marcolympics
2006 Torino Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The 9th Winter Paralympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY

Men's    medailleflag Canada
Men's    medailleflag Norway
Men's    medailleflag United States Of America
Men's    medailleflag Germany

Skiing Alpine

Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Kevin BRAMBLE (USA) MS9
1'21"03
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Christopher "Chris" DEVLIN-YOUNG (USA) MS9
1'22"04
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Denis BARBET (FRA) LW11
1'22"20
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Takeshi SUZUKI (JPN) WS10
1'22"29
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Carl BURNETT (USA) LW11
1'22"48
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Sean ROSE (GBR) LW11
1'22"71
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Harald EDER (AUT) LW11
1'23"16
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Fabrizio ZARDINI (ITA) LW11
1'23"16
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Taiki MORII (JPN) LW11
1'23"77
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Thomas VON DAENIKEN (SUI) MS9
1'24"54
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Bradley LENNEA (CAN) MS9
1'24"82
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Martin BRAXENTHALER (GER)
1'25"13
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Robert FROEHLE (AUT) LW11
1'25"17
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Akira TANIGUCHI (JPN) LW11
1'25"28
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Tyler WALKER (USA) WS10
1'25"79
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Christian JUNGHANNS (GER) LW11
1'25"99
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Martin KRIVOS (SVK) WS10
1'26"47
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Cyril MORE (FRA) MS9
1'27"65
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Dragan SCEPANOVIC (FIN) LW10/1
1'32"40
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Scott PATTERSON (CAN) WS10
1'32"85
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Shannon DALLAS (AUS) LW11
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Joseph TOMPKINS (USA) LW11
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Russell DOCKER (GBR) MS9
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Yohann TABERLET (FRA) MS9
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Emanuele PAGNINI (ITA) MS9
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Hiroshi NOJIMA (JPN) LW11
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Nicholas "Nick" CATANZARITE (USA) LW10/1
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Jeffery PENNER (CAN) LW11
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Reinhold SAMPL (AUT) MS9
DNF
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Roger LEE (USA) LW11
DNS
Men's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Gerald HAYDEN (USA) MS9
DNS
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Gerd SCHONFELDER (GER) LW5/7/2
1'18"49
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Michael MILTON (AUS) LW2
1'19"86
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Walter LACKNER (AUT) WS11
1'20"19
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Hans BURN (SUI) LW4
1'20"34
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Manfred AUER (AUT) LW4
1'22"45
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag James "Jim" LAGERSTROM (USA) LW4
1'22"49
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Masahiko TOKAI (JPN) LW3/2
1'22"68
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Thomas PFYL (SUI) MS6
1'22"80
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Toby KANE (AUS) LW2
1'23"20
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Robert MEUSBURGER (AUT) LW4
1'23"29
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Frank PFORTMUELLER (GER) WS11
1'23"43
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Lionel BRUN (FRA) MS3
1'23"55
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Michael BRUEGGER (SUI) LW4
1'23"62
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Hubert MANDL (AUT) LW4
1'23"90
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT (FRA) LW4
1'24"04
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Simon RAAFLAUB (SUI) LW2
1'24"06
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Monte MEIER (USA) LW2
1'24"31
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Fritz BERGER (SUI) LW2
1'24"66
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER (AUT) WS11
1'24"83
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Christian LANTHALER (ITA) LW2
1'24"83
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Bradley WASHBURN (USA) LW4
1'25"05
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Josef SCHOESSWENDTER (AUT) LW4
1'25"06
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Matthias HOELL (AUT) LW4
1'25"26
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Romain RIBOUD (FRA) MS6
1'25"77
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Asle TANGVIK (NOR) LW2
1'26"11
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag George SANSONETIS (USA) MS6
1'26"15
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Florian PLANKER (ITA) LW2
1'26"84
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Andreas PREISS (AUT) WS11
1'27"22
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Reed ROBINSON (USA) MS3
1'27"33
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Hiraku MISAWA (JPN) LW2
1'27"37
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Nicholas WATTS (AUS) LW4
1'27"67
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Juerg GADIENT (SUI) LW2
1'27"69
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Marty MAYBERRY (AUS) LW3/1
1'27"94
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Eduardo CARRERA (ESP) WS11
1'29"48
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Naoya MARUYAMA (JPN) LW4
1'29"58
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Bruce David WARNER (RSA) LW2
1'31"18
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Jan DOSTAL (CZE) LW2
1'31"23
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Gakuta KOIKE (JPN) WS11
1'31"23
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Michal NEVRKLA (CZE) LW2
1'31"30
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Scott ADAMS (AUS) LW4
1'32"17
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Adam HALL (NZL) LW1
1'32"20
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Andreas SCHMID (AUT) LW2
1'33"07
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Anthony James FIELD (NZL) MS3
1'34"66
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Dean CALABRESE (AUS) MS6
1'35"55
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Daniil ANOKHIN (RUS) LW2
DNF
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Matt HALLAT (CAN) LW2
DNF
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA (AUS) LW2
DNF
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Simon VOIT (GER) LW2
DNF
Men's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Ralph GREEN (USA) LW2
DNF
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Gerd GRADWOHL (GER) B2 Karl-Heinz Vachenauer (guide)
1'17"22
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Chris WILLIAMSON (CAN) B3 Robert Taylor (guide)
1'17"99
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Nicolas BEREJNY (FRA) B2 Sophie Troc (guide)
1'18"39
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Radomir DUDAS (SVK) B2 Maros HUDIK (guide)
1'19"24
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Gianmaria DAL MAISTRO (ITA) B3 Tommaso Balasso (Guide)
1'22"19
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Eric VILLALON (ESP) B2 Hodei YURRITA (guide)
1'23"15
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Daniel CINTULA (SVK) B2 Michal CERVEN (guide)
1'25"92
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Miroslav HARAUS (SVK) B2 Miroslav ULOVSKY (guide)
1'26"60
Men's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Luigi BERTANZA (ITA) B1 Ivan MORLOTTI (guide)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Martin BRAXENTHALER (GER)
1'50"83
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Taiki MORII (JPN) LW11
1'52"44
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jurgen EGLE (AUT) LW11
1'52"79
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Christopher "Chris" DEVLIN-YOUNG (USA) MS9
1'55"37
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Harald EDER (AUT) LW11
1'55"68
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Tyler WALKER (USA) WS10
1'56"18
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Michael STAMPFER (ITA)
1'56"86
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Christoph KUNZ (SUI) LW10/1
1'57"28
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Thomas BECHTER (AUT) LW10/1
1'57"90
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Klaus SALZMANN (AUT) LW11
1'58"68
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Denis BARBET (FRA) LW11
1'59"52
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Robert FROEHLE (AUT) LW11
1'59"79
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Radim KOZLOVSKY (CZE)
2'00"55
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Junichi HASEGAWA (JPN)
2'00"68
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Andreas KAPFINGER (AUT) LW10/1
2'03"73
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Thomas VON DAENIKEN (SUI) MS9
2'03"76
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Bradley LENNEA (CAN) MS9
2'04"81
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Shannon DALLAS (AUS) LW11
2'05"22
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Akira TANIGUCHI (JPN) LW11
2'05"27
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Gerald HAYDEN (USA) MS9
2'06"10
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Christian JUNGHANNS (GER) LW11
2'06"27
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Carl BURNETT (USA) LW11
2'06"85
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Roger LEE (USA) LW11
2'07"04
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Vindicio VESCOVI (ITA) LW11
2'07"16
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag John KNUDSEN (USA) WS10
2'07"56
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Markus PFISTERER (SUI) MS9
2'07"90
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jaroslaw ROLA (POL) MS9
2'08"39
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Martin KRIVOS (SVK) WS10
2'08"49
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Russell DOCKER (GBR) MS9
2'09"89
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Alexander WECHSELBERGER (AUT) LW11
2'09"99
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Dragan SCEPANOVIC (FIN) LW10/1
2'13"30
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jeffery PENNER (CAN) LW11
2'13"30
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Erik BAYINDIRLI (USA) LW11
2'15"85
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Nicholas "Nick" CATANZARITE (USA) LW10/1
2'16"35
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Peter SUTOR (SVK) MS9
2'18"76
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jong Serk PARK (KOR) LW11
2'19"69
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Joseph TOMPKINS (USA) LW11
2'20"16
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Tomas DEL VILLAR (CHI)
2'26"07
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Sandor NAVRATYIL (HUN) LW11
2'46"61
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Xavier BARIOS (AND) LW10/1
2'48"61
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Armando RUIZ (MEX) LW11
5'43"45
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Takeshi SUZUKI (JPN) WS10
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Cyril MORE (FRA) MS9
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Sean ROSE (GBR) LW11
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Hwan Kyung LEE (KOR) WS10
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Akira KANO (JPN) LW11
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jean-Yves LE MEUR (FRA) WS10
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Sang Min HAN (KOR) MS9
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Hans Joerg ARNOLD (SUI) MS9
DNS
Men's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Fabrizio ZARDINI (ITA) LW11
DNS
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Gerd SCHONFELDER (GER) LW5/7/2
1'48"61
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Masahiko TOKAI (JPN) LW3/2
1'49"93
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Thomas PFYL (SUI) MS6
1'50"82
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Martin FRANCE (SVK) MS7
1'50"85
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Robert MEUSBURGER (AUT) LW4
1'50"89
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Hans BURN (SUI) LW4
1'51"37
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Walter LACKNER (AUT) WS11
1'51"47
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Timothy FOX (USA) LW4
1'51"82
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Frank PFORTMUELLER (GER) WS11
1'52"55
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Hiraku MISAWA (JPN) LW2
1'52"81
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Romain RIBOUD (FRA) MS6
1'54"45
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Lionel BRUN (FRA) MS3
1'54"51
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Michael MILTON (AUS) LW2
1'54"74
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER (AUT) WS11
1'55"31
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Bradley WASHBURN (USA) LW4
1'55"60
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Stanislav LOSKA (CZE) MS3
1'57"86
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Josef SCHOESSWENDTER (AUT) LW4
1'58"26
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag George SANSONETIS (USA) MS6
1'58"34
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Gakuta KOIKE (JPN) WS11
1'58"53
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag James "Jim" LAGERSTROM (USA) LW4
1'58"74
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Marty MAYBERRY (AUS) LW3/1
1'59"14
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Alexander ALYABYEV (RUS) WS11
1'59"31
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Hubert MANDL (AUT) LW4
1'59"37
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Reed ROBINSON (USA) MS3
1'59"46
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Simon RAAFLAUB (SUI) LW2
1'59"95
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Martin FALCH (AUT) LW4
2'00"25
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Nicholas WATTS (AUS) LW4
2'02"90
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Robert DURCAN (SVK) WS11
2'03"10
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Juerg GADIENT (SUI) LW2
2'03"47
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Naoya MARUYAMA (JPN) LW4
2'03"71
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Christopher CANFIELD (USA) LW2
2'04"15
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Matt HALLAT (CAN) LW2
2'06"63
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Michal NEVRKLA (CZE) LW2
2'07"05
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Dean CALABRESE (AUS) MS6
2'07"57
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Anthony James FIELD (NZL) MS3
2'07"65
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Jan DOSTAL (CZE) LW2
2'09"86
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Asle TANGVIK (NOR) LW2
2'10"71
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Sadegh KALHOR (IRI) LW2
2'11"24
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Bogdan MIRSKI (POL) WS11
2'13"24
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Scott ADAMS (AUS) LW4
2'13"46
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Ugo BREGANT (ITA) LW2
2'14"47
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Simon VOIT (GER) LW2
2'15"03
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Adam HALL (NZL) LW1
2'15"49
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Joshua SUNDQUIST (USA) LW2
2'16"06
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Bruce David WARNER (RSA) LW2
2'19"39
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Ralph GREEN (USA) LW2
2'20"86
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Zlatko PESJAK (CRO) WS11
2'22"59
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Mher AVANESYAN (ARM) LW5/7/1
2'23"70
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Lukasz SZELIGA (POL) LW2
2'23"72
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Ramon HOMS (ESP) MS3
2'25"07
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Maris NIMRODS (LAT) WS11
2'37"50
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Fritz BERGER (SUI) LW2
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Andreas PREISS (AUT) WS11
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Monte MEIER (USA) LW2
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Michael BRUEGGER (SUI) LW4
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA (AUS) LW2
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Christian LANTHALER (ITA) LW2
DNF
Men's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Alexey MOSHKIN (RUS) LW3/1
DNS
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Nicolas BEREJNY (FRA) B2 Sophie Troc (guide)
1'50"66
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Gianmaria DAL MAISTRO (ITA) B3 Tommaso Balasso (Guide)
1'52"77
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Eric VILLALON (ESP) B2 Hodei YURRITA (guide)
1'54"02
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Radomir DUDAS (SVK) B2 Maros HUDIK (guide)
1'55"85
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Norbert HOLIK (SVK) B3 Lubos Bosela (guide)
1'57"53
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Luigi BERTANZA (ITA) B1 Ivan MORLOTTI (guide)
1'59"95
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Miroslav HARAUS (SVK) B2 Miroslav ULOVSKY (guide)
2'02"35
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Andrew "Andy" PARR (USA) B3 Alexander Walker (guide)
2'04"01
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Daniel CINTULA (SVK) B2 Michal CERVEN (guide)
2'04"31
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Julian HADSCHIEFF (AUT) B2 Stefan SCHONER (guide)
2'05"61
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Marek KUBACKA (SVK) B1 Jozef Cirbus (guide)
2'12"89
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Andres BOIRA (ESP) B3 Beatriz Arceredillo (guide)
2'13"98
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Junichi FUJISAKU (JPN) B2 Akihisa Ishiguro (guide)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Gerd GRADWOHL (GER) B2 Karl-Heinz Vachenauer (guide)
DNS
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Martin BRAXENTHALER (GER)
1'23"19
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Harald EDER (AUT) LW11
1'26"78
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jurgen EGLE (AUT) LW11
1'28"39
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Taiki MORII (JPN) LW11
1'28"68
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Denis BARBET (FRA) LW11
1'31"47
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Andreas KAPFINGER (AUT) LW10/1
1'31"54
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Reinhold SAMPL (AUT) MS9
1'32"73
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Christopher "Chris" DEVLIN-YOUNG (USA) MS9
1'33"36
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jean-Yves LE MEUR (FRA) WS10
1'34"55
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jaroslaw ROLA (POL) MS9
1'34"57
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Akira TANIGUCHI (JPN) LW11
1'34"74
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Takeshi SUZUKI (JPN) WS10
1'35"13
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Cyril MORE (FRA) MS9
1'35"30
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Tyler WALKER (USA) WS10
1'35"49
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Robert FROEHLE (AUT) LW11
1'35"58
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Carl BURNETT (USA) LW11
1'36"98
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Martin KRIVOS (SVK) WS10
1'38"30
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Roger LEE (USA) LW11
1'38"30
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Gerald HAYDEN (USA) MS9
1'38"97
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Christoph KUNZ (SUI) LW10/1
1'40"44
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Sean ROSE (GBR) LW11
1'43"92
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Dragan SCEPANOVIC (FIN) LW10/1
1'45"87
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Christian JUNGHANNS (GER) LW11
1'46"04
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Sang Min HAN (KOR) MS9
1'46"09
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Bradley LENNEA (CAN) MS9
1'49"77
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Markus PFISTERER (SUI) MS9
1'49"97
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Akira KANO (JPN) LW11
1'50"01
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Tomas DEL VILLAR (CHI)
1'54"62
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Sandor NAVRATYIL (HUN) LW11
2'03"97
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Jong Serk PARK (KOR) LW11
2'08"81
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Scott PATTERSON (CAN) WS10
2'10"43
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Hwan Kyung LEE (KOR) WS10
2'11"00
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Radim KOZLOVSKY (CZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Peter SUTOR (SVK) MS9
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Hiroshi NOJIMA (JPN) LW11
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Vindicio VESCOVI (ITA) LW11
DNF
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Hans Joerg ARNOLD (SUI) MS9
DNS
Men's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Thomas VON DAENIKEN (SUI) MS9
DNS
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Robert MEUSBURGER (AUT) LW4
1'22"01
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Thomas PFYL (SUI) MS6
1'22"30
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Gerd SCHONFELDER (GER) LW5/7/2
1'22"54
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Masahiko TOKAI (JPN) LW3/2
1'22"96
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Simon RAAFLAUB (SUI) LW2
1'23"20
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Hiraku MISAWA (JPN) LW2
1'23"20
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Martin FRANCE (SVK) MS7
1'23"72
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Monte MEIER (USA) LW2
1'24"03
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Michael MILTON (AUS) LW2
1'24"20
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Bradley WASHBURN (USA) LW4
1'24"99
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Hubert MANDL (AUT) LW4
1'25"10
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Michael BRUEGGER (SUI) LW4
1'25"18
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER (AUT) WS11
1'25"80
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA (AUS) LW2
1'25"87
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Lionel BRUN (FRA) MS3
1'26"10
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Toby KANE (AUS) LW2
1'27"10
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Martin FALCH (AUT) LW4
1'27"30
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Stanislav LOSKA (CZE) MS3
1'27"48
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Marty MAYBERRY (AUS) LW3/1
1'27"76
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Manfred AUER (AUT) LW4
1'28"22
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Romain RIBOUD (FRA) MS6
1'28"86
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Josef SCHOESSWENDTER (AUT) LW4
1'29"44
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag James "Jim" LAGERSTROM (USA) LW4
1'30"61
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Fritz BERGER (SUI) LW2
1'30"96
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Frank PFORTMUELLER (GER) WS11
1'31"03
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Michal NEVRKLA (CZE) LW2
1'31"24
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Bruce David WARNER (RSA) LW2
1'33"29
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Reed ROBINSON (USA) MS3
1'33"63
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Jan DOSTAL (CZE) LW2
1'33"78
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Nicholas WATTS (AUS) LW4
1'34"22
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Matt HALLAT (CAN) LW2
1'36"70
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Alexey MOSHKIN (RUS) LW3/1
1'37"16
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Anthony James FIELD (NZL) MS3
1'40"09
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Joshua SUNDQUIST (USA) LW2
1'40"26
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Ugo BREGANT (ITA) LW2
1'40"61
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Ralph GREEN (USA) LW2
1'40"93
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Dean CALABRESE (AUS) MS6
1'41"10
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Scott ADAMS (AUS) LW4
1'41"17
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Sadegh KALHOR (IRI) LW2
1'41"74
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Bogdan MIRSKI (POL) WS11
1'45"89
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Florian PLANKER (ITA) LW2
1'53"64
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Maris NIMRODS (LAT) WS11
2'04"56
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Jorge MIGUELES (CHI) LW4
2'31"84
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Walter LACKNER (AUT) WS11
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Hans BURN (SUI) LW4
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT (FRA) LW4
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Robert DURCAN (SVK) WS11
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Andreas PREISS (AUT) WS11
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Alexander ALYABYEV (RUS) WS11
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Adam HALL (NZL) LW1
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Lukasz SZELIGA (POL) LW2
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Daniil ANOKHIN (RUS) LW2
DNF
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Mher AVANESYAN (ARM) LW5/7/1
DSQ
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Ramon HOMS (ESP) MS3
DSQ
Men's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Christopher CANFIELD (USA) LW2
DSQ
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Nicolas BEREJNY (FRA) B2 Sophie Troc (guide)
1'26"84
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Eric VILLALON (ESP) B2 Hodei YURRITA (guide)
1'27"16
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Gerd GRADWOHL (GER) B2 Karl-Heinz Vachenauer (guide)
1'27"26
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Radomir DUDAS (SVK) B2 Maros HUDIK (guide)
1'27"97
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Norbert HOLIK (SVK) B3 Martin PAVLAK (guide)
1'30"00
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Daniel CINTULA (SVK) B2 Michal CERVEN (guide)
1'31"07
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Yon SANTACANA (ESP) B2 Miguel GALINDO GARCES (guide)
1'31"52
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Miroslav HARAUS (SVK) B2 Miroslav ULOVSKY (guide)
1'34"19
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Andrew "Andy" PARR (USA) B3 Alexander Walker (guide)
1'34"83
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Andres BOIRA (ESP) B3 Beatriz Arceredillo (guide)
1'44"79
Men's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Junichi FUJISAKU (JPN) B2 Akihisa Ishiguro (guide)
1'54"69
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Martin BRAXENTHALER (GER)
1'12"83
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Harald EDER (AUT) LW11
1'14"43
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Robert FROEHLE (AUT) LW11
1'15"04
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Nicholas "Nick" CATANZARITE (USA) LW10/1
1'15"12
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Reinhold SAMPL (AUT) MS9
1'15"37
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Taiki MORII (JPN) LW11
1'15"46
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Klaus SALZMANN (AUT) LW11
1'16"48
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Fabrizio ZARDINI (ITA) LW11
1'16"53
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Shannon DALLAS (AUS) LW11
1'17"46
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Kevin BRAMBLE (USA) MS9
1'17"69
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Tyler WALKER (USA) WS10
1'17"75
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Yohann TABERLET (FRA) MS9
1'17"97
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Jurgen EGLE (AUT) LW11
1'17"99
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Thomas BECHTER (AUT) LW10/1
1'18"57
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Akira TANIGUCHI (JPN) LW11
1'18"58
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Michael STAMPFER (ITA)
1'20"54
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Christian JUNGHANNS (GER) LW11
1'20"74
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Vindicio VESCOVI (ITA) LW11
1'20"90
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Roger LEE (USA) LW11
1'21"05
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Christoph KUNZ (SUI) LW10/1
1'21"31
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Martin KRIVOS (SVK) WS10
1'21"53
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Sean ROSE (GBR) LW11
1'21"65
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Russell DOCKER (GBR) MS9
1'21"96
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Jeffery PENNER (CAN) LW11
1'22"25
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Bradley LENNEA (CAN) MS9
1'22"32
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Radim KOZLOVSKY (CZE)
1'22"55
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Markus PFISTERER (SUI) MS9
1'22"75
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Joseph TOMPKINS (USA) LW11
1'23"27
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Dragan SCEPANOVIC (FIN) LW10/1
1'23"48
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Cyril MORE (FRA) MS9
1'23"89
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Carl BURNETT (USA) LW11
1'24"26
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Gerald HAYDEN (USA) MS9
1'24"49
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Hiroshi NOJIMA (JPN) LW11
1'25"41
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Peter SUTOR (SVK) MS9
1'25"94
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Thomas VON DAENIKEN (SUI) MS9
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Christopher "Chris" DEVLIN-YOUNG (USA) MS9
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Junichi HASEGAWA (JPN)
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Emanuele PAGNINI (ITA) MS9
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Denis BARBET (FRA) LW11
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Scott PATTERSON (CAN) WS10
DNF
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Takeshi SUZUKI (JPN) WS10
DNS
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Hans Joerg ARNOLD (SUI) MS9
DNS
Men's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Luca MARAFFIO (ITA) MS9
DNS
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Walter LACKNER (AUT) WS11
1'11"87
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Gerd SCHONFELDER (GER) LW5/7/2
1'11"89
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Toby KANE (AUS) LW2
1'12"03
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Thomas PFYL (SUI) MS6
1'12"25
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Masahiko TOKAI (JPN) LW3/2
1'12"61
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Robert MEUSBURGER (AUT) LW4
1'13"08
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Frank PFORTMUELLER (GER) WS11
1'13"23
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Hans BURN (SUI) LW4
1'13"25
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Simon RAAFLAUB (SUI) LW2
1'13"31
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Lionel BRUN (FRA) MS3
1'13"36
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Romain RIBOUD (FRA) MS6
1'13"39
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Michael MILTON (AUS) LW2
1'13"61
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Christian LANTHALER (ITA) LW2
1'13"72
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Matthias HOELL (AUT) LW4
1'13"79
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Hubert MANDL (AUT) LW4
1'13"87
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Florian PLANKER (ITA) LW2
1'13"87
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Monte MEIER (USA) LW2
1'14"18
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Asle TANGVIK (NOR) LW2
1'14"29
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Fritz BERGER (SUI) LW2
1'14"47
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Timothy FOX (USA) LW4
1'14"66
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Hiraku MISAWA (JPN) LW2
1'14"79
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag James "Jim" LAGERSTROM (USA) LW4
1'14"94
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Michael BRUEGGER (SUI) LW4
1'14"94
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag George SANSONETIS (USA) MS6
1'15"26
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Wolfgang MOOSBRUGGER (AUT) WS11
1'15"35
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Martin FRANCE (SVK) MS7
1'15"55
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Manfred AUER (AUT) LW4
1'15"56
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Josef SCHOESSWENDTER (AUT) LW4
1'15"62
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Andreas PREISS (AUT) WS11
1'15"75
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Bradley WASHBURN (USA) LW4
1'15"93
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Daniil ANOKHIN (RUS) LW2
1'17"13
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Christopher CANFIELD (USA) LW2
1'17"40
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Nicholas WATTS (AUS) LW4
1'17"63
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Andreas SCHMID (AUT) LW2
1'17"64
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Michal NEVRKLA (CZE) LW2
1'17"66
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Juerg GADIENT (SUI) LW2
1'17"69
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Matt HALLAT (CAN) LW2
1'18"11
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Bruce David WARNER (RSA) LW2
1'18"33
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Stanislav LOSKA (CZE) MS3
1'18"41
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Reed ROBINSON (USA) MS3
1'18"46
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Eduardo CARRERA (ESP) WS11
1'18"48
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Toshihiro ABE (JPN) MS3
1'18"94
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Jan DOSTAL (CZE) LW2
1'19"03
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Gakuta KOIKE (JPN) WS11
1'19"59
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Gakuta KOIKE (JPN) WS11
1'19"59
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Simon VOIT (GER) LW2
1'20"17
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Scott ADAMS (AUS) LW4
1'21"07
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Dean CALABRESE (AUS) MS6
1'21"26
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Alexander ALYABYEV (RUS) WS11
1'21"42
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Anthony James FIELD (NZL) MS3
1'21"74
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Adam HALL (NZL) LW1
1'22"00
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Cameron RAHLES-RAHBULA (AUS) LW2
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Cedric AMAFROI-BROISAT (FRA) LW4
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Ralph GREEN (USA) LW2
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Marty MAYBERRY (AUS) LW3/1
DNF
Men's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Naoya MARUYAMA (JPN) LW4
DNF
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Gianmaria DAL MAISTRO (ITA) B3 Tommaso Balasso (Guide)
1'14"16
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Radomir DUDAS (SVK) B2 Maros HUDIK (guide)
1'14"37
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Chris WILLIAMSON (CAN) B3 Robert Taylor (guide)
1'14"53
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Eric VILLALON (ESP) B2 Hodei YURRITA (guide)
1'15"35
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Miroslav HARAUS (SVK) B2 Miroslav ULOVSKY (guide)
1'20"06
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Jakub KRAKO (SVK) B3 Juraj Medera (guide)
1'25"07
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Julian HADSCHIEFF (AUT) B2 Stefan SCHONER (guide)
1'27"22
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Stefan KOPCIK (SVK) B2 Dusan SIMO (guide)
1'27"80
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Daniel CINTULA (SVK) B2 Michal CERVEN (guide)
DNF
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Nicolas BEREJNY (FRA) B2 Sophie Troc (guide)
DNF
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Gerd GRADWOHL (GER) B2 Karl-Heinz Vachenauer (guide)
DSQ
Men's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Luigi BERTANZA (ITA) B1 Ivan MORLOTTI (guide)
DSQ
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Laurie STEPHENS (USA) MS9
1'29"96
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Kuniko OBINATA (JPN) WS10
1'30"89
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Claudia LOESCH (AUT) LW11
1'31"30
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Lacey HEWARD (USA) LW11
1'36"57
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Tatsuko AOKI (JPN)
DNF
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Kimberly JOINES (CAN) MS9
DNF
Women's Downhill Sitting  medailleflag Stephani VICTOR (USA) WS10
DNS
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Solène JAMBAQUÉ (FRA) MS6
1'28"00
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Reinhild MOELLER (GER) LW4
1'30"00
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Iveta CHLEBAKOVA (SVK) WS11
1'30"43
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT (CAN) LW3/1
1'31"64
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Danja HASLACHER (AUT) LW2
1'33"05
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Melania CORRADINI (ITA) MS3
1'33"12
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Allison JONES (USA) LW2
1'35"18
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Sandy DUKAT (USA) LW2
1'35"53
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Elitsa STOREY (USA) LW2
1'37"17
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Liz MILLER (GBR) LW4
1'40"19
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Arly FOGARTY (CAN) LW5/7/2
1'41"59
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Katja SAARINEN (FIN) LW2
1'44"40
Women's Downhill Standing  medailleflag Naomi SASAKI (JPN) WS11
1'50"03
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Pascale CASANOVA (FRA) B2 Benedicte SAINAS (guide)
1'28"79
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Sabine GASTEIGER (AUT) B3 Stefan GASTEIGER (guide)
1'32"61
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Silvia PARENTE (ITA) B1 Lorenzo MIGLIARI (guide)
1'34"37
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Carmen GARCIA RIGAV (ESP) B3 Marina ROMERO (guide)
1'45"42
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Natasha DE TROYER (BEL) B2 Eric Maurice DEJAGER (guide)
1'47"03
Women's Downhill Visual impaired  medailleflag Anna KULISKOVA (CZE) B2 Martin KULISEK (guide)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Kuniko OBINATA (JPN) WS10
2'05"03
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Laurie STEPHENS (USA) MS9
2'05"11
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Daila DAMENO (ITA)
2'08"08
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Stephani VICTOR (USA) WS10
2'12"63
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Claudia LOESCH (AUT) LW11
2'16"02
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Tatsuko AOKI (JPN)
2'16"64
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Kimberly JOINES (CAN) MS9
2'20"48
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Lacey HEWARD (USA) LW11
2'22"50
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Christiane SINGHAMMER (GER) WS10
2'24"80
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Agnes VASS (HUN) LW11
3'01"40
Women's Giant slalom Sitting  medailleflag Greta KHNDZRTSYAN (ARM) WS10
3'43"29
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT (CAN) LW3/1
1'57"81
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Andrea ROTHFUSS (GER) WS11
1'59"42
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Solène JAMBAQUÉ (FRA) MS6
1'59"81
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Iveta CHLEBAKOVA (SVK) WS11
2'01"89
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Allison JONES (USA) LW2
2'03"16
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Theresa KEMPFLE (GER) WS11
2'05"21
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Evgenia PONOMAREVA (RUS) WS11
2'05"26
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Sandy DUKAT (USA) LW2
2'05"36
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Reinhild MOELLER (GER) LW4
2'06"51
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Danja HASLACHER (AUT) LW2
2'08"80
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Elitsa STOREY (USA) LW2
2'10"49
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Petra SMARZOVA (SVK) WS11
2'11"89
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Inga MEDVEDEVA (RUS) LW2
2'13"27
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Liz MILLER (GBR) LW4
2'13"46
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Arly FOGARTY (CAN) LW5/7/2
2'14"33
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Naomi SASAKI (JPN) WS11
2'14"38
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Oxana MIRYASOVA (RUS) LW2
2'18"97
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Slava JANASOVA (SVK) MS6
2'20"56
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Hannah PENNINGTON (USA) LW3/2
2'20"80
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Katja SAARINEN (FIN) LW2
2'21"73
Women's Giant slalom Standing  medailleflag Emily JANSEN (AUS) LW2
2'36"18
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Silvia PARENTE (ITA) B1 Lorenzo MIGLIARI (guide)
2'04"51
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Pascale CASANOVA (FRA) B2 Benedicte SAINAS (guide)
2'04"78
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Sabine GASTEIGER (AUT) B3 Emil GASTEIGER (guide)
2'05"83
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Anna KULISKOVA (CZE) B2 Martin KULISEK (guide)
2'19"99
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Natasha DE TROYER (BEL) B2 Eric Maurice DEJAGER (guide)
2'20"72
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Carmen GARCIA RIGAV (ESP) B3 Marina ROMERO (guide)
2'23"47
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Anna COHI FORNELL (ESP) B3 Marc OLIVERAS (guide)
2'39"81
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Alba DE TORO (ESP) B1 Anna MARESMA (guide)
2'43"36
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Anna COMA (ESP) B1 Francisco Manuel BORROMEO (guide)
3'05"66
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Francesca RAMIREZ (AND) B2 Manel FERNANDEZ (guide)
3'11"80
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Stephani VICTOR (USA) WS10
1'48"54
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Daila DAMENO (ITA)
1'49"53
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Tatsuko AOKI (JPN)
1'51"39
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Lacey HEWARD (USA) LW11
1'53"56
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Christiane SINGHAMMER (GER) WS10
1'53"58
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Claudia LOESCH (AUT) LW11
1'54"27
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Laurie STEPHENS (USA) MS9
1'54"89
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Yoshiko TANAKA (JPN) WS10
2'05"46
Women's Slalom Sitting  medailleflag Agnes VASS (HUN) LW11
2'18"21
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Allison JONES (USA) LW2
1'30"14
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Solène JAMBAQUÉ (FRA) MS6
1'32"61
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Sandy DUKAT (USA) LW2
1'33"66
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Andrea ROTHFUSS (GER) WS11
1'34"90
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Iveta CHLEBAKOVA (SVK) WS11
1'35"38
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Elitsa STOREY (USA) LW2
1'37"33
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Petra SMARZOVA (SVK) WS11
1'37"88
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Evgenia PONOMAREVA (RUS) WS11
1'39"74
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Inga MEDVEDEVA (RUS) LW2
1'40"66
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Theresa KEMPFLE (GER) WS11
1'41"20
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Danja HASLACHER (AUT) LW2
1'41"28
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Katja SAARINEN (FIN) LW2
1'44"66
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Naomi SASAKI (JPN) WS11
1'44"79
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Slava JANASOVA (SVK) MS6
1'45"09
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Oxana MIRYASOVA (RUS) LW2
1'47"17
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Hannah PENNINGTON (USA) LW3/2
1'49"35
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Liz MILLER (GBR) LW4
1'50"66
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Reinhild MOELLER (GER) LW4
DNF
Women's Slalom Standing  medailleflag Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT (CAN) LW3/1
DNF
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Pascale CASANOVA (FRA) B2 Benedicte SAINAS (guide)
1'37"37
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Sabine GASTEIGER (AUT) B3 Emil GASTEIGER (guide)
1'38"39
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Silvia PARENTE (ITA) B1 Lorenzo MIGLIARI (guide)
1'41"46
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Natasha DE TROYER (BEL) B2 Eric Maurice DEJAGER (guide)
1'46"48
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Carmen GARCIA RIGAV (ESP) B3 Marina ROMERO (guide)
1'53"79
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Anna COHI FORNELL (ESP) B3 Marc OLIVERAS (guide)
1'59"70
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Anna COMA (ESP) B1 Francisco Manuel BORROMEO (guide)
2'02"25
Women's Slalom Visual impaired  medailleflag Francesca RAMIREZ (AND) B2 Manel FERNANDEZ (guide)
2'19"44
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Laurie STEPHENS (USA) MS9
1'19"16
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Kuniko OBINATA (JPN) WS10
1'22"22
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Kimberly JOINES (CAN) MS9
1'23"04
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Stephani VICTOR (USA) WS10
1'23"44
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Tatsuko AOKI (JPN)
1'25"76
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Daila DAMENO (ITA)
1'26"02
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Claudia LOESCH (AUT) LW11
1'26"71
Women's Super-G Sitting  medailleflag Lacey HEWARD (USA) LW11
1'27"60
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Solène JAMBAQUÉ (FRA) MS6
1'14"13
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Lauren WOOLSTENCROFT (CAN) LW3/1
1'16"13
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Danja HASLACHER (AUT) LW2
1'18"47
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Allison JONES (USA) LW2
1'19"39
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Andrea ROTHFUSS (GER) WS11
1'19"49
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Sandy DUKAT (USA) LW2
1'20"14
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Elitsa STOREY (USA) LW2
1'20"48
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Evgenia PONOMAREVA (RUS) WS11
1'21"25
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Theresa KEMPFLE (GER) WS11
1'21"63
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Arly FOGARTY (CAN) LW5/7/2
1'25"28
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Petra SMARZOVA (SVK) WS11
1'26"47
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Inga MEDVEDEVA (RUS) LW2
1'27"14
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Oxana MIRYASOVA (RUS) LW2
1'27"75
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Katja SAARINEN (FIN) LW2
1'28"70
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Naomi SASAKI (JPN) WS11
1'29"14
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Liz MILLER (GBR) LW4
1'29"20
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Melania CORRADINI (ITA) MS3
DNF
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Reinhild MOELLER (GER) LW4
DNF
Women's Super-G Standing  medailleflag Iveta CHLEBAKOVA (SVK) WS11
DNF
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Sabine GASTEIGER (AUT) B3 Stefan GASTEIGER (guide)
1'24"24
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Anna KULISKOVA (CZE) B2 Martin KULISEK (guide)
1'25"99
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Silvia PARENTE (ITA) B1 Lorenzo MIGLIARI (guide)
1'26"79
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Carmen GARCIA RIGAV (ESP) B3 Marina ROMERO (guide)
1'34"32
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Natasha DE TROYER (BEL) B2 Eric Maurice DEJAGER (guide)
1'34"32
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Anna COHI FORNELL (ESP) B3 Marc OLIVERAS (guide)
1'52"18
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Pascale CASANOVA (FRA) B2 Benedicte SAINAS (guide)
DSQ
Women's Super-G Visual impaired  medailleflag Alba DE TORO (ESP) B1 Anna MARESMA (guide)
DSQ

Skiing cross country

Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Taras KRYJANOVSKI (RUS) LW11.5
26'43"6
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV (RUS) LW10
26'52"1
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Iurii KOSTIUK (UKR) LW10.5
27'10"9
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Vladimir KISELEV (RUS) LW12
27'11"5
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Oliver ANTHOFER (AUT) LW11
27'18"6
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Enzo MASIELLO (ITA) LW11
27'37"6
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Aleksandr DAVIDOVICH (RUS) LW12
27'45"2
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Mikhail TERENTIEV (RUS) LW10
27'49"0
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Robert WATOR (POL) LW12
27'51"2
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY (UKR) LW11
28'21"1
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Vladyslav MOROZOV (UKR) LW12
28'29"7
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Alain MARGUERETTAZ (FRA) LW11
28'31"7
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Sergiy KHYZHNYAK (UKR) LW12
28'32"8
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Vladimir GAJDICIAR (SVK) LW12
28'36"2
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Wieslaw FIEDOR (POL) LW12
28'42"4
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Karl Einar HENRIKSEN (NOR) LW11
29'04"0
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) LW10
29'09"7
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Christopher KLEBL (CAN) LW11
29'24"3
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Bruno HUBER (SUI) LW12
29'25"1
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Rober "Bob" BALK (USA) LW11.5
29'38"2
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Leonid MUSANOV (RUS) LW10
29'39"8
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Gregory MALLORY (USA) LW11
30'21"1
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Chunshan FU (CHN) LW12
30'26"1
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Jean Thomas BOILY (CAN) LW10.5
30'51"2
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Kamil ROSIEK (POL) LW12
30'55"5
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Qiu SUN (CHN) LW11.5
31'19"8
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Ermenegildo ARNOLDI (ITA) LW11.5
31'28"9
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Jimmy PELLETIER (CAN) LW10
32'20"5
Men's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Ruedi WEBER (SUI) LW11
DNS
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Steven COOK (USA) LW4
27'22"8
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Alfis MAKAMEDINOV (RUS) LW2
27'59"8
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Kirill MIKHAYLOV (RUS) LW4
28'06"5
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Kjartan HAUGEN (NOR) LW4
28'08"3
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Svein LILLEBERG (NOR) LW2
28'11"4
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Llkka TUOMISTO (FIN) LW8
29'09"5
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Michael "Mike" CRENSHAW (USA) LW4
29'18"0
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Thomas OELSNER (GER) LW6
29'24"4
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Nils-Erik ULSET (NOR) WS8
29'29"1
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Vladimir KAZAKOV (RUS) LW9
29'37"2
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Kalervo PIEKSAEMAEKI (FIN) LW4
29'45"2
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Andreeas HUSTVEIT (NOR) LW8
29'51"4
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Yoshihiro NITTA (JPN) LW8
29'54"4
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Jan KOLODZIEJ (POL) WS8
30'13"8
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Daniele STEFANONI (ITA) LW4
30'17"1
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Daniel PERKINS (USA) LW4
30'33"7
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Joerg BALDAUF (GER) LW9
30'43"7
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Emmanuel LACROIX (FRA) LW8
30'48"5
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Michael KURZ (AUT) LW9
31'27"0
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Harald THAUER (GER) LW4
31'35"7
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Oleg BALUKHTO (RUS) LW6
31'43"2
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Jie ZHANG (CHN) LW6
32'21"6
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Franck PAGET (FRA) LW6
32'48"8
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Yannick BOURSEAUX (FRA) LW6
33'48"2
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag James Kenneth MILLAR (AUS) LW8
34'52"5
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Jin You WANG (CHN) LW8
34'57"8
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Konstantin YANCHUK (RUS) LW5/7
DNF
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Siarhei SILCHANKA (BLR) LW8
DNF
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Oleg SYSSOLYATIN (KAZ) LW6
DSQ
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Josef GIESEN (GER) LW5/7
DNS
Men's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Sunkhbaatar NYAMAA (MGL) LW8
DNS
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Brian MCKEEVER (CAN) B3 Robin McKEEVER (guide)
26'09"5
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Vasili SHAPTSIABOI (BLR) B2 Mikalai SHABLOUSKI (guide)
26'55"5
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Valery KOUPCHINSKY (RUS) B1 Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide)
27'10"2
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Frank HOEFLE (GER) B2 Johannes WACHLIN (guide)
27'28"6
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Oleg MUNTS (UKR) B1 Borys BABAR (guide)
27'32"5
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Helge FLO (NOR) B1 Birger LEMME (guide)
28'24"9
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Marian BALAZ (SVK) B2 Michal JURCO (guide)
29'07"2
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Jarmo OLLANKETO (FIN) B2 Marko TOERMAENEN (guide)
29'23"3
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Michael BENTELE (GER) B1 Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide)
29'37"9
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Elie ZAMPIN (FRA) B3 Alexis CHOUPIN (guide)
29'48"2
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Philippe TERRAL (FRA) B2 Yohann PETTELOT (guide)
30'25"2
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Ragnar SORHAUG (NOR) B2 Stian HAUGLAND (guide)
32'12"2
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Franz GATSCHER (ITA) B2 Stefano GAMPER (guide)
33'31"0
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Zeinolla SEITOV (KAZ) B3 Grigorij MARMUROV (guide)
38'20"2
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Aleksandar TSOKANOV (BUL) B2 Iskren PLANKOV (guide)
39'54"7
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Vitaliy LUKYANENKO (UKR) B3 Volodymyr IVANOV (guide)
DNS
Men's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Wilhelm BREM (GER) B1 Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide)
DNS
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Iurii KOSTIUK (UKR) LW10.5
41'49"6
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Taras KRYJANOVSKI (RUS) LW11.5
42'51"9
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV (RUS) LW10
42'59"9
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Enzo MASIELLO (ITA) LW11
43'07"2
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Vladimir KISELEV (RUS) LW12
43'30"1
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Aleksandr DAVIDOVICH (RUS) LW12
43'35"1
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Irek ZARIPOV (RUS) LW12
43'46"4
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Oliver ANTHOFER (AUT) LW11
43'55"6
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Mikhail TERENTIEV (RUS) LW10
44'04"3
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Alain MARGUERETTAZ (FRA) LW11
44'25"1
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Christopher KLEBL (CAN) LW11
44'31"1
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Robert WATOR (POL) LW12
44'43"3
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Sergiy KHYZHNYAK (UKR) LW12
44'44"2
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Vladimir GAJDICIAR (SVK) LW12
45'00"9
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Rober "Bob" BALK (USA) LW11.5
45'49"1
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Wieslaw FIEDOR (POL) LW12
45'58"7
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY (UKR) LW11
46'14"9
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Karl Einar HENRIKSEN (NOR) LW11
46'17"0
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Leonid MUSANOV (RUS) LW10
47'00"5
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) LW10
47'29"1
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Bruno HUBER (SUI) LW12
47'35"1
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Chunshan FU (CHN) LW12
47'35"8
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Gregory MALLORY (USA) LW11
47'38"3
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Kamil ROSIEK (POL) LW12
48'00"7
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Michael WEYMANN (GER) LW12
49'22"5
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Jean Thomas BOILY (CAN) LW10.5
49'33"8
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Qiu SUN (CHN) LW11.5
49'57"5
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Ermenegildo ARNOLDI (ITA) LW11.5
50'10"8
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Jimmy PELLETIER (CAN) LW10
51'04"4
Men's 15 km Sitting  medailleflag Vladyslav MOROZOV (UKR) LW12
DNS
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Kirill MIKHAYLOV (RUS) LW4
58'44"3
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Alfis MAKAMEDINOV (RUS) LW2
58'45"8
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Steven COOK (USA) LW4
59'42"2
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Llkka TUOMISTO (FIN) LW8
1h01'27"4
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Yoshihiro NITTA (JPN) LW8
1h01'39"3
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Svein LILLEBERG (NOR) LW2
1h01'39"8
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Jan KOLODZIEJ (POL) WS8
1h01'55"5
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Kjartan HAUGEN (NOR) LW4
1h02'01"6
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Vladimir KAZAKOV (RUS) LW9
1h02'50"3
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Siarhei SILCHANKA (BLR) LW8
1h03'05"8
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Andreeas HUSTVEIT (NOR) LW8
1h03'14"1
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Konstantin YANCHUK (RUS) LW5/7
1h03'19"2
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Thomas OELSNER (GER) LW6
1h03'49"9
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Nils-Erik ULSET (NOR) WS8
1h04'31"7
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Joerg BALDAUF (GER) LW9
1h04'44"4
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Michael "Mike" CRENSHAW (USA) LW4
1h05'17"2
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Daniele STEFANONI (ITA) LW4
1h05'59"1
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Kalervo PIEKSAEMAEKI (FIN) LW4
1h06'03"0
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Daniel PERKINS (USA) LW4
1h07'02"9
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Harald THAUER (GER) LW4
1h08'35"6
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Jie ZHANG (CHN) LW6
1h08'41"7
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Emmanuel LACROIX (FRA) LW8
1h08'59"5
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Yannick BOURSEAUX (FRA) LW6
1h09'21"4
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag James Kenneth MILLAR (AUS) LW8
1h12'51"5
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Franck PAGET (FRA) LW6
1h13'45"0
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Jin You WANG (CHN) LW8
1h18'05"4
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Oleg SYSSOLYATIN (KAZ) LW6
1h46'17"5
Men's 20 km Standing  medailleflag Josef GIESEN (GER) LW5/7
DNS
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Oleg MUNTS (UKR) B1 Borys BABAR (guide)
56'55"9
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Brian MCKEEVER (CAN) B3 Robin McKEEVER (guide)
57'07"6
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Vasili SHAPTSIABOI (BLR) B2 Mikalai SHABLOUSKI (guide)
58'08"4
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Valery KOUPCHINSKY (RUS) B1 Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide)
58'19"2
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Wilhelm BREM (GER) B1 Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide)
58'26"6
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Frank HOEFLE (GER) B2 Johannes WACHLIN (guide)
58'45"3
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Helge FLO (NOR) B1 Birger LEMME (guide)
1h00'51"6
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Irek MANNANOV (RUS) B3 Rostislav PAVLOV (guide)
1h01'30"9
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Jarmo OLLANKETO (FIN) B2 Marko TOERMAENEN (guide)
1h02'51"6
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Michael BENTELE (GER) B1 Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide)
1h03'49"2
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Elie ZAMPIN (FRA) B3 Alexis CHOUPIN (guide)
1h05'08"9
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Ragnar SORHAUG (NOR) B2 Stian HAUGLAND (guide)
1h08'28"9
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Franz GATSCHER (ITA) B2 Stefano GAMPER (guide)
1h16'07"6
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Zeinolla SEITOV (KAZ) B3 Grigorij MARMUROV (guide)
1h22'00"3
Men's 20 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Philippe TERRAL (FRA) B2 Yohann PETTELOT (guide)
DSQ
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Taras KRYJANOVSKI (RUS) LW11.5
15'38"8
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Iurii KOSTIUK (UKR) LW10.5
15'39"4
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Alain MARGUERETTAZ (FRA) LW11
15'59"7
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Sergey Valentinovich SHILOV (RUS) LW10
16'02"0
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Oliver ANTHOFER (AUT) LW11
16'06"2
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Vladimir KISELEV (RUS) LW12
16'26"7
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Vladyslav MOROZOV (UKR) LW12
16'29"6
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Aleksandr DAVIDOVICH (RUS) LW12
16'30"6
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Wieslaw FIEDOR (POL) LW12
16'40"5
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Robert WATOR (POL) LW12
16'44"7
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Rober "Bob" BALK (USA) LW11.5
16'46"3
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Oleksandr VASYUTYNSKYY (UKR) LW11
16'57"6
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Bruno HUBER (SUI) LW12
17'01"2
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Mikhail TERENTIEV (RUS) LW10
17'03"6
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Irek ZARIPOV (RUS) LW12
17'04"2
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Enzo MASIELLO (ITA) LW11
17'07"2
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Karl Einar HENRIKSEN (NOR) LW11
17'14"8
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Ruedi WEBER (SUI) LW11
17'17"2
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Chunshan FU (CHN) LW12
17'18"6
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Qiu SUN (CHN) LW11.5
17'33"6
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Leonid MUSANOV (RUS) LW10
17'42"5
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) LW10
18'10"4
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Christopher KLEBL (CAN) LW11
18'15"5
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Gregory MALLORY (USA) LW11
18'20"7
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Hiroyuki NAGATA (JPN) LW10
18'38"4
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Kamil ROSIEK (POL) LW12
18'44"9
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Jean Thomas BOILY (CAN) LW10.5
19'02"5
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Ermenegildo ARNOLDI (ITA) LW11.5
19'20"4
Men's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Jimmy PELLETIER (CAN) LW10
19'24"4
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Steven COOK (USA) LW4
12'36"2
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Siarhei SILCHANKA (BLR) LW8
12'41"0
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Thomas OELSNER (GER) LW6
12'45"3
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Kirill MIKHAYLOV (RUS) LW4
13'00"6
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Kjartan HAUGEN (NOR) LW4
13'03"8
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Rustam GARIFOULLIN (RUS) LW8
13'09"1
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Michael KURZ (AUT) LW9
13'11"0
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Josef GIESEN (GER) LW5/7
13'13"1
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Nils-Erik ULSET (NOR) WS8
13'13"4
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Konstantin YANCHUK (RUS) LW5/7
13'18"8
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Andreeas HUSTVEIT (NOR) LW8
13'19"7
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Joerg BALDAUF (GER) LW9
13'28"2
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Harald THAUER (GER) LW4
13'30"5
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Emmanuel LACROIX (FRA) LW8
13'34"1
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Yannick BOURSEAUX (FRA) LW6
13'37"8
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Llkka TUOMISTO (FIN) LW8
13'41"9
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Oleg BALUKHTO (RUS) LW6
13'42"4
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Vladimir KAZAKOV (RUS) LW9
13'48"0
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Svein LILLEBERG (NOR) LW2
13'49"2
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Yoshihiro NITTA (JPN) LW8
13'55"8
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Alfis MAKAMEDINOV (RUS) LW2
13'57"1
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag James Kenneth MILLAR (AUS) LW8
14'12"2
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Jan KOLODZIEJ (POL) WS8
14'32"7
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Franck PAGET (FRA) LW6
14'36"7
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Pascal SCHROFER (SUI) LW8
14'44"6
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Daniel PERKINS (USA) LW4
15'05"2
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Jie ZHANG (CHN) LW6
15'17"0
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Michael "Mike" CRENSHAW (USA) LW4
15'26"9
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Jin You WANG (CHN) LW8
16'48"7
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Oleg SYSSOLYATIN (KAZ) LW6
24'34"9
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Sunkhbaatar NYAMAA (MGL) LW8
32'24"7
Men's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Valery DAROVSKIKH (RUS) LW8
DNS
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Brian MCKEEVER (CAN) B3 Robin McKEEVER (guide)
11'35"1
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Frank HOEFLE (GER) B2 Johannes WACHLIN (guide)
11'52"5
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Helge FLO (NOR) B1 Thomas LOSNEGARD (guide)
12'13"9
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Wilhelm BREM (GER) B1 Ulrich ZIPFEL (guide)
12'19"2
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Irek MANNANOV (RUS) B3 Rostislav PAVLOV (guide)
12'19"7
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Vasili SHAPTSIABOI (BLR) B2 Mikalai SHABLOUSKI (guide)
12'20"4
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Vitaliy LUKYANENKO (UKR) B3 Volodymyr IVANOV (guide)
12'31"9
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Valery KOUPCHINSKY (RUS) B1 Viatcheslav DOUBOV (guide)
12'33"5
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Jarmo OLLANKETO (FIN) B2 Marko TOERMAENEN (guide)
12'56"2
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Michael BENTELE (GER) B1 Thomas FRIEDRICH (guide)
12'56"2
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Minoru KOBAYASHI (JPN) B1 Norio ODAIRA (guide)
13'23"7
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Elie ZAMPIN (FRA) B3 Alexis CHOUPIN (guide)
13'25"0
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Philippe TERRAL (FRA) B2 Yohann PETTELOT (guide)
13'34"1
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Franz GATSCHER (ITA) B2 Stefano GAMPER (guide)
14'23"5
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Ragnar SORHAUG (NOR) B2 Stian HAUGLAND (guide)
14'46"7
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Hiroshi KATO (JPN) B2 Takehito NOZOKI (guide)
16'08"6
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Aleksandar TSOKANOV (BUL) B2 Iskren PLANKOV (guide)
17'43"1
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Ivan IVANOV (BUL) B3 Yordan LEBANOV (guide)
18'38"4
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Zeinolla SEITOV (KAZ) B3 Grigorij MARMUROV (guide)
18'54"8
Men's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Oleg MUNTS (UKR) B1 Borys BABAR (guide)
DNS
Men's Relay 1 x 3,75 km + 2 x 5 km   medailleflag Norway
39'58"5
Men's Relay 1 x 3,75 km + 2 x 5 km   medailleflag Russian Federation
40'00"1
Men's Relay 1 x 3,75 km + 2 x 5 km   medailleflag Ukraine
40'06"9
Men's Relay 1 x 3,75 km + 2 x 5 km   medailleflag Germany
40'08"3
Men's Relay 1 x 3,75 km + 2 x 5 km   medailleflag Russian Federation
40'52"9
Men's Relay 1 x 3,75 km + 2 x 5 km   medailleflag United States Of America
40'58"0
Men's Relay 1 x 3,75 km + 2 x 5 km   medailleflag France
41'56"5
Men's Relay 1 x 3,75 km + 2 x 5 km   medailleflag Italy
42'35"9
Men's Relay 1 x 3,75 km + 2 x 5 km   medailleflag People's Republic Of China
46'55"8
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Liudmila VAUCHOK (BLR) LW11
30'54"5
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Olena IURKOVSKA (UKR) LW12
31'50"9
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Colette BOURGONJE (CAN) LW10
32'18"8
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Lyudmyla PAVLENKO (UKR) LW11.5
32'42"2
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Monica BASCIO (USA) LW11
33'00"6
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Svitlana TRYFONOVA (UKR) LW11
33'25"3
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Shauna Maria WHYTE (CAN) LW11.5
34'09"5
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Candace CABLE (USA) LW11
35'12"8
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Nannan ZHANG (CHN) LW12
39'51"2
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO (ITA) LW10
DNF
Women's 10 km Sitting  medailleflag Irina POLYAKOVA (RUS) LW12
DNS
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Anna BURMISTROVA (RUS) LW8
34'12"2
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Yuliia BATENKOVA (UKR) LW6
34'30"8
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Anne FLORIET (FRA) LW9
34'39"3
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Katarzyna ROGOWIEC (POL) LW5/7
34'55"5
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Chiara DEVITTORI (SUI) LW4
35'18"1
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Alena GORBUNOVA (RUS) LW8
35'46"4
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Iryna KYRYCHENKO (UKR) WS8
37'28"8
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Maija LOEYTYNOJA (FIN) LW8
38'01"5
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Shoko OTA (JPN) LW8
38'38"3
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Stina SELLIN (SWE) LW8
38'42"3
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Kelly UNDERKOFLER (USA) LW8
40'24"8
Women's 10 km Standing  medailleflag Yuanyuan PENG (CHN) LW8
41'36"1
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Lioubov VASILIEVA (RUS) B2 Viatcheslav GOLDINOV (guide)
32'40"6
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Tatiana ILYUCHENKO (RUS) B3 Valery KOSHKIN (guide)
33'00"8
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Yadviha SKARABAHATAYA (BLR) B2 Vasili HALLRUKOVICH (guide)
33'39"9
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Verena BENTELE (GER) B1 Franz LANKES (guide)
33'50"0
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Viktoriya CHERNOVA (RUS) B2 Evgenii SAFRONOV (guide)
33'51"5
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Miyuki KOBAYASHI (JPN) B1 Takashi KOBAYASHI (guide)
34'43"3
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Sisko KIISKI (FIN) B3 Timo SALMINEN (guide)
34'51"7
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Lixia HAN (CHN) B2 Changcheng GAO (guide)
36'29"0
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Émilie TABOURET (FRA) B1 Sophie REY (guide)
36'52"4
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Tetyana SMYRNOVA (UKR) B3 Imor YASHCHENKO (guide)
37'13"4
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Tone GRAVVOLD (NOR) B2 Fredrik THOMASSEN (guide)
37'19"8
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Nathalie MORIN (FRA) B3 Michel ORIN (guide)
37'48"3
Women's 10 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Blagovesta KOLEVA (BUL) B3 Yordan LEBANOV (guide)
44'31"3
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Katarzyna ROGOWIEC (POL) LW5/7
52'41"0
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Anna BURMISTROVA (RUS) LW8
54'29"1
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Yuliia BATENKOVA (UKR) LW6
55'20"0
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Chiara DEVITTORI (SUI) LW4
57'26"9
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Iryna KYRYCHENKO (UKR) WS8
57'54"8
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Larysa VARONA (BLR) LW8
58'09"3
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Anne FLORIET (FRA) LW9
59'01"1
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Maija LOEYTYNOJA (FIN) LW8
1h00'01"2
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Grazyna GRON (POL) LW8
1h01'08"0
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Kelly UNDERKOFLER (USA) LW8
1h01'44"5
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Stina SELLIN (SWE) LW8
1h02'12"4
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Yuanyuan PENG (CHN) LW8
1h06'06"7
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Momoko DEKIJIMA (JPN) LW6
1h06'17"1
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Alena GORBUNOVA (RUS) LW8
DNF
Women's 15 km Standing  medailleflag Anna SZAROTA (POL) LW6
DNS
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Lioubov VASILIEVA (RUS) B2 Viatcheslav GOLDINOV (guide)
52'52"9
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Yadviha SKARABAHATAYA (BLR) B2 Vasili HALLRUKOVICH (guide)
53'21"1
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Tatiana ILYUCHENKO (RUS) B3 Valery KOSHKIN (guide)
53'31"0
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Sisko KIISKI (FIN) B3 Timo SALMINEN (guide)
54'05"3
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Verena BENTELE (GER) B1 Franz LANKES (guide)
54'28"4
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Miyuki KOBAYASHI (JPN) B1 Takashi KOBAYASHI (guide)
55'07"2
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Lixia HAN (CHN) B2 Changcheng GAO (guide)
55'34"4
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Elvira IBRAGINOVA (RUS) B3 Andrey GLADYSHEV (guide)
55'47"5
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Viktoriya CHERNOVA (RUS) B2 Evgenii SAFRONOV (guide)
56'03"9
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Tone GRAVVOLD (NOR) B2 Fredrik THOMASSEN (guide)
57'37"9
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Tetyana SMYRNOVA (UKR) B3 Imor YASHCHENKO (guide)
59'38"1
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Émilie TABOURET (FRA) B1 Sophie REY (guide)
59'57"6
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Nathalie MORIN (FRA) B3 Michel ORIN (guide)
1h01'14"3
Women's 15 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Blagovesta KOLEVA (BUL) B3 Yordan LEBANOV (guide)
1h10'19"5
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Olena IURKOVSKA (UKR) LW12
8'27"9
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Liudmila VAUCHOK (BLR) LW11
8'46"5
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Lyudmyla PAVLENKO (UKR) LW11.5
8'54"0
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Irina POLYAKOVA (RUS) LW12
9'00"0
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Svitlana TRYFONOVA (UKR) LW11
9'23"2
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Colette BOURGONJE (CAN) LW10
9'30"5
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Shauna Maria WHYTE (CAN) LW11.5
9'48"6
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Candace CABLE (USA) LW11
9'48"7
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Monica BASCIO (USA) LW11
10'04"1
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO (ITA) LW10
10'44"9
Women's 2,5 km Sitting  medailleflag Nannan ZHANG (CHN) LW12
11'10"2
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Olena IURKOVSKA (UKR) LW12
16'39"7
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Liudmila VAUCHOK (BLR) LW11
17'12"8
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Colette BOURGONJE (CAN) LW10
17'18"7
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Lyudmyla PAVLENKO (UKR) LW11.5
17'28"1
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Svitlana TRYFONOVA (UKR) LW11
17'40"4
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Irina POLYAKOVA (RUS) LW12
18'01"4
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Monica BASCIO (USA) LW11
18'29"8
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Shauna Maria WHYTE (CAN) LW11.5
18'31"2
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO (ITA) LW10
18'34"4
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Candace CABLE (USA) LW11
19'15"1
Women's 5 km Sitting  medailleflag Nannan ZHANG (CHN) LW12
21'24"8
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Katarzyna ROGOWIEC (POL) LW5/7
15'00"7
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Anna BURMISTROVA (RUS) LW8
15'28"0
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Yuliia BATENKOVA (UKR) LW6
15'45"6
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Anne FLORIET (FRA) LW9
16'07"0
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Chiara DEVITTORI (SUI) LW4
16'28"5
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Alena GORBUNOVA (RUS) LW8
16'53"0
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Maija LOEYTYNOJA (FIN) LW8
16'53"6
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Kelly UNDERKOFLER (USA) LW8
17'02"6
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Larysa VARONA (BLR) LW8
17'14"0
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Pamela NOVAGLIO (ITA) LW6
17'30"5
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Stina SELLIN (SWE) LW8
18'03"5
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Anna SZAROTA (POL) LW6
18'21"5
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Grazyna GRON (POL) LW8
18'37"3
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Momoko DEKIJIMA (JPN) LW6
18'52"8
Women's 5 km Standing  medailleflag Yuanyuan PENG (CHN) LW8
20'39"8
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Verena BENTELE (GER) B1 Franz LANKES (guide)
14'22"1
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Tatiana ILYUCHENKO (RUS) B3 Valery KOSHKIN (guide)
14'55"9
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Lioubov VASILIEVA (RUS) B2 Viatcheslav GOLDINOV (guide)
15'13"5
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Elvira IBRAGINOVA (RUS) B3 Salavat MEROV (guide)
15'54"1
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Émilie TABOURET (FRA) B1 Sophie REY (guide)
15'57"5
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Yadviha SKARABAHATAYA (BLR) B2 Vasili HALLRUKOVICH (guide)
16'18"1
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Anne-Mette BREDAHL (DEN) B1 Monica BERGLUND (guide)
16'25"7
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Sisko KIISKI (FIN) B3 Timo SALMINEN (guide)
16'29"2
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Tone GRAVVOLD (NOR) B2 Fredrik THOMASSEN (guide)
16'45"0
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Lixia HAN (CHN) B2 Changcheng GAO (guide)
16'47"6
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Nathalie MORIN (FRA) B3 Michel ORIN (guide)
16'55"9
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Tetyana SMYRNOVA (UKR) B3 Imor YASHCHENKO (guide)
17'19"9
Women's 5 km Visual impaired  medailleflag Blagovesta KOLEVA (BUL) B3 Dimitar PETKANIN (guide)
22'20"3
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km   medailleflag Russian Federation
23'31"4
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km   medailleflag Belarus
24'10"1
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km   medailleflag Ukraine
24'54"5
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km   medailleflag France
26'27"0
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km   medailleflag Japan
26'36"9
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km   medailleflag Poland
27'23"7
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km   medailleflag United States Of America
27'36"8
Women's Relay 3 x 2,5 km   medailleflag People's Republic Of China
28'28"0

Wheelchair Curling

Men's    medailleflag Canada
Men's    medailleflag Great Britain
Men's    medailleflag Sweden
Men's    medailleflag Norway