MarcoLympics
2024 Paris Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  LES XXXIIIème SUMMER OLYMPIC GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The program will be updated as soon as possible, surfing times are in local time

July 24

FOOTBALL 15h00 17h00 Men's   group stage group C: C1-C2 Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 15h00 17h00 Men's   group stage group B: B1-B2 Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Men's   group stage group C: C3-C4 Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Men's   group stage group A: A3-A4 Image icôneStade de Nice
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Men's   group stage group D: D1-D2 Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Men's   group stage group B: B3-B4 Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Men's   group stage group D: D3-D4 Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Men's   group stage group A: A1-A2 Image icôneStade de Marseille
HANDBALL 09h00 12h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
RUGBY 15h30 22h00 Men's at 7  pool round (12 matches) Image icôneStade de France

July 25

ARCHERY 09h30 12h30 Women's   ranking round Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h15 Men's   ranking round Image icôneInvalides
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Women's   group stage group C: C1-C2 Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Women's   group stage group A: A3-A4 Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Women's   group stage group C: C3-C4 Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Women's   group stage group B: B3-B4 Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Women's   group stage group A: A1-A2 Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Women's   group stage group B: B1-B2 Image icôneStade de Nice
HANDBALL 09h00 12h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
RUGBY 14h00 17h00 Men's at 7  pool round (6 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 20h00 23h00 Men's at 7  placing 9-12 (2 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 20h00 23h00 Men's at 7  quarterfinals (4 matches) Image icôneStade de France

July 26

CEREMONY 20h00 23h00    Opening Ceremony Image icôneSeine

July 27

BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30    preliminary round Image icône
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Women's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Men's 73 - 80 kg Light heavy weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 22h15 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 22h15 Men's 73 - 80 kg Light heavy weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 22h15 Women's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 22h15 Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h00 19h10 Men's Canoe  heats 1 & 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h00 19h10 Women's Kayak  heats 1 & 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Road14h30 18h30 Women's Time trial   Image icôneInvalides (site de départ, start) - Pont Alexandre III (site d'arrivée, arrival)
CYCLING Road14h30 18h30 Men's Time trial   Image icôneInvalides (site de départ, start) - Pont Alexandre III (site d'arrivée, arrival)
DIVING 11h00 12h00 Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard   Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 10h00 18h40 Mixed eventing  dressage Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 10h00 18h40 Mixed eventing  dressage Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 10h00 16h40 Women's Epee  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 16h40 Men's Sabre  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 16h40 Women's Epee  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 16h40 Men's Sabre  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 16h40 Women's Epee  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 16h40 Men's Sabre  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 16h40 Women's Epee  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 16h40 Men's Sabre  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 22h50 Women's Epee  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 22h50 Men's Sabre  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 22h50 Women's Epee  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 22h50 Men's Sabre  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 22h50 Women's Epee  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 22h50 Men's Sabre  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30 15h30 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Men's   pool match (1 match) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Women's   pool match (1 match) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h30 Men's   pool match (1 match) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h30 Women's   pool match (1 match) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FOOTBALL 15h00 17h00 Men's   group stage group C: C4-C2 Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 15h00 17h00 Men's   group stage group B: B1-B3 Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Men's   group stage group C: C1-C3 Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Men's   group stage group B: B4-B2 Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Men's   group stage group A: A4-A2 Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Men's   group stage group D: D2-D4 Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Men's   group stage group D: D1-D3 Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Men's   group stage group A: A1-A3 Image icôneStade de Nice
GYMNASTICS Artistic11h00 13h30 Men's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h30 18h00 Men's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic20h00 22h30 Men's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00 23h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Women's - 48 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Men's - 60 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's - 60 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's - 60 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's - 48 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's - 48 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's - 48 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's - 48 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's - 60 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's - 60 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h00 09h10 Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h12 09h22 Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h24 09h34 Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h36 09h46 Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h48 09h58 Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 5 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00 10h10 Men's Single scull (M1x)  heat 6 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h12 10h22 Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h24 10h34 Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h36 10h46 Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h48 10h58 Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00 11h10 Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 5 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h12 11h22 Women's Single scull (W1x)  heat 6 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30 11h38 Men's Double sculls (M2x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40 11h48 Men's Double sculls (M2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50 11h58 Men's Double sculls (M2x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h00 12h08 Women's Double sculls (W2x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10 12h18 Women's Double sculls (W2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h20 12h28 Women's Double sculls (W2x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h30 13h38 Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h40 13h48 Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h50 12h08 Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 13h00 13h08 Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Men's at 7  placing 5-8 (2 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Men's at 7  semifinals Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Men's at 7  placing 11-12 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Men's at 7  placing 9-10 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Men's at 7  placing 7-8 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Men's at 7  placing 5-6 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Men's at 7  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Men's at 7  Final Image icôneStade de France
SHOOTING 09h00 13h45 Men's 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 13h45 Women's 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 10h00 Mixed 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 10h30 13h45 Mixed 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SKATEBOARD Park12h00 15h30 Men's park  preliminaries Image icôneLa Concorde 3
SKATEBOARD Park17h00 19h00 Men's park  Final Image icôneLa Concorde 3
SURFING 07h00 16h30 Men's   round 1, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h30 Women's   round 1, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 100 m butterfly  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 100 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 400 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 400 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 100 m butterfly  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 100 m breaststroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Men's Single  preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Women's Single  preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Mixed Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach10h00 14h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach16h00 19h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 00h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30 21h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

July 28

ARCHERY 09h30 11h05 Women's   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h55 Women's   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h55 Women's   Final Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h55 Women's   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h55 Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30    preliminary round Image icône
BOXING 11h00 14h00 Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 14h00 Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 14h00 Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 14h00 Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 14h00 Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 14h00 Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 21h00 Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 21h00 Women's 75 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 21h00 Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 21h00 Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h30 18h50 Women's Kayak  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h30 18h50 Women's Kayak  Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Mountain bike14h00 16h30 Women's Cross-country   Image icôneColline d'Elancourt
EQUESTRIAN 10h30 15h00 Mixed eventing  cross-country Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 10h30 15h00 Mixed eventing  cross-country Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Women's Foil  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Men's Épée  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Women's Foil  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Men's Épée  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Women's Foil  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Men's Épée  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Women's Foil  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Men's Épée  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 23h10 Women's Foil  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 23h10 Men's Épée  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 23h10 Women's Foil  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 23h10 Men's Épée  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 23h10 Women's Foil  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 23h10 Men's Épée  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30 15h30 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h30 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Women's   group stage group A: A4-A2 Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Women's   group stage group C: C4-C2 Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Women's   group stage group C: C1-C3 Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Women's   group stage group B: B4-B2 Image icôneStade de Nice
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Women's   group stage group A: A1-A3 Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Women's   group stage group B: B1-B3 Image icôneStade de Marseille
GYMNASTICS Artistic09h30 13h20 Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic14h50 16h30 Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic18h00 19h40 Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic21h10 22h50 Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00 12h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Women's 48 - 52 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Men's 60 - 66 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 60 - 66 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 60 - 66 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 60 - 66 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 60 - 66 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 48 - 52 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 48 - 52 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 48 - 52 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 48 - 52 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h00 09h10 Women's Single scull (W1x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h12 09h22 Women's Single scull (W1x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h24 09h34 Women's Single scull (W1x)  repechage 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h36 09h46 Men's Single scull (M1x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h48 09h58 Men's Single scull (M1x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00 10h10 Men's Single scull (M1x)  repechage 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h10 10h18 Women's Double sculls (W2x)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h20 10h28 Men's Double sculls (M2x)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30 10h38 Women's Pair (W2-)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h40 10h48 Women's Pair (W2-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50 10h58 Women's Pair (W2-)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00 11h08 Men's Pair (M2-)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h10 11h18 Men's Pair (M2-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h20 11h28 Men's Pair (M2-)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30 11h38 Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40 11h48 Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50 13h10 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h00 12h08 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10 12h18 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h20 12h28 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  heat 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h30 12h38 Women's Four (W4-)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h40 12h48 Women's Four (W4-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h50 12h58 Men's Four (M4-)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 13h00 13h08 Men's Four (M4-)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
RUGBY 15h30 22h00 Women's at 7  pool round (12 matches) Image icôneStade de France
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Men's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Women's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h15 12h30 Men's 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h15 12h30 Women's 10 m air rifle  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 12h30 13h05 Men's 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 12h30 13h05 Women's 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SKATEBOARD Street12h00 15h30 Women's street  preliminaries Image icôneLa Concorde 4
SKATEBOARD Street17h00 19h00 Women's street  Final Image icôneLa Concorde 4
SURFING 07h00 16h40 Women's   round 2, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h40 Men's   round 2, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 200 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 400 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 100 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 200 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 400 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 100 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 100 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 100 m breaststroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 100 m backstroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 200 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 16h00 18h00 Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00 13h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00 18h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00 23h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 10h30 13h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 15h00 18h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 19h30 22h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

July 29

ARCHERY 09h30 11h05 Men's   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h55 Men's   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h55 Men's   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h55 Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h55 Men's   Final Image icôneInvalides
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Mixed Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30    preliminary round Image icône
BOXING 10h30 14h00 Women's 60 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30 14h00 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30 14h00 Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Women's 60 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h30 Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Women's 60 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's 92 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h30 18h30 Men's Canoe  Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h30 18h30 Men's Canoe  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Mountain bike14h00 16h30 Men's Cross-country   Image icôneColline d'Elancourt
DIVING 11h00 12h00 Men's Synchronized 10 m platform   Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 11h00 16h30 Mixed eventing  jumping Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 11h00 16h30 Mixed eventing  jumping Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Women's Sabre  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Men's Foil  table of 64 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Women's Sabre  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Men's Foil  table of 32 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Women's Sabre  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Men's Foil  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Women's Sabre  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 09h30 16h50 Men's Foil  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 23h10 Women's Sabre  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 23h10 Men's Foil  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 23h10 Women's Sabre  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 23h10 Men's Foil  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 23h10 Women's Sabre  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 23h10 Men's Foil  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30 15h30 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h30 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
GYMNASTICS Artistic17h30 20h30 Men's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00 12h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Women's 52 - 57 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Men's 66 - 73 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 52 - 57 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 52 - 57 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 52 - 57 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 52 - 57 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 66 - 73 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 66 - 73 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 66 - 73 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 66 - 73 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30 09h40 Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals E/F 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h42 09h52 Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals E/F 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h54 10h04 Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals E/F 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h06 10h14 Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals E/F 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h20 10h28 Men's Pair (M2-)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30 13h38 Women's Pair (W2-)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h40 10h48 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50 10h58 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00 11h08 Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  repechage 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h10 11h18 Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  repechage 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30 11h38 Women's Four (W4x)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40 11h48 Men's Eight (M8+)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50 11h58 Men's Eight (M8+)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h00 12h08 Women's Eight (W8+)  heat 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10 1218 Women's Eight (W8+)  heat 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
RUGBY 14h00 17h00 Women's at 7  pool round (6 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 20h00 23h00 Women's at 7  placing 9-12 (2 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 20h00 23h00 Women's at 7  quarterfinals (4 matches) Image icôneStade de France
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Men's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Women's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00 16h00 Men's Trap (clay pigeon)  day 1 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h15 13h05 Men's 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h15 13h05 Women's 10 m air rifle  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h15 13h05 Mixed 10 m air pistol  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SURFING 07h00 16h30 Men's   round 3, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h30 Women's   round 3, 8 heats Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 400 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 800 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 400 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 100 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 200 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 100 m backstroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 16h00 18h00 Mixed Double  semifinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Men's Single  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00 13h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00 18h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00 23h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30 21h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

July 30

ARCHERY 12h00 15h55 Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00 15h55 Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00 15h55 Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00 15h55 Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45 20h20 Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45 20h20 Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45 20h20 Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45 20h20 Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Men's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Women's Double  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30 19h30 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30 19h30 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h00 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h00 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 11h00 13h30 Women's 54 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h30 Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h30 Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h30 Men's 80 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Women's 54 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Men's 80 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's 80 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Women's 54 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h00 19h10 Women's Canoe  heats 1 & 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h00 19h10 Men's Kayak  heats 1 & 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Bmx Freestyle14h00 16h30 Women's   Park seeding Image icôneLa Concorde 2
CYCLING Bmx Freestyle14h00 16h30 Men's   Park seeding Image icôneLa Concorde 2
EQUESTRIAN 11h00 16h00 Mixed Dressage  grand prix qualifier day 1 Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 11h00 16h00 Mixed Dressage  grand prix qualifier day 1 Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Women's Épée  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Women's Épée  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Women's Épée  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Women's Épée  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Women's Épée  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 21h40 Women's Épée  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 21h40 Women's Épée  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30 15h30 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 15h00 17h00 Men's   group stage group C: C4-C1 Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 15h00 17h00 Men's   group stage group C: C2-C3 Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Men's   group stage group B: B4-B1 Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Men's   group stage group B: B2-B3 Image icôneStade de Nice
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Men's   group stage group A: A2-A3 Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Men's   group stage group A: A4-A1 Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Men's   group stage group D: D2-D3 Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Men's   group stage group D: D4-D1 Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
GYMNASTICS Artistic18h15 20h30 Women's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00 12h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Women's 57 - 63 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Men's 73 - 81 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 57 - 63 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 57 - 63 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 57 - 63 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 57 - 63 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 73 - 81 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 73 - 81 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 73 - 81 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 73 - 81 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30 09h38 Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h40 09h48 Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h50 09h58 Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00 10h08 Women's Single scull (W1x)  quarterfinal 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h10 10h18 Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h20 10h28 Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30 10h38 Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 3 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h40 10h48 Men's Single scull (M1x)  quarterfinal 4 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50 11h50 Women's Double sculls (W2x)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h00 11h08 Women's Double sculls (W2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h10 11h18 Men's Double sculls (M2x)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h20 11h28 Men's Double sculls (M2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30 11h38 Women's Four (W4-)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h40 11h48 Men's Four (M4-)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Women's at 7  placing 5-8 (2 matches) Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Women's at 7  semifinals Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Women's at 7  placing 11-12 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Women's at 7  placing 9-10 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Women's at 7  placing 7-8 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Women's at 7  placing 5-6 Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Women's at 7  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade de France
RUGBY 14h30 20h45 Women's at 7  Final Image icôneStade de France
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Men's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Women's   opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00 17h30 Women's Trap (clay pigeon)  day 1 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Men's Trap (clay pigeon)  day 2 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Men's Trap (clay pigeon)  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h30 13h50 Mixed 10 m air pistol  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SURFING 07h00 16h50 Men's   quarterfinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h50 Women's   quarterfinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h50 Men's   semifinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h50 Women's   semifinals Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h50 Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h50 Men's   Final Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h50 Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SURFING 07h00 16h50 Women's   Final Image icôneTeahupo'o, Tahiti
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 200 m butterfly  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 1,500 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 200 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 100 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m butterfly  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 800 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 100 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 12h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 12h00 Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30 16h00 Mixed Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30 16h00 Mixed Double  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Double  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Mixed Double  round 1 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TRIATHLON 08h00 10h30 Men's    Image icônePont Alexandre III
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00 13h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00 18h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00 23h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 10h30 13h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 15h00 18h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 19h30 22h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

July 31

ARCHERY 12h00 15h55 Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00 15h55 Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00 15h55 Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 12h00 15h55 Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45 20h25 Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45 20h25 Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45 20h25 Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 17h45 20h25 Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 12h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h00 17h30 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Women's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Men's Single  group play stage Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 19h30 23h00 Mixed Double  Quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30 19h30 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30 19h30 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h00 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h00 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's 57 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's 71 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Women's 66 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h30 18h30 Women's Canoe  Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h30 18h30 Women's Canoe  semifinal Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Bmx Freestyle13h10 16h30 Women's   Park Finale Image icôneLa Concorde 2
CYCLING Bmx Freestyle13h10 16h30 Men's   Park Finale Image icôneLa Concorde 2
DIVING 11h00 12h00 Women's Synchronized 10 m platform   Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 11h00 16h00 Mixed Dressage  grand prix qualifier day 2 Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 11h00 16h00 Mixed Dressage  grand prix qualifier day 2 Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Sabre  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Sabre  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Sabre  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Sabre  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Sabre  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 21h40 Men's Sabre  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 21h40 Men's Sabre  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30 15h30 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Men's   pool matches (1 match) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Women's   pool matches (1 match) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h30 Men's   pool matches (1 match) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h30 Women's   pool matches (1 match) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Women's   group stage group C: C2-C3 Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
FOOTBALL 17h00 19h00 Women's   group stage group C: C4-C1 Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Women's   group stage group B: B2-B3 Image icôneStade Geoffroy-Guichard de Saint-Etienne
FOOTBALL 19h00 21h00 Women's   group stage group B: B4-B1 Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Women's   group stage group A: A4-A1 Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 21h00 23h00 Women's   group stage group A: A2-A3 Image icôneStade de Nice
GYMNASTICS Artistic17h30 20h15 Men's All-round  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00 12h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Women's 63 - 70 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Men's 81 - 90 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 63 - 70 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 63 - 70 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 63 - 70 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 63 - 70 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 81 - 90 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 81 - 90 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 81 - 90 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 81 - 90 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30 09h40 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h42 09h42 Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h54 10h02 Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals C/D 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h04 10h12 Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinals C/D 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h14 10h22 Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals C/D 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h24 10h32 Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinals C/D 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h34 10h42 Men's Pair (M2-)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h44 10h52 Men's Pair (M2-)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h54 11h02 Women's Pair (W2-)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h04 11h12 Women's Pair (W2-)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h14 11h22 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h24 11h32 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h34 11h42 Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  semifinal 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h44 11h42 Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  semifinal 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h02 12h12 Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h14 11h24 Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h26 12h36 Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h38 12h48 Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Skiff  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00 10h30 Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Women's Trap (clay pigeon)  day 2 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Women's Trap (clay pigeon)  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 200 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 200 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 200 m butterfly  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 100 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 1,500 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 100 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m backstroke  Semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 200 m breaststroke  Semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m butterfly  Semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Men's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Women's Single  round 2 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Women's Single  round 3 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Courts annexes / outside courts
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Mixed Double  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Men's Single  round 3 Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TRIATHLON 08h00 10h40 Women's    Image icônePont Alexandre III
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00 12h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00 18h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00 23h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30 21h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 1

ARCHERY 09h30 13h25 Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 09h30 13h25 Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 09h30 13h25 Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 09h30 13h25 Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 15h30 19h30 Men's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 15h30 19h30 Women's   1/32 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 15h30 19h30 Men's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 15h30 19h30 Women's   1/16 eliminations Image icôneInvalides
ATHLETICS 07h30 11h45 Men's 20 km walk   Image icônePont d'iena
ATHLETICS 07h30 11h45 Women's 20 km walk   Image icônePont d'iena
BADMINTON 08h30 11h00 Women's Double  quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 13h00 16h30 Men's Single  round of 16 Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 13h00 16h30 Men's Double  quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 18h30 22h00 Women's Single  round of 16 Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 18h30 22h00 Mixed Double  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 3x309h00 11h00 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x309h00 11h00 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x312h30 14h30 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x312h30 14h30 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x318h00 20h00 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x318h00 20h00 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h30 23h30 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h30 23h30 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 10h30 14h00 Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30 14h00 Women's 75 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30 14h00 Women's 54 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30 14h00 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 10h30 14h00 Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Women's 75 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Women's 54 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Women's 50 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Women's 75 kg  round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Women's 54 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CANOEING Slalom15h30 18h35 Men's Kayak  Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CANOEING Slalom15h30 18h35 Men's Kayak  semifinal Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00 22h30 Men's   quarterfinals Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00 22h30 Women's   quarterfinals Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00 22h30 Men's   last chance Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00 22h30 Women's   last chance Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
EQUESTRIAN 10h00 15h45 Mixed Dressage  grand prix special Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
EQUESTRIAN 10h00 15h45 Mixed Dressage  grand prix special Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 10h00 17h10 Women's Foil  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 17h10 Women's Foil  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 17h10 Women's Foil  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 17h10 Women's Foil  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 10h00 17h10 Women's Foil  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h10 22h00 Women's Foil  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h10 22h00 Women's Foil  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30 15h30 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h30 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
GOLF 09h00 18h00 Men's   stroke play round 1 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Artistic18h15 20h25 Women's All-round  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00 12h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Women's 70 - 78 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Men's 90 - 100 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 70 - 78 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 70 - 78 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 70 - 78 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's 70 - 78 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 90 - 100 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 90 - 100 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 90 - 100 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's 90 - 100 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30 12h38 Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinal A/B 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h40 12h48 Women's Single scull (W1x)  semifinal A/B 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h50 10h58 Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinal A/B 1 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h00 10h08 Men's Single scull (M1x)  semifinal A/B 2 Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h10 10h18 Women's Eight (W8+)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h20 10h28 Men's Eight (M8+)  repechage Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30 10h40 Women's Double sculls (W2x)  finial B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h42 10h52 Men's Double sculls (M2x)  finial B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h54 11h06 Women's Four (W4-)  finial B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h06 11h16 Men's Four (M4-)  finial B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h18 12h40 Women's Double sculls (W2x)  Finial A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30 12h38 Men's Double sculls (M2x)  Finial A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h50 12h58 Women's Four (W4-)  Finial A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h10 12h18 Men's Four (M4-)  Finial A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Skiff  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Skiff  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Men's   opening series Marathon Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Women's   opening series Marathon Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00 10h50 Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 12h00 13h30 Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 200 m backstroke  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 50 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 200 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 200 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 200 m backstroke  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m medley  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 50 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Mixed Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - 3ème court / third show count
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Mixed Double  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00 23h00 Women's Single  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00 12h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00 18h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00 23h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 10h30 13h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 15h00 18h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 19h30 22h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 2

ARCHERY 09h30 12h05 Mixed   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h25 Mixed   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h25 Mixed   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h25 Mixed   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 14h15 17h25 Mixed   Final Image icôneInvalides
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 100 m  preliminary round Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 100 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 1,500 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's High jump  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's Hammer throw  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's Decathlon  100 m Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's Decathlon  long jump Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's Decathlon  shot put Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 800 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Triple jump  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Discus throw  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Shot put  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Decathlon  high jump Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Decathlon  400 m Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 10,000 m   Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
BADMINTON 08h30 13h00 Women's Double  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 13h00 Men's Double  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00 22h30 Men's Single  quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00 22h30 Mixed Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00 22h30 Mixed Double  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 3x309h00 11h00 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x309h00 11h00 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x312h30 14h30 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x312h30 14h30 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30 19h30 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30 19h30 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h00 Men's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h00 Women's   pool round (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Men's - 51 kg Fly weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Men's 80 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 18h00 Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round of 32 or round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's - 51 kg Fly weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's 80 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 19h30 23h00 Men's 92 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00 22h30 Men's   semifinals Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00 22h30 Women's   semifinals Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00 22h30 Men's   Final Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Bmx Racing20h00 22h30 Women's   Final Image icôneStade BMX de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 11h00 12h00 Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard   Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 14h00 17h45 Mixed Jumping  qualifier Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Épée  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Épée  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Épée  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Épée  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 12h00 17h30 Men's Épée  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 21h40 Men's Épée  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h30 21h40 Men's Épée  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30 15h30 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h30 Men's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FOOTBALL 15h00 18h00 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 17h00 20h00 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 19h00 22h00 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 21h00 00h00 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Bordeaux
GOLF 09h00 18h00 Men's   stroke play round 2 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Trampoline12h00 14h30 Women's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Trampoline12h00 14h30 Women's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Trampoline18h00 20h30 Men's   qualification Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Trampoline18h00 20h30 Men's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00 12h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Women's + 78 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 10h00 14h00 Men's + 100 kg  elimination round Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's + 78 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's + 78 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's + 78 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Women's + 78 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's + 100 kg  repechage contest Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's + 100 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's + 100 kg  contest for Bronze Medals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
JUDO 16h00 19h00 Men's + 100 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
ROWING 09h30 09h40 Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final F Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h42 09h52 Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final F Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h54 10h04 Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final E Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h06 12h50 Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final E Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h18 10h28 Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final D Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30 10h38 Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final D Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h42 12h52 Men's Pair (M2-)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h54 11h04 Women's Pair (W2-)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h06 11h16 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h18 11h28 Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h30 11h40 Men's Pair (M2-)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h42 11h52 Women's Pair (W2-)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h02 12h12 Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 12h22 12h32 Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Men's   Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING Sailboard11h00 19h00 Women's   Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00 14h30 Men's Skeet  qualification day 1 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 14h00 Women's 25 m pistol  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h30 10h50 Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 100 m butterfly  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 200 m medley  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 800 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 50 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 200 m backstroke  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 200 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 100 m butterfly  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 200 m medley  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 12h00 Men's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 12h00 Women's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30 15h30 Men's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30 15h30 Women's Single  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Single  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Women's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Men's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 12h00 17h00 Mixed Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - Suzanne Lenglen
TENNIS 19h00 23h30 Men's Single  semifinals Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 19h00 23h30 Mixed Double  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00 12h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach15h00 18h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach20h00 23h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30 21h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 3

ARCHERY 09h30 11h15 Women's   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00 15h20 Women's   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00 15h20 Women's   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00 15h20 Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00 15h20 Women's   Final Image icôneInvalides
ATHLETICS 10h00 16h00 Men's 100 m  preliminary round Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 16h00 Men's 100 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 16h00 Women's 800 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 16h00 Men's Decathlon  110 m hurdles Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 16h00 Men's Decathlon  discus throw Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 16h00 Men's Decathlon  pole vault Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 5,000 m  rond 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 1,500 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Pole Vault  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 100 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Decathlon  javelin throw Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 100 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Triple jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Decathlon  1,500 m Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Shot put  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Mixed 4 x 400 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
BADMINTON 08h30 13h00 Women's Single  quarterfinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00 17h30 Women's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00 17h30 Women's Double  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30 19h30 Women's   pool round (4 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h30 22h30 Women's   pool round (4 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 15h30 17h45 Women's 50 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h45 Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h45 Women's 66 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h45 Men's 57 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 15h30 17h45 Men's 71 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 22h15 Women's 50 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 22h15 Women's 66 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 22h15 Men's 57 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 22h15 Men's 71 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 20h00 22h15 Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CYCLING Road11h00 18h15 Men's Race   Image icôneInvalides (site de départ, start) - Pont Alexandre III (site d'arrivée, arrival)
EQUESTRIAN 10h00 12h30 Mixed Jumping  Final Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 11h30 17h00 Women's Sabre  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30 17h00 Women's Sabre  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30 17h00 Women's Sabre  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30 17h00 Women's Sabre  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30 17h00 Women's Sabre  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 21h10 Women's Sabre  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h00 21h10 Women's Sabre  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 10h30 15h30 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 2)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h00 22h00 Women's   pool matches (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 15h00 18h00 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneParc des Princes
FOOTBALL 17h00 20h00 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 19h00 22h00 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00 00h00 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
GOLF 09h00 18h00 Men's   stroke play round 3 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h30 18h50 Men's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h30 18h50 Women's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00 12h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 14h30 18h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 20h00 23h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
KAYAK Extreme15h30 18h30 Men's Time trial   Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30 18h30 Women's Time trial   Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
ROWING 09h30 09h40 Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h42 09h52 Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 09h54 09h04 Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h06 11h40 Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h18 10h28 Women's Eight (W8+)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h30 10h40 Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 10h50 10h58 Women's Single scull (W1x)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
ROWING 11h10 11h18 Men's Eight (M8+)  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Multihull  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Men's Skeet  qualification day 2 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Men's Skeet  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Women's Skeet  qualification day 1 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h30 10h50 Women's 25 m pistol  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 50 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 1,500 m freestyle  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 11h00 13h00 Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Men's 100 m butterfly  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 200 m medley  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 800 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Women's 50 m freestyle  semifinals Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 20h30 22h30 Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 13h30 16h00 Women's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30 16h00 Women's Single  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Single  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Double  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00 12h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (4 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach16h00 19h00 Men et Women   preliminary phase (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach16h00 19h00 Men or Women   lucky looser Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 00h00 Men et Women   lucky looser (3 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 10h30 13h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 15h00 18h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 19h30 22h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 4

ARCHERY 09h30 11h15 Men's   1/8 elimination Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00 15h20 Men's   Quarterfinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00 15h20 Men's   Semifinals Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00 15h20 Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneInvalides
ARCHERY 13h00 15h20 Men's   Final Image icôneInvalides
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 200 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 1,500 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 400 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 110 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Hammer throw  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's Long jump  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 400 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 800 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 100 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 1,500 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's High jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 100 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Hammer throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
BADMINTON 08h30 13h00 Women's Single  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 08h30 13h00 Men's Single  semifinals Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00 17h30 Men's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 15h00 17h30 Men's Double  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30    preliminary round Image icône
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30 19h30 Men's   pool round (4 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h30 22h30 Men's   play in (2 matches) Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Women's 54 kg  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Women's 75 kg  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Men's - 51 kg Fly weight semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Men's 80 kg  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
BOXING 11h00 13h15 Men's 92 kg  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Nord
CYCLING Road14h00 18h45 Women's Race   Image icôneInvalides (site de départ, start) - Pont Alexandre III (site d'arrivée, arrival)
EQUESTRIAN 11h00 15h30 Mixed Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle   Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FENCING 11h30 17h10 Men's Foil  table of 16 Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30 17h10 Men's Foil  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30 17h10 Men's Foil  classifications 5th-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30 17h10 Men's Foil  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 11h30 17h10 Men's Foil  placement 5-6th, 7-8th Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h10 22h00 Men's Foil  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneGrand Palais
FENCING 19h10 22h00 Men's Foil  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Men's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h00 Men's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
GOLF 09h00 18h00 Men's   stroke play round 4 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h00 17h25 Men's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic15h00 17h25 Women's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
HANDBALL 09h00 11h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 13h30 15h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
HANDBALL 17h30 17h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h25 Men's   Time trial Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h25 Women's   Time trial Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Multihull  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Women's Skeet  qualification day 2 Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 17h05 Women's Skeet  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SWIMMING 18h30 20h30 Women's 50 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 18h30 20h30 Men's 1,500 m freestyle  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 18h30 20h30 Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
SWIMMING 18h30 20h30 Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
TABLE TENNIS 13h30 16h00 Men's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 13h30 16h00 Men's Single  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Men's Single  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  Bronze Mdedal Match Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
TENNIS 12h00 19h00 Women's Double  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   preliminary round Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00 11h00 Men et Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach13h00 15h00 Men et Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00 19h00 Men et Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 23h00 Men et Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h00 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique
WATER-POLO 18h30 21h30 Women's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneCentre aquatique

August 5

ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 400 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 400 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 200 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 400 m hurdles  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 400 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Pole Vault  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Discus throw  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 200 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 200 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 800 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Discus throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Pole Vault  Final Image icôneStade de France
BADMINTON 09h45 12h30 Women's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 09h45 12h30 Women's Single  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h30 17h30 Men's Single  Bronze Medal Match Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BADMINTON 14h30 17h30 Men's Single  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
BASKET-BALL 3x317h30 19h30 Men's   semifinals Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h20 Women's   Bonze Medal Match Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h20 Men's   Bonze Medal Match Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h20 Men's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BASKET-BALL 3x321h00 23h20 Women's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 1
CYCLING Track17h00 19h40 Women's Sprint  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00 19h40 Men's Pursuit  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00 19h40 Women's Sprint  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00 19h40 Men's sprint  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00 19h40 Women's Sprint  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00 12h00 Women's 10 m platform  preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00 17h00 Women's 10 m platform  semifinals Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 11h00 13h45 Mixed Jumping  qualifier Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FIELD HOCKEY 10h00 15h00 Women's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 17h30 22h00 Women's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 18h00 21h00 Men's   semifinal Image icôneStade de Marseille
FOOTBALL 21h00 00h00 Men's   semifinal Image icôneStade de Lyon
GYMNASTICS Artistic13h00 15h25 Men's appartus  Final Image icôneArena Bercy
GYMNASTICS Artistic13h00 15h25 Women's appartus   Image icôneArena Bercy
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h30 Women's   quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h30 Men's   quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h30 Men's   semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h30 Women's   semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h30 Men's   smallfinal Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h30 Women's   smallfinal Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h30 Men's   Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
KAYAK Extreme15h30 17h30 Women's   Final Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux vives
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Multihull  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SHOOTING 09h00 16h35 Mixed Skeet  qualification Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h00 16h35 Mixed Skeet  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SHOOTING 09h30 10h50 Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol  Final Image icôneCentre National de Tir de Chateauroux
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00 14h00 Men's Boulder  semifinals Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00 14h00 Women's Speed  qualification Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30 21h45 Women's Duet  free routine - preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Men's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Men's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Men's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TRIATHLON 08h00 10h10 Mixed Relay   Image icônePont Alexandre III
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach09h00 11h00 Men et Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach13h00 15h00 Men et Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00 19h00 Men et Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 23h00 Men et Women   round of 16 (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 12h00 16h30 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h30 23h00 Men's   preliminary round (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00 17h00 Women's 62 - 68 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00 17h00 Women's 62 - 68 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle21h00 22h00 Women's 62 - 68 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00 17h00 Men's - 60 kg  1/8 final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00 17h00 Men's 97 - 130 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00 17h00 Men's - 60 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman15h00 17h00 Men's 97 - 130 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman21h00 22h00 Men's - 60 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman21h00 22h00 Men's 97 - 130 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 6

ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 400 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 110 m hurdles  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 400 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 200 m  repechages Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Long jump  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's Javelin throw  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 400 m hurdles  semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 400 m  semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 200 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 5,000 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Hammer throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 1,500 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Long jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Women's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Women's 54 kg  semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Women's 66 kg  semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Men's 71 kg  semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Men's K1 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Women's K1 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Men's K1 - 1,000 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Women's K1 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Men's C2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Women's C2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Men's K4 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Women's K4 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Men's C2 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 15h10 Women's C2 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Women's Pursuit  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Men's sprint  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Men's Pursuit  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Men's sprint  final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00 12h00 Men's 3 m springboard  preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00 17h00 Women's 10 m platform  Final Image icôneCentre aquatique
EQUESTRIAN 14h00 16h30 Mixed Jumping  Final Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
FIELD HOCKEY 14h00 16h00 Men's   semifinal Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 19h00 21h00 Men's   semifinal Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 18h00 21h00 Women's   semifinal Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 21h00 00h00 Women's   semifinal Image icôneStade de Marseille
HANDBALL 09h00 11h30 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 13h30 15h30 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 17h30 17h30 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 21h30 23h30 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Dinghy  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Dinghy  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Dinghy  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Multihull  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SKATEBOARD Park12h30 16h00 Women's park  preliminaries Image icôneLa Concorde 3
SKATEBOARD Park17h00 19h00 Women's park  Final Image icôneLa Concorde 3
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00 14h00 Women's Boulder  semifinals Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00 14h00 Men's Speed  qualification Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30 21h30 Women's Duet  technical routine Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Men's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Women's Double  round of 16 Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Men's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Men's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
VOLLEY-BALL 09h00 11h30 Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 21h00 23h30 Men or Women   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00 19h00 Men et Women   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 23h00 Men et Women   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h00 Women's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 19h00 22h00 Women's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 62 - 68 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's - 50 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's - 50 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's - 50 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 62 - 68 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 62 - 68 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's - 60 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 97 - 130 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 67 - 77 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 87 - 97 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 67 - 77 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 87 - 97 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 67 - 77 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 87 - 97 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's - 60 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 97 - 130 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 97 - 130 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's - 60 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 7

ATHLETICS 07h30 11h00 Mixed 35 km race walk   Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 100 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 800 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 5,000 m  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 1,500 m  repechage Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Javelin throw  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's High jump  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Triple jump  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 400 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 200 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 110 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 400 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Pole Vault  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 400 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Discus throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 11h00 13h00 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 14h30 16h30 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h30 23h30 Women's   quarterfinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Men's + 92 kg  semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h00 Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h00 Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h00 Men's 80 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
CANOEING Sprint09h30 14h50 Women's C1 - 200 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 14h50 Men's C1 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 14h50 Women's C1 - 200 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 14h50 Men's C1 - 1,000 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 14h50 Men's K2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 14h50 Women's K2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 14h50 Men's K2 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 14h50 Women's K2 - 500 m  quarterfinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track12h45 15h30 Men's Sprint  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45 15h30 Women's Keirin  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45 15h30 Men's Sprint  1/32 finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45 15h30 Women's Keirin  repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45 15h30 Men's Sprint  1/32 finals repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track12h45 15h30 Women's Pursuit  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h50 Men's Sprint  1/16 finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h50 Men's Sprint  1/16 finals repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h50 Men's Sprint  1/8 finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h50 Men's Sprint  1/8 finals repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h50 Men's Pursuit  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h50 Women's Pursuit  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00 12h00 Men's 3 m springboard  semifinals Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00 17h00 Women's 3 m springboard  preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
FIELD HOCKEY 14h00 16h00 Women's   semifinal Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 19h00 21h00 Women's   semifinal Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
GOLF 09h00 18h00 Women's   stroke play round 1 Image icôneGolf National
HANDBALL 09h30 11h30 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 13h30 15h30 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 17h00 19h00 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 21h30 23h30 Men's   quarterfinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Dinghy  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Mixed Multihull  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Kite  opening series Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SKATEBOARD Street12h30 16h00 Men's street  preliminaries Image icôneLa Concorde 4
SKATEBOARD Street17h30 19h00 Men's street  Final Image icôneLa Concorde 4
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00 13h15 Men's Lead  semifinals Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00 13h15 Women's Speed  Final Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30 21h15 Women's Duet  free routine Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Men's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Men's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Women's Double  quarterfinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Men's Double  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TAEKWONDO 09h00 12h30 Women's - 49 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00 12h30 Men's - 58 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Women's - 49 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Men's - 58 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Women's - 49 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Men's - 58 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's - 49 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's - 49 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's - 49 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's - 58 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's - 58 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's - 58 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
VOLLEY-BALL 16h00 18h30 Men or Women   semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 20h00 22h30 Men or Women   semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00 19h00 Men et Women   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 23h00 Men et Women   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h00 Men's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 19h00 22h00 Men's   quarterfinals (2 matches) Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 15h00 17h30 Men's - 61 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 19h30 22h00 Women's - 49 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's - 50 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 50 - 53 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 50 - 53 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 50 - 53 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's - 50 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's - 50 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 67 - 77 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 87 - 97 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 60 - 67 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 77 - 87 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 60 - 67 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 77 - 87 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 60 - 67 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 77 - 87 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 67 - 77 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 67 - 77 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 87 - 97 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 87 - 97 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 8

ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 100 m hurdles  repechage Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 800 m  repechage Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Shot put  qualification Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Heptathlon  100 m haies Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Heptathlon  high jump Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 4 x 100 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 1,500 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Heptathlon  shot put Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Heptathlon  200 m Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 400 m hurdles  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 3,000 m steeplechase  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Long jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 200 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 110 m hurdles  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Javelin throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 17h30 19h30 Men's   semifinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h00 23h00 Men's   semifinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Women's 54 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Men's - 51 kg Fly weight Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Women's 75 kg  Semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Men's 57 kg  Semifinal Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Men's C2 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Women's C2 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Women's K4 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Men's K4 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Men's C2 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Women's C2 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Men's C2 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Women's C2 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Women's K4 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h30 Men's K4 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Men's Omnium  scratch 1/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Women's Keirin  quarterfinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Men's Omnium  tempo race 2/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Men's Sprint  quarterfinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Women's Keirin  semifinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Men's Omnium  elemination race 3/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Women's Keirin  Final 7-12 place Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Women's Keirin  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Men's Omnium  points race 4/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h30 19h55 Men's Sprint  race for 5th-8th place Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00 12h00 Women's 3 m springboard  semifinals Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00 17h00 Men's 3 m springboard  Final Image icôneCentre aquatique
FIELD HOCKEY 14h00 16h00 Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 19h00 21h30 Men's   Final Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 17h00 20h00    Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade de la Beaujoire de Nantes
GOLF 09h00 18h00 Women's   stroke play round 2 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Rythmics10h00 13h00 Women's All-round  qualification - part 1 of 2 Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
GYMNASTICS Rythmics15h00 18h00 Women's All-round  qualification - part 2 of 2 Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
HANDBALL 16h30 18h30 Women's   Semifinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 21h30 23h30 Women's   Semifinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
MODERN PENTATHLON 11h00 17h30 Men's   Fencing, ranking round Image icôneArena Paris Nord
MODERN PENTATHLON 11h00 17h30 Women's   Fencing, ranking round Image icôneArena Paris Nord
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Men's Kite  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SAILING 11h00 19h00 Women's Kite  Medal race Image icôneMarina de Marseille
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00 13h15 Women's Lead  semifinals Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SPORT CLIMBING 10h00 13h15 Men's Speed  Final Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Open water07h30 10h30 Women's marathon 10 km   Image icônePont Alexandre III
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Men's Double  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h00 Women's Double  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 20h00 23h00 Women's Double  semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TAEKWONDO 09h00 12h30 Men's 58 - 68 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00 12h30 Women's 49 - 57 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Men's 58 - 68 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Men's 58 - 68 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Women's 49 - 57 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Women's 49 - 57 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's 58 - 68 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's 58 - 68 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's 58 - 68 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's 49 - 57 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's 49 - 57 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's 49 - 57 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
VOLLEY-BALL 16h00 18h30 Men or Women   semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 20h00 22h30 Men or Women   semifinal Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach17h00 19h00 Men et Women   semifinal (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 23h00 Men et Women   semifinal (2 matches) Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 13h00 16h00 Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 13h00 16h00 Women's   semifical Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00 21h00 Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00 21h00 Women's   semifinal Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 15h00 17h30 Women's 49 - 59 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 19h30 22h00 Men's 61 - 73 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 50 - 53 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's - 57 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 53 - 57 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 74 - 86 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's - 57 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 53 - 57 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 53 - 57 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's - 57 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 74 - 86 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 50 - 53 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 50 - 53 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 50 - 53 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 60 - 67 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman11h00 13h30 Men's 77 - 87 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 60 - 67 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 60 - 67 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 77 - 87 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Greco-roman18h15 22h00 Men's 77 - 87 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 9

ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 100 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 800 m  Semifinals Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Heptathlon  long jump Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's Heptathlon  javelin throw Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Women's 4 x 400 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 10h00 13h00 Men's 4 x 400 m relay  round 1 Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 400 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 10,000 m   Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Heptathlon  800 m Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Shot put  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 400 m hurdles  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's Triple jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 4 x 100 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 4 x 100 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 17h30 19h30 Women's   semifinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h00 23h00 Women's   semifinal Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Women's 50 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Women's 66 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Men's 71 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Men's 92 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BREAKING 16h00 18h00 Women's   qualification Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BREAKING 20h00 22h00 Women's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 1
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h20 Women's C1 - 200 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h20 Women's C1 - 200 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h20 Women's C1 - 200 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h20 Women's K2 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h20 Men's K2 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h20 Men's K2 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h20 Women's K2 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h20 Women's K2 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint10h30 14h20 Men's K2 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track14h00 15h45 Women's Sprint  qualifying Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track14h00 15h45 Men's Sprint  semifinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track14h00 15h45 Women's Sprint  1/32 Finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00 19h50 Women's Sprint  1/8 Finals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00 12h00 Men's 10 m platform  preliminary Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00 17h00 Women's 3 m springboard  Final Image icôneCentre aquatique
FIELD HOCKEY 14h00 16h00 Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FIELD HOCKEY 19h00 21h30 Women's   Final Image icôneStade Yves-du-Manoir (terrain/ pitch 1)
FOOTBALL 15h00 18h00    Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade de Lyon
FOOTBALL 18h00 21h00    Final Image icôneParc des Princes
GOLF 09h00 18h00 Women's   stroke play round 3 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Rythmics10h00 12h30 Women's Group competition  qualification Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
GYMNASTICS Rythmics14h30 17h00 Women's All-round  Final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
HANDBALL 16h30 18h30 Men's   Semifinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 21h30 23h30 Men's   Semifinal Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
MODERN PENTATHLON 13h00 19h00 Men's   semifinals Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
SPORT CLIMBING 10h15 13h20 Men's Boulder & Lead  Final Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Open water07h30 10h30 Men's marathon 10 km   Image icônePont Alexandre III
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30 21h30 Women's team  technical routine Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Men's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h30 Men's Double  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TAEKWONDO 09h00 12h30 Women's 57 - 67 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00 12h30 Men's 68 - 80 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Men's 68 - 80 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Men's 68 - 80 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Women's 57 - 67 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Women's 57 - 67 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's 68 - 80 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's 68 - 80 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's 68 - 80 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's 57 - 67 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's 57 - 67 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's 57 - 67 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h30 Men or Women   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 00h00 Men or Women   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 13h00 16h00 Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 13h00 16h00 Men's   semifinal Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00 21h00 Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 18h00 21h00 Men's   semifinal Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 15h00 17h30 Men's 73 - 89 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 19h30 22h00 Women's 59 - 71 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's - 57 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 53 - 57 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 74 - 86 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 65 - 74 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 57 - 62 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 97 - 125 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 65 - 74 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 57 - 62 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 97 - 125 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 65 - 74 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 97 - 125 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 57 - 62 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's - 57 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's - 57 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 74 - 86 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 74 - 86 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 53 - 57 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 10

ATHLETICS 08h00 11h15 Men's Marathon   Image icôneHôtel de Ville (site de départ, start) - Invalides (site d'arrivée, arrival)
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 1,500 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 100 m hurdles  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's Javelin throw  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 800 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 5,000 m  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's High jump  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Women's 4 x 400 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
ATHLETICS 19h00 22h00 Men's 4 x 400 m relay  Final Image icôneStade de France
BASKET-BALL 18h00 20h00 Men's   Bronze Medal match Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 21h00 23h00 Men's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Women's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Women's 75 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Men's + 92 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BOXING 21h30 23h30 Men's 57 kg  Final Image icôneParc de tennis du Stade Roland-Garros - P. Chatrier
BREAKING 16h00 18h00 Men's   qualification Image icôneLa Concorde 1
BREAKING 20h00 22h00 Men's   Final Image icôneLa Concorde 1
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Men's C1 - 1,000 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Men's K1 - 1,000 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Women's K1 - 500 m  semifinals Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Men's C1 - 1,000 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Men's C1 - 1,000 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Men's K1 - 1,000 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Men's K1 - 1,000 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Women's K1 - 500 m  Final C Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Women's K1 - 500 m  Final B Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CANOEING Sprint09h30 13h10 Women's K1 - 500 m  Final A Image icôneStade nautique de Vaires-sur-Marne Bassin eaux plate
CYCLING Track17h00 19h55 Men's Keirin  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track17h00 19h55 Women's Sprint  1/32 Finals repechage Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
DIVING 10h00 12h00 Men's 10 m platform  semifinals Image icôneCentre aquatique
DIVING 15h00 17h00 Men's 10 m platform  Final Image icôneCentre aquatique
FOOTBALL 18h30 21h30    Final Image icôneParc des Princes
GOLF 09h00 18h00 Women's   stroke play round 4 Image icôneGolf National
GYMNASTICS Rythmics14h00 15h45 Women's Group competition  final Image icônePorte de La Chapelle Arena
HANDBALL 10h00 12h00 Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 15h00 17h30 Women's   Final Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
MODERN PENTATHLON 09h30 15h30 Women's   semifinals Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
MODERN PENTATHLON 17h00 19h30 Men's   Final Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
SPORT CLIMBING 10h15 13h20 Women's Boulder & Lead  Final Image icôneSite d'escalade du Bourget
SWIMMING Synchronized19h30 21h30 Women's team  free routine Image icôneCentre aquatique
TABLE TENNIS 10h00 13h00 Women's Double  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TABLE TENNIS 15h00 18h30 Women's Double  Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 4
TAEKWONDO 09h00 12h30 Men's + 80 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 09h00 12h30 Women's + 67 kg  quaqlification contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Men's + 80 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Men's + 80 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Women's + 67 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 14h30 17h30 Women's + 67 kg  semifinals Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's + 80 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's + 80 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Men's + 80 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's + 67 kg  repechages Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's + 67 kg  Bronze Medal contest Image icôneGrand Palais
TAEKWONDO 19h30 23h00 Women's + 67 kg  Final Image icôneGrand Palais
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h30 Men or Women   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL 17h00 19h45 Men or Women   Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 00h00 Men or Women   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
VOLLEY-BALL Beach21h00 00h00 Men et Women   Final Image icôneStade Tour Effeil
WATER-POLO 09h00 12h00 Women's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 09h00 12h00 Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h20 Women's   Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h00 Women's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h00 Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 11h00 14h00 Men's 89 - 102 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 16h00 18h30 Women's 71 - 81 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WEIGHTLIFTING 20h30 23h00 Men's + 102 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 65 - 74 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 57 - 62 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 97 - 125 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 57 - 65 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 68 - 76 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 86 - 97 kg  1/8 finals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 57 - 65 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Men's 86 - 97 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 13h30 Women's 68 - 76 kg  quarterfinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 57 - 65 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 86 - 97 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 68 - 76 kg  semifinals Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 65 - 74 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 65 - 74 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 97 - 125 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Men's 97 - 125 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 57 - 62 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle18h15 22h00 Women's 57 - 62 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena

August 11

ATHLETICS 08h00 11h30 Women's Marathon   Image icôneHôtel de Ville (site de départ, start) - Invalides (site d'arrivée, arrival)
BASKET-BALL 10h30 12h30 Women's   Bronze Medal match Image icôneArena Bercy
BASKET-BALL 14h00 16h30 Women's   Final Image icôneArena Bercy
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Women's Omnium  scratch 1/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Women's Sprint  semifinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Men's Keirin  quarterfinals Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Women's Omnium  tempo race 2/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Women's Sprint  5th-8th place Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Men's Keirin  7th-12th place Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Women's Sprint  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Women's Omnium  elemination race 3/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Women's Omnium  points race 4/4 Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
CYCLING Track11h00 14h15 Men's Keirin  Final Image icôneVélodrome National de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
HANDBALL 09h00 11h00 Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
HANDBALL 13h30 16h00 Men's   Final Image icôneStade Pierre Mauroy
MODERN PENTATHLON 11h00 13h30 Women's   Final Image icôneChâteau de Versailles
VOLLEY-BALL 13h00 15h45 Men or Women   Final Image icôneArena Paris Sud 1
WATER-POLO 09h00 12h00 Men's   Bronze Medal Match Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 09h00 12h00 Men's   classification Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WATER-POLO 14h00 17h20 Men's   Final Image icôneParis La Défense Arena
WEIGHTLIFTING 11h30 14h00 Women's + 81 kg   Image icôneArena Paris Sud 6
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 14h30 Men's 57 - 65 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 14h30 Women's 68 - 76 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 14h30 Men's 86 - 97 kg  repechage Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 14h30 Men's 57 - 65 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 14h30 Men's 86 - 97 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 14h30 Women's 68 - 76 kg  Bronze Medam Match Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 14h30 Men's 57 - 65 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 14h30 Men's 86 - 97 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00 14h30 Women's 68 - 76 kg  Final Image icôneChamps de Mars Arena
CEREMONY 20h00 23h00    Closing Ceremony Image icône