MarcoLympics
2022 Beijing Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XXIVth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur
Slogan: Ensemble pour un avenir commun Slogan: Together for a Shared Future

Infos

The results are definitive, unless IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
24'00"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA)
24'25"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
24'39"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Maxim TSVETKOV(ROC)
24'41"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE)
24'52"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Martin PONSILUOMA(SWE)
24'54"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sturla Holm LAEGREID(NOR)
25'02"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Benedikt DOLL(GER)
25'05"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Emilien JACQUELIN(FRA)
25'06"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Anton SMOLSKI(BLR)
25'12"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Eduard LATYPOV(ROC)
25'14"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Christian GOW(CAN)
25'15"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR)
25'19"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
25'19"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
25'19"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Michal KRCMAR(CZE)
25'22"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Roman REES(GER)
25'24"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
25'26"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Daniil SEROKHVOSTOV(ROC)
25'38"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vetle Sjaastad CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
25'38"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Fabien CLAUDE(FRA)
25'41"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Philipp NAWRATH(GER)
25'43"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Thomas BORMOLINI(ITA)
25'44"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
25'45"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tero SEPPALA(FIN)
25'47"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
25'48"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sebastian STALDER(SUI)
25'48"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mikulas KARLIK(CZE)
25'48"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jules BURNOTTE(CAN)
25'50"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
25'51"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV(BUL)
25'52"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag CHENG Fangming (CHN)
25'53"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Johannes KUEHN(GER)
25'53"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Scott GOW(CAN)
25'56"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Adam RUNNALLS(CAN)
26'00"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jake BROWN(USA)
26'04"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Niklas HARTWEG(SUI)
26'05"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Alexander LOGINOV(ROC)
26'15"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Olli HIIDENSALO(FIN)
26'15"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag YAN Xingyuan (CHN)
26'16"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tsukasa KOBONOKI(JPN)
26'17"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Lovro PLANKO(SLO)
26'22"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA(LTU)
26'22"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kosuke OZAKI(JPN)
26'24"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Joscha BURKHALTER(SUI)
26'28"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Felix LEITNER(AUT)
26'33"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sean DOHERTY(USA)
26'35"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK(POL)
26'36"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Alexandr MUKHIN(KAZ)
26'37"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Rene ZAHKNA(EST)
26'37"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Raido RAENKEL(EST)
26'39"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Blagoy TODEV(BUL)
26'39"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Benjamin WEGER(SUI)
26'39"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Heikki LAITINEN(FIN)
26'41"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jesper NELIN(SWE)
26'43"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Anton SINAPOV(BUL)
26'45"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mikita LABASTAU(BLR)
26'47"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jakub STVRTECKY(CZE)
26'48"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Adam VACLAVIK(CZE)
26'50"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Anton DUDCHENKO(UKR)
26'51"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tommaso GIACOMEL(ITA)
26'52"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Miha DOVZAN(SLO)
26'53"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dimitar GERDZHIKOV(BUL)
26'56"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Peppe FEMLING(SWE)
26'58"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon BARTKO(SVK)
26'58"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Bogdan TSYMBAL(UKR)
26'59"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Thierry LANGER(BEL)
26'59"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Michal SIMA(SVK)
27'02"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag David KOMATZ(AUT)
27'02"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kristo SIIMER(EST)
27'06"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Maksim VARABEI(BLR)
27'10"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Patrick JAKOB(AUT)
27'10"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Karol DOMBROVSKI(LTU)
27'11"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Paul SCHOMMER(USA)
27'13"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Campbell WRIGHT(NZL)
27'14"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag ZHANG Chunyu (CHN)
27'14"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vladislav KIREYEV(KAZ)
27'21"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dzmitry LAZOUSKI(BLR)
27'22"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Pavel MAGAZEEV(MDA)
27'25"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU)
27'27"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag ZHU Zhenyu (CHN)
27'28"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR)
27'30"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Leif NORDGREN(USA)
27'31"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Florent CLAUDE(BEL)
27'35"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Matej BALOGA(SVK)
27'41"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Rok TRSAN(SLO)
27'45"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomas SKLENARIK(SVK)
27'46"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kalev ERMITS(EST)
27'46"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag George COLTEA(ROU)
27'54"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Linas BANYS(LTU)
28'05"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tom LAHAYE-GOFFART(BEL)
28'15"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tuomas HARJULA(FIN)
28'21"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Maksim MAKAROV(MDA)
29'45"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Cesar BEAUVAIS(BEL)
30'06"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA)
39'07"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
39'36"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Eduard LATYPOV(ROC)
39'42"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
39'58"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
41'21"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Roman REES(GER)
41'37"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
41'54"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE)
42'10"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Emilien JACQUELIN(FRA)
42'13"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Felix LEITNER(AUT)
42'16"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Martin PONSILUOMA(SWE)
42'27"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Johannes KUEHN(GER)
42'37"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR)
42'45"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Anton SMOLSKI(BLR)
42'48"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Vetle Sjaastad CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
42'53"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Fabien CLAUDE(FRA)
42'54"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Maxim TSVETKOV(ROC)
42'56"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
42'59"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Philipp NAWRATH(GER)
43'06"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Scott GOW(CAN)
43'18"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Tero SEPPALA(FIN)
43'30"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag CHENG Fangming (CHN)
43'30"4
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Anton DUDCHENKO(UKR)
43'36"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Sturla Holm LAEGREID(NOR)
43'40"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV(BUL)
43'41"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
43'41"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Alexander LOGINOV(ROC)
43'44"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Jules BURNOTTE(CAN)
43'48"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
43'58"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Adam RUNNALLS(CAN)
43'59"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Jesper NELIN(SWE)
44'02"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Benedikt DOLL(GER)
44'03"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Thomas BORMOLINI(ITA)
44'04"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Michal KRCMAR(CZE)
44'06"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Christian GOW(CAN)
44'10"5
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Sebastian STALDER(SUI)
44'10"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
44'18"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Niklas HARTWEG(SUI)
44'34"7
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Daniil SEROKHVOSTOV(ROC)
44'34"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Jake BROWN(USA)
45'14"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag YAN Xingyuan (CHN)
45'30"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Mikulas KARLIK(CZE)
45'38"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Sean DOHERTY(USA)
45'38"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Adam VACLAVIK(CZE)
45'41"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Mikita LABASTAU(BLR)
45'42"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Tsukasa KOBONOKI(JPN)
46'16"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Raido RAENKEL(EST)
46'23"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Jakub STVRTECKY(CZE)
46'32"1
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Heikki LAITINEN(FIN)
46'47"2
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Rene ZAHKNA(EST)
46'54"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Kosuke OZAKI(JPN)
46'56"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Olli HIIDENSALO(FIN)
47'04"9
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Blagoy TODEV(BUL)
47'05"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK(POL)
47'07"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Anton SINAPOV(BUL)
47'08"3
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Lovro PLANKO(SLO)
47'31"6
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Alexandr MUKHIN(KAZ)
47'45"0
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA(LTU)
48'47"8
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Joscha BURKHALTER(SUI)
TOUR/LAP
Men's 12,5 km Pursuit medailleflag Benjamin WEGER(SUI)
DNS
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
38'14"4
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Martin PONSILUOMA(SWE)
38'54"7
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Vetle Sjaastad CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
39'26"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA)
39'40"0
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
39'52"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Sturla Holm LAEGREID(NOR)
40'00"5
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
40'10"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Benedikt DOLL(GER)
40'45"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Tero SEPPALA(FIN)
40'47"1
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Johannes KUEHN(GER)
40'52"7
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE)
41'01"0
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
41'01"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Christian GOW(CAN)
41'02"5
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Roman REES(GER)
41'05"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Alexander LOGINOV(ROC)
41'06"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
41'11"4
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Anton SMOLSKI(BLR)
41'22"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Jules BURNOTTE(CAN)
41'35"0
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Eduard LATYPOV(ROC)
41'35"4
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Maxim TSVETKOV(ROC)
41'37"7
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Michal KRCMAR(CZE)
41'54"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Emilien JACQUELIN(FRA)
42'08"7
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Philipp NAWRATH(GER)
42'10"1
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR)
42'16"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Scott GOW(CAN)
42'17"6
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Fabien CLAUDE(FRA)
42'49"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
42'58"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
43'12"6
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Felix LEITNER(AUT)
43'37"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag CHENG Fangming (CHN)
44'26"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Quentin FILLON MAILLET(FRA)
48'47"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Anton SMOLSKI(BLR)
49'02"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
49'18"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Maxim TSVETKOV(ROC)
49'22"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Scott GOW(CAN)
49'53"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Benedikt DOLL(GER)
49'54"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Roman REES(GER)
50'09"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
50'17"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Fabien CLAUDE(FRA)
50'25"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexander LOGINOV(ROC)
50'27"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Eduard LATYPOV(ROC)
51'13"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Martin PONSILUOMA(SWE)
51'16"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vetle Sjaastad CHRISTIANSEN(NOR)
51'21"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
51'25"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sturla Holm LAEGREID(NOR)
51'28"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Felix LEITNER(AUT)
51'41"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
51'46"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR)
51'49"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Benjamin WEGER(SUI)
52'06"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
52'09"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA(LTU)
52'10"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Joscha BURKHALTER(SUI)
52'12"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tero SEPPALA(FIN)
52'14"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christian GOW(CAN)
52'21"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladislav KIREYEV(KAZ)
52'29"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pavel MAGAZEEV(MDA)
52'41"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
52'43"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jake BROWN(USA)
52'45"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
52'48"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sebastian SAMUELSSON(SWE)
52'51"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mikulas KARLIK(CZE)
52'56"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Campbell WRIGHT(NZL)
52'59"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Adam RUNNALLS(CAN)
53'24"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Said Karimulla KHALILI(ROC)
53'26"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Paul SCHOMMER(USA)
53'27"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jules BURNOTTE(CAN)
53'32"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
53'36"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Miha DOVZAN(SLO)
53'39"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag YAN Xingyuan (CHN)
53'40"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Peppe FEMLING(SWE)
53'43"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dimitar GERDZHIKOV(BUL)
53'54"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sean DOHERTY(USA)
53'55"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michal SIMA(SVK)
54'09"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tsukasa KOBONOKI(JPN)
54'16"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag David KOMATZ(AUT)
54'24"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lovro PLANKO(SLO)
54'27"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mikita LABASTAU(BLR)
54'29"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Didier BIONAZ(ITA)
54'44"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK(POL)
54'47"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Anton DUDCHENKO(UKR)
54'54"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Johannes KUEHN(GER)
54'58"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexandr MUKHIN(KAZ)
55'00"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sebastian STALDER(SUI)
55'12"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Rok TRSAN(SLO)
55'14"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Bogdan TSYMBAL(UKR)
55'19"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Niklas HARTWEG(SUI)
55'19"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Harald LEMMERER(AUT)
55'22"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dzmitry LAZOUSKI(BLR)
55'26"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michal KRCMAR(CZE)
55'27"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kristo SIIMER(EST)
55'32"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV(BUL)
55'37"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Milan ZEMLICKA(CZE)
55'44"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Thomas BORMOLINI(ITA)
55'48"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jesper NELIN(SWE)
55'49"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jakub STVRTECKY(CZE)
55'52"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Heikki LAITINEN(FIN)
55'52"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
55'59"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Rene ZAHKNA(EST)
56'06"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag CHENG Fangming (CHN)
56'07"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU)
56'30"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Karol DOMBROVSKI(LTU)
56'30"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Emilien JACQUELIN(FRA)
56'31"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Raido RAENKEL(EST)
56'32"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Olli HIIDENSALO(FIN)
56'45"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Florent CLAUDE(BEL)
57'11"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag LAPSHIN Timofei (KOR)
57'13"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Thierry LANGER(BEL)
57'18"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kalev ERMITS(EST)
57'21"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Linas BANYS(LTU)
57'46"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas SKLENARIK(SVK)
58'08"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tuomas HARJULA(FIN)
58'14"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kosuke OZAKI(JPN)
58'37"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag ZHU Zhenyu (CHN)
58'42"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Matej BALOGA(SVK)
58'47"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Anton SINAPOV(BUL)
58'47"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Maksim VARABEI(BLR)
58'59"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Leif NORDGREN(USA)
59'29"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon BARTKO(SVK)
59'47"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag George COLTEA(ROU)
1h01'55"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tom LAHAYE-GOFFART(BEL)
1h02'26"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Cesar BEAUVAIS(BEL)
1h02'50"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag ZHANG Chunyu (CHN)
1h07'12"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h19'50"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h20'17"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
1h20'35"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h20'54"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h21'39"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h21'46"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h21'48"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h21'49"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h23'31"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
1h23'31"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h24'09"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h24'12"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h25'33"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Lithuania
1h25'37"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h26'03"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
1h26'27"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h26'57"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h27'05"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
TOUR'LAP
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belgium
TOUR'LAP
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
TOUR'LAP
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Marte Olsbu ROEISELAND(NOR)
34'46"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Elvira OEBERG(SWE)
36'23"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
36'35"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Hanna SOLA(BLR)
36'45"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Linn PERSSON(SWE)
36'54"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
36'56"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT)
36'56"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Julia SIMON(FRA)
37'05"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ-STAREGA(POL)
37'15"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK)
37'25"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Uliana NIGMATULLINA(ROC)
37'33"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Vanesssa VOIGT(GER)
37'35"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Yuliia DZHIMA(UKR)
37'36"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD(NOR)
37'39"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Franziska PREUSS(GER)
37'45"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Alina STREMOUS(MDA)
38'01"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Denise HERRMANN(GER)
38'07"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Hanna OEBERG(SWE)
38'11"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA(BLR)
38'13"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Iryna LESHCHANKA(BLR)
38'16"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Vanessa HINZ(GER)
38'21"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT)
38'24"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Irina KAZAKEVICH(ROC)
38'25"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Lena HAECKI(SUI)
38'27"5
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA(UKR)
38'37"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Kristina REZTSOVA(ROC)
38'41"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
38'46"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE)
38'49"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Joanne REID(USA)
39'06"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Mari EDER(FIN)
39'15"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Milena TODOROVA(BUL)
39'20"6
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA)
39'21"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Ida LIEN(NOR)
39'22"1
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Lucie CHARVATOVA(CZE)
39'43"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Jessica JISLOVA(CZE)
39'54"5
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Ivona FIALKOVA(SVK)
40'06"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Clare EGAN(USA)
40'10"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Clare EGAN(USA)
40'17"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Amy BASERGA(SUI)
40'18"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE(USA)
40'18"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Svetlana MIRONOVA(ROC)
40'25"4
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Fuyuko TACHIZAKI(JPN)
40'27"8
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Suvi MINKKINEN(FIN)
40'38"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Julia SCHWAIGER(AUT)
40'42"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Susan KUELM(EST)
40'57"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Anna MAGNUSSON(SWE)
40'59"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Deedra IRWIN(USA)
41'01"0
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA(LAT)
41'11"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Tuuli TOMINGAS(EST)
41'12"2
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Regina OJA(EST)
41'14"5
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Polona KLEMENCIC(SLO)
41'31"5
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO(KAZ)
41'47"9
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag TANG Jialin (CHN)
41'48"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Emma LUNDER(CAN)
42'19"3
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Iryna PETRENKO(UKR)
43'03"7
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR)
TOUR/LAP
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Tereza VOBORNIKOVA(CZE)
TOUR/LAP
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM(EST)
DNS
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ-BOUCHET(FRA)
DNS
Women's 10 km Pursuit medailleflag Kamila ZUK(POL)
DNS
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ-BOUCHET(FRA)
40'18"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
40'33"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Marte Olsbu ROEISELAND(NOR)
40'52"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE)
41'11"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Kristina REZTSOVA(ROC)
41'29"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Julia SIMON(FRA)
41'40"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Yuliia DZHIMA(UKR)
41'43"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Franziska PREUSS(GER)
41'44"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Elvira OEBERG(SWE)
41'55"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Hanna SOLA(BLR)
41'57"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT)
42'07"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA(BLR)
42'19"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Denise HERRMANN(GER)
42'27"1
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT)
42'42"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Vanessa HINZ(GER)
43'12"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Lena HAECKI(SUI)
43'14"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Uliana NIGMATULLINA(ROC)
43'14"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Vanesssa VOIGT(GER)
43'22"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER-BOUCHET(FRA)
43'29"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Irina KAZAKEVICH(ROC)
43'34"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Mona BRORSSON(SWE)
43'37"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
43'41"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Deedra IRWIN(USA)
43'42"1
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Linn PERSSON(SWE)
43'46"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Hanna OEBERG(SWE)
44'03"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK)
44'04"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ-STAREGA(POL)
44'06"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Lucie CHARVATOVA(CZE)
44'28"7
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
46'02"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Alina STREMOUS(MDA)
47'30"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Denise HERRMANN(GER)
44'12"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER-BOUCHET(FRA)
44'22"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marte Olsbu ROEISELAND(NOR)
44'28"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Vanesssa VOIGT(GER)
44'29"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA(BLR)
44'44"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE)
44'44"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Deedra IRWIN(USA)
45'14"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD(NOR)
45'15"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kristina REZTSOVA(ROC)
45'25"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Yuliia DZHIMA(UKR)
45'34"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Iryna PETRENKO(UKR)
45'42"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mona BRORSSON(SWE)
45'43"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Hanna OEBERG(SWE)
45'55"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Vanessa HINZ(GER)
46'07"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Linn PERSSON(SWE)
46'22"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Hanna OEBERG(SWE)
46'35"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT)
46'36"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
46'45"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga CHARVATOVA(TCH )
46'46"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ-STAREGA(POL)
46'55"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Julia SIMON(FRA)
47'09"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
47'10"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Svetlana MIRONOVA(ROC)
47'59"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lena HAECKI(SUI)
48'03"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Franziska PREUSS(GER)
48'04"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT)
48'10"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Fuyuko TACHIZAKI(JPN)
48'17"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jessica JISLOVA(CZE)
48'17"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Polona KLEMENCIC(SLO)
48'18"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
48'26"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Julia SCHWAIGER(AUT)
48'42"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mari EDER(FIN)
48'42"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Megan BANKES(CAN)
48'47"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tereza VOBORNIKOVA(CZE)
48'51"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag CHU Yuanmeng (CHN)
48'58"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kamila ZUK(POL)
49'02"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Alina STREMOUS(MDA)
49'07"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Emilie Aagheim KALKENBERG(NOR)
49'08"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Clare EGAN(USA)
49'08"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ-BOUCHET(FRA)
49'10"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Iryna LESHCHANKA(BLR)
49'10"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK)
49'10"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tuuli TOMINGAS(EST)
49'20"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO(KAZ)
49'32"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lotte LIE(BEL)
49'36"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ivona FIALKOVA(SVK)
49'54"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag MENG Fanqi (CHN)
49'56"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elena KRUCHYNKINA(BLR)
49'56"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Federica SANFILIPPO(ITA)
50'09"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Maria ZDRAVKOVA(BUL)
50'13"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nastassia KINNUNEN(FIN)
50'13"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Milena TODOROVA(BUL)
50'14"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ukaleq Astri SLETTEMARK(DEN)
50'27"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Hanna SOLA(BLR)
50'35"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kinga ALIMBEKAVA(POL)
50'54"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Natalia USHKINA(ROU)
51'04"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Joanne REID(USA)
51'06"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA(LAT)
51'10"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag TANG Jialin (CHN)
51'16"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Michela CARRARA(ITA)
51'29"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Gabriele LESCINSKAITE(LTU)
51'39"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Selina GASPARIN(SUI)
51'43"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE(USA)
51'46"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ziva KLEMENCIC(SLO)
51'51"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Asuka HACHISUKA(JPN)
51'58"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM(EST)
51'59"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Emma LUNDER(CAN)
52'02"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Henrieta HORVATOVA(SVK)
52'16"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Amy BASERGA(SUI)
52'25"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Emily DICKSON(CAN)
52'26"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Yurie TANAKA(JPN)
52'26"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Alla GHILENKO(MDA)
52'28"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR)
52'31"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sari MAEDA(JPN)
52'45"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna JUPPE(AUT)
52'49"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA)
52'57"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Evgeniya BURTASOVA(ROC)
53'20"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Uliana NIGMATULLINA(ROC)
53'42"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Regina OJA(EST)
53'53"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sarah BEAUDRY(CAN)
53'55"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag DING Yuhuan (CHN)
54'14"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Susan KUELM(EST)
54'17"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Veronika MACHYNIAKOVA(SVK)
55'21"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag KIM Seonsu (KOR)
56'37"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna MAKA(POL)
58'18"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Daniela KADEVA(BUL)
59'30"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna SEMERENKO(UKR)
DNF
Women's 15 km medailleflag Suvi MINKKINEN(FIN)
DNS
Women's 15 km medailleflag Darya BLASHKO(UKR)
DNS
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Marte Olsbu ROEISELAND(NOR)
20'44"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Elvira OEBERG(SWE)
21'15"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
21'21"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT)
21'31"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ingrid Landmark TANDREVOLD(NOR)
21'44"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kristina REZTSOVA(ROC)
21'49"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anna MAGNUSSON(SWE)
21'50"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Yuliia DZHIMA(UKR)
21'51"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
21'53"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Alina STREMOUS(MDA)
21'59"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
22'00"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Linn PERSSON(SWE)
22'03"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Uliana NIGMATULLINA(ROC)
22'11"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK)
22'12"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Dzinara ALIMBEKAVA(BLR)
22'12"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ-STAREGA(POL)
22'12"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Milena TODOROVA(BUL)
22'15"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Vanesssa VOIGT(GER)
22'15"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Hanna OEBERG(SWE)
22'19"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Irina KAZAKEVICH(ROC)
22'23"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT)
22'26"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Denise HERRMANN(GER)
22'29"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lena HAECKI(SUI)
22'30"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anastasiya MERKUSHYNA(UKR)
22'31"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lucie CHARVATOVA(CZE)
22'35"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Hanna SOLA(BLR)
22'36"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE(USA)
22'39"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mari EDER(FIN)
22'39"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Julia SIMON(FRA)
22'40"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Franziska PREUSS(GER)
22'41"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Jessica JISLOVA(CZE)
22'42"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Emma LUNDER(CAN)
22'47"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tuuli TOMINGAS(EST)
22'49"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Joanne REID(USA)
22'54"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag TANG Jialin (CHN)
23'03"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lisa VITTOZZI(ITA)
23'09"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Deedra IRWIN(USA)
23'10"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ida LIEN(NOR)
23'10"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Fuyuko TACHIZAKI(JPN)
23'10"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Iryna PETRENKO(UKR)
23'11"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Marketa DAVIDOVA(CZE)
23'11"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ivona FIALKOVA(SVK)
23'11"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM(EST)
23'13"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Susan KUELM(EST)
23'15"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Julia SCHWAIGER(AUT)
23'16"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Clare EGAN(USA)
23'16"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Svetlana MIRONOVA(ROC)
23'17"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Justine BRAISAZ-BOUCHET(FRA)
23'18"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina (KOR)
23'19"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA(LAT)
23'20"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Suvi MINKKINEN(FIN)
23'21"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO(KAZ)
23'22"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kamila ZUK(POL)
23'22"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Amy BASERGA(SUI)
23'24"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Vanessa HINZ(GER)
23'24"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Regina OJA(EST)
23'24"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Clare EGAN(USA)
23'30"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tereza VOBORNIKOVA(CZE)
23'30"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Polona KLEMENCIC(SLO)
23'31"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Iryna LESHCHANKA(BLR)
23'32"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag CHU Yuanmeng (CHN)
23'32"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag MENG Fanqi (CHN)
23'33"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Gabriele LESCINSKAITE(LTU)
23'37"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lotte LIE(BEL)
23'41"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ukaleq Astri SLETTEMARK(DEN)
23'54"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anna MAKA(POL)
23'55"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Sari MAEDA(JPN)
23'58"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER-BOUCHET(FRA)
24'02"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kinga ZBYLUT(POL)
24'05"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Elena KRUCHYNKINA(BLR)
24'10"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Natalia USHKINA(ROU)
24'14"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Henrieta HORVATOVA(SVK)
24'20"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Erika JANKA(FIN)
24'20"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Yurie TANAKA(JPN)
24'21"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nastassia KINNUNEN(FIN)
24'30"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag DING Yuhuan (CHN)
24'33"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Megan BANKES(CAN)
24'35"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Maria ZDRAVKOVA(BUL)
24'39"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ziva KLEMENCIC(SLO)
24'43"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Sarah BEAUDRY(CAN)
24'45"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Emily DICKSON(CAN)
24'50"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Federica SANFILIPPO(ITA)
24'57"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag KIM Seonsu (KOR)
25'18"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Daniela KADEVA(BUL)
25'26"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Dunja ZDOUC(AUT)
25'32"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Alla GHILENKO(MDA)
26'04"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Asuka HACHISUKA(JPN)
26'06"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Veronika MACHYNIAKOVA(SVK)
26'13"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lora HRISTOVA(BUL)
26'27"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h11'03"9
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
1h11'15"9
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h11'41"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h11'54"6
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h12'37"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h13'16"9
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h14'04"1
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h14'06"0
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
1h15'07"6
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h15'34"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h15'51"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
1h16'11"5
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h16'34"4
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h17'12"1
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
TOUR/LAP
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
TOUR/LAP
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
TOUR/LAP
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
TOUR/LAP
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
TOUR/LAP
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Switzerland
DNF
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Norway
1h06'45"6
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag France
1h06'46"5
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
1h06'47"1
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h07'26"6
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Germany
1h07'51"1
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h08'00"2
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h08'58"3
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h09'06"0
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Italy
1h09'25"3
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Austria
1h09'44"2
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Finland
1h10'06"7
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h10'20"2
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h10'21"7
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Canada
1h11'12"4
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
1h11'28"1
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h11'56"5
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Slovakia
LAP
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Japan
LAP
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
LAP
Mixed Relay 4 x 6 km (W+M) Teammedailleflag Slovenia
LAP

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'56"89
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'57"38
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'58"58
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'58"83
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'59"12
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'59"14
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'59"26
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
3'59"31
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'59"34
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'59"40
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'59"92
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
3'59"94
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'00"10
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
4'00"29
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
4'00"30
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
4'00"76
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
4'00"90
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
4'01"15
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
4'01"24
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
4'01"36
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'54"30
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'54"67
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'55"09
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'55"15
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'55"27
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'55"72
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
3'56"15
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
3'56"55
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'56"99
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'57"06
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'57"07
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'57"49
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'57"65
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'57"65
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'57"70
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
3'57"97
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
3'57"98
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'58"02
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'58"17
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Brazil
3'58"48
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
4'03"96
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
4'04"73
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'05"48
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
4'06"28
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Canada
4'06"37
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Switzerland
4'06"83
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'07"04
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Canada
4'07"52
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
4'08"11
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Austria
4'08"24
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
4'08"26
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Canada
4'08"37
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag France
4'08"39
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
4'08"49
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Belgium
4'08"58
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Australia
4'08"64
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Great Britain
4'08"85
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Romania
4'08"98
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
4'09"09
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Switzerland
4'09"59
Women's Monobob medailleflag Kaillie HUMPHRIES(USA)
4'19"27
Women's Monobob medailleflag Elana MEYERS TAYLOR(USA)
4'20"81
Women's Monobob medailleflag Christine DE BRUIN(CAN)
4'21"03
Women's Monobob medailleflag Laura NOLTE(GER)
4'21"33
Women's Monobob medailleflag Breeana WALKER(AUS)
4'21"46
Women's Monobob medailleflag HUAI Mingming (CHN)
4'22"58
Women's Monobob medailleflag Melanie HASLER(SUI)
4'22"81
Women's Monobob medailleflag Cynthia APPIAH(CAN)
4'23"04
Women's Monobob medailleflag YING Qing (CHN)
4'23"41
Women's Monobob medailleflag Nadezhda SERGEEVA(ROC)
4'23"59
Women's Monobob medailleflag Margot BOCH(FRA)
4'23"82
Women's Monobob medailleflag Andreea GRECU(ROU)
4'23"99
Women's Monobob medailleflag Mariama JAMANKA(GER)
4'24"00
Women's Monobob medailleflag Katrin BEIERL(AUT)
4'24"52
Women's Monobob medailleflag Giada ANDREUTTI(ITA)
4'24"79
Women's Monobob medailleflag Karlien SLEPER(NED)
4'24"97
Women's Monobob medailleflag Viktoria CERNANSKA(SLO)
4'25"25
Women's Monobob medailleflag KIM Yooran (KOR)
4'26"52
Women's Monobob medailleflag Jazmine FENLATOR-VICTORIAN(JAM)
4'28"56
Women's Monobob medailleflag Lidiia HUNKO(UKR)
4'29"10

Curling

Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Women's  Teammedailleflag Japan
Women's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Norway
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Sweden
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Australia

Ice Hockey

Men's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's  Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Men's  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Women's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland

Luge

Men's Single medailleflag Johannes LUDWIG(GER)
3'48"735
Men's Single medailleflag Wolfgang KINDL(AUT)
3'48"895
Men's Single medailleflag Dominik FISCHNALLER(ITA)
3'49"686
Men's Single medailleflag Felix LOCH(GER)
3'49"878
Men's Single medailleflag Kristers APARJODS(LAT)
3'50"053
Men's Single medailleflag Max LANGENHAN(GER)
3'50"092
Men's Single medailleflag Gints BERZINS(LAT)
3'50"173
Men's Single medailleflag Christopher MAZDZER(USA)
3'51"377
Men's Single medailleflag Roman REPILOV(ROC)
3'51"634
Men's Single medailleflag Semen PAVLICHENKO(RUS)
3'51"649
Men's Single medailleflag Leon FELDERER(ITA)
3'51"840
Men's Single medailleflag Nico GLEIRSCHER(AUT)
3'52"283
Men's Single medailleflag Tucker WEST(USA)
3'52"360
Men's Single medailleflag Aleksandr GORBATCEVICH(ROC)
3'52"601
Men's Single medailleflag David GLEIRSCHER(AUT)
3'53"172
Men's Single medailleflag Alexander FERLAZZO(AUS)
3'53"219
Men's Single medailleflag Reid WATTS(CAN)
3'53"293
Men's Single medailleflag Arturs DARZNIEKS(LAT)
3'53"709
Men's Single medailleflag Jonathan GUSTAFSON(USA)
3'53"946
Men's Single medailleflag Svante KOHALA(SWE)
3'53"997
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie GEISENBERGER(GER)
3'53"454
Women's Single medailleflag Anna BERREITER(GER)
3'53"947
Women's Single medailleflag Tatyana IVANOVA(ROC)
3'54"507
Women's Single medailleflag Madeleine EGLE(AUT)
3'54"809
Women's Single medailleflag Hannah PROCK(AUT)
3'54"824
Women's Single medailleflag Lisa SCHULTE(AUT)
3'54"885
Women's Single medailleflag Julia TAUBITZ(GER)
3'55"433
Women's Single medailleflag Eliza TIRUMA(LAT)
3'55"441
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie MAAG(SUI)
3'55"940
Women's Single medailleflag Andrea VOETTER(ITA)
3'55"977
Women's Single medailleflag Kendija APARJODE(LAT)
3'56"139
Women's Single medailleflag Ashley FARQUHARSON(USA)
3'56"407
Women's Single medailleflag Verena HOFER(ITA)
3'56"542
Women's Single medailleflag Trinity ELLIS(CAN)
3'56"864
Women's Single medailleflag Nina ZOEGGELER(ITA)
3'56"984
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie CORLESS(CAN)
3'57"255
Women's Single medailleflag Makena HODGSON(CAN)
3'57"536
Women's Single medailleflag Elina Ieva VITOLA(LAT)
3'58"151
Women's Single medailleflag FRISCH Aileen Christina (KOR)
4'00"284
Women's Single medailleflag Tove KOHALA(SWE)
4'01"073
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'56"554
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'56"653
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'57"065
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'57"419
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'57"437
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'57"597
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'57"918
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
1'57"993
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Poland
1'58"065
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
1'58"508
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'58"515
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
1'58"727
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1'59"842
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Romania
1'59"937
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Ukraine
2'00"063
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
2'00"117
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
2'01"572
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Germany
3'03"406
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Austria
3'03"486
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'04"354
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
3'04"667
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Italy
3'04"852
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Canada
3'05"235
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'05"741
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Poland
3'07"136
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Romania
3'07"692
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'09"556
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
3'09"604
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
3'10"182
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'11"238
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
DNF

Skating artistic

Men's Skating medailleflag Nathan CHEN(USA)
332,60 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Yuma KAGIYAMA(JPN)
310,05 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Shoma UNO(JPN)
293,00 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Yuzuru HANYU(JPN)
283,21 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag CHA Junhwan (KOR)
282,38 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jason BROWN(USA)
281,24 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Daniel GRASSL(ITA)
278,07 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Evgeni SEMENENKO(ROC)
274,13 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag JIN Boyang (CHN)
270,43 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Morisi KVITELASHVILI(GEO)
268,62 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Keegan MESSING(CAN)
265,61 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Kevin AYMOZ(FRA)
254,80 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Deniss VASILJEVS(LAT)
252,71 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Adam SIAO HIM FA(FRA)
250,15 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Mark KONDRATIUK(ROC)
248,82 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Matteo RIZZO(ITA)
247,53 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Brendan KERRY(AUS)
244,80 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Vladimir LITVINTSEV(AZE)
239,19 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Andrei MOZALEV(ROC)
233,33 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Konstantin MILYUKOV(BLR)
222,22 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Nikolaj MAJOROV(SWE)
220,78 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Donovan CARRILLO(MEX)
218,13 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Lukas BRITSCHGI(SUI)
212,58 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Ivan SHMURATKO(UKR)
205,76 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Anna SHCHERBAKOVA(ROC)
255,95 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Alexandra TRUSOVA(ROC)
251,73 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kaori SAKAMOTO(JPN)
233,13 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kamila VALIEVA(ROC)
224,09 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Wakaba HIGUCHI(JPN)
214,44 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag YOU Young (KOR)
213,09 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Alysa LIU(USA)
208,95 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Loena HENDRICKX(BEL)
206,79 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag KIM Yelim (KOR)
202,63 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Mariah BELL(USA)
202,30 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Anastasiia GUBANOVA(GEO)
200,98 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Ekaterina KURAKOVA(POL)
185,84 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Viktoriia SAFONOVA(BLR)
184,83 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Olga MIKUTINA(AUT)
182,20 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Ekaterina RYABOVA(AZE)
179,97 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Karen CHEN(USA)
179,93 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Nicole SCHOTT(GER)
177,65 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT(NED)
175,81 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Madeline SCHIZAS(CAN)
175,56 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Eliska BREZINOVA(CZE)
175,41 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Eva-Lotta KIIBUS(EST)
171,75 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Alexia PAGANINI(SUI)
168,91 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Mana KAWABE(JPN)
166,73 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Alexandra FEIGIN(BUL)
159,31 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Jenni SAARINEN(FIN)
153,04 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
239,88 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
239,25 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
237,71 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
220,50 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
214,84 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
212,68 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Japan
211,89 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
198,05 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Georgia
192,44 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
181,37 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Spain
181,36 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
180,99 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Italy
179,87 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Italy
165,43 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Israel
153,82 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
149,69 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
226,98 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
220,51pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
218,02 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
214,77 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
207,05 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
205,07 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
204,78 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Spain
199,11 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
192,35 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
191,64 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
189,74 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
184,42 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
181,02 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
179,82 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Finland
173,88 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
168,32 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Poland
167,31 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Armenia
167,03 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Georgia
164,33 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
162,87 pts
Mixed event Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
74 pts
Mixed event Teammedailleflag United States Of America
65 pts
Mixed event Teammedailleflag Japan
63 pts
Mixed event Teammedailleflag Canada
53 pts
Mixed event Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
50 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Thomas KROL(NED)
1'07"92
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Laurent DUBREUIL(CAN)
1'08"32
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Havard LORENTZEN(NOR)
1'08"48
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Piotr MICHALSKI(POL)
1'08"56
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag NING Zhongyan (CHN)
1'08"60
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ignat GOLOVATSIUK(BLR)
1'08"63
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Marten LIIV(EST)
1'08"65
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Viktor MUSHTAKOV(ROC)
1'08"74
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Cornelius KERSTEN(GBR)
1'08"79
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hein OTTERSPEER(NED)
1'08"80
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pavel KULIZHNIKOV(ROC)
1'08"87
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Connor HOWE (CAN)
1'08"97
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Damian ZUREK(POL)
1'09"08
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jordan STOLZ(USA)
1'09"12
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag David BOSA(ITA)
1'09"35
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Wataru MORISHIGE(JPN)
1'09"47
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Dmitriy MOROZOV (KAZ)
1'09"61
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag CHA Min Kyu (KOR)
1'09"69
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LIAN Ziwen (CHN)
1'09"93
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ryota KOJIMA(JPN)
1'09"97
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tatsuya SHINHAMA(JPN)
1'10"00
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEU(CAN)
1'10"075
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denis KUZIN(KAZ)
1'10"077
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM Min Seok (KOR)
1'10"08
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Bjoern MAGNUSSEN(NOR)
1'10"14
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Joel DUFTER(GER)
1'10"16
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mathias VOSTE(BEL)
1'10"22
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Allan Dahl JOHANSSON(NOR)
1'10"34
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Austin KLEBA(USA)
1'10"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kai VERBIJ(NED)
1'14"17
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kjeld NUIS(NED)
1'43"21
OR
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Thomas KROL(NED)
1'43"55
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag KIM Min Seok (KOR)
1'44"24
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Peder KONGSHAUG(NOR)
1'44"39
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Connor HOWE (CAN)
1'44"86
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joey MANTIA(USA)
1'45"26
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag NING Zhongyan (CHN)
1'45"28
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sergei TROFIMOV(ROC)
1'45"32
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Marcel BOSKER(NED)
1'45"42
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Seitaro ICHINOHE(JPN)
1'45"53
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Emery LEHMAN(USA)
1'45"78
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Allan Dahl JOHANSSON(NOR)
1'45"81
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
1'45"82
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Daniil ALDOSHKIN(ROC)
1'46"33
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ruslan Albertovich ZAKHAROV(RUS)
1'46"46
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kristian ULEKLEIV(NOR)
1'46"56
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Takuro ODA(JPN)
1'46"60
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Dmitriy MOROZOV (KAZ)
1'47"01
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Cornelius KERSTEN(GBR)
1'47"11
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag WANG Haotian (CHN)
1'47"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag PARK Seonghyeon (KOR)
1'47"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Tyson LANGELAAR(CAN)
1'47"81
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEU(CAN)
1'48"00
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Haralds SILOVS(LAT)
1'48"24
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Alessio TRENTINI(ITA)
1'48"33
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Peter MICHAEL(NZL)
1'48"68
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LIAN Ziwen (CHN)
1'49"15
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Casey DAWSON(USA)
1'49"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mathias VOSTE(BEL)
1'49"93
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Nils VAN DER POEL(SWE)
12'30"74
WR
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Patrick ROEST(NED)
12'44"60
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Davide GHIOTTO(ITA)
12'45"98
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jorrit BERGSMA(NED)
12'48"94
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Alexander Vadimovich RUMYANTSEV(RUS)
12'51"33
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Graeme FISH(CAN)
12'58"80
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Patrick BECKERT(GER)
13'01"23
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ted-Jan BLOEMEN(CAN)
13'01"39
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Michele MALFATTI(ITA)
13'01"42
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
13'02"43
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Ryosuke TSUCHIYA(JPN)
13'02"49
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Peter MICHAEL(NZL)
13'33"53
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Nils VAN DER POEL(SWE)
6'08"84
OR
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Patrick ROEST(NED)
6'09"31
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hallgeir ENGEBRAATEN(NOR)
6'09"88
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sergei TROFIMOV(ROC)
6'10"27
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jorrit BERGSMA(NED)
6'13"18
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexander Vadimovich RUMYANTSEV(ROC)
6'15"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
6'16"90
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Davide GHIOTTO(ITA)
6'16"92
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
6'17"04
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ted-Jan BLOEMEN(CAN)
6'19"11
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Patrick BECKERT(GER)
6'19"58
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Seitaro ICHINOHE(JPN)
6'19"81
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Felix RIJHNEN(GER)
6'19"86
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ruslan Albertovich ZAKHAROV(RUS)
6'21"00
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Michele MALFATTI(ITA)
6'21"47
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Emery LEHMAN(USA)
6'21"80
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ethan CEPURAN(USA)
6'25"97
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Livio WENGER(SUI)
6'27"01
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Viktor Hald THORUP(DEN)
6'28"87
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Andrea GIOVANNINI(ITA)
6'30"11
Men's 500 m medailleflag GAO Tingyu (CHN)
34"32
OR
Men's 500 m medailleflag CHA Min Kyu (KOR)
34"39
Men's 500 m medailleflag Wataru MORISHIGE(JPN)
34"50
Men's 500 m medailleflag Laurent DUBREUIL(CAN)
34"522
Men's 500 m medailleflag Piotr MICHALSKI(POL)
34"524
Men's 500 m medailleflag KIM Junho (KOR)
34"54
Men's 500 m medailleflag Artem AREFYEV(ROC)
34"56
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yuma MURAKAMI(JPN)
34"57
Men's 500 m medailleflag Viktor MUSHTAKOV(ROC)
34"60
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ruslan MURASHOV(ROC)
34"63
Men's 500 m medailleflag Damian ZUREK(POL)
34"734
Men's 500 m medailleflag Merijn SCHEPERKAMP(NED)
34"736
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jordan STOLZ(USA)
34"85
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kai VERBIJ(NED)
34"87
Men's 500 m medailleflag Marek KANIA(POL)
34"92
Men's 500 m medailleflag Havard LORENTZEN(NOR)
34"92
Men's 500 m medailleflag Bjoern MAGNUSSEN(NOR)
34"96
Men's 500 m medailleflag Thomas KROL(NED)
35"06
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jeffrey ROSANELLI(ITA)
35"08
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tatsuya SHINHAMA(JPN)
35"12
Men's 500 m medailleflag Gilmore JUNIO(CAN)
35"162
Men's 500 m medailleflag YANG Tao (CHN)
35"162
Men's 500 m medailleflag David BOSA(ITA)
35"168
Men's 500 m medailleflag Marten LIIV(EST)
35"26
Men's 500 m medailleflag Cornelius KERSTEN(GBR)
35"36
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joel DUFTER(GER)
35"37
Men's 500 m medailleflag Austin KLEBA(USA)
35"40
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ivan ARZHANIKOV(KAZ)
35"82
Men's 500 m medailleflag Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEU(CAN)
35"84
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ignat GOLOVATSIUK(BLR)
37"05
Men's Mass start medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
Men's Mass start medailleflag CHUNG Jae Won (KOR)
Men's Mass start medailleflag LEE Seung Hoon (KOR)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Joey MANTIA(USA)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Daniil ALDOSHKIN(ROC)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Ryosuke TSUCHIYA(JPN)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Livio WENGER(SUI)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Seitaro ICHINOHE(JPN)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Jorrit BERGSMA(NED)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Gabriel ODOR(AUT)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Andrea GIOVANNINI(ITA)
Men's Mass start medailleflag NING Zhongyan (CHN)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Jordan BELCHOS(CAN)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Kristian ULEKLEIV(NOR)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Antoine GELINAS-BEAULIEU(CAN)
Men's Mass start medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Netherlands
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Italy
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
1'13"19
OR
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jutta LEERDAM(NED)
1'13"83
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Brittany BOWE(USA)
1'14"61
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Angelina GOLIKOVA(ROC)
1'14"71
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Antoinette DE JONG(NED)
1'14"92
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'15"11
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kimi GOETZ(USA)
1'15"40
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Vanessa HERZOG(AUT)
1'15"64
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Daria KACHANOVA(ROC)
1'15"649
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
1'15"66
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Nadezhda MOROZOVA(KAZ)
1'15"69
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Alexa SCOTT(CAN)
1'15"79
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Olga FATKULINA(ROC)
1'15"87
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LI Qishi (CHN)
1'15"99
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YIN Qi (CHN)
1'16"00
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM Minsun (KOR)
1'16"49
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Karolina BOSIEK(POL)
1'16"54
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ragne WIKLUND(NOR)
1'16"59
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina AIDOVA(KAZ)
1'16"70
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Andzelika WOJCIK(POL)
1'16"79
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ekaterina SLOEVA(BLR)
1'16"83
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag JIN Jingzhu (CHN)
1'16"90
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ellia SMEDING(GBR)
1'17"17
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE)
1'17"35
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM Hyun Yung (KOR)
1'17"50
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Maddison PEARMAN(CAN)
1'17"66
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE)
1'18"75
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sandrine TAS(BEL)
1'18"79
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Mihaela HOGAS(ROU)
1'19"33
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag PARK Jiwoo (KOR)
1'19"39
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'53"28
OR
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
1'53"72
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Antoinette DE JONG(NED)
1'54"82
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ayano SATO(JPN)
1'54"92
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Marijke GROENEWOUD(NED)
1'54"97
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA)
1'55"20
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Elizaveta GOLUBEVA(ROC)
1'55"30
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nana TAKAGI(JPN)
1'55"34
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Evgeniia LALENKOVA(ROC)
1'55"74
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Brittany BOWE(USA)
1'55"81
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag HAN Mei (CHN)
1'56"08
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ragne WIKLUND(NOR)
1'56"46
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN)
1'56"49
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nadezhda MOROZOVA(KAZ)
1'56"85
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag YIN Qi (CHN)
1'57"00
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ekaterina SLOEVA(BLR)
1'58"41
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag ADAKE Ahenaer (CHN)
1'58"59
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AIDOVA(KAZ)
1'59"01
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA(POL)
1'59"03
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mia KILBURG(USA)
1'59"11
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE)
1'59"54
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Elena SOKHRYAKOVA(ROC)
1'59"58
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR)
1'59"82
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maddison PEARMAN(CAN)
1'59"89
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Michelle UHRIG(GER)
2'00"20
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE)
2'00"78
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ellia SMEDING(GBR)
2'01"09
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sofie Karoline HAUGEN(NOR)
2'01"57
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sandrine TAS(BEL)
2'03"39
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Magdalena CZYSZCZON(POL)
2'05"64
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Irene SCHOUTEN(NED)
3'56"93
OR
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA)
3'58"06
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Isabelle WEIDEMANN(CAN)
3'58"64
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
4'00"34
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ragne WIKLUND(NOR)
4'01"44
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
4'01"77
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE(NED)
4'02"21
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Antoinette DE JONG(NED)
4'02"37
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ayano SATO(JPN)
4'03"40
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Evgeniia LALENKOVA(ROC)
4'03"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Natalia VORONINA(ROC)
4'03"84
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Valerie MALTAIS(CAN)
4'04"27
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nadezhda MOROZOVA(KAZ)
4'04"97
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN)
4'06"40
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag HAN Mei (CHN)
4'07"74
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR)
4'08"70
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag ADAKE Ahenaer (CHN)
4'12"28
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE)
4'13"13
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Mia KILBURG(USA)
4'13"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
4'17"16
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Irene SCHOUTEN(NED)
6'43"51
OR
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Isabelle WEIDEMANN(CAN)
6'48"18
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
6'50"09
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA)
6'51"76
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Ragne WIKLUND(NOR)
6'56"34
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Natalia VORONINA(ROC)
6'56"99
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Sanne IN 'T HOF(NED)
6'59"77
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Misaki OSHIGIRI(JPN)
7'01"17
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR)
7'02"91
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Momoka HORIKAWA(JPN)
7'06"92
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag HAN Mei (CHN)
7'08"37
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Magdalena CZYSZCZON(POL)
7'21"49
Women's 500 m medailleflag Erin JACKSON(USA)
37"04
Women's 500 m medailleflag Miho TAKAGI(JPN)
37"12
Women's 500 m medailleflag Angelina GOLIKOVA(ROC)
37"21
Women's 500 m medailleflag Vanessa HERZOG(AUT)
37"28
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jutta LEERDAM(NED)
37"34
Women's 500 m medailleflag Femke KOK(NED)
37"40
Women's 500 m medailleflag KIM Minsun (KOR)
37"60
Women's 500 m medailleflag Daria KACHANOVA(ROC)
37"65
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kaja ZIOMEK(POL)
37"70
Women's 500 m medailleflag Olga FATKULINA(ROC)
37"76
Women's 500 m medailleflag Andzelika WOJCIK(POL)
37"78
Women's 500 m medailleflag JIN Jingzhu (CHN)
37"88
Women's 500 m medailleflag Michelle DE JONG(NED)
37"97
Women's 500 m medailleflag Arisa GO(JPN)
37"98
Women's 500 m medailleflag TIAN Ruining (CHN)
37"98
Women's 500 m medailleflag Brittany BOWE(USA)
38"04
Women's 500 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
38"09
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kimi GOETZ(USA)
38"25
Women's 500 m medailleflag Hanna NIFANTAVA(BLR)
38"30
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AIDOVA(KAZ)
38"54
Women's 500 m medailleflag Marsha HUDEY(CAN)
38"79
Women's 500 m medailleflag Brooklyn MCDOUGALL(CAN)
38"84
Women's 500 m medailleflag Martine RIPSRUD(NOR)
38"95
Women's 500 m medailleflag Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN(NOR)
39"02
Women's 500 m medailleflag Nikola ZDRAHALOVA(CZE)
39"18
Women's 500 m medailleflag HUANG Yu-Ting (TPE)
39"23
Women's 500 m medailleflag Heather MCLEAN(CAN)
39"31
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sandrine TAS(BEL)
39"37
Women's 500 m medailleflag Mihaela HOGAS(ROU)
39"45
Women's 500 m medailleflag Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ(ARG)
39"70
Women's Mass start medailleflag Irene SCHOUTEN(NED)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Mia KILBURG(USA)
Women's Mass start medailleflag KIM Boreum (KOR)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Valerie MALTAIS(CAN)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Maryna ZUYEVA(BLR)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Ayano SATO(JPN)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
Women's Mass start medailleflag LI Qishi (CHN)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Magdalena CZYSZCZON(POL)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Marijke GROENEWOUD(NED)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Giorgia BIRKELAND(USA)
Women's Mass start medailleflag GUO Dan (CHN)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Nadezhda MOROZOVA(KAZ)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Elizaveta GOLUBEVA(ROC)
Women's Mass start medailleflag Karolina BOSIEK(POL)
Women's Mass start medailleflag LI Qishi (CHN)
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Canada
2'53"43
OR
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Japan
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Netherlands
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Norway
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Belarus
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Poland

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag REN Ziwei (CHN)
1'26"768
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LI Wenlong (CHN)
1'29"917
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Shaoang LIU(HUN)
1'35"693
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag WU Dajing (CHN)
1'42"937
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Shaolin Sandor LIU(HUN)
YC
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag HWANG Daeheon (KOR)
2'09"23
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Steven DUBOIS(CAN)
2'09"254
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Semen ELISTRATOV(ROC)
2'09"267
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shaoang LIU(HUN)
2'09"409
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE Juneseo (KOR)
2'09"622
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shaolin Sandor LIU(HUN)
2'09"953
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag PARK Janghyuk (KOR)
2'10"176
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Galiakhmetov Adil GALIAKHMETOV(KAZ)
2'11"584
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Farrell TREACY(GBR)
2'11"988
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yuri CONFORTOLA(ITA)
2'12"384
Men's 500 m medailleflag Shaoang LIU(HUN)
40"338
Men's 500 m medailleflag Konstantin IVLIEV(ROC)
40"431
Men's 500 m medailleflag Steven DUBOIS(CAN)
40"669
Men's 500 m medailleflag Abzal AZHGALIYEV(KAZ)
40"869
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pietro SIGHEL(ITA)
DNF
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
6'41"257
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
6'41"679
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Italy
6'43"431
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
6'43"440
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
6'51"654
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Suzanne SCHULTING(NED)
1'28"391
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag CHOI Minjeong (KOR)
1'28"443
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Hanne DESMET(BEL)
1'28"928
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kristen SANTOS(USA)
1'42"745
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Arianna FONTANA(ITA)
PEN
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag CHOI Minjeong (KOR)
2'17"789
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Arianna FONTANA(ITA)
2'17"862
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Suzanne SCHULTING(NED)
2'17"865
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Hanne DESMET(BEL)
2'18"711
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Xandra VELZEBOER(NED)
2'18"781
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE Yubin (KOR)
2'18"825
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag HAN Yutong (CHN)
2'19"060
Women's 500 m medailleflag Arianna FONTANA(ITA)
42"488
Women's 500 m medailleflag Suzanne SCHULTING(NED)
42"559
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kim BOUTIN(CAN)
42"724
Women's 500 m medailleflag ZHANG Yuting (CHN)
42"803
Women's 500 m medailleflag Hanne DESMET(BEL)
42"941
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Netherlands
4'03"409
OR
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
2'37"34
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Italy
2'37"36
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Hungary
2'40"92
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Canada
PEN

Skeleton

Men's  medailleflag Alexander SCHLINTNER(AUT)
4'05"91
Men's  medailleflag Marcus WYATT(GBR)
4'05"91
Men's  medailleflag Mattia GASPARI(ITA)
4'04"09
Men's  medailleflag Vladyslav HERASKEVYCH(UKR)
4'06"28
Men's  medailleflag Matt WESTON(GBR)
4'05"24
Men's  medailleflag Nathan CRUMPTON(ASA)
4'06"80
Men's  medailleflag Blake ENZIE(CAN)
4'06"88
Men's  medailleflag Samuel MAIER(AUT)
4'04"49
Men's  medailleflag YUN Sungbin (KOR)
4'04"49
Men's  medailleflag Amedeo BAGNIS(ITA)
4'04"08
Men's  medailleflag JUNG Seunggi (KOR)
4'03"74
Men's  medailleflag Alexander GASSNER(GER)
4'02"83
Men's  medailleflag Tomass DUKURS(LAT)
4'03"21
Men's  medailleflag YIN Zheng (CHN)
4'02"13
Men's  medailleflag Evgeniy RUKOSUEV(ROC)
4'02"40
Men's  medailleflag Martins DUKURS(LAT)
4'02"76
Men's  medailleflag YAN Wengang (CHN)
4'01"77
Men's  medailleflag Alexander TRETIAKOV(ROC)
4'01"99
Men's  medailleflag Axel JUNGK(GER)
4'01"67
Men's  medailleflag Christopher GROTHEER(GER)
4'01"01
Women's  medailleflag Hannah NEISE(GER)
4'07"62
Women's  medailleflag Jackie NARRACOTT(AUS)
4'08"24
Women's  medailleflag Kimberley BOS(NED)
4'08"46
Women's  medailleflag Tina HERMANN(GER)
4'08"73
Women's  medailleflag Mirela RAHNEVA(CAN)
4'09"15
Women's  medailleflag Katie UHLAENDER(USA)
4'09"23
Women's  medailleflag Anna FERNSTAEDT(GER)
4'09"32
Women's  medailleflag Jacqueline LOELLING(GER)
4'09"35
Women's  medailleflag ZHAO Dan (CHN)
4'09"52
Women's  medailleflag Janine FLOCK(AUT)
4'10"04
Women's  medailleflag Yulia KANAKINA(ROC)
4'10"09
Women's  medailleflag Valentina MARGAGLIO(ITA)
4'10"38
Women's  medailleflag Nicole Rocha SILVEIRA(BRA)
4'10"48
Women's  medailleflag LI Yuxi (CHN)
4'10"59
Women's  medailleflag Alina TARARYCHENKOVA(ROC)
4'10"82
Women's  medailleflag Elena NIKITINA(ROC)
4'10"87
Women's  medailleflag Jane CHANNELL(CAN)
4'10"95
Women's  medailleflag Kim MEYLEMANS(BEL)
4'11"34
Women's  medailleflag Laura DEAS(GBR)
4'11"55
Women's  medailleflag Endija TERAUDA(LAT)
4'11"57

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Johannes STROLZ(AUT)
2'31"43
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR)
2'32"02
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag James CRAWFORD(CAN)
2'32"11
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Justin MURISIER(SUI)
2'32"29
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marco SCHWARZ(AUT)
2'32"71
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR)
2'33"18
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Raphael HAASER(AUT)
2'33"27
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Broderick THOMPSON(CAN)
2'34"20
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Brodie SEGER(CAN)
2'35"03
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
2'35"80
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER(LIC)
2'36"40
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jack GOWER(IRL)
2'37"74
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Arnaud ALESSANDRIA(MON)
2'44"20
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR)
2'44"43
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Albin TAHIRI(KOS)
2'48"29
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag ZHANG Yangming (CHN)
2'49"72
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag XU Mingfu (CHN)
3'00"40
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Simon JOCHER(GER)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Trevor PHILP(CAN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN(CHI)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jan ZABYSTRAN(CZE)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Luca AERNI(SUI)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Loic MEILLARD(SUI)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Beat FEUZ(SUI)
1'42"69
Men's Downhill medailleflag Johan CLAREY(FRA)
1'42"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Matthias MAYER(AUT)
1'42"85
Men's Downhill medailleflag Matthieu BAILET(FRA)
1'42"85
Men's Downhill medailleflag James CRAWFORD(CAN)
1'42"92
Men's Downhill medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR)
1'43"20
Men's Downhill medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
1'43"21
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco ODERMATT(SUI)
1'43"40
Men's Downhill medailleflag Vincent RIECHMAYR(AUT)
1'43"45
Men's Downhill medailleflag Max FRANZ(AUT)
1'43"52
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bostjan KLINE(SLO)
1'43"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Maxence MUZATON(FRA)
1'43"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag Adrian Smiseth SEJERSTED(NOR)
1'43"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag Romed BAUMANN(AUT)
1'43"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE(USA)
1'43"91
Men's Downhill medailleflag Matteo MARSAGLIA(ITA)
1'44"06
Men's Downhill medailleflag Niels HINTERMANN(SUI)
1'44"08
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andreas SANDER(GER)
1'44"12
Men's Downhill medailleflag Adur ETXEZARRETA(ESP)
1'44"12
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bryce BENNETT(USA)
1'44"25
Men's Downhill medailleflag Travis GANONG(USA)
1'44"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Daniel HEMETSBERGER(AUT)
1'44"59
Men's Downhill medailleflag Brodie SEGER(CAN)
1'44"68
Men's Downhill medailleflag Josef FERSTL(FRG)
1'44"69
Men's Downhill medailleflag Miha HROBAT(SLO)
1'44"71
Men's Downhill medailleflag Stefan ROGENTIN(SUI)
1'44"95
Men's Downhill medailleflag Blaise GIEZENDANNER(FRA)
1'45"00
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER(LIC)
1'45"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Arnaud ALESSANDRIA(MON)
1'46"25
Men's Downhill medailleflag Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR)
1'46"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jack GOWER(IRL)
1'47"61
Men's Downhill medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN(CHI)
1'47"69
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR)
1'48"09
Men's Downhill medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER(BOL)
1'48"26
Men's Downhill medailleflag Albin TAHIRI(KOS)
1'52"44
Men's Downhill medailleflag XU Mingfu (CHN)
1'56"93
Men's Downhill medailleflag Dominik SCHWAIGER(GER)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Broderick THOMPSON(CAN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag ZHANG Yangming (CHN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marko VUKICEVIC(SER)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nejc NARALOCNIK(SLO)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
DNS
Men's Slalom medailleflag Clement NOEL(FRA)
1'44"09
Men's Slalom medailleflag Johannes STROLZ(AUT)
1'44"70
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sebastian FOSS-SOLEVAAG(NOR)
1'44"79
Men's Slalom medailleflag Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR)
1'44"88
Men's Slalom medailleflag Loic MEILLARD(SUI)
1'44"89
Men's Slalom medailleflag Daniel YULE(SUI)
1'44"95
Men's Slalom medailleflag Linus STRASSER(GER)
1'45"02
Men's Slalom medailleflag Giuliano RAZZOLI(ITA)
1'45"05
Men's Slalom medailleflag Albert POPOV(BUL)
1'45"15
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexander KHOROSHILOV(ROC)
1'45"17
Men's Slalom medailleflag Tommaso SALA(ITA)
1'45"37
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ramon ZENHAEUSERN(SUI)
1'45"47
Men's Slalom medailleflag David RYDING(GBR)
1'45"57
Men's Slalom medailleflag Luca AERNI(SUI)
1'45"83
Men's Slalom medailleflag Samuel KOLEGA(CRO)
1'45"96
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
1'46"15
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marco SCHWARZ(AUT)
1'46"61
Men's Slalom medailleflag Filip ZUBCIC(CRO)
1'46"68
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexander SCHMID(GER)
1'47"03
Men's Slalom medailleflag Matej VIDOVIC(CRO)
1'47"36
Men's Slalom medailleflag JUNG Dong-Hyun (KOR)
1'47"69
Men's Slalom medailleflag Armand MARCHANT(BEL)
1'47"85
Men's Slalom medailleflag Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR)
1'48"71
Men's Slalom medailleflag Erik READ(CAN)
1'49"10
Men's Slalom medailleflag Adam ZAMPA(SVK)
1'51"01
Men's Slalom medailleflag Aleksander ANDRIENKO(ROC)
1'51"17
Men's Slalom medailleflag Emir LOKMIC(BIH)
1'52"80
Men's Slalom medailleflag Denni XHEPA(ALB)
1'53"28
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ioannis ANTONIOU(GRE)
1'54"29
Men's Slalom medailleflag Casper DYRBYE NAESTED(DEN)
1'57"27
Men's Slalom medailleflag Atle Lie MCGRATH(NOR)
1'57"35
Men's Slalom medailleflag Soso JAPHARIDZE(GEO)
1'57"89
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marton KEKESI(HUN)
1'57"97
Men's Slalom medailleflag Richardson VIANO(HAI)
1'59"99
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexandru Stefan STEFANESCU(ROU)
2'00"42
Men's Slalom medailleflag Zakhar KUCHIN(KAZ)
2'02"66
Men's Slalom medailleflag Albin TAHIRI(KOS)
2'02"94
Men's Slalom medailleflag Cesar ARNOUK(LBN)
2'05"42
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ricardo BRANCAL(POR)
2'06"31
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nicola ZANON(THA)
2'07"95
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mathieu NEUMULLER(MAD)
2'10"78
Men's Slalom medailleflag Eldar SALIHOVIC(MNE)
2'11"82
Men's Slalom medailleflag Matteo GATTI(SMR)
2'11"93
Men's Slalom medailleflag William C. FLAHERTY(PUR)
2'12"43
Men's Slalom medailleflag Yohan Goncalves GOUTT(TLS)
2'24"67
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael MATT(AUT)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Dries VAN DEN BROECKE(BEL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michel MACEDO(BRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kamen ZLATKOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alex VINATZER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michal JASICZEK(POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA(SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marco ODERMATT(SUI)
2'09"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Zan KRANJEC(SLO)
2'09"54
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mathieu FAIVRE(FRA)
2'10"69
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag River RADAMUS(USA)
2'10"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thibaut FAVROT(FRA)
2'11"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
2'11"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gino CAVIEZEL(SUI)
2'11"20
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR)
2'11"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Joan VERDU(AND)
2'11"28
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Filip ZUBCIC(CRO)
2'12"09
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Raphael HAASER(AUT)
2'12"39
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tommy FORD(USA)
2'12"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erik READ(CAN)
2'12"44
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marco SCHWARZ(AUT)
2'12"47
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Adam ZAMPA(SVK)
2'13"91
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA(SVK)
2'14"31
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Albert POPOV(BUL)
2'14"94
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Maarten MEINERS(NED)
2'15"48
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
2'15"56
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Julian RAUCHFUSS(GER)
2'16"22
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Samuel KOLEGA(CRO)
2'17"28
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR)
2'17"93
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Louis MUHLEN-SCHULTE(AUS)
2'18"48
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Trevor PHILP(CAN)
2'19"08
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jack GOWER(IRL)
2'20"56
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Miks ZVEJNIEKS(LAT)
2'22"63
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stefan BRENNSTEINER(AUT)
2'24"98
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Matthieu OSCH(LUX)
2'26"54
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Komiljon TUKHTAEV(UZB)
2'27"49
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Albin TAHIRI(KOS)
2'29"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Michael POETTOZ(COL)
2'30"02
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandru Stefan STEFANESCU(ROU)
2'33"21
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag XU Mingfu (CHN)
2'33"22
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marton KEKESI(HUN)
2'33"54
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Rodolfo Roberto DICKSON SOMMERS(MEX)
2'34"59
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag ZHANG Yangming (CHN)
2'35"17
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ricardo BRANCAL(POR)
2'37"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicola ZANON(THA)
2'38"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Shannon ABEDA(ERI)
2'40"45
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag William C. FLAHERTY(PUR)
2'41"42
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Eldar SALIHOVIC(MNE)
2'41"54
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Berkin USTA(TUR)
2'42"72
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Yianno KOUYOUMDJIAN(CYP)
2'43"87
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Matteo GATTI(SMR)
2'43"87
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fayik ABDI(KSA)
2'46"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Arif Mohd KHAN(IND)
2'47"24
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Benjamin ALEXANDER(JAM)
3'18"52
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Manuel FELLER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Emir LOKMIC(BIH)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Luca DE ALIPRANDINI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrej DRUKAROV(LTU)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lucas BRAATHEN(NOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mattias ROENNGREN(SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Yohan Goncalves GOUTT(TLS)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Matthias MAYER(AUT)
1'19"94
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ryan COCHRAN-SIEGLE(USA)
1'19"98
Men's Super-G medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR)
1'20"36
Men's Super-G medailleflag Adrian Smiseth SEJERSTED(NOR)
1'20"68
Men's Super-G medailleflag Vincent KRIECHMAYR(AUT)
1'20"70
Men's Super-G medailleflag James CRAWFORD(CAN)
1'20"79
Men's Super-G medailleflag Romed BAUMANN(AUT)
1'21"10
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andreas SANDER(GER)
1'21"21
Men's Super-G medailleflag Blaise GIEZENDANNER(FRA)
1'21"26
Men's Super-G medailleflag Trevor PHILP(CAN)
1'21"34
Men's Super-G medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
1'21"36
Men's Super-G medailleflag Travis GANONG(USA)
1'21"37
Men's Super-G medailleflag Simon JOCHER(GER)
1'21"52
Men's Super-G medailleflag Stefan ROGENTIN(SUI)
1'21"57
Men's Super-G medailleflag River RADAMUS(USA)
1'21"63
Men's Super-G medailleflag Gino CAVIEZEL(SUI)
1'21"76
Men's Super-G medailleflag Bryce BENNETT(USA)
1'21"80
Men's Super-G medailleflag Matteo MARSAGLIA(ITA)
1'22"16
Men's Super-G medailleflag Josef FERSTL(FRG)
1'22"16
Men's Super-G medailleflag Bostjan KLINE(SLO)
1'22"55
Men's Super-G medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
1'22"62
Men's Super-G medailleflag Joan VERDU(AND)
1'22"92
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
1'23"00
Men's Super-G medailleflag Nejc NARALOCNIK(SLO)
1'23"08
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jan ZABYSTRAN(CZE)
1'23"09
Men's Super-G medailleflag Nils ALLEGRE(FRA)
1'23"24
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER(LIC)
1'23"66
Men's Super-G medailleflag Rasmus WINDINGSTAD(NOR)
1'24"15
Men's Super-G medailleflag Barnabas SZOLLOS(ISR)
1'24"28
Men's Super-G medailleflag Arnaud ALESSANDRIA(MON)
1'24"68
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ivan KOVBASNYUK(UKR)
1'25"56
Men's Super-G medailleflag ZHANG Yangming (CHN)
1'29"39
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marko VUKICEVIC(SER)
1'29"45
Men's Super-G medailleflag Max FRANZ(AUT)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Raphael HAASER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Simon BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER(BOL)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Brodie SEGER(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Broderick THOMPSON(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN(CHI)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Adur TXEZARRETA(ESP)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Matthieu BAILET(FRA)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jack GOWER(IRL)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag XU Mingfu (CHN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Miha HROBAT(SLO)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Beat FEUZ(SUI)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marco ODERMATT(SUI)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Michelle GISIN(SUI)
2'25"67
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Wendy HOLDENER(SUI)
2'26"72
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
2'27"52
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Priska NUFER(SUI)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ester LEDECKA(CZE)
2'28"32
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Katharina HUBER(AUT)
2'28"80
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Christine SCHEYER(AUT)
2'29"25
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ramona SIEBENHOFER(AUT)
2'29"69
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Laura GAUCHE(FRA)
2'30"04
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Marusa FERK SAIONI(SLO)
2'30"12
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Julia PLESHKOVA(ROC)
2'30"70
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Tricia MANGAN(USA)
2'32"94
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Cande MORENO(AND)
2'34"34
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
2'34"55
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Tereza NOVA(CZE)
2'35"46
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag KONG Fanying (CHN)
2'47"68
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Keely CASHMAN(USA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Isabella WRIGHT(USA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Romane MIRADOLI(FRA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Marta BASSINO(ITA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Nicol DELAGO(ITA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB)
DSQ
Women's Downhill medailleflag Corinne SUTER(SUI)
1'31"87
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sofia GOGGIA(ITA)
1'32"03
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nadia DELAGO(ITA)
1'32"44
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kira WEIDLE(GER)
1'32"58
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elena CURTONI(ITA)
1'32"87
Women's Downhill medailleflag Joana HAEHLEN(SUI)
1'33"16
Women's Downhill medailleflag Cornelia HUETTER(AUT)
1'33"35
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marie-Michele GAGNON(CAN)
1'33"45
Women's Downhill medailleflag Mirjam PUCHNER(AUT)
1'33"45
Women's Downhill medailleflag Laura GAUCHE(FRA)
1'33"47
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nicol DELAGO(ITA)
1'33"69
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ramona SIEBENHOFER(AUT)
1'33"81
Women's Downhill medailleflag Romane MIRADOLI(FRA)
1'33"93
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
1'33"97
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jasmine FLURY(SUI)
1'34"00
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lara GUT-BEHRAMI(SUI)
1'34"03
Women's Downhill medailleflag Keely CASHMAN(USA)
1'34"13
Women's Downhill medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA)
1'34"36
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tamara TIPPLER(AUT)
1'34"39
Women's Downhill medailleflag Julia PLESHKOVA(ROC)
1'34"48
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jacqueline WILES(USA)
1'34"60
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ilka STUHEC(SLO)
1'34"88
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marusa FERK SAIONI(SLO)
1'34"99
Women's Downhill medailleflag Roni REMME(CAN)
1'35"36
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alice ROBINSON(NZL)
1'35"57
Women's Downhill medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
1'36"53
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ester LEDECKA(CZE)
1'38"18
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tereza NOVA(CZE)
1'39"38
Women's Downhill medailleflag Barbora NOVAKOVA(CZE)
1'39"50
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB)
1'40"73
Women's Downhill medailleflag KONG Fanying (CHN)
1'44"53
Women's Downhill medailleflag Cande MORENO(AND)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alix WILKINSON(USA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Camille CERUTTI(FRA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tiffany GAUTHIER(FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Petra VLHOVA(SVK)
1'44"98
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katharina LIENSBERGER(AUT)
1'45"06
Women's Slalom medailleflag Wendy HOLDENER(SUI)
1'45"10
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lena DUERR(GER)
1'45"17
Women's Slalom medailleflag Andreja SLOKAR(SLO)
1'45"20
Women's Slalom medailleflag Michelle GISIN(SUI)
1'45"58
Women's Slalom medailleflag Camille RAST(SUI)
1'45"75
Women's Slalom medailleflag Paula MOLTZAN(USA)
1'46"18
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna SWENN LARSSON(SWE)
1'46"31
Women's Slalom medailleflag Aline DANIOTH(SUI)
1'46"64
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ana BUCIK(SLO)
1'46"67
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katharina HUBER(AUT)
1'46"92
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina DUBOVSKA(CZE)
1'47"03
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katharina GALLHUBER(AUT)
1'47"33
Women's Slalom medailleflag Thea Louise STJERNESUND(NOR)
1'47"48
Women's Slalom medailleflag Erin MIELZYNSKI(CAN)
1'47"52
Women's Slalom medailleflag Laurence ST-GERMAIN(CAN)
1'47"57
Women's Slalom medailleflag Emma AICHER(GER)
1'47"59
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nastasia NOENS(FRA)
1'47"86
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
1'47"89
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ali NULLMEYER(CAN)
1'47"96
Women's Slalom medailleflag Charlie GUEST(GBR)
1'47"96
Women's Slalom medailleflag Leona POPOVIC(CRO)
1'48"42
Women's Slalom medailleflag Charlotta SAEFVENBERG(SWE)
1'48"70
Women's Slalom medailleflag Zrinka LJUTIC(CRO)
1'48"91
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katie HENSIEN(USA)
1'49"31
Women's Slalom medailleflag Amelia SMART(CAN)
1'49"32
Women's Slalom medailleflag Elsa FERMBAECK(SWE)
1'49"33
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anita GULLI(ITA)
1'49"78
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lara DELLA MEA(ITA)
1'50"53
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ekaterina TKACHENKO(ROC)
1'50"68
Women's Slalom medailleflag Gabriela CAPOVA(CZE)
1'51"24
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anastasia GORNOSTAEVA(ROC)
1'51"50
Women's Slalom medailleflag A J HURT(USA)
1'52"19
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sakurako MUKOGAWA(JPN)
1'52"73
Women's Slalom medailleflag Polina MELNIKOVA(ROC)
1'52"74
Women's Slalom medailleflag Riikka HONKANEN(FIN)
1'52"97
Women's Slalom medailleflag Holmfridur Dora FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'53"87
Women's Slalom medailleflag GIM So-Hui (KOR)
1'54"11
Women's Slalom medailleflag Zita TOTH(HUN)
1'55"86
Women's Slalom medailleflag Noa SZOLLOS(ISR)
1'57"34
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nino TSIKLAURI(GEO)
2'00"48
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mialitiana CLERC(MAD)
2'02"88
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ornella OETTL REYES(PER)
2'04"59
Women's Slalom medailleflag Esma ALIC(BIH)
2'04"65
Women's Slalom medailleflag Manon OUAISS(LBN)
2'05"65
Women's Slalom medailleflag KONG Fanying (CHN)
2'11"95
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tess ARBEZ(IRL)
2'14"61
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ozlem CARIKCIOGLU(TUR)
2'18"92
Women's Slalom medailleflag LEE Wen-Yi (TPE)
2'46"04
Women's Slalom medailleflag Eva VUKADINOVA(BUL)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Liene BONDARE(LAT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mina Fuerst HOLTMANN(NOR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vanina GUERILLOT(POR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Atefeh AHMADI(IRI)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Elese SOMMEROVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sara HECTOR(SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sara HECTOR(SWE)
1'55"69
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
1'55"97
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lara GUT-BEHRAMI(SUI)
1'56"41
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Katharina TRUPPE(AUT)
1'56"49
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
1'56"65
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Thea Louise STJERNESUND(NOR)
1'56"89
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Meta HROVAT(SLO)
1'57"04
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL)
1'57"11
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Wendy HOLDENER(SUI)
1'57"32
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michelle GISIN(SUI)
1'57"55
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana BUCIK(SLO)
1'57"89
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Paula MOLTZAN(USA)
1'58"07
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Therese TVIBERG(NOR)
1'58"07
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Petra VLHOVA(SVK)
1'58"15
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Katharina LIENSBERGER(AUT)
1'58"24
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Camille RAST(SUI)
1'58"43
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Coralie FRASSE SOMBET(FRA)
1'58"60
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tina ROBNIK(SLO)
1'58"90
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Clara DIREZ(FRA)
1'59"33
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Elena CURTONI(ITA)
1'59"91
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Emma AICHER(GER)
2'00"52
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alex TILLEY(GBR)
2'00"82
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alice ROBINSON(NZL)
2'00"82
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Asa ANDO(JPN)
2'00"99
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ekaterina TKACHENKO(ROC)
2'02"41
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Magdalena LUCZAK(POL)
2'02"85
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Julia PLESHKOVA(ROC)
2'03"32
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Zrinka LJUTIC(CRO)
2'03"77
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Francesca BARUZZI FARRIOL(ARG)
2'04"00
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Zuzanna CZAPSKA(POL)
2'05"15
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sakurako MUKOGAWA(JPN)
2'06"77
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Polina MELNIKOVA(ROC)
2'07"20
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag GIM Sohui (KOR)
2'07"22
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nino TSIKLAURI(GEO)
2'09"87
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kaitlyn VESTERSTEIN(EST)
2'10"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Eva VUKADINOVA(BUL)
2'11"46
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(MEX)
2'11"95
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Aruwin SALEHHUDDIN(MAS)
2'12"28
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anastasiia SHEPILENKO(UKR)
2'12"33
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag KONG Fanying (CHN)
2'15"42
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mialitiana CLERC(MAD)
2'16"02
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Emilia ARAMBURO(CHI)
2'16"32
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vanina GUERILLOT(POR)
2'16"92
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag NI Yueming (CHN)
2'17"06
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Ioana CONSTANTIN(ROU)
2'18"50
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ornella OETTL REYES(PER)
2'24"05
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anna TORSANI(SMR)
2'29"26
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ozlem CARIKCIOGLU(TUR)
2'30"73
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kiana KRYEZIU(KOS)
2'42"19
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ramona SIEBENHOFER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sarah ESCOBAR(ECU)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nuria PAU(ESP)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tessa WORLEY(FRA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Noa SZOLLOS(ISR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Manon OUAISS(LBN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Rebeka JANCOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Andreja SLOKAR(SLO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Hanna ARONSSON ELFMAN(SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Hilma LOEVBLOM(SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nina O'BRIEN(USA)
DSQ
Women's Super-G medailleflag Lara GUT-BEHRAMI(SUI)
1'13"51
Women's Super-G medailleflag Mirjam PUCHNER(AUT)
1'13"73
Women's Super-G medailleflag Michelle GISIN(SUI)
1'13"81
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tamara TIPPLER(AUT)
1'13"84
Women's Super-G medailleflag Ester LEDECKA(CZE)
1'13"94
Women's Super-G medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
1'14"09
Women's Super-G medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
1'14"17
Women's Super-G medailleflag Cornelia HUETTER(AUT)
1'14"19
Women's Super-G medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA)
1'14"30
Women's Super-G medailleflag Elena CURTONI(ITA)
1'14"34
Women's Super-G medailleflag Romane MIRADOLI(FRA)
1'14"41
Women's Super-G medailleflag Jasmine FLURY(SUI)
1'14"43
Women's Super-G medailleflag Corinne SUTER(SUI)
1'14"49
Women's Super-G medailleflag Marie-Michele GAGNON(CAN)
1'14"65
Women's Super-G medailleflag Kira WEIDLE(GER)
1'14"66
Women's Super-G medailleflag Laura GAUCHE(FRA)
1'14"87
Women's Super-G medailleflag Marta BASSINO(ITA)
1'15"08
Women's Super-G medailleflag Julia PLESHKOVA(ROC)
1'15"26
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tessa WORLEY(FRA)
1'15"30
Women's Super-G medailleflag Ariane RAEDLER(AUT)
1'15"33
Women's Super-G medailleflag Isabella WRIGHT(USA)
1'15"37
Women's Super-G medailleflag Francesca MARSAGLIA(ITA)
1'15"61
Women's Super-G medailleflag Marusa FERK SAIONI(SLO)
1'15"72
Women's Super-G medailleflag Roni REMME(CAN)
1'15"78
Women's Super-G medailleflag Elvedina MUZAFERIJA(BIH)
1'15"79
Women's Super-G medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL)
1'15"81
Women's Super-G medailleflag Keely CASHMAN(USA)
1'15"99
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tiffany GAUTHIER(FRA)
1'16"20
Women's Super-G medailleflag Francesca BARUZZI FARRIOL(ARG)
1'16"65
Women's Super-G medailleflag Cande MORENO(AND)
1'16"72
Women's Super-G medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
1'16"97
Women's Super-G medailleflag Holmfridur Dora FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'17"41
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tereza NOVA(CZE)
1'17"88
Women's Super-G medailleflag Noa SZOLLOS(ISR)
1'17"94
Women's Super-G medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(MEX)
1'18"17
Women's Super-G medailleflag Barbora NOVAKOVA(CZE)
1'18"26
Women's Super-G medailleflag Anastasiia SHEPILENKO(UKR)
1'19"60
Women's Super-G medailleflag Petra HROMCOVA(SVK)
1'20"11
Women's Super-G medailleflag Rebeka JANCOVA(SVK)
1'20"18
Women's Super-G medailleflag NI Yueming (CHN)
1'22"59
Women's Super-G medailleflag KONG Fanying (CHN)
1'23"51
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tess ARBEZ(IRL)
1'25"18
Women's Super-G medailleflag Alix WILKINSON(USA)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Alice ROBINSON(NZL)
DNF
Mixed Parallel Teammedailleflag Austria
Mixed Parallel Teammedailleflag Germany
Mixed Parallel Teammedailleflag Norway
Mixed Parallel Teammedailleflag United States Of America

Ski freestyle

Men's Big air medailleflag Birk RUUD(NOR)
187,75 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Colby STEVENSON(USA)
183,00 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Henrik HARLAUT(SWE)
181,00 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Oliwer MAGNUSSON(SWE)
178,25 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Leonardo DONAGGIO(ITA)
172,00 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Javier LLISO(ESP)
171,50 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Jesper TJADER(SWE)
170,25 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Alexander HALL(USA)
160,75 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Evan MCEACHRAN(CAN)
115,50 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Christian NUMMEDAL(NOR)
110,50 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Mac FOREHAND(USA)
80,25 pts
Men's Big air medailleflag Tormod FROSTAD(NOR)
58,50 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Walter WALLBERG(SWE)
83,23 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Mikael KINGSBURY(CAN)
82,18 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Ikuma HORISHIMA(JPN)
81,48 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Benjamin CAVET(FRA)
79,44 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Nick PAGE(USA)
78,90 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Cooper WOODS-TOPALOVIC(AUS)
78,88 pts
Men's Cross medailleflag Ryan REGEZ(SUI)
Men's Cross medailleflag Alex FIVA(SUI)
Men's Cross medailleflag Sergey RIDZIK(ROC)
Men's Cross medailleflag Erik MOBAERG(SWE)
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Nico PORTEOUS(NZL)
93,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag David WISE(USA)
90,75 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Alex FERREIRA(USA)
86,75 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Noah BOWMAN(CAN)
84,75 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Birk IRVING(USA)
80,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Kevin ROLLAND(FRA)
79,25 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Aaron BLUNCK(USA)
78,25 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Gus KENWORTHY(USA)
71,25 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Brendan MACKAY(CAN)
65,50 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Simon D'ARTOIS(CAN)
63,75 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Miguel PORTEOUS(NZL)
63,50 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Robin BRIGUET(SUI)
21,75 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag QI Guangpu (CHN)
129,00 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Oleksandr ABRAMENKO(UKR)
116,50 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Ilia BUROV(ROC)
114,93 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Pirmin WERNER(SUI)
111,50 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Justin SCHOENEFELD(USA)
106,50 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Christopher LILLIS(USA)
103,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Alexander HALL(USA)
90,01 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Nicholas GOEPPER(USA)
86,48 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Jesper TJADER(SWE)
85,35 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Andri RAGETTLI(SUI)
83,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Birk RUUD(NOR)
79,33 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Fabian BOESCH(SUI)
78,05 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Colby STEVENSON(USA)
77,41 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Matej SVANCER(AUT)
73,05 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Max MOFFATT(CAN)
70,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Ben BARCLAY(NZL)
67,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Oliwer MAGNUSSON(SWE)
40,46 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Kim GUBSER(SUI)
DNS
Women's Big air medailleflag GU Ailing Eileen (CHN)
188,25 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Tess LEDEUX(FRA)
187,50 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Mathilde GREMAUD(SUI)
182,50 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Megan OLDHAM(CAN)
178,00 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Megan OLDHAM(CAN)
178,00 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Kirsty MUIR(GBR)
169,00 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Sarah HOEFFLIN(SUI)
158,75 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Johanne KILLI(NOR)
153,25 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Olivia ASSELIN(CAN)
147,50 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Anni KARAVA(FIN)
136,50 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Anastasia TATALINA(ROC)
122,50 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Darian STEVENS(USA)
75,00 pts
Women's Big air medailleflag Sandra EIE(NOR)
64,50 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Jakara ANTHONY(AUS)
83,09 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Jaelin KAUF(USA)
80,28 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Anastasiia SMIRNOVA(ROC)
77,72 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Perrine LAFFONT(FRA)
77,36 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Anri KAWAMURA(JPN)
77,12 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Olivia GIACCIO(USA)
75,61 pts
Women's Cross medailleflag Sandra NAESLUND(SWE)
Women's Cross medailleflag Marielle THOMPSON(CAN)
Women's Cross medailleflag Daniela MAIER(GER)
Women's Cross medailleflag Fanny SMITH(SUI)
RAL
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag GU Ailing Eileen (CHN)
95,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Cassie SHARPE(CAN)
90,75 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Rachael KARKER(CAN)
87,75 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Kelly SILDARU(EST)
87,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag LI Fanghui (CHN)
86,50 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Hanna FAULHABER(USA)
85,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag ZHANG Kexin (CHN)
78,75 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Amy FRASER(CAN)
75,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Zoe ATKIN(GBR)
73,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Brita SIGOURNEY(USA)
70,75 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Carly MARGULIES(USA)
61,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Sabrina CAKMAKLI(GER)
54,00 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag XU Mengtao (CHN)
108,61 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Hanna HUSKOVA(BLR)
107,95 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Megan NICK(USA)
93,76 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Ashley CALDWELL(USA)
83,71 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Laura PEEL(AUS)
78,56 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag KONG Fanyu (CHN)
59,67 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Mathilde GREMAUD(SUI)
86,56 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag GU Ailing Eileen (CHN)
86,23 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Kelly SILDARU(EST)
82,06 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Anastasia TATALINA(ROC)
75,51 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Maggie VOISIN(USA)
74,28 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Johanne KILLI(NOR)
73,11 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Tess LEDEUX(FRA)
72,91 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Kirsty MUIR(GBR)
71,30 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Katie SUMMERHAYES(GBR)
64,75 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Silvia BERTAGNA(ITA)
61,85 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Olivia ASSELIN(CAN)
16,83 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Marin HAMILL(USA)
DNS
Mixed Aerials Teammedailleflag United States Of America
338,34 pts
Mixed Aerials Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
324,22 pts
Mixed Aerials Teammedailleflag Canada
290,98 pts
Mixed Aerials Teammedailleflag Switzerland
276,01 pts

Ski cross-country

Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Iivo NISKANEN(FIN)
37'54"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexander BOLSHUNOV(ROC)
38'18"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR)
38'32"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Hans Christer HOLUND(NOR)
38'44"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexey CHERVOTKIN(ROC)
38'51"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Perttu HYVARINEN(FIN)
39'00"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Hugo LAPALUS(FRA)
39'09"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jens BURMAN(SWE)
39'26"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ilia SEMIKOV(ROC)
39'34"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag William POROMAA(SWE)
39'42"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Paal GOLBERG(NOR)
39'47"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA)
39'49"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ivan YAKIMUSHKIN(ROC)
39'52"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD(IRL)
40'01"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Erik VALNES(NOR)
40'06"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jonas BAUMANN(SUI)
40'09"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Lucas BOEGL(GER)
40'13"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Francesco DE FABIANI(ITA)
40'16"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jonas DOBLER(GER)
40'21"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Janosch BRUGGER(GER)
40'24"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Johan HAEGGSTROEM(SWE)
40'30"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Giandomenico SALVADORI(ITA)
40'33"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Mika VERMEULEN(AUT)
40'37"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS(AND)
40'39"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vitaliy PUKHKALO(KAZ)
40'39"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Calle HALFVARSSON(SWE)
40'46"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Dominik BURY(POL)
40'48"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ristomatti HAKOLA(FIN)
40'49"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Olivier LEVEILLE(CAN)
40'52"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
40'52"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Adam FELLNER(CZE)
41'01"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Albert KUCHLER(GER)
41'07"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Remi DROLET(CAN)
41'07"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Paolo VENTURA(ITA)
41'12"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alvar Johannes ALEV(EST)
41'12"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Snorri Eythor EINARSSON(ISL)
41'17"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Antoine CYR(CAN)
41'17"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Scott PATTERSON(USA)
41'23"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Imanol ROJO(ESP)
41'24"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
41'27"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag SHANG Jincai (CHN)
41'29"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ben OGDEN(USA)
41'29"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ryo HIROSE(JPN)
41'30"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
41'39"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Remi LINDHOLM(FIN)
41'40"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
41'44"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag LIU Rongsheng (CHN)
41'51"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Gus SCHUMACHER(USA)
41'53"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Richard JOUVE(FRA)
41'56"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Michal NOVAK(CZE)
42'06"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andrew YOUNG(GBR)
42'24"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Maicol RASTELLI(ITA)
42'25"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jason RUEESCH(SUI)
42'29"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Petr KNOP(CZE)
42'34"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Miha LICEF(SLO)
42'43"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Martin HIMMA(EST)
42'44"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag BADELIHAN Hadesi (CHN)
42'48"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Peter MLYNAR(SVK)
42'49"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Thibaut DE MARRE(BEL)
42'56"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Mateusz HARATYK(POL)
43'00"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Mikayel MIKAYELYAN(ARM)
43'09"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Raimo VIGANTS(LAT)
43'10"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag CIRENZHANDUI (CHN)
43'22"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Raul Mihai POPA(ROU)
43'25"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Achbadrakh BATMUNKH(MGL)
43'29"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag James Clinton SCHOONMAKER(USA)
43'31"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki MIYAZAWA(JPN)
43'47"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Yahor SHPUNTAU(BLR)
44'05"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vili CRV(SLO)
44'12"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Henri ROOS(EST)
44'17"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Miha SIMENC(SLO)
44'20"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Seve DE CAMPO(AUS)
44'21"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Mark CHANLOUNG(THA)
44'27"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Roberts SLOTINS(LAT)
44'44"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Phillip BELLINGHAM(AUS)
44'46"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Lars Young VIK(AUS)
44'50"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Oleksii KRASOVSKYI(UKR)
44'59"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Rusian PEREKHODA(UKR)
45'05"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag KIM Minwoo (KOR)
45'21"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Adam KONYA(HUN)
45'48"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Hugo HINCKFUSS(AUS)
46'05"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag JEONG Jongwon (KOR)
46'34"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Tautvydas STROLIA(LTU)
46'53"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Danyal SAVEH SHEMSHAKI(IRI)
47'26"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Marko SKENDER(CRO)
48'30"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Franco DAL FARRA(ARG)
48'35"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Strahinja ERIC(BIH)
48'38"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jose CABECA(POR)
49'12"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Timo Juhani GRONLUND(BOL)
49'27"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Manex SILVA(BRA)
50'35"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Yonathan Jesus FERNANDEZ(CHI)
50'36"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Elie TAWK(LBN)
51'46"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Aleksandar GRBOVIC(MNE)
52'44"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jonathan SOTO MORENO(MEX)
53'30"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Carlos Andres QUINTANA(COL)
55'41"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Samuel Uduigowme IKPEFAN(NGR)
DNF
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Yusuf Emre FIRAT(TUR)
DNF
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Aliaksandr VORANAU(BLR)
DNS
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jan PECHOUSEK(CZE)
DNS
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alexander BOLSHUNOV(ROC)
1h11'32"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ivan YAKIMUSHKIN(ROC)
1h11'38"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Simen Hegstad KRUEGER(NOR)
1h11'39"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Artem MALTSEV(ROC)
1h11'43"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sjur ROETHE(NOR)
1h11'48"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Denis SPITSOV(ROC)
1h11'58"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Clement PARISSE(FRA)
1h12'01"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Scott PATTERSON(USA)
1h12'06"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag William POROMAA(SWE)
1h12'29"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA)
1h12'30"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Roman FURGER(SUI)
1h13'24"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
1h13'29"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Hans Christer HOLUND(NOR)
1h13'30"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
1h13'31"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jules LAPIERRE(FRA)
1h13'50"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jens BURMAN(SWE)
1h14'22"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jason RUEESCH(SUI)
1h14'48"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Giandomenico SALVADORI(ITA)
1h14'49"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Perttu HYVARINEN(FIN)
1h14'49"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jonas DOBLER(GER)
1h14'50"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Imanol ROJO(ESP)
1h14'50"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Candide PRALONG(SUI)
1h14'50"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Snorri Eythor EINARSSON(ISL)
1h14'51"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Naoto BABA(JPN)
1h14'52"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS(AND)
1h15'09"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Florian NOTZ(GER)
1h15'32"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Olivier LEVEILLE(CAN)
1h15'54"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Remi LINDHOLM(FIN)
1h15'55"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD(IRL)
1h15'59"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Dominik BURY(POL)
1h16'01"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Friedrich MOCH(GER)
1h16'03"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Paolo VENTURA(ITA)
1h16'05"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Lucas BOEGL(GER)
1h16'11"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Adrien BACKSCHEIDER(FRA)
1h16'16"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Remi DROLET(CAN)
1h16'27"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alvar Johannes ALEV(EST)
1h16'28"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Petr KNOP(CZE)
1h16'35"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Calle HALFVARSSON(SWE)
1h16'47"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Leo JOHANSSON(SWE)
1h17'16"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jan KORISTEK(SVK)
1h17'26"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag CHEN Degen (CHN)
1h18'14"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Adam FELLNER(CZE)
1h18'14"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
1h18'43"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Raimo VIGANTS(LAT)
1h18'55"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag BADELIHAN Hadesi (CHN)
1h19'45"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag WANG Qiang (CHN)
1h19'53"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Thibaut DE MARRE(BEL)
1h19'53"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag LIU Rongsheng (CHN)
1h19'58"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mark CHANLOUNG(THA)
1h20'11"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mateusz HARATYK(POL)
1h20'24"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Seve DE CAMPO(AUS)
1h21'02"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Strahinja ERIC(BIH)
1h21'07"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Phillip BELLINGHAM(AUS)
1h23'03"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Roberts SLOTINS(LAT)
1h24'46"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Adam KONYA(HUN)
1h25'21"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Stavre JADA(MDK)
1h25'41"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Marko SKENDER(CRO)
1h30'34"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Manex SILVA(BRA)
1h33'11"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Apostolos ANGELIS(GRE)
1h34'04"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Michal NOVAK(CZE)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
1h54'50"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
1h55'57"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
1h56'07"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h57'00"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Germany
1h57'46"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
1h59'28"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
2h00'13"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
2h00'16"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag United States Of America
2h02'56"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Japan
2h03'01"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Canada
2h04'01"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
2h04'57"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Estonia
TOUR/LAP
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
TOUR/LAP
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Slovenia
TOUR/LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Calle HALFVARSSON(SWE)
3'39"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Remi LINDHOLM (FIN)
3'40"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Hans Christer HOLUND(NOR)
3'40"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Paal GOLBERG(NOR)
3'41"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Artem MALTSEV(ROC)
3'41"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Iivo NISKANEN(FIN)
3'41"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sjur ROETHE(NOR)
3'42"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexey CHERVOTKIN(ROC)
3'42"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexander BOLSHUNOV(ROC)
3'42"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jules LAPIERRE(FRA)
3'42"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Giandomenico SALVADORI(ITA)
3'43"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Denis SPITSOV(ROC)
3'43"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Vitaliy PUKHKALO(KAZ)
3'43"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR)
3'43"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Lucas BOEGL(GER)
3'44"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Hugo LAPALUS(FRA)
3'44"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Michal NOVAK(CZE)
3'44"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jason RUEESCH(SUI)
3'44"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
3'45"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Francesco DE FABIANI(ITA)
3'45"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jonas BAUMANN(SUI)
3'45"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Clement PARISSE(FRA)
3'46"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Thomas MALONEY WESTGAARD(IRL)
3'46"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Perttu HYVARINEN(FIN)
3'46"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Snorri Eythor EINARSSON(ISL)
3'47"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA)
3'47"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
3'47"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Friedrich MOCH(GER)
3'47"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Remi DROLET(CAN)
3'47"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag William POROMAA(SWE)
3'48"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Leo JOHANSSON(SWE)
3'48"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Florian NOTZ(GER)
3'48"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Oleksii KRASOVSKYI(UKR)
3'48"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Petr KNOP(CZE)
3'48"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Adam FELLNER(CZE)
3'49"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Scott PATTERSON(USA)
3'49"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Antoine CYR(CAN)
3'49"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jens BURMAN(SWE)
3'49"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Candide PRALONG(SUI)
3'49"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Irineu ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS(AND)
3'49"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Imanol ROJO(ESP)
3'49"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mika VERMEULEN(AUT)
3'50"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Paolo VENTURA(ITA)
3'50"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Olivier LEVEILLE(CAN)
3'51"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Raimo VIGANTS(LAT)
3'51"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag LIU Rongsheng (CHN)
3'51"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Naoto BABA(JPN)
3'51"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Dominik BURY(POL)
3'51"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ryo HIROSE(JPN)
3'51"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Gus SCHUMACHER(USA)
3'52"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alvar Johannes ALEV(EST)
3'52"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag SHANG Jincai (CHN)
3'52"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Miha LICEF(SLO)
3'52"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Haruki YAMASHITA(JPN)
3'53"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mateusz HARATYK(POL)
3'53"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mikayel MIKAYELYAN(ARM)
3'53"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Seve DE CAMPO(AUS)
3'54"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag BADELIHAN Hadesi (CHN)
3'54"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag CHEN Degen (CHN)
3'54"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
3'55"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Rusian PEREKHODA(UKR)
3'55"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jan KORISTEK(SVK)
3'55"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Phillip BELLINGHAM(AUS)
3'56"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Thibaut DE MARRE(BEL)
3'56"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag JEONG Jongwon (KOR)
3'58"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag KIM Minwoo (KOR)
3'58"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Franco DAL FARRA(ARG)
4'00"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mark CHANLOUNG(THA)
4'00"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Manex SILVA(BRA)
4'05"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jonas DOBLER(GER)
DNS
Men's Sprint medailleflag Johannes Hoesflot KLAEBO(NOR)
2'58"06
Men's Sprint medailleflag Federico PELLEGRINO(ITA)
2'58"32
Men's Sprint medailleflag Alexander TERENTEV(ROC)
2'59"37
Men's Sprint medailleflag Joni MAKI(FIN)
3'00"18
Men's Sprint medailleflag Artem MALTSEV(ROC)
3'01"65
Men's Sprint medailleflag Oskar SVENSSON(SWE)
3'04"23
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Norway
19'22"99
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Finland
19'25"45
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
19'27"28
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Sweden
19'38"05
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Canada
19'45"30
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Italy
19'48"42
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag France
19'58"37
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Switzerland
20'04"35
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag United States Of America
20'28"07
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Austria
21'15"00
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Therese JOHAUG(NOR)
28'06"3
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN)
28'06"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Krista PARMAKOSKI(FIN)
28'37"8
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Natalia NEPRYAEVA(ROC)
28'37"9
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Katharina HENNIG(GER)
28'49"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Ebba ANDERSSON(SWE)
28'57"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Yulia STUPAK(ROC)
29'03"8
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Jessica DIGGINS(USA)
29'15"1
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Teresa STADLOBER(AUT)
29'16"9
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Tatiana SORINA(ROC)
29'17"4
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Katherine SAUERBREY(GER)
29'27"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Frida KARLSSON(SWE)
29'28"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Rosie BRENNAN(USA)
29'28"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Johanna MATINTALO(FIN)
29'31"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Lilia VASILEVA(ROC)
29'32"4
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Anne KYLLOENEN(FIN)
29'42"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Anamarija LAMPIC(SLO)
29'55"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Dahria BEATTY(CAN)
30'00"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Emma RIBOM(SWE)
30'05"8
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
30'07"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Tiril Udnes WENG(NOR)
30'22"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Nadine FAEHNDRICH(SUI)
30'23"8
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Patricija EIDUKA(LAT)
30'34"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Novie MCCABE(USA)
30'34"9
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Lotta Udnes WENG(NOR)
30'37"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Anna COMARELLA(ITA)
30'45"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
30'50"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Antonia FRAEBEL(GER)
30'51"4
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Izabela MARCISZ(POL)
30'54"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Petra NOVAKOVA(CZE)
31'00"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Lisa UNTERWEGER(AUT)
31'02"1
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Hailey SWIRBUL(USA)
31'05"3
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Laura GIMMLER(GER)
31'05"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Katerina JANATOVA(CZE)
31'07"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Caterina GANZ(ITA)
31'08"1
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Katherine STEWART-JONES(CAN)
31'08"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Martina DI CENTA(ITA)
31'08"8
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Lucia SCARDONI(ITA)
31'09"5
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag CHI Chunxue (CHN)
31'10"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Coralie BENTZ(FRA)
31'17"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Melissa GAL(FRA)
31'25"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Petra HYNCICOVA(CZE)
31'28"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Nadja KAELIN(SUI)
31'29"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Mathilde MYHRVOLD(NOR)
31'36"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag LI Xin (CHN)
31'36"9
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Masae TSUCHIYA(JPN)
31'41"5
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Carola VILA OBIOLS(AND)
31'45"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Cendrine BROWNE(CAN)
31'47"9
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Monika SKINDER(POL)
31'49"9
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag MA Qinghua (CHN)
31'52"3
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Jessica YEATON(AUS)
31'54"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Angelina SHURYGA(KAZ)
32'08"8
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Kseniya SHALYGINA(KAZ)
32'09"9
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Chika KOBAYASHI(JPN)
32'10"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Anja WEBER(SUI)
32'13"4
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer (CHN)
32'23"8
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Nadezhda STEPASHKINA(KAZ)
32'27"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Maryna ANTSYBOR(UKR)
32'36"5
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Valeriya TYULENEVA(KAZ)
32'52"1
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Keidy KAASIKU(EST)
32'55"4
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT(CAN)
33'01"1
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Anita KLEMENCIC(SLO)
33'09"3
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Karen CHANLOUNG(THA)
33'14"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Karolina KUKUCZKA(POL)
33'16"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Alena PROCHAZKOVA(SVK)
33'18"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Anja MANDELJC(SLO)
33'19"5
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Casey WRIGHT(AUS)
33'21"1
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Kitija AUZINA(LAT)
33'26"3
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Nina RIEDENER(LIE)
33'49"0
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Kaidy KAASIKU(EST)
33'50"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Neza ZERJAV(SLO)
33'56"8
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag LEE Eui Jin (KOR)
34'07"9
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Vedrana MALEC(CRO)
34'31"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Katya GALSTYAN(ARM)
34'37"5
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag LEE Chaewon (KOR)
34'45"5
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Viktoriia OLEKH(UKR)
34'58"1
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Barbora KLEMENTOVA(SVK)
34'59"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Magdalena KOBIELUSZ(POL)
35'40"3
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Valiantsina KAMINSKAYA(BLR)
35'42"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Aveli UUSTALU(EST)
35'46"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Kristina SIVOKOVA(SVK)
36'12"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Jaqueline MOURAO(BRA)
36'14"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Tena HADZIC(CRO)
36'27"5
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Estere VOLFA(LAT)
36'36"9
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Enkhtuul ARIUNSANAA(MGL)
37'02"5
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Timea LORINCZ(ROU)
37'15"3
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Aysenur DUMAN(TUR)
37'36"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Maria NTANOU(GRE)
37'39"4
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Egle SAVICKAITE(LTU)
38'26"5
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Eduarda RIBERA(BRA)
38'58"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Leva DAINYTE(LTU)
39'07"4
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Ozlem Ceren DURSUN(TUR)
39'17"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Samanta KRAMPE(LAT)
39'34"2
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Angelina MURADYAN(ARM)
39'43"4
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Ana CVETANOVSKA(MKD)
39'57"7
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Nahiara DIAZ GONZALEZ(ARG)
40'30"8
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Sara PONYA(HUN)
41'13"6
Women's 10 km classic medailleflag Nefeli TITA(GRE)
42'12"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Therese JOHAUG(NOR)
1h24'54"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jessica DIGGINS(USA)
1h26'37"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN)
1h27'27"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jonna SUNDLING(SWE)
1h27'29"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tatiana SORINA(ROC)
1h27'31"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Rosie BRENNAN(USA)
1h27'32"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Delphine CLAUDEL(FRA)
1h27'34"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ebba ANDERSSON(SWE)
1h27'35"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mariya ISTOMINA(ROC)
1h28'00"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Krista PARMAKOSKI(FIN)
1h28'35"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Teresa STADLOBER(AUT)
1h28'36"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Victoria CARL(GER)
1h30'08"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Lotta Udnes WENG(NOR)
1h31'14"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tiril Udnes WENG(NOR)
1h31'15"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sophia LAUKLI(USA)
1h31'21"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Cendrine BROWNE(CAN)
1h31'21"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Anastasia RYGALINA(ROC)
1h31'22"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Novie MCCABE(USA)
1h31'22"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Antonia FRAEBEL(GER)
1h31'23"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Anne KYLLOENEN(FIN)
1h31'41"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Izabela MARCISZ(POL)
1h31'43"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Katerina JANATOVA(CZE)
1h31'43"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Johanna MATINTALO(FIN)
1h32'01"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Flora DOLCI(FRA)
1h32'04"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Pia FINK(GER)
1h32'06"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
1h32'06"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Lydia HIERNICKEL(SUI)
1h32'12"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ragnhild HAGA(NOR)
1h32'19"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Emma RIBOM(SWE)
1h32'27"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Katherine STEWART-JONES(CAN)
1h32'33"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Baiba BENDIKA(LAT)
1h33'37"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Patricija EIDUKA(LAT)
1h33'51"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Cristina PITTIN(ITA)
1h33'54"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martina DI CENTA(ITA)
1h33'56"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
1h34'45"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Masae TSUCHIYA(JPN)
1h34'47"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Maryna ANTSYBOR(UKR)
1h35'31"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag CHI Chunxue (CHN)
1h35'41"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Dahria BEATTY(CAN)
1h36'08"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Anna COMARELLA(ITA)
1h36'12"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Petra HYNCICOVA(CZE)
1h36'26"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Angelina SHURYGA(KAZ)
1h36'29"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jessica YEATON(AUS)
1h37'06"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Coralie BENTZ(FRA)
1h38'08"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Caterina GANZ(ITA)
1h38'19"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag LI Xin (CHN)
1h38'39"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag JIALIN Bayani (CHN)
1h39'14"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Carola VILA OBIOLS(AND)
1h39'18"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Nadezhda STEPASHKINA(KAZ)
1h39'38"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Miki KODAMA(JPN)
1h39'53"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Brooks CURRY(USA)
1h40'14"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vedrana MALEC(CRO)
1h41'18"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Neza ZERJAV(SLO)
1h42'14"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ruslan GAZIEV(CAN)
1h42'42"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Chika KOBAYASHI(JPN)
1h43'33"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Casey WRIGHT(AUS)
1h44'19"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Magdalena KOBIELUSZ(POL)
1h44'48"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Viktoriia OLEKH(UKR)
1h46'22"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Anita KLEMENCIC(SLO)
1h46'37"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer (CHN)
1h50'04"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Maria NTANOU(GRE)
TOUR/LAP
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Natalia NEPRYAEVA(ROC)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Petra NOVAKOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Hanna KARALIOVA(BLR)
DNS
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sanja KUSMUK(BIH)
DNS
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Russian Olympic Commette
53'41"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Germany
53'59"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
54'01"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
54'02"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
54'09"8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag United States Of America
55'09"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
56'41"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
57'20"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Canada
57'20"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
57'49"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Japan
58'40"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
59'03"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
59'32"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Poland
1h00'21"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h01'15"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h01'18"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Latvia
1h01'20"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Ukraine
DNF
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Therese JOHAUG(NOR)
44'13"7
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Natalia NEPRYAEVA(ROC)
44'43"9
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Teresa STADLOBER(AUT)
44'44"2
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN)
44'49"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Frida KARLSSON(SWE)
44'56"2
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Jessica DIGGINS(USA)
45'04"2
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Krista PARMAKOSKI(FIN)
45'12"1
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Anastasia RYGALINA(ROC)
45'30"9
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Delphine CLAUDEL(FRA)
45'31"5
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Ebba ANDERSSON(SWE)
45'41"3
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Tatiana SORINA(ROC)
46'31"3
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Johanna MATINTALO(FIN)
46'36"5
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Katherine SAUERBREY(GER)
46'37"5
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Rosie BRENNAN(USA)
47'05"4
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Katharina HENNIG(GER)
47'11"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Izabela MARCISZ(POL)
47'30"7
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Sofie KREHL(GER)
47'41"6
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Helene Marie FOSSESHOLM(NOR)
47'49"0
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
47'53"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Cendrine BROWNE(CAN)
47'58"1
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Nadja KAELIN(SUI)
47'59"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Anne KYLLOENEN(FIN)
48'10"0
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Katherine STEWART-JONES(CAN)
48'17"3
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Yulia STUPAK(ROC)
48'27"5
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Pia FINK(GER)
48'29"6
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Petra HYNCICOVA(CZE)
48'40"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
48'44"7
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Dahria BEATTY(CAN)
48'52"0
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Ragnhild HAGA(NOR)
48'52"5
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Petra NOVAKOVA(CZE)
48'52"7
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Jessica YEATON(AUS)
48'54"0
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Lydia HIERNICKEL(SUI)
48'59"0
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag LI Xin (CHN)
49'07"7
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag CHI Chunxue (CHN)
49'08"3
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Ryosuke TSUCHIYA(JPN)
49'13"6
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Martina DI CENTA(ITA)
49'22"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Anna COMARELLA(ITA)
49'27"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Coralie BENTZ(FRA)
49'34"4
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Keidy KAASIKU(EST)
49'40"7
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Hailey SWIRBUL(USA)
49'42"5
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Cristina PITTIN(ITA)
49'48"6
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Caterina GANZ(ITA)
49'53"9
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer (CHN)
50'10"7
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Olivia BOUFFARD-NESBITT(CAN)
50'11"7
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Moa OLSSON(SWE)
50'12"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag JIALIN Bayani (CHN)
50'20"2
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Carola VILA OBIOLS(AND)
50'28"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Kseniya SHALYGINA(KAZ)