Infos
the programme is complete
January 09
CEREMONY | 19h30 | Opening Ceremony | Club Na?utico San Isidro |
January 10
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Estonia - Republic of Korea | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: France - Great Britain | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: New Zealand - Slovenia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Czech Republic - Letvia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Russian Federation - Canada | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: Turkey - Norway | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Switzerland - People's Republic of China | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Poland - Spain | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: United States of America - Italy | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Denmark - Hungary | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Brazil - Germany | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Japan - Sweden | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 16h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Yellow - green | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 19h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Yellow - Green | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 16h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Brown - black | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Red - Orange | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Grey - Blue | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 16h00 | Men's short programme | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 13h30 | Mixed Pair short programme | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKIING Alpine | 13h30 | Men's alpine combined Super-G | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h15 | Women's alpine combined Super-G | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h15 | Women's Super-G | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 13h30 | Men's Super-G | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Mountaineering | 10h30 | Women's | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Mountaineering | 12h30 | Men's | Villars Winter Park |
January 11
BIATHLON | 10h30 | Women's 10km | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
BIATHLON | 13h30 | Men's 12,5km | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Brazil - People's Republic of China | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: Slovenia - Norway | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: New Zealand - France | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Germany - Denmark | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Japan - Czech Republic | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: Turkey - Great Britain | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Spain - Estonia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Poland - Canada | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Switzerland - Hungary | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Sweden - Italy | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: United States of America - Latvia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Russian Federation - Republic of Korea | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Germany - Denmark | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Poland - Canada | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 19h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Blue - black | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Yellow - Gris | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 09h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Yelow - Grey | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 09h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Black - Red | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 10h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Green - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 10h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Bleu - Orange | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 16h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Bleu - Black | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 16h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Yellow - Orange | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Red - Green | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Brown - Grey | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Yellow - Gris | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 19h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Blue - black | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Black - Red | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 13h30 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Green - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 13h30 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Blue - Orange | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 19h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Yellow - Orange | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h30 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Red - Green | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h30 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Brown - Grey | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 16h10 | Women's short programme | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 13h30 | Mixed Dance rythm dance | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h30 | Men's alpine combined slalom | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h30 | Women's alpine combined slalom | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h30 | Men's alpine combined slalom | Les Diablerets Alpine Center |
January 12
BIATHLON | 10h30 | Mixed Single relay | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: New Zealand - Turkey | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: People's Republic of China - Hungary | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Italy - Latvia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Poland - Estonia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Germany - Switzerland | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Denmark - Brazil | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: Norway - Great Britain | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: United States of America - Japan | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Czech Republic - Sweden | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Spain - Russian Federation | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Canada - Republic of Korea | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: France - Slovenia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: People's Republic of China - Hungary | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Italy - Latvia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Poland - Estonia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Germany - Switzerland | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Denmark - Brazil | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: Norway - Great Britain | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: United States of America - Japan | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Czech Republic - Sweden | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: New Zealand - Turkey | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Spain - Russian Federation | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Canada - Republic of Korea | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: France - Slovenia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 16h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Red - Marron | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Orange - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 19h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Red - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 09h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Orange - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 09h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Green - Blue | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 10h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Black - Yellow | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 10h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Red - Grey | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 16h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Grey - Green | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Black - Orange | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Blue - Yellow | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Orange - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Green - Blue | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 14h00 | Men's free staking | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 11h30 | Mixed Pair free staking | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed | 12h30 | Men's 500 m | St Moritz Speed Skating Oval | |
SKATING Speed | 11h00 | Women's 500 m | St Moritz Speed Skating Oval | |
SKIING Alpine | 10h00 | Women's Giant slalom Run 1 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h45 | Women's Giant slalom Run 2 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center |
January 13
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Czechia - United States of America | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Republic of Korea - Poland | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: France - Turkey | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Letvia - Sweden | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group D: Japan - Italy | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Denmark - Switzerland | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Estonia - Russian Federation | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Spain - Canada | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Hungary - Brazil | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: Great Britain - Slovenia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: Norway - New Zealand | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin group B: Germany - People's Republic of China | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Grey - Black | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 19h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Blue - Red | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 09h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Grey - Black | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 09h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Preliminary round: Yellow - Red | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 14h00 | Women's free staking | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 11h30 | Mixed Dance free staking | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed | 12h45 | Men's 1500 m | St Moritz Speed Skating Oval | |
SKATING Speed | 12h30 | Women's 1500 m | St Moritz Speed Skating Oval | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h30 | Men's Giant slalom Run 1 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 14h15 | Men's Giant slalom Run 2 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Mountaineering | 10h30 | Women's Sprint | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Mountaineering | 11h00 | Men's Sprint | Villars Winter Park |
January 14
BIATHLON | 13h30 | Women's Sprint 6 km | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
BIATHLON | 10h30 | Men's sprint 7,5 km | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Canada - Estonia | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team round robin group A: Republic of Korea - Spain | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team round robin group C: Great Britain - New Zealand | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin groupe B: Hingary - Germany | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin groupe B: Switzerland - Brazil | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed Team round robin groupe D: Switzerland - Czech Republic | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Semifinal 1: black - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Semifinal 1: Black - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 13h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Semifinal 2: Blue - Yellow | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 13h30 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Semifinal 2: Blue - Yellow | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
SKATING Speed | 12h10 | Mixed sprint by NOC | St Moritz Speed Skating Oval | |
SKIING Alpine | 09h30 | Women's Slalom Run 1 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h00 | Men's Slalom Run 1 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 13h45 | Women's Slalom Run 2 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 15h00 | Men's Slalom Run 2 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Mountaineering | 11h00 | Mixed NOC relay | Villars Winter Park |
January 15
BIATHLON | 10h30 | Mixed Relay (W+M) | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
BIATHLON | 10h30 | Mixed Relay (W+M) | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team Semi-final 1: Japan - New Zealand | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team Quarter-final 1: Canada - Japan | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team Quarter-final 2: Germany - New Zealand | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team Quarter-final 3: Russian Federation - Switzerland | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed Team Quarter-final 4: Norway - Italy | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed Team Semi-final 2: Russian Federation - Norway | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Bronze Medal Match: Blue - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 13h30 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Bronze Medal Match: Blue - Brown | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 13h30 | Women's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Final: Black - Yellow | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 13h30 | Men's Tournament mixted NOC 3-on-3 Final: Black - Yellow | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 11h30 | Mixed NOC Danse | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 13h00 | Mixed NOC Coupe | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 14h30 | Mixed NOC Femmes | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Figure | 16h00 | Mixed NOC Hommes | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h55 | Mixed parrallèl 1/2 final 1: Germany - Austria | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h00 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 1: Switzerland - Russian Federation | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h04 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 2: Slovenia - Germany | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h08 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 3: Sweden - Australia | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h12 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 4: Austria - Great Britain | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h16 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 5: United States of America - Argentina | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h20 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 6: France - Canada | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h24 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 7: Italy - Finland | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h28 | Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 8: Norway - Japan | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h35 | Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 1: Switzerland - Germany | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h39 | Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 2: Sweden - Austria | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h43 | Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 3: United States of America - France | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 11h47 | Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 4: Finland - Norway | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h04 | Mixed parrallèl 1/2 final 2: France - Finland | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h15 | Mixed parrallèl Bronze Medal Run: Austria - France | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SKIING Alpine | 12h19 | Mixed parrallèl Final: Germany - Finland | Les Diablerets Alpine Center |
January 16
CURLING | 12h00 | Mixed Team Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation - New Zealand | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 12h00 | Mixed Team Final: Japan - Norway | Champéry Curling Arena | |
SKATING Speed | 11h50 | Men's mass start Semifinal 1 | St Moritz Speed Skating Oval | |
SKATING Speed | 12h25 | Women's mass start Semifinal | St Moritz Speed Skating Oval | |
SKATING Speed | 12h50 | Men's mass start Final | St Moritz Speed Skating Oval | |
SKATING Speed | 13h20 | Women's mass start Final | St Moritz Speed Skating Oval |
January 17
BOBSLEIGH | 12h00 | Women's Monobob Heat 1 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
BOBSLEIGH | 13h15 | Women's Monobob Heat 2 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group A: Sweden - Slovakia | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Women's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group B: Czech Republic - Switzerland | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
LUGE | 11h00 | Men's Double run 1 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
LUGE | 11h50 | Men's Double run 2 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
LUGE | 08h30 | Women's Single run 1 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
LUGE | 09h40 | Women's Single run 2 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run |
January 18
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 11h00 | Women's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group A: Germany - Sweden | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Men's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group B: Canada - Russian Federation | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group B: Japan - Czech Republic | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Men's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group A: United States of America - Finland | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
LUGE | 11h00 | Women's Double run 1 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
LUGE | 12h00 | Women's Double run 2 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
LUGE | 08h30 | Men's Single run 1 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
LUGE | 09h45 | Men's Single run 2 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h32 | Men's 1,000 m heat 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h00 | Women's 1,000 m heat 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h37 | Women's 1,000 m Final A | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h04 | Women's 1,000 m heat 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h08 | Women's 1,000 m heat 3 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h12 | Women's 1,000 m heat 4 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h16 | Women's 1,000 m heat 5 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h20 | Women's 1,000 m heat 6 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h24 | Women's 1,000 m heat 7 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h28 | Women's 1,000 m heat 8 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h36 | Men's 1,000 m heat 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h40 | Men's 1,000 m heat 3 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h44 | Men's 1,000 m heat 4 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h48 | Men's 1,000 m heat 5 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h52 | Men's 1,000 m heat 6 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 11h56 | Men's 1,000 m heat 7 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h00 | Men's 1,000 m heat 8 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h19 | Women's 1,000 m Quarterfinal 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h23 | Women's 1,000 m Quarterfinal 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h27 | Women's 1,000 m Quarterfinal 3 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h31 | Women's 1,000 m Quarterfinal 4 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h35 | Men's 1,000 m quarterfinal 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h39 | Men's 1,000 m quarterfinal 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h43 | Men's 1,000 m quarterfinal 3 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 12h47 | Men's 1,000 m quarterfinal 4 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h06 | Women's 1,000 m Semifinal 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h10 | Women's 1,000 m Semifinal 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h14 | Men's 1,000 m Semifinal 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h18 | Men's 1,000 m Semifinal 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h37 | Women's 1,000 m Final B | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h51 | Men's 1,000 m Final A | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h46 | Men's 1,000 m Final B | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKIING Cross Country | 13h18 | Men's cross freestyle 1/2 final 1 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h00 | Women's cross freestyle qualification | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h50 | Men's cross freestyle qualification | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 13h00 | Women's cross freestyle 1/2 final 1 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 13h06 | Women's cross freestyle 1/2 final 2 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 13h12 | Women's cross freestyle 1/2 final 3 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 13h24 | Men's cross freestyle 1/2 final 2 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 13h30 | Men's cross freestyle 1/2 final 3 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 13h42 | Women's cross freestyle Final | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h00 | Men's cross freestyle Final | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Freestyle | 09h30 | Women's Slopestyle qualification run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 10h40 | Women's Slopestyle qualification run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h20 | Women's Slopestyle Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h40 | Women's Slopestyle Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h00 | Women's Slopestyle Final run 3 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 09h30 | Women's normal hill / 4 km trial round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 14h00 | Women's normal hill / 4 km cross 4 km | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 10h00 | Women's normal hill / 4 km competitionl round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 10h45 | Men's normal hill / 6 km trial round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 11h30 | Men's normal hill / 6 km competitionl round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 14h45 | Men's normal hill / 6 km cross country 6 km | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h00 | Women's Slopestyle qualification heat 1 run 1 | Beach Volleyball - Centre Court | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h15 | Women's Slopestyle qualification heat 2 run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h30 | Women's Slopestyle qualification heat 1 run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h45 | Women's Slopestyle qualification heat 2 run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h55 | Women's Slopestyle Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h45 | Women's Slopestyle Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h35 | Women's Slopestyle Final run 3 | Leysin Park & Pipe |
January 19
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group B: Slovakia - Germany | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 11h00 | Women's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group A: Suisse-Japon | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Men's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group B: Denmark - Canada | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Men's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group A: Switzerland - United States of America | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
SKELETON | 14h00 | Women's heat 1 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
SKELETON | 15h00 | Women's heat 2 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h43 | Men's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 4 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h31 | Men's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 2 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h37 | Men's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 3 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 12h30 | Men's Sprint freestyle qualification | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h30 | Women's Sprint freestyle qualification | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h55 | Women's Sprint freestyle 1/2 final 1 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 15h01 | Women's Sprint freestyle 1/2 final 2 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 15h07 | Men's Sprint freestyle 1/2 final 1 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 15h13 | Men's Sprint freestyle 1/2 final 2 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h05 | Women's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 2 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h00 | Women's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 1 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h15 | Women's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 4 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h10 | Women's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 3 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h25 | Men's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 1 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h20 | Women's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 5 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 14h49 | Men's Sprint freestyle 1/4 final 5 | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 15h22 | Women's Sprint freestyle Final | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 15h32 | Men's Sprint freestyle Final | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h05 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h19 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h12 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h06 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h13 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h08 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h15 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h10 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 4 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h17 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 4 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h33 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 5 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h40 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 5 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h34 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 6 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h41 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 6 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h36 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 7 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h43 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 7 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h38 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 8 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h45 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 8 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h01 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 9 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h08 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 9 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h02 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 10 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h09 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 10 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h04 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 11 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h11 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 11 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h06 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 12 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h13 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 12 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h29 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 13 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h36 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 13 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h30 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 14 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h37 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 14 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h32 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 15 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h39 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 15 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h34 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 16 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h41 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 16 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h57 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 17 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h04 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 17 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h58 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 18 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h05 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 18 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h00 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 19 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h07 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 19 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h02 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 20 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h09 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 20 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h26 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h23 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 20 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h16 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 20 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h21 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 19 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h14 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 19 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h19 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 18 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h12 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 18 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h18 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 17 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h11 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 17 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h55 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 16 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h48 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 16 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h53 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 15 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h46 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 15 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h51 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 14 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h44 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 14 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h50 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 13 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h43 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 13 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h27 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 12 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h20 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 12 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h25 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 11 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h18 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 11 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h23 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 10 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h16 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 10 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h22 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 9 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h15 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 9 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h59 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 8 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h52 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 8 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h57 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 7 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h50 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 7 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h55 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 6 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h48 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 6 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h54 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 5 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h47 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 5 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h31 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 4 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h24 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 4 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h29 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h22 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h27 | Men's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h20 | Men's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h35 | Women's Cross Semifinal 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h37 | Women's Cross Semifinal 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h35 | Men's Cross Semifinal 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h37 | Men's Cross Semifinal 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h40 | Women's Cross Small Final | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h40 | Men's Cross Small Final | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h45 | Women's Cross Final | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h45 | Men's Cross Final | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Jumping | 09h30 | Women's trial round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Jumping | 13h00 | Men's trial round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Jumping | 10h30 | Women's 1st round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Jumping | 11h30 | Women's final round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Jumping | 14h00 | Men's 1st round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Jumping | 15h00 | Men's final round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h00 | Men's Slopestyle qualificaation heat 1 run 1 | Beach Volleyball - Centre Court | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h15 | Men's Slopestyle qualificaation heat 2 run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h30 | Men's Slopestyle qualificaation heat 1 run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h45 | Men's Slopestyle qualificaation heat 2 run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h55 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h45 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h35 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 3 | Leysin Park & Pipe |
January 20
BOBSLEIGH | 12h00 | Men's Monobob Heat 1 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
BOBSLEIGH | 13h15 | Men's Monobob Heat 2 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 11h00 | Women's 6 tournament Semifinal 1: Sweden - Switzerland | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's 6 tournament Semifinal 2: Japan - slovakia | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Men's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group B: Russian Federation - Denmark | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Men's 6 tournament Preliminary round, group A: Finland- Switzerland | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
LUGE | 09h30 | Mixed Relay | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 15h16 | Men's 500 m Final A | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h24 | Men's 500 m heat 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h00 | Women's 500 m heat 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h24 | Men's 500 m heat 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h03 | Women's 500 m heat 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h06 | Women's 500 m heat 3 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h09 | Women's 500 m heat 4 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h12 | Women's 500 m heat 5 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h15 | Women's 500 m heat 6 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h18 | Women's 500 m heat 7 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h21 | Women's 500 m heat 8 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h27 | Men's 500 m heat 3 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h30 | Men's 500 m heat 4 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h33 | Men's 500 m heat 5 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h36 | Men's 500 m heat 6 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h39 | Men's 500 m heat 7 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 13h45 | Men's 500 m heat 8 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h03 | Women's 500 m quarterfinal 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h06 | Women's 500 m quarterfinal 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h09 | Women's 500 m quarterfinal 3 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h12 | Women's 500 m quarterfinal 4 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h15 | Men's 500 m quarterfinal 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h18 | Men's 500 m quarterfinal 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h21 | Men's 500 m quarterfinal 3 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h24 | Men's 500 m quarterfinal 4 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h42 | Women's 500 m Semifinal 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h45 | Women's 500 m Semifinal 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h48 | Men's 500 m Semifinal 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 14h51 | Men's 500 m Semifinal 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 15h09 | Women's 500 m Final B | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 15h12 | Women's 500 m Final A | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 15h16 | Men's 500 m Final B | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKELETON | 14h00 | Men's heat 1 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
SKELETON | 15h00 | Men's heat 2 | St Moritz Olympia Bob Run | |
SKIING Freestyle | 09h30 | Women's Halfpipe qualification run 1 | Athletics Field | |
SKIING Freestyle | 09h30 | Women's Halfpipe qualification run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 10h00 | Women's Halfpipe qualification run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h10 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h35 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h00 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 3 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 09h30 | Men's Slopestyle qualification run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 10h40 | Men's Slopestyle qualification run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h20 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h40 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 13h00 | Men's Slopestyle Final run 3 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Jumping | 09h30 | Mixed trial round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Jumping | 10h30 | Mixed 1st round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Jumping | 11h45 | Mixed final round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h30 | Women's Big Air qualification heat 1 run 1 | Beach Volleyball - Centre Court | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h15 | Men's Big Air qualification heat 1 run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h35 | Men's Big Air qualification heat 2 run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h20 | Women's Big Air qualification heat 1 run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h40 | Women's Big Air qualification heat 2 run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h05 | Men's Big Air qualification heat 1 run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h25 | Men's Big Air qualification heat 2 run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h18 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 2 heat 7 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h00 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h42 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 15 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h15 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 2 heat 6 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h03 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h06 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h00 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 1 heat 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h21 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 2 heat 8 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h24 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 3 heat 9 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h27 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 3 heat 10 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h30 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 3 heat 11 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h33 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 3 heat 12 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h36 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 4 heat 13 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h39 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 4 heat 14 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h42 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 4 heat 15 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h45 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 4 heat 16 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h48 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 5 heat 17 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h51 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 5 heat 18 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h39 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 14 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h45 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 16 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h48 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 17 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h51 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 18 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h54 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 19 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h57 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 20 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h00 | Women's Cross Semifinal 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h03 | Women's Cross Semifinal 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h12 | Women's Cross small final | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h03 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 1 heat 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h06 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 1 heat 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h09 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 1 heat 4 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h12 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 2 heat 5 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h54 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 5 heat 19 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h15 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 2 heat 6 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h03 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 1 heat 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h12 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 2 heat 5 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h06 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 1 heat 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h09 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 1 heat 4 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h48 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 5 heat 17 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h36 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 4 heat 13 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h51 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 5 heat 18 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h45 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 4 heat 16 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h42 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 4 heat 15 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h39 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 4 heat 14 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h33 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 3 heat 12 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h30 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 3 heat 11 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h24 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 3 heat 9 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h27 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 3 heat 10 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h21 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 2 heat 8 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h54 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 5 heat 19 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h57 | Men's Cross panel 1 groupe 5 heat 20 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h00 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 1 heat 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h57 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 5 heat 20 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h06 | Men's Cross Semifinal 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h15 | Men's Cross small final | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h09 | Men's Cross Semifinal 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h09 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 1 heat 4 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h15 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 6 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h18 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 7 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h21 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 2 heat 8 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h24 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 9 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h27 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 10 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h30 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 11 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h33 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 3 heat 12 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h36 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 13 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h39 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 14 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h42 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 15 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h45 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 4 heat 16 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h48 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 17 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h51 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 18 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h54 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 19 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h57 | Women's Cross panel 1 group 5 heat 20 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h00 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h03 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h06 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h09 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 1 heat 4 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h12 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 5 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h15 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 6 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h18 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 7 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h21 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 2 heat 8 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h24 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 9 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h30 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 11 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h25 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 10 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h33 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 3 heat 12 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h36 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 13 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h39 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 14 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h42 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 15 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h45 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 4 heat 16 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h48 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 17 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h51 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 18 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h54 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 19 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h57 | Women's Cross panel 2 group 5 heat 20 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h18 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 2 heat 7 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h15 | Men's Cross panel 2 groupe 2 heat 6 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h20 | Women's Cross big final | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 14h25 | Men's Cross big final | Villars Winter Park |
January 21
CURLING | 10h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 18h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 14h00 | Mixed NOC doubles knock-out round | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 11h00 | Men's 6 tournament Semifinal 1: United States of America - Canada | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 14h00 | Men's 6 tournament Semfinal 2: Russian federation - Finland | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 17h00 | Women's 6 tournament Bronze Medal Match: Slovakia - Switzerland | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 20h00 | Women's 6 tournament Final: Japan - Sweden | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
SKI-SNOWBOARD | 11h10 | Mixed Cross Final | Villars Winter Park | |
SKI-SNOWBOARD | 11h00 | Mixed Cross Heats | Villars Winter Park | |
SKI-SNOWBOARD | 11h00 | Mixed Cross Quarterfinals | Villars Winter Park | |
SKI-SNOWBOARD | 11h00 | Mixed Cross Semifinals | Villars Winter Park | |
SKIING Cross Country | 13h00 | Men's 10 km classical | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Cross Country | 11h00 | Women's 5 km classical | Vallée De Joux - Cross-Country Center | |
SKIING Freestyle | 10h30 | Women's Big Air qualification run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h10 | Women's Big Air qualification run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 09h30 | Men's Halfpipe run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 10h20 | Men's Halfpipe run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h40 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h55 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h10 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 3 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h45 | Women's Big Air qualification heat 2 run 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h00 | Mixed Cross pre-heat 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h15 | Mixed Cross small final | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h36 | Mixed Cross quarterfinal 4 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h05 | Mixed Cross pre-heat 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h10 | Mixed Cross quarterfinal 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h18 | Mixed Cross quarterfinal 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h05 | Mixed Cross Semifinal 2 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h55 | Mixed Cross Semifinal 1 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h27 | Mixed Cross quarterfinal 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h25 | Mixed Cross Big final | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h30 | Men's Halfpipe qualification heat 1 run 1 | Athletics Field | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h30 | Women's Halfpipe qualification heat 1 run 1 | Athletics Field | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h15 | Women's Halfpipe qualification heat 2 run 2 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h25 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 2 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h00 | Men's Halfpipe qualification heat 1 run 2 | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 09h45 | Women's Halfpipe qualification heat 2 run 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h00 | Women's Halfpipe qualification heat 1 run 2 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h45 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 2 | Champéry Curling Arena | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h45 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 1 | Les Diablerets Alpine Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 12h05 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 1 | Champéry Curling Arena | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h05 | Women's Halfpipe Final run 3 | Villars Winter Park | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h25 | Men's Halfpipe Final run 3 | Champéry Curling Arena |
January 22
CURLING | 13h30 | Mixed NOC doubles Bronze Medal Match: Japan / France - People'sRepublic of China / Czech Republic | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 08h30 | Mixed NOC doubles Semifinal: People's Repubic of China / Czech Republic - France / Russian Federation | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 08h30 | Mixed NOC doubles semifinal: Hungary / Canada - Japan - France | Champéry Curling Arena | |
CURLING | 13h30 | Mixed NOC doubles Final: Hungary / Canada - France / Russian Federation | Champéry Curling Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 12h00 | Men's 6 tournament Bronze Medal Match: Canada - Finland | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
ICE HOCKEY match | 15h00 | Men's 6 tournament Final: Russian Federation - United States of America | Lausanne Vaudoise Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h00 | Mixed team NOC relay Semifinal 1 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h07 | Mixed team NOC relay Semifinal 2 | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h29 | Mixed team NOC relay Final B | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKATING Speed - Short track | 10h37 | Mixed team NOC relay Final A | Lausanne Skating Arena | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h50 | Women's Big Air Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 11h50 | Men's Big Air Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 09h30 | Men's Big Air qualification run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 10h10 | Men's Big Air qualification run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h20 | Women's Big Air Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Freestyle | 12h20 | Men's Big Air Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 09h00 | Mixed normal hill / 4 x 3,3 km trial jump | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 13h30 | Mixed normal hill / 4 x 3,3 km Cross-country 4 x 3,3 km | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SKIING Nordic Combined | 10h00 | Mixed normal hill / 4 x 3,3 km competitionl round | Les Tufffes Niordic Center | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h10 | Women's Big Air Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 11h30 | Women's Big Air Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h50 | Men's Big Air Final run 2 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h30 | Women's Big Air Final run 3 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 13h45 | Men's Big Air Final run 3 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
SNOWBOARD | 10h30 | Men's Big Air Final run 1 | Leysin Park & Pipe | |
CEREMONY | 19h30 | Closing Ceremony | Vaudoise Aréna |