Hannah ASPDEN(USA) S9 | 1'10"67 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S9 | WANG Jiexin (CHN) S9 | 1'13"54 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S9 | Elizabeth SMITH(USA) S9 | 1'14"48 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S9 | Amy MARREN(GBR) S8 | 1'14"58 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S9 | Tupou NEIUFI(NZL) S9 | 1'14"94 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke S9 | Ellen KEANE(IRL) S9 | 1'16"27 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | ZHANG Xiaotong (CHN) SB11 | 1'23"02 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Liesette BRUINSMA(NED) SB11 | 1'25"81 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Maja REICHARD(SWE) SB11 | 1'26"60 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Nadia BAEZ(ARG) SB11 | 1'35"51 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Nadia BAEZ(ARG) SB11 | 1'35"51 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Yana BEREZHNA(UKR) SB11 | 1'28"04 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Nadia BAEZ(ARG) SB11 | 1'35"51 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Letticia MARTINEZ(USA) SB11 | 1'38"22 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11 | Martina RABBOLINI(ITA) SB11 | 1'38"81 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12,13 | Fotimakhon AMILOVA(UZB) SB13 | 1'12"45 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12,13 | Rebecca REDFERN(GBR) SB13 | 1'13"81 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12,13 | Colleen YOUNG(USA) SB13 | 1'17"02 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12,13 | Karolina PELENDRITOU(CYP) SB12 | 1'17"22 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12,13 | Elena KRAWZOW(GER) SB13 | 1'17"46 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12,13 | Prue WATT(AUS) SB13 | 1'18"16 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12,13 | Anastasiya ZUDZILAVA(BLR) SB13 | 1'19"79 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12,13 | Martha RUETHER(USA) SB13 | 1'20"48 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Michelle ALONSO MORALES(ESP) SB14 | 1'12"62 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Bethany FIRTH(GBR) SB14 | 1'12"89 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Magda TOETERS(NED) SB14 | 1'17"35 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Marlou VAN DER KULK(NED) SB14 | 1'20"15 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Beatriz CARNEIRO(BRA) SB14 | 1'21"66 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Michelle FRANSSEN(BEL) SB14 | 1'22"73 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Pernilla LINDBERG(SWE) SB14 | 1'23"42 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14 | Syuci INDRIANI(INA) SB14 | 1'24"24 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Sarah Louise RUNG(NOR) SB4 | 1'44"94 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Giulia GHIRETTI(ITA) SB4 | 1'50"58 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Rui Si Theresa GOH(SIN) SB4 | 1'55"55 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | ZHANG Li (CHN) SB4 | 1'58"13 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Natallia SHAVEL(BLR) SB4 | 2'00"71 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Inbal PEZARO(ISR) SB4 | 2'01"02 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | Chrysoula ANTONIADOU(GRE) SB4 | 2'06"24 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4 | YAO Cuan (CHN) SB4 | 2'07"64 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Yelyzaveta MERESHKO(UKR) SB5 | 1'41"63 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Viktoriia SAVTSOVA(UKR) SB5 | 1'42"14 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | SONG Lingling (CHN) SB5 | 1'45"21 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Verena SCHOTT(GER) SB5 | 1'46"07 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Fanni ILLES(HUN) SB5 | 1'48"14 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Thi Bich Nhu TRINH(VET) SB5 | 1'51"07 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Emanuela ROMANO(ITA) SB5 | 1'52"33 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5 | Sabine WEBER-TREIBER(AUT) SB5 | DSQ | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Tiffany THOMAS KANE(AUS) SB6 | 1'35"39 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Sophia Elizabeth HERZOG(USA) SB6 | 1'36"95 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Charotte HENSHAW(GBR) SB6 | 1'37"79 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Eleanor SIMMONDS(GBR) SB6 | 1'39"46 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Tanya HUEBNER(AUS) SB6 | 1'40"54 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Reilly BOYT(USA) SB6 | 1'44"95 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Nicole TURNER(IRL) SB6 | 1'46"19 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6 | Kate WILSON(AUT) SB6 | 1'46"87 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Elizabeth MARKS(USA) SB7 | 1'28"13 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Jessica LONG(USA) SB7 | 1'32"94 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Lisa DEN BRABER(NED) SB7 | 1'34"66 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Tess ROUTLIFFE(CAN) SB7 | 1'35"09 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Mallory WEGGEMANN(USA) SB7 | 1'36"06 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Oksana KHRUL(UKR) SB7 | 1'38"23 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Veronica ALMEIDA(BRA) SB7 | 1'42"41 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7 | Vendula DUSKOVA(CZE) SB7 | 1'45"29 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Katarina ROXON(CAN) SB8 | 1'19"44 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Claire CASHMORE(GBR) SB8 | 1'20"60 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Ellen KEANE(IRL) SB8 | 1'23"07 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Paulina WOZNIAK(POL) SB8 | 1'25"04 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Joana CALADO(POR) SB8 | 1'25"96 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | XU Jialing (CHN) SB8 | 1'30"47 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Nikita HOWARTH(NZL) SB8 | 1'31"11 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8 | Camila HAASE QUIROS(CRC) SB8 | 1'41"17 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Lisa KRUGER(NED) SB9 | 1'15"49 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Harriet LEE(GBR) SB9 | 1'16"87 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Chantalle ZIJDERVELD(NED) SB9 | 1'17"01 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Madeleine SCOTT(AUS) SB9 | 1'17"93 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | ZHANG Meng (CHN) SB9 | 1'19"46 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Paige LEONHARDT(AUS) SB9 | 1'20"44 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Daniela GIMENEZ(ARG) SB9 | 1'20"90 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9 | Aliaksandra SVADKOUSKAYA(BLR) SB9 | 1'25"74 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S10 | Sophie PASCOE(NZL) S10 | 1'02"65 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S10 | CHEN Yi (CHN) S10 | 1'06"92 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S10 | Oliwia JABLONSKA(POL) S10 | 1'08"77 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S10 | Chantalle ZIJDERVELD(NED) S10 | 1'13"56 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S10 | Sabel Yinghua HERNANDEZ SANTOS(ESP) S10 | 1'09"23 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S10 | Samantha RYAN(CAN) S10 | 1'09"73 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S10 | Paige LEONHARDT(AUS) SB9 | 1'10"55 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S10 | Alice TAI(GBR) S10 | 1'11"92 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Rebecca Anne MEYERS(USA) S13 | 1'03"25 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Muslima ODILOVA(UZB) S13 | 1'04"92 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Fotimakhon AMILOVA(UZB) S13 | 1'04"93 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Shokhsanamkhon TOSHPULATOVA(UZB) S13 | 1'05"81 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Anna STETSENKO(UKR) S13 | 1'07"82 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Alessia BERRA(ITA) S13 | 1'08"24 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Joanna MENDAK(POL) S13 | 1'08"37 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S12-13 | Maria DELGADO NADAL(ESP) S12 | 1'08"76 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S8 | Kateryna ISTOMINA(UKR) S8 | 1'09"04 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S8 | Stephanie SLATER(GBR) S8 | 1'10"32 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S8 | Jessica LONG(USA) S8 | 1'10"53 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S8 | LU Weiyuan (CHN) S8 | 1'11"68 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S8 | JIN Xiaoqin (CHN) S8 | 1'13"52 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S8 | Maddison ELLIOTT(AUS) S8 | 1'13"80 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S8 | Mallory WEGGEMANN(USA) S8 | 1'17"41 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S8 | Lakeisha PATTERSON(AUS) S8 | 1'18"99 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S9 | XU Jialing (CHN) S9 | 1'07"90 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S9 | Sarai GASCON(ESP) S9 | 1'08"00 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S9 | Zsofia KONKOLY(HUN) S8 | 1'09"21 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S9 | Elizabeth SMITH(USA) S9 | 1'09"22 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S9 | Claire CASHMORE(GBR) S9 | 1'09"46 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S9 | Emily BEECROFT(AUS) S9 | 1'10"56 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S9 | Madeleine SCOTT(AUS) SB9 | 1'10"85 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly S9 | Ellen KEANE(IRL) S9 | 1'11"27 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S10 | Aurelie RIVARD(CAN) S10 | 59"31 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S10 | Sophie PASCOE(NZL) S10 | 59"85 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S10 | Elodie LORANDI(FRA) S10 | 1'01"13 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S10 | CHEN Yi (CHN) S10 | 1'01"76 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S10 | Lisa KRUGER(NED) S10 | 1'02"67 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S10 | Mariana RIBEIRO(BRA) S10 | 1'02"75 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S10 | Marije OOSTERHUIS(NED) S10 | 1'02"78 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S10 | Stefanny Rubi CRISTINO ZAPATA(MEX) S10 | 1'03"54 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S11 | XIE Qing (CHN) S11 | 1'08"03 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S11 | LI Guizhi (CHN) S11 | 1'08"31 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S11 | Liesette BRUINSMA(NED) S11 | 1'08"55 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S11 | Mary FISHER(NZL) S11 | 1'09"47 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S11 | Cecilia CAMELLINI(ITA) S11 | 1'10"39 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S11 | Maja REICHARD(SWE) S11 | 1'10"53 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S11 | Maryna PIDDUBNA(UKR) S11 | 1'11"55 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S11 | Letticia MARTINEZ(USA) S11 | 1'14"09 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S13 | Anna STETSENKO(UKR) S13 | 59"19 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S13 | Rebecca Anne MEYERS(USA) S13 | 59"77 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S13 | Hannah RUSSELL(GBR) S12 | 1'00"07 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S13 | Shokhsanamkhon TOSHPULATOVA(UZB) S13 | 1'00"41 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S13 | Fotimakhon AMILOVA(UZB) S13 | 1'01"26 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S13 | Naomi Maike SCHNITTGER(GER) S12 | 1'01"57 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S13 | Alessia BERRA(ITA) S13 | 1'02"16 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S13 | Muslima ODILOVA(UZB) S13 | DSQ | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S3 | Zulfiya GABIDULLINA(KAZ) S3 | 1'30"07 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S3 | PENG Qiuping (CHN) S3 | 1'34"71 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S3 | Olga SVIDERSKA(UKR) S3 | 1'34"86 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S3 | Lisette TEUNISSEN(NED) S3 | 1'39"77 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S3 | MENG Guofen (CHN) S3 | 1'42"64 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S3 | Alexandra STAMATOPOULOU(GRE) S3 | 1'47"16 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S3 | Patricia VALLE(MEX) S3 | 1'57"86 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S3 | Maiara Regina PERREIRA BARRETO(BRA) S3 | 2'11"54 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S5 | ZHANG Li (CHN) S5 | 1'18"85 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S5 | Teresa PERALES(ESP) S5 | 1'20"47 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S5 | Joana Maria SILVA(BRA) S5 | 1'23"21 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S5 | YAO Cuan (CHN) S5 | 1'23"99 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S5 | Inbal PEZARO(ISR) S5 | 1'24"04 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S5 | Sarah Louise RUNG(NOR) S5 | 1'25"04 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S5 | Mayumi NARITA(JPN) S5 | 1'26"39 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S5 | Bela TREBINOVA(CZE) S5 | 1'27"59 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S6 | Yelyzaveta MERESHKO(UKR) S6 | 1'11"40 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S6 | Viktoriia SAVTSOVA(UKR) S6 | 1'13"47 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S6 | Ellie ROBINSON(GBR) S6 | 1'14"43 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S6 | SONG Lingling (CHN) S6 | 1'14"46 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S6 | Eleanor SIMMONDS(GBR) S6 | 1'15"77 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S6 | Tiffany THOMAS KANE(AUS) S6 | 1'17"56 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S6 | Emanuela ROMANO(ITA) S6 | 1'18"34 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S6 | Vianney TREJO DELGADILLO(MEX) S6 | 1'22"05 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S7 | Mckenzie COAN(USA) S7 | 1'09"99 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S7 | Cortney JORDAN(USA) S7 | 1'12"80 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S7 | HUANG Yajing (CHN) S7 | 1'12"85 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S7 | Susannah RODGERS(GBR) S7 | 1'12"92 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S7 | Denise GRAHL(GER) S7 | 1'13"70 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S7 | Tess ROUTLIFFE(CAN) S7 | 1'13"97 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S7 | KE Liting (CHN) S7 | 1'16"26 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S7 | Verena SCHOTT(GER) S7 | 1'18"72 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S8 | Maddison ELLIOTT(AUS) S8 | 1'04"73 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S8 | Lakeisha PATTERSON(AUS) S8 | 1'05"08 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S8 | Stephanie MILLWARD(GBR) S8 | 1'05"16 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S8 | Jessica LONG(USA) S8 | 1'05"72 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S8 | Morgan BIRD(CAN) S8 | 1'09"67 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S8 | Cecilia Kethlen JERONIMO DE ARAUJO(BRA) S8 | 1'09"83 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S8 | Abi TRIPP(CAN) S8 | 1'10"40 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S8 | Mallory WEGGEMANN(USA) S8 | 1'11"80 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S9 | Michelle KONKOLY(USA) S9 | 1'00"91 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S9 | Sarai GASCON(ESP) S9 | 1'02"81 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S9 | Ellie COLE(AUS) S9 | 1'02"93 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S9 | Nuria MARQUES SOTO(ESP) S9 | 1'03"94 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S9 | XU Jialing (CHN) S9 | 1'04"32 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S9 | Emily BEECROFT(AUS) S9 | 1'05"19 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S9 | Ashleigh MCCONNELL(AUS) S9 | 1'05"19 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle S9 | LIN Ping (CHN) S9 | 1'06"18 | ||
Women's 150 m Medley SM3-4 | CHENG Jiao (CHN) SM4 | 2'49"69 | ||
Women's 150 m Medley SM3-4 | Olga SVIDERSKA(UKR) SM3 | 2'54"14 | ||
Women's 150 m Medley SM3-4 | DENG Yue (CHN) SM4 | 2'57"26 | ||
Women's 150 m Medley SM3-4 | Nely MIRANDA HERRERA(MEX) SM4 | 2'57"76 | ||
Women's 150 m Medley SM3-4 | Arjola TRIMI(ITA) SM4 | 2'57"91 | ||
Women's 150 m Medley SM3-4 | Mariia LAFINA(UKR) SM4 | 3'01"30 | ||
Women's 150 m Medley SM3-4 | Zulfiya GABIDULLINA(KAZ) SM4 | 3'25"30 | ||
Women's 150 m Medley SM3-4 | Karolina HAMER(POL) SM4 | DSQ | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S14 | Bethany FIRTH(GBR) S14 | 2'03"30 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S14 | Jessica-Jane APPLEGATE(GBR) S14 | 2'06"92 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S14 | Marlou VAN DER KULK(NED) S14 | 2'10"20 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S14 | Pernilla LINDBERG(SWE) S14 | 2'12"54 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S14 | Michelle ALONSO MORALES(ESP) S14 | 2'16"65 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S14 | Xenia Francesca PALAZZO(ITA) S14 | 2'19"21 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S14 | Michelle FRANSSEN(BEL) S14 | 2'19"91 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S14 | Janina BREUER(GER) S14 | 2'22"16 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S5 | ZHANG Li (CHN) S5 | 2'48"33 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S5 | Teresa PERALES(ESP) S5 | 2'50"91 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S5 | Sarah Louise RUNG(NOR) S5 | 2'51"37 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S5 | YAO Cuan (CHN) S5 | 3'00"93 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S5 | Inbal PEZARO(ISR) S5 | 3'03"29 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S5 | Joana Maria SILVA(BRA) S5 | 3'12"73 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S5 | Alyssa GIALAMAS(USA) S5 | 3'15"04 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle S5 | Anita FATIS(FRA) S5 | 3'18"23 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM10 | Sophie PASCOE(NZL) SM10 | 2'24"90 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM10 | Aurelie RIVARD(CAN) SM10 | 2'30"03 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM10 | Bianka PAP(HUN) SM10 | 2'31"46 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM10 | Lisa KRUGER(NED) SM10 | 2'32"81 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM10 | CHEN Yi (CHN) SM10 | 2'33"06 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM10 | Chantalle ZIJDERVELD(NED) SM10 | 2'33"10 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM10 | Harriet LEE(GBR) SM10 | 2'34"91 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM10 | ZHANG Meng (CHN) SM10 | 2'36"53 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM11 | Liesette BRUINSMA(NED) SM11 | 2'49"87 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM11 | Maja REICHARD(SWE) SM11 | 2'51"72 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM11 | XIE Qing (CHN) SM11 | 2'51"98 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM11 | Maryna PIDDUBNA(UKR) SM11 | 2'55"31 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM11 | Elisabeth EGEL(EST) SM11 | 2'55"62 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM11 | Mary FISHER(NZL) SM11 | 2'55"71 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM11 | Daniela SCHULTE(GER) SM11 | 2'59"08 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM11 | Yana BEREZHNA(UKR) SM11 | 3'07"58 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM13 | Rebecca Anne MEYERS(USA) SM13 | 2'24"66 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM13 | Fotimakhon AMILOVA(UZB) SM13 | 2'25"23 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM13 | Shokhsanamkhon TOSHPULATOVA(UZB) SM13 | 2'27"31 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM13 | Anna STETSENKO(UKR) SM13 | 2'28"95 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM13 | Colleen YOUNG(USA) SM13 | 2'30"85 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM13 | Ariadna EDO BELTRAN(ESP) SM13 | 2'36"45 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM13 | Alessia BERRA(ITA) SM13 | 2'37"91 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM13 | Prue WATT(AUS) SM13 | 2'39"06 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM14 | Bethany FIRTH(GBR) SM14 | 2'19"55 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM14 | Jessica-Jane APPLEGATE(GBR) SM14 | 2'27"58 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM14 | Marlou VAN DER KULK(NED) SM14 | 2'29"49 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM14 | Pernilla LINDBERG(SWE) SM14 | 2'36"30 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM14 | Michelle FRANSSEN(BEL) SM14 | 2'36"54 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM14 | Magda TOETERS(NED) SM14 | 2'36"56 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM14 | Syuci INDRIANI(INA) SM14 | 2'40"64 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM14 | Michelle ALONSO MORALES(ESP) SM14 | 2'44"87 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM5 | Sarah Louise RUNG(NOR) SM5 | 3'15"83 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM5 | Teresa PERALES(ESP) SM5 | 3'36"14 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM5 | Inbal PEZARO(ISR) SM5 | 3'38"20 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM5 | Natallia SHAVEL(BLR) SM5 | 3'39"61 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM5 | Bela TREBINOVA(CZE) SM5 | 3'41"76 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM5 | Giulia GHIRETTI(ITA) SM5 | 3'48"68 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM5 | Susana RIBEIRO(BRA) SM5 | 3'50"69 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM5 | WU Qi (CHN) SM5 | 3'51"08 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM6 | Eleanor SIMMONDS(GBR) SM6 | 2'59"81 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM6 | SONG Lingling (CHN) SM6 | 3'03"19 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM6 | Tiffany THOMAS KANE(AUS) SM6 | 3'09"78 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM6 | Verena SCHOTT(GER) SM6 | 3'10"44 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM6 | LU Dong (CHN) SM6 | 3'13"47 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM6 | Sophia Elizabeth HERZOG(USA) SM6 | 3'13"57 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM6 | Nicole TURNER(IRL) SM6 | 3'18"18 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM6 | Yelyzaveta MERESHKO(UKR) SM6 | DSQ | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM7 | Nikita HOWARTH(NZL) SM7 | 2'57"29 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM7 | Tess ROUTLIFFE(CAN) SM7 | 3'02"05 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM7 | Cortney JORDAN(USA) SM7 | 3'04"17 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM7 | ZHANG Ying (CHN) SM7 | 3'09"28 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM7 | Sarah MEHAIN(CAN) SM7 | 3'11"16 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM7 | Arianna TALAMONA(ITA) SM7 | 3'16"97 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM7 | Judit ROLO MARICHAL(ESP) SM7 | 3'39"68 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM7 | Veronica ALMEIDA(BRA) SM7 | DSQ | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM8 | Jessica LONG(USA) SM8 | 2'40"23 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM8 | Stephanie MILLWARD(GBR) SM8 | 2'43"03 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM8 | Lakeisha PATTERSON(AUS) SM8 | 2'45"22 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM8 | JIANG Shengnan (CHN) SM8 | 2'47"15 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM8 | Mallory WEGGEMANN(USA) SM8 | 2'48"95 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM8 | Maddison ELLIOTT(AUS) SM8 | 2'49"67 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM8 | LU Weiyuan (CHN) SM8 | 2'50"96 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM8 | Abi TRIPP(CAN) SM8 | 2'55"08 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM9 | LIN Ping (CHN) SM9 | 2'35"64 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM9 | Sarai GASCON(ESP) SM9 | 2'35"84 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM9 | Amy MARREN(GBR) SM9 | 2'36"26 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM9 | XU Jialing (CHN) SM9 | 2'36"48 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM9 | Nuria MARQUES SOTO(ESP) SM9 | 2'37"30 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM9 | Madeleine SCOTT(AUS) SM9 | 2'37"65 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM9 | Katarina ROXON(CAN) SM9 | 2'37"87 | ||
Women's 200 m Medley SM9 | Claire CASHMORE(GBR) SM9 | 2'38"34 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Australia | 4'16"65 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | United States Of America | 4'20"10 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | People's Republic Of China | 4'24"22 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Great Britain | 4'26"95 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Canada | 4'29"40 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Japan | 4'48"27 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points Team | Brazil | 4'56"39 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Great Britain | 4'45"23 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Australia | 4'45"85 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | United States Of America | 4'50"34 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | People's Republic Of China | 4'53"57 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Canada | 5'01"13 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Netherlands | 5'13"32 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points Team | Japan | 5'21"68 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S10 | Aurelie RIVARD(CAN) S10 | 4'29"96 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S10 | Monique MURPHY(AUS) S10 | 4'35"09 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S10 | Elodie LORANDI(FRA) S10 | 4'35"49 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S10 | Oliwia JABLONSKA(POL) S10 | 4'35"52 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S10 | Bianka PAP(HUN) S10 | 4'41"11 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S10 | Stefanny Rubi CRISTINO ZAPATA(MEX) S10 | 4'45"04 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S10 | Marije OOSTERHUIS(NED) S10 | 4'48"13 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S10 | Anaelle ROULET(FRA) S10 | 4'53"59 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S11 | Liesette BRUINSMA(NED) S11 | 5'15"08 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S11 | Cecilia CAMELLINI(ITA) S11 | 5'16"36 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S11 | XIE Qing (CHN) S11 | 5'25"14 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S11 | Mary FISHER(NZL) S11 | 5'28"28 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S11 | Daniela SCHULTE(GER) S11 | 5'29"93 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S11 | CAI Liwen (CHN) S11 | 5'35"82 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S11 | Olga IAKIBIUK(UKR) S11 | 5'46"06 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S11 | LI Guizhi (CHN) S11 | 5'52"79 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S13 | Rebecca Anne MEYERS(USA) S13 | 4'19"59 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S13 | Anna STETSENKO(UKR) S13 | 4'24"18 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S13 | Ariadna EDO BELTRAN(ESP) S13 | 4'23"49 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S13 | Naomi Maike SCHNITTGER(GER) S12 | 4'43"57 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S13 | Alessia BERRA(ITA) S13 | 4'44"52 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S13 | Abby KANE(GBR) S13 | 4'49"27 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S13 | Katja DEDEKIND(AUS) S13 | 4'50"43 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S13 | Marta Maria GOMEZ BATTELLI(ESP) S13 | 4'54"14 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S6 | Yelyzaveta MERESHKO(UKR) S6 | 5'17"01 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S6 | SONG Lingling (CHN) S6 | 5'21"37 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S6 | Eleanor SIMMONDS(GBR) S6 | 5'24"87 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S6 | Ellie ROBINSON(GBR) S6 | 5'27"53 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S6 | Viktoriia SAVTSOVA(UKR) S6 | 5'36"07 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S6 | Vianney TREJO DELGADILLO(MEX) S6 | 5'48"19 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S6 | Emanuela ROMANO(ITA) S6 | 5'51"05 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S6 | Nicole TURNER(IRL) S6 | 5'54"61 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S7 | Mckenzie COAN(USA) S7 | 5'05"77 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S7 | Cortney JORDAN(USA) S7 | 5'18"20 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S7 | Susannah RODGERS(GBR) S7 | 5'23"17 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S7 | Rebecca DUBBER(NZL) S7 | 5'31"53 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S7 | Verena SCHOTT(GER) S7 | 5'41"47 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S7 | HUANG Yajing (CHN) S7 | 5'44"72 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S7 | Arianna TALAMONA(ITA) S7 | 5'48"37 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S7 | Erel HALEVI(ISR) S7 | 5'51"05 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S8 | Lakeisha PATTERSON(AUS) S8 | 4'40"33 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S8 | Jessica LONG(USA) S8 | 4'47"82 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S8 | Stephanie MILLWARD(GBR) S8 | 4'49"49 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S8 | Maddison ELLIOTT(AUS) S8 | 5'02"13 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S8 | Amalie VINTHER(DEN) S8 | 5'12"01 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S8 | Abi TRIPP(CAN) S8 | 5'16"25 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S8 | Brickelle BRO(USA) S8 | 5'16"38 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S8 | Vendula DUSKOVA(CZE) S8 | 5'20"31 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S9 | Nuria MARQUES SOTO(ESP) S9 | 4'42"56 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S9 | Ellie COLE(AUS) S9 | 4'42"58 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S9 | XU Jialing (CHN) S9 | 4'43"66 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S9 | Manon VERMARIEN(NED) S8 | 4'53"42 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S9 | Amy MARREN(GBR) S8 | 4'55"38 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S9 | Zsofia KONKOLY(HUN) S8 | 4'55"77 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S9 | Emily GRAY(RSA) S8 | 4'59"18 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle S9 | Natalie SIMS(USA) S8 | 5'04"88 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S2 | Pin Xiu YIP(SIN) S2 | 1'00"33 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S2 | FENG Yazhu (CHN) S2 | 1'02"66 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S2 | Iryna SOTSKA(UKR) S2 | 1'17"22 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S2 | Gloria BOCCANERA(ITA) S2 | 1'22"80 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S2 | Maria KALPAKIDOU(GRE) S2 | 1'24"45 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S2 | Zsanett ADAMI(HUN) S2 | 1'25"97 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S2 | Cassie MITCHELL(USA) S2 | 1'28"19 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S3 | PENG Qiuping (CHN) S3 | 48"49 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S3 | MENG Guofen (CHN) S3 | 51"42 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S3 | Lisette TEUNISSEN(NED) S3 | 53"44 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S3 | Olga SVIDERSKA(UKR) S3 | 54"01 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S3 | Alexandra STAMATOPOULOU(GRE) S3 | 58"33 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S3 | Zulfiya GABIDULLINA(KAZ) S3 | 1'00"68 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S3 | Maiara Regina PERREIRA BARRETO(BRA) S3 | 1'01"65 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S3 | Semicha RIZAOGLOU(GRE) S3 | 1'12"05 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S4 | CHENG Jiao (CHN) S4 | 48"11 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S4 | DENG Yue (CHN) S4 | 50"01 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S4 | Maryna VERBOVA(UKR) S4 | 52"28 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S4 | Nely MIRANDA HERRERA(MEX) S4 | 53"42 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S4 | Arjola TRIMI(ITA) S4 | 54"03 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S4 | Mariia LAFINA(UKR) S4 | 54"08 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S4 | Edenia GARCIA(BRA) S4 | 55"50 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S4 | Sonja SIGURDARDOTTIR(ISL) S4 | 59"97 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S5 | Teresa PERALES(ESP) S5 | 43"03 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S5 | Bela TREBINOVA(CZE) S5 | 44"51 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S5 | Sarah Louise RUNG(NOR) S5 | 45"40 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S5 | ZHANG Li (CHN) S5 | 47"07 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S5 | Mayumi NARITA(JPN) S5 | 47"63 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S5 | Alyssa GIALAMAS(USA) S5 | 47"95 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S5 | Anita FATIS(FRA) S5 | 49"23 | ||
Women's 50 m backstroke S5 | Natallia SHAVEL(BLR) S5 | 50"41 | ||
Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | CHENG Jiao (CHN) SB3 | 58"28 | ||
Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Mariia LAFINA(UKR) SB3 | 1'01"92 | ||
Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Patricia VALLE(MEX) SB3 | 1'02"40 | ||
Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Olga SVIDERSKA(UKR) SB3 | 1'03"20 | ||
Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Patricia PEREIRA DOS SANTOS(BRA) SB3 | 1'07"42 | ||
Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Arjola TRIMI(ITA) SB3 | 1'07"69 | ||
Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | DENG Yue (CHN) SB3 | 1'08"49 | ||
Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3 | Rildene FIRMINO(BRA) SB3 | 1'08"59 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S5 | XU Xihan (CHN) S5 | 43"62 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S5 | Sarah Louise RUNG(NOR) S5 | 45"67 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S5 | Giulia GHIRETTI(ITA) S5 | 45"74 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S5 | Reka KEZDI(HUN) S5 | 45"82 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S5 | Teresa PERALES(ESP) S5 | 47"36 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S5 | Joana Maria SILVA(BRA) S5 | 47"51 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S5 | Natallia SHAVEL(BLR) S5 | 47"55 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S5 | Sevilay OZTURK(TUR) S5 | 50"89 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S6 | Ellie ROBINSON(GBR) S6 | 35"58 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S6 | Oksana KHRUL(UKR) S6 | 36"45 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S6 | Tiffany THOMAS KANE(AUS) S6 | 36"81 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S6 | LU Dong (CHN) S6 | 37"06 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S6 | Nicole TURNER(IRL) S6 | 37"31 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S6 | Ozlem KAYA(TUR) S6 | 40"60 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S6 | Olena FEDOTA(UKR) S6 | 41"58 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S6 | Thi Bich Nhu TRINH(VET) S6 | 42"58 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S7 | Susannah RODGERS(GBR) S7 | 35"07 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S7 | Cortney JORDAN(USA) S7 | 35"46 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S7 | Nikita HOWARTH(NZL) S7 | 35"97 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S7 | Sarah MEHAIN(CAN) S7 | 36"46 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S7 | Judit ROLO MARICHAL(ESP) S7 | 37"78 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S7 | Mckenzie COAN(USA) S7 | 37"87 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S7 | Tess ROUTLIFFE(CAN) S7 | 39"17 | ||
Women's 50 m butterfly S7 | Veronica ALMEIDA(BRA) S7 | 39"51 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S10 | Aurelie RIVARD(CAN) S10 | 27"37 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S10 | Sophie PASCOE(NZL) S10 | 27"72 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S10 | CHEN Yi (CHN) S10 | 28"21 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S10 | Chantalle ZIJDERVELD(NED) S10 | 28"26 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S10 | Elodie LORANDI(FRA) S10 | 28"34 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S10 | Chantal MOLENKAMP(NED) S10 | 28"93 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S10 | Mariana RIBEIRO(BRA) S10 | 29"30 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S10 | Lina WATZ(SWE) S10 | 29"69 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S11 | LI Guizhi (CHN) S11 | 30"73 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S11 | Maja REICHARD(SWE) S11 | 30"76 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S11 | Liesette BRUINSMA(NED) S11 | 31"23 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S11 | Maryna PIDDUBNA(UKR) S11 | 31"23 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S11 | Cecilia CAMELLINI(ITA) S11 | 31"71 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S11 | Mary FISHER(NZL) S11 | 31"80 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S11 | XIE Qing (CHN) S11 | 32"00 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S11 | CAI Liwen (CHN) S11 | 32"31 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S12 | Hannah RUSSELL(GBR) S12 | 27"53 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S12 | Naomi Maike SCHNITTGER(GER) S12 | 28"38 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S12 | Maria DELGADO NADAL(ESP) S12 | 29"03 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S12 | Anabel MORO(ARG) S12 | 30"01 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S12 | Maryna STABROVSKA(UKR) S12 | 30"02 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S12 | Belkis MOTA(VEN) S12 | 30"47 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S12 | Yaryna MATLO(UKR) S12 | 30"65 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S12 | Emely TELLE(GER) S12 | 30"87 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S13 | Anna STETSENKO(UKR) S13 | 27"34 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S13 | Muslima ODILOVA(UZB) S13 | 28"00 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S13 | Shokhsanamkhon TOSHPULATOVA(UZB) S13 | 28"02 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S13 | Fotimakhon AMILOVA(UZB) S13 | 28"21 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S13 | Joanna MENDAK(POL) S13 | 28"35 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S13 | Rebecca Anne MEYERS(USA) S13 | 28"58 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S13 | Jenna JONES(AUS) S13 | 28"77 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S13 | Alessia BERRA(ITA) S13 | 29"01 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S3,4 | Rachael WATSON(AUS) S4 | 40"13 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S3,4 | Arjola TRIMI(ITA) S4 | 40"51 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S3,4 | Nely MIRANDA HERRERA(MEX) S4 | 40"53 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S3,4 | Zulfiya GABIDULLINA(KAZ) S3 | 42"24 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S3,4 | CHENG Jiao (CHN) S4 | 43"13 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S3,4 | Patricia PEREIRA DOS SANTOS(BRA) S4 | 43"92 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S3,4 | Lisette TEUNISSEN(NED) S3 | 45"56 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S3,4 | Mariia LAFINA(UKR) S4 | 48"31 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S5 | ZHANG Li (CHN) S5 | 36"87 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S5 | Joana Maria SILVA(BRA) S5 | 37"13 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S5 | Bela TREBINOVA(CZE) S5 | 37"37 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S5 | Teresa PERALES(ESP) S5 | 38"13 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S5 | Mayumi NARITA(JPN) S5 | 39"23 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S5 | Inbal PEZARO(ISR) S5 | 39"73 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S5 | Sarah Louise RUNG(NOR) S5 | 40"52 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S5 | Anita FATIS(FRA) S5 | 42"66 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S6 | Yelyzaveta MERESHKO(UKR) S6 | 33"43 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S6 | Viktoriia SAVTSOVA(UKR) S6 | 33"68 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S6 | Tiffany THOMAS KANE(AUS) S6 | 34"41 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S6 | Ellie ROBINSON(GBR) S6 | 35"24 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S6 | SONG Lingling (CHN) S6 | 35"25 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S6 | Eleanor SIMMONDS(GBR) S6 | 35"54 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S6 | Nicole TURNER(IRL) S6 | 36"31 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S6 | Emanuela ROMANO(ITA) S6 | 36"62 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S7 | Mckenzie COAN(USA) S7 | 32"42 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S7 | Denise GRAHL(GER) S7 | 33"16 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S7 | Susannah RODGERS(GBR) S7 | 33"26 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S7 | Cortney JORDAN(USA) S7 | 33"33 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S7 | Tess ROUTLIFFE(CAN) S7 | 33"89 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S7 | HUANG Yajing (CHN) S7 | 34"12 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S7 | Sarah MEHAIN(CAN) S7 | 34"57 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S7 | KE Liting (CHN) S7 | 35"62 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S8 | Maddison ELLIOTT(AUS) S8 | 29"73 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S8 | Lakeisha PATTERSON(AUS) S8 | 30"13 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S8 | JIANG Shengnan (CHN) S8 | 30"53 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S8 | Stephanie SLATER(GBR) S8 | 30"54 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S8 | Stephanie MILLWARD(GBR) S8 | 30"73 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S8 | Kateryna ISTOMINA(UKR) S8 | 31"05 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S8 | Morgan BIRD(CAN) S8 | 31"29 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S8 | JIN Xiaoqin (CHN) S8 | 32"09 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S9 | Michelle KONKOLY(USA) S9 | 28"29 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S9 | Ellie COLE(AUS) S9 | 29"13 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S9 | WANG Jiexin (CHN) S9 | 29"30 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S9 | Emily BEECROFT(AUS) S9 | 29"33 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S9 | Sarai GASCON(ESP) S9 | 29"39 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S9 | LIN Ping (CHN) S9 | 29"62 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S9 | Ashleigh MCCONNELL(AUS) S9 | 29"63 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle S9 | Nuria MARQUES SOTO(ESP) S9 | 29"80 | ||
Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle relay 20 points Team | People's Republic Of China | 2'18"03 | ||
Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle relay 20 points Team | Brazil | 2'25"45 | ||
Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle relay 20 points Team | Ukraine | 2'30"66 | ||
Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle relay 20 points Team | Italy | 2'33"16 | ||
Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle relay 20 points Team | Greece | 2'39"35 | ||
Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle relay 20 points Team | Australia | 2'39"92 | ||
Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle relay 20 points Team | Israel | DSQ |
Table tennis
Men's Class 1-2 Team | France | |||
Men's Class 1-2 Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Class 1-2 Team | Brazil | |||
Men's Class 1-2 Team | Slovakia | |||
Men's Class 3 Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Class 3 Team | Germany | |||
Men's Class 3 Team | Brazil | |||
Men's Class 3 Team | Thailand | |||
Men's Class 4-5 Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Class 4-5 Team | Chinese Tapei | |||
Men's Class 4-5 Team | Turkey | |||
Men's Class 4-5 Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Class 6-8 Team | Ukraine | |||
Men's Class 6-8 Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Class 6-8 Team | Great Britain | |||
Men's Class 6-8 Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Class 9-10 Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Class 9-10 Team | Spain | |||
Men's Class 9-10 Team | Poland | |||
Men's Class 9-10 Team | France | |||
Men's individual Class 1 | Robert DAVIES(GBR) Class 1 | |||
Men's individual Class 1 | JOO Young Dae (KOR) Class 1 | |||
Men's individual Class 1 | NAM Ki Won (KOR) Class 1 | |||
Men's individual Class 1 | Endre MAJOR(HUN) Class 1 | |||
Men's individual Class 10 | GE Yang (CHN) Class 10 | |||
Men's individual Class 10 | Patryk CHOJNOWSKI(POL) Class 10 | |||
Men's individual Class 10 | Krisztian GARDOS(AUT) Class 10 | |||
Men's individual Class 10 | LIAN Hao (CHN) Class 10 | |||
Men's individual Class 11 | Florian VAN ACKER(BEL) Class 11 | |||
Men's individual Class 11 | Samuel Philip VON EINEM(AUS) Class 11 | |||
Men's individual Class 11 | Peter PALOS(HUN) Class 11 | |||
Men's individual Class 11 | KIM Gi-Tae (KOR) Class 11 | |||
Men's individual Class 2 | Fabien LAMIRAULT(FRA) Class 2 | |||
Men's individual Class 2 | Rafal CZUPER(POL) Class 2 | |||
Men's individual Class 2 | Jiri SUCHANEK(CZE) Class 2 | |||
Men's individual Class 2 | Stephane MOLLIENS(FRA) Class 2 | |||
Men's individual Class 3 | FENG Panfeng (CHN) Class 3 | |||
Men's individual Class 3 | Thomas SCHMIDBERGER(GER) Class 3 | |||
Men's individual Class 3 | Florian MERRIEN(FRA) Class 3 | |||
Men's individual Class 3 | Thomas BRUCHLE(GER) Class 3 | |||
Men's individual Class 4 | Abdullah OZTURK(TUR) Class 4 | |||
Men's individual Class 4 | GUO Xingyuan (CHN) Class 4 | |||
Men's individual Class 4 | Maxime THOMAS(FRA) Class 4 | |||
Men's individual Class 4 | Nesim TURAN(TUR) Class 4 | |||
Men's individual Class 5 | CAO Ningning (CHN) Class 5 | |||
Men's individual Class 5 | Valentin BAUS(GER) Class 5 | |||
Men's individual Class 5 | Mitar PALIKUCA(SRB) Class 5 | |||
Men's individual Class 5 | Tommy URHAUG(NOR) Class 5 | |||
Men's individual Class 6 | Peter ROSENMEIER(DEN) Class 6 | |||
Men's individual Class 6 | Alvaro VALERA MUNOZ VARGAS(ESP) Class 6 | |||
Men's individual Class 6 | Rungroj THAINIYOM(THA) Class 6 | |||
Men's individual Class 6 | PARK Hong-Kyu (KOR) Class 6 | |||
Men's individual Class 7 | William John BAYLEY(GBR) Class 7 | |||
Men's individual Class 7 | Israel PEREIRA STROH(BRA) Class 7 | |||
Men's individual Class 7 | YAN Shuo (CHN) Class 7 | |||
Men's individual Class 7 | Jordi MORALES GARCIA(ESP) Class 7 | |||
Men's individual Class 8 | ZHAO Shuai (CHN) Class 8 | |||
Men's individual Class 8 | Andras CSONKA(HUN) Class 8 | |||
Men's individual Class 8 | Piotr GRUDZIEN(POL) Class 8 | |||
Men's individual Class 8 | YE Chao Qun (CHN) Class 8 | |||
Men's individual Class 9 | Laurens DEVOS(BEL) Class 9 | |||
Men's individual Class 9 | Gerben LAST(NED) Class 9 | |||
Men's individual Class 9 | Mohamed Amine KALEM(ITA) Class 9 | |||
Men's individual Class 9 | Juan Bautista PEREZ GONZALEZ(ESP) Class 9 | |||
Women's Class 1-3 Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Class 1-3 Team | Croatia | |||
Women's Class 1-3 Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Class 1-3 Team | Italy | |||
Women's Class 4-5 Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Class 4-5 Team | Serbia | |||
Women's Class 4-5 Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Class 4-5 Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Class 6-10 Team | Poland | |||
Women's Class 6-10 Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Class 6-10 Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Class 6-10 Team | Australia | |||
Women's individual Class 1-2 | LIU Jing (CHN) Class 2 | |||
Women's individual Class 1-2 | SEO Su-Yeon (KOR) Class 2 | |||
Women's individual Class 1-2 | Giada ROSSI(ITA) Class 2 | |||
Women's individual Class 1-2 | Chilchitparyak BOOTWANSIRINA(THA) Class 2 | |||
Women's individual Class 10 | Natalia PARTYKA(POL) Class 10 | |||
Women's individual Class 10 | YANG Qian (CHN) Class 10 | |||
Women's individual Class 10 | Bruna COSTA ALEXANDRE(BRA) Class 10 | |||
Women's individual Class 10 | Sophie WALLOE(DEN) Class 10 | |||
Women's individual Class 11 | Natalia KOSMINA(UKR) Class 11 | |||
Women's individual Class 11 | Krystyna SIEMIENIECKA(POL) Class 11 | |||
Women's individual Class 11 | NG Mui Wui (HKG) Class 11 | |||
Women's individual Class 11 | WONG Ka Man (HKG) Class 11 | |||
Women's individual Class 3 | XUE Juan (CHN) Class 3 | |||
Women's individual Class 3 | LI Qian (CHN) Class 3 | |||
Women's individual Class 3 | Anna-Carin AHLQUIST(SWE) Class 3 | |||
Women's individual Class 3 | YOON Jiyu (KOR) Class 3 | |||
Women's individual Class 4 | Borislava PERIC-RANKOVIC(SRB) Class 4 | |||
Women's individual Class 4 | ZHANG Miao (CHN) Class 4 | |||
Women's individual Class 4 | Nada MATIC(SRB) Class 4 | |||
Women's individual Class 4 | Susan GILROY(GBR) Class 4 | |||
Women's individual Class 5 | ZHANG Bian (CHN) Class 5 | |||
Women's individual Class 5 | GU Gai (CHN) Class 5 | |||
Women's individual Class 5 | JUNG Young-A (KOR) Class 5 | |||
Women's individual Class 5 | Ingela LUNDBAECK(SWE) Class 5 | |||
Women's individual Class 6 | Sandra PAOVIC(CRO) Class 6 | |||
Women's individual Class 6 | Stephanie GREBE(GER) Class 6 | |||
Women's individual Class 6 | Maryna LYTOVCHENKO(UKR) Class 6 | |||
Women's individual Class 6 | Antonina KHODZYNSKA(UKR) Class 6 | |||
Women's individual Class 7 | Kelly VAN ZON(NED) Class 7 | |||
Women's individual Class 7 | Kubra KORKUT(TUR) Class 7 | |||
Women's individual Class 7 | KIM Seong-Ok (KOR) Class 7 | |||
Women's individual Class 7 | Stephanie CHAN(CAN) Class 7 | |||
Women's individual Class 8 | MAO Jingdian (CHN) Class 8 | |||
Women's individual Class 8 | Thu KAMKASOMPHOU(FRA) Class 8 | |||
Women's individual Class 8 | Josephine MEDINA(PHI) Class 8 | |||
Women's individual Class 8 | Juliane WOLF(GER) Class 8 | |||
Women's individual Class 9 | LIU Meng (CHN) Class 9 | |||
Women's individual Class 9 | LEI Li Na (CHN) Class 9 | |||
Women's individual Class 9 | Karolina PEK(POL) Class 9 | |||
Women's individual Class 9 | Danielle RAUEN(BRA) Class 9 |
Shooting
Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 | DONG Chao (CHN) SH1 | 205,8 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 | Abdulla Sultan ALARYANI(UAE) SH1 | 202,6 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 | KIM Suwan (KOR) SH1 | 181,7 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 | LEE Jangho (KOR) SH1 | 161,4 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 | Laslo SURANJI(SRB) SH1 | 139,0 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 | PARK Jinho (KOR) SH1 | 120,6 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 | Didier RICHARD(FRA) SH1 | 100,5 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle Standing (R1) SH1 | GOU Dingchao (CHN) SH1 | 79,9 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 | YANG Chao (CHN) SH1 | 198,2 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 | LEE Juhee (KOR) SH1 | 195,6 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 | Server IBRAGIMOV(UZB) SH1 | 172,1 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 | Szymon SOWINSKI(POL) SH1 | 153,4 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 | SEO Youngkyun (KOR) SH1 | 133,6 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 | Stewart NANGLE(GBR) SH1 | 112,5 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 | Damir BOSNJAK(CRO) SH1 | 91,7 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol (P1) SH1 | Muharrem Korhan YAMAC(TUR) SH1 | 71,7 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 | Laslo SURANJI(SRB) SH1 | 453,7 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 | Abdulla Sultan ALARYANI(UAE) SH1 | 451,6 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 | Doron SHAZIRI(ISR) SH1 | 437,5 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 | Didier RICHARD(FRA) SH1 | 424,7 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 | Abdulla Saif ALARYANI(UAE) SH1 | 415,6 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 | DONG Chao (CHN) SH1 | 404,7 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 | PARK Jinho (KOR) SH1 | 394,2 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R7) SH1 | GOU Dingchao (CHN) SH1 | 392,5 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 | Sareh JAVANMARDIDODMANI(IRI) SH1 | 193,4 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 | Olga KOVALCHUK(UKR) SH1 | 191,2 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 | Aysegul PEHLIVANLAR(TUR) SH1 | 172,3 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 | Yelena TARANOVA(AZE) SH1 | 148,8 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 | Krisztina DAVID(HUN) SH1 | 128,8 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 | Aysel OZGAN(TUR) SH1 | 110,1 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 | Olivera NAKOVSKA-BIKOVA(MKD) SH1 | 92,8 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol (P2) SH1 | Alieh MAHMOUDIKORDKHEILI(IRI) SH1 | 72,7 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 | Veronika VADOVICOVA(SVK) SH1 | 207,8 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 | ZHANG Cuiping (CHN) SH1 | 206,3 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 | YAN Yaping (CHN) SH1 | 183,6 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 | LEE Yunri (KOR) SH1 | 164,1 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 | Natalie SMITH(AUS) SH1 | 142,5 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 | Monica LILLEHAGEN(NOR) SH1 | 119,3 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 | BAI Xiaohong (CHN) SH1 | 98,1 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle Standing (R2) SH1 | KANG Myung Soon (KOR) SH1 | 79,2 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 | ZHANG Cuiping (CHN) SH1 | 455,4 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 | Veronika VADOVICOVA(SVK) SH1 | 449,4 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 | LEE Yunri (KOR) SH1 | 437,8 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 | Manuela SCHMERMUND(GER) SH1 | 423,2 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 | Lorraine LAMBERT(GBR) SH1 | 412,0 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 | YAN Yaping (CHN) SH1 | 401,6 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 | Natascha HILTROP(GER) SH1 | 390,9 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions (R8) SH1 | Natalie SMITH(AUS) SH1 | 389,5 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R3) SH1 | Veronika VADOVICOVA(SVK) SH1 | 212,5 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R3) SH1 | Natascha HILTROP(GER) SH1 | 211,5 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R3) SH1 | LEE Jangho (KOR) SH1 | 189,7 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R3) SH1 | Radoslav MALENOVSKY(SVK) SH1 | 168,3 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R3) SH1 | ZHANG Cuiping (CHN) SH1 | 147,2 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R3) SH1 | Iurii STOIEV(UKR) SH1 | 125,2 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R3) SH1 | Gregory REID(NZL) SH1 | 103,7 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R3) SH1 | PARK Jinho (KOR) SH1 | 81,9 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 | Vasyl KOVALCHUK(UKR) SH2 | 211,7 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 | KIM Geunsoo (KOR) SH2 | 211,2 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 | Mc Kenna DAHL(USA) SH2 | 189,5 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 | Tanguy DE LA FOREST(FRA) SH2 | 167,5 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 | Atef ALDOUSARI(KUW) SH2 | 146,5 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 | Doug BLESSIN(CAN) SH2 | 124,9 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 | Gorazd Francek TIRSEK(SLO) SH2 | 104,1 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle prone (R5) SH2 | Philip JONSSON(SWE) SH2 | 83,0 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 | Veselka PEVEC(SLO) SH2 | 211,0 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 | Gorazd Francek TIRSEK(SLO) SH2 | 210,8 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 | KIM Geunsoo (KOR) SH2 | 189,5 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 | Tanguy DE LA FOREST(FRA) SH2 | 166,9 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 | Michael JOHNSON(NZL) SH2 | 142,4 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 | Atef ALDOUSARI(KUW) SH2 | 124,9 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 | Vasyl KOVALCHUK(UKR) SH2 | 103,0 pts | ||
Mixed 10 m air rifle standing (R4) SH2 | Philip JONSSON(SWE) SH2 | 82,5 pts | ||
Mixed 25 m pistol (P3) SH1 | HUANG Xing (CHN) SH1 | |||
Mixed 25 m pistol (P3) SH1 | Joackim NORBERG(SWE) SH1 | |||
Mixed 25 m pistol (P3) SH1 | LEE Juhee (KOR) SH1 | |||
Mixed 25 m pistol (P3) SH1 | Christopher PITT(AUS) | |||
Mixed 50 m pistol (P4) SH1 | Sareh JAVANMARDIDODMANI(IRI) SH1 | 189,5 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m pistol (P4) SH1 | YANG Chao (CHN) SH1 | 186,5 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m pistol (P4) SH1 | Oleksii DENYSIUK(UKR) SH1 | 160,8 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m pistol (P4) SH1 | Olivera NAKOVSKA-BIKOVA(MKD) SH1 | 138,1 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m pistol (P4) SH1 | LEE Juhee (KOR) SH1 | 118,4 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m pistol (P4) SH1 | Olga KOVALCHUK(UKR) SH1 | 94,5 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m pistol (P4) SH1 | Cevat KARAGOL(TUR) SH1 | 80,2 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m pistol (P4) SH1 | Stewart NANGLE(GBR) SH1 | 64,3 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 | ZHANG Cuiping (CHN) SH1 | 206,8 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 | Abdulla Sultan ALARYANI(UAE) SH1 | 206,5 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 | Laslo SURANJI(SRB) SH1 | 185,2 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 | PARK Jinho (KOR) SH1 | 164,0 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 | Iii John JOSS(USA) SH1 | 141,4 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 | Veronika VADOVICOVA(SVK) SH1 | 122,1 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 | Matthew SKELHON(GBR) SH1 | 100,8 pts | ||
Mixed 50 m rifle prone (R6) SH1 | Abdulla Saif ALARYANI(UAE) SH1 | 78,1 pts |
Triathlon
Men's PT1 | Jetze PLAT(NED) PT1 | 59'31" | ||
Men's PT1 | Geert SCHIPPER(NED) PT1 | 1h01'30" | ||
Men's PT1 | Giovanni ACHENZA(ITA) PT1 | 1h01'45" | ||
Men's PT1 | Bill CHAFFEY(AUS) PT1 | 1h03'01" | ||
Men's PT1 | Krige SCHABORT(USA) PT1 | 1h03'15" | ||
Men's PT1 | Joseph TOWNSEND(GBR) PT1 | 1h04'43" | ||
Men's PT1 | Fernando ARANHA(BRA) PT1 | 1h06'51" | ||
Men's PT1 | Phil HOGG(GBR) PT1 | 1h08'20" | ||
Men's PT1 | Nic BEVERIDGE(AUS) PT1 | 1h10'35" | ||
Men's PT1 | Jumpei KIMURA(JPN) PT1 | 1h13'42" | ||
Men's PT2 | Andrew LEWIS(GBR) PT2 | 1h11'49" | ||
Men's PT2 | Michele FERRARIN(ITA) PT2 | 1h12'30" | ||
Men's PT2 | Mohamed LAHNA(MAR) PT2 | 1h12'35" | ||
Men's PT2 | Mark BARR(USA) PT2 | 1h12'51" | ||
Men's PT2 | Stephane BAHIER(FRA) PT2 | 1h13'30" | ||
Men's PT2 | Ryan TAYLOR(GBR) PT2 | 1h14'20" | ||
Men's PT2 | Lionel MORALES GONZALEZ(ESP) PT2 | 1h16'43" | ||
Men's PT2 | Stefan LOESLER(GER) PT2 | 1h17'24" | ||
Men's PT2 | Giovanni SASSO(ITA) PT2 | 1h19'17" | ||
Men's PT2 | Brant GARVEY(AUS) PT2 | 1h19'21" | ||
Men's PT4 | Martin SCHULZ(GER) PT4 | 1h02'37" | ||
Men's PT4 | Stefan DANIEL(CAN) PT4 | 1h03'05" | ||
Men's PT4 | Jairo RUIZ LOPEZ(ESP) PT4 | 1h03'14" | ||
Men's PT4 | Christopher HAMMER(USA) PT4 | 1h03'43" | ||
Men's PT4 | Yannick BOURSEAUX(FRA) PT4 | 1h04'54" | ||
Men's PT4 | Jose Abraham ESTRADA SIERRA(MEX) PT4 | 1h05'20" | ||
Men's PT4 | George PEASGOOD(GBR) PT4 | 1h06'08" | ||
Men's PT4 | Maxime MAUREL(FRA) PT4 | 1h06'48" | ||
Men's PT4 | Peter BORONKAY(HUN) PT4 | 1h08'38" | ||
Men's PT4 | David HILL(GBR) PT4 | 1h08'38" | ||
Men's PT4 | Keiichi SATO(JPN) PT4 | 1h09'13" | ||
Women's PT2 | Allysa SEELY(USA) PT2 | 1h22'55" | ||
Women's PT2 | Hailey DANISEWICZ(USA) PT2 | 1h23'43" | ||
Women's PT2 | Melissa STOCKWELL(USA) PT2 | 1h25'24" | ||
Women's PT2 | Liisa LILJA(FIN) PT2 | 1h26'01" | ||
Women's PT2 | Elise MARC(FRA) PT2 | 1h28'27" | ||
Women's PT2 | Yukako HATA(JPN) PT2 | 1h33'21" | ||
Women's PT2 | Shahrzad KIAVASH(SWE) PT2 | 1h33'45" | ||
Women's PT2 | Rakel MATEO URIARTE(ESP) PT2 | 1h40'33" | ||
Women's PT4 | Grace NORMAN(USA) PT4 | 1h10'39" | ||
Women's PT4 | Lauren STEADMAN(GBR) PT4 | 1h11'43" | ||
Women's PT4 | Gwladys LEMOUSSU(FRA) PT4 | 1h14'31" | ||
Women's PT4 | Faye MCCLELLAND(GBR) PT4 | 1h15'08" | ||
Women's PT4 | Kate DOUGHTY(AUS) PT4 | 1h15'50" | ||
Women's PT4 | Alisa KOLPAKCHY(UKR) PT4 | 1h18'35" | ||
Women's PT4 | Calre CUNNINGHAM(GBR) PT4 | 1h19'02" | ||
Women's PT4 | Chantal GIVENS(CAN) PT4 | 1h19'13" | ||
Women's PT4 | Claire MCLEAN(AUS) PT4 | 1h19'46" | ||
Women's PT4 | Patricia COLLINS(USA) PT4 | 1h21'08" | ||
Women's PT4 | Ana Raquel LINS(BRA) PT4 | 1h21'24" | ||
Women's PT5 | Katie KELLY(AUS) PT5W , B3Michellie JONES (guide) | 1h12'18" | ||
Women's PT5 | Alison PATRICK(GBR) PT5W , B3Hazel SMITH (guide) | 1h13'20" | ||
Women's PT5 | Melissa REID(GBR) PT5W , B3Nicole WALTERS (guide) | 1h14'07" | ||
Women's PT5 | Elizabeth BAKER(USA) PT5W , B3Jillian PETERSEN (guide) | 1h14'34" | ||
Women's PT5 | Susana RODRIGUEZ GACIO(ESP) PT5W , B2Maria Isabel GALLARDO GARCIA (guide) | 1h15'29" | ||
Women's PT5 | Joleen HAKKER(NED) Linda van VLIET (guide) | 1h16'18" | ||
Women's PT5 | Patricia WALSH(USA) Jessica JONES MEYERS (guide) | 1h17'55" | ||
Women's PT5 | Catherine WALSH(IRL) PT5W , B3Francine MEEHAN (guide) | 1h22'25" | ||
Women's PT5 | Atsuko YAMADA(JPN) PT5W , B2Yuu NISHIYAMA (guide) | 1h22'46" | ||
Women's PT5 | Christine ROBBINS(CAN) PT5W , B3Sasha BOULTON (guide) | 1h22'59" |
Sailing
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Damien SEGUIN(FRA) | 30 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Matthew BUGG(AUS) | 36 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Helena LUCAS(GBR) | 39 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Dee SMITH(USA) | 43 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Bjornar ERIKSTAD(NOR) | 52 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Heiko KROGER(GER) | 55 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Antonio SQUIZZATO(ITA) | 72 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Niko SALOMAA(FIN) | 79 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Arturo MONTES VORCY(ESP) | 82 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Bruce MILLAR(CAN) | 83 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Sven REIGER(AUT) | 86 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Fia FJELDDAHL(SWE) | 111 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Daniel BINA(CZE) | 115 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Al Mustakim MATRIN(MAS) | 131 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Juan FERNANDEZ OCAMPO(ARG) | 146 pts | ||
Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) | Nuno ROSA(BRA) | 149 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Australia | 12 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Canada | 34 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Great Britain | 36 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Poland | 37 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | United States Of America | 51 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Italy | 56 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Netherlands | 68 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Brazil | 74 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Spain | 78 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Singapour | 92 pts | ||
Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Team | Israel | 104 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Australia | 26 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | United States Of America | 44 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Canada | 51 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | New Zealand | 51 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Norway | 54 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Germany | 55 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Greece | 58 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Israel | 59 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Great Britain | 64 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | France | 89 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Brazil | 104 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Italy | 109 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Ireland | 111 pts | ||
Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Team | Spain | 114 pts |
Volley-ball sitting
Men's Team | Islamic Republic Of Iran | |||
Men's Team | Bosnia-Herzegovina | |||
Men's Team | Arab Republic Of Egypt | |||
Men's Team | Brazil | |||
Men's Team | Ukraine | |||
Men's Team | Germany | |||
Men's Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Team | Ukraine | |||
Women's Team | Islamic Republic Of Iran | |||
Women's Team | Netherlands | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | Rwanda |
Wheelchair fencing
Men's Épée Team | France | |||
Men's Épée Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Épée Team | Poland | |||
Men's Épée Team | Greece | |||
Men's Épée Cat A | SUN Gang (CHN) Cat A | |||
Men's Épée Cat A | Piers GILLIVER(GBR) Cat A | |||
Men's Épée Cat A | TIAN Jianquan (CHN) Cat A | |||
Men's Épée Cat A | Zainulabdeen AL-MADHKHOORI(IRQ) Cat A | |||
Men's Épée Cat B | Andrei PRANEVICH(BLR) Cat B | |||
Men's Épée Cat B | Ammar ALI(IRQ) Cat B | |||
Men's Épée Cat B | Oleg NAUMENKO(UKR) Cat B | |||
Men's Épée Cat B | Yannick IFEBE(FRA) Cat B | |||
Men's Foil Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Foil Team | Poland | |||
Men's Foil Team | France | |||
Men's Foil Team | Hong-Kong | |||
Men's Foil Cat A | YE Ruyi (CHN) Cat A | |||
Men's Foil Cat A | Richard OSVATH(HUN) Cat A | |||
Men's Foil Cat A | SUN Gang (CHN) Cat A | |||
Men's Foil Cat A | Dariusz PENDER(POL) Cat A | |||
Men's Foil Cat B | FENG Yanke (CHN) Cat B | |||
Men's Foil Cat B | HU Daoliang (CHN) Cat B | |||
Men's Foil Cat B | Maxime VALET(FRA) Cat B | |||
Men's Foil Cat B | Marco CIMA(ITA) Cat B | |||
Men's Sabre Cat A | Andrii DEMCHUK(UKR) Cat A | |||
Men's Sabre Cat A | Richard OSVATH(HUN) Cat A | |||
Men's Sabre Cat A | TIAN Jianquan (CHN) Cat A | |||
Men's Sabre Cat A | Vasileios NTOUNIS(GRE) Cat A | |||
Men's Sabre Cat B | Anton DATSKO(UKR) Cat B | |||
Men's Sabre Cat B | Panagiotis TRIANTAFYLLOU(GRE) Cat B | |||
Men's Sabre Cat B | Adrian CASTRO(POL) Cat B | |||
Men's Sabre Cat B | Grzegorz PLUTA(POL) Cat B | |||
Women's Épée Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Épée Team | Hong-Kong | |||
Women's Épée Team | Hungary | |||
Women's Épée Team | Poland | |||
Women's Épée Cat A | ZOU Xufeng (CHN) Cat A | |||
Women's Épée Cat A | BIAN Jing (CHN) Cat A | |||
Women's Épée Cat A | Yevheniia BREUS(UKR) Cat A | |||
Women's Épée Cat A | Zsuzsanna KRAJNYAK(HUN) Cat A | |||
Women's Épée Cat B | ZHOU Jingjing (CHN) Cat B | |||
Women's Épée Cat B | Saysunee JANA(THA) Cat B | |||
Women's Épée Cat B | CHAN Yui Chong (HKG) Cat B | |||
Women's Épée Cat B | Simone BRIESE-BAETKE(GER) Cat B | |||
Women's Foil Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Foil Team | Hungary | |||
Women's Foil Team | Italy | |||
Women's Foil Team | Hong-Kong | |||
Women's Foil Cat A | RONG Jing (CHN) Cat A | |||
Women's Foil Cat A | YU Chui Yee (HKG) Cat A | |||
Women's Foil Cat A | Zsuzsanna KRAJNYAK(HUN) Cat A | |||
Women's Foil Cat A | Chuncui ZHANG(HUN) Cat A | |||
Women's Foil Cat B | Beatrice Maria VIO(ITA) Cat B | |||
Women's Foil Cat B | ZHOU Jingjing (CHN) Cat B | |||
Women's Foil Cat B | YAO Fang (CHN) Cat B | |||
Women's Foil Cat B | CHAN Yui Chong (HKG) Cat B |
Wheelchair Rugby
Mixed Team | Australia | |||
Mixed Team | United States Of America | |||
Mixed Team | Japan | |||
Mixed Team | Canada |