MarcoLympics
2014 Sochi Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XXIIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

The results are definitive, unless IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
24'33"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER(AUT)
24'34"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jaroslav SOUKUP(CZE)
24'39"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Anton SHIPULIN(RUS)
24'39"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC(CAN)
24'43"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Martin FOURCADE(FRA)
24'45"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
24'47"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
24'48"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN(NOR)
25'02"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
25'06"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
25'07"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
25'08"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Nathan SMITH(CAN)
25'09"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jean Guillaume BEATRIX(FRA)
25'12"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP(GER)
25'16"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Evgeny USTYUGOV(RUS)
25'19"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS(LAT)
25'20"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM(SWE)
25'21"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
25'23"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Christoph SUMANN(AUT)
25'25"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
25'26"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
25'29"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Brendan GREEN(CAN)
25'31"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
25'35"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
25'36"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Klemen BAUER(SLO)
25'40"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Evgeniy GARANICHEV(RUS)
25'43"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dmitry MALYSHKO(RUS)
25'48"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vladimir CHEPELIN(BLR)
25'49"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Cornel PUCHIANU(ROU)
25'50"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Michal SLESINGR(CZE)
25'51"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
25'57"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sergei NOVIKOV(BLR)
26'00"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER(GER)
26'01"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
26'04"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon FOURCADE(FRA)
26'04"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Matej KAZAR(SVK)
26'04"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Daniel MESOTITSCH(AUT)
26'06"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
26'10"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Serafin WIESTNER(SUI)
26'10"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Serhiy SEMENOV(UKR)
26'10"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tobias ARWIDSON(SWE)
26'11"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Yan SAVITSKIY(KAZ)
26'13"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Serguei SEDNEV(UKR)
26'16"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Leif NORDGREN(USA)
26'17"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
26'18"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Christian DE LORENZI(ITA)
26'25"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU)
26'26"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Krasimir ANEV(BUL)
26'28"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Danil STEPTSENKO(EST)
26'40"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Janez MARIC(SLO)
26'41"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Pavol HURAJT(SVK)
26'45"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
26'46"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kauri KOIV(EST)
26'47"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
26'51"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Evgeny ABRAMENKO(BLR)
26'55"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Yuryi LIADOV(BLR)
26'55"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Christoph STEPHAN(GER)
26'55"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sergey NAUMIK(KAZ)
26'55"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV(BUL)
26'55"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Russell CURRIER(USA)
26'58"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ahti TOIVANEN(FIN)
26'58"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Benjamin WEGER(SUI)
27'00"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Krzysztof PLYWACZYK(POL)
27'02"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomas HASILLA(SVK)
27'05"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Roland LESSING(EST)
27'06"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Lee-Steve JACKSON(GBR)
27'07"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Martin OTCENAS(SVK)
27'07"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Milanko PETROVIC(SER)
27'08"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Michail KLETCHEROV(BUL)
27'13"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Hidenori ISA(JPN)
27'15"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Peter DOKL(SLO)
27'20"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Alexei ALMOUKOV(AUS)
27'24"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Scott PERRAS(CAN)
27'32"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomas KRUPCIK(CZE)
27'39"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ivan ZLATEV(BUL)
27'48"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Lukasz SZCZUREK(POL)
27'57"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jarkko KAUPPINEN(FIN)
27'57"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Karoly GOMBOS(HUN)
28'04"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Anton PANTOV(KAZ)
28'05"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Markus WINDISCH(ITA)
28'14"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag LEE "In-Bok "(KOR)
28'35"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag REN "Long "(CHN)
28'53"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Victor LOBO ESCOLAR(ESP)
28'53"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK(POL)
29'17"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Rafal LEPEL(POL)
29'25"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Dias KENESHEV(KAZ)
30'06"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN(NOR)
42'29"1
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Martin FOURCADE(FRA)
42'29"1
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
42'42"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
42'57"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Evgeniy GARANICHEV(RUS)
43'25"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM(SWE)
43'30"5
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER(AUT)
43'32"8
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
43'34"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Brendan GREEN(CAN)
43'38"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC(CAN)
43'41"6
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Anton SHIPULIN(RUS)
43'48"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
43'48"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP(GER)
43'48"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS(LAT)
43'53"1
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Matej KAZAR(SVK)
44'25"6
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
44'30"7
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Jean Guillaume BEATRIX(FRA)
44'34"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER(GER)
44'35"0
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Evgeny USTYUGOV(RUS)
44'37"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Dmitry MALYSHKO(RUS)
44'42"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
44'55"9
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
45'08"3
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
45'19"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Jaroslav SOUKUP(CZE)
45'22"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
45'28"4
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
45'34"2
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Christoph SUMANN(AUT)
45'39"0
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Nathan SMITH(CAN)
DNF
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Simon FOURCADE(FRA)
DNF
Men's 15 km mass start medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
DNF
Men's 20 km medailleflag Martin FOURCADE(FRA)
48'31"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
49'43"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Evgeniy GARANICHEV(RUS)
50'06"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
50'09"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER(AUT)
50'14"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jean Guillaume BEATRIX(FRA)
50'15"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN(NOR)
50'30"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
50'57"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Serhiy SEMENOV(UKR)
51'07"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Daniel BOEHM(GER)
51'09"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
51'16"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
51'18"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon FOURCADE(FRA)
51'29"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
51'34"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM(SWE)
51'50"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP(GER)
51'50"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jaroslav SOUKUP(CZE)
51'55"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
51'55"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Matej KAZAR(SVK)
51'56"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Yan SAVITSKIY(KAZ)
52'00"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Brendan GREEN(CAN)
52'05"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andreas BIRNBACHER(GER)
52'17"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU)
52'38"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christoph SUMANN(AUT)
52'39"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Nathan SMITH(CAN)
52'41"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
52'41"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Anton PANTOV(KAZ)
52'51"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pavol HURAJT(SVK)
52'53"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
53'02"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexander LOGINOV(RUS)
53'04"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christian DE LORENZI(ITA)
53'13"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
53'17"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS(LAT)
53'18"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
53'21"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC(CAN)
53'25"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Krasimir ANEV(BUL)
53'30"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
53'37"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Evgeny USTYUGOV(RUS)
53'47"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV(BUL)
53'52"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Daniel MESOTITSCH(AUT)
53'53"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tobias ARWIDSON(SWE)
54'03"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lee-Steve JACKSON(GBR)
54'11"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas HASILLA(SVK)
54'16"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
54'21"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexei ALMOUKOV(AUS)
54'35"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
54'40"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Simon HALLENBARTER(SUI)
54'52"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Benjamin WEGER(SUI)
54'54"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vladimir CHEPELIN(BLR)
54'59"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Russell CURRIER(USA)
55'07"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lukasz SZCZUREK(POL)
55'18"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Klemen BAUER(SLO)
55'29"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Evgeny ABRAMENKO(BLR)
55'38"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergey NOVIKOV(RUS)
55'41"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI(UKR)
55'53"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ahti TOIVANEN(FIN)
55'55"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michal SLESINGR(CZE)
55'57"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Miroslav MATIASKO(SVK)
55'58"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Scott PERRAS(CAN)
56'04"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Cornel PUCHIANU(ROU)
56'10"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michal KRCMAR(CZE)
56'14"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Danil STEPTSENKO(EST)
56'14"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janez MARIC(SLO)
56'22"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexey VOLKOV(RUS)
56'30"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
56'31"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag REN "Long "(CHN)
56'35"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ivan JOLLER(SUI)
56'40"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michail KLETCHEROV(BUL)
56'41"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Milanko PETROVIC(SER)
56'45"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kalev ERMITS(EST)
57'04"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Markus WINDISCH(ITA)
57'18"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Victor LOBO ESCOLAR(ESP)
57'22"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag LEE "In-Bok "(KOR)
57'29"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Peter DOKL(SLO)
57'51"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Miroslav KENANOV(BUL)
58'01"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergey NAUMIK(KAZ)
58'03"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Krzysztof PLYWACZYK(POL)
58'12"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kauri KOIV(EST)
58'17"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Claudio BOECKLI(SUI)
58'19"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aliaksandr DAROZHKA(BLR)
58'27"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
58'35"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexis BOEUF(FRA)
58'39"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Leif NORDGREN(USA)
58'47"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hidenori ISA(JPN)
58'56"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexandr TRIFONOV(KAZ)
1h00'08"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Grzegorz GUZIK(POL)
1h00'20"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lukasz SLONINA(POL)
1h00'29"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Karoly GOMBOS(HUN)
1h05'16"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jarkko KAUPPINEN(FIN)
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Martin FOURCADE(FRA)
33'48"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ondrej MORAVEC(CZE)
34'02"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Jean Guillaume BEATRIX(FRA)
34'12"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
34'14"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Evgeny USTYUGOV(RUS)
34'25"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Simon SCHEMPP(GER)
34'27"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Emil Hegle SVENDSEN(NOR)
34'28"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Simon EDER(AUT)
34'28"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS(LAT)
34'36"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Dominik LANDERTINGER(AUT)
34'37"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Nathan SMITH(CAN)
34'37"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Christoph SUMANN(AUT)
34'43"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Fredrik LINDSTROEM(SWE)
34'45"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Anton SHIPULIN(RUS)
34'47"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Evgeniy GARANICHEV(RUS)
34'47"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
34'53"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Lukas HOFER(ITA)
34'53"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Simon FOURCADE(FRA)
35'15"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER(GER)
35'21"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Jaroslav SOUKUP(CZE)
35'35"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Simon DESTHIEUX(FRA)
35'35"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tim BURKE(USA)
35'37"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Matej KAZAR(SVK)
35'38"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Klemen BAUER(SLO)
35'39"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Dominik WINDISCH(ITA)
35'40"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC(CAN)
35'45"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tarjei BOE(NOR)
35'50"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tobias ARWIDSON(SWE)
35'51"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Yan SAVITSKIY(KAZ)
35'57"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
36'06"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Jakov FAK(SLO)
36'11"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Johannes Thingnes BOE(NOR)
36'12"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Dmitry MALYSHKO(RUS)
36'17"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
36'20"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Brendan GREEN(CAN)
36'21"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
36'21"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Daniel MESOTITSCH(AUT)
36'23"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Lowell BAILEY(USA)
36'34"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Serhiy SEMENOV(UKR)
36'48"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tomas KAUKENAS(LTU)
36'49"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Vladimir CHEPELIN(BLR)
36'57"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Christian DE LORENZI(ITA)
36'58"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Christoph STEPHAN(GER)
37'18"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Artem PRYMA(UKR)
37'39"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
38'00"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Kauri KOIV(EST)
38'10"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Cornel PUCHIANU(ROU)
38'19"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Krasimir ANEV(BUL)
38'47"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Janez MARIC(SLO)
38'58"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Sergei NOVIKOV(BLR)
38'59"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Evgeny ABRAMENKO(BLR)
39'11"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Pavol HURAJT(SVK)
39'14"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Leif NORDGREN(USA)
39'31"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Serguei SEDNEV(UKR)
39'33"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Vladimir ILIEV(BUL)
39'44"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Yuryi LIADOV(BLR)
39'46"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Serafin WIESTNER(SUI)
39'48"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Sergey NAUMIK(KAZ)
40'06"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Danil STEPTSENKO(EST)
40'52"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Michal SLESINGR(CZE)
DNS
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h12'15"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h12'19"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
1h12'45"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h13'10"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h13'15"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h13'43"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h13'46"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h13'46"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h14'21"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h14'32"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h15'11"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h15'23"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h16'02"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h16'15"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h17'38"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h17'39"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1 tout / 1lap
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1 tout / 1lap
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1 tout / 1lap
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA(BLR)
35'25"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Gabriela SOUKALOVA(CZE)
35'45"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
35'52"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Teja GREGORIN(SLO)
36'05"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ(POL)
36'20"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN(FIN)
36'27"1
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Olena PIDHRUSHNA(UKR)
36'37"1
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA(CZE)
36'49"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Selina GASPARIN(SUI)
36'54"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
36'55"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE(USA)
36'57"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO(UKR)
37'03"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Karin OBERHOFER(ITA)
37'03"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Tora BERGER(NOR)
37'07"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO(BLR)
37'08"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO(UKR)
37'16"1
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Andrea HENKEL(GER)
37'19"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Krystyna PALKA(POL)
37'33"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK(POL)
37'35"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
37'50"9
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Juliya DZHYMA(UKR)
38'10"8
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Olga ZAITSEVA(RUS)
38'14"2
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND(NOR)
38'15"6
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
38'37"4
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA(SVK)
38'50"3
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Megan IMRIE(CAN)
38'59"0
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Franziska HILDEBRAND(GER)
39'09"5
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN(SUI)
DNF
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE(GER)
DSQ
Women's 12,5 km mass start medailleflag Olga VILUKHINA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's 15 km medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA(BLR)
43'19"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Selina GASPARIN(SUI)
44'35"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO(BLR)
44'57"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Gabriela SOUKALOVA(CZE)
45'17"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
45'34"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA(CZE)
45'46"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Juliya DZHYMA(UKR)
45'49"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olena PIDHRUSHNA(UKR)
45'59"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN(FIN)
46'02"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Krystyna PALKA(POL)
46'27"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Teja GREGORIN(SLO)
46'38"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ(POL)
46'44"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER(GER)
46'45"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Karin OBERHOFER(ITA)
46'46"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga ZAITSEVA(RUS)
47'06"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tora BERGER(NOR)
47'12"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marie Laure BRUNET(FRA)
47'13"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
47'20"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO(UKR)
47'28"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE(GER)
47'30"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
47'30"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva PUSKARCIKOVA(CZE)
47'34"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Hannah DREISSIGACKER(USA)
47'51"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elise RINGEN(NOR)
47'54"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Liudmila KALINCHIK(BLR)
48'06"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marine BOLLIET(FRA)
48'12"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA(SVK)
48'14"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT)
48'28"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO(UKR)
48'29"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Megan IMRIE(CAN)
48'32"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK(POL)
48'35"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
48'44"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN(SUI)
48'46"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE(USA)
48'54"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nadzeya Mikhaylovna PISAREVA(BLR)
48'55"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT)
48'56"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Irene CADURISCH(SUI)
49'01"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Franziska HILDEBRAND(GER)
49'06"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marie DORIN HABERT(FRA)
49'06"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Darya USANOVA(KAZ)
49'13"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA(KAZ)
49'26"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE(LTU)
49'32"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Alexia RUNGGALDIER(ITA)
49'35"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kadri LEHTLA(EST)
49'44"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nicole GONTIER(ITA)
49'51"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag ZHANG "Yan "(CHN)
49'57"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elena KHRUSTALEVA(BLR)
50'00"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Laure SOULIE(AND)
50'04"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga PODCHUFAROVA(RUS)
50'13"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jana GEREKOVA(SVK)
50'20"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Megan HEINICKE(CAN)
50'26"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Fuyuko SUZUKI(JPN)
50'27"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Victoria PADIAL HERNANDEZ(ESP)
50'48"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sara STUDEBAKER(USA)
50'53"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND(NOR)
51'00"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag TANG "Jialin "(CHN)
51'03"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Grete GAIM(EST)
51'28"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Martina CHRAPANOVA(SVK)
52'00"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jitka LANDOVA(CZE)
52'05"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ekaterina GLAZYRINA(RUS)
52'13"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Aita GASPARIN(SUI)
52'14"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Zina KOCHER(CAN)
53'00"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lanny BARNES(USA)
53'02"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Alina RAIKOVA(KAZ)
53'15"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Terezia POLIAKOVA(SVK)
53'19"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Rosanna CRAWFORD(CAN)
53'29"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Miki KOBAYASHI(JPN)
54'01"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag MUN "Jihee "(KOR)
54'06"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Emoke SZOCS(HUN)
54'12"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Amanda LIGHTFOOT(GBR)
54'38"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Desislava STOYANOVA(BUL)
54'41"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM(EST)
55'16"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Daria YURLOVA(EST)
55'18"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Yuki NAKAJIMA(JPN)
56'00"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jaqueline MOURAO(BRA)
57'22"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag SONG "Na "(CHN)
59'43"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lucy GLANVILLE(AUS)
1h01'00"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Franziska PREUSS(GER)
DNF
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tanja KARISIK(BIH)
DNF
Women's 15 km medailleflag Rina SUZUKI(JPN)
DNF
Women's 15 km medailleflag Zanna JUSKANE(LAT)
DNF
Women's 15 km medailleflag Yana ROMANOVA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mari LAUKKANEN(FIN)
DNS
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
DNS
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA(SVK)
21'06"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO(UKR)
21'28"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Karin OBERHOFER(ITA)
21'34"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
21'36"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
21'37"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK(POL)
21'37"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN(SUI)
21'38"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA(BLR)
21'38"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tora BERGER(NOR)
21'40"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE(GER)
21'40"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO(UKR)
21'44"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Selina GASPARIN(SUI)
21'46"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE(USA)
21'48"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Teja GREGORIN(SLO)
21'48"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA(CZE)
21'50"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO(BLR)
21'50"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
21'51"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Marie DORIN HABERT(FRA)
21'55"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ(POL)
21'55"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
22'01"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Andrea HENKEL(GER)
22'01"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND(NOR)
22'10"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Rosanna CRAWFORD(CAN)
22'10"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Olena PIDHRUSHNA(UKR)
22'12"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT)
22'15"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Olga ZAITSEVA(RUS)
22'16"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Gabriela SOUKALOVA(CZE)
22'17"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN(FIN)
22'18"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Megan IMRIE(CAN)
22'19"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Zina KOCHER(CAN)
22'25"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Krystyna PALKA(POL)
22'27"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nastassia DUBAREZAVA(BLR)
22'29"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Synnoeve SOLEMDAL(NOR)
22'32"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mari LAUKKANEN(FIN)
22'37"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Liudmila KALINCHIK(BLR)
22'37"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Michela PONZA(ITA)
22'47"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Fuyuko SUZUKI(JPN)
22'47"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
22'51"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Franziska PREUSS(GER)
22'53"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Juliya DZHYMA(UKR)
22'55"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Jana GEREKOVA(SVK)
22'58"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Sara STUDEBAKER(USA)
22'59"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Eva PUSKARCIKOVA(CZE)
23'00"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER(GER)
23'03"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER(FRA)
23'03"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM(EST)
23'09"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag ZHANG "Yan "(CHN)
23'09"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Jitka LANDOVA(CZE)
23'16"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE(LTU)
23'18"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Victoria PADIAL HERNANDEZ(ESP)
23'21"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Annelies COOK(USA)
23'23"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nicole GONTIER(ITA)
23'26"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag TANG "Jialin "(CHN)
23'26"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Marie Laure BRUNET(FRA)
23'27"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Elena KHRUSTALEVA(BLR)
23'29"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Darya USANOVA(KAZ)
23'33"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Megan HEINICKE(CAN)
23'34"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ekaterina SHUMILOVA(RUS)
23'38"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Desislava STOYANOVA(BUL)
23'48"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Martina CHRAPANOVA(SVK)
23'48"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag SONG "Chaoqing "(CHN)
23'49"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Galina VISHNEVSKAYA(KAZ)
23'52"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Hannah DREISSIGACKER(USA)
23'55"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Laure SOULIE(AND)
23'57"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Daria YURLOVA(EST)
24'01"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Yuki NAKAJIMA(JPN)
24'12"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kadri LEHTLA(EST)
24'13"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Emoke SZOCS(HUN)
24'15"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Grete GAIM(EST)
24'18"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Paulina FIALKOVA(SVK)
24'27"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Marina LEBEDEVA(KAZ)
24'31"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag MUN "Jihee "(KOR)
24'32"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Amanda LIGHTFOOT(GBR)
24'48"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Katharina INNERHOFER(AUT)
24'49"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Jaqueline MOURAO(BRA)
25'06"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tanja KARISIK(BIH)
25'06"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Zanna JUSKANE(LAT)
25'36"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Rina SUZUKI(JPN)
25'40"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Miki KOBAYASHI(JPN)
25'52"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lucy GLANVILLE(AUS)
26'57"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag SONG "Na "(CHN)
27'01"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Alexandra CAMENSCIC(MDA)
27'37"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Yana ROMANOVA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Olga VILUKHINA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Darya DOMRACHEVA(BLR)
29'30"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Tora BERGER(NOR)
30'08"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Teja GREGORIN(SLO)
30'12"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Gabriela SOUKALOVA(CZE)
30'18"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Valentyna Oleksandrivna "Valj" SEMERENKO(UKR)
30'23"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anastazia KUZMINA(SVK)
30'29"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Karin OBERHOFER(ITA)
30'37"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND(NOR)
30'40"2
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Vita SEMERENKO(UKR)
30'40"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olga ZAITSEVA(RUS)
30'43"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anais BESCOND(FRA)
30'43"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Nadezhda SKARDINO(BLR)
30'43"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Marie DORIN HABERT(FRA)
30'53"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Selina GASPARIN(SUI)
30'59"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Kaisa MAKARAINEN(FIN)
31'02"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Dorothea WIERER(ITA)
31'03"2
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Susan DUNKLEE(USA)
31'11"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Monika HOJNISZ(POL)
31'14"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK(POL)
31'25"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Veronika VITKOVA(CZE)
31'42"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olena PIDHRUSHNA(UKR)
31'54"2
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Tiril ECKHOFF(NOR)
32'12"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Zina KOCHER(CAN)
32'15"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
32'15"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE(GER)
32'16"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Megan IMRIE(CAN)
32'22"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Andrea HENKEL(GER)
32'30"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Laura DAHLMEIER(GER)
32'38"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Elisa GASPARIN(SUI)
32'42"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Fuyuko SUZUKI(JPN)
32'49"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Liudmila KALINCHIK(BLR)
32'54"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Krystyna PALKA(POL)
32'56"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Jana GEREKOVA(SVK)
32'57"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Synnoeve SOLEMDAL(NOR)
33'04"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Elena KHRUSTALEVA(BLR)
33'06"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Magdalena GWIZDON(POL)
33'14"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Lisa Theresa HAUSER(AUT)
33'25"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Franziska PREUSS(GER)
33'34"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Darya USANOVA(KAZ)
33'54"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Eva PUSKARCIKOVA(CZE)
33'59"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE(LTU)
34'07"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anais CHEVALIER(FRA)
34'14"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Rosanna CRAWFORD(CAN)
34'15"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Victoria PADIAL HERNANDEZ(ESP)
34'30"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ekaterina SHUMILOVA(RUS)
34'34"2
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Michela PONZA(ITA)
34'36"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Nicole GONTIER(ITA)
34'37"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag TANG "Jialin "(CHN)
34'40"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Sara STUDEBAKER(USA)
35'00"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Jitka LANDOVA(CZE)
35'37"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag ZHANG "Yan "(CHN)
36'12"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Annelies COOK(USA)
36'20"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Johanna TALIHAERM(EST)
37'52"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Nastassia DUBAREZAVA(BLR)
41'01"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Megan HEINICKE(CAN)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Yana ROMANOVA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olga VILUKHINA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Mari LAUKKANEN(FIN)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Marie Laure BRUNET(FRA)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Juliya DZHYMA(UKR)
DNS
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h10'02"5
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h10'40"1
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h11'25"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h11'33"4
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h11'43"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h12'14"2
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h12'21"5
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h12'34"3
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h12'34"4
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h13'44"2
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h15'54"7
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
1 tour / 1 lap
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1 tour / 1 lap
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
1 tour / 1 lap
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1 tour / 1 lap
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag France
DNF
Women's 4 x 6 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
DSQ
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Norway
1h09'17"0
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h09'49"6
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Italy
1h10'15"2
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h11'04"7
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag France
1h12'04"3
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h12'05"2
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h12'20"1
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Austria
1h12'34"8
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h13'11"8
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Canada
1h13'27"7
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h13'33"9
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Poland
1h13'36"0
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h15'46"4
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Estonia
1 tour / 1 lap
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Germany
DSQ
Mixed relay 2 x 6 km Women + 2 x 7,5 km Men Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
DSQ

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'45"39
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'46"05
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'46"27
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'46"48
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'46"62
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'46"79
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'46"85
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'46"88
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'46"96
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'47"00
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'47"19
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'47"69
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'47"82
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'48"20
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'48"52
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'48"98
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'49"27
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'49"33
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
3'49"36
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
DSQ
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'40"69
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'40"99
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'41"10
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'41"42
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'41"51
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'41"75
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'41"76
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'41"80
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'42"69
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'42"70
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'42"84
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'42"98
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'43"06
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'43"17
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'43"18
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'43"45
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'43"52
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
3'44"22
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
DSQ
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
DSQ
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Canada
3'50"61
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'50"71
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'51"61
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'52"27
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
3'52"29
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Belgium
3'52"57
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
3'52"71
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'53"20
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'53"46
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
3'53"74
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'53"97
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'54"24
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Canada
3'54"49
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Australia
3'54"55
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Austria
3'54"79
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'55"86
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Romania
3'56"59
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
4'00"81
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Brazil
4'01"95

Curling

Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's  Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Women's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland

Ice Hockey

Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Women's  Teammedailleflag Sweden

Luge

Men's Single medailleflag Felix LOCH(GER)
3'27"526
Men's Single medailleflag Albert DEMCHENKO(RUS)
3'28"002
Men's Single medailleflag Armin ZOEGGELER(ITA)
3'28"797
Men's Single medailleflag Andi LANGENHAN(GER)
3'29"355
Men's Single medailleflag Semen PAVLICHENKO(RUS)
3'29"436
Men's Single medailleflag Dominik FISCHNALLER(ITA)
3'29"479
Men's Single medailleflag Aleksander PERETYAGIN(RUS)
3'29"495
Men's Single medailleflag Reinhard EGGER(AUT)
3'29"506
Men's Single medailleflag Wolfgang KINDL(AUT)
3'29"663
Men's Single medailleflag Martins RUBENIS(LAT)
3'29"697
Men's Single medailleflag Samuel EDNEY(CAN)
3'29"777
Men's Single medailleflag Gregory CARIGIET(SUI)
3'29"795
Men's Single medailleflag Christopher MAZDZER(USA)
3'29"954
Men's Single medailleflag David MOELLER(GER)
3'30"239
Men's Single medailleflag Daniel PFISTER(AUT)
3'30"276
Men's Single medailleflag Inars KIVLENIEKS(LAT)
3'30"525
Men's Single medailleflag Thor Haug NOERBECH(NOR)
3'30"565
Men's Single medailleflag Toennes Stang ROLFSEN(NOR)
3'30"910
Men's Single medailleflag Emanuel RIEDER(ITA)
3'30"945
Men's Single medailleflag Jozef NINIS(SVK)
3'31"131
Men's Single medailleflag Kristaps MAURINS(LAT)
3'31"215
Men's Single medailleflag Tucker WEST(USA)
3'31"217
Men's Single medailleflag Maciej KUROWSKI(POL)
3'31"397
Men's Single medailleflag Aidan KELLY(USA)
3'31"799
Men's Single medailleflag Ondrej HYMAN(CZE)
3'31"858
Men's Single medailleflag Mitchel MALYK(CAN)
3'32"157
Men's Single medailleflag John FENNELL(CAN)
3'32"716
Men's Single medailleflag Andriy KIS(UKR)
3'32"796
Men's Single medailleflag Valentin CRETU(ROM)
3'32"885
Men's Single medailleflag Hidenari KANAYAMA(JPN)
3'33"583
Men's Single medailleflag Andriy MANDZIY(UKR)
3'33"602
Men's Single medailleflag Bruno BANANI(TGA)
3'33"676
Men's Single medailleflag Alexander FERLAZZO(AUS)
3'34"044
Men's Single medailleflag Jo Alexander KOPPANG(NOR)
3'35"792
Men's Single medailleflag KIM "Donghyeon "(KOR)
3'36"385
Men's Single medailleflag Bogdan MACOVEI(MDA)
3'36"566
Men's Single medailleflag Shiva KESHAVAN(IND)
3'37"149
Men's Single medailleflag Stanislav BENYOV(BUL)
3'39"080
Men's Single medailleflag LIEN "Te-An "(TPE)
3'48"091
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie GEISENBERGER(GER)
3'19"768
Women's Single medailleflag Tatjana HUEFNER(GER)
3'20"907
Women's Single medailleflag Erin HAMLIN(USA)
3'21"145
Women's Single medailleflag Alex GOUGH(CAN)
3'21"578
Women's Single medailleflag Kimberley MCRAE(CAN)
3'21"895
Women's Single medailleflag Anke WISCHNEWSKI(GER)
3'21"960
Women's Single medailleflag Tatyana IVANOVA(RUS)
3'22"006
Women's Single medailleflag Natalia KHOREVA(RUS)
3'22"067
Women's Single medailleflag Martina KOCHER(SUI)
3'22"166
Women's Single medailleflag Kate HANSEN(USA)
3'22"667
Women's Single medailleflag Ekaterina BATURINA(RUS)
3'22"731
Women's Single medailleflag Maija TIRUMA(LAT)
3'23"071
Women's Single medailleflag Arianne JONES(CAN)
3'23"183
Women's Single medailleflag Sandra GASPARINI(ITA)
3'23"756
Women's Single medailleflag Summer BRITCHER(USA)
3'24"143
Women's Single medailleflag Natalia WOJTUSCISZYN(POL)
3'24"646
Women's Single medailleflag Miriam KASTLUNGER(AUT)
3'24"665
Women's Single medailleflag Ulla ZIRNE(LAT)
3'24"685
Women's Single medailleflag Andrea VOETTER(ITA)
3'25"059
Women's Single medailleflag Nina REITHMAYER(AUT)
3'25"156
Women's Single medailleflag Ewa KULS(POL)
3'25"367
Women's Single medailleflag Sandra ROBATSCHER(ITA)
3'25"506
Women's Single medailleflag Birgit PLATZER(AUT)
3'26"576
Women's Single medailleflag Vendula KOTENOVA(CZE)
3'26"675
Women's Single medailleflag Viera GBUROVA(SVK)
3'26"697
Women's Single medailleflag Olena STETSKIV(UKR)
3'27"497
Women's Single medailleflag Morgane BONNEFOY(FRA)
3'27"592
Women's Single medailleflag Yelizaveta AXENOVA(KAZ)
3'28"085
Women's Single medailleflag SUNG "Eunryung "(KOR)
3'28"743
Women's Single medailleflag Raluca STRAMATURARU(ROM)
3'29"004
Women's Single medailleflag Olena SHKHUMOVA(UKR)
3'34"847
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'38"933
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'39"455
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'39"790
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'39"840
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'39"949
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'40"019
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'40"039
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'40"218
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'40"337
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'40"462
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'40"945
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1'40"957
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1'41"052
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'41"703
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Poland
1'42"180
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1'42"385
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1'43"028
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
1'43"118
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'44"045
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Germany
2'45"649
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
2'46"679
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Latvia
2'47"295
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Canada
2'47"395
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Italy
2'47"420
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
2'47"555
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Austria
2'48"477
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Poland
2'49"753
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
2'49"805
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
2'50"165
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
2'51"055
Mixed Relay Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
2'52"629

Skating artistic

Men's Skating medailleflag Yuzuru HANYU(JPN)
280,09 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Patrick CHAN(CAN)
275,62 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Denis TEN(KAZ)
255,10 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Javier FERNANDEZ(ESP)
253,92 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Tatsuki MACHIDA(JPN)
253,42 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Daisuke TAKAHASHI(JPN)
250,67 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag YAN "Han "(CHN)
246,20 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Peter LIEBERS(GER)
239,87 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jason BROWN(USA)
238,37 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Michal BREZINA(CZE)
233,62 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Tomas VERNER(CZE)
232,99 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jeremy ABBOTT(USA)
232,70 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Brian JOUBERT(FRA)
231,77 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Alexander MAJOROV(SWE)
224,86 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Kevin REYNOLDS(CAN)
222,23 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jorik HENDRICKX(BEL)
214,04 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Misha GE(UZB)
203,26 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Florent AMODIO(FRA)
198,64 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Michael Christian MARTINEZ(PHI)
184,25 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Yakov GODOROZHA(UKR)
182,19 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Alexei BYCHENKO(ISR)
177,06 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Abzal RAKIMGALIEV(KAZ)
174,40 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Zoltan KELEMEN(ROU)
158,76 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Viktor ROMANENKOV(EST)
139,99 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Adelina SOTNIKOVA(RUS)
224,59 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag KIM "Yuna "(KOR)
219,11 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Carolina KOSTNER(ITA)
216,73 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Gracie GOLD(USA)
205,53 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Yulia LIPNITSKAYA(RUS)
200,57 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Mao ASADA(JPN)
198,22 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Ashley WAGNER(USA)
193,20 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Akiko SUZUKI(JPN)
186,32 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Polina EDMUNDS(USA)
183,25 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Mae Berenice MEITE(FRA)
174,53 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Valentina MARCHEI(ITA)
173,33 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kanako MURAKAMI(JPN)
170,98 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kaetlyn OSMOND(CAN)
168,98 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag LI "Zijun "(CHN)
168,30 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag ZHANG "Kexin "(CHN)
154,21 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag KIM "Haejin "(KOR)
149,48 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Gabrielle DALEMAN(CAN)
148,44 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Nathalie WEINZIERL(GER)
147,36 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Elene GEDEVANISHVILI(GEO)
147,15 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Brooklee HAN(AUS)
143,84 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag PARK "So Youn "(KOR)
142,97 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Elizaveta UKOLOVA(CZE)
136,42 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Anne Line GJERSEM(NOR)
134,54 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Nicole RAJICOVA(SVK)
125,00 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
236,86 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
218,68 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
215,78 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
209,10 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
202,10 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
199,60 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
199,53 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
195,72 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
187,48 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag France
179,43 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Italy
179,08 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
167,21 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
166,25 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
161,98 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Israel
147,73 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Italy
137,86 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Austria
DNF
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Great Britain
DNF
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Japan
DNF
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Ukraine
DNF
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
195,52 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
190,99 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
183,48 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
177,22 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
172,92 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
169,50 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
169,11 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
164,64 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
155,17 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
151,11 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Germany
150,77 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Azerbaijan
148,63 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Spain
146,97 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
144,78 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
142,87 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
140,66 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Lithuania
139,00 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
138,70 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Germany
130,56 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Australia
128,53 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Japan
DNF
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
DNF
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Turkey
DNF
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
DNF
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
75 pts
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag Canada
65 pts
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag United States Of America
60 pts
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag Italy
52 pts
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag Japan
51 pts
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag France
22 pts
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
20 pts
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag Germany
17 pts
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag Ukraine
10 pts
Mixed trophy Teammedailleflag Great Britain
8 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Stefan GROOTHUIS(NED)
1'08"39
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
1'08"43
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Michel MULDER(NED)
1'08"74
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nico IHLE(GER)
1'08"86
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Samuel SCHWARZ(GER)
1'08"89
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Koen VERWEIJ(NED)
1'09"09
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denis KUZIN(KAZ)
1'09"10
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'09"12
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Brian HANSEN(USA)
1'09"21
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mark TUITERT(NED)
1'09"29
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Havard LORENTZEN(NOR)
1'09"33
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag MO "Tae Bum "(KOR)
1'09"37
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roman KRECH(KAZ)
1'09"63
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Zbigniew BRODKA(POL)
1'09"66
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Joey MANTIA(USA)
1'09"72
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'09"76
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Denis Igoryevich YUSKOV(RUS)
1'09"81
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksey Yuryevich YESIN(RUS)
1'09"93
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
1'09"98
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Vincent DE HAITRE(CAN)
1'10"040
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Kyou Hyuk "(KOR)
1'10"049
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Daniel GREIG(AUS)
1'10"13
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
1'10"14
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Haralds SILOVS(LAT)
1'10"29
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mirko NENZI(ITA)
1'10"32
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag William DUTTON(CAN)
1'10"61
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Dmitry LOBKOV(RUS)
1'10"65
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jonathan GARCIA(USA)
1'10"74
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Benjamin MACE(FRA)
1'10"80
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Taeyun "(KOR)
1'10"81
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Espen HVAMMEN(NOR)
1'11"01
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Muncef OUARDI(CAN)
1'11"07
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Fyodor MEZENTSEV(KAZ)
1'11"08
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag TIAN "Guojun "(CHN)
1'11"17
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Taro KONDO(JPN)
1'11"44
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Daichi YAMANAKA(JPN)
1'11"93
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tommi PULLI(FIN)
1'12"16
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag David ANDERSSON(SWE)
1'12"40
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Igor BOGOLYUBSKY(RUS)
1'12"85
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag SUNG "Ching-Yang "(TPE)
1'13"79
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Zbigniew BRODKA(POL)
1'45"006
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Koen VERWEIJ(NED)
1'45"009
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denny MORRISON(CAN)
1'45"22
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denis Igoryevich YUSKOV(RUS)
1'45"37
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mark TUITERT(NED)
1'45"42
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
1'45"48
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Brian HANSEN(USA)
1'45"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN(NOR)
1'45"66
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Denis KUZIN(KAZ)
1'45"69
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
1'45"95
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
1'45"98
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Stefan GROOTHUIS(NED)
1'46"08
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jan BLOKHUIJSEN(NED)
1'46"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Haralds SILOVS(LAT)
1'46"79
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jan SZYMANSKI(POL)
1'46"86
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Havard LORENTZEN(NOR)
1'47"27
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mirko NENZI(ITA)
1'47"48
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
1'47"62
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mathieu GIROUX(CAN)
1'47"65
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Konrad NIEDZWIEDZKI(POL)
1'47"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag TIAN "Guojun "(CHN)
1'47"95
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joey MANTIA(USA)
1'48"01
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Patrick BECKERT(GER)
1'48"08
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksey Yuryevich YESIN(RUS)
1'48"10
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksey SUVOROV(RUS)
1'48"11
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Konrad NAGY(HUN)
1'48"12
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Robert LEHMANN(GER)
1'48"24
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Lucas MAKOWSKY(CAN)
1'48"51
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag JOO "Hyong Jun "(KOR)
1'48"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Dmitry BABENKO(KAZ)
1'48"67
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Taro KONDO(JPN)
1'49"31
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Benjamin MACE(FRA)
1'49"34
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Vincent DE HAITRE(CAN)
1'49"42
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksandr ZHIGIN(KAZ)
1'49"48
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Fyodor MEZENTSEV(KAZ)
1'49"70
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Simen Spieler NILSEN(NOR)
1'49"88
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jonathan KUCK(USA)
1'50"19
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag David ANDERSSON(SWE)
1'50"29
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Matteo ANESI(ITA)
1'50"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ewen FERNANDEZ(FRA)
1'52"70
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jorrit BERGSMA(NED)
12'44"45
OR
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
12'49"02
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
13'07"19
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag LEE "Seung Hoon "(KOR)
13'11"68
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
13'13"99
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Patrick BECKERT(GER)
13'14"26
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Shane DOBBIN(NZL)
13'16"42
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Moritz GEISREITER(GER)
13'20"26
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Yevgeny SERYAYEV(RUS)
13'28"61
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Emery LEHMAN(USA)
13'28"67
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Patrick MEEK(USA)
13'28"72
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Dmitry BABENKO(KAZ)
13'33"18
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Alexej BAUMGAERTNER(GER)
13'44"39
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ(POL)
13'45"31
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sven KRAMER(NED)
6'10"76
OR
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jan BLOKHUIJSEN(NED)
6'15"71
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jorrit BERGSMA(NED)
6'16"66
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bart SWINGS(BEL)
6'17"79
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN(NOR)
6'18"84
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Denis Igoryevich YUSKOV(RUS)
6'19"51
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ivan SKOBREV(RUS)
6'19"83
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Patrick BECKERT(GER)
6'21"18
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Havard BOKKO(NOR)
6'22"83
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Moritz GEISREITER(GER)
6'24"79
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexander Vadimovich RUMYANTSEV(RUS)
6'24"93
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag LEE "Seung Hoon "(KOR)
6'25"61
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jan SZYMANSKI(POL)
6'26"35
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shane DOBBIN(NZL)
6'26"90
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Dmitry BABENKO(KAZ)
6'28"26
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Emery LEHMAN(USA)
6'29"94
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Andrea GIOVANNINI(ITA)
6'30"84
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ewen FERNANDEZ(FRA)
6'31"08
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jonathan KUCK(USA)
6'31"53
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Patrick MEEK(USA)
6'32"94
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexej BAUMGAERTNER(GER)
6'34"34
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Mathieu GIROUX(CAN)
6'35"77
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ(POL)
6'37"16
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag KIM "Cheol Min "(KOR)
6'37"28
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Simen Spieler NILSEN(NOR)
6'42"47
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Shane WILLIAMSON(JPN)
6'42"88
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ronald MULDER(NED)
69"312
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan SMEEKENS(NED)
69"324
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ronald MULDER(NED)
69"460
Men's 500 m medailleflag MO "Tae Bum "(KOR)
69"690
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joji KATO(JPN)
69"740
Men's 500 m medailleflag Keiichiro NAGASHIMA(JPN)
70"040
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roman KRECH(KAZ)
70"048
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nico IHLE(GER)
70"100
Men's 500 m medailleflag Artur WAS(POL)
70"210
Men's 500 m medailleflag Gilmore JUNIO(CAN)
70"250
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jamie GREGG(CAN)
70"270
Men's 500 m medailleflag Espen HVAMMEN(NOR)
70"420
Men's 500 m medailleflag Denis KOVAL(RUS)
70"440
Men's 500 m medailleflag William DUTTON(CAN)
70"448
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yuya OIKAWA(JPN)
70"460
Men's 500 m medailleflag Aleksey Yuryevich YESIN(RUS)
70"500
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pekka KOSKELA(FIN)
70"610
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kyou Hyuk "(KOR)
70"650
Men's 500 m medailleflag Artyom KUZNETCOV(RUS)
70"660
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yuji KAMIJO(JPN)
70"851
Men's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Junho "(KOR)
70"857
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kang Seok "(KOR)
70"870
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dmitry LOBKOV(RUS)
70"880
Men's 500 m medailleflag Shani DAVIS(USA)
70"980
Men's 500 m medailleflag Muncef OUARDI(CAN)
70"997
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tucker FREDRICKS(USA)
70"999
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mitchell WHITMORE(USA)
71"060
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mirko NENZI(ITA)
71"070
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mika POUTALA(FIN)
71"140
Men's 500 m medailleflag MU "Zhongsheng "(CHN)
71"250
Men's 500 m medailleflag David BOSA(ITA)
71"280
Men's 500 m medailleflag Havard LORENTZEN(NOR)
71"300
Men's 500 m medailleflag SUNG "Ching-Yang "(TPE)
71"360
Men's 500 m medailleflag Samuel SCHWARZ(GER)
71"370
Men's 500 m medailleflag BAI "Qiuming "(CHN)
71"450
Men's 500 m medailleflag Artur NOGAL(POL)
71"490
Men's 500 m medailleflag Haralds SILOVS(LAT)
72"440
Men's 500 m medailleflag Stefan GROOTHUIS(NED)
92"240
Men's 500 m medailleflag Daniel GREIG(AUS)
115"840
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'37"71
OR
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Poland
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's Pursuit Teammedailleflag France
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag ZHANG "Hong "(CHN)
1'14"02
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'14"69
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Margot BOER(NED)
1'14"90
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Olga FATKULINA(RUS)
1'15"08
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Lotte VAN BEEK(NED)
1'15"10
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Marrit LEENSTRA(NED)
1'15"15
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Heather RICHARDSON(USA)
1'15"23
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Brittany BOWE(USA)
1'15"47
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
1'15"62
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
1'15"74
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Judith HESSE(GER)
1'15"84
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Sang Hwa "(KOR)
1'15"94
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
1'16"45
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Beixing "(CHN)
1'16"59
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina SHIKHOVA(RUS)
1'17"01
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yuliya SKOKOVA(RUS)
1'17"02
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ida NJAATUN(NOR)
1'17"15
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kaylin IRVINE(CAN)
1'17"24
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
1'17"25
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA(RUS)
1'17"31
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kali CHRIST(CAN)
1'17"41
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Miyako SUMIYOSHI(JPN)
1'17"68
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA(POL)
1'17"933
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Vanessa BITTNER(AUT)
1'17"937
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jenny WOLF(GER)
1'17"99
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER(GER)
1'18"00
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Maki TSUJI(JPN)
1'18"07
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Hyun Yung "(KOR)
1'18"10
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
1'18"38
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Brittany SCHUSSLER(CAN)
1'18"53
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag PARK "Seung Ju "(KOR)
1'18"94
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sugar TODD(USA)
1'19"13
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kelly GUNTHER(USA)
1'19"43
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LI "Dan "(CHN)
1'20"20
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Bo Ra "(KOR)
1'57"49
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monique ANGERMUELLER(GER)
DSQ
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jorien TER MORS(NED)
1'53"51
OR
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
1'54"09
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Lotte VAN BEEK(NED)
1'54"54
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Marrit LEENSTRA(NED)
1'56"40
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yuliya SKOKOVA(RUS)
1'56"45
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL)
1'57"18
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Heather RICHARDSON(USA)
1'57"60
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA(RUS)
1'57"70
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Olga FATKULINA(RUS)
1'57"88
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina SHIKHOVA(RUS)
1'58"09
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
1'58"18
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ida NJAATUN(NOR)
1'58"21
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
1'58"23
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Brittany BOWE(USA)
1'58"31
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA(POL)
1'58"46
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Kali CHRIST(CAN)
1'58"63
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
1'58"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jilleanne ROOKARD(USA)
1'59"15
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
1'59"47
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jelena PEETERS(BEL)
1'59"73
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag KIM "Bo Reum "(KOR)
1'59"78
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Misaki OSHIGIRI(JPN)
2'00"03
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag ZHAO "Xin "(CHN)
2'00"27
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Monique ANGERMUELLER(GER)
2'00"32
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
2'00"64
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Brittany SCHUSSLER(CAN)
2'00"65
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LI "Qishi "(CHN)
2'00"89
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
2'00"93
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag NOH "Seon Yeong "(KOR)
2'01"07
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER(GER)
2'01"18
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ayaka KIKUCHI(JPN)
2'01"29
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nana TAKAGI(JPN)
2'02"16
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Hege BOKKO(NOR)
2'02"53
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Vanessa BITTNER(AUT)
2'02"84
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Brianne TUTT(CAN)
2'03"69
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag YANG "Shin Young "(KOR)
2'04"13
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
4'00"34
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
4'01"95
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Olga GRAF(RUS)
4'03"47
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
4'05"26
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Annouk VAN DER WEIJDEN(NED)
4'05"75
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ida NJAATUN(NOR)
4'06"73
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Antoinette DE JONG(NED)
4'06"77
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Yuliya SKOKOVA(RUS)
4'09"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Shiho ISHIZAWA(JPN)
4'09"39
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Jilleanne ROOKARD(USA)
4'10"02
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Bente KRAUS(GER)
4'10"17
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Jelena PEETERS(BEL)
4'10"87
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag KIM "Bo Reum "(KOR)
4'12"08
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Mari HEMMER(NOR)
4'12"21
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Shoko FUJIMURA(JPN)
4'12"71
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Natalia CZERWONKA(POL)
4'13"26
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Stephanie BECKERT(GER)
4'13"55
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Luiza ZLOTKOWSKA(POL)
4'14"19
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Brittany SCHUSSLER(CAN)
4'14"65
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Yekaterina SHIKHOVA(RUS)
4'14"97
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Masako HOZUMI(JPN)
4'15"52
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anna Natalia ROKITA(AUT)
4'16"43
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA(ITA)
4'16"52
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN)
4'18"70
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag NOH "Seon Yeong "(KOR)
4'19"02
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anna RINGSRED(USA)
4'21"51
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag YANG "Shin Young "(KOR)
4'23"67
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL)
DSQ
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Martina SABLIKOVA(CZE)
6'51"54
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Ireen WUST(NED)
6'54"28
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Carien KLEIBEUKER(NED)
6'55"66
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Olga GRAF(RUS)
6'55"77
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
6'58"39
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Yvonne NAUTA(NED)
7'01"76
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Mari HEMMER(NOR)
7'04"45
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Stephanie BECKERT(GER)
7'07"79
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Anna CHERNOVA(RUS)
7'08"71
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Shoko FUJIMURA(JPN)
7'09"65
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Bente KRAUS(GER)
7'10"65
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Shiho ISHIZAWA(JPN)
7'11"54
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Masako HOZUMI(JPN)
7'12"42
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Ivanie BLONDIN(CAN)
7'20"10
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna WOZNIAK(POL)
7'28"53
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maria LAMB(USA)
7'29"64
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Sang Hwa "(KOR)
74"70
OR
Women's 500 m medailleflag Olga FATKULINA(RUS)
75"06
Women's 500 m medailleflag Margot BOER(NED)
75"48
Women's 500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Hong "(CHN)
75"58
Women's 500 m medailleflag Nao KODAIRA(JPN)
75"61
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jenny WOLF(GER)
75"67
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Beixing "(CHN)
75"68
Women's 500 m medailleflag Heather RICHARDSON(USA)
75"75
Women's 500 m medailleflag Maki TSUJI(JPN)
76"84
Women's 500 m medailleflag Karolina ERBANOVA(CZE)
76"86
Women's 500 m medailleflag Laurine VAN RIESSEN(NED)
76"99
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christine NESBITT(CAN)
77"15
Women's 500 m medailleflag Brittany BOWE(USA)
77"19
Women's 500 m medailleflag Miyako SUMIYOSHI(JPN)
77"26
Women's 500 m medailleflag Lauren CHOLEWINSKI(USA)
77"35
Women's 500 m medailleflag Lotte VAN BEEK(NED)
77"40
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yekaterina MALYSHEVA(RUS)
77"55
Women's 500 m medailleflag Angelina GOLIKOVA(RUS)
77"68
Women's 500 m medailleflag Marrit LEENSTRA(NED)
77"74
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Bo Ra "(KOR)
77"75
Women's 500 m medailleflag Denise ROTH(GER)
77"78
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yekaterina AYDOVA(KAZ)
77"85
Women's 500 m medailleflag QI "Shuai "(CHN)
77"89
Women's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Hyun Yung "(KOR)
78"23
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA(RUS)
78"24
Women's 500 m medailleflag PARK "Seung Ju "(KOR)
78"31
Women's 500 m medailleflag Vanessa BITTNER(AUT)
78"50
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anastasia BUCSIS(CAN)
78"52
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sugar TODD(USA)
78"53
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yvonne DALDOSSI(ITA)
78"64
Women's 500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Shuang "(CHN)
78"65
Women's 500 m medailleflag Marsha HUDEY(CAN)
79"22
Women's 500 m medailleflag Danielle WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
79"32
Women's 500 m medailleflag Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER(GER)
79"51
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Netherlands
2'58"05
OR
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Poland
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Japan
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Norway
Women's Pursuit Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Victor AN(RUS)
1'25"325
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Vladimir GRIGOREV(RUS)
1'25"399
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sjinkie KNEGT(NED)
1'25"611
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag WU "Dajing "(CHN)
1'25"772
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag SIN "Da Woon "(KOR)
DSQ
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Charles HAMELIN(CAN)
2'14"985
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag HAN "Tianyu "(CHN)
2'15"055
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Victor AN(RUS)
2'15"062
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag J. R. CELSKI(USA)
2'15"624
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag CHEN "Dequan "(CHN)
2'15"626
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Han-Bin "(KOR)
2'16"466
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jack WHELBOURNE(GBR)
No Time
Men's 500 m medailleflag Victor AN(RUS)
41"312
Men's 500 m medailleflag WU "Dajing "(CHN)
41"516
Men's 500 m medailleflag Charle COURNOYER(CAN)
41"617
Men's 500 m medailleflag LIANG "Wenhao "(CHN)
1'13"590
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
6'42"100
OR
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
6'42"371
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
6'48"341
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Netherlands
6'49"149
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
6'54"630
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag PARK "Seung-Hi "(KOR)
1'30"761
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag FAN "Kexin "(CHN)
1'30"811
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag SHIM "Suk Hee "(KOR)
1'31"027
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jessica SMITH(USA)
1'31"301
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag ZHOU "Yang "(CHN)
2'19"140
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag SHIM "Suk Hee "(KOR)
2'19"239
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Arianna FONTANA(ITA)
2'19"416
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jorien TER MORS(NED)
2'19"656
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Emily SCOTT(USA)
2'39"436
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LI "Jianrou "(CHN)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag KIM "Alang "(KOR)
DSQ
Women's 500 m medailleflag LI "Jianrou "(CHN)
45.263
Women's 500 m medailleflag Arianna FONTANA(ITA)
51.250
Women's 500 m medailleflag PARK "Seung-Hi "(KOR)
54.207
Women's 500 m medailleflag Elise CHRISTIE(GBR)
DSQ
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
4'09"498
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
4'10"641
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Italy
4'14"014
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
DSQ

Skeleton

Men's  medailleflag Martins DUKURS(LAT)
3'45"10
Men's  medailleflag Matthew ANTOINE(USA)
3'47"26
Men's  medailleflag Vladyslav HERASKEVYCH(UKR)
3'47"58
Men's  medailleflag Nikita TREGYBOV(RUS)
3'47"62
Men's  medailleflag John FAIRBAIRN(CAN)
3'48"13
Men's  medailleflag Kristan BROMLEY(GBR)
3'48"17
Men's  medailleflag Alexander KROECKEL(GER)
3'48"29
Men's  medailleflag Dominic PARSONS(GBR)
3'48"36
Men's  medailleflag Frank ROMMEL(GER)
3'48"47
Men's  medailleflag Hiroatsu TAKAHASHI(JPN)
3'48"74
Men's  medailleflag Eric NEILSON(CAN)
3'48"77
Men's  medailleflag Matthias GUGGENBERGER(AUT)
3'49"00
Men's  medailleflag John DALY(USA)
3'49"11
Men's  medailleflag YUN "Sungbin "(KOR)
3'49"57
Men's  medailleflag John FARROW(AUS)
3'50"67
Men's  medailleflag Maurizio OIOLI(ITA)
3'50"68
Men's  medailleflag Raphael MAIER(AUT)
3'50"86
Men's  medailleflag Ben SANDFORD(NZL)
3'51"21
Men's  medailleflag Sergei CHUDINOV(RUS)
DSQ
Men's  medailleflag Alexander TRETIAKOV(RUS)
DSQ
Women's  medailleflag Elizabeth YARNOLD(GBR)
3'52"89
Women's  medailleflag Noelle PIKUS-PACE(USA)
3'53"86
Women's  medailleflag Katie UHLAENDER(USA)
3'54"34
Women's  medailleflag Sarah REID(CAN)
3'54"73
Women's  medailleflag Anja HUBER(GER)
3'55"24
Women's  medailleflag Janine FLOCK(AUT)
3'56"03
Women's  medailleflag Sophia GRIEBEL(GER)
3'56"12
Women's  medailleflag Mellisa HOLLINGSWORTH(CAN)
3'56"21
Women's  medailleflag Katharine EUSTACE(NZL)
3'56"21
Women's  medailleflag Marion THEES(GER)
3'56"23
Women's  medailleflag Michelle STEELE(AUS)
3'56"28
Women's  medailleflag Lelde PRIEDULENA(LAT)
3'56"28
Women's  medailleflag Shelley RUDMAN(GBR)
3'56"47
Women's  medailleflag Lucy CHAFFER(AUS)
3'56"64
Women's  medailleflag Marina GILARDONI(SUI)
3'56"74
Women's  medailleflag Nozomi KOMURO(JPN)
3'57"76
Women's  medailleflag Maria Marinela MAZILU(ROM)
3'58"62
Women's  medailleflag Elena NIKITINA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's  medailleflag Maria ORLOVA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's  medailleflag Olga POTYLITSINA(RUS)
DSQ

Ski alpine

Men's Downhill medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
2'07"13
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
2'06"29
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
2'06"33
Men's Downhill medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
2'06"52
Men's Downhill medailleflag Travis GANONG(USA)
2'06"64
Men's Downhill medailleflag Carlo JANKA(SUI)
2'06"71
Men's Downhill medailleflag Tomass DUKURS(LAT)
2'06"72
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
2'06"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Max FRANZ(AUT)
2'07"03
Men's Downhill medailleflag Erik GUAY(CAN)
2'07"04
Men's Downhill medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
2'07"13
Men's Downhill medailleflag Werner HEEL(ITA)
2'07"16
Men's Downhill medailleflag Beat FEUZ(SUI)
2'07"49
Men's Downhill medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
2'07"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrick KUENG(SUI)
2'07"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag David POISSON(FRA)
2'07"83
Men's Downhill medailleflag Georg STREITBERGER(AUT)
2'07"86
Men's Downhill medailleflag Adrien THEAUX(FRA)
2'07"89
Men's Downhill medailleflag Benjamin THOMSEN(CAN)
2'08"00
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
2'08"24
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jan HUDEC(CAN)
2'08"49
Men's Downhill medailleflag Klaus KROELL(AUT)
2'08"50
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alexander GLEBOV(RUS)
2'08"96
Men's Downhill medailleflag Klemen KOSI(SLO)
2'08"98
Men's Downhill medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS(CAN)
2'09"00
Men's Downhill medailleflag Guillermo FAYED(FRA)
2'09"03
Men's Downhill medailleflag Steven NYMAN(USA)
2'09"15
Men's Downhill medailleflag Paul DE LA CUESTA(ESP)
2'09"46
Men's Downhill medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
2'09"80
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco Timothy SULLIVAN(USA)
2'10"10
Men's Downhill medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN(BLR)
2'10"58
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kevin ESTEVE(AND)
2'10"80
Men's Downhill medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
2'11"28
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ferran TERRA(ESP)
2'11"43
Men's Downhill medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
2'11"73
Men's Downhill medailleflag Georgi GEORGIEV(BUL)
2'12"49
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christoffer FAARUP(DEN)
2'12"55
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nikola CHONGAROV(BUL)
2'12"57
Men's Downhill medailleflag Arnaud ALESSANDRIA(MON)
2'12"71
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS(AND)
2'12"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN(CHI)
2'13"16
Men's Downhill medailleflag Martin KHUBER(KAZ)
2'13"51
Men's Downhill medailleflag Dmitriy KOSHKIN(KAZ)
2'14"63
Men's Downhill medailleflag Igor LAIKERT(BIH)
2'15"07
Men's Downhill medailleflag Martin BENDIK(SVK)
2'15"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ioan Valeriu ACHIRILOAIE(ROU)
2'17"46
Men's Downhill medailleflag Roberts RODE(LAT)
2'17"50
Men's Downhill medailleflag Johan CLAREY(FRA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNS
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mario MATT(AUT)
1'41"84
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marcel HIRSCHER(AUT)
1'42"12
Men's Slalom medailleflag Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR)
1'42"67
Men's Slalom medailleflag Fritz DOPFER(GER)
1'42"72
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stefano GROSS(ITA)
1'42"72
Men's Slalom medailleflag Adam ZAMPA(SVK)
1'43"28
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mattias HARGIN(SWE)
1'43"60
Men's Slalom medailleflag Markus LARSSON(SWE)
1'43"60
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'44"11
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sebastian-Foss SOLEVAAG(NOR)
1'44"11
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mitja VALENCIC(SLO)
1'44"14
Men's Slalom medailleflag Leif Kristian HAUGEN(NOR)
1'44"21
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nolan KASPER(USA)
1'44"22
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexander KHOROSHILOV(RUS)
1'44"23
Men's Slalom medailleflag Julien LIZEROUX(FRA)
1'44"32
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael JANYK(CAN)
1'44"36
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stefano GROSS(ITA)
1'44"38
Men's Slalom medailleflag David RYDING(GBR)
1'45"91
Men's Slalom medailleflag Dalibor SAMSAL(CRO)
1'48"99
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ramon ZENHAEUSERN(SUI)
1'49"40
Men's Slalom medailleflag Philip BROWN(CAN)
1'49"65
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexandru BARBU(ROU)
1'52"66
Men's Slalom medailleflag Iason ABRAMASHVILI(GEO)
1'53"37
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michal JASICZEK(POL)
1'53"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER(LIC)
1'55"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Adam BARWOOD(NZL)
1'56"18
Men's Slalom medailleflag Warren Cummings SMITH(EST)
1'57"28
Men's Slalom medailleflag Matej VIDOVIC(CRO)
1'57"81
Men's Slalom medailleflag Antonio RISTEVSKI(MDK)
1'58"44
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mohammad KIYADARBANDSARI(IRI)
1'58"87
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hossein SAVEH SHEMSHAKI(IRI)
1'59"36
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alex PUENTE TASIAS(ESP)
1'59"45
Men's Slalom medailleflag Pavel TRIKHICHEV(RUS)
1'59"79
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stefan LUITZ(GER)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Felix NEUREUTHER(GER)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sebastiano GASTALDI(ARG)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Igor LAIKERT(BIH)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nikola CHONGAROV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Trevor PHILP(CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Santeri PALONIEMI(FIN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jean-Baptiste GRANGE(FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Norbert FARKAS(HUN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Einar Kristinn KRISTGEIRSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Manfred MOELGG(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Giuliano RAZZOLI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Akira SASAKI(JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Naoki YUASA(JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Adam LAMHAMEDI(MAR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Olivier JENOT(MON)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mateusz GARNIEWICZ(POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Filip TREJBAL(CZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andre MYHRER(SWE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Justin MURISIER(SUI)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Brad "Spencey" SPENCE(CAN)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Axel BAECK(SWE)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
2'45"29
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Steve MISSILLIER(FRA)
2'45"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
2'45"93
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marcel HIRSCHER(AUT)
2'46"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
2'46"29
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Matthias MAYER(AUT)
2'46"34
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
2'46"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Felix NEUREUTHER(GER)
2'46"59
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas FANARA(FRA)
2'46"73
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Henrik KRISTOFFERSEN(NOR)
2'46"79
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Luca DE ALIPRANDINI(ITA)
2'46"91
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fritz DOPFER(GER)
2'46"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Carlo JANKA(SUI)
2'47"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Matts OLSSON(SWE)
2'47"06
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tim JITLOFF(USA)
2'47"13
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Leif Kristian HAUGEN(NOR)
2'47"15
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Davide SIMONCELLI(ITA)
2'47"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Philipp "Schörgi" SCHOERGHOFER(AUT)
2'47"46
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jared GOLDBERG(USA)
2'47"48
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
2'47"82
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Samu TORSTI(FIN)
2'47"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Adam ZAMPA(SVK)
2'48"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Zan KRANJEC(SLO)
2'48"48
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mathieu FAIVRE(FRA)
2'49"43
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sergei MAYTAKOV(RUS)
2'49"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'49"68
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL(SUI)
2'49"75
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL(SUI)
2'49"75
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Philip BROWN(CAN)
2'49"91
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL(SUI)
2'50"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
2'50"84
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA(SVK)
2'51"62
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Morgan PRIDY(CAN)
2'51"96
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sebastian BRIGOVIC(CRO)
2'52"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vladislav NOVIKOV(RUS)
2'52"65
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Paul DE LA CUESTA(ESP)
2'53"26
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Klemen KOSI(SLO)
2'53"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS(AND)
2'53"74
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dominic DEMSCHAR(AUS)
2'53"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'53"91
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag JUNG "Dong-Hyun "(KOR)
2'55"26
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marco PFIFFNER(LIC)
2'56"72
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS(LAT)
2'57"30
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Adam BARWOOD(NZL)
2'57"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Warren Cummings SMITH(EST)
2'57"42
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Arman SEREBRAKIAN(ARM)
2'58"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Adam LAMHAMEDI(MAR)
2'59"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandru BARBU(ROU)
2'59"24
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marko RUDIC(BIH)
2'59"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Norbert FARKAS(HUN)
3'01"33
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mohammad KIYADARBANDSARI(IRI)
3'02"13
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kostas SYKARAS(GRE)
3'02"33
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Patrick BRACHNER(AZE)
3'03"63
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Massimiliano VALCAREGGI(GRE)
3'04"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hossein SAVEH SHEMSHAKI(IRI)
3'05"22
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Einar Kristinn KRISTGEIRSSON(ISL)
3'05"45
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Luke STEYN(ZIM)
3'06"55
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jhonatan LONGHI(BRA)
3'06"72
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Brynjar Jokull GUDMUNDSSON(ISL)
3'09"61
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dmytro MYTSAK(UKR)
3'11"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Evgeniy TIMOFEEV(KGZ)
3'11"72
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tarik HADZIC(MNE)
3'12"39
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Rokas ZAVECKAS(LTU)
3'13"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Constantinos PAPAMICHAEL(CYP)
3'13"11
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kanes SUCHARITAKUL(THA)
3'15"06
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag KYUNG "Sung Hyun "(KOR)
3'15"20
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Artem VORONOV(UZB)
3'15"45
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Emre SIMSEK(TUR)
3'17"64
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandre MOHBAT(LIB)
3'17"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Manfred OETTL REYES(PER)
3'20"96
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Muhammad KARIM(PAK)
3'27"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Himanshu THAKUR(IND)
3'37"55
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ross PERAUDO(AUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stepan ZUEV(RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Manfred MOELGG(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Roberto NANI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Arthur HANSE(POR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag ZHANG "Yuxin "(CHN)
DSQ
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
1'18"14
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrew WEIBRECHT(USA)
1'18"44
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jan HUDEC(CAN)
1'18"67
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
1'18"67
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Otmar STRIEDINGER(AUT)
1'18"69
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Max FRANZ(AUT)
1'18"74
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
1'18"76
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
1'18"85
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
1'19"11
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Morgan PRIDY(CAN)
1'19"19
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Adrien THEAUX(FRA)
1'19"35
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Patrick KUENG(SUI)
1'19"38
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR)
1'19"44
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
1'19"48
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN(FRA)
1'19"53
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
1'19"70
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag David POISSON(FRA)
1'19"74
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Werner HEEL(ITA)
1'19"74
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
1'19"75
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Johan CLAREY(FRA)
1'19"75
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Georg STREITBERGER(AUT)
1'19"77
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carlo JANKA(SUI)
1'20"01
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Travis GANONG(USA)
1'20"02
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Manuel OSBORNE-PARADIS(CAN)
1'20"19
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'20"19
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Pavel TRIKHICHEV(RUS)
1'20"62
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Beat FEUZ(SUI)
1'20"65
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Adam ZAMPA(SVK)
1'20"95
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Klemen KOSI(SLO)
1'21"27
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Dmitriy KOSHKIN(KAZ)
1'21"50
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Stepan ZUEV(RUS)
1'21"54
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN(CHI)
1'21"88
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
1'22"01
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS(AND)
1'22"02
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Olivier JENOT(MON)
1'22"20
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andreas ZAMPA(SVK)
1'22"42
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Yuri DANILOCHKIN(BLR)
1'22"45
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maciej BYDLINSKI(POL)
1'22"51
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nikola CHONGAROV(BUL)
1'22"59
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Martin KHUBER(KAZ)
1'22"60
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Georgi GEORGIEV(BUL)
1'22"72
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Matej FALAT(SVK)
1'22"81
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Martin BENDIK(SVK)
1'23"06
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
1'23"13
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Eugenio CLARO(CHI)
1'23"31
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Christoffer FAARUP(DEN)
1'23"34
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'23"36
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marko VUKICEVIC(SER)
1'23"88
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jorge F. BIRKNER KETELHOHN(ARG)
1'23"89
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Igor LAIKERT(BIH)
1'24"20
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kostas SYKARAS(GRE)
1'26"32
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Dmytro MYTSAK(UKR)
1'28"51
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Matthias MAYER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Paul DE LA CUESTA(ESP)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexander GLEBOV(RUS)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Roberts RODE(LAT)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Arnaud ALESSANDRIA(MON)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Georg LINDNER(MDA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Erik GUAY(CAN)
DSQ
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ferran TERRA(ESP)
DSQ
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Massimiliano VALCAREGGI(GRE)
DSQ
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Sandro VILETTA(SUI)
2'45"20
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'45"54
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Christof INNERHOFER(ITA)
2'45"67
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Kjetil JANSRUD(NOR)
2'46"26
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Adam ZAMPA(SVK)
2'46"34
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
2'46"60
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
2'46"84
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Aksel Lund SVINDAL(NOR)
2'46"88
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Carlo JANKA(SUI)
2'46"88
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Natko ZRNCIC-DIM(CRO)
2'47"06
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Jared GOLDBERG(USA)
2'47"29
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Ted LIGETY(USA)
2'47"39
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Matthias MAYER(AUT)
2'47"46
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Romed BAUMANN(AUT)
2'47"59
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Beat FEUZ(SUI)
2'47"75
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Martin VRABLIK(CZE)
2'47"92
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Adrien THEAUX(FRA)
2'48"66
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Dominik PARIS(ITA)
2'49"45
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Krystof KRYZL(CZE)
2'49"89
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Morgan PRIDY(CAN)
2'50"03
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Otmar STRIEDINGER(AUT)
2'50"46
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Paul DE LA CUESTA(ESP)
2'52"06
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Nikola CHONGAROV(BUL)
2'52"41
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Pavel TRIKHICHEV(RUS)
2'53"29
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Ferran TERRA(ESP)
2'53"54
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Igor ZAKURDAEV(KAZ)
2'54"64
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Igor LAIKERT(BIH)
2'55"70
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Olivier JENOT(MON)
2'55"82
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'56"09
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Alexander KHOROSHILOV(RUS)
2'58"46
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Marc OLIVERAS(AND)
2'58"54
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Henrik VON APPEN(CHI)
2'58"91
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Martin KHUBER(KAZ)
2'59"86
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Christoffer FAARUP(DEN)
3'08"32
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Jorge F. BIRKNER KETELHOHN(ARG)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Max FRANZ(AUT)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Georgi GEORGIEV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Andrew WEIBRECHT(USA)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Thomas MERMILLOD BLONDIN(FRA)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Alexis PINTURAULT(FRA)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Peter FILL(ITA)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Arnaud ALESSANDRIA(MON)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Aleksander Aamodt KILDE(NOR)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Maciej BYDLINSKI(POL)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Mauro CAVIEZEL(SUI)
DNF
Men's Super Combined medailleflag Klemen KOSI(SLO)
DSQ
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
1'41"57
Women's Downhill medailleflag Dominique GISIN(SUI)
1'41"57
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lara GUT(SUI)
1'41"67
Women's Downhill medailleflag Daniela MERIGHETTI(ITA)
1'41"84
Women's Downhill medailleflag Fabienne SUTER(SUI)
1'41"94
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lotte Smiseth SEJERSTED(NOR)
1'42"01
Women's Downhill medailleflag Edith MIKLOS(ROM)
1'42"28
Women's Downhill medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
1'42"56
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nicole HOSP(AUT)
1'42"62
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ilka STUHEC(SLO)
1'42"65
Women's Downhill medailleflag Laurenne ROSS(USA)
1'42"68
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elena FANCHINI(ITA)
1'42"70
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria HOEFL-RIESCH(GER)
1'42"74
Women's Downhill medailleflag Verena STUFFER(ITA)
1'42"75
Women's Downhill medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG(GER)
1'42"76
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
1'42"82
Women's Downhill medailleflag Stacey Janelle COOK(USA)
1'43"05
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
1'43"24
Women's Downhill medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
1'43"43
Women's Downhill medailleflag Larisa YURKIW(CAN)
1'43"46
Women's Downhill medailleflag Klara KRIZOVA(CZE)
1'43"47
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI(ITA)
1'43"48
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kajsa KLING(SWE)
1'43"69
Women's Downhill medailleflag Cornelia HUETTER(AUT)
1'43"82
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sara HECTOR(SWE)
1'44"23
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jacqueline WILES(USA)
1'44"35
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
1'44"43
Women's Downhill medailleflag Elena YAKOVISHINA(RUS)
1'44"45
Women's Downhill medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
1'44"79
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria BEDAREVA(RUS)
1'45"29
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kristina SAALOVA(SVK)
1'45"98
Women's Downhill medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'46"44
Women's Downhill medailleflag Karolina CHRAPEK(POL)
1'46"90
Women's Downhill medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
1'49"70
Women's Downhill medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
1'50"97
Women's Downhill medailleflag Anna FENNINGER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER(FRA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alexandra COLETTI(MON)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL(ROU)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marianne KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN(SUI)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER(LIE)
DNS
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA)
1'44"54
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marlies SCHILD(AUT)
1'45"07
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kathrin ZETTEL(AUT)
1'45"35
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria HOEFL-RIESCH(GER)
1'45"73
Women's Slalom medailleflag Frida HANSDOTTER(SWE)
1'45"90
Women's Slalom medailleflag Emelie WIKSTROEM(SWE)
1'46"11
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nastasia NOENS(FRA)
1'46"12
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
1'46"25
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marie-Michele GAGNON(CAN)
1'47"37
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sarka STRACHOVA(CZE)
1'47"39
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna SWENN LARSSON(SWE)
1'47"91
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
1'48"01
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anemone MARMOTTAN(FRA)
1'48"96
Women's Slalom medailleflag Barbara WIRTH(GER)
1'49"00
Women's Slalom medailleflag Brittany PHELAN(CAN)
1'49"11
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mona LOESETH(NOR)
1'49"44
Women's Slalom medailleflag Denise FEIERABEND(SUI)
1'49"47
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anne-Sophie BARTHET(FRA)
1'50"11
Women's Slalom medailleflag Petra VLHOVA(SVK)
1'50"16
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
1'50"16
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marina NIGG(LIE)
1'50"64
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina DUBOVSKA(CZE)
1'51"42
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ksenia ALOPINA(RUS)
1'51"74
Women's Slalom medailleflag Julia FORD(USA)
1'52"87
Women's Slalom medailleflag Salome BANCORA(ARG)
1'55"52
Women's Slalom medailleflag Zana NOVAKOVIC(BIH)
1'55"99
Women's Slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'56"51
Women's Slalom medailleflag Michelle GISIN(SUI)
1'57"12
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
1'57"23
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lelde GASUNA(LAT)
1'57"29
Women's Slalom medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
1'57"60
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lavinia CHRYSTAL(AUS)
1'57"90
Women's Slalom medailleflag Andrea KOMSIC(CRO)
1'58"60
Women's Slalom medailleflag Helga Maria VILHJALMSDOTTIR(ISL)
2'03"22
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
2'04"92
Women's Slalom medailleflag Erla ASGEIRSDOTTIR(ISL)
2'05"08
Women's Slalom medailleflag Agnese ABOLTINA(LAT)
2'06"62
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sophia RALLI(GRE)
2'06"77
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maya HARRISSON(BRA)
2'08"33
Women's Slalom medailleflag Camille DIAS(POR)
2'08"50
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tugba KOCAAGA(TUR)
2'08"96
Women's Slalom medailleflag Elise PELLEGRIN(MLT)
2'09"83
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jasmine CAMPBELL(ISV)
2'10"37
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ivana BULATOVIC(MNE)
2'12"80
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kenza TAZI(MAR)
2'17"15
Women's Slalom medailleflag Triin TOBI(EST)
2'20"45
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jacky CHAMOUN(LIB)
2'28"74
Women's Slalom medailleflag Forough ABBASI(IRI)
2'35"69
Women's Slalom medailleflag KANG "Young-Seo "(KOR)
2'36"45
Women's Slalom medailleflag Emily BAMFORD(AUS)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Michaela KIRCHGASSER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Bernadette SCHILD(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria KIRKOVA(BUL)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Resi STIEGLER(USA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Adeline BAUD(FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Florence BELL(IRL)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Chiara COSTAZZA(ITA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kseniya GRIGOREVA(UZB)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jana GANTNEROVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
2'36"87
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anna FENNINGER(AUT)
2'36"94
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG(GER)
2'37"14
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI(ITA)
2'37"25
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mikaela SHIFFRIN(USA)
2'37"37
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria PIETILAE-HOLMNER(SWE)
2'37"82
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
2'38"02
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anemone MARMOTTAN(FRA)
2'38"48
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lara GUT(SUI)
2'38"64
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Dominique GISIN(SUI)
2'39"58
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
2'39"64
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michaela KIRCHGASSER(AUT)
2'39"81
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Frida HANSDOTTER(SWE)
2'39"85
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
2'39"88
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anne-Sophie BARTHET(FRA)
2'39"88
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Francesca MARSAGLIA(ITA)
2'39"92
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mona LOESETH(NOR)
2'39"96
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kajsa KLING(SWE)
2'40"30
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kathrin ZETTEL(AUT)
2'40"33
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Katarina LAVTAR(SLO)
2'40"64
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Erin MIELZYNSKI(CAN)
2'40"69
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Adeline BAUD(FRA)
2'40"91
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lotte Smiseth SEJERSTED(NOR)
2'41"45
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Petra VLHOVA(SVK)
2'41"69
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Barbara WIRTH(GER)
2'41"73
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Fabienne SUTER(SUI)
2'42"06
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mona LOESETH(NOR)
2'42"12
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nevena IGNJATOVIC(SRB)
2'42"46
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Resi STIEGLER(USA)
2'44"07
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Megan MCJAMES(USA)
2'44"37
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ilka STUHEC(SLO)
2'44"85
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL)
2'45"50
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Karolina CHRAPEK(POL)
2'45"81
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Edith MIKLOS(ROM)
2'46"59
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrea KOMSIC(CRO)
2'46"61
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria KIRKOVA(BUL)
2'47"59
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Zana NOVAKOVIC(BIH)
2'47"78
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA(SVK)
2'47"81
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'47"85
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lavinia CHRYSTAL(AUS)
2'48"57
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
2'49"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Noelle BARAHONA(CHI)
2'49"86
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Bogdana MATSOTSKA(UKR)
2'50"53
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
2'50"58
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Barbora LUKACOVA(SVK)
2'50"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Helga Maria VILHJALMSDOTTIR(ISL)
2'51"91
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Salome BANCORA(ARG)
2'52"04
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
2'54"05
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nino TSIKLAURI(GEO)
2'55"34
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Emily BAMFORD(AUS)
2'55"80
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL(ROU)
2'57"26
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Erla ASGEIRSDOTTIR(ISL)
3'01"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag GIM "So-Hui "(KOR)
3'01"83
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maya HARRISSON(BRA)
3'01"86
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alessia Afi DIPOL(TOG)
3'02"80
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jasmine CAMPBELL(ISV)
3'05"05
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ornella OETTL REYES(PER)
3'06"32
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sophia RALLI(GRE)
3'06"47
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Camille DIAS(POR)
3'07"63
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Suela MEHILLI(ALB)
3'07"91
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Triin TOBI(EST)
3'09"17
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kenza TAZI(MAR)
3'09"79
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tugba KOCAAGA(TUR)
3'09"80
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kseniya GRIGOREVA(UZB)
3'11"54
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Elise PELLEGRIN(MLT)
3'13"12
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag XIA "Lina "(CHN)
3'15"62
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vanessa VANAKORN(THA)
3'26"97
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sofija NOVOSELIC(CRO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria BEDAREVA(RUS)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Denise KARBON(ITA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Agnese ABOLTINA(LAT)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ieva JANUSKEVICIUTE(LTU)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Anna FENNINGER(AUT)
1'25"52
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maria HOEFL-RIESCH(GER)
1'26"07
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nicole HOSP(AUT)
1'26"18
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lara GUT(SUI)
1'26"25
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
1'26"28
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Fraenzi AUFDENBLATTEN(SUI)
1'26"79
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Fabienne SUTER(SUI)
1'26"89
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
1'27"04
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Viktoria REBENSBURG(GER)
1'27"08
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nadia FANCHINI(ITA)
1'27"20
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Regina STERZ(AUT)
1'27"52
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Verena STUFFER(ITA)
1'27"52
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ilka STUHEC(SLO)
1'27"69
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lotte Smiseth SEJERSTED(NOR)
1'27"80
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Edith MIKLOS(ROM)
1'27"87
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
1'28"19
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Klara KRIZOVA(CZE)
1'28"30
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Leanne SMITH(USA)
1'28"38
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
1'28"53
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marie-Pier PREFONTAINE(CAN)
1'28"67
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sara HECTOR(SWE)
1'28"71
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Barbara KANTOROVA(SVK)
1'28"91
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
1'29"14
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Elena YAKOVISHINA(RUS)
1'29"38
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Katerina PAULATHOVA(CZE)
1'30"17
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'31"10
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Bogdana MATSOTSKA(UKR)
1'31"58
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
1'33"07
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Helga Maria VILHJALMSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'33"42
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL(ROU)
1'33"73
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Agnese ABOLTINA(LAT)
1'36"10
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maria SHKANOVA(BLR)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marie-Michele GAGNON(CAN)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Larisa YURKIW(CAN)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Stacey Janelle COOK(USA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Laurenne ROSS(USA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maria BEDAREVA(RUS)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marie MARCHAND-ARVIER(FRA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Francesca MARSAGLIA(ITA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Daniela MERIGHETTI(ITA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Karolina CHRAPEK(POL)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maryna GASIENICA-DANIEL(POL)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kristina SAALOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kajsa KLING(SWE)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jessica LINDELL-VIKARBY(SWE)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Dominique GISIN(SUI)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tina WEIRATHER(LIE)
DNS
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Maria HOEFL-RIESCH(GER)
2'34"62
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Nicole HOSP(AUT)
2'35"02
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
2'35"15
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
2'35"25
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Dominique GISIN(SUI)
2'36"12
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Ragnhild MOWINCKEL(NOR)
2'36"15
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Michaela KIRCHGASSER(AUT)
2'36"41
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Anna FENNINGER(AUT)
2'36"44
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Sarka STRACHOVA(CZE)
2'36"61
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Marusa FERK(SLO)
2'36"89
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Federica BRIGNONE(ITA)
2'37"62
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Denise FEIERABEND(SUI)
2'37"71
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Sara HECTOR(SWE)
2'37"85
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Elena YAKOVISHINA(RUS)
2'38"88
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Greta SMALL(AUS)
2'40"30
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Edith MIKLOS(ROM)
2'41"61
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Karolina CHRAPEK(POL)
2'41"80
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Mireia GUTIERREZ(AND)
2'42"30
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Klara KRIZOVA(CZE)
2'42"40
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'43"93
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Anna BERECZ(HUN)
2'48"69
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Ania Monica CAILL(ROU)
2'53"95
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Elisabeth GOERGL(AUT)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Marie-Michele GAGNON(CAN)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Leanne SMITH(USA)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Francesca MARSAGLIA(ITA)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Lotte Smiseth SEJERSTED(NOR)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Jana GANTNEROVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Kristina SAALOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Ilka STUHEC(SLO)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Lara GUT(SUI)
DNF
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
DNS
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Elena FANCHINI(ITA)
DNS
Women's Super Combined medailleflag Daniela MERIGHETTI(ITA)
DNS

Ski freestyle

Men's Moguls medailleflag Alexandre BILODEAU(CAN)
26,31 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Mikael KINGSBURY(CAN)
24,71 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Alexandr SMYSHLYAEV(RUS)
24,34 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Marc-Antoine GAGNON(CAN)
23,35 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Dmitriy REIHERD(KAZ)
22,80 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Patrick DENEEN(USA)
22,16 pts
Men's Cross medailleflag Jean Frederic CHAPUIS(FRA)
Men's Cross medailleflag Arnaud BOVOLENTA(FRA)
Men's Cross medailleflag Jonathan MIDOL(FRA)
Men's Cross medailleflag Brady LEMAN(CAN)
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag David WISE(USA)
92,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Mike RIDDLE(CAN)
90,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Kevin ROLLAND(FRA)
88,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Josiah WELLS(NZL)
85,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Noah BOWMAN(CAN)
82,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Beau-James WELLS(NZL)
80,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Aaron BLUNCK(USA)
79,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Antti-Jussi KEMPPAINEN(FIN)
78,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Lyndon SHEEHAN(NZL)
72,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Benoit VALENTIN(FRA)
61,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Thomas KRIEF(FRA)
28,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe medailleflag Justin DOREY(CAN)
20,40 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Anton KUSHNIR(BLR)
134,50 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag David MORRIS(AUS)
110,41 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag JIA "Zongyang "(CHN)
95,06 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag QI "Guangpu "(CHN)
90,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Joss CHRISTENSEN(USA)
95,80 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Gus KENWORTHY(USA)
93,60 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Nicholas GOEPPER(USA)
92,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Andreas HAATVEIT(NOR)
91,80 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag James WOODS(GBR)
86,60 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Henrik HARLAUT(SWE)
84,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Aleksander AURDAL(NOR)
81,80 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Russell HENSHAW(AUS)
80,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Bobby BROWN(USA)
78,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Oystein BRAATEN(NOR)
66,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Josiah WELLS(NZL)
60,60 pts
Men's Slopestyle medailleflag Alex BEAULIEU-MARCHAND(CAN)
21,40 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE(CAN)
22,44 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Chloe DUFOUR-LAPOINTE(CAN)
21,66 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Hannah KEARNEY(USA)
21,49 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Aiko UEMURA(JPN)
20,66 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Britteny COX(AUS)
19,43 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Eliza OUTTRIM(USA)
19,37 pts
Women's Cross medailleflag Marielle THOMPSON(CAN)
Women's Cross medailleflag Kelsey SERWA(CAN)
Women's Cross medailleflag Anna HOLMLUND(SWE)
Women's Cross medailleflag Ophelie DAVID(FRA)
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Maddie BOWMAN(USA)
89,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Marie MARTINOD(FRA)
85,40 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Ayana ONOZUKA(JPN)
83,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Virginie FAIVRE(SUI)
78,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Janina KUZMA(NZL)
77,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Brita SIGOURNEY(USA)
76,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Rosalind GROENEWOUD(CAN)
74,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Miriam JAEGER(SUI)
71,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Annalisa DREW(USA)
66,40 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Amy SHEEHAN(AUS)
40,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Angeli VANLAANEN(USA)
29,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe medailleflag Anais CARADEUS(FRA)
DNS
Women's Aerials medailleflag Alla TSUPER(BLR)
98,01 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag XU "Mengtao "(CHN)
83,50 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Lydia LASSILA(AUS)
72,12 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag LI "Nina "(CHN)
46,02 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Dara HOWELL(CAN)
94,20 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Devin LOGAN(USA)
85,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Kim LAMARRE(CAN)
85,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Anna SEGAL(AUS)
77,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Emma DAHLSTROM(SWE)
75,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Yuki TSUBOTA(CAN)
71,60 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Katie SUMMERHAYES(GBR)
70,60 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Silvia BERTAGNA(ITA)
69,60 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Eveline BHEND(SUI)
63,20 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Keri HERMAN(USA)
50,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Julia KRASS(USA)
42,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle medailleflag Camillia BERRA(SUI)
30,40 pts

Ski cross-country

Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
38'29"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Johan OLSSON(SWE)
38'58"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Daniel RICHARDSSON(SWE)
39'08"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Iivo NISKANEN(FIN)
39'08"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
39'28"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Chris Andre JESPERSEN(NOR)
39'30"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexander BESSMERTNYKH(RUS)
39'37"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Axel TEICHMANN(GER)
39'42"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexey POLTORANIN(KAZ)
39'43"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Marcus HELLNER(SWE)
39'46"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Hannes DOTZLER(GER)
39'49"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Eldar ROENNING(NOR)
40'02"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)
40'07"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jens FILBRICH(GER)
40'08"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Lars NELSON(SWE)
40'08"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Dmitriy JAPAROV(RUS)
40'10"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Sami JAUHOJAERVI(FIN)
40'14"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Paal GOLBERG(NOR)
40'14"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Stanislav VOLZHENTSEV(RUS)
40'15"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN(FIN)
40'17"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
40'22"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Curdin PERL(SUI)
40'27"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
40'28"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jonas BAUMANN(SUI)
40'33"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Evgeniy BELOV(RUS)
40'36"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Tim TSCHARNKE(GER)
40'41"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Philipp HAELG(LIC)
40'41"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ville NOUSIAINEN(FIN)
40'52"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Maciej KRECZMER(POL)
40'58"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Francesco DE FABIANI(ITA)
41'00"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Noah HOFFMAN(USA)
41'02"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Dietmar NOECKLER(ITA)
41'11"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Nikolay CHEBOTKO(KAZ)
41'14"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
41'16"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Devon KERSHAW(CAN)
41'17"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Mattia PELLEGRIN(ITA)
41'20"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andrew YOUNG(GBR)
41'29"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Erik BJORNSEN(USA)
41'44"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Len VALJAS(CAN)
41'49"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Aivar REHEMAA(EST)
41'49"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Veselin TSINZOV(BUL)
42'06"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Algo KARP(EST)
42'16"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Adrien BACKSCHEIDER(FRA)
42'21"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
42'25"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Karel TAMMJARV(EST)
42'27"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Sergey MIKAYELYAN(ARM)
42'39"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Brian GREGG(USA)
42'42"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Fabio PASINI(ITA)
42'42"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexander LASUTKIN(BLR)
42'45"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Imanol ROJO(ESP)
42'45"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Peter MLYNAR(SVK)
42'50"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
42'54"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
42'55"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Yerdos AKHMADIYEV(KAZ)
43'02"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Sebastian GAZUREK(POL)
43'06"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Cyril MIRANDA(FRA)
43'22"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Max HAUKE(AUT)
43'23"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Martin MOELLER(DEN)
43'29"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Michail SEMENOV(BLR)
43'36"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Edi DADIC(CRO)
43'38"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Raido RANKEL(EST)
43'38"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
43'39"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Javier GUTIERREZ(ESP)
43'43"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Pawel KLISZ(POL)
43'51"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Graeme KILLICK(CAN)
44'04"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Maciej STAREGA(POL)
44'07"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Callum SMITH(GBR)
44'14"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag HWANG "Jun-Ho "(KOR)
44'34"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Oleksii KRASOVSKYI(UKR)
44'35"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA(LTU)
45'08"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Sabahattin OGLAGO(TUR)
45'16"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag SUN "Qinghai "(CHN)
45'28"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Arvis LIEPINS(LAT)
45'36"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Saevar BIRGISSON(ISL)
45'44"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Callum WATSON(AUS)
45'46"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Phillip BELLINGHAM(AUS)
46'16"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Milanko PETROVIC(SER)
46'42"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Milan SZABO(HUN)
47'01"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Seyed Sattar SEYD(IRI)
47'16"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Byambadorj BOLD(MGL)
48'29"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Darko DAMJANOVSKI(MDK)
48'34"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jan ROSSITER(IRI)
48'44"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Federico Pablo CICHERO(ARG)
49'11"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Tucker MURPHY(BER)
49'19"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Nadeem IQBAL(IND)
55'12"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Dachhiri SHERPA(NEP)
55'39"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Roberto CARCELEN(PER)
1'06'28"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alex HARVEY(CAN)
DNF
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Gary DI SILVESTRI(DMA)
DNF
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Janis PAIPALS(LAT)
DNF
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Rejhan SMRKOVIC(SER)
DNF
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Artur YEGHOYAN(ARM)
DNS
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Maxim VYLEGZHANIN(RUS)
1h46'55"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ilia CHERNOUSOV(RUS)
1h46'56"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)
1h46'56"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
1h47'09"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Robin DUVILLARD(FRA)
1h47'10"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Anders SOEDERGREN(SWE)
1h47'13"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Daniel RICHARDSSON(SWE)
1h47'19"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Johan OLSSON(SWE)
1h47'27"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Iivo NISKANEN(FIN)
1h47'27"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Roland CLARA(ITA)
1h47'28"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Curdin PERL(SUI)
1h47'31"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ivan PERRILLAT BOITEUX(FRA)
1h47'31"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
1h47'34"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN(FIN)
1h47'35"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag David HOFER(ITA)
1h47'35"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Michail SEMENOV(BLR)
1h47'36"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Petter Jr NORTHUG(NOR)
1h47'39"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alex HARVEY(CAN)
1h47'40"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Len VALJAS(CAN)
1h47'41"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tord Asle GJERDALEN(NOR)
1h47'43"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Remo FISCHER(SUI)
1h47'44"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Lari LEHTONEN(FIN)
1h47'48"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Bernhard TRITSCHER(AUT)
1h47'51"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Francesco DE FABIANI(ITA)
1h47'51"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Noah HOFFMAN(USA)
1h48'04"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
1h48'21"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Graeme KILLICK(CAN)
1h48'22"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Petr NOVAK(CZE)
1h48'41"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Toni LIVERS(SUI)
1h48'49"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
1h48'51"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Chris Andre JESPERSEN(NOR)
1h49'21"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Imanol ROJO(ESP)
1h49'21"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mark STAROSTIN(KAZ)
1h49'34"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
1h49'49"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Thomas BING(GER)
1h49'56"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martin JAKS(CZE)
1h50'00"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Konstantin GLAVATSKIKH(RUS)
1h50'33"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Axel TEICHMANN(GER)
1h51'03"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Arnd PEIFFER(GER)
1h51'31"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Andrey GRIDIN(BUL)
1h51'41"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Erik LESSER(GER)
1h51'55"8
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA)
1h5'h01"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aivar REHEMAA(EST)
1h52'22"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martin MOELLER(DEN)
1h52'32"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aliaksei IVANOU(BLR)
1h52'52"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Javier GUTIERREZ(ESP)
1h53'02"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Yerdos AKHMADIYEV(KAZ)
1h53'07"4
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Karel TAMMJARV(EST)
1h53'23"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Milanko PETROVIC(SER)
1h53'35"1
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Brian GREGG(USA)
1h55'02"3
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
1h56'28"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Andrew MUSGRAVE(GBR)
1h57'08"9
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sergey CHEREPANOV(KAZ)
1h57'24"2
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
1h58'10"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jesse COCKNEY(CAN)
1h59'16"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
1h59'46"7
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Edi DADIC(CRO)
2h02'35"5
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Arvis LIEPINS(LAT)
2h04'45"6
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag XU "Wenlong "(CHN)
2h08'02"0
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mladen PLAKALOVIC(BIH)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Veselin TSINZOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Darko DAMJANOVSKI(MDK)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martti JYLHAE(FIN)
DNF
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alexander LEGKOV(RUS)
DSQ
Men's 50 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Torin KOOS(USA)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h28'42"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h29'09"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h29'13"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h29'51"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h30'04"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h30'28"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h30'33"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h30'36"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h31'18"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h32'52"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h33'15"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h33'19"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h34'11"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h34'40"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h35'46"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Dario COLOGNA(SUI)
1h08'15"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Marcus HELLNER(SWE)
1h08'15"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin Johnsrud SUNDBY(NOR)
1h08'16"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Maxim VYLEGZHANIN(RUS)
1h08'16"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ilia CHERNOUSOV(RUS)
1h08'29"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jean Marc GAILLARD(FRA)
1h08'29"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Daniel RICHARDSSON(SWE)
1h08'31"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Johannes DUERR(AUT)
1h08'32"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Maurice MANIFICAT(FRA)
1h08'33"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Lars NELSON(SWE)
1h08'37"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexander LEGKOV(RUS)
1h08'43"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
1h08'43"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Hannes DOTZLER(GER)
1h08'44"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Anders SOEDERGREN(SWE)
1h08'46"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
1h08'49"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexey POLTORANIN(KAZ)
1h08'51"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Petter Jr NORTHUG(NOR)
1h09'39"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alex HARVEY(CAN)
1h10'00"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sjur ROETHE(NOR)
1h10'02"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Tord Asle GJERDALEN(NOR)
1h10'06"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Francesco DE FABIANI(ITA)
1h10'10"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Axel TEICHMANN(GER)
1h10'13"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Michail SEMENOV(BLR)
1h10'13"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ivan BABIKOV(CAN)
1h10'14"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Iivo NISKANEN(FIN)
1h10'22"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Curdin PERL(SUI)
1h10'22"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin JAKS(CZE)
1h10'52"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jonas BAUMANN(SUI)
1h10'52"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Roland CLARA(ITA)
1h10'56"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
1h11'00"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Yevgeniy VELICHKO(KAZ)
1h11'05"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sami JAUHOJAERVI(FIN)
1h11'12"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOVICH(BLR)
1h11'28"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Noah HOFFMAN(USA)
1h11'28"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Petr NOVAK(CZE)
1h11'28"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Thomas BING(GER)
1h11'32"9
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Lari LEHTONEN(FIN)
1h11'34"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Maciej KRECZMER(POL)
1h11'47"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Matti HEIKKINEN(FIN)
1h11'52"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Ivan PERRILLAT BOITEUX(FRA)
1h12'04"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Erik BJORNSEN(USA)
1h12'42"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Philipp HAELG(LIC)
1h12'47"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
1h12'49"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Graeme KILLICK(CAN)
1h13'16"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sergey MIKAYELYAN(ARM)
1h13'16"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Brian GREGG(USA)
1h13'26"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Paul Constantin PEPENE(ROM)
1h13'36"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Sergey CHEREPANOV(KAZ)
1h13'39"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Imanol ROJO(ESP)
1h13'40"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Aivar REHEMAA(EST)
1h13'47"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Martin MOELLER(DEN)
1h14'05"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Veselin TSINZOV(BUL)
1h14'12"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
1h14'34"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Alexander LASUTKIN(BLR)
1h14'39"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Mark STAROSTIN(KAZ)
1h15'36"6
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Andrey GRIDIN(BUL)
1h15'44"7
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Javier GUTIERREZ(ESP)
1h16'01"0
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag XU "Wenlong "(CHN)
1h16'53"3
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Callum WATSON(AUS)
1h17'00"4
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Pawel KLISZ(POL)
1h17'18"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Callum SMITH(GBR)
1h17'37"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Artur YEGHOYAN(ARM)
1h17'44"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Jan ANTOLEC(POL)
1h18'18"8
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Edi DADIC(CRO)
1h19'31"5
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Arvis LIEPINS(LAT)
1h20'00"1
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Vytautas STROLIA(LTU)
1h20'37"2
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag HWANG "Jun-Ho "(KOR)
LAP
Men's Skiathlon: 15 km classical + 15 freestyle medailleflag Evgeniy BELOV(RUS)
DSQ
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Ola Vigen HATTESTAD(NOR)
3'38"39
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Teodor PETERSON(SWE)
3'39"61
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Emil JOENSSON(SWE)
3'58"13
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Anders GLOEERSEN(NOR)
4'02"05
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Sergey USTIUGOV(RUS)
4'32"48
Men's Sprint free medailleflag Marcus HELLNER(SWE)
5'24"31
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Finland
23'14"89
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
23'15"86
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Sweden
23'30"01
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Norway
23'33"55
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Switzerland
23'35"90
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag United States Of America
23'49"95
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Germany
23'57"02
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
24'01"38
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
24'01"83
Men's Sprint classical Teammedailleflag France
DNS
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)
28'17"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
28'36"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Therese JOHAUG(NOR)
28'46"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Aino Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)
28'48"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
28'51"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Stefanie BOEHLER(GER)
29'04"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Natalia ZHUKOVA(RUS)
29'15"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN)
29'16"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Heidi WENG(NOR)
29'28"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Krista LAHTEENMAKI(FIN)
29'36"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Yulia TCHEKALEVA(RUS)
29'36"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Emma WIKEN(SWE)
29'38"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Olga KUZIUKOVA(RUS)
29'41"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Anne KYLLOENEN(FIN)
29'52"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
29'55"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Sara LINDBORG(SWE)
29'56"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Julia IVANOVA(RUS)
29'59"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Sadie BJORNSEN(USA)
29'59"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Astrid Uhrenholdt JACOBSEN(NOR)
30'01"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Anna HAAG(SWE)
30'04"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Eva VRABCOVA-NYVLTOVA(CZE)
30'06"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Katerina SMUTNA(AUT)
30'13"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Nicole FESSEL(GER)
30'27"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
30'33"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Katrin ZELLER(GER)
30'38"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kornelia KUBINSKA(POL)
30'43"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Celia AYMONIER(FRA)
30'45"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Laura ORGUE(ESP)
30'48"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Aurore JEAN(FRA)
31'01"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Tetyana ANTYPENKO(UKR)
31'06"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Marina PILLER(ITA)
31'07"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Sophie CALDWELL(USA)
31'11"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Alenka CEBASEK(SLO)
31'13"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Ida SARGENT(USA)
31'15"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Holly BROOKS(USA)
31'19"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA(KAZ)
31'20"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag LI "Hongxue "(CHN)
31'20"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Nathalie SCHWARZ(AUT)
31'23"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Paulina MACIUSZEK(POL)
31'25"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Elisa BROCARD(ITA)
31'28"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Barbara JEZERSEK(SLO)
31'40"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Brittany WEBSTER(CAN)
31'41"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Alena SANNIKOVA(BLR)
31'42"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Daria GAIAZOVA(CAN)
31'47"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Triin OJASTE(EST)
31'54"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Anastasia SLONOVA(KAZ)
31'56"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Veronika MAYERHOFER(AUT)
31'59"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Klara MORAVCOVA(CZE)
32'00"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kateryna GRYGORENKO(UKR)
32'03"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Alena PROCHAZKOVA(SVK)
32'08"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag LEE "Chaewon "(KOR)
32'16"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Tatyana OSSIPOVA(KAZ)
32'20"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag MAN "Dandan "(CHN)
32'25"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Katja VISNAR(SLO)
32'47"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Amanda AMMAR(CAN)
32'48"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kelime CETINKAYA(TUR)
32'58"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Heidi WIDMER(CAN)
33'01"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Marina MALETS LISOGOR(UKR)
33'35"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Vedrana MALEC(CRO)
33'42"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Nika RAZINGER(SLO)
33'54"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Esther BOTTOMLEY(AUS)
34'30"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Timea SARA(ROU)
34'48"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Aimee WATSON(AUS)
34'56"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Katya GALSTYAN(ARM)
35'26"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Inga DAUSHKANE(LAT)
36'13"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Rosamund MUSGRAVE(GBR)
36'18"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Ingrida ARDISAUSKAITE(LTU)
36'52"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Mathilde Amivi PETITJEAN(TOG)
37'26"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Agnes SIMON(HUN)
38'36"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Otgontsetseg CHINBAT(MGL)
38'43"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Alexandra CAMENSCIC(MDA)
39'52"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Tanja KARISIK(BIH)
41'34"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Farzaneh REZASOLTANI(IRI)
42'31"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Marija KOLAROSKA(MDK)
44'46"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Ivana KOVACEVIC(SER)
45'21"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Angelica MORRONE DI SILVESTRI(DMA)
DNS
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
1h1'h05"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Therese JOHAUG(NOR)
1h11'07"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kristin Stormer STEIRA(NOR)
1h11'28"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kerttu NISKANEN(FIN)
1h12'26"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Eva VRABCOVA-NYVLTOVA(CZE)
1h12'27"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aurore JEAN(FRA)
1h12'27"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Coraline HUGUE(FRA)
1h12'29"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Emma WIKEN(SWE)
1h12'31"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Seraina BONER(SUI)
1h12'35"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Laura ORGUE(ESP)
1h12'37"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Anna HAAG(SWE)
1h12'40"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Katrin ZELLER(GER)
1h12'41"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Elisa BROCARD(ITA)
1h12'42"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
1h12'42"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Natalia ZHUKOVA(RUS)
1h12'56"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Debora AGREITER(ITA)
1h12'58"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Anouk FAIVRE PICON(FRA)
1h13'29"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Krista LAHTEENMAKI(FIN)
1h13'37"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Heidi WENG(NOR)
1h13'46"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Teresa STADLOBER(AUT)
1h13'50"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aino Kaisa SAARINEN(FIN)
1h13'52"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag LI "Hongxue "(CHN)
1h14'01"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Masako ISHIDA(JPN)
1h14'09"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Elizabeth "Liz" STEPHEN(USA)
1h14'11"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Marina PILLER(ITA)
1h14'44"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Riitta-Liisa ROPONEN(FIN)
1h14'51"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Holly BROOKS(USA)
1h14'58"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kikkan RANDALL(USA)
1h15'10"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Irina KHAZOVA(RUS)
1h15'19"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Julia IVANOVA(RUS)
1h15'22"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Barbara JEZERSEK(SLO)
1h15'35"8
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Yulia TCHEKALEVA(RUS)
1h15'46"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sylwia JASKOWIEC(POL)
1h15'47"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
1h16'18"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Maryna ANTSYBOR(UKR)
1h16'22"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag LEE "Chaewon "(KOR)
1h16'38"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Petra NOVAKOVA(CZE)
1h17'49"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kateryna GRYGORENKO(UKR)
1h17'53"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sara LINDBORG(SWE)
1h18'03"9
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jessica DIGGINS(USA)
1h18'13"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Paulina MACIUSZEK(POL)
1h18'44"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alena SANNIKOVA(BLR)
1h18'46"3
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Kornelia KUBINSKA(POL)
1h19'57"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ilaria DEBERTOLIS(ITA)
1h20'22"2
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Klara MORAVCOVA(CZE)
1h20'56"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Brittany WEBSTER(CAN)
1h21'05"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Emily NISHIKAWA(CAN)
1h21'38"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Yelena KOLOMINA(KAZ)
1h21'50"0
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Amanda AMMAR(CAN)
1h22'03"7
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Antonia GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA(BUL)
1h23'05"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tatyana OSSIPOVA(KAZ)
1h23'52"6
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Heidi WIDMER(CAN)
1h24'11"5
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vedrana MALEC(CRO)
1h24'13"4
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aimee WATSON(AUS)
1h34'00"1
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Nicole FESSEL(GER)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Teodora MALCHEVA(BUL)
DNF
Women's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Justyna KOWALCZYK(POL)
DNF
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
53'02"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
53'03"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
53'03"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
53'47"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
53'56"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
54'06"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
54'38"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
55'19"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
55'33"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
56'29"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
56'37"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
56'56"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
57'04"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
59'13"6
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
38'33"6
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Charlotte KALLA(SWE)
38'35"4
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medailleflag Heidi WENG(NOR)
38'46"8
Women's Skiathlon: 7,5 km classical + 7,5 km freestyle medaille