Infos
The results are definitive, unless IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's 10 km Sprint | Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR) | 24'00"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA) | 24'25"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tarjei BOE(NOR) | 24'39"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Maxim TSVETKOV(ROC) | 24'41"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE) | 24'52"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Martin PONSILUOMA(SWE) | 24'54"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sturla Holm LAEGREID(NOR) | 25'02"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Benedikt DOLL(GER) | 25'05"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Emilien JACQUELIN(FRA) | 25'06"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Anton SMOLSKI(BLR) | 25'12"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Eduard LATYPOV(ROC) | 25'14"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Christian GOW(CAN) | 25'15"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR) | 25'19"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Lukas HOFER(ITA) | 25'19"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Artem PRYMA(UKR) | 25'19"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michal KRCMAR(CZE) | 25'22"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Roman REES(GER) | 25'24"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Simon EDER(AUT) | 25'26"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Daniil SEROKHVOSTOV(ROC) | 25'38"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vetle Sjaastad CHRISTIANSEN(NOR) | 25'38"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Fabien CLAUDE(FRA) | 25'41"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Philipp NAWRATH(GER) | 25'43"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Thomas BORMOLINI(ITA) | 25'44"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA) | 25'45"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tero SEPPALA(FIN) | 25'47"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jakov FAK(SLO) | 25'48"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sebastian STALDER(SUI) | 25'48"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mikulas KARLIK(CZE) | 25'48"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jules BURNOTTE(CAN) | 25'50"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dominik WINDISCH(ITA) | 25'51"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vladimir ILIEV(BUL) | 25'52"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | CHENG Fangming (CHN) | 25'53"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Johannes KUEHN(GER) | 25'53"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Scott GOW(CAN) | 25'56"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Adam RUNNALLS(CAN) | 26'00"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jake BROWN(USA) | 26'04"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Niklas HARTWEG(SUI) | 26'05"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Alexander LOGINOV(ROC) | 26'15"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Olli HIIDENSALO(FIN) | 26'15"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | YAN Xingyuan (CHN) | 26'16"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tsukasa KOBONOKI(JPN) | 26'17"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Lovro PLANKO(SLO) | 26'22"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vytautas STROLIA(LTU) | 26'22"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kosuke OZAKI(JPN) | 26'24"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Joscha BURKHALTER(SUI) | 26'28"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Felix LEITNER(AUT) | 26'33"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sean DOHERTY(USA) | 26'35"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Grzegorz GUZIK(POL) | 26'36"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Alexandr MUKHIN(KAZ) | 26'37"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Rene ZAHKNA(EST) | 26'37"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Raido RAENKEL(EST) | 26'39"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Blagoy TODEV(BUL) | 26'39"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Benjamin WEGER(SUI) | 26'39"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Heikki LAITINEN(FIN) | 26'41"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jesper NELIN(SWE) | 26'43"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Anton SINAPOV(BUL) | 26'45"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mikita LABASTAU(BLR) | 26'47"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jakub STVRTECKY(CZE) | 26'48"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Adam VACLAVIK(CZE) | 26'50"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Anton DUDCHENKO(UKR) | 26'51"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tommaso GIACOMEL(ITA) | 26'52"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Miha DOVZAN(SLO) | 26'53"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dimitar GERDZHIKOV(BUL) | 26'56"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Peppe FEMLING(SWE) | 26'58"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Simon BARTKO(SVK) | 26'58"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Bogdan TSYMBAL(UKR) | 26'59"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Thierry LANGER(BEL) | 26'59"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michal SIMA(SVK) | 27'02"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | David KOMATZ(AUT) | 27'02"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kristo SIIMER(EST) | 27'06"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Maksim VARABEI(BLR) | 27'10"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Patrick JAKOB(AUT) | 27'10"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Karol DOMBROVSKI(LTU) | 27'11"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Paul SCHOMMER(USA) | 27'13"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Campbell WRIGHT(NZL) | 27'14"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | ZHANG Chunyu (CHN) | 27'14"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vladislav KIREYEV(KAZ) | 27'21"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dzmitry LAZOUSKI(BLR) | 27'22"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Pavel MAGAZEEV(MDA) | 27'25"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU) | 27'27"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | ZHU Zhenyu (CHN) | 27'28"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR) | 27'30"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Leif NORDGREN(USA) | 27'31"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Florent CLAUDE(BEL) | 27'35"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Matej BALOGA(SVK) | 27'41"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Rok TRSAN(SLO) | 27'45"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomas SKLENARIK(SVK) | 27'46"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kalev ERMITS(EST) | 27'46"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | George COLTEA(ROU) | 27'54"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Linas BANYS(LTU) | 28'05"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tom LAHAYE-GOFFART(BEL) | 28'15"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tuomas HARJULA(FIN) | 28'21"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Maksim MAKAROV(MDA) | 29'45"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Cesar BEAUVAIS(BEL) | 30'06"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA) | 39'07"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Tarjei BOE(NOR) | 39'36"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Eduard LATYPOV(ROC) | 39'42"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Lukas HOFER(ITA) | 39'58"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR) | 41'21"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Roman REES(GER) | 41'37"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA) | 41'54"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE) | 42'10"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Emilien JACQUELIN(FRA) | 42'13"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Felix LEITNER(AUT) | 42'16"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Martin PONSILUOMA(SWE) | 42'27"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Johannes KUEHN(GER) | 42'37"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR) | 42'45"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Anton SMOLSKI(BLR) | 42'48"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Vetle Sjaastad CHRISTIANSEN(NOR) | 42'53"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Fabien CLAUDE(FRA) | 42'54"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Maxim TSVETKOV(ROC) | 42'56"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Artem PRYMA(UKR) | 42'59"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Philipp NAWRATH(GER) | 43'06"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Scott GOW(CAN) | 43'18"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Tero SEPPALA(FIN) | 43'30"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | CHENG Fangming (CHN) | 43'30"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Anton DUDCHENKO(UKR) | 43'36"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Sturla Holm LAEGREID(NOR) | 43'40"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Vladimir ILIEV(BUL) | 43'41"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Dominik WINDISCH(ITA) | 43'41"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Alexander LOGINOV(ROC) | 43'44"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Jules BURNOTTE(CAN) | 43'48"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Jakov FAK(SLO) | 43'58"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Adam RUNNALLS(CAN) | 43'59"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Jesper NELIN(SWE) | 44'02"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Benedikt DOLL(GER) | 44'03"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Thomas BORMOLINI(ITA) | 44'04"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Michal KRCMAR(CZE) | 44'06"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Christian GOW(CAN) | 44'10"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Sebastian STALDER(SUI) | 44'10"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Simon EDER(AUT) | 44'18"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Niklas HARTWEG(SUI) | 44'34"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Daniil SEROKHVOSTOV(ROC) | 44'34"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Jake BROWN(USA) | 45'14"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | YAN Xingyuan (CHN) | 45'30"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Mikulas KARLIK(CZE) | 45'38"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Sean DOHERTY(USA) | 45'38"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Adam VACLAVIK(CZE) | 45'41"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Mikita LABASTAU(BLR) | 45'42"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Tsukasa KOBONOKI(JPN) | 46'16"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Raido RAENKEL(EST) | 46'23"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Jakub STVRTECKY(CZE) | 46'32"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Heikki LAITINEN(FIN) | 46'47"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Rene ZAHKNA(EST) | 46'54"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Kosuke OZAKI(JPN) | 46'56"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Olli HIIDENSALO(FIN) | 47'04"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Blagoy TODEV(BUL) | 47'05"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Grzegorz GUZIK(POL) | 47'07"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Anton SINAPOV(BUL) | 47'08"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Lovro PLANKO(SLO) | 47'31"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Alexandr MUKHIN(KAZ) | 47'45"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Vytautas STROLIA(LTU) | 48'47"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Joscha BURKHALTER(SUI) | TOUR/LAP | ||
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit | Benjamin WEGER(SUI) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR) | 38'14"4 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Martin PONSILUOMA(SWE) | 38'54"7 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Vetle Sjaastad CHRISTIANSEN(NOR) | 39'26"9 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA) | 39'40"0 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Dominik WINDISCH(ITA) | 39'52"8 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Sturla Holm LAEGREID(NOR) | 40'00"5 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Simon EDER(AUT) | 40'10"8 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Benedikt DOLL(GER) | 40'45"8 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Tero SEPPALA(FIN) | 40'47"1 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Johannes KUEHN(GER) | 40'52"7 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE) | 41'01"0 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Tarjei BOE(NOR) | 41'01"8 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Christian GOW(CAN) | 41'02"5 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Roman REES(GER) | 41'05"2 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Alexander LOGINOV(ROC) | 41'06"2 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA) | 41'11"4 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Anton SMOLSKI(BLR) | 41'22"3 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Jules BURNOTTE(CAN) | 41'35"0 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Eduard LATYPOV(ROC) | 41'35"4 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Maxim TSVETKOV(ROC) | 41'37"7 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Michal KRCMAR(CZE) | 41'54"9 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Emilien JACQUELIN(FRA) | 42'08"7 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Philipp NAWRATH(GER) | 42'10"1 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR) | 42'16"2 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Scott GOW(CAN) | 42'17"6 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Fabien CLAUDE(FRA) | 42'49"8 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Lukas HOFER(ITA) | 42'58"8 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Artem PRYMA(UKR) | 43'12"6 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | Felix LEITNER(AUT) | 43'37"9 | ||
Men's 15 km mass start | CHENG Fangming (CHN) | 44'26"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA) | 48'47"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Anton SMOLSKI(BLR) | 49'02"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR) | 49'18"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Maxim TSVETKOV(ROC) | 49'22"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Scott GOW(CAN) | 49'53"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Benedikt DOLL(GER) | 49'54"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Roman REES(GER) | 50'09"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tarjei BOE(NOR) | 50'17"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Fabien CLAUDE(FRA) | 50'25"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Alexander LOGINOV(ROC) | 50'27"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Eduard LATYPOV(ROC) | 51'13"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Martin PONSILUOMA(SWE) | 51'16"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vetle Sjaastad CHRISTIANSEN(NOR) | 51'21"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dominik WINDISCH(ITA) | 51'25"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sturla Holm LAEGREID(NOR) | 51'28"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Felix LEITNER(AUT) | 51'41"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA) | 51'46"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR) | 51'49"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Benjamin WEGER(SUI) | 52'06"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Simon EDER(AUT) | 52'09"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vytautas STROLIA(LTU) | 52'10"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Joscha BURKHALTER(SUI) | 52'12"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tero SEPPALA(FIN) | 52'14"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Christian GOW(CAN) | 52'21"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vladislav KIREYEV(KAZ) | 52'29"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Pavel MAGAZEEV(MDA) | 52'41"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Lukas HOFER(ITA) | 52'43"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jake BROWN(USA) | 52'45"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jakov FAK(SLO) | 52'48"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE) | 52'51"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mikulas KARLIK(CZE) | 52'56"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Campbell WRIGHT(NZL) | 52'59"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Adam RUNNALLS(CAN) | 53'24"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Said Karimulla KHALILI(ROC) | 53'26"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Paul SCHOMMER(USA) | 53'27"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jules BURNOTTE(CAN) | 53'32"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Artem PRYMA(UKR) | 53'36"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Miha DOVZAN(SLO) | 53'39"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | YAN Xingyuan (CHN) | 53'40"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Peppe FEMLING(SWE) | 53'43"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dimitar GERDZHIKOV(BUL) | 53'54"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sean DOHERTY(USA) | 53'55"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michal SIMA(SVK) | 54'09"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tsukasa KOBONOKI(JPN) | 54'16"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | David KOMATZ(AUT) | 54'24"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Lovro PLANKO(SLO) | 54'27"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mikita LABASTAU(BLR) | 54'29"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Didier BIONAZ(ITA) | 54'44"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Grzegorz GUZIK(POL) | 54'47"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Anton DUDCHENKO(UKR) | 54'54"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Johannes KUEHN(GER) | 54'58"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Alexandr MUKHIN(KAZ) | 55'00"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sebastian STALDER(SUI) | 55'12"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Rok TRSAN(SLO) | 55'14"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Bogdan TSYMBAL(UKR) | 55'19"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Niklas HARTWEG(SUI) | 55'19"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Harald LEMMERER(AUT) | 55'22"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dzmitry LAZOUSKI(BLR) | 55'26"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michal KRCMAR(CZE) | 55'27"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kristo SIIMER(EST) | 55'32"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vladimir ILIEV(BUL) | 55'37"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Milan ZEMLICKA(CZE) | 55'44"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Thomas BORMOLINI(ITA) | 55'48"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jesper NELIN(SWE) | 55'49"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jakub STVRTECKY(CZE) | 55'52"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Heikki LAITINEN(FIN) | 55'52"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Erik LESSER(GER) | 55'59"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Rene ZAHKNA(EST) | 56'06"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | CHENG Fangming (CHN) | 56'07"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU) | 56'30"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Karol DOMBROVSKI(LTU) | 56'30"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Emilien JACQUELIN(FRA) | 56'31"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Raido RAENKEL(EST) | 56'32"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Olli HIIDENSALO(FIN) | 56'45"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Florent CLAUDE(BEL) | 57'11"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR) | 57'13"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Thierry LANGER(BEL) | 57'18"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kalev ERMITS(EST) | 57'21"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Linas BANYS(LTU) | 57'46"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomas SKLENARIK(SVK) | 58'08"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tuomas HARJULA(FIN) | 58'14"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kosuke OZAKI(JPN) | 58'37"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | ZHU Zhenyu (CHN) | 58'42"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Matej BALOGA(SVK) | 58'47"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Anton SINAPOV(BUL) | 58'47"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Maksim VARABEI(BLR) | 58'59"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Leif NORDGREN(USA) | 59'29"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Simon BARTKO(SVK) | 59'47"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | George COLTEA(ROU) | 1h01'55"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tom LAHAYE-GOFFART(BEL) | 1h02'26"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Cesar BEAUVAIS(BEL) | 1h02'50"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | ZHANG Chunyu (CHN) | 1h07'12"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Norway | 1h19'50"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | France | 1h20'17"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 1h20'35"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Germany | 1h20'54"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h21'39"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Canada | 1h21'46"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Italy | 1h21'48"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Belarus | 1h21'49"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Ukraine | 1h23'31"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Austria | 1h23'31"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovenia | 1h24'09"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Switzerland | 1h24'12"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h25'33"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Lithuania | 1h25'37"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Estonia | 1h26'03"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 1h26'27"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Finland | 1h26'57"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Bulgaria | 1h27'05"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Czech Republique | LAP | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Belgium | LAP | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovakia | LAP | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Marte Olsbu ROEISELAND(NOR) | 34'46"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Elvira OEBERG(SWE) | 36'23"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR) | 36'35"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Hanna SOLA(BLR) | 36'45"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Linn PERSSON(SWE) | 36'54"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Dorothea WIERER(ITA) | 36'56"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT) | 36'56"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Julia SIMON(FRA) | 37'05"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Monika HOJNISZ-STAREGA(POL) | 37'15"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK) | 37'25"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Uliana NIGMATULLINA(ROC) | 37'33"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Vanesssa VOIGT(GER) | 37'35"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Yuliia DZHIMA(UKR) | 37'36"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD(NOR) | 37'39"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Franziska PREUSS(GER) | 37'45"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Alina STREMOUS(MDA) | 38'01"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Denise HERRMANN(GER) | 38'07"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Hanna OEBERG(SWE) | 38'11"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA(BLR) | 38'13"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Iryna LESHCHANKA(BLR) | 38'16"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Vanessa HINZ(GER) | 38'21"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT) | 38'24"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Irina KAZAKEVICH(ROC) | 38'25"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Lena HAECKI(SUI) | 38'27"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA(UKR) | 38'37"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Kristina REZTSOVA(ROC) | 38'41"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Anais BESCOND(FRA) | 38'46"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE) | 38'49"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Joanne REID(USA) | 39'06"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Mari EDER(FIN) | 39'15"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Milena TODOROVA(BUL) | 39'20"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA) | 39'21"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Ida LIEN(NOR) | 39'22"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Lucie CHARVATOVA(CZE) | 39'43"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Jessica JISLOVA(CZE) | 39'54"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Ivona FIALKOVA(SVK) | 40'06"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Clare EGAN(USA) | 40'10"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Clare EGAN(USA) | 40'17"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Amy BASERGA(SUI) | 40'18"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Susan DUNKLEE(USA) | 40'18"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Svetlana MIRONOVA(ROC) | 40'25"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Fuyuko TACHIZAKI(JPN) | 40'27"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Suvi MINKKINEN(FIN) | 40'38"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Julia SCHWAIGER(AUT) | 40'42"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Susan KUELM(EST) | 40'57"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Anna MAGNUSSON(SWE) | 40'59"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Deedra IRWIN(USA) | 41'01"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Baiba BENDIKA(LAT) | 41'11"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Tuuli TOMINGAS(EST) | 41'12"2 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Regina OJA(EST) | 41'14"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Polona KLEMENCIC(SLO) | 41'31"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Galina VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO(KAZ) | 41'47"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | TANG Jialin (CHN) | 41'48"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Emma LUNDER(CAN) | 42'19"3 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Iryna PETRENKO(UKR) | 43'03"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR) | TOUR/LAP | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Tereza VOBORNIKOVA(CZE) | TOUR/LAP | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Johanna TALIHAERM(EST) | DNS | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Justine BRAISAZ-BOUCHET(FRA) | DNS | ||
Women's 10 km Pursuit | Kamila ZUK(POL) | DNS | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Justine BRAISAZ-BOUCHET(FRA) | 40'18"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR) | 40'33"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Marte Olsbu ROEISELAND(NOR) | 40'52"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE) | 41'11"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Kristina REZTSOVA(ROC) | 41'29"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Julia SIMON(FRA) | 41'40"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Yuliia DZHIMA(UKR) | 41'43"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Franziska PREUSS(GER) | 41'44"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Elvira OEBERG(SWE) | 41'55"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Hanna SOLA(BLR) | 41'57"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT) | 42'07"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA(BLR) | 42'19"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Denise HERRMANN(GER) | 42'27"1 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT) | 42'42"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Vanessa HINZ(GER) | 43'12"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Lena HAECKI(SUI) | 43'14"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Uliana NIGMATULLINA(ROC) | 43'14"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Vanesssa VOIGT(GER) | 43'22"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Anais CHEVALIER-BOUCHET(FRA) | 43'29"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Irina KAZAKEVICH(ROC) | 43'34"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Mona BRORSSON(SWE) | 43'37"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Dorothea WIERER(ITA) | 43'41"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Deedra IRWIN(USA) | 43'42"1 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Linn PERSSON(SWE) | 43'46"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Hanna OEBERG(SWE) | 44'03"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK) | 44'04"8 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Monika HOJNISZ-STAREGA(POL) | 44'06"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Lucie CHARVATOVA(CZE) | 44'28"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Anais BESCOND(FRA) | 46'02"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km mass start | Alina STREMOUS(MDA) | 47'30"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Denise HERRMANN(GER) | 44'12"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anais CHEVALIER-BOUCHET(FRA) | 44'22"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Marte Olsbu ROEISELAND(NOR) | 44'28"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Vanesssa VOIGT(GER) | 44'29"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA(BLR) | 44'44"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE) | 44'44"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Deedra IRWIN(USA) | 45'14"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD(NOR) | 45'15"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kristina REZTSOVA(ROC) | 45'25"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Yuliia DZHIMA(UKR) | 45'34"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Iryna PETRENKO(UKR) | 45'42"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Mona BRORSSON(SWE) | 45'43"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Hanna OEBERG(SWE) | 45'55"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Vanessa HINZ(GER) | 46'07"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Linn PERSSON(SWE) | 46'22"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Hanna OEBERG(SWE) | 46'35"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT) | 46'36"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Dorothea WIERER(ITA) | 46'45"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olga CHARVATOVA(TCH) | 46'46"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Monika HOJNISZ-STAREGA(POL) | 46'55"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Julia SIMON(FRA) | 47'09"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR) | 47'10"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Svetlana MIRONOVA(ROC) | 47'59"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lena HAECKI(SUI) | 48'03"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Franziska PREUSS(GER) | 48'04"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT) | 48'10"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Fuyuko TACHIZAKI(JPN) | 48'17"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Jessica JISLOVA(CZE) | 48'17"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Polona KLEMENCIC(SLO) | 48'18"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anais BESCOND(FRA) | 48'26"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Julia SCHWAIGER(AUT) | 48'42"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Mari EDER(FIN) | 48'42"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Megan BANKES(CAN) | 48'47"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tereza VOBORNIKOVA(CZE) | 48'51"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | CHU Yuanmeng (CHN) | 48'58"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kamila ZUK(POL) | 49'02"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Alina STREMOUS(MDA) | 49'07"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Emilie Aagheim KALKENBERG(NOR) | 49'08"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Clare EGAN(USA) | 49'08"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Justine BRAISAZ-BOUCHET(FRA) | 49'10"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Iryna LESHCHANKA(BLR) | 49'10"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK) | 49'10"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tuuli TOMINGAS(EST) | 49'20"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Galina VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO(KAZ) | 49'32"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lotte LIE(BEL) | 49'36"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ivona FIALKOVA(SVK) | 49'54"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | MENG Fanqi (CHN) | 49'56"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Elena KRUCHYNKINA(BLR) | 49'56"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Federica SANFILIPPO(ITA) | 50'09"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Maria ZDRAVKOVA(BUL) | 50'13"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Nastassia KINNUNEN(FIN) | 50'13"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Milena TODOROVA(BUL) | 50'14"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ukaleq Astri SLETTEMARK(DEN) | 50'27"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Hanna SOLA(BLR) | 50'35"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kinga ALIMBEKAVA(POL) | 50'54"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Natalia USHKINA(ROU) | 51'04"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Joanne REID(USA) | 51'06"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Baiba BENDIKA(LAT) | 51'10"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | TANG Jialin (CHN) | 51'16"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Michela CARRARA(ITA) | 51'29"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Gabriele LESCINSKAITE(LTU) | 51'39"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Selina GASPARIN(SUI) | 51'43"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Susan DUNKLEE(USA) | 51'46"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ziva KLEMENCIC(SLO) | 51'51"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Asuka HACHISUKA(JPN) | 51'58"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Johanna TALIHAERM(EST) | 51'59"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Emma LUNDER(CAN) | 52'02"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Henrieta HORVATOVA(SVK) | 52'16"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Amy BASERGA(SUI) | 52'25"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Emily DICKSON(CAN) | 52'26"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Yurie TANAKA(JPN) | 52'26"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Alla GHILENKO(MDA) | 52'28"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR) | 52'31"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sari MAEDA(JPN) | 52'45"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna JUPPE(AUT) | 52'49"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA) | 52'57"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Evgeniya BURTASOVA(ROC) | 53'20"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Uliana NIGMATULLINA(ROC) | 53'42"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Regina OJA(EST) | 53'53"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sarah BEAUDRY(CAN) | 53'55"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | DING Yuhuan (CHN) | 54'14"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Susan KUELM(EST) | 54'17"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Veronika MACHYNIAKOVA(SVK) | 55'21"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | KIM Seonsu (KOR) | 56'37"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna MAKA(POL) | 58'18"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Daniela KADEVA(BUL) | 59'30"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Valentyna Oleksandrivna SEMERENKO(UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km | Suvi MINKKINEN(FIN) | DNS | ||
Women's 15 km | Darya BLASHKO(UKR) | DNS | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Marte Olsbu ROEISELAND(NOR) | 20'44"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Elvira OEBERG(SWE) | 21'15"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Dorothea WIERER(ITA) | 21'21"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT) | 21'31"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD(NOR) | 21'44"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kristina REZTSOVA(ROC) | 21'49"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna MAGNUSSON(SWE) | 21'50"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Yuliia DZHIMA(UKR) | 21'51"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anais BESCOND(FRA) | 21'53"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Alina STREMOUS(MDA) | 21'59"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR) | 22'00"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Linn PERSSON(SWE) | 22'03"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Uliana NIGMATULLINA(ROC) | 22'11"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK) | 22'12"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA(BLR) | 22'12"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Monika HOJNISZ-STAREGA(POL) | 22'12"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Milena TODOROVA(BUL) | 22'15"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Vanesssa VOIGT(GER) | 22'15"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Hanna OEBERG(SWE) | 22'19"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Irina KAZAKEVICH(ROC) | 22'23"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT) | 22'26"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Denise HERRMANN(GER) | 22'29"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lena HAECKI(SUI) | 22'30"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA(UKR) | 22'31"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lucie CHARVATOVA(CZE) | 22'35"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Hanna SOLA(BLR) | 22'36"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Susan DUNKLEE(USA) | 22'39"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mari EDER(FIN) | 22'39"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Julia SIMON(FRA) | 22'40"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Franziska PREUSS(GER) | 22'41"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Jessica JISLOVA(CZE) | 22'42"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Emma LUNDER(CAN) | 22'47"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tuuli TOMINGAS(EST) | 22'49"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Joanne REID(USA) | 22'54"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | TANG Jialin (CHN) | 23'03"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA) | 23'09"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Deedra IRWIN(USA) | 23'10"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ida LIEN(NOR) | 23'10"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Fuyuko TACHIZAKI(JPN) | 23'10"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Iryna PETRENKO(UKR) | 23'11"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE) | 23'11"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ivona FIALKOVA(SVK) | 23'11"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Johanna TALIHAERM(EST) | 23'13"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Susan KUELM(EST) | 23'15"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Julia SCHWAIGER(AUT) | 23'16"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Clare EGAN(USA) | 23'16"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Svetlana MIRONOVA(ROC) | 23'17"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Justine BRAISAZ-BOUCHET(FRA) | 23'18"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR) | 23'19"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Baiba BENDIKA(LAT) | 23'20"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Suvi MINKKINEN(FIN) | 23'21"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Galina VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO(KAZ) | 23'22"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kamila ZUK(POL) | 23'22"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Amy BASERGA(SUI) | 23'24"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Vanessa HINZ(GER) | 23'24"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Regina OJA(EST) | 23'24"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Clare EGAN(USA) | 23'30"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tereza VOBORNIKOVA(CZE) | 23'30"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Polona KLEMENCIC(SLO) | 23'31"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Iryna LESHCHANKA(BLR) | 23'32"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | CHU Yuanmeng (CHN) | 23'32"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | MENG Fanqi (CHN) | 23'33"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Gabriele LESCINSKAITE(LTU) | 23'37"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lotte LIE(BEL) | 23'41"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ukaleq Astri SLETTEMARK(DEN) | 23'54"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna MAKA(POL) | 23'55"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sari MAEDA(JPN) | 23'58"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anais CHEVALIER-BOUCHET(FRA) | 24'02"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kinga ZBYLUT(POL) | 24'05"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Elena KRUCHYNKINA(BLR) | 24'10"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Natalia USHKINA(ROU) | 24'14"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Henrieta HORVATOVA(SVK) | 24'20"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Erika JANKA(FIN) | 24'20"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Yurie TANAKA(JPN) | 24'21"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nastassia KINNUNEN(FIN) | 24'30"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | DING Yuhuan (CHN) | 24'33"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Megan BANKES(CAN) | 24'35"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Maria ZDRAVKOVA(BUL) | 24'39"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ziva KLEMENCIC(SLO) | 24'43"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sarah BEAUDRY(CAN) | 24'45"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Emily DICKSON(CAN) | 24'50"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Federica SANFILIPPO(ITA) | 24'57"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | KIM Seonsu (KOR) | 25'18"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Daniela KADEVA(BUL) | 25'26"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Dunja ZDOUC(AUT) | 25'32"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Alla GHILENKO(MDA) | 26'04"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Asuka HACHISUKA(JPN) | 26'06"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Veronika MACHYNIAKOVA(SVK) | 26'13"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lora HRISTOVA(BUL) | 26'27"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h11'03"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 1h11'15"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Germany | 1h11'41"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Norway | 1h11'54"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Italy | 1h12'37"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | France | 1h13'16"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Ukraine | 1h14'04"1 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Czech Republique | 1h14'06"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Austria | 1h15'07"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Canada | 1h15'34"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h15'51"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 1h16'11"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Belarus | 1h16'34"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Poland | 1h17'12"1 | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Bulgaria | TOUR/LAP | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Estonia | TOUR/LAP | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Finland | TOUR/LAP | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Japan | TOUR/LAP | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Slovakia | TOUR/LAP | ||
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Team | Switzerland | DNF | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Norway | 1h06'45"6 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | France | 1h06'46"5 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 1h06'47"1 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Sweden | 1h07'26"6 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Germany | 1h07'51"1 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Belarus | 1h08'00"2 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | United States Of America | 1h08'58"3 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Switzerland | 1h09'06"0 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Italy | 1h09'25"3 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Austria | 1h09'44"2 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Finland | 1h10'06"7 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Czech Republique | 1h10'20"2 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Ukraine | 1h10'21"7 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Canada | 1h11'12"4 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | People's Republic Of China | 1h11'28"1 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Estonia | 1h11'56"5 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Slovakia | LAP | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Japan | LAP | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Bulgaria | LAP | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Team | Slovenia | LAP |
Bobsleigh
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'56"89 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'57"38 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'58"58 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 3'58"83 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 3'59"12 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Monaco | 3'59"14 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 3'59"26 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 3'59"31 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 3'59"34 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 3'59"40 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Great Britain | 3'59"92 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | France | 3'59"94 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 4'00"10 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | People's Republic Of China | 4'00"29 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Czech Republique | 4'00"30 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Romania | 4'00"76 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 4'00"90 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 4'01"15 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Republic Of Korea | 4'01"24 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 4'01"36 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'54"30 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'54"67 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | 3'55"09 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'55"15 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Latvia | 3'55"27 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Great Britain | 3'55"72 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 3'56"15 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 3'56"55 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | 3'56"99 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'57"06 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 3'57"07 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Austria | 3'57"49 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'57"65 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Romania | 3'57"65 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Italy | 3'57"70 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'57"97 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'57"98 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Republic Of Korea | 3'58"02 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | France | 3'58"17 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Brazil | 3'58"48 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 4'03"96 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 4'04"73 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | United States Of America | 4'05"48 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 4'06"28 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 4'06"37 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Switzerland | 4'06"83 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | United States Of America | 4'07"04 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 4'07"52 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 4'08"11 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Austria | 4'08"24 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | People's Republic Of China | 4'08"26 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 4'08"37 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | France | 4'08"39 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | People's Republic Of China | 4'08"49 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Belgium | 4'08"58 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Australia | 4'08"64 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Great Britain | 4'08"85 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Romania | 4'08"98 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 4'09"09 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Switzerland | 4'09"59 | ||
Women's Monobob | Kaillie HUMPHRIES(USA) | 4'19"27 | ||
Women's Monobob | Elana MEYERS TAYLOR(USA) | 4'20"81 | ||
Women's Monobob | Christine DE BRUIN(CAN) | 4'21"03 | ||
Women's Monobob | Laura NOLTE(GER) | 4'21"33 | ||
Women's Monobob | Breeana WALKER(AUS) | 4'21"46 | ||
Women's Monobob | HUAI Mingming (CHN) | 4'22"58 | ||
Women's Monobob | Melanie HASLER(SUI) | 4'22"81 | ||
Women's Monobob | Cynthia APPIAH(CAN) | 4'23"04 | ||
Women's Monobob | YING Qing (CHN) | 4'23"41 | ||
Women's Monobob | Nadezhda SERGEEVA(ROC) | 4'23"59 | ||
Women's Monobob | Margot BOCH(FRA) | 4'23"82 | ||
Women's Monobob | Andreea GRECU(ROU) | 4'23"99 | ||
Women's Monobob | Mariama JAMANKA(GER) | 4'24"00 | ||
Women's Monobob | Katrin BEIERL(AUT) | 4'24"52 | ||
Women's Monobob | Giada ANDREUTTI(ITA) | 4'24"79 | ||
Women's Monobob | Karlien SLEPER(NED) | 4'24"97 | ||
Women's Monobob | Viktoria CERNANSKA(SLO) | 4'25"25 | ||
Women's Monobob | KIM Yooran (KOR) | 4'26"52 | ||
Women's Monobob | Jazmine FENLATOR-VICTORIAN(JAM) | 4'28"56 | ||
Women's Monobob | Lidiia HUNKO(UKR) | 4'29"10 |
Curling
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Team | Great Britain | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Team | Norway | |||
Men's Team | Switzerland | |||
Men's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's Team | Italy | |||
Men's Team | Denmark | |||
Women's Team | Great Britain | |||
Women's Team | Japan | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Switzerland | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Team | Denmark | |||
Women's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Mixed Double Team | Italy | |||
Mixed Double Team | Norway | |||
Mixed Double Team | Sweden | |||
Mixed Double Team | Great Britain | |||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Double Team | Czech Republique | |||
Mixed Double Team | Switzerland | |||
Mixed Double Team | United States Of America | |||
Mixed Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed Double Team | Australia |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | Finland | |||
Men's Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's Team | Slovakia | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Finland | |||
Women's Team | Switzerland |
Luge
Men's Single | Johannes LUDWIG(GER) | 3'48"735 | ||
Men's Single | Wolfgang KINDL(AUT) | 3'48"895 | ||
Men's Single | Dominik FISCHNALLER(ITA) | 3'49"686 | ||
Men's Single | Felix LOCH(GER) | 3'49"878 | ||
Men's Single | Kristers APARJODS(LAT) | 3'50"053 | ||
Men's Single | Max LANGENHAN(GER) | 3'50"092 | ||
Men's Single | Gints BERZINS(LAT) | 3'50"173 | ||
Men's Single | Christopher MAZDZER(USA) | 3'51"377 | ||
Men's Single | Roman REPILOV(ROC) | 3'51"634 | ||
Men's Single | Semen PAVLICHENKO(RUS) | 3'51"649 | ||
Men's Single | Leon FELDERER(ITA) | 3'51"840 | ||
Men's Single | Nico GLEIRSCHER(AUT) | 3'52"283 | ||
Men's Single | Tucker WEST(USA) | 3'52"360 | ||
Men's Single | Aleksandr GORBATCEVICH(ROC) | 3'52"601 | ||
Men's Single | David GLEIRSCHER(AUT) | 3'53"172 | ||
Men's Single | Alexander FERLAZZO(AUS) | 3'53"219 | ||
Men's Single | Reid WATTS(CAN) | 3'53"293 | ||
Men's Single | Arturs DARZNIEKS(LAT) | 3'53"709 | ||
Men's Single | Jonathan GUSTAFSON(USA) | 3'53"946 | ||
Men's Single | Svante KOHALA(SWE) | 3'53"997 | ||
Women's Single | Natalie GEISENBERGER(GER) | 3'53"454 | ||
Women's Single | Anna BERREITER(GER) | 3'53"947 | ||
Women's Single | Tatyana IVANOVA(ROC) | 3'54"507 | ||
Women's Single | Madeleine EGLE(AUT) | 3'54"809 | ||
Women's Single | Hannah PROCK(AUT) | 3'54"824 | ||
Women's Single | Lisa SCHULTE(AUT) | 3'54"885 | ||
Women's Single | Julia TAUBITZ(GER) | 3'55"433 | ||
Women's Single | Eliza TIRUMA(LAT) | 3'55"441 | ||
Women's Single | Natalie MAAG(SUI) | 3'55"940 | ||
Women's Single | Andrea VOETTER(ITA) | 3'55"977 | ||
Women's Single | Kendija APARJODE(LAT) | 3'56"139 | ||
Women's Single | Ashley FARQUHARSON(USA) | 3'56"407 | ||
Women's Single | Verena HOFER(ITA) | 3'56"542 | ||
Women's Single | Trinity ELLIS(CAN) | 3'56"864 | ||
Women's Single | Nina ZOEGGELER(ITA) | 3'56"984 | ||
Women's Single | Natalie CORLESS(CAN) | 3'57"255 | ||
Women's Single | Makena HODGSON(CAN) | 3'57"536 | ||
Women's Single | Elina Ieva VITOLA(LAT) | 3'58"151 | ||
Women's Single | FRISCH Aileen Christina (KOR) | 4'00"284 | ||
Women's Single | Tove KOHALA(SWE) | 4'01"073 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Germany | 1'56"554 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Germany | 1'56"653 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Austria | 1'57"065 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Latvia | 1'57"419 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Latvia | 1'57"437 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Italy | 1'57"597 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | 1'57"918 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 1'57"993 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Poland | 1'58"065 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 1'58"508 | ||
Mixed Double Team | United States Of America | 1'58"515 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Republic Of Korea | 1'58"727 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Slovakia | 1'59"842 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Romania | 1'59"937 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Ukraine | 2'00"063 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Czech Republique | 2'00"117 | ||
Mixed Double Team | People's Republic Of China | 2'01"572 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Germany | 3'03"406 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Austria | 3'03"486 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Latvia | 3'04"354 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 3'04"667 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Italy | 3'04"852 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Canada | 3'05"235 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | United States Of America | 3'05"741 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Poland | 3'07"136 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Romania | 3'07"692 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Czech Republique | 3'09"556 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Ukraine | 3'09"604 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 3'10"182 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 3'11"238 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Slovakia | DNF |
Skating artistic
Men's | Nathan CHEN(USA) | 332,60 pts | ||
Men's | Yuma KAGIYAMA(JPN) | 310,05 pts | ||
Men's | Shoma UNO(JPN) | 293,00 pts | ||
Men's | Yuzuru HANYU(JPN) | 283,21 pts | ||
Men's | CHA Junhwan (KOR) | 282,38 pts | ||
Men's | Jason BROWN(USA) | 281,24 pts | ||
Men's | Daniel GRASSL(ITA) | 278,07 pts | ||
Men's | Evgeni SEMENENKO(ROC) | 274,13 pts | ||
Men's | JIN Boyang (CHN) | 270,43 pts | ||
Men's | Morisi KVITELASHVILI(GEO) | 268,62 pts | ||
Men's | Keegan MESSING(CAN) | 265,61 pts | ||
Men's | Kevin AYMOZ(FRA) | 254,80 pts | ||
Men's | Deniss VASILJEVS(LAT) | 252,71 pts | ||
Men's | Adam SIAO HIM FA(FRA) | 250,15 pts | ||
Men's | Mark KONDRATIUK(ROC) | 248,82 pts | ||
Men's | Matteo RIZZO(ITA) | 247,53 pts | ||
Men's | Brendan KERRY(AUS) | 244,80 pts | ||
Men's | Vladimir LITVINTSEV(AZE) | 239,19 pts | ||
Men's | Andrei MOZALEV(ROC) | 233,33 pts | ||
Men's | Konstantin MILYUKOV(BLR) | 222,22 pts | ||
Men's | Nikolaj MAJOROV(SWE) | 220,78 pts | ||
Men's | Donovan CARRILLO(MEX) | 218,13 pts | ||
Men's | Lukas BRITSCHGI(SUI) | 212,58 pts | ||
Men's | Ivan SHMURATKO(UKR) | 205,76 pts | ||
Women's | Anna SHCHERBAKOVA(ROC) | 255,95 pts | ||
Women's | Alexandra TRUSOVA(ROC) | 251,73 pts | ||
Women's | Kaori SAKAMOTO(JPN) | 233,13 pts | ||
Women's | Kamila VALIEVA(ROC) | 224,09 pts | ||
Women's | Wakaba HIGUCHI(JPN) | 214,44 pts | ||
Women's | YOU Young (KOR) | 213,09 pts | ||
Women's | Alysa LIU(USA) | 208,95 pts | ||
Women's | Loena HENDRICKX(BEL) | 206,79 pts | ||
Women's | KIM Yelim (KOR) | 202,63 pts | ||
Women's | Mariah BELL(USA) | 202,30 pts | ||
Women's | Anastasiia GUBANOVA(GEO) | 200,98 pts | ||
Women's | Ekaterina KURAKOVA(POL) | 185,84 pts | ||
Women's | Viktoriia SAFONOVA(BLR) | 184,83 pts | ||
Women's | Olga MIKUTINA(AUT) | 182,20 pts | ||
Women's | Ekaterina RYABOVA(AZE) | 179,97 pts | ||
Women's | Karen CHEN(USA) | 179,93 pts | ||
Women's | Nicole SCHOTT(GER) | 177,65 pts | ||
Women's | Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT(NED) | 175,81 pts | ||
Women's | Madeline SCHIZAS(CAN) | 175,56 pts | ||
Women's | Eliska BREZINOVA(CZE) | 175,41 pts | ||
Women's | Eva-Lotta KIIBUS(EST) | 171,75 pts | ||
Women's | Alexia PAGANINI(SUI) | 168,91 pts | ||
Women's | Mana KAWABE(JPN) | 166,73 pts | ||
Women's | Alexandra FEIGIN(BUL) | 159,31 pts | ||
Women's | Jenni SAARINEN(FIN) | 153,04 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 239,88 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 239,25 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 237,71 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 220,50 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 214,84 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 212,68 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Japan | 211,89 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 198,05 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Georgia | 192,44 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 181,37 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Spain | 181,36 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 180,99 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Italy | 179,87 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Italy | 165,43 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Israel | 153,82 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 149,69 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 226,98 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 220,51pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 218,02 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 214,77 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 207,05 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 205,07 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 204,78 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Spain | 199,11 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 192,35 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Great Britain | 191,64 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 189,74 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | People's Republic Of China | 184,42 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 181,02 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 179,82 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Finland | 173,88 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Czech Republique | 168,32 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Poland | 167,31 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Armenia | 167,03 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Georgia | 164,33 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Ukraine | 162,87 pts | ||
Mixed event Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 74 pts | ||
Mixed event Team | United States Of America | 65 pts | ||
Mixed event Team | Japan | 63 pts | ||
Mixed event Team | Canada | 53 pts | ||
Mixed event Team | People's Republic Of China | 50 pts |
Skating speed
Men's 1,000 m | Thomas KROL(NED) | 1'07"92 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Laurent DUBREUIL(CAN) | 1'08"32 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Havard LORENTZEN(NOR) | 1'08"48 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Piotr MICHALSKI(POL) | 1'08"56 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | NING Zhongyan (CHN) | 1'08"60 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK(BLR) | 1'08"63 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Marten LIIV(EST) | 1'08"65 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Viktor MUSHTAKOV(ROC) | 1'08"74 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Cornelius KERSTEN(GBR) | 1'08"79 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Hein OTTERSPEER(NED) | 1'08"80 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV(ROC) | 1'08"87 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Connor HOWE(CAN) | 1'08"97 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Damian ZUREK(POL) | 1'09"08 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Jordan STOLZ(USA) | 1'09"12 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | David BOSA(ITA) | 1'09"35 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Wataru MORISHIGE(JPN) | 1'09"47 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Dmitriy MOROZOV(KAZ) | 1'09"61 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | CHA Min Kyu (KOR) | 1'09"69 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LIAN Ziwen (CHN) | 1'09"93 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Ryota KOJIMA(JPN) | 1'09"97 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Tatsuya SHINHAMA(JPN) | 1'10"00 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEU(CAN) | 1'10"075 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Denis KUZIN(KAZ) | 1'10"077 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | KIM Min Seok (KOR) | 1'10"08 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Bjoern MAGNUSSEN(NOR) | 1'10"14 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Joel DUFTER(GER) | 1'10"16 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Mathias VOSTE(BEL) | 1'10"22 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON(NOR) | 1'10"34 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Austin KLEBA(USA) | 1'10"57 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Kai VERBIJ(NED) | 1'14"17 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Kjeld NUIS(NED) | 1'43"21 | OR | |
Men's 1,500 m | Thomas KROL(NED) | 1'43"55 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | KIM Min Seok (KOR) | 1'44"24 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Peder KONGSHAUG(NOR) | 1'44"39 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Connor HOWE(CAN) | 1'44"86 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Joey MANTIA(USA) | 1'45"26 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | NING Zhongyan (CHN) | 1'45"28 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Sergei TROFIMOV(ROC) | 1'45"32 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Marcel BOSKER(NED) | 1'45"42 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Seitaro ICHINOHE(JPN) | 1'45"53 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Emery LEHMAN(USA) | 1'45"78 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON(NOR) | 1'45"81 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bart SWINGS(BEL) | 1'45"82 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Daniil ALDOSHKIN(ROC) | 1'46"33 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ruslan Albertovich ZAKHAROV(RUS) | 1'46"46 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Kristian ULEKLEIV(NOR) | 1'46"56 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Takuro ODA(JPN) | 1'46"60 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Dmitriy MOROZOV(KAZ) | 1'47"01 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Cornelius KERSTEN(GBR) | 1'47"11 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | WANG Haotian (CHN) | 1'47"13 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | PARK Seonghyeon (KOR) | 1'47"59 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Tyson LANGELAAR(CAN) | 1'47"81 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEU(CAN) | 1'48"00 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Haralds SILOVS(LAT) | 1'48"24 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Alessio TRENTINI(ITA) | 1'48"33 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Peter MICHAEL(NZL) | 1'48"68 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LIAN Ziwen (CHN) | 1'49"15 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Casey DAWSON(USA) | 1'49"45 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Mathias VOSTE(BEL) | 1'49"93 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Nils VAN DER POEL(SWE) | 12'30"74 | WR | |
Men's 10,000 m | Patrick ROEST(NED) | 12'44"60 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Davide GHIOTTO(ITA) | 12'45"98 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jorrit BERGSMA(NED) | 12'48"94 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Alexander Vadimovich RUMYANTSEV(RUS) | 12'51"33 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Graeme FISH(CAN) | 12'58"80 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Patrick BECKERT(GER) | 13'01"23 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN(CAN) | 13'01"39 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Michele MALFATTI(ITA) | 13'01"42 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Bart SWINGS(BEL) | 13'02"43 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA(JPN) | 13'02"49 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Peter MICHAEL(NZL) | 13'33"53 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Nils VAN DER POEL(SWE) | 6'08"84 | OR | |
Men's 5,000 m | Patrick ROEST(NED) | 6'09"31 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Hallgeir ENGEBRAATEN(NOR) | 6'09"88 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Sergei TROFIMOV(ROC) | 6'10"27 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jorrit BERGSMA(NED) | 6'13"18 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Alexander Vadimovich RUMYANTSEV(ROC) | 6'15"02 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bart SWINGS(BEL) | 6'16"90 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Davide GHIOTTO(ITA) | 6'16"92 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Sven KRAMER(NED) | 6'17"04 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN(CAN) | 6'19"11 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Patrick BECKERT(GER) | 6'19"58 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Seitaro ICHINOHE(JPN) | 6'19"81 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Felix RIJHNEN(GER) | 6'19"86 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ruslan Albertovich ZAKHAROV(RUS) | 6'21"00 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Michele MALFATTI(ITA) | 6'21"47 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Emery LEHMAN(USA) | 6'21"80 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ethan CEPURAN(USA) | 6'25"97 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Livio WENGER(SUI) | 6'27"01 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Viktor Hald THORUP(DEN) | 6'28"87 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Andrea GIOVANNINI(ITA) | 6'30"11 | ||
Men's 500 m | GAO Tingyu (CHN) | 34"32 | OR | |
Men's 500 m | CHA Min Kyu (KOR) | 34"39 | ||
Men's 500 m | Wataru MORISHIGE(JPN) | 34"50 | ||
Men's 500 m | Laurent DUBREUIL(CAN) | 34"522 | ||
Men's 500 m | Piotr MICHALSKI(POL) | 34"524 | ||
Men's 500 m | KIM Junho (KOR) | 34"54 | ||
Men's 500 m | Artem AREFYEV(ROC) | 34"56 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yuma MURAKAMI(JPN) | 34"57 | ||
Men's 500 m | Viktor MUSHTAKOV(ROC) | 34"60 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ruslan MURASHOV(ROC) | 34"63 | ||
Men's 500 m | Damian ZUREK(POL) | 34"734 | ||
Men's 500 m | Merijn SCHEPERKAMP(NED) | 34"736 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jordan STOLZ(USA) | 34"85 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kai VERBIJ(NED) | 34"87 | ||
Men's 500 m | Marek KANIA(POL) | 34"92 | ||
Men's 500 m | Havard LORENTZEN(NOR) | 34"92 | ||
Men's 500 m | Bjoern MAGNUSSEN(NOR) | 34"96 | ||
Men's 500 m | Thomas KROL(NED) | 35"06 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jeffrey ROSANELLI(ITA) | 35"08 | ||
Men's 500 m | Tatsuya SHINHAMA(JPN) | 35"12 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gilmore JUNIO(CAN) | 35"162 | ||
Men's 500 m | YANG Tao (CHN) | 35"162 | ||
Men's 500 m | David BOSA(ITA) | 35"168 | ||
Men's 500 m | Marten LIIV(EST) | 35"26 | ||
Men's 500 m | Cornelius KERSTEN(GBR) | 35"36 | ||
Men's 500 m | Joel DUFTER(GER) | 35"37 | ||
Men's 500 m | Austin KLEBA(USA) | 35"40 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ivan ARZHANIKOV(KAZ) | 35"82 | ||
Men's 500 m | Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEU(CAN) | 35"84 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK(BLR) | 37"05 | ||
Men's Mass start | Bart SWINGS(BEL) | |||
Men's Mass start | CHUNG Jae Won (KOR) | |||
Men's Mass start | LEE Seung Hoon (KOR) | |||
Men's Mass start | Joey MANTIA(USA) | |||
Men's Mass start | Daniil ALDOSHKIN(ROC) | |||
Men's Mass start | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA(JPN) | |||
Men's Mass start | Livio WENGER(SUI) | |||
Men's Mass start | Seitaro ICHINOHE(JPN) | |||
Men's Mass start | Jorrit BERGSMA(NED) | |||
Men's Mass start | Gabriel ODOR(AUT) | |||
Men's Mass start | Andrea GIOVANNINI(ITA) | |||
Men's Mass start | NING Zhongyan (CHN) | |||
Men's Mass start | Jordan BELCHOS(CAN) | |||
Men's Mass start | Kristian ULEKLEIV(NOR) | |||
Men's Mass start | Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEU(CAN) | |||
Men's Mass start | Sven KRAMER(NED) | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | Norway | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | Netherlands | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | Canada | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | Italy | |||
Men's Pursuit Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's 1,000 m | Miho TAKAGI(JPN) | 1'13"19 | OR | |
Women's 1,000 m | Jutta LEERDAM(NED) | 1'13"83 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Brittany BOWE(USA) | 1'14"61 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Angelina GOLIKOVA(ROC) | 1'14"71 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Antoinette DE JONG(NED) | 1'14"92 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Ireen WUST(NED) | 1'15"11 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Kimi GOETZ(USA) | 1'15"40 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Vanessa HERZOG(AUT) | 1'15"64 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Daria KACHANOVA(ROC) | 1'15"649 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Nao KODAIRA(JPN) | 1'15"66 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Nadezhda MOROZOVA(KAZ) | 1'15"69 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Alexa SCOTT(CAN) | 1'15"79 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Olga FATKULINA(ROC) | 1'15"87 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | LI Qishi (CHN) | 1'15"99 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | YIN Qi (CHN) | 1'16"00 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | KIM Minsun (KOR) | 1'16"49 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Karolina BOSIEK(POL) | 1'16"54 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Ragne WIKLUND(NOR) | 1'16"59 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Yekaterina AIDOVA(KAZ) | 1'16"70 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Andzelika WOJCIK(POL) | 1'16"79 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Ekaterina SLOEVA(BLR) | 1'16"83 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | JIN Jingzhu (CHN) | 1'16"90 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Ellia SMEDING(GBR) | 1'17"17 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE) | 1'17"35 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | KIM Hyun Yung (KOR) | 1'17"50 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Maddison PEARMAN(CAN) | 1'17"66 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE) | 1'18"75 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Sandrine TAS(BEL) | 1'18"79 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Mihaela HOGAS(ROU) | 1'19"33 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | PARK Jiwoo (KOR) | 1'19"39 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ireen WUST(NED) | 1'53"28 | OR | |
Women's 1,500 m | Miho TAKAGI(JPN) | 1'53"72 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Antoinette DE JONG(NED) | 1'54"82 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ayano SATO(JPN) | 1'54"92 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Marijke GROENEWOUD(NED) | 1'54"97 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA) | 1'55"20 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA(ROC) | 1'55"30 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Nana TAKAGI(JPN) | 1'55"34 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Evgeniia LALENKOVA(ROC) | 1'55"74 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Brittany BOWE(USA) | 1'55"81 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | HAN Mei (CHN) | 1'56"08 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ragne WIKLUND(NOR) | 1'56"46 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN) | 1'56"49 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Nadezhda MOROZOVA(KAZ) | 1'56"85 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | YIN Qi (CHN) | 1'57"00 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ekaterina SLOEVA(BLR) | 1'58"41 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | ADAKE Ahenaer (CHN) | 1'58"59 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Yekaterina AIDOVA(KAZ) | 1'59"01 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Natalia CZERWONKA(POL) | 1'59"03 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Mia KILBURG(USA) | 1'59"11 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE) | 1'59"54 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA(ROC) | 1'59"58 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR) | 1'59"82 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Maddison PEARMAN(CAN) | 1'59"89 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Michelle UHRIG(GER) | 2'00"20 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE) | 2'00"78 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ellia SMEDING(GBR) | 2'01"09 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN(NOR) | 2'01"57 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Sandrine TAS(BEL) | 2'03"39 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Magdalena CZYSZCZON(POL) | 2'05"64 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Irene SCHOUTEN(NED) | 3'56"93 | OR | |
Women's 3,000 m | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA) | 3'58"06 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Isabelle WEIDEMANN(CAN) | 3'58"64 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE) | 4'00"34 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ragne WIKLUND(NOR) | 4'01"44 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Miho TAKAGI(JPN) | 4'01"77 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE(NED) | 4'02"21 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Antoinette DE JONG(NED) | 4'02"37 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ayano SATO(JPN) | 4'03"40 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Evgeniia LALENKOVA(ROC) | 4'03"42 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Natalia VORONINA(ROC) | 4'03"84 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Valerie MALTAIS(CAN) | 4'04"27 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Nadezhda MOROZOVA(KAZ) | 4'04"97 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN) | 4'06"40 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | HAN Mei (CHN) | 4'07"74 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR) | 4'08"70 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | ADAKE Ahenaer (CHN) | 4'12"28 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE) | 4'13"13 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Mia KILBURG(USA) | 4'13"42 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER) | 4'17"16 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Irene SCHOUTEN(NED) | 6'43"51 | OR | |
Women's 5,000 m | Isabelle WEIDEMANN(CAN) | 6'48"18 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE) | 6'50"09 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA) | 6'51"76 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Ragne WIKLUND(NOR) | 6'56"34 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Natalia VORONINA(ROC) | 6'56"99 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Sanne IN 'T HOF(NED) | 6'59"77 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Misaki OSHIGIRI(JPN) | 7'01"17 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR) | 7'02"91 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Momoka HORIKAWA(JPN) | 7'06"92 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | HAN Mei (CHN) | 7'08"37 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Magdalena CZYSZCZON(POL) | 7'21"49 | ||
Women's 500 m | Erin JACKSON(USA) | 37"04 | ||
Women's 500 m | Miho TAKAGI(JPN) | 37"12 | ||
Women's 500 m | Angelina GOLIKOVA(ROC) | 37"21 | ||
Women's 500 m | Vanessa HERZOG(AUT) | 37"28 | ||
Women's 500 m | Jutta LEERDAM(NED) | 37"34 | ||
Women's 500 m | Femke KOK(NED) | 37"40 | ||
Women's 500 m | KIM Minsun (KOR) | 37"60 | ||
Women's 500 m | Daria KACHANOVA(ROC) | 37"65 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kaja ZIOMEK(POL) | 37"70 | ||
Women's 500 m | Olga FATKULINA(ROC) | 37"76 | ||
Women's 500 m | Andzelika WOJCIK(POL) | 37"78 | ||
Women's 500 m | JIN Jingzhu (CHN) | 37"88 | ||
Women's 500 m | Michelle DE JONG(NED) | 37"97 | ||
Women's 500 m | Arisa GO(JPN) | 37"98 | ||
Women's 500 m | TIAN Ruining (CHN) | 37"98 | ||
Women's 500 m | Brittany BOWE(USA) | 38"04 | ||
Women's 500 m | Nao KODAIRA(JPN) | 38"09 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kimi GOETZ(USA) | 38"25 | ||
Women's 500 m | Hanna NIFANTAVA(BLR) | 38"30 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yekaterina AIDOVA(KAZ) | 38"54 | ||
Women's 500 m | Marsha HUDEY(CAN) | 38"79 | ||
Women's 500 m | Brooklyn MCDOUGALL(CAN) | 38"84 | ||
Women's 500 m | Martine RIPSRUD(NOR) | 38"95 | ||
Women's 500 m | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN(NOR) | 39"02 | ||
Women's 500 m | Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE) | 39"18 | ||
Women's 500 m | HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE) | 39"23 | ||
Women's 500 m | Heather MCLEAN(CAN) | 39"31 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sandrine TAS(BEL) | 39"37 | ||
Women's 500 m | Mihaela HOGAS(ROU) | 39"45 | ||
Women's 500 m | Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ(ARG) | 39"70 | ||
Women's Mass start | Irene SCHOUTEN(NED) | |||
Women's Mass start | Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN) | |||
Women's Mass start | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA) | |||
Women's Mass start | Mia KILBURG(USA) | |||
Women's Mass start | KIM Boreum (KOR) | |||
Women's Mass start | Valerie MALTAIS(CAN) | |||
Women's Mass start | Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR) | |||
Women's Mass start | Ayano SATO(JPN) | |||
Women's Mass start | Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER) | |||
Women's Mass start | LI Qishi (CHN) | |||
Women's Mass start | Magdalena CZYSZCZON(POL) | |||
Women's Mass start | Marijke GROENEWOUD(NED) | |||
Women's Mass start | Giorgia BIRKELAND(USA) | |||
Women's Mass start | GUO Dan (CHN) | |||
Women's Mass start | Nadezhda MOROZOVA(KAZ) | |||
Women's Mass start | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA(ROC) | |||
Women's Mass start | Karolina BOSIEK(POL) | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Canada | 2'53"43 | OR | |
Women's Pursuit Team | Japan | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Netherlands | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Russian Olympic Commette | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Norway | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Belarus | |||
Women's Pursuit Team | Poland |
Skating speed - short track
Men's 1,000 m | REN Ziwei (CHN) | 1'26"768 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LI Wenlong (CHN) | 1'29"917 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Shaoang LIU(HUN) | 1'35"693 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | WU Dajing (CHN) | 1'42"937 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Shaolin Sandor LIU(HUN) | YC | ||
Men's 1,500 m | HWANG Daeheon (KOR) | 2'09"23 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Steven DUBOIS(CAN) | 2'09"254 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Semen ELISTRATOV(ROC) | 2'09"267 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Shaoang LIU(HUN) | 2'09"409 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LEE Juneseo (KOR) | 2'09"622 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Shaolin Sandor LIU(HUN) | 2'09"953 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | PARK Janghyuk (KOR) | 2'10"176 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Galiakhmetov Adil GALIAKHMETOV(KAZ) | 2'11"584 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Farrell TREACY(GBR) | 2'11"988 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yuri CONFORTOLA(ITA) | 2'12"384 | ||
Men's 500 m | Shaoang LIU(HUN) | 40"338 | ||
Men's 500 m | Konstantin IVLIEV(ROC) | 40"431 | ||
Men's 500 m | Steven DUBOIS(CAN) | 40"669 | ||
Men's 500 m | Abzal AZHGALIYEV(KAZ) | 40"869 | ||
Men's 500 m | Pietro SIGHEL(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Canada | 6'41"257 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 6'41"679 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Italy | 6'43"431 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 6'43"440 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 6'51"654 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Suzanne SCHULTING(NED) | 1'28"391 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | CHOI Minjeong (KOR) | 1'28"443 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Hanne DESMET(BEL) | 1'28"928 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Kristen SANTOS(USA) | 1'42"745 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Arianna FONTANA(ITA) | PEN | ||
Women's 1,500 m | CHOI Minjeong (KOR) | 2'17"789 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Arianna FONTANA(ITA) | 2'17"862 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Suzanne SCHULTING(NED) | 2'17"865 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Hanne DESMET(BEL) | 2'18"711 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Xandra VELZEBOER(NED) | 2'18"781 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | LEE Yubin (KOR) | 2'18"825 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | HAN Yutong (CHN) | 2'19"060 | ||
Women's 500 m | Arianna FONTANA(ITA) | 42"488 | ||
Women's 500 m | Suzanne SCHULTING(NED) | 42"559 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kim BOUTIN(CAN) | 42"724 | ||
Women's 500 m | ZHANG Yuting (CHN) | 42"803 | ||
Women's 500 m | Hanne DESMET(BEL) | 42"941 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Netherlands | 4'03"409 | OR | |
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 4'03"627 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 4'03"863 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Canada | 4'04"329 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 2'37"348 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Italy | 2'37"364 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Hungary | 2'40"920 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Canada | PEN |
Skeleton
Men's | Christopher GROTHEER(GER) | 4'01"01 | ||
Men's | Axel JUNGK(GER) | 4'01"67 | ||
Men's | YAN Wengang (CHN) | 4'01"77 | ||
Men's | Alexander TRETIAKOV(ROC) | 4'01"99 | ||
Men's | YIN Zheng (CHN) | 4'02"13 | ||
Men's | Evgeniy RUKOSUEV(ROC) | 4'02"40 | ||
Men's | Martins DUKURS(LAT) | 4'02"76 | ||
Men's | Alexander GASSNER(GER) | 4'02"83 | ||
Men's | Tomass DUKURS(LAT) | 4'03"21 | ||
Men's | JUNG Seunggi (KOR) | 4'03"74 | ||
Men's | Amedeo BAGNIS(ITA) | 4'04"08 | ||
Men's | Mattia GASPARI(ITA) | 4'04"09 | ||
Men's | YUN Sungbin (KOR) | 4'04"09 | ||
Men's | Samuel MAIER(AUT) | 4'04"49 | ||
Men's | Matt WESTON(GBR) | 4'05"24 | ||
Men's | Marcus WYATT(GBR) | 4'05"91 | ||
Men's | Alexander SCHLINTNER(AUT) | 4'05"91 | ||
Men's | Vladyslav HERASKEVYCH(UKR) | 4'06"28 | ||
Men's | Nathan CRUMPTON(ASA) | 4'06"80 | ||
Men's | Blake ENZIE(CAN) | 4'06"88 | ||
Women's | Hannah NEISE(GER) | 4'07"62 | ||
Women's | Jackie NARRACOTT(AUS) | 4'08"24 | ||
Women's | Kimberley BOS(NED) | 4'08"46 | ||
Women's | Tina HERMANN(GER) | 4'08"73 | ||
Women's | Mirela RAHNEVA(CAN) | 4'09"15 | ||
Women's | Katie UHLAENDER(USA) | 4'09"23 | ||
Women's | Anna FERNSTAEDT(GER) | 4'09"32 | ||
Women's | Jacqueline LOELLING(GER) | 4'09"35 | ||
Women's | ZHAO Dan (CHN) | 4'09"52 | ||
Women's | Janine FLOCK(AUT) | 4'10"04 | ||
Women's | Yulia KANAKINA(ROC) | 4'10"09 | ||
Women's | Valentina MARGAGLIO(ITA) | 4'10"38 | ||
Women's | Nicole Rocha SILVEIRA(BRA) | 4'10"48 | ||
Women's | LI Yuxi (CHN) | 4'10"59 | ||
Women's | Alina TARARYCHENKOVA(ROC) | 4'10"82 | ||
Women's | Elena NIKITINA(ROC) | 4'10"87 | ||
Women's | Jane CHANNELL(CAN) | 4'10"95 | ||
Women's | Kim MEYLEMANS(BEL) | 4'11"34 | ||
Women's | Laura DEAS(GBR) | 4'11"55 | ||
Women's | Endija TERAUDA(LAT) | 4'11"57 |
Ski alpine
Men's Alpine combined | Johannes STROLZ(AUT) | 2'31"43 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR) | 2'32"02 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | James CRAWFORD(CAN) | 2'32"11 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Justin MURISIER(SUI) | 2'32"29 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marco SCHWARZ(AUT) | 2'32"71 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR) | 2'33"18 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Raphael HAASER(AUT) | 2'33"27 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Broderick THOMPSON(CAN) | 2'34"20 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Brodie SEGER(CAN) | 2'35"03 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Christof INNERHOFER(ITA) | 2'35"80 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marco PFIFFNER(LIE) | 2'36"40 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jack GOWER(IRL) | 2'37"74 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Arnaud ALESSANDRIA(MON) | 2'44"20 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR) | 2'44"43 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Albin TAHIRI(KOS) | 2'48"29 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | ZHANG Yangming (CHN) | 2'49"72 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | XU Mingfu (CHN) | 3'00"40 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Simon JOCHER(GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Trevor PHILP(CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Henrik VON APPEN(CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jan ZABYSTRAN(CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Luca AERNI(SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Loic MEILLARD(SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Beat FEUZ(SUI) | 1'42"69 | ||
Men's Downhill | Johan CLAREY(FRA) | 1'42"79 | ||
Men's Downhill | Matthias MAYER(AUT) | 1'42"85 | ||
Men's Downhill | Matthieu BAILET(FRA) | 1'42"85 | ||
Men's Downhill | James CRAWFORD(CAN) | 1'42"92 | ||
Men's Downhill | Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR) | 1'43"20 | ||
Men's Downhill | Dominik PARIS(ITA) | 1'43"21 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marco ODERMATT(SUI) | 1'43"40 | ||
Men's Downhill | Vincent RIECHMAYR(AUT) | 1'43"45 | ||
Men's Downhill | Max FRANZ(AUT) | 1'43"52 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bostjan KLINE(SLO) | 1'43"75 | ||
Men's Downhill | Maxence MUZATON(FRA) | 1'43"82 | ||
Men's Downhill | Adrian Smiseth SEJERSTED(NOR) | 1'43"82 | ||
Men's Downhill | Romed BAUMANN(AUT) | 1'43"84 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE(USA) | 1'43"91 | ||
Men's Downhill | Matteo MARSAGLIA(ITA) | 1'44"06 | ||
Men's Downhill | Niels HINTERMANN(SUI) | 1'44"08 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andreas SANDER(GER) | 1'44"12 | ||
Men's Downhill | Adur ETXEZARRETA(ESP) | 1'44"12 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bryce BENNETT(USA) | 1'44"25 | ||
Men's Downhill | Travis GANONG(USA) | 1'44"39 | ||
Men's Downhill | Daniel HEMETSBERGER(AUT) | 1'44"59 | ||
Men's Downhill | Brodie SEGER(CAN) | 1'44"68 | ||
Men's Downhill | Josef FERSTL(GER) | 1'44"69 | ||
Men's Downhill | Miha HROBAT(SLO) | 1'44"71 | ||
Men's Downhill | Stefan ROGENTIN(SUI) | 1'44"95 | ||
Men's Downhill | Blaise GIEZENDANNER(FRA) | 1'45"00 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marco PFIFFNER(LIE) | 1'45"79 | ||
Men's Downhill | Arnaud ALESSANDRIA(MON) | 1'46"25 | ||
Men's Downhill | Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR) | 1'46"88 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jack GOWER(IRL) | 1'47"61 | ||
Men's Downhill | Henrik VON APPEN(CHI) | 1'47"69 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR) | 1'48"09 | ||
Men's Downhill | Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER(BOL) | 1'48"26 | ||
Men's Downhill | Albin TAHIRI(KOS) | 1'52"44 | ||
Men's Downhill | XU Mingfu (CHN) | 1'56"93 | ||
Men's Downhill | Dominik SCHWAIGER(GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Broderick THOMPSON(CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Christof INNERHOFER(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | ZHANG Yangming (CHN) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Marko VUKICEVIC(SRB) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Nejc NARALOCNIK(SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR) | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom | Clement NOEL(FRA) | 1'44"09 | ||
Men's Slalom | Johannes STROLZ(AUT) | 1'44"70 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG(NOR) | 1'44"79 | ||
Men's Slalom | Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR) | 1'44"88 | ||
Men's Slalom | Loic MEILLARD(SUI) | 1'44"89 | ||
Men's Slalom | Daniel YULE(SUI) | 1'44"95 | ||
Men's Slalom | Linus STRASSER(GER) | 1'45"02 | ||
Men's Slalom | Giuliano RAZZOLI(ITA) | 1'45"05 | ||
Men's Slalom | Albert POPOV(BUL) | 1'45"15 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexander KHOROSHILOV(ROC) | 1'45"17 | ||
Men's Slalom | Tommaso SALA(ITA) | 1'45"37 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ramon ZENHAEUSERN(SUI) | 1'45"47 | ||
Men's Slalom | David RYDING(GBR) | 1'45"57 | ||
Men's Slalom | Luca AERNI(SUI) | 1'45"83 | ||
Men's Slalom | Samuel KOLEGA(CRO) | 1'45"96 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA) | 1'46"15 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marco SCHWARZ(AUT) | 1'46"61 | ||
Men's Slalom | Filip ZUBCIC(CRO) | 1'46"68 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexander SCHMID(GER) | 1'47"03 | ||
Men's Slalom | Matej VIDOVIC(CRO) | 1'47"36 | ||
Men's Slalom | JUNG Dong-Hyun (KOR) | 1'47"69 | ||
Men's Slalom | Armand MARCHANT(BEL) | 1'47"85 | ||
Men's Slalom | Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR) | 1'48"71 | ||
Men's Slalom | Erik READ(CAN) | 1'49"10 | ||
Men's Slalom | Adam ZAMPA(SVK) | 1'51"01 | ||
Men's Slalom | Aleksander ANDRIENKO(ROC) | 1'51"17 | ||
Men's Slalom | Emir LOKMIC(BIH) | 1'52"80 | ||
Men's Slalom | Denni XHEPA(ALB) | 1'53"28 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ioannis ANTONIOU(GRE) | 1'54"29 | ||
Men's Slalom | Casper DYRBYE NAESTED(DEN) | 1'57"27 | ||
Men's Slalom | Atle Lie MCGRATH(NOR) | 1'57"35 | ||
Men's Slalom | Soso JAPHARIDZE(GEO) | 1'57"89 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marton KEKESI(HUN) | 1'57"97 | ||
Men's Slalom | Richardson VIANO(HAI) | 1'59"99 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexandru Stefan STEFANESCU(ROU) | 2'00"42 | ||
Men's Slalom | Zakhar KUCHIN(KAZ) | 2'02"66 | ||
Men's Slalom | Albin TAHIRI(KOS) | 2'02"94 | ||
Men's Slalom | Cesar ARNOUK(LBN) | 2'05"42 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ricardo BRANCAL(POR) | 2'06"31 | ||
Men's Slalom | Nicola ZANON(THA) | 2'07"95 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mathieu NEUMULLER(MAD) | 2'10"78 | ||
Men's Slalom | Eldar SALIHOVIC(MNE) | 2'11"82 | ||
Men's Slalom | Matteo GATTI(SMR) | 2'11"93 | ||
Men's Slalom | William C. FLAHERTY(PUR) | 2'12"43 | ||
Men's Slalom | Yohan Goncalves GOUTT(TLS) | 2'24"67 | ||
Men's Slalom | Michael MATT(AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Dries VAN DEN BROECKE(BEL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Michel MACEDO(BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Kamen ZLATKOV(BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alex VINATZER(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Michal JASICZEK(POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Andreas ZAMPA(SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marco ODERMATT(SUI) | 2'09"35 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Zan KRANJEC(SLO) | 2'09"54 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mathieu FAIVRE(FRA) | 2'10"69 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | River RADAMUS(USA) | 2'10"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Thibaut FAVROT(FRA) | 2'11"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA) | 2'11"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gino CAVIEZEL(SUI) | 2'11"20 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR) | 2'11"25 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Joan VERDU(AND) | 2'11"28 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Filip ZUBCIC(CRO) | 2'12"09 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Raphael HAASER(AUT) | 2'12"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tommy FORD(USA) | 2'12"41 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Erik READ(CAN) | 2'12"44 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marco SCHWARZ(AUT) | 2'12"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Adam ZAMPA(SVK) | 2'13"91 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andreas ZAMPA(SVK) | 2'14"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Albert POPOV(BUL) | 2'14"94 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Maarten MEINERS(NED) | 2'15"48 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Krystof KRYZL(CZE) | 2'15"56 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Julian RAUCHFUSS(GER) | 2'16"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Samuel KOLEGA(CRO) | 2'17"28 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR) | 2'17"93 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Louis MUHLEN-SCHULTE(AUS) | 2'18"48 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Trevor PHILP(CAN) | 2'19"08 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jack GOWER(IRL) | 2'20"56 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Miks ZVEJNIEKS(LAT) | 2'22"63 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stefan BRENNSTEINER(AUT) | 2'24"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Matthieu OSCH(LUX) | 2'26"54 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Komiljon TUKHTAEV(UZB) | 2'27"49 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Albin TAHIRI(KOS) | 2'29"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Michael POETTOZ(COL) | 2'30"02 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexandru Stefan STEFANESCU(ROU) | 2'33"21 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | XU Mingfu (CHN) | 2'33"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marton KEKESI(HUN) | 2'33"54 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Rodolfo Roberto DICKSON SOMMERS(MEX) | 2'34"59 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | ZHANG Yangming (CHN) | 2'35"17 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ricardo BRANCAL(POR) | 2'37"40 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nicola ZANON(THA) | 2'38"36 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Shannon ABEDA(ERI) | 2'40"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | William C. FLAHERTY(PUR) | 2'41"42 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Eldar SALIHOVIC(MNE) | 2'41"54 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Berkin USTA(TUR) | 2'42"72 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Yianno KOUYOUMDJIAN(CYP) | 2'43"87 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Matteo GATTI(SMR) | 2'43"87 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Fayik ABDI(KSA) | 2'46"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Arif Mohd KHAN(IND) | 2'47"24 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Benjamin ALEXANDER(JAM) | 3'18"52 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Manuel FELLER(AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Emir LOKMIC(BIH) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Luca DE ALIPRANDINI(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andrej DRUKAROV(LTU) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Lucas BRAATHEN(NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mattias ROENNGREN(SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Yohan Goncalves GOUTT(TLS) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Matthias MAYER(AUT) | 1'19"94 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE(USA) | 1'19"98 | ||
Men's Super-G | Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR) | 1'20"36 | ||
Men's Super-G | Adrian Smiseth SEJERSTED(NOR) | 1'20"68 | ||
Men's Super-G | Vincent KRIECHMAYR(AUT) | 1'20"70 | ||
Men's Super-G | James CRAWFORD(CAN) | 1'20"79 | ||
Men's Super-G | Romed BAUMANN(AUT) | 1'21"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andreas SANDER(GER) | 1'21"21 | ||
Men's Super-G | Blaise GIEZENDANNER(FRA) | 1'21"26 | ||
Men's Super-G | Trevor PHILP(CAN) | 1'21"34 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA) | 1'21"36 | ||
Men's Super-G | Travis GANONG(USA) | 1'21"37 | ||
Men's Super-G | Simon JOCHER(GER) | 1'21"52 | ||
Men's Super-G | Stefan ROGENTIN(SUI) | 1'21"57 | ||
Men's Super-G | River RADAMUS(USA) | 1'21"63 | ||
Men's Super-G | Gino CAVIEZEL(SUI) | 1'21"76 | ||
Men's Super-G | Bryce BENNETT(USA) | 1'21"80 | ||
Men's Super-G | Matteo MARSAGLIA(ITA) | 1'22"16 | ||
Men's Super-G | Josef FERSTL(GER) | 1'22"16 | ||
Men's Super-G | Bostjan KLINE(SLO) | 1'22"55 | ||
Men's Super-G | Dominik PARIS(ITA) | 1'22"62 | ||
Men's Super-G | Joan VERDU(AND) | 1'22"92 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR) | 1'23"00 | ||
Men's Super-G | Nejc NARALOCNIK(SLO) | 1'23"08 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jan ZABYSTRAN(CZE) | 1'23"09 | ||
Men's Super-G | Nils ALLEGRE(FRA) | 1'23"24 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marco PFIFFNER(LIE) | 1'23"66 | ||
Men's Super-G | Rasmus WINDINGSTAD(NOR) | 1'24"15 | ||
Men's Super-G | Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR) | 1'24"28 | ||
Men's Super-G | Arnaud ALESSANDRIA(MON) | 1'24"68 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR) | 1'25"56 | ||
Men's Super-G | ZHANG Yangming (CHN) | 1'29"39 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marko VUKICEVIC(SRB) | 1'29"45 | ||
Men's Super-G | Max FRANZ(AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Raphael HAASER(AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER(BOL) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Brodie SEGER(CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Broderick THOMPSON(CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Henrik VON APPEN(CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Adur TXEZARRETA(ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Matthieu BAILET(FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Jack GOWER(IRL) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Christof INNERHOFER(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | XU Mingfu (CHN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Miha HROBAT(SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Beat FEUZ(SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Marco ODERMATT(SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Michelle GISIN(SUI) | 2'25"67 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Wendy HOLDENER(SUI) | 2'26"72 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Federica BRIGNONE(ITA) | 2'27"52 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Ester LEDECKA(CZE) | 2'28"32 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Katharina HUBER(AUT) | 2'28"80 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Christine SCHEYER(AUT) | 2'29"25 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Ramona SIEBENHOFER(AUT) | 2'29"69 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Laura GAUCHE(FRA) | 2'30"04 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Marusa FERK SAIONI(SLO) | 2'30"12 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Julia PLESHKOVA(ROC) | 2'30"70 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Tricia MANGAN(USA) | 2'32"94 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Cande MORENO(AND) | 2'34"34 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Greta SMALL(AUS) | 2'34"55 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Tereza NOVA(CZE) | 2'35"46 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | KONG Fanying (CHN) | 2'47"68 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Priska NUFER(SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Keely CASHMAN(USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Isabella WRIGHT(USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Romane MIRADOLI(FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Marta BASSINO(ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Nicol DELAGO(ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB) | DSQ | ||
Women's Downhill | Corinne SUTER(SUI) | 1'31"87 | ||
Women's Downhill | Sofia GOGGIA(ITA) | 1'32"03 | ||
Women's Downhill | Nadia DELAGO(ITA) | 1'32"44 | ||
Women's Downhill | Kira WEIDLE(GER) | 1'32"58 | ||
Women's Downhill | Elena CURTONI(ITA) | 1'32"87 | ||
Women's Downhill | Joana HAEHLEN(SUI) | 1'33"16 | ||
Women's Downhill | Cornelia HUETTER(AUT) | 1'33"35 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marie-Michele GAGNON(CAN) | 1'33"45 | ||
Women's Downhill | Mirjam PUCHNER(AUT) | 1'33"45 | ||
Women's Downhill | Laura GAUCHE(FRA) | 1'33"47 | ||
Women's Downhill | Nicol DELAGO(ITA) | 1'33"69 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ramona SIEBENHOFER(AUT) | 1'33"81 | ||
Women's Downhill | Romane MIRADOLI(FRA) | 1'33"93 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR) | 1'33"97 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jasmine FLURY(SUI) | 1'34"00 | ||
Women's Downhill | Lara GUT-BEHRAMI(SUI) | 1'34"03 | ||
Women's Downhill | Keely CASHMAN(USA) | 1'34"13 | ||
Women's Downhill | Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA) | 1'34"36 | ||
Women's Downhill | Tamara TIPPLER(AUT) | 1'34"39 | ||
Women's Downhill | Julia PLESHKOVA(ROC) | 1'34"48 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jacqueline WILES(USA) | 1'34"60 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ilka STUHEC(SLO) | 1'34"88 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marusa FERK SAIONI(SLO) | 1'34"99 | ||
Women's Downhill | Roni REMME(CAN) | 1'35"36 | ||
Women's Downhill | Alice ROBINSON(NZL) | 1'35"57 | ||
Women's Downhill | Greta SMALL(AUS) | 1'36"53 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ester LEDECKA(CZE) | 1'38"18 | ||
Women's Downhill | Tereza NOVA(CZE) | 1'39"38 | ||
Women's Downhill | Barbora NOVAKOVA(CZE) | 1'39"50 | ||
Women's Downhill | Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB) | 1'40"73 | ||
Women's Downhill | KONG Fanying (CHN) | 1'44"53 | ||
Women's Downhill | Cande MORENO(AND) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Alix WILKINSON(USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Camille CERUTTI(FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Tiffany GAUTHIER(FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Petra VLHOVA(SVK) | 1'44"98 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katharina LIENSBERGER(AUT) | 1'45"06 | ||
Women's Slalom | Wendy HOLDENER(SUI) | 1'45"10 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lena DUERR(GER) | 1'45"17 | ||
Women's Slalom | Andreja SLOKAR(SLO) | 1'45"20 | ||
Women's Slalom | Michelle GISIN(SUI) | 1'45"58 | ||
Women's Slalom | Camille RAST(SUI) | 1'45"75 | ||
Women's Slalom | Paula MOLTZAN(USA) | 1'46"18 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anna SWENN LARSSON(SWE) | 1'46"31 | ||
Women's Slalom | Aline DANIOTH(SUI) | 1'46"64 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ana BUCIK(SLO) | 1'46"67 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katharina HUBER(AUT) | 1'46"92 | ||
Women's Slalom | Martina DUBOVSKA(CZE) | 1'47"03 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katharina GALLHUBER(AUT) | 1'47"33 | ||
Women's Slalom | Thea Louise STJERNESUND(NOR) | 1'47"48 | ||
Women's Slalom | Erin MIELZYNSKI(CAN) | 1'47"52 | ||
Women's Slalom | Laurence ST-GERMAIN(CAN) | 1'47"57 | ||
Women's Slalom | Emma AICHER(GER) | 1'47"59 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nastasia NOENS(FRA) | 1'47"86 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria SHKANOVA(BLR) | 1'47"89 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ali NULLMEYER(CAN) | 1'47"96 | ||
Women's Slalom | Charlie GUEST(GBR) | 1'47"96 | ||
Women's Slalom | Leona POPOVIC(CRO) | 1'48"42 | ||
Women's Slalom | Charlotta SAEFVENBERG(SWE) | 1'48"70 | ||
Women's Slalom | Zrinka LJUTIC(CRO) | 1'48"91 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katie HENSIEN(USA) | 1'49"31 | ||
Women's Slalom | Amelia SMART(CAN) | 1'49"32 | ||
Women's Slalom | Elsa FERMBAECK(SWE) | 1'49"33 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anita GULLI(ITA) | 1'49"78 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lara DELLA MEA(ITA) | 1'50"53 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ekaterina TKACHENKO(ROC) | 1'50"68 | ||
Women's Slalom | Gabriela CAPOVA(CZE) | 1'51"24 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anastasia GORNOSTAEVA(ROC) | 1'51"50 | ||
Women's Slalom | A J HURT(USA) | 1'52"19 | ||
Women's Slalom | Sakurako MUKOGAWA(JPN) | 1'52"73 | ||
Women's Slalom | Polina MELNIKOVA(ROC) | 1'52"74 | ||
Women's Slalom | Riikka HONKANEN(FIN) | 1'52"97 | ||
Women's Slalom | Holmfridur Dora FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR(ISL) | 1'53"87 | ||
Women's Slalom | GIM Sohui (KOR) | 1'54"11 | ||
Women's Slalom | Zita TOTH(HUN) | 1'55"86 | ||
Women's Slalom | Noa SZOLLOS(ISR) | 1'57"34 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nino TSIKLAURI(GEO) | 2'00"48 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mialitiana CLERC(MAD) | 2'02"88 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ornella OETTL REYES(PER) | 2'04"59 | ||
Women's Slalom | Esma ALIC(BIH) | 2'04"65 | ||
Women's Slalom | Manon OUAISS(LBN) | 2'05"65 | ||
Women's Slalom | KONG Fanying (CHN) | 2'11"95 | ||
Women's Slalom | Tess ARBEZ(IRL) | 2'14"61 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ozlem CARIKCIOGLU(TUR) | 2'18"92 | ||
Women's Slalom | LEE Wen-Yi (TPE) | 2'46"04 | ||
Women's Slalom | Eva VUKADINOVA(BUL) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Federica BRIGNONE(ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Liene BONDARE(LAT) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Mina Fuerst HOLTMANN(NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Vanina GUERILLOT(POR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Atefeh AHMADI(IRI) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Elese SOMMEROVA(CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Sara HECTOR(SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sara HECTOR(SWE) | 1'55"69 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Federica BRIGNONE(ITA) | 1'55"97 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lara GUT-BEHRAMI(SUI) | 1'56"41 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Katharina TRUPPE(AUT) | 1'56"49 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR) | 1'56"65 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Thea Louise STJERNESUND(NOR) | 1'56"89 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Meta HROVAT(SLO) | 1'57"04 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL) | 1'57"11 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Wendy HOLDENER(SUI) | 1'57"32 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Michelle GISIN(SUI) | 1'57"55 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ana BUCIK(SLO) | 1'57"89 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Paula MOLTZAN(USA) | 1'58"07 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria Therese TVIBERG(NOR) | 1'58"07 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Petra VLHOVA(SVK) | 1'58"15 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Katharina LIENSBERGER(AUT) | 1'58"24 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Camille RAST(SUI) | 1'58"43 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Coralie FRASSE SOMBET(FRA) | 1'58"60 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tina ROBNIK(SLO) | 1'58"90 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Clara DIREZ(FRA) | 1'59"33 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Elena CURTONI(ITA) | 1'59"91 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Emma AICHER(GER) | 2'00"52 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Alex TILLEY(GBR) | 2'00"82 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Alice ROBINSON(NZL) | 2'00"82 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Asa ANDO(JPN) | 2'00"99 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ekaterina TKACHENKO(ROC) | 2'02"41 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Magdalena LUCZAK(POL) | 2'02"85 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Julia PLESHKOVA(ROC) | 2'03"32 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Zrinka LJUTIC(CRO) | 2'03"77 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Francesca BARUZZI FARRIOL(ARG) | 2'04"00 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Zuzanna CZAPSKA(POL) | 2'05"15 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sakurako MUKOGAWA(JPN) | 2'06"77 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Polina MELNIKOVA(ROC) | 2'07"20 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | GIM Sohui (KOR) | 2'07"22 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nino TSIKLAURI(GEO) | 2'09"87 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kaitlyn VESTERSTEIN(EST) | 2'10"44 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Eva VUKADINOVA(BUL) | 2'11"46 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sarah SCHLEPER(MEX) | 2'11"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Aruwin SALEHHUDDIN(MAS) | 2'12"28 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anastasiia SHEPILENKO(UKR) | 2'12"33 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | KONG Fanying (CHN) | 2'15"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mialitiana CLERC(MAD) | 2'16"02 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Emilia ARAMBURO(CHI) | 2'16"32 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Vanina GUERILLOT(POR) | 2'16"92 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | NI Yueming (CHN) | 2'17"06 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria Ioana CONSTANTIN(ROU) | 2'18"50 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ornella OETTL REYES(PER) | 2'24"05 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anna TORSANI(SMR) | 2'29"26 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ozlem CARIKCIOGLU(TUR) | 2'30"73 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kiana KRYEZIU(KOS) | 2'42"19 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ramona SIEBENHOFER(AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sarah ESCOBAR(ECU) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nuria PAU(ESP) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tessa WORLEY(FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Noa SZOLLOS(ISR) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Manon OUAISS(LBN) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Rebeka JANCOVA(SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Andreja SLOKAR(SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Hanna ARONSSON ELFMAN(SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Hilma LOEVBLOM(SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nina O'BRIEN(USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G | Lara GUT-BEHRAMI(SUI) | 1'13"51 | ||
Women's Super-G | Mirjam PUCHNER(AUT) | 1'13"73 | ||
Women's Super-G | Michelle GISIN(SUI) | 1'13"81 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tamara TIPPLER(AUT) | 1'13"84 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ester LEDECKA(CZE) | 1'13"94 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR) | 1'14"09 | ||
Women's Super-G | Federica BRIGNONE(ITA) | 1'14"17 | ||
Women's Super-G | Cornelia HUETTER(AUT) | 1'14"19 | ||
Women's Super-G | Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA) | 1'14"30 | ||
Women's Super-G | Elena CURTONI(ITA) | 1'14"34 | ||
Women's Super-G | Romane MIRADOLI(FRA) | 1'14"41 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jasmine FLURY(SUI) | 1'14"43 | ||
Women's Super-G | Corinne SUTER(SUI) | 1'14"49 | ||
Women's Super-G | Marie-Michele GAGNON(CAN) | 1'14"65 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kira WEIDLE(GER) | 1'14"66 | ||
Women's Super-G | Laura GAUCHE(FRA) | 1'14"87 | ||
Women's Super-G | Marta BASSINO(ITA) | 1'15"08 | ||
Women's Super-G | Julia PLESHKOVA(ROC) | 1'15"26 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tessa WORLEY(FRA) | 1'15"30 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ariane RAEDLER(AUT) | 1'15"33 | ||
Women's Super-G | Isabella WRIGHT(USA) | 1'15"37 | ||
Women's Super-G | Francesca MARSAGLIA(ITA) | 1'15"61 | ||
Women's Super-G | Marusa FERK SAIONI(SLO) | 1'15"72 | ||
Women's Super-G | Roni REMME(CAN) | 1'15"78 | ||
Women's Super-G | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH) | 1'15"79 | ||
Women's Super-G | Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL) | 1'15"81 | ||
Women's Super-G | Keely CASHMAN(USA) | 1'15"99 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tiffany GAUTHIER(FRA) | 1'16"20 | ||
Women's Super-G | Francesca BARUZZI FARRIOL(ARG) | 1'16"65 | ||
Women's Super-G | Cande MORENO(AND) | 1'16"72 | ||
Women's Super-G | Greta SMALL(AUS) | 1'16"97 | ||
Women's Super-G | Holmfridur Dora FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR(ISL) | 1'17"41 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tereza NOVA(CZE) | 1'17"88 | ||
Women's Super-G | Noa SZOLLOS(ISR) | 1'17"94 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sarah SCHLEPER(MEX) | 1'18"17 | ||
Women's Super-G | Barbora NOVAKOVA(CZE) | 1'18"26 | ||
Women's Super-G | Anastasiia SHEPILENKO(UKR) | 1'19"60 | ||
Women's Super-G | Petra HROMCOVA(SVK) | 1'20"11 | ||
Women's Super-G | Rebeka JANCOVA(SVK) | 1'20"18 | ||
Women's Super-G | NI Yueming (CHN) | 1'22"59 | ||
Women's Super-G | KONG Fanying (CHN) | 1'23"51 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tess ARBEZ(IRL) | 1'25"18 | ||
Women's Super-G | Alix WILKINSON(USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Alice ROBINSON(NZL) | DNF | ||
Mixed Parallel Team | Austria | |||
Mixed Parallel Team | Germany | |||
Mixed Parallel Team | Norway | |||
Mixed Parallel Team | United States Of America |
Ski freestyle
Men's Big air | Birk RUUD(NOR) | 187,75 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Colby STEVENSON(USA) | 183,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Henrik HARLAUT(SWE) | 181,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Oliwer MAGNUSSON(SWE) | 178,25 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Leonardo DONAGGIO(ITA) | 172,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Javier LLISO(ESP) | 171,50 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Jesper TJADER(SWE) | 170,25 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Alexander HALL(USA) | 160,75 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Evan MCEACHRAN(CAN) | 115,50 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Christian NUMMEDAL(NOR) | 110,50 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Mac FOREHAND(USA) | 80,25 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Tormod FROSTAD(NOR) | 58,50 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Walter WALLBERG(SWE) | 83,23 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Mikael KINGSBURY(CAN) | 82,18 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Ikuma HORISHIMA(JPN) | 81,48 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Benjamin CAVET(FRA) | 79,44 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Nick PAGE(USA) | 78,90 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Cooper WOODS-TOPALOVIC(AUS) | 78,88 pts | ||
Men's Cross | Ryan REGEZ(SUI) | |||
Men's Cross | Alex FIVA(SUI) | |||
Men's Cross | Sergey RIDZIK(ROC) | |||
Men's Cross | Erik MOBAERG(SWE) | |||
Men's Halfpipe | Nico PORTEOUS(NZL) | 93,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | David WISE(USA) | 90,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Alex FERREIRA(USA) | 86,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Noah BOWMAN(CAN) | 84,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Birk IRVING(USA) | 80,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Kevin ROLLAND(FRA) | 79,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Aaron BLUNCK(USA) | 78,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Gus KENWORTHY(USA) | 71,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Brendan MACKAY(CAN) | 65,50 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Simon D'ARTOIS(CAN) | 63,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Miguel PORTEOUS(NZL) | 63,50 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Robin BRIGUET(SUI) | 21,75 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | QI Guangpu (CHN) | 129,00 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Oleksandr ABRAMENKO(UKR) | 116,50 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Ilia BUROV(ROC) | 114,93 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Pirmin WERNER(SUI) | 111,50 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Justin SCHOENEFELD(USA) | 106,50 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Christopher LILLIS(USA) | 103,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Alexander HALL(USA) | 90,01 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Nicholas GOEPPER(USA) | 86,48 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Jesper TJADER(SWE) | 85,35 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Andri RAGETTLI(SUI) | 83,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Birk RUUD(NOR) | 79,33 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Fabian BOESCH(SUI) | 78,05 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Colby STEVENSON(USA) | 77,41 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Matej SVANCER(AUT) | 73,05 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Max MOFFATT(CAN) | 70,40 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Ben BARCLAY(NZL) | 67,40 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Oliwer MAGNUSSON(SWE) | 40,46 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Kim GUBSER(SUI) | DNS | ||
Women's Big air | GU Ailing Eileen (CHN) | 188,25 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Tess LEDEUX(FRA) | 187,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Mathilde GREMAUD(SUI) | 182,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Megan OLDHAM(CAN) | 178,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Megan OLDHAM(CAN) | 178,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Kirsty MUIR(GBR) | 169,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Sarah HOEFFLIN(SUI) | 158,75 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Johanne KILLI(NOR) | 153,25 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Olivia ASSELIN(CAN) | 147,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Anni KARAVA(FIN) | 136,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Anastasia TATALINA(ROC) | 122,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Darian STEVENS(USA) | 75,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Sandra EIE(NOR) | 64,50 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Jakara ANTHONY(AUS) | 83,09 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Jaelin KAUF(USA) | 80,28 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Anastasiia SMIRNOVA(ROC) | 77,72 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Perrine LAFFONT(FRA) | 77,36 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Anri KAWAMURA(JPN) | 77,12 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Olivia GIACCIO(USA) | 75,61 pts | ||
Women's Cross | Sandra NAESLUND(SWE) | |||
Women's Cross | Marielle THOMPSON(CAN) | |||
Women's Cross | Daniela MAIER(GER) | |||
Women's Cross | Fanny SMITH(SUI) | RAL | ||
Women's Halfpipe | GU Ailing Eileen (CHN) | 95,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Cassie SHARPE(CAN) | 90,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Rachael KARKER(CAN) | 87,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Kelly SILDARU(EST) | 87,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | LI Fanghui (CHN) | 86,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Hanna FAULHABER(USA) | 85,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | ZHANG Kexin (CHN) | 78,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Amy FRASER(CAN) | 75,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Zoe ATKIN(GBR) | 73,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Brita SIGOURNEY(USA) | 70,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Carly MARGULIES(USA) | 61,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Sabrina CAKMAKLI(GER) | 54,00 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | XU Mengtao (CHN) | 108,61 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Hanna HUSKOVA(BLR) | 107,95 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Megan NICK(USA) | 93,76 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Ashley CALDWELL(USA) | 83,71 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Laura PEEL(AUS) | 78,56 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | KONG Fanyu (CHN) | 59,67 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Mathilde GREMAUD(SUI) | 86,56 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | GU Ailing Eileen (CHN) | 86,23 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Kelly SILDARU(EST) | 82,06 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Anastasia TATALINA(ROC) | 75,51 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Maggie VOISIN(USA) | 74,28 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Johanne KILLI(NOR) | 73,11 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Tess LEDEUX(FRA) | 72,91 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Kirsty MUIR(GBR) | 71,30 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Katie SUMMERHAYES(GBR) | 64,75 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Silvia BERTAGNA(ITA) | 61,85 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Olivia ASSELIN(CAN) | 16,83 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Marin HAMILL(USA) | DNS | ||
Mixed Aerials Team | United States Of America | 338,34 pts | ||
Mixed Aerials Team | People's Republic Of China | 324,22 pts | ||
Mixed Aerials Team | Canada | 290,98 pts | ||
Mixed Aerials Team | Switzerland | 276,01 pts |
Ski cross-country
Men's 15 km classical | Iivo NISKANEN(FIN) | 37'54"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alexander BOLSHUNOV(ROC) | 38'18"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR) | 38'32"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Hans Christer HOLUND(NOR) | 38'44"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alexey CHERVOTKIN(ROC) | 38'51"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Perttu HYVARINEN(FIN) | 39'00"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Hugo LAPALUS(FRA) | 39'09"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jens BURMAN(SWE) | 39'26"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ilia SEMIKOV(ROC) | 39'34"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | William POROMAA(SWE) | 39'42"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Paal GOLBERG(NOR) | 39'47"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA) | 39'49"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ivan YAKIMUSHKIN(ROC) | 39'52"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD(IRL) | 40'01"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Erik VALNES(NOR) | 40'06"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jonas BAUMANN(SUI) | 40'09"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Lucas BOEGL(GER) | 40'13"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Francesco DE FABIANI(ITA) | 40'16"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jonas DOBLER(GER) | 40'21"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Janosch BRUGGER(GER) | 40'24"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Johan HAEGGSTROEM(SWE) | 40'30"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Giandomenico SALVADORI(ITA) | 40'33"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Mika VERMEULEN(AUT) | 40'37"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS(AND) | 40'39"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vitaliy PUKHKALO(KAZ) | 40'39"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Calle HALFVARSSON(SWE) | 40'46"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Dominik BURY(POL) | 40'48"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ristomatti HAKOLA(FIN) | 40'49"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Olivier LEVEILLE(CAN) | 40'52"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM) | 40'52"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Adam FELLNER(CZE) | 41'01"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Albert KUCHLER(GER) | 41'07"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Remi DROLET(CAN) | 41'07"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Paolo VENTURA(ITA) | 41'12"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alvar Johannes ALEV(EST) | 41'12"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Snorri Eythor EINARSSON(ISL) | 41'17"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Antoine CYR(CAN) | 41'17"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Scott PATTERSON(USA) | 41'23"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Imanol ROJO(ESP) | 41'24"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ) | 41'27"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | SHANG Jincai (CHN) | 41'29"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ben OGDEN(USA) | 41'29"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ryo HIROSE(JPN) | 41'30"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Dario COLOGNA(SUI) | 41'39"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Remi LINDHOLM(FIN) | 41'40"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR) | 41'44"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | LIU Rongsheng (CHN) | 41'51"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Gus SCHUMACHER(USA) | 41'53"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Richard JOUVE(FRA) | 41'56"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Michal NOVAK(CZE) | 42'06"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Andrew YOUNG(GBR) | 42'24"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Maicol RASTELLI(ITA) | 42'25"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jason RUEESCH(SUI) | 42'29"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Petr KNOP(CZE) | 42'34"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Miha LICEF(SLO) | 42'43"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Martin HIMMA(EST) | 42'44"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | BADELIHAN Hadesi (CHN) | 42'48"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Peter MLYNAR(SVK) | 42'49"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Thibaut DE MARRE(BEL) | 42'56"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Mateusz HARATYK(POL) | 43'00"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Mikayel MIKAYELYAN(ARM) | 43'09"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Raimo VIGANTS(LAT) | 43'10"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | CIRENZHANDUI (CHN) | 43'22"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Raul Mihai POPA(ROU) | 43'25"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Achbadrakh BATMUNKH(MGL) | 43'29"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | James Clinton SCHOONMAKER(USA) | 43'31"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Hiroyuki MIYAZAWA(JPN) | 43'47"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Yahor SHPUNTAU(BLR) | 44'05"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vili CRV(SLO) | 44'12"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Henri ROOS(EST) | 44'17"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Miha SIMENC(SLO) | 44'20"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Seve DE CAMPO(AUS) | 44'21"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Mark CHANLOUNG(THA) | 44'27"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Roberts SLOTINS(LAT) | 44'44"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Phillip BELLINGHAM(AUS) | 44'46"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Lars Young VIK(AUS) | 44'50"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Oleksii KRASOVSKYI(UKR) | 44'59"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Rusian PEREKHODA(UKR) | 45'05"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | KIM Minwoo (KOR) | 45'21"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Adam KONYA(HUN) | 45'48"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Hugo HINCKFUSS(AUS) | 46'05"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | JEONG Jongwon (KOR) | 46'34"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Tautvydas STROLIA(LTU) | 46'53"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Danyal SAVEH SHEMSHAKI(IRI) | 47'26"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Marko SKENDER(CRO) | 48'30"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Franco DAL FARRA(ARG) | 48'35"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Strahinja ERIC(BIH) | 48'38"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jose CABECA(POR) | 49'12"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Timo Juhani GRONLUND(BOL) | 49'27"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Manex SILVA(BRA) | 50'35"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Yonathan Jesus FERNANDEZ(CHI) | 50'36"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Elie TAWK(LBN) | 51'46"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Aleksandar GRBOVIC(MNE) | 52'44"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jonathan SOTO MORENO(MEX) | 53'30"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Carlos Andres QUINTANA(COL) | 55'41"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Samuel Uduigowme IKPEFAN(NGR) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Yusuf Emre FIRAT(TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Aliaksandr VORANAU(BLR) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jan PECHOUSEK(CZE) | DNS | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Alexander BOLSHUNOV(ROC) | 1h11'32"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Ivan YAKIMUSHKIN(ROC) | 1h11'38"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Simen Hegstad KRUEGER(NOR) | 1h11'39"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Artem MALTSEV(ROC) | 1h11'43"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Sjur ROETHE(NOR) | 1h11'48"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Denis SPITSOV(ROC) | 1h11'58"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Clement PARISSE(FRA) | 1h12'01"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Scott PATTERSON(USA) | 1h12'06"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | William POROMAA(SWE) | 1h12'29"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA) | 1h12'30"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Roman FURGER(SUI) | 1h13'24"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR) | 1h13'29"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Hans Christer HOLUND(NOR) | 1h13'30"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Dario COLOGNA(SUI) | 1h13'31"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Jules LAPIERRE(FRA) | 1h13'50"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Jens BURMAN(SWE) | 1h14'22"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Jason RUEESCH(SUI) | 1h14'48"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Giandomenico SALVADORI(ITA) | 1h14'49"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Perttu HYVARINEN(FIN) | 1h14'49"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Jonas DOBLER(GER) | 1h14'50"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Imanol ROJO(ESP) | 1h14'50"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Candide PRALONG(SUI) | 1h14'50"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Snorri Eythor EINARSSON(ISL) | 1h14'51"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Naoto BABA(JPN) | 1h14'52"7 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS(AND) | 1h15'09"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Florian NOTZ(GER) | 1h15'32"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Olivier LEVEILLE(CAN) | 1h15'54"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Remi LINDHOLM(FIN) | 1h15'55"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD(IRL) | 1h15'59"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Dominik BURY(POL) | 1h16'01"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Friedrich MOCH(GER) | 1h16'03"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Paolo VENTURA(ITA) | 1h16'05"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Lucas BOEGL(GER) | 1h16'11"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Adrien BACKSCHEIDER(FRA) | 1h16'16"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Remi DROLET(CAN) | 1h16'27"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Alvar Johannes ALEV(EST) | 1h16'28"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Petr KNOP(CZE) | 1h16'35"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Calle HALFVARSSON(SWE) | 1h16'47"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Leo JOHANSSON(SWE) | 1h17'16"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Jan KORISTEK(SVK) | 1h17'26"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | CHEN Degen (CHN) | 1h18'14"1 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Adam FELLNER(CZE) | 1h18'14"3 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ) | 1h18'43"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Raimo VIGANTS(LAT) | 1h18'55"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | BADELIHAN Hadesi (CHN) | 1h19'45"9 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | WANG Qiang (CHN) | 1h19'53"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Thibaut DE MARRE(BEL) | 1h19'53"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | LIU Rongsheng (CHN) | 1h19'58"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Mark CHANLOUNG(THA) | 1h20'11"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Mateusz HARATYK(POL) | 1h20'24"0 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Seve DE CAMPO(AUS) | 1h21'02"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Strahinja ERIC(BIH) | 1h21'07"6 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Phillip BELLINGHAM(AUS) | 1h23'03"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Roberts SLOTINS(LAT) | 1h24'46"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Adam KONYA(HUN) | 1h25'21"4 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Stavre JADA(MDK) | 1h25'41"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Marko SKENDER(CRO) | 1h30'34"5 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Manex SILVA(BRA) | 1h33'11"8 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Apostolos ANGELIS(GRE) | 1h34'04"2 | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start | Michal NOVAK(CZE) | DNS | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 1h54'50"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 1h55'57"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 1h56'07"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 1h57'00"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 1h57'46"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 1h59'28"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Switzerland | 2h00'13"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 2h00'16"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | United States Of America | 2h02'56"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Japan | 2h03'01"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Canada | 2h04'01"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Czech Republique | 2h04'57"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Estonia | TOUR/LAP | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | People's Republic Of China | TOUR/LAP | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Slovenia | TOUR/LAP | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Calle HALFVARSSON(SWE) | 3'39"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Remi LINDHOLM(FIN) | 3'40"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Hans Christer HOLUND(NOR) | 3'40"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Paal GOLBERG(NOR) | 3'41"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Artem MALTSEV(ROC) | 3'41"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Iivo NISKANEN(FIN) | 3'41"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Sjur ROETHE(NOR) | 3'42"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Alexey CHERVOTKIN(ROC) | 3'42"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Alexander BOLSHUNOV(ROC) | 3'42"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jules LAPIERRE(FRA) | 3'42"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Giandomenico SALVADORI(ITA) | 3'43"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Denis SPITSOV(ROC) | 3'43"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Vitaliy PUKHKALO(KAZ) | 3'43"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR) | 3'43"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Lucas BOEGL(GER) | 3'44"3 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Hugo LAPALUS(FRA) | 3'44"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Michal NOVAK(CZE) | 3'44"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jason RUEESCH(SUI) | 3'44"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR) | 3'45"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Francesco DE FABIANI(ITA) | 3'45"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jonas BAUMANN(SUI) | 3'45"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Clement PARISSE(FRA) | 3'46"3 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD(IRL) | 3'46"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Perttu HYVARINEN(FIN) | 3'46"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Snorri Eythor EINARSSON(ISL) | 3'47"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA) | 3'47"3 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM) | 3'47"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Friedrich MOCH(GER) | 3'47"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Remi DROLET(CAN) | 3'47"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | William POROMAA(SWE) | 3'48"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Leo JOHANSSON(SWE) | 3'48"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Florian NOTZ(GER) | 3'48"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Oleksii KRASOVSKYI(UKR) | 3'48"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Petr KNOP(CZE) | 3'48"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Adam FELLNER(CZE) | 3'49"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Scott PATTERSON(USA) | 3'49"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Antoine CYR(CAN) | 3'49"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jens BURMAN(SWE) | 3'49"7 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Candide PRALONG(SUI) | 3'49"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS(AND) | 3'49"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Imanol ROJO(ESP) | 3'49"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Mika VERMEULEN(AUT) | 3'50"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Paolo VENTURA(ITA) | 3'50"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Olivier LEVEILLE(CAN) | 3'51"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Raimo VIGANTS(LAT) | 3'51"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | LIU Rongsheng (CHN) | 3'51"3 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Naoto BABA(JPN) | 3'51"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Dominik BURY(POL) | 3'51"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Ryo HIROSE(JPN) | 3'51"6 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Gus SCHUMACHER(USA) | 3'52"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Alvar Johannes ALEV(EST) | 3'52"2 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | SHANG Jincai (CHN) | 3'52"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Miha LICEF(SLO) | 3'52"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Haruki YAMASHITA(JPN) | 3'53"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Mateusz HARATYK(POL) | 3'53"3 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Mikayel MIKAYELYAN(ARM) | 3'53"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Seve DE CAMPO(AUS) | 3'54"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | BADELIHAN Hadesi (CHN) | 3'54"1 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | CHEN Degen (CHN) | 3'54"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ) | 3'55"3 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Rusian PEREKHODA(UKR) | 3'55"3 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jan KORISTEK(SVK) | 3'55"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Phillip BELLINGHAM(AUS) | 3'56"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Thibaut DE MARRE(BEL) | 3'56"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | JEONG Jongwon (KOR) | 3'58"0 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | KIM Minwoo (KOR) | 3'58"9 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Franco DAL FARRA(ARG) | 4'00"5 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Mark CHANLOUNG(THA) | 4'00"8 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Manex SILVA(BRA) | 4'05"4 | ||
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle | Jonas DOBLER(GER) | DNS | ||
Men's Sprint | Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR) | 2'58"06 | ||
Men's Sprint | Federico PELLEGRINO(ITA) | 2'58"32 | ||
Men's Sprint | Alexander TERENTEV(ROC) | 2'59"37 | ||
Men's Sprint | Joni MAKI(FIN) | 3'00"18 | ||
Men's Sprint | Artem MALTSEV(ROC) | 3'01"65 | ||
Men's Sprint | Oskar SVENSSON(SWE) | 3'04"23 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | Norway | 19'22"99 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | Finland | 19'25"45 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 19'27"28 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | Sweden | 19'38"05 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | Canada | 19'45"30 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | Italy | 19'48"42 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | France | 19'58"37 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | Switzerland | 20'04"35 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | United States Of America | 20'28"07 | ||
Men's Sprint classical Team | Austria | 21'15"00 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Therese JOHAUG(NOR) | 28'06"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN) | 28'06"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Krista PARMAKOSKI(FIN) | 28'37"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Natalia NEPRYAEVA(ROC) | 28'37"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Katharina HENNIG(GER) | 28'49"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Ebba ANDERSSON(SWE) | 28'57"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Yulia STUPAK(ROC) | 29'03"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Jessica DIGGINS(USA) | 29'15"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Teresa STADLOBER(AUT) | 29'16"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Tatiana SORINA(ROC) | 29'17"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Katherine SAUERBREY(GER) | 29'27"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Frida KARLSSON(SWE) | 29'28"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Rosie BRENNAN(USA) | 29'28"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Johanna MATINTALO(FIN) | 29'31"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Lilia VASILEVA(ROC) | 29'32"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Anne KYLLOENEN(FIN) | 29'42"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Anamarija LAMPIC(SLO) | 29'55"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Dahria BEATTY(CAN) | 30'00"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Emma RIBOM(SWE) | 30'05"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Charlotte KALLA(SWE) | 30'07"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Tiril Udnes WENG(NOR) | 30'22"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Nadine FAEHNDRICH(SUI) | 30'23"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Patricija EIDUKA(LAT) | 30'34"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Novie MCCABE(USA) | 30'34"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Lotta Udnes WENG(NOR) | 30'37"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Anna COMARELLA(ITA) | 30'45"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Masako ISHIDA(JPN) | 30'50"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Antonia FRAEBEL(GER) | 30'51"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Izabela MARCISZ(POL) | 30'54"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Petra NOVAKOVA(CZE) | 31'00"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Lisa UNTERWEGER(AUT) | 31'02"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Hailey SWIRBUL(USA) | 31'05"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Laura GIMMLER(GER) | 31'05"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Katerina JANATOVA(CZE) | 31'07"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Caterina GANZ(ITA) | 31'08"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Katherine STEWART-JONES(CAN) | 31'08"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Martina DI CENTA(ITA) | 31'08"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Lucia SCARDONI(ITA) | 31'09"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | CHI Chunxue (CHN) | 31'10"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Coralie BENTZ(FRA) | 31'17"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Melissa GAL(FRA) | 31'25"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Petra HYNCICOVA(CZE) | 31'28"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Nadja KAELIN(SUI) | 31'29"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Mathilde MYHRVOLD(NOR) | 31'36"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | LI Xin (CHN) | 31'36"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Masae TSUCHIYA(JPN) | 31'41"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Carola VILA OBIOLS(AND) | 31'45"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Cendrine BROWNE(CAN) | 31'47"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Monika SKINDER(POL) | 31'49"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | MA Qinghua (CHN) | 31'52"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Jessica YEATON(AUS) | 31'54"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Angelina SHURYGA(KAZ) | 32'08"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kseniya SHALYGINA(KAZ) | 32'09"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Chika KOBAYASHI(JPN) | 32'10"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Anja WEBER(SUI) | 32'13"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer (CHN) | 32'23"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Nadezhda STEPASHKINA(KAZ) | 32'27"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Maryna ANTSYBOR(UKR) | 32'36"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Valeriya TYULENEVA(KAZ) | 32'52"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Keidy KAASIKU(EST) | 32'55"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT(CAN) | 33'01"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Anita KLEMENCIC(SLO) | 33'09"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Karen CHANLOUNG(THA) | 33'14"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Karolina KUKUCZKA(POL) | 33'16"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Alena PROCHAZKOVA(SVK) | 33'18"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Anja MANDELJC(SLO) | 33'19"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Casey WRIGHT(AUS) | 33'21"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kitija AUZINA(LAT) | 33'26"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Nina RIEDENER(LIE) | 33'49"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kaidy KAASIKU(EST) | 33'50"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Neza ZERJAV(SLO) | 33'56"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | LEE Eui Jin (KOR) | 34'07"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Vedrana MALEC(CRO) | 34'31"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Katya GALSTYAN(ARM) | 34'37"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | LEE Chaewon (KOR) | 34'45"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Viktoriia OLEKH(UKR) | 34'58"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Barbora KLEMENTOVA(SVK) | 34'59"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Magdalena KOBIELUSZ(POL) | 35'40"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Valiantsina KAMINSKAYA(BLR) | 35'42"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Aveli UUSTALU(EST) | 35'46"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kristina SIVOKOVA(SVK) | 36'12"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Jaqueline MOURAO(BRA) | 36'14"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Tena HADZIC(CRO) | 36'27"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Estere VOLFA(LAT) | 36'36"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Enkhtuul ARIUNSANAA(MGL) | 37'02"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Timea LORINCZ(ROU) | 37'15"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Aysenur DUMAN(TUR) | 37'36"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Maria NTANOU(GRE) | 37'39"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Egle SAVICKAITE(LTU) | 38'26"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Eduarda RIBERA(BRA) | 38'58"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Leva DAINYTE(LTU) | 39'07"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Ozlem Ceren DURSUN(TUR) | 39'17"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Samanta KRAMPE(LAT) | 39'34"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Angelina MURADYAN(ARM) | 39'43"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Ana CVETANOVSKA(MKD) | 39'57"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Nahiara DIAZ GONZALEZ(ARG) | 40'30"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Sara PONYA(HUN) | 41'13"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Nefeli TITA(GRE) | 42'12"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Therese JOHAUG(NOR) | 1h24'54"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Jessica DIGGINS(USA) | 1h26'37"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN) | 1h27'27"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Jonna SUNDLING(SWE) | 1h27'29"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Tatiana SORINA(ROC) | 1h27'31"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Rosie BRENNAN(USA) | 1h27'32"7 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Delphine CLAUDEL(FRA) | 1h27'34"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Ebba ANDERSSON(SWE) | 1h27'35"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Mariya ISTOMINA(ROC) | 1h28'00"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Krista PARMAKOSKI(FIN) | 1h28'35"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Teresa STADLOBER(AUT) | 1h28'36"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Victoria CARL(GER) | 1h30'08"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Lotta Udnes WENG(NOR) | 1h31'14"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Tiril Udnes WENG(NOR) | 1h31'15"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Sophia LAUKLI(USA) | 1h31'21"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Cendrine BROWNE(CAN) | 1h31'21"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Anastasia RYGALINA(ROC) | 1h31'22"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Novie MCCABE(USA) | 1h31'22"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Antonia FRAEBEL(GER) | 1h31'23"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Anne KYLLOENEN(FIN) | 1h31'41"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Izabela MARCISZ(POL) | 1h31'43"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Katerina JANATOVA(CZE) | 1h31'43"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Johanna MATINTALO(FIN) | 1h32'01"7 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Flora DOLCI(FRA) | 1h32'04"7 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Pia FINK(GER) | 1h32'06"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Masako ISHIDA(JPN) | 1h32'06"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Lydia HIERNICKEL(SUI) | 1h32'12"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Ragnhild HAGA(NOR) | 1h32'19"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Emma RIBOM(SWE) | 1h32'27"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Katherine STEWART-JONES(CAN) | 1h32'33"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Baiba BENDIKA(LAT) | 1h33'37"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Patricija EIDUKA(LAT) | 1h33'51"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Cristina PITTIN(ITA) | 1h33'54"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Martina DI CENTA(ITA) | 1h33'56"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Charlotte KALLA(SWE) | 1h34'45"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Masae TSUCHIYA(JPN) | 1h34'47"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Maryna ANTSYBOR(UKR) | 1h35'31"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | CHI Chunxue (CHN) | 1h35'41"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Dahria BEATTY(CAN) | 1h36'08"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Anna COMARELLA(ITA) | 1h36'12"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Petra HYNCICOVA(CZE) | 1h36'26"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Angelina SHURYGA(KAZ) | 1h36'29"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Jessica YEATON(AUS) | 1h37'06"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Coralie BENTZ(FRA) | 1h38'08"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Caterina GANZ(ITA) | 1h38'19"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | LI Xin (CHN) | 1h38'39"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | JIALIN Bayani (CHN) | 1h39'14"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Carola VILA OBIOLS(AND) | 1h39'18"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Nadezhda STEPASHKINA(KAZ) | 1h39'38"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Miki KODAMA(JPN) | 1h39'53"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Brooks CURRY(USA) | 1h40'14"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Vedrana MALEC(CRO) | 1h41'18"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Neza ZERJAV(SLO) | 1h42'14"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Ruslan GAZIEV(CAN) | 1h42'42"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Chika KOBAYASHI(JPN) | 1h43'33"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Casey WRIGHT(AUS) | 1h44'19"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Magdalena KOBIELUSZ(POL) | 1h44'48"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Viktoriia OLEKH(UKR) | 1h46'22"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Anita KLEMENCIC(SLO) | 1h46'37"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer (CHN) | 1h50'04"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Maria NTANOU(GRE) | TOUR/LAP | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Natalia NEPRYAEVA(ROC) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Petra NOVAKOVA(CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Hanna KARALIOVA(BLR) | DNS | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start | Sanja KUSMUK(BIH) | DNS | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 53'41"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 53'59"2 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 54'01"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 54'02"2 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 54'09"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | United States Of America | 55'09"2 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Switzerland | 56'41"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 57'20"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Canada | 57'20"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | People's Republic Of China | 57'49"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Japan | 58'40"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 59'03"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Czech Republique | 59'32"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Poland | 1h00'21"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Kazakhstan | 1h01'15"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Estonia | 1h01'18"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Latvia | 1h01'20"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Ukraine | DNF | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Therese JOHAUG(NOR) | 44'13"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Natalia NEPRYAEVA(ROC) | 44'43"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Teresa STADLOBER(AUT) | 44'44"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN) | 44'49"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Frida KARLSSON(SWE) | 44'56"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Jessica DIGGINS(USA) | 45'04"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Krista PARMAKOSKI(FIN) | 45'12"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anastasia RYGALINA(ROC) | 45'30"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Delphine CLAUDEL(FRA) | 45'31"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ebba ANDERSSON(SWE) | 45'41"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Tatiana SORINA(ROC) | 46'31"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Johanna MATINTALO(FIN) | 46'36"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Katherine SAUERBREY(GER) | 46'37"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Rosie BRENNAN(USA) | 47'05"4 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Katharina HENNIG(GER) | 47'11"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Izabela MARCISZ(POL) | 47'30"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Sofie KREHL(GER) | 47'41"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Helene Marie FOSSESHOLM(NOR) | 47'49"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Charlotte KALLA(SWE) | 47'53"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Cendrine BROWNE(CAN) | 47'58"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Nadja KAELIN(SUI) | 47'59"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anne KYLLOENEN(FIN) | 48'10"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Katherine STEWART-JONES(CAN) | 48'17"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Yulia STUPAK(ROC) | 48'27"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Pia FINK(GER) | 48'29"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Petra HYNCICOVA(CZE) | 48'40"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Masako ISHIDA(JPN) | 48'44"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Dahria BEATTY(CAN) | 48'52"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ragnhild HAGA(NOR) | 48'52"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Petra NOVAKOVA(CZE) | 48'52"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Jessica YEATON(AUS) | 48'54"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Lydia HIERNICKEL(SUI) | 48'59"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | LI Xin (CHN) | 49'07"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | CHI Chunxue (CHN) | 49'08"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA(JPN) | 49'13"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Martina DI CENTA(ITA) | 49'22"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Anna COMARELLA(ITA) | 49'27"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Coralie BENTZ(FRA) | 49'34"4 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Keidy KAASIKU(EST) | 49'40"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Hailey SWIRBUL(USA) | 49'42"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Cristina PITTIN(ITA) | 49'48"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Caterina GANZ(ITA) | 49'53"9 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer (CHN) | 50'10"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT(CAN) | 50'11"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Moa OLSSON(SWE) | 50'12"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | JIALIN Bayani (CHN) | 50'20"2 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Carola VILA OBIOLS(AND) | 50'28"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kseniya SHALYGINA(KAZ) | 50'37"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Angelina SHURYGA(KAZ) | 50'55"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Chika KOBAYASHI(JPN) | 50'55"4 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Valeriya TYULENEVA(KAZ) | 51'30"8 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Miki KODAMA(JPN) | 51'48"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Julia KERN(USA) | 52'05"5 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Kaidy KAASIKU(EST) | 52'12"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Neza ZERJAV(SLO) | 52'33"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Maryna ANTSYBOR(UKR) | 52'54"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Nina RIEDENER(LIE) | 52'55"1 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Nadezhda STEPASHKINA(KAZ) | 53'35"3 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Magdalena KOBIELUSZ(POL) | 54'12"0 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Viktoriia OLEKH(UKR) | 54'55"7 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | LEE Chaewon (KOR) | 55'52"6 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Yuliia KROL(UKR) | 57'04"4 | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Daria RUBLOVA(UKR) | LAP | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | HAN Dasom (KOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle | Patricija EIDUKA(LAT) | DNS | ||
Women's Sprint | Jonna SUNDLING(SWE) | 3'09"68 | ||
Women's Sprint | Maja DAHLQVIST(SWE) | 3'12"56 | ||
Women's Sprint | Jessica DIGGINS(USA) | 3'12"84 | ||
Women's Sprint | Rosie BRENNAN(USA) | 3'14"17 | ||
Women's Sprint | Nadine FAEHNDRICH(SUI) | 3'16"89 | ||
Women's Sprint | Emma RIBOM(SWE) | 3'20"79 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | Germany | 22'09"85 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | Sweden | 22'10"02 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 22'10"56 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | Finland | 22'13"71 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | United States Of America | 22'22"78 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | Austria | 22'55"25 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | Switzerland | 23'02"09 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | Norway | 23'15"28 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | Poland | 23'48"01 | ||
Women's Sprint classical Team | France | 24'04"92 |
Ski jumping
Men's Large hill 140 m | Marius LINDVIK(NOR) | 296,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Ryoyu KOBAYASHI(JPN) | 292,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Karl GEIGER(GER) | 281,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Kamil STOCH(POL) | 277,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Markus EISENBICHLER(GER) | 275,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Timi ZAJC(SLO) | 273,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Manuel FETTNER(AUT) | 272,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Halvor Egner GRANERUD(NOR) | 271,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Jan HOERL(AUT) | 270,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Peter PREVC(SLO) | 268,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Cene PREVC(SLO) | 268,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Lovro KOS(SLO) | 268,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Stefan KRAFT(AUT) | 264,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Constantin SCHMID(GER) | 263,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Yukiya SATO(JPN) | 260,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Danil SADREEV(ROC) | 259,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Antti AALTO(FIN) | 257,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Evgeniy KLIMOV(ROC) | 255,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Piotr ZYLA(POL) | 255,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Daniel HUBER(AUT) | 255,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Pawel WASEK(POL) | 254,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Gregor DESCHWANDEN(SUI) | 254,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Roman Sergeevich TROFIMOV(ROC) | 253,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Junshiro KOBAYASHI(JPN) | 252,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Simon AMMANN(SUI) | 251,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Dawid KUBACKI(POL) | 251,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Killian PEIER(SUI) | 245,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Pius PASCHKE(GER) | 243,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Naoki NAKAMURA(JPN) | 240,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m | Artti AIGRO(SUI) | 239,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Austria | 942,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Slovenia | 934,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Germany | 922,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Norway | 922,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Japan | 882,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Poland | 880,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 806,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 140 m team Team | Switzerland | 791,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Ryoyu KOBAYASHI(JPN) | 275,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Manuel FETTNER(AUT) | 270,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Dawid KUBACKI(POL) | 265,9 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Peter PREVC(SLO) | 265,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Evgeniy KLIMOV(ROC) | 261,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Kamil STOCH(POL) | 260,9 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Marius LINDVIK(NOR) | 260,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Danil SADREEV(ROC) | 259,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Timi ZAJC(SLO) | 259,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Stefan KRAFT(AUT) | 258,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Constantin SCHMID(GER) | 257,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Antti AALTO(FIN) | 256,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Daniel HUBER(AUT) | 253,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Anze LANISEK(SLO) | 253,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Karl GEIGER(GER) | 252,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Mackenzie BOYD-CLOWES(CAN) | 252,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Gregor DESCHWANDEN(SUI) | 250,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Roman KOUDELKA(CZE) | 249,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Jan HOERL(AUT) | 248,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Robert JOHANSSON(NOR) | 248,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Piotr ZYLA(POL) | 245,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Vladimir ZOGRAFSKI(BUL) | 245,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Roman Sergeevich TROFIMOV(ROC) | 244,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Stephan LEYHE(GER) | 244,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Simon AMMANN(SUI) | 239,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Stefan HULA(POL) | 237,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Junshiro KOBAYASHI(JPN) | 234,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Lovro KOS(SLO) | 229,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Cestmir KOZISEK(CZE) | 211,9 pts | ||
Men's Normal Hill 106 m | Halvor Egner GRANERUD(NOR) | 127,4 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Ursa BOGATAJ(SLO) | 239,0 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Katharina ALTHAUS(GER) | 236,8 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Nika KRIZNAR(SLO) | 232,0 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Sara TAKANASHI(JPN) | 224,1 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Ema KLINEC(SLO) | 215,4 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Silje OPSETH(NOR) | 200,5 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Irina AVVAKUMOVA(ROC) | 196,3 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Lisa EDER(AUT) | 193,4 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Spela ROGELJ(SLO) | 184,2 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Irma MAKHINIA(ROC) | 180,9 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Joséphine PAGNIER(FRA) | 179,5 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Daniela IRASCHKO-STOLZ(AUT) | 178,0 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Yuki ITO(JPN) | 176,7 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Yuka SETO(JPN) | 176,5 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Anna Odine STROEM(NOR) | 176,0 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Frida WESTMAN(SWE) | 175,5 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Alexandra KUSTOVA(ROC) | 171,4 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Kaori IWABUCHI(JPN) | 169,6 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Juliane SEYFARTH(GER) | 168,6 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Eva PINKELNIG(AUT) | 166,5 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Thea Minyan BJOERSETH(NOR) | 164,0 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Selina FREITAG(GER) | 163,0 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Abigail STRATE(CAN) | 161,9 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Pauline HESSLER(GER) | 161,6 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Daniela HARALAMBIE(ROU) | 156,2 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Sofia TIKHONOVA(ROC) | 146,8 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Julia KYKKAENEN(FIN) | 140,1 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Karolina INDRACKOVA(CZE) | 130,7 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Jessica MALSINER(ITA) | 124,4 pts | ||
Women's Normal Hill 106 m | Anezka INDRACKOVA(CZE) | 123,3 pts | ||
Mixed Normal Hill 106 m Team | Slovenia | 1001,5 pts | ||
Mixed Normal Hill 106 m Team | Russian Olympic Commette | 890,3 pts | ||
Mixed Normal Hill 106 m Team | Canada | 844,6 pts | ||
Mixed Normal Hill 106 m Team | Japan | 836,3 pts | ||
Mixed Normal Hill 106 m Team | Austria | 818,0 pts | ||
Mixed Normal Hill 106 m Team | Poland | 763,2 pts | ||
Mixed Normal Hill 106 m Team | Czech Republique | 722,8 pts | ||
Mixed Normal Hill 106 m Team | Norway | 707,9 pts |
ski nordic combined
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Joergen GRAABAK(NOR) | 27'13"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jens Luraas OFTEBRO(NOR) | 27'13"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Akito WATABE(JPN) | 27'13"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Manuel FAISST(GER) | 27'16"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Lukas GREIDERER(AUT) | 27'25"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Johannes LAMPARTER(AUT) | 27'31"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Vinzenz GEIGER(GER) | 27'44"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jarl Magnus RIIBER(NOR) | 27'53"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Kristjan ILVES(EST) | 28'13"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Julian SCHMID(GER) | 28'14"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Franz-Josef REHRL(AUT) | 28'22"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Ryota YAMAMOTO(JPN) | 28'28"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Mario SEIDL(AUT) | 28'28"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Antoine GERARD(FRA) | 28'52"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Espen ANDERSEN(NOR) | 28'57"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Ilkka HEROLA(FIN) | 28'58"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jared SHUMATE(USA) | 28'58"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jan VYTRVAL(CZE) | 29'17"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Ben LOOMIS(USA) | 29'17"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Eero HIRVONEN(FIN) | 29'17"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Matteo BAUD(FRA) | 29'18"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Raffaele BUZZI(ITA) | 29'18"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Taylor FLETCHER(USA) | 29'36"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Arttu MAEKIAHO(FIN) | 29'49"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Yoshito WATABE(JPN) | 30'10"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Laurent MUHLETHALER(FRA) | 30'19"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Tomas PORTYK(CZE) | 30'20"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Johannes RYDZEK(GER) | 30'22"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Ondrej PAZOUT(CZE) | 30'29"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Lukas DANEK(CZE) | 31'07"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Hideaki NAGAI(JPN) | 31'12"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Dmytro MAZURCHUK(UKR) | 31'20"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Alessandro PITTIN(ITA) | 31'31"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Jasper GOOD(USA) | 31'32"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Szczepan KUPCZAK(POL) | 31'59"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Vid VRHOVNIK(SLO) | 32'01"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Otto NIITTYKOSKI(FIN) | 32'02"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Samuel COSTA(ITA) | 32'22"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Iacopo BORTOLAS(ITA) | 32'29"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Gael BLONDEAU(FRA) | 32'42"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Viacheslav BARKOV(ROC) | 32'56"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Artem GALUNIN(ROC) | 33'22"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Chingiz RAKPAROV(KAZ) | 34'48"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | PARK Jeun (KOR) | 34'56"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Andrzej SZCZECHOWICZ(POL) | 35'48"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Samir MASTIEV(ROC) | 36'07"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | ZHAO Jiawen (CHN) | 36'41"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill | Markuss VINOGRADOVS(LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | Norway | 50'45"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | Germany | 51'40"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | Japan | 51'40"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | Austria | 51'44"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | France | 53'00"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | United States Of America | 53'07"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | Czech Republique | 53'10"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | Italy | 53'24"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | Finland | 53'24"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Large hill Team | People's Republic Of China | 1h04'35"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Vinzenz GEIGER(GER) | 25'07"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jørgen GRAABAK(NOR) | 25'08"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Lukas GREIDERER(AUT) | 25'14"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Thomas LAMPARTER(SUI) | 25'16"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Johannes RYDZEK(GER) | 25'29"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ilkka HEROLA(FIN) | 25'33"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Akito WATABE(JPN) | 25'40"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Julian SCHMID(GER) | 25'57"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Franz-Josef REHRL(AUT) | 26'17"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jens Luraas OFTEBRO(NOR) | 26'50"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Espen ANDERSEN(NOR) | 26'52"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Martin FRITZ(AUT) | 26'53"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Yoshito WATABE(JPN) | 26'54"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ryota YAMAMOTO(JPN) | 26'54"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ben LOOMIS(USA) | 26'57"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Raffaele BUZZI(ITA) | 26'59"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Eero HIRVONEN(FIN) | 27'02"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Matteo BAUD(FRA) | 27'09"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jared SHUMATE(USA) | 27'10"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Tomas PORTYK(CZE) | 27'16"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Lukas DANEK(CZE) | 27'41"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Perttu REPONEN(FIN) | 27'44"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Arttu MAEKIAHO(FIN) | 27'46"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Taylor FLETCHER(USA) | 27'50"9 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Stephen SCHUMANN(USA) | 27'52"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Jan VYTRVAL(CZE) | 28'04"7 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Espen BJOERNSTAD(NOR) | 28'12"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Laurent MUHLETHALER(FRA) | 28'26"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Ondrej PAZOUT(CZE) | 28'31"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Sora YACHI(JPN) | 28'38"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Gael BLONDEAU(FRA) | 28'43"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Alessandro PITTIN(ITA) | 29'33"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Iacopo BORTOLAS(ITA) | 29'54"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Szczepan KUPCZAK(POL) | 30'24"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Andrzej SZCZECHOWICZ(POL) | 30'26"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Dmytro MAZURCHUK(UKR) | 30'30"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Vid VRHOVNIK(SLO) | 30'34"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Viacheslav BARKOV(ROC) | 30'54"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Artem GALUNIN(ROC) | 31'38"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Samir MASTIEV(ROC) | 31'59"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Chingiz RAKPAROV(KAZ) | 32'03"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | PARK Jeun (KOR) | 32'34"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | ZHAO Jiawen (CHN) | 33'29"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen Normal hill | Markuss VINOGRADOVS(LAT) | 34'34"4 |
Snowboard
Men's Big air | SU Yiming (CHN) | 182,50 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Mons ROISLAND(NOR) | 171,75 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Maxence PARROT(CAN) | 170,25 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Hiroaki KUNITAKE(JPN) | 166,25 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Redmond GERARD(USA) | 165,75 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Niek VAN DER VELDEN(NED) | 162,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Chris CORNING(USA) | 156,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Marcus KLEVELAND(NOR) | 150,00 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Takeru OTSUKA(JPN) | 128,75 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Mark MCMORRIS(CAN) | 113,75 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Sven THORGREN(SWE) | 88,50 pts | ||
Men's Big air | Darcy SHARPE(CAN) | 87,75 pts | ||
Men's Cross | Alessandro HAEMMERLE(AUT) | |||
Men's Cross | Eliot GRONDIN(CAN) | |||
Men's Cross | Omar VISINTIN(ITA) | |||
Men's Cross | Julian LUEFTNER(AUT) | |||
Men's Halfpipe | Ayumu HIRANO(JPN) | 96,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Scotty JAMES(AUS) | 92,50 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Jan SCHERRER(SUI) | 87,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Shaun WHITE(USA) | 85,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Taylor GOLD(USA) | 81,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Valentino GUSELI(AUS) | 79,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Chase JOSEY(USA) | 79,50 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Andre HOEFLICH(GER) | 76,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Kaishu HIRANO(JPN) | 75,50 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Yuto TOTSUKA(JPN) | 69,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Patrick BURGENER(SUI) | 69,50 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Ruka HIRANO(JPN) | 13,00 pts | ||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Benjamin KARL(AUT) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Tim MASTNAK(SLO) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Victor WILD(ROC) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Ådne SØNDRÅL(NOR) | |||
Men's Slopestyle | Max PARROT(CAN) | 90,96 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | SU Yiming (CHN) | 88,70 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Mark MCMORRIS(CAN) | 88,53 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Redmond GERARD(USA) | 83,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Emiliano LAUZI(ITA) | 80,01 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Chris CORNING(USA) | 65,11 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Mons ROISLAND(NOR) | 63,33 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Kaito HAMADA(JPN) | 59,36 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Sebastien TOUTANT(CAN) | 54,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Takeru OTSUKA(JPN) | 52,80 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Staale SANDBECH(NOR) | 39,66 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Sean FITZSIMONS(USA) | 29,61 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Anna GASSER(AUT) | 185,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Zoi SADOWSKI SYNNOTT(NZL) | 177,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Kokomo MURASE(JPN) | 171,50 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Reira WABUCHI(JPN) | 166,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | RONG Ge (CHN) | 160,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Melissa PEPERKAMP(NED) | 141,75 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Jasmine BAIRD(CAN) | 130,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Laurie BLOUIN(CAN) | 115,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Tess COADY(AUS) | 114,75 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Annika MORGAN(GER) | 88,00 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Miyabi ONITSUKA(JPN) | 65,25 pts | ||
Women's Big air | Hailey LANGLAND(USA) | 53,25 pts | ||
Women's Cross | Lindsey JACOBELLIS(USA) | |||
Women's Cross | Chloe TRESPEUCH(FRA) | |||
Women's Cross | Meryeta ODINE(CAN) | |||
Women's Cross | Belle BROCKHOFF(AUS) | |||
Women's Halfpipe | Chloe KIM(USA) | 94,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Queralt CASTELLET(ESP) | 90,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Sena TOMITA(JPN) | 88,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | CAI Xuetong (CHN) | 81,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Ruki TOMITA(JPN) | 80,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Elizabeth HOSKING(CAN) | 79,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Berenice WICKI(SUI) | 76,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | LIU Jiayu (CHN) | 73,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Mitsuki ONO(JPN) | 71,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Brooke DHONDT(CAN) | 66,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Leilani ETTEL(GER) | 57,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | QIU Leng (CHN) | 53,75 pts | ||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Ester LEDECKA(CZE) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Daniela ULBING(AUT) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Gloria KOTNIK(SLO) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Michelle DEKKER(NED) | |||
Women's Slopestyle | Zoi SADOWSKI SYNNOTT(NZL) | 92,88 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Julia MARINO(USA) | 87,68 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Tess COADY(AUS) | 84,15 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Laurie BLOUIN(CAN) | 81,41 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Reira IWABUCHI(JPN) | 80,03 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Anna GASSER(AUT) | 75,33 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Enni RUKAJARVI(FIN) | 71,45 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Annika MORGAN(GER) | 64,13 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Jamie ANDERSON(USA) | 60,78 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Kokomo MURASE(JPN) | 49,05 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Hailey LANGLAND(USA) | 48,35 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Ariane BURRI(SUI) | 24,01 pts | ||
Mixed Cross Team | United States Of America | |||
Mixed Cross Team | Italy | |||
Mixed Cross Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Cross Team | Italy |