Infos
The programme is complete
September 17
CEREMONY | 20h30 | Opening Ceremony | Olympic Stadium |
September 18
CYCLING Track | 14h45 | Men's 1 km Time trial CP Div 3/4 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h05 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC1 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 11h20 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC2 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h35 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC3 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h00 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC4 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 14h00 | Men's Pursuit Tandem B1-3 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h50 | Women's Tandem Time trial B1-3 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Korea - Brazil | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 12h00 | Men's preliminary: Greece - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 14h00 | Men's preliminary: France - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's -48 kg Quaterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's -48 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's -48 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's -48 kg final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's -48 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's -48 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's -60 kg Quarterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's -60 kg round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's -60 kg reechage round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's -60 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's -60 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's -60 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's -60 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's -60 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's -60 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's -60 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's 48-52 kg Quaterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 48-52 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 48-52 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 48-52 kg final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 48-52 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 48-52 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 60-66 kg Quarterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 60-66 kg round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 60-66 kg reechage round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 60-66 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 60-66 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 60-66 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 60-66 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 60-66 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 60-66 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 60-66 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall |
September 19
ATHLETICS | 20h50 | Men's 1,500 m T12-13 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h59 | Men's 1,500 m T12-13 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h15 | Men's 1,500 m T54 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h24 | Men's 1,500 m T54 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h33 | Men's 1,500 m T54 round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h35 | Men's 10,000 m T11 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h00 | Men's 10,000 m T53-54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h30 | Men's 10,000 m T53-54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Women's 100 m T11 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h51 | Women's 100 m T11 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h57 | Women's 100 m T11 round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h45 | Women's 200 m T12 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h51 | Women's 200 m T12 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h57 | Women's 200 m T12 round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h03 | Women's 200 m T12 round 1, heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h30 | Men's 200 m T13 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h36 | Men's 200 m T13 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h15 | Men's 200 m T46 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h21 | Men's 200 m T46 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h20 | Men's 5,000 m T52 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h15 | Women's 5,000 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h35 | Women's 5,000 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h10 | Women's 800 m T53 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h18 | Women's 800 m T53 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h00 | Men's Discus throw F54 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h00 | Men's Long jump F11 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h00 | Men's Shot put F32 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Women's Shot put F35-36-38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h15 | Men's Shot put F42 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Women's Shot put F54-55 | Olympic Stadium | |
CYCLING Track | 10h50 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle CP Div 3 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 11h25 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle CP Div 4 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 14h35 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC1 round 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 16h40 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC1 Finals | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 14h00 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC2 round 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 16h20 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC2 Finals | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h35 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC3 round 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 15h30 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC3 Finals | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 15h10 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle LC4 Finals | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h15 | Men's Pursuit Tandem B1-3 round 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h00 | Men's Pursuit Tandem B1-3 Finals | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h00 | Women's Sprint B1-3 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 10h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: Ukraine - Ireland | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 12h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: Argentina - Iran | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 14h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Brazil - United States of America | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 16h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Russian Federation - Netherlands | Olympic Hockey Center | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's 52-57 kg Quaterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 52-57 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 52-57 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 52-57 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 52-57 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 52-57 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's 57-63 kg Quaterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 57-63 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 57-63 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 57-63 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 57-63 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Women's 57-63 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 66-73 kg Quarterfnals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 66-73 kg round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 66-73 kg round of 16 repechage | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 66-73 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 66-73 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 66-73 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 66-73 kg Final of repechage A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 66-73 kg Final of repechage B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 66-73 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 66-73 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 73-81 kg Quarterfnals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 73-81 kg round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 73-81 kg round of 16 repechage | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 73-81 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 73-81 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 73-81 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 73-81 kg Final of repechage A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 73-81 kg Final of repechage B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 73-81 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 14h00 | Men's 73-81 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall |
September 20
ATHLETICS | 19h45 | Men's 1,500 m T37 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h30 | Men's 1,500 m T46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h10 | Men's 1,500 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h25 | Men's 1,500 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h15 | Men's 10,000 m T12-13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h20 | Women's 100 m T11 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h26 | Women's 100 m T11 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Women's 100 m T11 final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h55 | Women's 100 m T11 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Women's 100 m T13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h45 | Men's 100 m T36 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h51 | Men's 100 m T36 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h25 | Women's 100 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h31 | Women's 100 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h45 | Women's 200 m T12 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h51 | Women's 200 m T12 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h10 | Women's 200 m T12 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h20 | Women's 200 m T12 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h00 | Men's 200 m T13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h10 | Men's 200 m T37 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h16 | Men's 200 m T37 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h30 | Men's 200 m T44 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h36 | Men's 200 m T44 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h45 | Men's 200 m T46 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h00 | Men's 200 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h06 | Men's 200 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h12 | Men's 200 m T54 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h45 | Women's 800 m T12 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h55 | Women's 800 m T12 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h35 | Men's 800 m T38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h00 | Women's 800 m T53 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Discus throw F32-34-51-53 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Men's Discus throw F33-34 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Discus throw F37 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Discus throw F44-46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h00 | Men's Javelin throw F12 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Women's Long jump F36-38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h45 | Women's Long jump F42 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h30 | Women's Long jump F44-46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 08h30 | Men's Pentathlon P54-58 shot put | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h30 | Men's Pentathlon P54-58 javelin | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 13h00 | Men's Pentathlon P54-58 200 m round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 13h06 | Men's Pentathlon P54-58 200 m round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Pentathlon P54-58 discus | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h05 | Men's Pentathlon P54-58 1,500 m heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h16 | Men's Pentathlon P54-58 1,500 m heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's Shot put F35 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Women's Shot put F38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Men's Shot put F38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Women's Shot put F56-58 | Olympic Stadium | |
CYCLING Track | 15h20 | Men's 1 km Time trial bicycle LC1-4 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 14h15 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle CP Div 3 Finals | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 11h40 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle CP Div 4 round 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 14h35 | Men's Pursuit Bicycle CP Div 4 Finals | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h00 | Women's Sprint B1-3 Semifinals ride 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h10 | Men's Sprint B1-3 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 11h00 | Women's Sprint B1-3 Semifinals ride 2 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 11h10 | Men's Sprint B1-3 quaterfinals ride 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 11h20 | Men's Sprint B1-3 classification5-8 places | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 11h30 | Women's Sprint B1-3 Semifinals ride 3 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h"5 | Men's Sprint B1-3 quaterfinals ride 3 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h15 | Men's Sprint B1-3 quaterfinals ride 2 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h40 | Women's Sprint B1-3 classification 5-8 place | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h25 | Women's Sprint B1-3 Final ride 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h30 | Women's Sprint B1-3 Final ride 2 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h50 | Women's Sprint B1-3 Final ride 3 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Argentina - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 12h00 | Men's preliminary: Brazil - France | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 14h00 | Men's preliminary: Korea - Greece | Olympic Hockey Center | |
GOALBALL | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Sweden - Denmark | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Lithuania - Slovenia | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 11h00 | Women's preliminary: United States of America - Canada | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 12h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Germany - United States of America | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 13h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Hungary - Spain | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 14h00 | Women's preliminary: Netherlands - Germany | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 16h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Canada - Greece | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 17h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Korea - Finland | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 18h00 | Women's preliminary: Finland - Brazil | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 19h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Denmark - Germany | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Slovenia - Hungary | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 21h00 | Women's preliminary: Japan - Greece | Sports Pavilion | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's +100 kg Quaterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's +100 kg round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's +100 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's +100 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's +100 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's +100 kg Final of repechage A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's +100 kg Final of repechage B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's +100 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's +100 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's +70 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's +70 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's +70 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's 63-70 kg Quaterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's 63-70 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's 63-70 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's 63-70 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's 63-70 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Women's 63-70 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg Quaterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg round of 16 repechage | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg Final of repechage A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg Final of repechage B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 81-90 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg Quaterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg round of 16 repechage | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg Bronze Medal Contest A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg Bronze Medal Contest B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg Final of repechage A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg Final of repechage B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg Final of Table A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
JUDO | 10h30 | Men's 90-100 kg Final of Table B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall |
September 21
ARCHERY | 08h30 | Women's Standing Ranking Round | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 08h30 | Men's Standing Ranking Round | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 08h30 | Men's W1 Ranking Round | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 08h30 | Women's W1,W2 Ranking Round | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 08h30 | Men's W2 Ranking Round | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ATHLETICS | 18h20 | Men's 1,500 m T12-13 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h05 | Men's 1,500 m T54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h05 | Men's 10,000 m T53-54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h35 | Men's 100 m T11 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h41 | Men's 100 m T11 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h47 | Men's 100 m T11 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h53 | Men's 100 m T11 round 1 heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h59 | Men's 100 m T11 round 1 heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h25 | Men's 100 m T11 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h31 | Men's 100 m T11 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h37 | Men's 100 m T11 Semifinal 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h15 | Men's 100 m T12 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h21 | Men's 100 m T12 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h27 | Men's 100 m T12 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h33 | Men's 100 m T12 round 1 heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h39 | Men's 100 m T12 round 1 heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h45 | Men's 100 m T12 round 1 heat 6 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h51 | Men's 100 m T12 round 1 heat 7 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h57 | Men's 100 m T12 round 1 heat 8 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h40 | Men's 100 m T12 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h46 | Men's 100 m T12 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h52 | Men's 100 m T12 Semifinal 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h05 | Men's 100 m T35 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h11 | Men's 100 m T35 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's 100 m T36 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h10 | Men's 100 m T38 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h16 | Men's 100 m T38 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h10 | Men's 100 m T42 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h30 | Men's 100 m T46 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h36 | Men's 100 m T46 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h30 | Women's 100 m T54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h45 | Men's 200 m T37 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h05 | Men's 200 m T44 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h15 | Men's 200 m T54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h05 | Men's 400 m T46 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h12 | Men's 400 m T46 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h45 | Men's 400 m T52 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h52 | Men's 400 m T52 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h35 | Women's 5,000 m T54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h20 | Women's 800 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h27 | Women's 800 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h30 | Men's Club throw F32-51 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Discus throw F37 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h00 | Men's Discus throw F52 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Javelin throw F35-38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h00 | Men's Javelin throw F44-46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's Javelin throw F54 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h00 | Men's Long jump F12 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h45 | Men's Long jump F13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's Shot put F13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Men's Shot put F33-34 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Shot put F40 | Olympic Stadium | |
CYCLING Track | 10h00 | Men's Sprint B1-3 Semifinals ride 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h45 | Men's Sprint B1-3 Semifinals ride 2 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 11h25 | Men's Sprint B1-3 Semifinals ride 3 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h10 | Men's Sprint B1-3 Final ride 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 13h00 | Men's Sprint B1-3 Final ride 2 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 13h20 | Men's Sprint B1-3 Final ride 3 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h55 | Men's Sprint LC1-4/CP 3/4 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h10 | Women's Tandem Pursuit B1-3 qualifications | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h20 | Women's Time trial Bicycle LC1-4/CP3/4 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
EQUESTRIAN | 10h00 | Mixed individual championship test Grade I | Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center | |
EQUESTRIAN | 14h10 | Mixed individual championship test Grade III | Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 10h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Russian Federation - United States of America | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 12h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Netherlands - Brazil | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 14h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: Iran - Ukraine | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 16h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: Argentina - Ireland | Olympic Hockey Center | |
GOALBALL | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: United States of America - Canada | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, group Spain - Korea | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 11h00 | Women's preliminary: Germany - Finland | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 12h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Japan | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 13h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Greece - Sweden | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 14h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Finland - Lithuania | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 16h00 | Women's preliminary: Canada - Netherlands | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 17h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Germany | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 18h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Canada - Germany | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 19h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Spain - Slovenia | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Japan - United States of America | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 21h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Hungary - Korea | Sports Pavilion |
September 22
ARCHERY | 16h00 | Women's Standing 1/8 Elimination's | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 17h42 | Women's Standing Quarterfinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 09h00 | Women's W1,W2 1/8 Elimination's | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 10h42 | Women's W1,W2 Quarterfinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ATHLETICS | 18h25 | Men's 1,500 m T11 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h10 | Men's 1,500 m T52 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h22 | Men's 1,500 m T52 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h30 | Men's 100 m T11 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h40 | Men's 100 m T11 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h55 | Women's 100 m T12 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h01 | Women's 100 m T12 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h07 | Women's 100 m T12 round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h13 | Women's 100 m T12 round 1, heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h19 | Women's 100 m T12 round 1, heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h10 | Men's 100 m T12 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h20 | Men's 100 m T12 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h20 | Women's 100 m T34 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h50 | Men's 100 m T35 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h35 | Women's 100 m T36 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h05 | Men's 100 m T38 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Women's 100 m T46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h30 | Women's 200 m T11 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h36 | Women's 200 m T11 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h42 | Women's 200 m T11 round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h55 | Women's 200 m T37 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h35 | Men's 400 m T44 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h42 | Men's 400 m T44 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h10 | Men's 400 m T46 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h50 | Men's 400 m T52 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h10 | Men's 400 m T53 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h17 | Men's 400 m T53 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h24 | Men's 400 m T53 round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h00 | Men's 400 m T54 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h07 | Men's 400 m T54 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h15 | Men's 400 m T54 round 1, heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h05 | Men's 400 m T54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h35 | Men's 5,000 m T53-54 round 1, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h50 | Men's 5,000 m T53-54 round 1, heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h40 | Women's 800 m T12 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h35 | Women's 800 m T54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's Discus throw F38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h30 | Men's Discus throw F42 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Women's Javelin throw F40 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h00 | Men's Javelin throw F55-56 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h00 | Men's Long jump F46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's Pentathlon P13 long jump | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h30 | Men's Pentathlon P13 javelin | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h30 | Men's Pentathlon P13 100 m heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h36 | Men's Pentathlon P13 100 m heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Pentathlon P13 discus | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h05 | Men's Pentathlon P13 1.500 m heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's Pentathlon P44 long jump | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h00 | Men's Pentathlon P44 shot put | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h42 | Men's Pentathlon P44 100 m heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Men's Pentathlon P44 discus | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h30 | Men's Pentathlon P44 400 m, heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h15 | Men's Shot put F52 | Olympic Stadium | |
CYCLING Track | 10h50 | Men's 1 km Time trial tandem B1-3 Final | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h30 | Men's Sprint LC1-4/CP 3/4 round 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 12h45 | Men's Sprint LC1-4/CP 3/4 Finals | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 10h00 | Women's Tandem Pursuit B1-3 round 1 | Olympic Vélodrome | |
CYCLING Track | 11h40 | Women's Tandem Pursuit B1-3 Finals | Olympic Vélodrome | |
EQUESTRIAN | 10h00 | Mixed individual championship test Grade II | Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center | |
EQUESTRIAN | 14h00 | Mixed individual championship test Grade IV | Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Greece - France | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 12h00 | Men's preliminary: Korea - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 14h00 | Men's preliminary: Brazil - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center | |
GOALBALL | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: United States of America - Sweden | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Greece | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 11h00 | Women's preliminary: Finland - Netherlands | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 12h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Greece - Germany | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 13h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Spain - Lithuania | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 14h00 | Women's preliminary: Germany - Canada | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 16h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Finland - Hungary | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 17h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Denmark - United States of America | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 18h00 | Women's preliminary: United States of America - Finland | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 19h00 | Women's preliminary: Canada - Japan | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 20h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Canada - Sweden | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 21h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Korea - Slovenia | Sports Pavilion |
September 23
ARCHERY | 16h00 | Men's Standing 1/16 Elimination's | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 17h17 | Men's Standing 1/8 Elimination's | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 09h15 | Men's W2 1/16 Elimination's | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 11h05 | Men's W2 1/8 Elimination's | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ATHLETICS | 19h50 | Men's 1,500 m T52 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h15 | Women's 1,500 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h25 | Women's 1,500 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h40 | Men's 100 m T11 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h46 | Men's 100 m T11 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h00 | Women's 100 m T12 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h06 | Women's 100 m T12 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h12 | Women's 100 m T12 Semifinal 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h20 | Women's 100 m T53 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h25 | Men's 200 m T11 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h31 | Men's 200 m T11 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h37 | Men's 200 m T11 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h43 | Men's 200 m T11 round 1 heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h49 | Men's 200 m T11 round 1 heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h55 | Men's 200 m T11 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h01 | Men's 200 m T11 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h07 | Men's 200 m T11 Semifinal 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h20 | Men's 200 m T38 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h26 | Men's 200 m T38 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h05 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T35-T38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h20 | Men's 4 x 400 m Relay T53-54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h30 | Men's 4 x 400 m Relay T53-54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h40 | Men's 4 x 400 m Relay T53-54 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h35 | Men's 400 m T12 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h42 | Men's 400 m T12 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h49 | Men's 400 m T12 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h56 | Men's 400 m T12 round 1 heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h50 | Men's 400 m T36 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h57 | Men's 400 m T36 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Men's 400 m T44 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h05 | Women's 400 m T46 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h12 | Women's 400 m T46 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h35 | Women's 400 m T52 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h42 | Women's 400 m T52 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h20 | Men's 400 m T53 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h50 | Women's 400 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h57 | Women's 400 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h04 | Women's 400 m T54 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h10 | Men's 5,000 m T13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h50 | Men's 800 m T37 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h57 | Men's 800 m T37 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Women's Discus throw F13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h30 | Men's Discus throw F56 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h30 | Men's Discus throw F57 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h30 | Men's Discus throw F58 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h15 | Men's High jump F42 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Men's Javelin throw F13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's Javelin throw F36-38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h00 | Women's Long jump F12 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Shot put F35-36 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Shot put F37 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Men's Shot put F53 | Olympic Stadium | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool C | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool D | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool C | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool D | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool D | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool E | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool F | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool G | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool H | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool E | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool F | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool G | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool H | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool I | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool J | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool K | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 16h15 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool I | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 16h15 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool J | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 16h15 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool K | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool L | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool M | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool N | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool O | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool P | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h00 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool P | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h00 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool Q | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 16h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool R | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
EQUESTRIAN | 10h00 | Mixed individual freestyle test Grade I | Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center | |
EQUESTRIAN | 14h10 | Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III | Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 10h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: Ireland - Iran | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 12h00 | Men's preliminary pool A: Ukraine - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 14h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: Russia Federation - Brazil | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 16h00 | Men's preliminary pool B: United States of America - Netherlands | Olympic Hockey Center | |
GOALBALL | 09h00 | Women's preliminary: Greece - Netherlands | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 10h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Spain - Finland | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 11h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Greece - Denmark | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 12h00 | Women's preliminary: Germany - United States of America | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 13h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Hungary - Lithuania | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 14h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Germany - Sweden | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 16h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Canada | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 17h00 | Women's preliminary: Japan - finland | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 18h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: United States of America - Greece | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 19h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Finland - Slovenia | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 20h00 | Women's preliminary: Germany - Greece | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 21h00 | Women's preliminary: Netherlands - United States of America | Sports Pavilion |
September 24
ARCHERY | 16h56 | Men's Standing Quarterfinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 09h00 | Men's W1 1/8 Elimination's | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 09h52 | Men's W1 Quarterfinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 16h00 | Men's W2 Quarterfinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ATHLETICS | 20h50 | Women's 1,500 m T54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h40 | Women's 100 m T12 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h46 | Women's 100 m T12 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's 100 m T38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h55 | Men's 100 m T44 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h05 | Men's 100 m T44 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h25 | Men's 100 m T52 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h10 | Men's 100 m T53 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h16 | Men's 100 m T53 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h22 | Men's 100 m T53 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h10 | Women's 200 m T11 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h20 | Women's 200 m T11 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h30 | Men's 200 m T11 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h40 | Men's 200 m T11 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h35 | Men's 200 m T12 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h41 | Men's 200 m T12 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h47 | Men's 200 m T12 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h53 | Men's 200 m T12 round 1 heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h59 | Men's 200 m T12 round 1 heat 5 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h05 | Men's 200 m T12 round 1 heat 6 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h11 | Men's 200 m T12 round 1 heat 7 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's 200 m T38 final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h35 | Men's 4 x 400 m Relay T53-54 final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h10 | Men's 400 m T12 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h17 | Men's 400 m T12 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h10 | Men's 400 m T13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h55 | Men's 400 m T36 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h25 | Women's 400 m T46 final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h35 | Women's 400 m T52 final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h05 | Men's 5,000 m T12 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h55 | Men's 5,000 m T53-54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h20 | Men's 5.000 m T11 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h40 | Men's 800 m T37 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's 800 m T46 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h08 | Men's 800 m T46 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h20 | Men's 800 m T52 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h28 | Men's 800 m T52 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h00 | Men's 800 m T53 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h08 | Men's 800 m T53 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h40 | Men's 800 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h48 | Men's 800 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h56 | Men's 800 m T54 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h00 | Men's Discus throw F32-51 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Discus throw F35 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h00 | Men's Discus throw F36 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h45 | Women's Discus throw F40 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 100h00 | Women's Discus throw F54-55 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Javelin throw F33-34-52-53 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Javelin throw F42-46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's Shot put F11 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Shot put F44-46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Men's Shot put F54 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h00 | Men's Triple jump F46 | Olympic Stadium | |
BASKET ID | 13h00 | Men's | Olympic Indoor Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool C | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool D | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h15 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h15 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool C | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h15 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool D | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h30 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h30 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool E | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h30 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool G | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h30 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool I | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool F | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool H | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool J | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 18h15 | Mixed Individual BC2 pool K | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool E | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool L | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool N | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool O | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool L | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool N | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool O | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h30 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool M | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h45 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool N | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h45 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool O | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool M | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool P | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool Q | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool R | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h45 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool P | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h45 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool Q | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h45 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool R | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 18h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool P | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 18h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool Q | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 18h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool R | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Spain - Hungary | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 10h00 | Men's Handcycle race HC div A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 10h00 | Men's Handcycle race HC div B/C | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 11h50 | Men's race CP 3 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 11h50 | Men's race CP 4 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 15h30 | Men's race LC1-4/CP3/4 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 11h50 | Men's Tricycle race CP 1/2 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
EQUESTRIAN | 10h00 | Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II | Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center | |
EQUESTRIAN | 14h00 | Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV | Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: France - Korea | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 12h00 | Men's preliminary: Greece - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 14h00 | Men's preliminary: Brazil - Argentina | Olympic Hockey Center | |
GOALBALL | 09h00 | Men's preliminary, group A: Canada - Denmark | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Greece - Canada | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 11h00 | Women's preliminary: Japan - Germany | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 12h00 | Men's preliminary, group B: Koreaa - Lithuania | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 13h00 | Women's preliminary: Netherlands - Brazil | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 14h00 | Women's preliminary: Canada - Finland | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 16h00 | Men's Quaterfinal 1: Denmark - Hungary | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 17h00 | Men's Quaterfinal 2: Canada - Korea | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 18h00 | Women's preliminary: United States of America - Greece | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 19h00 | Women's preliminary: Netherlands - Japan | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 20h00 | Men's Quaterfinal 3: Sweden - Finland | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 21h00 | Men's Quaterfinal 4: United States of America - Spain | Sports Pavilion |
September 25
ARCHERY | 10h54 | Women's Standing Semifinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 11h50 | Women's Standing Bronze Medal Match | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 15h24 | Men's Standing Semifinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 16h20 | Men's Standing Bronze Medal Match | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 12h19 | Women's Standing Final | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 16h49 | Men's Standing Final | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 17h04 | Men's W1 Semifinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 17h50 | Men's W1 Bronze Medal Match | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 18h15 | Men's W1 Final | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 09h00 | Women's W1,W2 Semifinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 09h56 | Women's W1,W2 Bronze Medal Match | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 10h25 | Women's W1,W2 Final | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 13h30 | Men's W2 Semifinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 14h26 | Men's W2 Bronze Medal Match | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 14h55 | Men's W2 Final | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ATHLETICS | 10h35 | Men's 100 m T37 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h41 | Men's 100 m T37 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h30 | Men's 100 m T44 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h50 | Men's 100 m T46 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h10 | Men's 100 m T53 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h55 | Men's 100 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h01 | Men's 100 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h07 | Men's 100 m T54 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h13 | Men's 100 m T54 round 1 heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's 100 m T54 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h06 | Men's 100 m T54 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h00 | Men's 200 m T12 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h06 | Men's 200 m T12 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h12 | Men's 200 m T12 Semifinal 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Women's 200 m T34 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h15 | Men's 200 m T42 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h25 | Women's 200 m T46 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h31 | Women's 200 m T46 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h05 | Men's 200 m T51 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Women's 200 m T52 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h51 | Women's 200 m T52 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h30 | Men's 200 m T53 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h36 | Men's 200 m T53 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h42 | Men's 200 m T53 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h25 | Men's 400 m T11 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h32 | Men's 400 m T11 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 12h39 | Men's 400 m T11 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h00 | Women's 400 m T12 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h07 | Women's 400 m T12 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h14 | Women's 400 m T12 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h21 | Women's 400 m T12 round 1 heat 4 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h50 | Men's 400 m T12 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h00 | Men's 400 m T12 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h15 | Men's 400 m T37 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h00 | Women's 400 m T53 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h07 | Women's 400 m T53 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h30 | Women's 400 m T54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h30 | Men's 800 m T12 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h38 | Men's 800 m T12 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h45 | Men's 800 m T46 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h35 | Men's 800 m T52 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h40 | Men's 800 m T53 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h20 | Men's 800 m T54 final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h15 | Men's Discus throw F13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Discus throw F42-46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Discus throw F53 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Discus throw F56-58 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Javelin throw F35 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Men's Javelin throw F42 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Men's Javelin throw F57 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h10 | Women's Long jump F13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h15 | Men's Long jump F44 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h30 | Women's Shot put F12 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Men's Shot put F56 | Olympic Stadium | |
BASKET ID | 08h30 | Men's | Olympic Indoor Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool B | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool C | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool D | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 pool A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h30 | Mixed Individual BC1 Quarterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h15 | Mixed Individual BC2 round of 16 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h30 | Mixed Individual BC2 Quarterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool N | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool O | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool N | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC3 pool O | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Individual BC3 Quarterfinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool P | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool Q | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool R | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool P | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool Q | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 pool R | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 10h00 | Women's race B1-3 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 10h00 | Men's race B1-3 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 13h10 | Men's race LC1 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 15h30 | Men's race LC2 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 13h10 | Men's race LC3 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 15h30 | Men's race LC4 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 10h00 | Men's classification 7-8: Irelande - United States of America | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 12h00 | Men's classification 5-6: Netherlands - Iran | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 14h00 | Men's Semifinal: Argentina - Brazil | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 16h00 | Men's Semifinal: Ukraine - Russian Federation | Olympic Hockey Center | |
GOALBALL | 09h00 | Women's preliminary: Finland - Greece | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 10h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - United States of America | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 11h00 | Men's Semifinal 1: United States fo America - Denmark | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 12h00 | Men's Semifinal 2: Sweden - Canada | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 13h00 | Men's classification 5-8: Hungary - Spain | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 14h00 | Men's classification 5-8: Korea - Finland | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 16h00 | Men's classification 9-10: Lithuania - Germany | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 17h00 | Men's classification 11-12: Greece - Slovenia | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 18h00 | Women's Semifinal 1: United States of America - Japan | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 19h00 | Women's Semifinal 2: Finland - Canada | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 20h00 | Men's classification 5-6: Spain - Finland | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 21h00 | Men's classification 7-8: Hungary - Korea | Sports Pavilion |
September 26
ARCHERY | 09h00 | Women's open Quarterfinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 10h05 | Women's open Semifinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 11h08 | Women's open Bronze Medal Match | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 14h30 | Men's open 1/8 Elimination's | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 15h37 | Men's open Quarterfinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 16h50 | Men's open Semifinals | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 17h58 | Men's open Bronze Medal Match | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 11h37 | Women's open Final | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ARCHERY | 18h31 | Men's open Final | Dekelia Airforce Base | |
ATHLETICS | 19h30 | Men's 1,500 m T36 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h10 | Men's 100 m T13 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h16 | Men's 100 m T13 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h20 | Women's 100 m T37 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h35 | Men's 100 m T37 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h50 | Men's 100 m T54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h45 | Men's 200 m T12 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h51 | Men's 200 m T12 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h05 | Men's 200 m T35 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h00 | Men's 200 m T36 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h10 | Women's 200 m T36 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h25 | Men's 200 m T52 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h31 | Men's 200 m T52 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h05 | Women's 200 m T52 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h45 | Women's 200 m T54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h51 | Women's 200 m T54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h57 | Women's 200 m T54 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h25 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T42-46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h20 | Men's 400 m T11 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h27 | Men's 400 m T11 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h10 | Women's 400 m T12 Semifinal 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h17 | Women's 400 m T12 Semifinal 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Men's 400 m T38 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h52 | Men's 400 m T38 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h30 | Men's Discus throw F55 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h30 | Women's Javelin throw F54-55 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Javelin throw F58 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 08h01 | Men's Marathon T11 | Marathon - Athens | |
ATHLETICS | 08h01 | Men's Marathon T13 | Marathon - Athens | |
ATHLETICS | 08h00 | Men's Marathon T51 | Marathon - Athens | |
ATHLETICS | 08h00 | Men's Marathon T52 | Marathon - Athens | |
ATHLETICS | 08h00 | Women's Marathon T54 | Marathon - Athens | |
ATHLETICS | 08h00 | Men's Marathon T54 | Marathon - Athens | |
ATHLETICS | 18h00 | Women's Shot put F32-34-52-53 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Women's Shot put F40 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Men's Shot put F57 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h30 | Men's Triple jump F11 | Olympic Stadium | |
BASKET ID | 22h00 | Men's | Olympic Indoor Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 Semifinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h45 | Mixed Individual BC1 Bronze Medal Match | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h00 | Mixed Individual BC1 Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h15 | Mixed Individual BC2 Semifinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h45 | Mixed Individual BC2 Bronze Medal Match | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h00 | Mixed Individual BC2 Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 Semifinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h45 | Mixed Individual BC3 Bronze Medal Match | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h00 | Mixed Individual BC3 Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h15 | Mixed Individual BC4 Semifinals | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 12h45 | Mixed Individual BC4 Bronze Medal Match | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 14h00 | Mixed Individual BC4 Final | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool U: Spain - New Zealand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool U: Ireland - Czech Republic | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool U: Portugal - United States of America | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool V: Canada - Korea | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Spain - Canada | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Portugal - Hong-Kong | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Slovakia - Hungary | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Canada - Austria | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Spain - Argentina | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Great Britain - Korea | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Denmark - Hong Kong | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Ireland - New Zealand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Portugal - Thailand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
EQUESTRIAN | 14h00 | Mixed open test | Markopoulo Olympic Equestrian Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 10h00 | Men's preliminary: Brazil - Greece | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 12h00 | Men's preliminary: Korea - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 14h00 | Men's preliminary: Argentina - France | Olympic Hockey Center | |
GOALBALL | 16h00 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Finland - Japan | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 17h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Canada - United States of America | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 18h00 | Women's Final: Canada - United States of America | Sports Pavilion | |
GOALBALL | 19h00 | Men's Final: Sweden - denmark | Sports Pavilion |
September 27
ATHLETICS | 20h25 | Women's 1,500 m T12 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h05 | Men's 100 m T13 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h20 | Women's 200 m T46 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h55 | Men's 200 m T52 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h40 | Men's 200 m T53 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h10 | Women's 200 m T54 final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h30 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T11-T13 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h40 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T11-T13 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h50 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T11-T13 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 22h00 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T11-T13 final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h05 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T53-54 round 1 heat 1 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h15 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T53-54 round 1 heat 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h30 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T53-54 round 1 heat 3 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h35 | Men's 4 x 100 m Relay T53-54 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h25 | Men's 4 x 400 m Relay T35-T38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 11h05 | Men's 4 x 400 m Relay T42-46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h20 | Men's 400 m T11 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h25 | Men's 400 m T11 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h55 | Women's 400 m T12 Final 2 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h00 | Women's 400 m T12 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h20 | Women's 400 m T13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h00 | Women's 400 m T38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h40 | Men's 400 m T38 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h50 | Women's 400 m T53 Final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 21h05 | Men's 5,000 m T46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h45 | Men's 800 m T12 final | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h35 | Men's 800 m T13 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h30 | Men's Discus throw F11-12 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h35 | Men's High jump F44-46 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h15 | Men's Javelin throw F11 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h00 | Men's Javelin throw F37 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 18h30 | Men's Javelin throw F52-53 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Javelin throw F56-58 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 20h45 | Men's Long jump F42 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 19h00 | Men's Shot put F36 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Women's Shot put F37-38 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 10h45 | Women's Shot put F42 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 17h45 | Men's Shot put F58 | Olympic Stadium | |
ATHLETICS | 09h00 | Men's Triple jump F12 | Olympic Stadium | |
BOCCIA | 11h50 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool U: Spain - Ireland | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h50 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool U: Czech Republic - New Zealand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h50 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool V: Korea - United States of America | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h50 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool V: Portugal - Canada | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool U: Spain - Czech Republic | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool U: Ireland - New Zealand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool V: Canada - United States of America | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC3 pool V: Portugal - Korea | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h50 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Spain - Hong Kong | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h50 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Hungary - Canada | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h50 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Portugal - Slovakia | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Hong Kong - Hungary | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Portugal - Spain | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 15h30 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Slovakia - Canada | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Spain - Canada | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Great Britain - Argentina | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Denmark - Thailand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: New Zealand - Hong Kong | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 10h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Portugal - Ireland | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h40 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Spain - Austria | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h40 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Great Britain - Canada | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h40 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Norway - Argentina | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h40 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Denmark - Ireland | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h40 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Hong Kong - Thailand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h40 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Portugal - New Zealand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Canada - Argentina | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Spain - Norway | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Great Britain - Austria | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Denmark - New Zealand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Ireland - Thailand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 17h20 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Portugal - Hong Kong | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 17h30 | Men's Tandem Time trial B1-3 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 16h50 | Women's Time trial B1-3 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 10h15 | Men's Time trial CP 1/2 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 14h30 | Men's Time trial CP 3 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 15h05 | Men's Time trial CP 4 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 09h00 | Men's Time trial HC div A | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 09h35 | Men's Time trial HC div B/C | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 13h45 | Men's Time trial LC1 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 13h05 | Men's Time trial LC2 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 12h30 | Men's Time trial LC3 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
CYCLING Road | 12h00 | Men's Time trial LC4 | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 13h00 | Men's Bronze Medal match: Argentina - Russian Federation | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 7-a-side | 15h30 | Men's Final: Brazil - Ukraine | Olympic Hockey Center |
September 28
BOCCIA | 09h00 | Mixed Pairs BC3 Semifinal 1: Spain - Canada | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 09h00 | Mixed Pairs BC3 Semifinal 2: Korea - New Zealand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Pairs BC3 Bronze Medal Match: Canada - New Zealand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Pairs BC3 Final: Spain - Korea | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Hong Kong - Canada | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Portugal - Hungary | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Slovakia - Spain | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Spain - Hungary | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Portugal - Canada | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Pairs BC4 Slovakia - Hong Kong | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 09h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Austria - Argentina | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 09h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Canada - Norway | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 09h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool S: Spain - Great Britain | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 09h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Ireland - Hong Kong | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 09h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: New Zealand - Thailand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 09h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 pool T: Portugal - Denmark | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Semifinal 1: Spain - New Zealand | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 11h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Semifinal 2: Portugal - Great Britain | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Bronze Medal match: Spain - Great Britain | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
BOCCIA | 13h00 | Mixed Team BC1-BC2 Final: New Zealand - Portugal | Ano Liossia Olympic Hall | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 10h00 | Men's classification: France - Korea | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 12h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: Greece - Spain | Olympic Hockey Center | |
FOOTBALL 5-a-side | 14h00 | Men's B1 Final: Argentina - Brasil | Olympic Hockey Center | |
CEREMONY | 20h30 | Closing Ceremony | Olympic Stadium |