Infos
The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR) | 24'51"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sven FISCHER (GER) | 25'20"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Wolfgang PERNER (AUT) | 25'44"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ricco GROSS (GER) | 25'44"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Wolfgang ROTTMANN (AUT) | 25'48"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Pavel ROSTOVTSEV (RUS) | 25'50"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Viktor MAIGOUROV (RUS) | 25'50"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Frode ANDRESEN (NOR) | 25'51"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Raphael POIREE (FRA) | 25'56"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ludwig GREDLER (AUT) | 26'04"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Oleg RYZHENKOV (BLR) | 26'05"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vadim SASHURIN (BLR) | 26'09"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Halvard HANEVOLD (NOR) | 26'12"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Zdenek VITEK (CZE) | 26'14"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michael GREISS (GER) | 26'18"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Paavo PUURUNEN (FIN) | 26'24"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Bjorn FERRY (SWE) | 26'30"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Wojciech KOZUB (POL) | 26'31"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Timo ANTILA (FIN) | 26'33"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jeremy TEELA (USA) | 26'36"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vincent DEFRASNE (FRA) | 26'36"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Rene CATTARINUSSI (ITA) | 26'37"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomas GLOBOCNIK (SLO) | 26'40"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Egil GJELLAND (NOR) | 26'42"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN) | 26'43"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jay HAKKINEN (USA) | 26'43"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Marko DOLENC (SLO) | 26'47"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Carl Johan BERGMAN (SWE) | 26'47"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Frank LUCK (GER) | 26'47"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dimitri BOROVIK (EST) | 26'50"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomasz SIKORA (POL) | 26'59"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomas HOLUBEC (CZE) | 27'01"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Serguei ROUSSINOV (RUS) | 27'04"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Roman DOSTAL (CZE) | 27'04"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Julien ROBERT (FRA) | 27'05"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vyacheslav DERKACH (UKR) | 27'05"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Alexei AIDAROV (BLR) | 27'06"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Andriy DERYZEMLYA (UKR) | 27'11"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Marek MATIASKO (SVK) | 27'12"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ilmars BRICIS (LAT) | 27'17"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kyoji SUGA (JPN) | 27'21"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Marian BLAJ (ROM) | 27'25"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Robin CLEGG (CAN) | 27'28"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Janez MARIC (SLO) | 27'28"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Janno PRANTS (EST) | 27'29"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Olegs MALUHINS (LAT) | 27'30"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Petr GARABIK (CZE) | 27'30"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Indrek TOBRELUTS (EST) | 27'31"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Paolo LONGO (ITA) | 27'31"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA) | 27'35"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sergei ROZHKOV (RUS) | 27'39"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jekabs NAKUMS (LAT) | 27'40"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ruslan LYSENKO (UKR) | 27'43"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Lawton REDMAN (USA) | 27'43"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Roland ZWAHLEN (SUI) | 27'43"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Alexandr SYMAN (BLR) | 27'45"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | ZHANG Qing (CHN) | 27'45"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN (POL) | 27'47"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Saso GRAJF (SLO) | 27'52"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Gueorgui KASSABOV (BUL) | 27'55"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Krzysztof TOPOR (POL) | 28'02"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Hidenori ISA (JPN) | 28'03"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Henrik FORSBERG (SWE) | 28'04"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI) | 28'08"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Gundars UPENIEKS (LAT) | 28'11"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Gilles MARGUET (FRA) | 28'20"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Matthias SIMMEN (SUI) | 28'22"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Devis DA CANAL (ITA) | 28'25"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Yukio MOCHIZUKI (JPN) | 28'28"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Roland LESSING (EST) | 28'34"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jason SKLENAR (GBR) | 28'43"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mark GEE (GBR) | 28'57"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Olli-Pekka PELTOLA (FIN) | 28'58"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michael DIXON (GBR) | 28'58"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Imre TAGSCHERER (HUN) | 29'08"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Roman PRYMA (UKR) | 29'16"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Aleksandr TROPNIKOV (KGZ) | 29'30"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tord WIKSTEN (SWE) | 29'39"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Dmitriy PANTOV (KAZ) | 29'46"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | SHIN Byung-Kook (KOR) | 29'51"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ricardo OSCARE (ARG) | 30'00"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Liutauras BARILA (LTU) | 30'01"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mihail GRIBUSENCOV (MDA) | 30'02"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Zarko GALJANIC (CRO) | 30'33"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Stavros CRISTOFORIDIS (GRE) | 31'51"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Carlos VARAS (CHI) | 32'48"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Christoph SUMANN (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km | Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR) | 51'03"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Frank LUCK (GER) | 51'39"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Viktor MAIGOUROV (RUS) | 51'40"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ricco GROSS (GER) | 51'58"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Halvard HANEVOLD (NOR) | 52'16"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Pavel ROSTOVTSEV (RUS) | 52'33"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Frode ANDRESEN (NOR) | 52'39"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sergei TCHEPIKOV (RUS) | 52'44"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vadim SASHURIN (BLR) | 52'52"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Raphael POIREE (FRA) | 52'52"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ludwig GREDLER (AUT) | 53'19"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sergei ROZHKOV (RUS) | 53'43"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Marko DOLENC (SLO) | 53'45"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jeremy TEELA (USA) | 53'56"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Paavo PUURUNEN (FIN) | 54'15"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Egil GJELLAND (NOR) | 54'16"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Alexei AIDAROV (BLR) | 54'25"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomas GLOBOCNIK (SLO) | 54'40"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN) | 54'47"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kyoji SUGA (JPN) | 54'51"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Rene CATTARINUSSI (ITA) | 54'57"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Christoph SUMANN (AUT) | 55'00"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vyacheslav DERKACH (UKR) | 55'01"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ruslan LYSENKO (UKR) | 55'02"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Petr GARABIK (CZE) | 55'12"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jay HAKKINEN (USA) | 55'13"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Andriy DERYZEMLYA (UKR) | 55'14"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Robin CLEGG (CAN) | 55'17"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sven FISCHER (GER) | 55'23"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN (POL) | 55'35"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Oleg RYZHENKOV (BLR) | 55'56"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Wolfgang PERNER (AUT) | 56'00"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Paolo LONGO (ITA) | 56'11"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Alexander WOLF (GER) | 56'16"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jekabs NAKUMS (LAT) | 56'19"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Roman DOSTAL (CZE) | 56'19"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vincent DEFRASNE (FRA) | 56'20"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Bjorn FERRY (SWE) | 56'20"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ilmars BRICIS (LAT) | 56'24"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Carl Johan BERGMAN (SWE) | 56'24"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Timo ANTILA (FIN) | 56'33"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ivan MASARIK (CZE) | 56'40"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Janez MARIC (SLO) | 56'51"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Hidenori ISA (JPN) | 56'52"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Roland LESSING (EST) | 57'08"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomasz SIKORA (POL) | 57'08"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Henrik FORSBERG (SWE) | 57'22"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jason SKLENAR (GBR) | 57'27"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dmitriy PANTOV (KAZ) | 57'32"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA) | 57'33"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Marian BLAJ (ROM) | 57'36"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Marek MATIASKO (SVK) | 57'37"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Indrek TOBRELUTS (EST) | 57'52"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Julien ROBERT (FRA) | 57'54"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tord WIKSTEN (SWE) | 58'02"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dimitri BOROVIK (EST) | 58'02"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Zdenek VITEK (CZE) | 58'07"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Roland ZWAHLEN (SUI) | 58'10"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | ZHANG Qing (CHN) | 58'13"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Rustam VALIULLIN (BLR) | 58'46"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI) | 58'59"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Liutauras BARILA (LTU) | 59'02"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Janno PRANTS (EST) | 59'14"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Daniel MESOTITSCH (AUT) | 59'15"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Gueorgui KASSABOV (BUL) | 59'16"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Hironao MEGURO (JPN) | 59'29"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ville RAIKKONEN (FIN) | 59'34"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Olexander BILANENKO (UKR) | 59'34"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Wojciech KOZUB (POL) | 59'35"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Imre TAGSCHERER (HUN) | 59'51"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Gundars UPENIEKS (LAT) | 59'56"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | René Laurent VUILLERMOZ (ITA) | 1h00'00"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Aleksandr TROPNIKOV (KGZ) | 1h00'05"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Krzysztof TOPOR (POL) | 1h00'36"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | SHIN Byung-Kook (KOR) | 1h00'58"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dan CAMPBELL (USA) | 1h00'58"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ferreol CANNARD (FRA) | 1h01'32"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Matthias SIMMEN (SUI) | 1h02'03"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michael DIXON (GBR) | 1h02'04"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ricardo OSCARE (ARG) | 1h02'08"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mark GEE (GBR) | 1h02'10"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Janez OZBOLT (SLO) | 1h03'16"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Zarko GALJANIC (CRO) | 1h04'54"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mihail GRIBUSENCOV (MDA) | 1h05'58"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Stavros CRISTOFORIDIS (GRE) | 1h08'09"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Carlos VARAS (CHI) | 1'10'32"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Olegs MALUHINS (LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR) | 32'34"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Raphael POIREE (FRA) | 33'17"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ricco GROSS (GER) | 33'30"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ludwig GREDLER (AUT) | 33'35"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Pavel ROSTOVTSEV (RUS) | 33'43"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Wolfgang ROTTMANN (AUT) | 33'45"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Viktor MAIGOUROV (RUS) | 33'55"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Halvard HANEVOLD (NOR) | 34'59"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Wolfgang PERNER (AUT) | 34'00"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Vadim SASHURIN (BLR) | 34'00"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Frank LUCK (GER) | 34'01"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Sven FISCHER (GER) | 34'09"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Jay HAKKINEN (USA) | 34'11"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Frode ANDRESEN (NOR) | 34'14"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Egil GJELLAND (NOR) | 34'16"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Michael GREISS (GER) | 34'19"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Zdenek VITEK (CZE) | 34'21"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Vincent DEFRASNE (FRA) | 34'33"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Tomas GLOBOCNIK (SLO) | 34'42"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Rene CATTARINUSSI (ITA) | 35'00"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Oleg RYZHENKOV (BLR) | 35'08"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN) | 35'10"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Jeremy TEELA (USA) | 35'18"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Bjorn FERRY (SWE) | 35'27"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Tomasz SIKORA (POL) | 35'30"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Dimitri BOROVIK (EST) | 35'33"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Sergei ROZHKOV (RUS) | 35'37"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Paavo PUURUNEN (FIN) | 36'03"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Marko DOLENC (SLO) | 36'06"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Olegs MALUHINS (LAT) | 36'10"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Serguei ROUSSINOV (RUS) | 36'14"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Timo ANTILA (FIN) | 36'16"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA) | 36'19"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Wojciech KOZUB (POL) | 36'27"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Kyoji SUGA (JPN) | 36'28"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Carl Johan BERGMAN (SWE) | 36'33"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Paolo LONGO (ITA) | 36'38"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Janez MARIC (SLO) | 36'51"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Julien ROBERT (FRA) | 36'55"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Vyacheslav DERKACH (UKR) | 36'56"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Indrek TOBRELUTS (EST) | 36'57"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Robin CLEGG (CAN) | 37'04"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Marek MATIASKO (SVK) | 37'26"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Roman DOSTAL (CZE) | 37'26"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Tomas HOLUBEC (CZE) | 37'31"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Saso GRAJF (SLO) | 37'38"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Roland ZWAHLEN (SUI) | 37'40"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Alexei AIDAROV (BLR) | 37'43"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Alexandr SYMAN (BLR) | 38'05"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN (POL) | 38'45"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ilmars BRICIS (LAT) | 38'49"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Lawton REDMAN (USA) | 38'59"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | ZHANG Qing (CHN) | 39'11"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Jekabs NAKUMS (LAT) | 39'19"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Marian BLAJ (ROM) | 39'31"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Gueorgui KASSABOV (BUL) | 40'38"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Janno PRANTS (EST) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Petr GARABIK (CZE) | DNS | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Andriy DERYZEMLYA (UKR) | DNS | ||
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km | Ruslan LYSENKO (UKR) | DNS | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Norway | 1h23'42"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Germany | 1h24'27"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | France | 1h24'36"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Russian Federation | 1h24'54"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Czech Republique | 1h26'36"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Austria | 1h26'58"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Ukraine | 1h27'02"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Belarus | 1h27'12"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Poland | 1h27'35"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovenia | 1h28'23"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Estonia | 1h28'38"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Finland | 1h28'52"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Japan | 1h29'04"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h29'52"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h30'27"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Italy | 1h30'56"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Latvia | 1h32'00"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Switzerland | 1h32'50"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Great Britain | 1h36'06"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Andrea HENKEL (GER) | 47'29"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Liv GRETE POIREE (NOR) | 47'37"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Magdalena FORSBERG (SWE) | 48'08"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olga PYLEVA (RUS) | 48'14"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ekaterina DAFOVSKA (BUL) | 48'15"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olga NAZAROVA (BLR) | 48'29"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Martina GLAGOW (GER) | 48'34"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA (RUS) | 48'45"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Martina JASICOVA (SVK) | 48'47"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Albina AKHATOVA (RUS) | 49'06"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT (FRA) | 49'10"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER) | 49'43"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Katja HOLANTI (FIN) | 49'52"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK) | 50'00"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | SUN Ribo (CHN) | 50'04"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sylvie BECAERT (FRA) | 50'09"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | LIU Xianying (CHN) | 50'09"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Katrin APEL (GER) | 50'16"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Katerina LOSMANOVA (CZE) | 50'42"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Pavlina FILIPOVA (BUL) | 50'47"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Corinne NIOGRET (FRA) | 50'49"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ann Elen SKJELBREID (NOR) | 50'51"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Zdenka VEJNAROVA (CZE) | 50'54"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olena PETROVA (UKR) | 51'05"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lucija LARISI (SLO) | 51'12"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Delphine BURLET (FRA) | 51'19"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Oksana YAKOVLEVA (UKR) | 51'22"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Irena CESNEKOVA (CZE) | 51'28"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Oksana KHVOSTENKO (UKR) | 51'34"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN (NOR) | 51'42"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Rachel STEER (USA) | 51'50"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Iva KARAGIOZOVA (BUL) | 51'59"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA (SVK) | 52'03"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olena ZUBRILOVA (BLR) | 52'10"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Eva HAKOVA (CZE) | 52'11"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Michela PONZA (ITA) | 52'13"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Olga ZAITSEVA (RUS) | 52'26"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ksenia ZIKUNKOVA (BLR) | 52'26"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Linda TJOERHOM (NOR) | 52'34"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sanna-Leena PERUNKA (FIN) | 52'48"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tadeja BRANKOVIC (SLO) | 53'08"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Hiromi SUGA (JPN) | 53'10"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Irina NIKOULTCHINA (BUL) | 53'16"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | KONG Yingchao (CHN) | 53'38"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tamami TANAKA (JPN) | 53'40"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | YU Shumei (CHN) | 53'43"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Katja HALLER (ITA) | 53'44"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Outi KETTUNEN (FIN) | 53'48"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Saskia SANTER (ITA) | 54'14"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ryoko TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 54'18"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lyudmila LYSENKO (BLR) | 54'25"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Eva TOFALVI (ROM) | 54'36"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna MURINOVA (SVK) | 54'39"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ (POL) | 54'47"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kristina SABASTEANSKI (USA) | 55'00"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Andreja GRASIC (SLO) | 55'06"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Dijana GRUDICEK (SLO) | 55'50"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ivett SZOLLOSI (HUN) | 56'34"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kara SALMELA (USA) | 57'25"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Elena DUBOK (KAZ) | 57'32"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Dana COJOCEA (ROM) | 57'37"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Valentina CIURINA (MDA) | 58'40"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anzela BRICE (LAT) | 59'20"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Mami SHINDO (JPN) | 59'38"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Zsuzsanna BEKECS (HUN) | 1h00'40"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | KIM Ja-Youn (KOR) | 1h01'13"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | BARRENECHEA Claudia (CHN) | 1h02'30"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Despina VAVATSI (GRE) | 1h04'39"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Natalia LOVECE (ARG) | 1h09'56"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ludmilla ANANKO (BLR) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km | Nathalie SANTER (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kati WILHELM (GER) | 20'41"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER) | 20'57"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Magdalena FORSBERG (SWE) | 21'20"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Liv GRETE POIREE (NOR) | 21'24"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT (FRA) | 21'27"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Galina KOUKLEVA (RUS) | 21'32"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sandrine BAILLY (FRA) | 21'35"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Olga PYLEVA (RUS) | 21'44"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Corinne NIOGRET (FRA) | 21'50"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Andreja GRASIC (SLO) | 21'55"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Irina NIKOULTCHINA (BUL) | 21'57"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katrin APEL (GER) | 22'01"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Martina JASICOVA (SVK) | 22'11"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Olga NAZAROVA (BLR) | 22'14"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ekaterina DAFOVSKA (BUL) | 22'17"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN (NOR) | 22'19"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Pavlina FILIPOVA (BUL) | 22'20"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna BOGALIY (RUS) | 22'25"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA (RUS) | 22'27"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | YU Shumei (CHN) | 22'29"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK) | 22'32"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Irena CESNEKOVA (CZE) | 22'33"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Delphine BURLET (FRA) | 22'37"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sanna-Leena PERUNKA (FIN) | 22'39"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Andrea HENKEL (GER) | 22'41"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lucija LARISI (SLO) | 22'44"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Andreja MALI (SLO) | 22'45"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ryoko TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 22'58"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tamami TANAKA (JPN) | 23'00"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Hiromi SUGA (JPN) | 23'03"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tetyana VODOPYANOVA (UKR) | 23'03"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Magda REZLEROVA (CZE) | 23'05"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Elena KHRUSTALEVA (KAZ) | 23'06"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Eva HAKOVA (CZE) | 23'09"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna MURINOVA (SVK) | 23'10"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Saskia SANTER (ITA) | 23'11"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Outi KETTUNEN (FIN) | 23'11"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ann Elen SKJELBREID (NOR) | 23'14"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katerina LOSMANOVA (CZE) | 23'14"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nathalie SANTER (ITA) | 23'14"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Iva KARAGIOZOVA (BUL) | 23'18"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | LIU Xianying (CHN) | 23'18"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ (POL) | 23'24"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Evgenia KUTSEPALOVA (BLR) | 23'26"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mami SHINDO (JPN) | 23'36"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Michela PONZA (ITA) | 23'36"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nina LEMESH (UKR) | 23'37"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Olena PETROVA (UKR) | 23'40"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kara SALMELA (USA) | 23'44"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Andrea NAHRGANG (USA) | 23'48"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Valentina CIURINA (MDA) | 23'49"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katja HOLANTI (FIN) | 24'07"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Gro Marit ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 24'12"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anita NYMAN (FIN) | 24'17"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Dana COJOCEA (ROM) | 24'17"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | KONG Yingchao (CHN) | 24'30"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | SUN Ribo (CHN) | 24'32"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anzela BRICE (LAT) | 24'32"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Olena ZUBRILOVA (BLR) | 24'33"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Rachel STEER (USA) | 24'41"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Eva TOFALVI (ROM) | 24'43"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Elena DUBOK (KAZ) | 24'50"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tadeja BRANKOVIC (SLO) | 25'14"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tatiana KUTLIKOVA (SLO) | 25'18"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ksenia ZIKUNKOVA (BLR) | 25'21"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Diana RASIMOVICIUTE (LTU) | 25'41"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Zsuzsanna BEKECS (HUN) | 25'42"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Siegrid PALLHUBER (ITA) | 26'20"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | KIM Ja-Youn (KOR) | 26'45"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Despina VAVATSI (GRE) | 27'11"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ivett SZOLLOSI (HUN) | 27'17"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Alexandra RUSU (ROM) | 27'20"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Natalia LOVECE (ARG) | 29'33"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | BARRENECHEA Claudia (CHN) | 30'15"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Olga PYLEVA (RUS) | 31'07"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Kati WILHELM (GER) | 31'13"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Irina NIKOULTCHINA (BUL) | 31'15"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Liv GRETE POIREE (NOR) | 31'18"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Galina KOUKLEVA (RUS) | 31'31"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Magdalena FORSBERG (SWE) | 31'34"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Katrin APEL (GER) | 31'47"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Andreja GRASIC (SLO) | 32'01"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER) | 32'21"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Ekaterina DAFOVSKA (BUL) | 32'22"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Olga NAZAROVA (BLR) | 32'24"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Pavlina FILIPOVA (BUL) | 32'35"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Andrea HENKEL (GER) | 32'35"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT (FRA) | 32'39"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA (RUS) | 32'50"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN (NOR) | 32'56"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Sandrine BAILLY (FRA) | 32'57"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Martina JASICOVA (SVK) | 33'26"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Anna BOGALIY (RUS) | 33'40"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Sanna-Leena PERUNKA (FIN) | 33'44"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK) | 33'57"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Katerina LOSMANOVA (CZE) | 34'04"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Tamami TANAKA (JPN) | 34'07"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Kyoji SUGA (JPN) | 34'18"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Eva HAKOVA (CZE) | 34'20"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Tetyana VODOPYANOVA (UKR) | 34'23"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Corinne NIOGRET (FRA) | 34'35"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Evgenia KUTSEPALOVA (BLR) | 34'40"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Lucija LARISI (SLO) | 34'40"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Elena KHRUSTALEVA (KAZ) | 34'41"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Irena CESNEKOVA (CZE) | 34'41"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Andreja MALI (SLO) | 34'46"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Delphine BURLET (FRA) | 34'48"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Magda REZLEROVA (CZE) | 35'02"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Anna MURINOVA (SVK) | 35'14"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Ryoko TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 35'20"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Outi KETTUNEN (FIN) | 35'48"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Michela PONZA (ITA) | 35'54"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Ann Elen SKJELBREID (NOR) | 35'56"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Gro Marit ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 36'13"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Mami SHINDO (JPN) | 36'28"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Saskia SANTER (ITA) | 36'41"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ (POL) | 36'59"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | YU Shumei (CHN) | 37'02"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Kara SALMELA (USA) | 37'07"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Katja HOLANTI (FIN) | 37'41"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Andrea NAHRGANG (USA) | 38'08"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Valentina CIURINA (MDA) | 38'19"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Rachel STEER (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Anita NYMAN (FIN) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Anzela BRICE (LAT) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Dana COJOCEA (ROM) | DNF | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Olena ZUBRILOVA (BLR) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Iva KARAGIOZOVA (BUL) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Nathalie SANTER (ITA) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | KONG Yingchao (CHN) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | LIU Xianying (CHN) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | SUN Ribo (CHN) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Nina LEMESH (UKR) | DNS | ||
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km | Olena PETROVA (UKR) | DNS | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Germany | 1h27'55"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Norway | 1h28'25"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Russian Federation | 1h29'19"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Bulgaria | 1h29'25"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovakia | 1h30'11"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovenia | 1h30'18"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Belarus | 1h31'01"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Czech Republique | 1h31'07"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | France | 1h31'09"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Ukraine | 1h32'00"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Italy | 1h34'03"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Finland | 1h34'18"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 1h34'45"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Japan | 1h35'09"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h41'16"0 |
Bobsleigh
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'10"11 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 3'10"20 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 3'10"62 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 3'10"65 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 3'10"73 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 3'10"84 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 3'11"16 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Italy | 3'11"64 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 3'11"93 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Great Britain | 3'12"27 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Italy | 3'12"60 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 3'12"60 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | France | 3'12"68 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 3'12"68 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Russian Federation | 3'12"71 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Netherlands | 3'13"08 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Czech Republique | 3'13"08 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Russian Federation | 3'13"09 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Czech Republique | 3'13"10 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Norway | 3'13"18 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Japan | 3'13"96 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Great Britain | 3'14"12 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Monaco | 3'14"12 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 3'14"16 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Romania | 3'14"43 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Ireland | 3'14"47 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | New Zealand | 3'14"90 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Jamaica | 3'14"94 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Japan | 3'15"09 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Slovakia | 3'16"11 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Greece | 3'16"66 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Bulgaria | 3'18"02 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Armenia | 3'18"11 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Ukraine | 3'18"42 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Mexico | 3'19"11 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Virgin Islands | 3'19"44 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Trinidad And Tobago | 3'20"18 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Puerto Rico | DNS | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'07"51 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'07"81 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'07"86 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 3'07"95 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | France | 3'08"56 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 3'08"59 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Latvia | 3'09"06 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Russian Federation | 3'09"15 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | 3'09"17 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | France | 3'09"20 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Great Britain | 3'09"37 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Latvia | 3'09"44 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Austria | 3'09"57 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Great Britain | 3'09"77 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Czech Republique | 3'09"93 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Russian Federation | 3'10"15 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Netherlands | 3'10"38 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Poland | 3'10"73 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Italy | 3'10"96 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Japan | 3'11"17 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Romania | 3'11"66 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Ukraine | 3'13"77 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Hungary | 3'14"55 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Slovakia | 3'15"42 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Yugoslavia | 3'15"55 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Croatia | 3'16"14 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Brazil | 3'16"73 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Monaco | 3'17"19 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Chinese Tapei | 3'17"76 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Norway | DNF | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | DNS | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | United States Of America | 1'37"76 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 1'38"06 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Germany | 1'38"29 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Switzerland | 1'38"34 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Netherlands | 1'39"18 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Italy | 1'39"21 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Russian Federation | 1'39"27 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Canada | 1'39"35 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Netherlands | 1'39"37 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Great Britain | 1'39"55 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Great Britain | 1'39"89 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Hungary | 1'39"91 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Sweden | 1'40"30 | ||
Women's Two-woman Team | Romania | 1'40"74 |
Curling
Men's Team | Norway | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Switzerland | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Great Britain | |||
Women's Team | Switzerland | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Men's Team | Belarus | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Finland |
Luge
Men's Single | Armin ZOEGGELER (ITA) | 2'57"941 | ||
Men's Single | Georg HACKL (GER) | 2'58"270 | ||
Men's Single | Markus PROCK (AUT) | 2'58"283 | ||
Men's Single | Adam HEIDT (USA) | 2'58"606 | ||
Men's Single | Albert DEMTSCHENKO (RUS) | 2'58"996 | ||
Men's Single | Karsten Klaus ALBERT (GER) | 2'59"046 | ||
Men's Single | Denis GEPPERT (GER) | 2'59"154 | ||
Men's Single | Markus KLEINHEINZ (AUT) | 2'59"211 | ||
Men's Single | Wilfried HUBER (ITA) | 2'59"319 | ||
Men's Single | Rainer MARGREITER (AUT) | 2'59"637 | ||
Men's Single | Kyle CONNELLY (CAN) | 2'59"723 | ||
Men's Single | Reinhold RAINER (ITA) | 2'59"754 | ||
Men's Single | Stefan HOEHENER (SUI) | 2'59"800 | ||
Men's Single | Chris MOFFAT (CAN) | 3'00"000 | ||
Men's Single | Johan ROUSSEAU (FRA) | 3'00"033 | ||
Men's Single | Jaroslav SLAVIK (SVK) | 3'00"063 | ||
Men's Single | Tony BENSHOOF (USA) | 3'00"102 | ||
Men's Single | Yann FRICHETEAU (FRA) | 3'00"178 | ||
Men's Single | Tyler SEITZ (CAN) | 3'00"221 | ||
Men's Single | Viktor KNEIB (RUS) | 3'00"265 | ||
Men's Single | Alexei GORLATSCHEV (RUS) | 3'00"568 | ||
Men's Single | Nauris SKRAUSTINS (LAT) | 3'00"689 | ||
Men's Single | Bengt WALDEN (SWE) | 3'01"286 | ||
Men's Single | Reto GILLY (SUI) | 3'01"311 | ||
Men's Single | Mark HATTON (GER) | 3'01"566 | ||
Men's Single | Nick SULLIVAN (USA) | 3'02"093 | ||
Men's Single | Shigeaki USHIJIMA (JPN) | 3'02"099 | ||
Men's Single | Anders SOEDERBERG (SWE) | 3'02"214 | ||
Men's Single | Guntis REKIS (LAT) | 3'02"704 | ||
Men's Single | Michal KVICALA (CZE) | 3'04"273 | ||
Men's Single | Christopher HOEGER (VEN) | 3'04"313 | ||
Men's Single | Cristian STANCIU (ROM) | 3'04"614 | ||
Men's Single | Shiva KESHAVAN (IND) | 3'04"983 | ||
Men's Single | Marian TICAN (ROM) | 3'05"299 | ||
Men's Single | Lubomir MICK (SVK) | 3'05"818 | ||
Men's Single | LEE Hak-Jin (KOR) | 3'07"199 | ||
Men's Single | Patrick SINGLETON (BER) | 3'07"772 | ||
Men's Single | Constantin-Liviu CEPOI (MDA) | 3'07"943 | ||
Men's Single | Julio Cesar CAMACHO (VEN) | 3'08"075 | ||
Men's Single | Werner HOEGER (VEN) | 3'08"278 | ||
Men's Single | Ruben GONZALEZ (ARG) | 3'12"808 | ||
Men's Single | KIM Min-Kyu (KOR) | 3'13"805 | ||
Men's Single | Marcelo GONZALEZ (ARG) | 3'14"559 | ||
Men's Single | Eugen RADU (ROM) | 3'15"327 | ||
Men's Single | Ricardo RASCHINI (BRA) | 3'16"647 | ||
Men's Single | Renato H MIZOGUCHI (GBR) | 3'19"900 | ||
Men's Single | LIN Chui-Bin (TPE) | 3'23"716 | ||
Men's Single | LI Chia-Hsun (TPE) | 3'25"986 | ||
Men's Single | LEE Chang-Yong (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Single | Martins RUBENIS (LAT) | DNS | ||
Women's Single | Sylke OTTO (GER) | 2'52"464 | ||
Women's Single | Barbara NIEDERHUBER (GER) | 2'52"785 | ||
Women's Single | Silke KRAUSHAAR (GER) | 2'52"865 | ||
Women's Single | Angelika NEUNER (AUT) | 2'54"162 | ||
Women's Single | Becky WILCZAK (USA) | 2'54"254 | ||
Women's Single | Liliya LUDAN (UKR) | 2'54"499 | ||
Women's Single | Sonja MANZENREITER (AUT) | 2'54"537 | ||
Women's Single | Ashley HAYDEN (USA) | 2'54"658 | ||
Women's Single | Anna ORLOVA (LAT) | 2'54"739 | ||
Women's Single | Iluta GAILE (LAT) | 2'55"073 | ||
Women's Single | Simone EDER (AUT) | 2'55"102 | ||
Women's Single | Regan LAUSCHER (CAN) | 2'55"118 | ||
Women's Single | Courtney ZABLOCKI (USA) | 2'55"154 | ||
Women's Single | Margarita KLIMENKO (RUS) | 2'55"560 | ||
Women's Single | Anastasia ANTONOVA (RUS) | 2'55"669 | ||
Women's Single | Waltraud SCHIEFER (ITA) | 2'55"716 | ||
Women's Single | Natalie OBKIRCHER (ITA) | 2'55"727 | ||
Women's Single | Maija TIRUMA (LAT) | 2'55"931 | ||
Women's Single | Marketa JERIOVA (CZE) | 2'56"130 | ||
Women's Single | Oryslava TSCUCLIB (UKR) | 2'56"281 | ||
Women's Single | Veronika SABOLOVA (SVK) | 2'56"312 | ||
Women's Single | Maria FEICHTER (ITA) | 2'56"450 | ||
Women's Single | Angela PAUL (NZL) | 2'56"475 | ||
Women's Single | Melanie OUGIER (FRA) | 2'56"487 | ||
Women's Single | Yumie KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 2'56"663 | ||
Women's Single | Anne ABERNATHY (ISV) | 2'58"429 | ||
Women's Single | Anastasija SKULKINA (RUS) | 2'58"855 | ||
Women's Single | Dinah BROWNE (ISV) | 2'59"745 | ||
Women's Single | Iginia BOCCALANDRO (VEN) | DNF | ||
Mixed Double Team | Germany | 1'26"082 | ||
Mixed Double Team | United States Of America | 1'26"216 | ||
Mixed Double Team | United States Of America | 1'26"220 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Germany | 1'26"375 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | 1'26"501 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Austria | 1'26"518 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Italy | 1'26"616 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Austria | 1'26"684 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Slovakia | 1'26"706 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Latvia | 1'26"906 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Ukraine | 1'27"327 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | 1'27"366 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Russian Federation | 1'27"586 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Russian Federation | 1'27"659 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Romania | 1'27"846 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Romania | 1'27"956 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Italy | 1'29"303 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Japan | DNF | ||
Mixed Double Team | Sweden | DNF |
Skating artistic
Men's | Alexei YAGUDIN (RUS) | 1,5 pts | ||
Men's | Evgeni PLUSHENKO (RUS) | 4,0 pts | ||
Men's | Timothy GOEBEL (USA) | 4,5 pts | ||
Men's | Takeshi HONDA (JPN) | 5,0 pts | ||
Men's | Alexander ABT (RUS) | 7,5 pts | ||
Men's | Todd ELDREDGE (USA) | 10,5 pts | ||
Men's | Michael WEISS (USA) | 11,0 pts | ||
Men's | Elvis STOJKO (CAN) | 11,5 pts | ||
Men's | LI Chengjiang (CHN) | 12,0 pts | ||
Men's | Anthony LIU (AUS) | 15,0 pts | ||
Men's | Frederic DAMBIER (FRA) | 16,5 pts | ||
Men's | Kevin VAN DER PERREN (BEL) | 19,5 pts | ||
Men's | Ivan DINEV (BUL) | 20,0 pts | ||
Men's | Brian JOUBERT (FRA) | 20,5 pts | ||
Men's | Stephane LAMBIEL (SUI) | 24,0 pts | ||
Men's | ZHANG Min (CHN) | 24,5 pts | ||
Men's | Vakhtang MURVANIDZE (GEO) | 26,0 pts | ||
Men's | Dmitri DMITRENKO (UKR) | 28,5 pts | ||
Men's | Roman SKORNIAKOV (UZB) | 29,0 pts | ||
Men's | LI Yunfei (CHN) | 30,0 pts | ||
Men's | Sergei DAVYDOV (BLR) | 31,5 pts | ||
Men's | Yosuke TAKEUCHI (JPN) | 32,0 pts | ||
Men's | Gheorghe CHIPER (ROM) | 32,5 pts | ||
Men's | Sergei RYLOV (AZE) | 33,0 pts | ||
Men's | Emanuel SANDHU (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Margus HERNITS (EST) | DNF | ||
Men's | Zoltan TOTH (HUN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Angelo DOLFINI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's | LEE Kyu-Hyun (KOR) | DNF | ||
Women's | Sarah HUGHES (USA) | 3,0 pts | ||
Women's | Irina SLUTSKAYA (RUS) | 3,0 pts | ||
Women's | Michelle KWAN (USA) | 3,5 pts | ||
Women's | Sasha COHEN (USA) | 5,5 pts | ||
Women's | Fumie SUGURI (JPN) | 8,5 pts | ||
Women's | Maria BUTYRSKAYA (RUS) | 8,5 pts | ||
Women's | Jennifer ROBINSON (CAN) | 11,0 pts | ||
Women's | Julia SEBESTYEN (HUN) | 11,0 pts | ||
Women's | Viktoria VOLCHKOVA (RUS) | 16,0 pts | ||
Women's | Silvia FONTANA (ITA) | 17,5 pts | ||
Women's | Elina KETTUNEN (FIN) | 18,0 pts | ||
Women's | Galina MANIACHENKO (UKR) | 18,5 pts | ||
Women's | Sarah MEIER (SUI) | 20,5 pts | ||
Women's | Elena LIASHENKO (UKR) | 21,0 pts | ||
Women's | Laetitia HUBERT (FRA) | 22,0 pts | ||
Women's | Vanessa GUSMEROLI (FRA) | 22,0 pts | ||
Women's | Yoshie ONDA (JPN) | 22,5 pts | ||
Women's | Julia SOLDATOVA (BLR) | 29,0 pts | ||
Women's | Idora HEGEL (CRO) | 30,5 pts | ||
Women's | Vanessa GIUNCHI (ITA) | 30,5 pts | ||
Women's | Zuzana BABIAKOVA (SVK) | 31,0 pts | ||
Women's | Mojca KOPAC (SLO) | 31,5 pts | ||
Women's | Roxana LUCA (ROM) | 35,0 pts | ||
Women's | Julia LEBEDEVA (ARM) | DNF | ||
Women's | Stephanie ZHANG (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's | Tatiana MALININA (UZB) | DNF | ||
Women's | PARK Bit-Na (KOR) | DNF | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | N/A | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Russian Federation | N/A | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 4,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Russian Federation | 6,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 7,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Russian Federation | 9,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Poland | 11,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Czech Republique | 11,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 14,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 16,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | People's Republic Of China | 16,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 18,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 18,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 21,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Ukraine | 22,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Ukraine | 23,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Slovakia | 25,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Uzbekistan | 27,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Italy | 28,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Armenia | 30,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 2,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Federation | 4,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 6,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 8,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Lithuania | 10,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Israel | 12,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Bulgaria | 14,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Germany | 16,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Ukraine | 19,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Federation | 19,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 22,2 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 23,8 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Poland | 26,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Switzerland | 28,4 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Great Britain | 30,4 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 31,2 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Azerbaijan | 34,6 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 35,4 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Israel | 38,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Czech Republique | 40,4 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Ukraine | 43,4 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | People's Republic Of China | 44,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 44,2 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Republic Of Korea | 48,0 pts |
Skating speed
Men's 1,000 m | Gerard VAN VELDE (NED) | 1'07"18 | WR | |
Men's 1,000 m | Jan BOS (NED) | 1'07"53 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Joey CHEEK (USA) | 1'07"61 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Kip CARPENTER (USA) | 1'07"89 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Erben WENNEMARS (NED) | 1'07"95 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Nick PEARSON (USA) | 1'07"97 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Casey FITZRANDOLPH (USA) | 1'08"15 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LEE Kyu-Hyuk (KOR) | 1'08"37 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Sergey KLEVCHENYA (RUS) | 1'08"41 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Janne HANNINEN (FIN) | 1'08"45 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Ådne SØNDRÅL (NOR) | 1'08"64 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | CHOI Jae-Bong (KOR) | 1'08"81 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Jeremy WOTHERSPOON (CAN) | 1'08"82 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Michael IRELAND (CAN) | 1'08"88 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Yusuke IMAI (JPN) | 1'08"90 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Toyoki TAKEDA (JPN) | 1'08"95 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Ids POSTMA (NED) | 1'09"15 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Dmitry LOBKOV (RUS) | 1'09"20 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Patrick BOUCHARD (CAN) | 1'09"21 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Kevin MARSHALL (CAN) | 1'09"26 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Tomasz SWIST (POL) | 1'09"48 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Manabu HORII (JPN) | 1'09"50 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Yevgeny LALENKOV (RUS) | 1'09"55 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Michael KUENZEL (GER) | 1'09"64 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | KIM Chul-Soo (KOR) | 1'09"79 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Davide CARTA (ITA) | 1'09"81 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Sergey TSYBENKO (KAZ) | 1'10"13 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Petter ANDERSEN (NOR) | 1'10"14 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ (POL) | 1'10"21 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Christian BREUER (GER) | 1'10"38 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Zsolt BALO (HUN) | 1'10"57 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | PARK Jae-Man (KOR) | 1'10"67 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Risto ROSENDAHL (FIN) | 1'10"70 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Jan FRIESINGER (GER) | 1'10"71 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LI Yu (CHN) | 1'10"78 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Dino GILLARDUZZI (ITA) | 1'10"96 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Andrey FOMIN (UKR) | 1'11"04 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Cedric KUENTZ (FRA) | 1'11"26 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Grunde NJOS (NOR) | 1'11"31 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | YU Fengtong (CHN) | 1'12"07 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Igor MAKOVETSKY (BLR) | 1'12"33 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Aleksey KHATYLYOV (BLR) | 1'13"73 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | David KRAMAR (CZE) | 1'14"05 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Hiroyuki NOAKE (JPN) | 1'49"18 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Derek PARRA (USA) | 1'43"95 | WR | |
Men's 1,500 m | Jochem UYTDEHAAGE (NED) | 1'44"57 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ådne SØNDRÅL (NOR) | 1'45"26 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Joey CHEEK (USA) | 1'45"34 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ids POSTMA (NED) | 1'45"41 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Nick PEARSON (USA) | 1'45"51 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jan BOS (NED) | 1'45"63 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LEE Kyu-Hyuk (KOR) | 1'45"82 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Rintje RITSMA (NED) | 1'45"86 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yevgeny LALENKOV (RUS) | 1'45"97 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Dmitry SHEPEL (RUS) | 1'45"98 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Dustin MOLICKI (CAN) | 1'46"00 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Janne HANNINEN (FIN) | 1'46"04 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jp SHILLING (USA) | 1'46"29 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Hiroyuki NOAKE (JPN) | 1'46"38 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Sergey TSYBENKO (KAZ) | 1'46"40 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Kevin MARSHALL (CAN) | 1'46"75 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Steven ELM (CAN) | 1'46"99 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Radik BIKCHANTAYEV (KAZ) | 1'47"04 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Petter ANDERSEN (NOR) | 1'47"21 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | CHOI Jae-Bong (KOR) | 1'47"26 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Aleksandr KIBALKO (RUS) | 1'47"63 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Takaharu NAKAJIMA (JPN) | 1'47"64 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Stefano DONAGRANDI (ITA) | 1'47"72 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Keiji SHIRAHATA (JPN) | 1'47"78 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Enrico FABRIS (ITA) | 1'47"83 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Vesa ROSENDAHL (FIN) | 1'48"02 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Philippe MAROIS (CAN) | 1'48"13 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Cedric KUENTZ (FRA) | 1'48"20 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Zsolt BALO (HUN) | 1'48"27 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Roberto SIGHEL (ITA) | 1'48"40 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Risto ROSENDAHL (FIN) | 1'48"57 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | MOON Joon (KOR) | 1'48"58 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yusuke IMAI (JPN) | 1'48"76 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Eskil ERVIK (NOR) | 1'49"24 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Nikolay ULYANIN (KAZ) | 1'49"42 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Vadim SAYUTIN (RUS) | 1'49"45 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Johan ROJLER (SWE) | 1'49"50 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Vladimir KOSTIN (KAZ) | 1'49"57 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Igor MAKOVETSKY (BLR) | 1'50"15 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jan FRIESINGER (GER) | 1'50"26 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | YEO Sang Yeop (KOR) | 1'50"70 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Frank DITTRICH (GER) | 1'51"02 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Andrey FOMIN (UKR) | 1'51"02 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | MA Yongbin (CHN) | 1'51"81 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LIU Guangbin (CHN) | 1'52"01 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Aleksey KHATYLYOV (BLR) | 1'52"87 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Christian BREUER (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jochem UYTDEHAAGE (NED) | 12'58"92 | WR | |
Men's 10,000 m | Gianni ROMME (NED) | 13'10"03 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Lasse SAETRE (NOR) | 13'16"92 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Keiji SHIRAHATA (JPN) | 13'20"40 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jens BODEN (GER) | 13'23"43 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Dmitry SHEPEL (RUS) | 13'23"83 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Roberto SIGHEL (ITA) | 13'26"19 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Kjell STORELID (NOR) | 13'27"24 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Bart VELDKAMP (BEL) | 13'27"48 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Frank DITTRICH (GER) | 13'28"73 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN) | 13'31"96 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jason HEDSTRAND (USA) | 13'32"99 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Derek PARRA (USA) | 13'33"44 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Pawel ZYGMUNT (POL) | 13'35"50 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Bert DE JONG (NED) | 13'48"93 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Dustin MOLICKI (CAN) | 13'54"49 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jochem UYTDEHAAGE (NED) | 6'14"66 | WR | |
Men's 5,000 m | Derek PARRA (USA) | 6'17"98 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jens BODEN (GER) | 6'21"73 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Dmitry SHEPEL (RUS) | 6'21"85 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Kc BOUTIETTE (USA) | 6'22"97 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Carl VERHEIJEN (NED) | 6'24"71 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Roberto SIGHEL (ITA) | 6'25"11 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bart VELDKAMP (BEL) | 6'25"88 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Frank DITTRICH (GER) | 6'25"89 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Lasse SAETRE (NOR) | 6'25"92 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Dustin MOLICKI (CAN) | 6'26"29 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN) | 6'27"52 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Keiji SHIRAHATA (JPN) | 6'28"95 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Pawel ZYGMUNT (POL) | 6'29"71 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jondon TREVENA (USA) | 6'30"15 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Enrico FABRIS (ITA) | 6'30"19 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Hiroki HIRAKO (JPN) | 6'30"46 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Mark KNOLL (CAN) | 6'30"63 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Radik BIKCHANTAYEV (KAZ) | 6'31"47 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Stefano DONAGRANDI (ITA) | 6'32"37 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Eskil ERVIK (NOR) | 6'32"80 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Johan ROJLER (SWE) | 6'33"18 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Steven ELM (CAN) | 6'34"76 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Cedric KUENTZ (FRA) | 6'35"05 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Vadim SAYUTIN (RUS) | 6'35"33 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Stian BJORGE (NOR) | 6'36"04 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Yury KOKHANETS (RUS) | 6'36"48 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | LEE Seung-Hwan (KOR) | 6'37"67 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Sergey ILYUSHCHENKO (KAZ) | 6'38"09 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bob DE JONG (NED) | 6'43"97 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Vladimir KOSTIN (KAZ) | 6'44"10 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Rene TAUBENRAUCH (GER) | 7'19"76 | ||
Men's 500 m | Casey FITZRANDOLPH (USA) | 1'09"23 | ||
Men's 500 m | Hiroyasu SHIMIZU (JPN) | 1'09"26 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kip CARPENTER (USA) | 1'09"47 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gerard VAN VELDE (NED) | 1'09"49 | ||
Men's 500 m | LEE Kyu-Hyuk (KOR) | 1'09"59 | ||
Men's 500 m | Joey CHEEK (USA) | 1'09"60 | ||
Men's 500 m | Michael IRELAND (CAN) | 1'09"60 | ||
Men's 500 m | Toyoki TAKEDA (JPN) | 1'09"81 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jan BOS (NED) | 1'09"86 | ||
Men's 500 m | Erben WENNEMARS (NED) | 1'09"89 | ||
Men's 500 m | Dmitry LOBKOV (RUS) | 1'10"10 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kuniomi HANEISHI (JPN) | 1'10"11 | ||
Men's 500 m | Sergey KLEVCHENYA (RUS) | 1'10"28 | ||
Men's 500 m | Manabu HORII (JPN) | 1'10"32 | ||
Men's 500 m | Janne HANNINEN (FIN) | 1'10"33 | ||
Men's 500 m | Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ (POL) | 1'10"44 | ||
Men's 500 m | CHOI Jae-Bong (KOR) | 1'10"57 | ||
Men's 500 m | Dmitry DOROFEYEV (RUS) | 1'10"75 | ||
Men's 500 m | Michael KUENZEL (GER) | 1'10"84 | ||
Men's 500 m | Patrick BOUCHARD (CAN) | 1'10"88 | ||
Men's 500 m | LI Yu (CHN) | 1'10"97 | ||
Men's 500 m | Tomasz SWIST (POL) | 1'11"27 | ||
Men's 500 m | Davide CARTA (ITA) | 1'11"39 | ||
Men's 500 m | Eric BRISSON (CAN) | 1'11"54 | ||
Men's 500 m | PARK Jae-Man (KOR) | 1'11"96 | ||
Men's 500 m | Christian BREUER (GER) | 1'12"07 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ids POSTMA (NED) | 1'12"49 | ||
Men's 500 m | Marc PELCHAT (USA) | 1'12"58 | ||
Men's 500 m | Andrey FOMIN (UKR) | 1'12"64 | ||
Men's 500 m | Dino GILLARDUZZI (ITA) | 1'12"69 | ||
Men's 500 m | Zsolt BALO (HUN) | 1'12"93 | ||
Men's 500 m | Aleksey KHATYLYOV (BLR) | 1'14"81 | ||
Men's 500 m | KIM Chul-Soo (KOR) | 1'48"46 | ||
Men's 500 m | YU Fengtong (CHN) | 1'57"41 | ||
Men's 500 m | Grunde NJOS (NOR) | 2'13"57 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jan FRIESINGER (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's 500 m | Jeremy WOTHERSPOON (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's 500 m | Ermanno IORIATTI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Christine WITTY (USA) | 1'13"83 | WR | |
Women's 1,000 m | Sabine VOELKER (GER) | 1'13"96 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Jennifer RODRIGUEZ (USA) | 1'14"24 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Mariane TIMMER (NED) | 1'14"45 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Anni FRIESINGER (GER) | 1'14"47 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Monique GARBRECHT-ENFEDT (GER) | 1'14"60 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Aki TONOIKE (JPN) | 1'14"64 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Andrea NUYT (NED) | 1'14"65 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Catriona LEMAY-DOAN (CAN) | 1'14"72 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Chiara SIMIONATO (ITA) | 1'14"86 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Svetlana ZHUROVA (RUS) | 1'15"02 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Anzhelika KOTYUGA (BLR) | 1'15"03 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Cindy KLASSEN (CAN) | 1'15"08 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Amy SANNES (USA) | 1'15"09 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Annamarie THOMAS (NED) | 1'15"20 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Becky SUNDSTROM (USA) | 1'15"88 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Eriko SANMIYA (JPN) | 1'16"26 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Sayuri OSUGA (JPN) | 1'16"48 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Marieke WIJSMAN (NED) | 1'16"48 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Varvara BARYSHEVA (RUS) | 1'16"49 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Marion WOHLRAB (GER) | 1'16"51 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | SONG Li (CHN) | 1'16"71 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Svetlana KAYKAN (RUS) | 1'16"93 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Krisztina EGYED (HUN) | 1'17"11 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | JIN Hua (CHN) | 1'17"35 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | WANG Manli (CHN) | 1'17"37 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Susan AUCH (CAN) | 1'17"89 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Lyudmila PROKASHEVA (KAZ) | 1'18"19 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | CHO Seon-Yeon (KOR) | 1'18"36 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | YOU Yanchun (CHN) | 1'18"74 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | LEE Yong-Joo (KOR) | 1'18"79 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | CHOI Seung-Yong (KOR) | 1'18"88 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Svetlana RADKEVICH (BLR) | 1'18"93 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Andrea JAKAB (ROM) | 1'19"60 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Yelena MYAGKIKH (UKR) | 1'20"13 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Maki TABATA (JPN) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Anni FRIESINGER (GER) | 1'54"02 | WR | |
Women's 1,500 m | Sabine VOELKER (GER) | 1'54"97 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Jennifer RODRIGUEZ (USA) | 1'55"32 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Cindy KLASSEN (CAN) | 1'55"59 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Christine WITTY (USA) | 1'55"71 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER) | 1'55"93 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Tonny DE JONG (NED) | 1'56"02 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Amy SANNES (USA) | 1'56"29 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Maki TABATA (JPN) | 1'56"35 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Varvara BARYSHEVA (RUS) | 1'56"44 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Annamarie THOMAS (NED) | 1'56"45 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Emese HUNYADY (AUT) | 1'56"51 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Becky SUNDSTROM (USA) | 1'57"33 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Aki TONOIKE (JPN) | 1'57"97 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | SONG Li (CHN) | 1'58"31 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Chiara SIMIONATO (ITA) | 1'58"52 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA (RUS) | 1'59"00 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Valentina YAKSHINA (RUS) | 1'59"28 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | GAO Yang (CHN) | 1'59"51 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Kristina GROVES (CAN) | 1'59"54 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Mariane TIMMER (NED) | 1'59"60 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Marion WOHLRAB (GER) | 1'59"67 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Krisztina EGYED (HUN) | 1'59"86 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Yayoi NAGAOKA (JPN) | 1'59"93 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Cindy OVERLAND (CAN) | 2'00"02 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Katarzyna WOJCICKA (POL) | 2'00"59 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Nicola MAYR (ITA) | 2'00"73 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | ZHANG Xiaolei (CHN) | 2'01"23 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Yuri OBARA (JPN) | 2'01"39 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | CHOI Yoon-Suk (KOR) | 2'01"39 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Andrea JAKAB (ROM) | 2'02"23 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA (KAZ) | 2'03"22 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | EUN-BI Bak (KOR) | 2'03"87 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER) | 3'57"70 | WR | |
Women's 3,000 m | Renate GROENEWOLD (NED) | 3'58"94 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Cindy KLASSEN (CAN) | 3'58"97 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Anni FRIESINGER (GER) | 3'59"39 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Tonny DE JONG (NED) | 4'00"49 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Maki TABATA (JPN) | 4'03"63 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Jennifer RODRIGUEZ (USA) | 4'04"99 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Kristina GROVES (CAN) | 4'06"44 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Emese HUNYADY (AUT) | 4'06"55 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES (CAN) | 4'06"57 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Gretha SMIT (NED) | 4'07"41 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS (GER) | 4'07"55 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Catherine RANEY (USA) | 4'07"59 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Varvara BARYSHEVA (RUS) | 4'08"02 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA (RUS) | 4'08"49 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Lyudmila PROKASHEVA (KAZ) | 4'09"74 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Valentina YAKSHINA (RUS) | 4'11"48 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Nami NEMOTO (JPN) | 4'11"92 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Eriko SEO (JPN) | 4'12"33 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | GAO Yang (CHN) | 4'12"39 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Annie DRISCOLL (USA) | 4'15"61 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Nicola MAYR (ITA) | 4'15"79 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | ZHANG Xiaolei (CHN) | 4'16"53 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Andrea JAKAB (ROM) | 4'17"03 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | EUN-BI Bak (KOR) | 4'18"15 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Katarzyna WOJCICKA (POL) | 4'19"10 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Marina PUPINA (KAZ) | 4'20"04 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA (KAZ) | 4'20"36 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Daniela OLTEAN (ROM) | 4'21"73 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ilonda LUSE (LAT) | 4'23"13 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Yelena MYAGKIKH (UKR) | 4'24"64 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Svetlana CHEPELNIKOVA (BLR) | 4'24"96 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER) | 6'46"91 | WR | |
Women's 5,000 m | Gretha SMIT (NED) | 6'49"22 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Clara HUGUES (CAN) | 6'53"53 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Cindy KLASSEN (CAN) | 6'55"89 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Varvara BARYSHEVA (RUS) | 6'56"97 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Anni FRIESINGER (GER) | 6'58"39 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Tonny DE JONG (NED) | 7'01"17 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Maki TABATA (JPN) | 7'06"32 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Catherine RANEY (USA) | 7'06"89 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Kristina GROVES (CAN) | 7'07"16 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Valentina YAKSHINA (RUS) | 7'08"42 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS (GER) | 7'10"17 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Marja VIS (NED) | 7'19"08 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Annie DRISCOLL (USA) | 7'35"23 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Nami NEMOTO (JPN) | DNF | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Lyudmila PROKASHEVA (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Women's 500 m | Catriona LEMAY-DOAN (CAN) | 1'14"75 | ||
Women's 500 m | Monique GARBRECHT-ENFEDT (GER) | 1'14"94 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sabine VOELKER (GER) | 1'15"19 | ||
Women's 500 m | Andrea NUYT (NED) | 1'15"37 | ||
Women's 500 m | Anzhelika KOTYUGA (BLR) | 1'15"39 | ||
Women's 500 m | Tomomi OKAZAKI (JPN) | 1'15"64 | ||
Women's 500 m | Svetlana ZHUROVA (RUS) | 1'15"64 | ||
Women's 500 m | Mariane TIMMER (NED) | 1'16"17 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yukari WATANABE (JPN) | 1'16"20 | ||
Women's 500 m | Svetlana KAYKAN (RUS) | 1'16"31 | ||
Women's 500 m | Eriko SANMIYA (JPN) | 1'16"37 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sayuri OSUGA (JPN) | 1'16"42 | ||
Women's 500 m | WANG Manli (CHN) | 1'16"62 | ||
Women's 500 m | Christine WITTY (USA) | 1'16"73 | ||
Women's 500 m | Jenny WOLF (GER) | 1'16"73 | ||
Women's 500 m | Chiara SIMIONATO (ITA) | 1'16"92 | ||
Women's 500 m | Marieke WIJSMAN (NED) | 1'17"10 | ||
Women's 500 m | CHOI Seung-Yong (KOR) | 1'17"14 | ||
Women's 500 m | Marion WOHLRAB (GER) | 1'17"37 | ||
Women's 500 m | Becky SUNDSTROM (USA) | 1'17"60 | ||
Women's 500 m | Susan AUCH (CAN) | 1'17"60 | ||
Women's 500 m | Elli OCHOWICZ (USA) | 1'17"71 | ||
Women's 500 m | JIN Hua (CHN) | 1'18"26 | ||
Women's 500 m | YANG Chunyuan (CHN) | 1'18"63 | ||
Women's 500 m | CHO Seon-Yeon (KOR) | 1'18"79 | ||
Women's 500 m | Emese HUNYADY (AUT) | 1'18"89 | ||
Women's 500 m | Krisztina EGYED (HUN) | 1'19"28 | ||
Women's 500 m | Svetlana RADKEVICH (BLR) | 1'19"45 | ||
Women's 500 m | LEE Yong-Joo (KOR) | 1'19"78 | ||
Women's 500 m | XING Aihua (CHN) | 2'24"36 | ||
Women's 500 m | Amy SANNES (USA) | DNF |
Skating speed - short track
Men's 1,000 m | Steven BRADBURY (AUS) | 1'29"109 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Apolo Anton OHNO (USA) | 1'30"160 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Mathieu TURCOTTE (CAN) | 1'30"563 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | AHN Hyun-Soo (KOR) | 1'32"519 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LI Jiajun (CHN) | DNF | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Apolo Anton OHNO (USA) | 2'18"541 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LI Jiajun (CHN) | 2'18"731 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Marc GAGNON (CAN) | 2'18"806 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Fabio CARTA (ITA) | 2'18"947 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bruno LOSCOS (FRA) | 2'19"587 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | KIM Dong-Sung (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 500 m | Marc GAGNON (CAN) | 41"802 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jonathan GUILMETTE (CAN) | 41"994 | ||
Men's 500 m | Rusty SMITH (USA) | 42"027 | ||
Men's 500 m | FENG Kai (CHN) | 42"112 | ||
Men's 500 m | Satoru TERAO (JPN) | 42"219 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Canada | 6'51"579 | OR | |
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Italy | 6'56"327 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 6'59"633 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | United States Of America | 7'03"926 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | YANG Yang (A) (CHN) | 1'36"391 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | KO Gi-Hyun (KOR) | 1'36"427 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | YANG Yang (S) (CHN) | 1'37"008 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Marie-Eve DROLET (CAN) | 1'37"563 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | KO Gi-Hyun (KOR) | 2'31"581 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | CHOI Eun-Kyung (KOR) | 2'31"610 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Evgenia RADANOVA (BUL) | 2'31"723 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | YANG Yang (A) (CHN) | 2'31"791 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Alanna KRAUS (CAN) | 3'05"002 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | YANG Yang (S) (CHN) | DNF | ||
Women's 500 m | YANG Yang (A) (CHN) | 44"187 | ||
Women's 500 m | Evgenia RADANOVA (BUL) | 44"252 | ||
Women's 500 m | WANG Chunlu (CHN) | 44"272 | ||
Women's 500 m | Isabelle CHAREST (CAN) | 44"662 | ||
Women's 500 m | Caroline HALLISEY (USA) | 44"679 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 4'12"793 | WR | |
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 4'13"236 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Canada | 4'15"738 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Japan | 4'21"107 |
Ski alpine
Men's Alpine combined | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 3'17''56 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Bode MILLER (USA) | 3'17''84 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Benjamin "Benni" RAICH (AUT) | 3'18''26 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Rainer SCHOENFELDER (AUT) | 3'18"67 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Lasse KJUS (NOR) | 3'19"80 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Paul ACCOLA (SUI) | 3'22"26 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Patrick STAUDACHER (ITA) | 3'22"47 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jean-Philippe ROY (CAN) | 3'22"68 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jernej KOBLAR (SLO) | 3'23"47 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Stanley HAYER (CZE) | 3'24"44 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Kilian ALBRECHT (AUT) | 3'24"95 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Borek ZAKOURIL (CZE) | 3'25"20 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Alessandro FATTORI (ITA) | 3'25"57 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN (RUS) | 3'28"14 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ross GREEN (GBR) | 3'29"11 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Stefan GEORGIEV (BUL) | 3'29"39 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Darin MCBEATH (CAN) | 3'29"57 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Pavel CHESTAKOV (RUS) | 3'30"18 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jakub FIALA (USA) | 3'30"43 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jan HOLICKY (CZE) | 3'31"15 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Antoine DENERIAZ (FRA) | 3'31"97 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Sergeij KOMAROV (RUS) | 3'32"03 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Nicolas ARSEL (ARG) | 3'36"58 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ivan HEIMSCHILD (SVK) | 3'36"78 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Nikolay SKRIABIN (UKR) | 3'41"06 | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Alexander "Alex" HEATH (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Agustin GARCIA JURJO (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Aj BEAR (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Craig BRANCH (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Michael WALCHHOFER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Tahir BISIC (BIH) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Angel PUMPALOV (BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Edward Charles "Ed Edi" PODIVINSKY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Paul Casey PUCKETT (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Maxim KEDRIN (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Gaetan LLORACH (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Paul Patrick SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE (IRL) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Truls Ove KARLSEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Michal RAJCAN (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Mitja DRAGSIC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Andrej JERMAN (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Gregor SPAROVEC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Didier DEFAGO (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Bruno KERNEN (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Kurt SULZENBACHER (ITA) | DNS | ||
Men's Downhill | Fritz STROBL (AUT) | 1'39"13 | ||
Men's Downhill | Lasse KJUS (NOR) | 1'39"35 | ||
Men's Downhill | Stephan EBERHARTER (AUT) | 1'39"41 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 1'39"78 | ||
Men's Downhill | Claude CRETIER (FRA) | 1'39"96 | ||
Men's Downhill | Christian GREBER (AUT) | 1'40"00 | ||
Men's Downhill | Fredrik NYBERG (SWE) | 1'40"30 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ambrosi HOFFMANN (SUI) | 1'40"31 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marco Timothy SULLIVAN (USA) | 1'40"37 | ||
Men's Downhill | Sebastien FOURNIER (FRA) | 1'40"39 | ||
Men's Downhill | Pierre-Emmanuel DALCIN (FRA) | 1'40"58 | ||
Men's Downhill | Antoine DENERIAZ (FRA) | 1'40"74 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bjarne SOLBAKKEN (NOR) | 1'40"74 | ||
Men's Downhill | Didier CUCHE (SUI) | 1'40"76 | ||
Men's Downhill | Franco CAVEGN (SUI) | 1'40"81 | ||
Men's Downhill | Daron RAHLVES (USA) | 1'40"84 | ||
Men's Downhill | Roland FISCHNALLER (ITA) | 1'40"85 | ||
Men's Downhill | Patrik JAERBYN (SWE) | 1'41"05 | ||
Men's Downhill | Alessandro FATTORI (ITA) | 1'41"24 | ||
Men's Downhill | Christoph GRUBER (AUT) | 1'41"25 | ||
Men's Downhill | Didier DEFAGO (SUI) | 1'41"27 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kurt SULZENBACHER (ITA) | 1'41"56 | ||
Men's Downhill | Peter PEN (SLO) | 1'41"66 | ||
Men's Downhill | Edward Charles "Ed Edi" PODIVINSKY (CAN) | 1'41"69 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kenneth SIVERTSEN (NOR) | 1'41"70 | ||
Men's Downhill | Juergen HASLER (LIE) | 1'41"76 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jakub FIALA (USA) | 1'41"84 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andrej JERMAN (SLO) | 1'41"85 | ||
Men's Downhill | Scott MACARTNEY (USA) | 1'41"86 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marco BUECHEL (LIE) | 1'41"86 | ||
Men's Downhill | Gregor SPAROVEC (SLO) | 1'41"88 | ||
Men's Downhill | Darin MCBEATH (CAN) | 1'42"15 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jernej KOBLAR (SLO) | 1'42"31 | ||
Men's Downhill | Max RAUFFER (GER) | 1'42"52 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kristian GHEDINA (ITA) | 1'42"54 | ||
Men's Downhill | Maxim KEDRIN (RUS) | 1'43"04 | ||
Men's Downhill | Aj BEAR (AUS) | 1'43"19 | ||
Men's Downhill | David ANDERSON (CAN) | 1'43"20 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | 1'43"33 | ||
Men's Downhill | Borek ZAKOURIL (CZE) | 1'43"63 | ||
Men's Downhill | Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN (RUS) | 1'43"73 | ||
Men's Downhill | Yasuyuki TAKISHITA (JPN) | 1'43"75 | ||
Men's Downhill | Pavel CHESTAKOV (RUS) | 1'44"35 | ||
Men's Downhill | Sergeij KOMAROV (RUS) | 1'45"25 | ||
Men's Downhill | Craig BRANCH (AUS) | 1'45"34 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jan HOLICKY (CZE) | 1'45"49 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ivan HEIMSCHILD (SVK) | 1'46"36 | ||
Men's Downhill | Maui GAYME (CHI) | 1'47"63 | ||
Men's Downhill | Nikolay SKRIABIN (UKR) | 1'47"65 | ||
Men's Downhill | Mikael GAYME (CHI) | 1'48"37 | ||
Men's Downhill | Alexander "Alex" HEATH (RSA) | 1'48"84 | ||
Men's Downhill | Nicolas ARSEL (ARG) | 1'49"75 | ||
Men's Downhill | Paul Patrick SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE (IRL) | 1'54"42 | ||
Men's Downhill | Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Ross GREEN (GBR) | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom | Jean Pierre VIDAL (FRA) | 1'41''06 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sébastien AMIEZ (FRA) | 1'41''82 | ||
Men's Slalom | Benjamin "Benni" RAICH (AUT) | 1'42''41 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kilian ALBRECHT (AUT) | 1'42"45 | ||
Men's Slalom | Urs IMBODEN (SUI) | 1'42"48 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 1'42"72 | ||
Men's Slalom | Markus LARSSON (SWE) | 1'42"86 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jure KOSIR (SVK) | 1'43"34 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR) | 1'44"39 | ||
Men's Slalom | Andrzej BACHLEDA (POL) | 1'44"65 | ||
Men's Slalom | Chip KNIGHT (USA) | 1'44"86 | ||
Men's Slalom | Tom STIANSEN (NOR) | 1'45"19 | ||
Men's Slalom | Erik SCHLOPY (USA) | 1'45"21 | ||
Men's Slalom | Michael VON GRUENIGEN (SUI) | 1'45"35 | ||
Men's Slalom | Stanley HAYER (CZE) | 1'46"12 | ||
Men's Slalom | Thomas GRANDI (CAN) | 1'46"23 | ||
Men's Slalom | Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 1'46"82 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN) | 1'48"43 | ||
Men's Slalom | Michal RAJCAN (SVK) | 1'48"66 | ||
Men's Slalom | Noel BAXTER (GBR) | 1'49"64 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kristinn BJORNSSON (ISL) | 1'49"81 | ||
Men's Slalom | Gareth TRAYNER (GBR) | 1'50"91 | ||
Men's Slalom | Angel PUMPALOV (BUL) | 1'51"93 | ||
Men's Slalom | Bode MILLER (USA) | 1'52"79 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ivars CIAGUNS (LAT) | 1'54"73 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marko DJORDJEVIC (YUG) | 1'55"99 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexander "Alex" HEATH (RSA) | 1'56"93 | ||
Men's Slalom | Johann F. HARALDSSON (ISL) | 1'57"17 | ||
Men's Slalom | Tahir BISIC (BIH) | 1'57"72 | ||
Men's Slalom | KANG Min Heuk (KOR) | 1'58"48 | ||
Men's Slalom | BYUN Jong Moon (KOR) | 2'01"58 | ||
Men's Slalom | Atakan ALAFTARGIL (TUR) | 2'10"36 | ||
Men's Slalom | Peter VINCZE (HUN) | 2'15"57 | ||
Men's Slalom | Markus EBERLE (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alex ANTOR (AND) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Michael DICKSON (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Manfred PRANGER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Rainer SCHOENFELDER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Elbrus ISAKOV (AZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Stefan GEORGIEV (BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jean-Philippe ROY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Theodoros CHRISTODOULOU (CYP) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Ivica KOSTELIC (CRO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Tom ROTHROCK (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Laurence THOMS (FIJ) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Kalle PALANDER (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Pierrick BOURGEAT (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Robert MAKHARASHVILI (GEO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alain BAXTER (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Vassilis DIMITRIADIS (GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Kristinn MAGNUSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Giancarlo BERGAMELLI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alan PERATHONER (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Giorgio ROCCA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Edoardo ZARDINI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Kentaro MINAGAWA (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Akira SASAKI (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Danil ANISIMOV (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Niki FUERSTAUER (LIB) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Markus GANAHL (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Dejan PANOVSKI (MKD) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Truls Ove KARLSEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Todd HAYWOOD (NZL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jesse TEAT (NZL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Kamil URUMBAEV (UZB) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | HUR Seung Wook (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | LEE Ki Hyun (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Bagher KALHOR (IRI) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jan HOLICKY (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Ivan HEIMSCHILD (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Drago GRUBELNIK (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Mitja KUNC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Rene MLEKUZ (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Nikolay SKRIABIN (UKR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Borek ZAKOURIL (CZE) | DNS | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stephan EBERHARTER (AUT) | 2'23"28 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bode MILLER (USA) | 2'24''16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Lasse KJUS (NOR) | 2'24''32 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Benjamin "Benni" RAICH (AUT) | 2'24"40 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Christoph GRUBER (AUT) | 2'24"41 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bjarne SOLBAKKEN (NOR) | 2'24"50 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 2'24"62 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Massimiliano BLARDONE (ITA) | 2'24"87 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ivica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 2'24"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Didier CUCHE (SUI) | 2'25"00 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Michael VON GRUENIGEN (SUI) | 2'25"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Thomas GRANDI (CAN) | 2'25"24 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Fredrik NYBERG (SWE) | 2'25"29 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Didier DEFAGO (SUI) | 2'25"54 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Frederic COVILI (FRA) | 2'25"65 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Dane SPENCER (USA) | 2'25"68 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marco BUECHEL (LIE) | 2'25"89 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jernej KOBLAR (SLO) | 2'26"36 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Thomas VONN (USA) | 2'26"46 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kenneth SIVERTSEN (NOR) | 2'26"51 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Joël CHENAL (FRA) | 2'27"08 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alessandro ROBERTO (ITA) | 2'27"53 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Achim VOGT (LIE) | 2'27"58 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Patrik JAERBYN (SWE) | 2'27"66 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stanley HAYER (CZE) | 2'27"83 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Giorgio ROCCA (ITA) | 2'27"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Markus GANAHL (LIE) | 2'27"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mitja KUNC (SLO) | 2'28"17 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ross GREEN (GBR) | 2'29"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 2'29"79 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Petr ZAHROBSKY (CZE) | 2'29"96 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Pavel CHESTAKOV (RUS) | 2'29"97 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bradley WALL (AUS) | 2'30"28 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Akira SASAKI (JPN) | 2'30"58 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Michael RIEGLER (LIE) | 2'30"74 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alex ANTOR (AND) | 2'31"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN) | 2'31"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stefan GEORGIEV (BUL) | 2'33"01 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Victor GOMEZ (AND) | 2'33"33 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sergeij KOMAROV (RUS) | 2'33"56 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marko DJORDJEVIC (YUG) | 2'33"65 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kristinn MAGNUSSON (ISL) | 2'33"79 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Vassilis DIMITRIADIS (GRE) | 2'36"15 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tahir BISIC (BIH) | 2'36"17 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nikolay SKRIABIN (UKR) | 2'36"27 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | KANG Min Heuk (KOR) | 2'37"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | BYUN Jong Moon (KOR) | 2'37"20 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexander "Alex" HEATH (RSA) | 2'37"27 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Maui GAYME (CHI) | 2'37"34 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jesse TEAT (NZL) | 2'38"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Todd HAYWOOD (NZL) | 2'38"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Dejan PANOVSKI (MKD) | 2'38"78 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Danil ANISIMOV (KAZ) | 2'40"61 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Theodoros CHRISTODOULOU (CYP) | 2'41"59 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Laurence THOMS (FIJ) | 2'41"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Peter VINCZE (HUN) | 2'46"73 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gian Matteo GIORDANI (SMR) | 2'48"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hans KNAUSS (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Enis BECIRBEGOVIC (BIH) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nikolai HENTSCH (BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jean-Philippe ROY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kalle PALANDER (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sami UOTILA (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Vincent MILLET (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Johann F. HARALDSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexander PLONER (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ivars CIAGUNS (LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | HUR Seung Wook (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Borek ZAKOURIL (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ivan HEIMSCHILD (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jure KOSIR (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Uros PAVLOVCIC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tobias GRUENENFELDER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andrey DRYGIN (TJK) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Erik SCHLOPY (USA) | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 1'21"58 | ||
Men's Super-G | Stephan EBERHARTER (AUT) | 1'21"68 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andreas SCHIFFERER (AUT) | 1'21"83 | ||
Men's Super-G | Fritz STROBL (AUT) | 1'21"92 | ||
Men's Super-G | Bjarne SOLBAKKEN (NOR) | 1'22"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | Didier DEFAGO (SUI) | 1'22"27 | ||
Men's Super-G | Christoph GRUBER (AUT) | 1'22"35 | ||
Men's Super-G | Daron RAHLVES (USA) | 1'22"48 | ||
Men's Super-G | Thomas VONN (USA) | 1'23"22 | ||
Men's Super-G | Paul ACCOLA (SUI) | 1'23"33 | ||
Men's Super-G | Patrik JAERBYN (SWE) | 1'23"40 | ||
Men's Super-G | Tobias GRUENENFELDER (SUI) | 1'23"43 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marco BUECHEL (LIE) | 1'23"52 | ||
Men's Super-G | Gregor SPAROVEC (SLO) | 1'23"52 | ||
Men's Super-G | Sebastien FOURNIER (FRA) | 1'23"82 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jernej KOBLAR (SLO) | 1'23"82 | ||
Men's Super-G | Roland FISCHNALLER (ITA) | 1'23"87 | ||
Men's Super-G | Patrick STAUDACHER (ITA) | 1'23"95 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kenneth SIVERTSEN (NOR) | 1'24"16 | ||
Men's Super-G | Christophe SAIONI (FRA) | 1'24"28 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrej JERMAN (SLO) | 1'24"35 | ||
Men's Super-G | Max RAUFFER (GER) | 1'24"54 | ||
Men's Super-G | Pavel CHESTAKOV (RUS) | 1'25"16 | ||
Men's Super-G | Petr ZAHROBSKY (CZE) | 1'25"67 | ||
Men's Super-G | Scott MACARTNEY (USA) | 1'25"80 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kurt SULZENBACHER (ITA) | 1'26"44 | ||
Men's Super-G | Craig BRANCH (AUS) | 1'27"15 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ivan HEIMSCHILD (SVK) | 1'27"74 | ||
Men's Super-G | Nikolay SKRIABIN (UKR) | 1'27"84 | ||
Men's Super-G | Nicolas ARSEL (ARG) | 1'28"55 | ||
Men's Super-G | Duncan GROB (CHI) | 1'30"35 | ||
Men's Super-G | Agustin GARCIA JURJO (ARG) | 1'30"59 | ||
Men's Super-G | Paul Patrick SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE (IRL) | 1'31"30 | ||
Men's Super-G | Peter VINCZE (HUN) | 1'50"40 | ||
Men's Super-G | Aj BEAR (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Thomas GRANDI (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Darin MCBEATH (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Edward Charles "Ed Edi" PODIVINSKY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Mikael GAYME (CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Maui GAYME (CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Marco Timothy SULLIVAN (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Sergeij KOMAROV (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Claude CRETIER (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Vassilis DIMITRIADIS (GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Alessandro FATTORI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Yasuyuki TAKISHITA (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Juergen HASLER (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Michael RIEGLER (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Lasse KJUS (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Borek ZAKOURIL (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Peter PEN (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Fredrik NYBERG (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Didier CUCHE (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrey DRYGIN (TJK) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Ondrej BANK (CZE) | DNS | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Janica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 2'43"28 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Renate GOETSCHL (AUT) | 2'44"77 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Martina ERTL (GER) | 2'45"16 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Marlies OESTER (SUI) | 2'46"61 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Michaela DORFMEISTER (AUT) | 2'46"85 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Lindsey KILDOW (USA) | 2'48"05 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Genevieve SIMARD (CAN) | 2'48"14 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Catherine BORGHI (SUI) | 2'48"79 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Jenny OWENS (AUS) | 2'49"31 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Sara-Maude BOUCHER (CAN) | 2'49"37 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Selina HEREGGER (AUT) | 2'49"69 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Alice JONES (AUS) | 2'50"22 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Julia MANCUSO (USA) | 2'51"33 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Chemmy ALCOTT (GBR) | 2'51"34 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Daniela CECCARELLI (ITA) | 2'51"81 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Petra ZAKOURILOVA (CZE) | 2'51"83 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 2'52"90 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Lucia RECCHIA (ITA) | 2'53"10 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Elena TAGLIABUE (ITA) | 2'53"96 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 2'55"92 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Patrizia BASSIS (ITA) | 2'58"08 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Alexandra MUNTEANU (ROM) | 2'58"53 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Gabriela MARTINOVOVA (CZE) | 2'58"66 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Rowena BRIGHT (AUS) | 3'10"68 | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Hilde GERG (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Petra HALTMAYR (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Christine SPONRING (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR (ISL) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Lucie HRSTKOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Janette HARGIN (SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Caroline LALIVE (USA) | DNS | ||
Women's Downhill | Carole MONTILLET (FRA) | 1'39"56 | ||
Women's Downhill | Isolde KOSTNER (ITA) | 1'40"01 | ||
Women's Downhill | Renate GOETSCHL (AUT) | 1'40"39 | ||
Women's Downhill | Hilde GERG (GER) | 1'40"49 | ||
Women's Downhill | Corinne REY-BELLET (SUI) | 1'40"54 | ||
Women's Downhill | Selina HEREGGER (AUT) | 1'40"56 | ||
Women's Downhill | Sylviane BERTHOD (SUI) | 1'40"67 | ||
Women's Downhill | Melanie TURGEON (CAN) | 1'40"71 | ||
Women's Downhill | Michaela DORFMEISTER (AUT) | 1'40"83 | ||
Women's Downhill | Regina HAEUSL (GER) | 1'40"84 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jonna MENDES (USA) | 1'40"97 | ||
Women's Downhill | Kirsten Lee CLARK (USA) | 1'41"03 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ingeborg Helen MARKEN (NOR) | 1'41"08 | ||
Women's Downhill | Pernilla WIBERG (SWE) | 1'41"09 | ||
Women's Downhill | Melanie SUCHET (FRA) | 1'41"15 | ||
Women's Downhill | Picabo STREET (USA) | 1'41"17 | ||
Women's Downhill | Patrizia BASSIS (ITA) | 1'41"56 | ||
Women's Downhill | Brigitte OBERMOSER (AUT) | 1'41"64 | ||
Women's Downhill | Catherine BORGHI (SUI) | 1'41"88 | ||
Women's Downhill | Daniela CECCARELLI (ITA) | 1'42"03 | ||
Women's Downhill | Varvara ZELENSKAJA (RUS) | 1'42"43 | ||
Women's Downhill | Spela BRACUN (SLO) | 1'42"48 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ingrid JACQUEMOD (FRA) | 1'42"70 | ||
Women's Downhill | Lucia RECCHIA (ITA) | 1'42"80 | ||
Women's Downhill | Janette HARGIN (SWE) | 1'42"83 | ||
Women's Downhill | Sibylle BRAUNER (GER) | 1'42"97 | ||
Women's Downhill | Alice JONES (AUS) | 1'43"07 | ||
Women's Downhill | Mojca SUHADOLC (SLO) | 1'43"10 | ||
Women's Downhill | Jenny OWENS (AUS) | 1'44"15 | ||
Women's Downhill | Gabriela MARTINOVOVA (CZE) | 1'44"25 | ||
Women's Downhill | Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR (ISL) | 1'44"72 | ||
Women's Downhill | Chemmy ALCOTT (GBR) | 1'45"98 | ||
Women's Downhill | Alexandra MUNTEANU (ROM) | 1'46"29 | ||
Women's Downhill | Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 1'46"77 | ||
Women's Downhill | Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 1'46"97 | ||
Women's Downhill | Petra HALTMAYR (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Anne Marie LEFRANCOIS (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Caroline LALIVE (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Sara-Maude BOUCHER (CAN) | DNS | ||
Women's Slalom | Janica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 1'46"10 | ||
Women's Slalom | Laure PEQUEGNOT (FRA) | 1'46"17 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anja PAERSON (SWE) | 1'47"09 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ylva NOWEN (SWE) | 1'47"18 | ||
Women's Slalom | Martina ERTL (GER) | 1'47"82 | ||
Women's Slalom | Monika BERGMANN (GER) | 1'47"98 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vanessa VIDAL (FRA) | 1'48"11 | ||
Women's Slalom | Henna RAITA (FIN) | 1'48"40 | ||
Women's Slalom | Natasa BOKAL (SLO) | 1'49"94 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nicole GIUS (ITA) | 1'51"01 | ||
Women's Slalom | Claudia RIEGLER (NZL) | 1'51"19 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nika FLEISS (CRO) | 1'51"27 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anna OTTOSSON (SWE) | 1'51"77 | ||
Women's Slalom | Noriyo HIROI (JPN) | 1'51"98 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria Jose RIENDA CONTRERAS (ESP) | 1'52"11 | ||
Women's Slalom | Kumiko KASHIWAGI (JPN) | 1'52"41 | ||
Women's Slalom | Alenka DOVZAN (SVK) | 1'52"65 | ||
Women's Slalom | Silke BACHMANN (ITA) | 1'52"94 | ||
Women's Slalom | Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON (GBR) | 1'53"79 | ||
Women's Slalom | Spela PRETNAR (SLO) | 1'54"09 | ||
Women's Slalom | Eva KURFUERSTOVA (CZE) | 1'54"19 | ||
Women's Slalom | Susanne EKMAN (SWE) | 1'54"32 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ana JELUSIC (CRO) | 1'55"01 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vicky GRAU (AND) | 1'55"16 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jeannette KORTEN (AUS) | 1'56"10 | ||
Women's Slalom | Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO (ESP) | 1'56"22 | ||
Women's Slalom | Emily BRYDON (CAN) | 1'58"19 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nadejda VASSILEVA (BUL) | 1'59"04 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vanessa RAKEDJIAN (ARM) | 1'59"12 | ||
Women's Slalom | Yulia SIPARENKO (UKR) | 2'00"50 | ||
Women's Slalom | Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 2'00"58 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lindsey KILDOW (USA) | 2'00"73 | ||
Women's Slalom | Emma FURUVIK (ISL) | 2'01"92 | ||
Women's Slalom | Olesia PERSIDSKAYA (KAZ) | 2'09"97 | ||
Women's Slalom | Tamsen MCGARRY (IRL) | 2'11"00 | ||
Women's Slalom | Chirine NJEIM (LIB) | 2'13"48 | ||
Women's Slalom | Konstantina KOUTRA (GRE) | 2'18"60 | ||
Women's Slalom | Elmira URUMBAEVA (UZB) | 2'24"90 | ||
Women's Slalom | Annemarie GERG (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Rowena BRIGHT (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Kathrin NIKOLUSSI (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Zali STEGGALL (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Renate GOETSCHL (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Carina RAICH (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Marlies SCHILD (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Christine SPONRING (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Allison FORSYTH (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Kristina KOZNICK (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Tasha NELSON (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Sarah SCHLEPER (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Tanja POUTIAINEN (FIN) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Christel PASCAL-SAIONI (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Sofia AKHMETELI (GEO) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Chemmy ALCOTT (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Marta VASTAGH REGOS (HUN) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Denise KARBON (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Sonia VIERIN (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Trine BAKKE-ROGNMO (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Hedda BERNTSEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Lucie HRSTKOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Petra ZAKOURILOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Jelena LOLOVIC (SCG) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Veronika ZUZULOVA (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Lea DABIC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Corina GRUENENFELDER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Sonja NEF (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Marlies OESTER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Tamara SCHAEDLER (LIE) | DNS | ||
Women's Slalom | Alexandra MUNTEANU (ROM) | DNS | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Janica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 2'30"01 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anja PAERSON (SWE) | 2'31"33 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sonja NEF (SUI) | 2'31"67 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Michaela DORFMEISTER (AUT) | 2'31"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Alexandra MEISSNITZER (AUT) | 2'31"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria Jose RIENDA CONTRERAS (ESP) | 2'32"53 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Allison FORSYTH (CAN) | 2'32"78 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ylva NOWEN (SWE) | 2'32"78 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anna OTTOSSON (SWE) | 2'32"93 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Karen PUTZER (ITA) | 2'32"94 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tanja POUTIAINEN (FIN) | 2'32"97 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tina MAZE (SLO) | 2'33"36 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Corinne REY-BELLET (SUI) | 2'33"43 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Denise KARBON (ITA) | 2'33"56 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Brigitte OBERMOSER (AUT) | 2'33"68 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Silke BACHMANN (ITA) | 2'33"94 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kristina KOZNICK (USA) | 2'34"22 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Carole MONTILLET (FRA) | 2'34"53 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nicole GIUS (ITA) | 2'35"54 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Spela PRETNAR (SLO) | 2'35"56 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sarah SCHLEPER (USA) | 2'35"96 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Annemarie GERG (GER) | 2'36"18 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Eva KURFUERSTOVA (CZE) | 2'36"20 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ana GALINDO SANTOLARIA (ESP) | 2'36"23 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Christel PASCAL-SAIONI (FRA) | 2'36"40 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kirsten Lee CLARK (USA) | 2'36"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Petra ZAKOURILOVA (CZE) | 2'36"83 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Alexandra SHAFFER (USA) | 2'37"38 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Noriyo HIROI (JPN) | 2'37"97 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Chemmy ALCOTT (GBR) | 2'38"47 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Janette HARGIN (SWE) | 2'38"51 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Veronika ZUZULOVA (SVK) | 2'38"63 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Laure PEQUEGNOT (FRA) | 2'39"25 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 2'39"34 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kumiko KASHIWAGI (JPN) | 2'39"55 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nika FLEISS (CRO) | 2'40"17 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ana JELUSIC (CRO) | 2'40"55 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Emily BRYDON (CAN) | 2'40"62 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 2'41"55 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jelena LOLOVIC (SCG) | 2'42"04 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Alexandra MUNTEANU (ROM) | 2'42"20 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nadejda VASSILEVA (BUL) | 2'44"43 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Yulia SIPARENKO (UKR) | 2'47"62 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Marta VASTAGH REGOS (HUN) | 2'52"50 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Chirine NJEIM (LIB) | 2'53"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tamsen MCGARRY (IRL) | 2'56"09 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Vanessa RAKEDJIAN (ARM) | 3'03"71 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mirella ARNHOLD (BRA) | 3'13"74 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Monika BERGMANN (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Martina ERTL (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Petra HALTMAYR (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jeannette KORTEN (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jenny OWENS (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Selina HEREGGER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO (ESP) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Henna RAITA (FIN) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sofia AKHMETELI (GEO) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Olesia PERSIDSKAYA (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Birgit HEEB-BATLINER (LIE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Andrine FLEMMEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Stina Hofgard NILSEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | YOO Hye Min (KOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lucie HRSTKOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Alenka DOVZAN (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Fraenzi AUFDENBLATTEN (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lilian KUMMER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Vicky GRAU (AND) | DNS | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR (ISL) | DNS | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jana NIKOLOVSKA (MKD) | DNS | ||
Women's Super-G | Daniela CECCARELLI (ITA) | 1'13"59 | ||
Women's Super-G | Janica KOSTELIC (CRO) | 1'13"64 | ||
Women's Super-G | Karen PUTZER (ITA) | 1'13"86 | ||
Women's Super-G | Alexandra MEISSNITZER (AUT) | 1'13"95 | ||
Women's Super-G | Hilde GERG (GER) | 1'13"99 | ||
Women's Super-G | Michaela DORFMEISTER (AUT) | 1'14"08 | ||
Women's Super-G | Carole MONTILLET (FRA) | 1'14"28 | ||
Women's Super-G | Renate GOETSCHL (AUT) | 1'14"44 | ||
Women's Super-G | Corinne REY-BELLET (SUI) | 1'14"73 | ||
Women's Super-G | Melanie SUCHET (FRA) | 1'14"83 | ||
Women's Super-G | Martina ERTL (GER) | 1'14"84 | ||
Women's Super-G | Pernilla WIBERG (SWE) | 1'14"89 | ||
Women's Super-G | Isolde KOSTNER (ITA) | 1'14"99 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kirsten Lee CLARK (USA) | 1'15"13 | ||
Women's Super-G | Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO (ESP) | 1'15"17 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jonna MENDES (USA) | 1'15"25 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kathleen MONAHAN (USA) | 1'15"59 | ||
Women's Super-G | Genevieve SIMARD (CAN) | 1'15"62 | ||
Women's Super-G | Catherine BORGHI (SUI) | 1'15"62 | ||
Women's Super-G | Melanie TURGEON (CAN) | 1'15"76 | ||
Women's Super-G | Mojca SUHADOLC (SLO) | 1'15"90 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ingrid JACQUEMOD (FRA) | 1'16"17 | ||
Women's Super-G | Petra HALTMAYR (GER) | 1'16"25 | ||
Women's Super-G | Spela BRACUN (SLO) | 1'16"35 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lucie HRSTKOVA (CZE) | 1'16"56 | ||
Women's Super-G | Varvara ZELENSKAJA (RUS) | 1'16"62 | ||
Women's Super-G | Janette HARGIN (SWE) | 1'16"75 | ||
Women's Super-G | Chemmy ALCOTT (GBR) | 1'17"34 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jenny OWENS (AUS) | 1'17"84 | ||
Women's Super-G | Alexandra MUNTEANU (ROM) | 1'17"84 | ||
Women's Super-G | Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | 1'20"24 | ||
Women's Super-G | Regina HAEUSL (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Alice JONES (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Tanja SCHNEIDER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Sara-Maude BOUCHER (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Anne Marie LEFRANCOIS (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Anita IRARRAZABAL (CHI) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Caroline LALIVE (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR (ISL) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Patrizia BASSIS (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Ingeborg Helen MARKEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Gabriela MARTINOVOVA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Sylviane BERTHOD (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER (ARG) | DNS | ||
Women's Super-G | Nadejda VASSILEVA (BUL) | DNS |
Ski cross-country
Men's 10 km classic | Frode ESTIL (NOR) | 26'20"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Anders AUKLAND (NOR) | 26'27"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Giorgio DI CENTA (ITA) | 26'30"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Jaak MAE (EST) | 26'31"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Vitaly DENISOV (RUS) | 26'32"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT) | 26'32"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Roman LEYBYUK (UKR) | 26'37"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Per ELOFSSON (SWE) | 26'39"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Roman VIROLAINEN (BLR) | 26'42"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Andrey GOLOVKO (KAZ) | 26'45"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Rene SOMMERFELDT (GER) | 26'46"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Andreas SCHLUETTER (GER) | 26'52"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR) | 26'55"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Serguey NOVIKOV (RUS) | 26'55"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Thomas ALSGAARD (NOR) | 26'56"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Ivan BATORY (SVK) | 26'57"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Kris FREEMAN (USA) | 26'57"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | John BAUER (USA) | 27'00"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE) | 27'02"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Lukas BAUER (CZE) | 27'03"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Vincent VITTOZ (FRA) | 27'05"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Pietro PILLER COTTRER (ITA) | 27'06"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Martin BAJCICAK (SVK) | 27'06"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ) | 27'14"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Janusz KREZELOK (POL) | 27'14"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Fabio MAJ (ITA) | 27'16"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Vladimir VILISSOV (RUS) | 27'21"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS) | 27'24"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Alexandre ROUSSELET (FRA) | 27'28"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA) | 27'30"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Tobias ANGERER (GER) | 27'30"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Axel TEICHMANN (GER) | 27'31"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Niklas JONSSON (SWE) | 27'32"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Masaaki KOZU (JPN) | 27'37"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Patrick WEAVER (USA) | 27'38"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN) | 27'42"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Nikolay CHEBOTKO (KAZ) | 27'50"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Mitsuo HORIGOME (JPN) | 27'50"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Reto BURGERMEISTER (SUI) | 27'51"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU) | 27'51"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Markus HASLER (LIE) | 27'52"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Stephan KUNZ (LIE) | 28'01"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP) | 28'06"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Sami REPO (FIN) | 28'09"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Patrik MAECHLER (SUI) | 28'12"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Christophe PERRILLAT (FRA) | 28'13"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Sami PIETILAE (FIN) | 28'20"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Matej SOKLIC (SLO) | 28'20"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Denis KRIVUSHKIN (KAZ) | 28'22"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Priit NARUSK (EST) | 28'22"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Martin KOUKAL (CZE) | 28'26"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Justin WADSWORTH (USA) | 28'32"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Juris GERMANIS (LAT) | 28'41"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR) | 28'44"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Katsuhito EBISAWA (JPN) | 28'45"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Haritz ZUNZUNEGUI (ESP) | 29'01"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Milan SPERL (CZE) | 29'04"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Vladislavas ZYBAILO (LTU) | 29'08"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Zsolt ANTAL (ROM) | 29'13"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Emmanuel JONNIER (FRA) | 29'21"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Alexander SANNIKOV (BLR) | 29'30"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | SIN Doo Sun (KOR) | 29'54"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Vadim GUSEV (LTU) | 29'57"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Denis KLOBUCAR (CRO) | 30'00"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Denis VOROBIEV (BLR) | 30'04"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | PARK Byung Joo (KOR) | 30'15"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | HAN Dawei (CHN) | 30'15"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Lefteris FAFALIS (GRE) | 31'11"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Damir JURCEVIC (CRO) | 31'15"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Ivan BARIAKOV (BUL) | 31'17"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Aram HAJIYAN (ARM) | 31'52"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Slavtscho BATINKOV (BUL) | 32'12"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | JUNG Eui Myung (KOR) | 32'15"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Imre TAGSCHERER (HUN) | 33'10"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Matyas HOLLO (HUN) | 33'15"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Seyed Mojtaba MIRHASHEMI (IRI) | 34'42"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Phillip Kimely BOIT (KEN) | 36'21"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Arturo KINCH (CRC) | 41'30"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Jayaram KHADKA (NEP) | 44'20"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Isaac MENYOLI (CMR) | 45'40"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Marc MAYER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Achim WALCHER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Donald FARLEY (CAN) | DNS | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Morgan GOERANSSON (SWE) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Andrus VEERPALU (EST) | 37'07"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Frode ESTIL (NOR) | 37'43"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jaak MAE (EST) | 37'50"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Anders AUKLAND (NOR) | 38'08"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Per ELOFSSON (SWE) | 38'10"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Erling JEVNE (NOR) | 38'13"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vitaly DENISOV (RUS) | 38'17"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Magnus INGESSON (SWE) | 38'38"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Reto BURGERMEISTER (SUI) | 38'49"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Serguey NOVIKOV (RUS) | 38'49"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Mikhail IVANOV (RUS) | 38'51"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | John BAUER (USA) | 38'55"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Roman VIROLAINEN (BLR) | 39'02"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Axel TEICHMANN (GER) | 39'05"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Andreas SCHLUETTER (GER) | 39'19"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Patrick WEAVER (USA) | 39'24"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Urban LINDGREN (SWE) | 39'24"8 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Andrey GOLOVKO (KAZ) | 39'28"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Masaaki KOZU (JPN) | 39'28"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Odd-Bjoern HJELMESET (NOR) | 39'31"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ivan BATORY (SVK) | 39'32"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Kris FREEMAN (USA) | 39'34"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alexander MARENT (AUT) | 39'36"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Martin BAJCICAK (SVK) | 39'39"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vassili ROTCHEV (RUS) | 39'42"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Freddy SCHWIENBACHER (ITA) | 39'44"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Morgan GOERANSSON (SWE) | 39'45"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Cristian SARACCO (ITA) | 39'48"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jiri MAGAL (CZE) | 39'48"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Kuisma TAIPALE (FIN) | 39'50"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA) | 39'50"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Roman LEYBYUK (UKR) | 39'50"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jens FILBRICH (GER) | 39'57"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Petr MICHL (CZE) | 40'00"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Giorgio DI CENTA (ITA) | 40'22"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN) | 40'27"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Denis KRIVUSHKIN (KAZ) | 40'27"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Hiroshi KUDO (JPN) | 40'29"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU) | 40'31"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Meelis AASMAE (EST) | 40'31"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Gerhard URAIN (AUT) | 40'38"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Pavel RIABININE (KAZ) | 41'03"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Karri HIETAMAEKI (FIN) | 41'13"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Igor ZUBRILIN (KAZ) | 41'15"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Milan SPERL (CZE) | 41'16"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Donald FARLEY (CAN) | 41'26"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Aleksandr SCHALAK (BLR) | 41'44"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Nikolai SEMENIAKO (BLR) | 41'48"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Juris GERMANIS (LAT) | 41'50"1 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Katsuhito EBISAWA (JPN) | 41'51"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Alexej TREGOBOV (BLR) | 42'00"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vladislavas ZYBAILO (LTU) | 42'07"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ari PALOLAHTI (FIN) | 42'10"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Lars FLORA (USA) | 42'11"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Peter SCHLICKENRIEDER (GER) | 42'34"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | HAN Dawei (CHN) | 42'34"5 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Priit NARUSK (EST) | 43'03"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Denis KLOBUCAR (CRO) | 43'45"0 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Vadim GUSEV (LTU) | 43'56"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Ivan BARIAKOV (BUL) | 45'41"2 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Damir JURCEVIC (CRO) | 45'49"6 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | PARK Byung Joo (KOR) | 45'51"4 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Jargal ERDENETULKHUUR (MGL) | 45'54"7 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | CHOI Im-Heon (KOR) | 46'13"3 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Lefteris FAFALIS (GRE) | 46'17"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Aram HAJIYAN (ARM) | 46'42"9 | ||
Men's 15 km classical | Slavtscho BATINKOV (BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Christian HOFFMAN (AUT) | 1h11'31" | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT) | 1h11'32" | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Pietro PILLER COTTRER (ITA) | 1h11'42"8 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR) | 1h11'44"5 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Lukas BAUER (CZE) | 1h12'22"3 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Nikolaj BOLCHAKOV (RUS) | 1h12'50"6 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Serguei KRIANINE (RUS) | 1h12'52"0 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Cristian ZORZI (ITA) | 1h13'10"0 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Emmanuel JONNIER (FRA) | 1h13'15"1 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Vincent VITTOZ (FRA) | 1h13'21"7 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Thomas ALSGAARD (NOR) | 1h13'30"2 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Fabio MAJ (ITA) | 1h13'43"5 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR) | 1h13'51"1 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Vladimir VILISSOV (RUS) | 1h13'54"1 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Rene SOMMERFELDT (GER) | 1h13'55"8 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP) | 1h14'05"1 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ) | 1h14'12"1 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Axel TEICHMANN (GER) | 1h14'23"8 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Martin KOUKAL (CZE) | 1h14'25"9 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Andrew JOHNSON (USA) | 1h14'26"9 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Nikolay CHEBOTKO (KAZ) | 1h14'32"2 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Gerhard URAIN (AUT) | 1h14'33"9 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Petr MICHL (CZE) | 1h14'40"0 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Markus HASLER (LIE) | 1h14'47"0 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Zsolt ANTAL (ROM) | 1h14'47"1 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN) | 1h14'55"6 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Patrik MAECHLER (SUI) | 1h15'03"4 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Dmitri TICHKINE (RUS) | 1h15'10"2 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Masaaki KOZU (JPN) | 1h15'32"4 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Stephan KUNZ (LIE) | 1h15'56"8 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Martin BAJCICAK (SVK) | 1h16'08"5 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Tobias ANGERER (GER) | 1h16'13"1 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Gion Andrea BUNDI (SUI) | 1h16'19"6 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Teemu KATTILAKOSKI (FIN) | 1h16'20"9 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Niklas JONSSON (SWE) | 1h16'25"2 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Maxim ODNODVORTSEV (KAZ) | 1h16'25"6 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN (SUI) | 1h16'32"4 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Patrick ROELLI (SUI) | 1h16'36"5 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Sami REPO (FIN) | 1h16'48"2 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Haritz ZUNZUNEGUI (ESP) | 1h17'06"5 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Katsuhito EBISAWA (JPN) | 1h17'18"2 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Jiri MAGAL (CZE) | 1h17'18"3 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Denis VOROBIEV (BLR) | 1h17'43"2 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Donald FARLEY (CAN) | 1h17'43"6 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Vladimir BORTSOV (KAZ) | 1h17'47"5 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Alexandre ROUSSELET (FRA) | 1h18'01"3 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Mitsuo HORIGOME (JPN) | 1h18'06"3 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Tor Arne HETLAND (NOR) | 1h18'25"8 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Roman LEYBYUK (UKR) | 1h18'52"3 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Silvio FAUNER (ITA) | 1h19'43"9 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Nikolai SEMENIAKO (BLR) | 1h19'45"6 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Alexander SANNIKOV (BLR) | 1h19'46"9 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Lars FLORA (USA) | 1h20'42"7 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | PARK Byung Joo (KOR) | 1h20'57"5 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Carl SWENSON (USA) | 1h21'17"3 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Vladislavas ZYBAILO (LTU) | 1h21'27"1 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Juris GERMANIS (LAT) | 1h22'30"4 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | SIN Doo Sun (KOR) | 1h23'03"0 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Pavo RAUDSEPP (EST) | 1h23'08"3 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Damir JURCEVIC (CRO) | 1h23'53"3 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Aram HAJIYAN (ARM) | 1h24'07"5 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Vadim GUSEV (LTU) | 1h24'26"3 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Denis KLOBUCAR (CRO) | 1h25'39"0 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | HAN Dawei (CHN) | 1h25'42"4 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Zoltan TAGSCHERER (HUN) | 1h30'50"1 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Ion BUCSA (MDA) | 1h32'48"9 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Gokio DINESKI (MKD) | 1h33'33"9 | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Achim WALCHER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Justin WADSWORTH (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Sami PIETILAE (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Christophe PERRILLAT (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | JUNG Eui Myung (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Per ELOFSSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Morgan GOERANSSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Prawat NAGVAJARA (THA) | DNF | ||
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start | Sabahattin OGLAGO (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Mikhail IVANOV (RUS) | 2h06'20" | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Andrus VEERPALU (EST) | 2h06'44" | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Odd-Bjoern HJELMESET (NOR) | 2h08'41" | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Andreas SCHLUETTER (GER) | 2h08'54"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT) | 2h09'21"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN) | 2h09'41"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Anders AUKLAND (NOR) | 2h10'05"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Lukas BAUER (CZE) | 2h10'41"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Frode ESTIL (NOR) | 2h10'44"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Erling JEVNE (NOR) | 2h12'06"6 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Giorgio DI CENTA (ITA) | 2h12'59"6 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Martin BAJCICAK (SVK) | 2h13'07"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ) | 2h13'53"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Fabio MAJ (ITA) | 2h14'32"4 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Vladimir VILISSOV (RUS) | 2h14'37"5 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Magnus INGESSON (SWE) | 2h14'48"6 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Per ELOFSSON (SWE) | 2h14'50"6 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Raul OLLE (EST) | 2h15'00"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Jiri MAGAL (CZE) | 2h15'06"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP) | 2h15'14"4 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Jens FILBRICH (GER) | 2h15'44"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Roman LEYBYUK (UKR) | 2h15'50"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Andrey GOLOVKO (KAZ) | 2h16'42"2 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Serguei KRIANINE (RUS) | 2h16'59"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Ivan BATORY (SVK) | 2h17'25"2 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Fabio SANTUS (ITA) | 2h17'41"4 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Masaaki KOZU (JPN) | 2h17'51"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS) | 2h18'30"4 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE) | 2h18'42"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Sami PIETILAE (FIN) | 2h19'10"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Karri HIETAMAEKI (FIN) | 2h19'32"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN (SUI) | 2h19'33"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | John BAUER (USA) | 2h19'35"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Maxim ODNODVORTSEV (KAZ) | 2h19'50"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Igor ZUBRILIN (KAZ) | 2h20'25"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Markus HASLER (LIE) | 2h20'31"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Reto BURGERMEISTER (SUI) | 2h20'43"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Katsuhito EBISAWA (JPN) | 2h21'05"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Donald FARLEY (CAN) | 2h21'26"5 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Alexej TREGOBOV (BLR) | 2h22'29"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Hiroshi KUDO (JPN) | 2h23'02"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Petr MICHL (CZE) | 2h23'43"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU) | 2h23'56"4 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Alexander SANNIKOV (BLR) | 2h24'14"2 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Patrick ROELLI (SUI) | 2h24'34"4 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Aleksandr SCHALAK (BLR) | 2h24'37"2 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Kuisma TAIPALE (FIN) | 2h24'40"5 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Meelis AASMAE (EST) | 2h27'18"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Milan SPERL (CZE) | 2h28'28"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Vladislavas ZYBAILO (LTU) | 2h29'27"4 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Andrew JOHNSON (USA) | 2h32'44"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Damir JURCEVIC (CRO) | 2h35'54"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Denis KLOBUCAR (CRO) | 2h35'58"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | HAN Dawei (CHN) | 2h44'50"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Vadim GUSEV (LTU) | 2h45'23"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Aram HAJIYAN (ARM) | 2h48'48"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Alexander PENNA (BRA) | 3h23'58"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Marc MAYER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Haritz ZUNZUNEGUI (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Justin WADSWORTH (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Nikolai SEMENIAKO (BLR) | DNS | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Patrick WEAVER (USA) | DNS | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Niklas JONSSON (SWE) | DNS | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Thomas ALSGAARD (NOR) | 49'48"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Frode ESTIL (NOR) | 49'48"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Per ELOFSSON (SWE) | 49'52"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Giorgio DI CENTA (ITA) | 49'53"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Vitaly DENISOV (RUS) | 49'58"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Pietro PILLER COTTRER (ITA) | 50'01"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Anders AUKLAND (NOR) | 50'10"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Jaak MAE (EST) | 50'12"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT) | 50'17"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Rene SOMMERFELDT (GER) | 50'22"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Roman LEYBYUK (UKR) | 50'23"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Lukas BAUER (CZE) | 50'23"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Vincent VITTOZ (FRA) | 50'26"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Kris FREEMAN (USA) | 50'32"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ) | 50'34"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Serguey NOVIKOV (RUS) | 50'45"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Andreas SCHLUETTER (GER) | 50'48"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA) | 50'49"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | John BAUER (USA) | 50'49"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Fabio MAJ (ITA) | 50'50"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Andrey GOLOVKO (KAZ) | 50'55"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR) | 50'57"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Tobias ANGERER (GER) | 50'57"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Masaaki KOZU (JPN) | 51'12"6 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Ivan BATORY (SVK) | 51'12"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Markus HASLER (LIE) | 51'14"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE) | 51'19"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Niklas JONSSON (SWE) | 51'25"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS) | 51'25"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Roman VIROLAINEN (BLR) | 51'36"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Sami REPO (FIN) | 51'36"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Janusz KREZELOK (POL) | 51'37"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Mitsuo HORIGOME (JPN) | 51'37"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN) | 51'39"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Alexandre ROUSSELET (FRA) | 51'40"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Vladimir VILISSOV (RUS) | 51'45"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP) | 51'54"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Axel TEICHMANN (GER) | 52'00"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Nikolay CHEBOTKO (KAZ) | 52'03"5 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Patrik MAECHLER (SUI) | 52'09"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Reto BURGERMEISTER (SUI) | 52'18"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Justin WADSWORTH (USA) | 52'20"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Stephan KUNZ (LIE) | 52'21"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Martin KOUKAL (CZE) | 52'24"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Patrick WEAVER (USA) | 52'39"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Sami PIETILAE (FIN) | 52'45"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU) | 52'47"1 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Denis KRIVUSHKIN (KAZ) | 53'04"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Katsuhito EBISAWA (JPN) | 53'21"3 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Martin BAJCICAK (SVK) | 53'37"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Juris GERMANIS (LAT) | 53'39"8 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Milan SPERL (CZE) | 53'40"7 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Priit NARUSK (EST) | 53'45"2 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Haritz ZUNZUNEGUI (ESP) | 53'48"0 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Matej SOKLIC (SLO) | 54'12"4 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Christophe PERRILLAT (FRA) | 54'18"9 | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Marc MAYER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Achim WALCHER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle | Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR) | DNS | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 1h32'45"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 1h32'45"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 1h33'34"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Austria | 1h34'04"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | United States Of America | 1h34'05"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Russian Federation | 1h34'50"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Czech Republique | 1h35'31"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 1h35'50"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Estonia | 1h36'07"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Switzerland | 1h37'26"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 1h37'41"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Japan | 1h37'50"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 1h37'59"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Kazakhstan | 1h38'20"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Belarus | 1h42'12"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Tor Arne HETLAND (NOR) | |||
Men's Sprint | Peter SCHLICKENRIEDER (GER) | |||
Men's Sprint | Cristian ZORZI (ITA) | |||
Men's Sprint | Bjoern LIND (SWE) | |||
Women's 10 km classic | Bente SKARI (NOR) | 28'05"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Julija TCHEPALOVA (RUS) | 28'09"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Stefania BELMONDO (ITA) | 28'45"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Beckie SCOTT (CAN) | 28'49"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Ljubov EGOROVA (RUS) | 28'50"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Hilde G. PEDERSEN (NOR) | 28'56"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Satu SALONEN (FIN) | 29'02"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Petra MAJDIC (SLO) | 29'03"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Anita MOEN (NOR) | 29'15"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Viola BAUER (GER) | 29'30"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Irina TERELIA (UKR) | 29'35"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Valentina SHEVCHENKO (UKR) | 29'42"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Sara RENNER (CAN) | 29'46"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kati SUNDQVIST (FIN) | 30'24"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI (SUI) | 29'57"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Lina ANDERSSON (SWE) | 30'00"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Aurelie STORTI (FRA) | 30'00"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Manuela HENKEL (GER) | 30'00"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Elin EK (SWE) | 30'02"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Marianna LONGA (ITA) | 30'04"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Svetlana SHISHKINA (KAZ) | 30'06"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Jenny OLSSON (SWE) | 30'09"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Milaine THERIAULT (CAN) | 30'12"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Oxana JATSKAJA (KAZ) | 30'13"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Tina BAY (NOR) | 30'16"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kamila RAJDLOVA (CZE) | 30'17"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Vera ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | 30'20"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Wendy Kay WAGNER (USA) | 30'50"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Elena ANTONOVA (KAZ) | 30'27"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Natasa LACEN (SLO) | 30'31"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN) | 30'32"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kanoko GOTO (JPN) | 30'36"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Svetlana DESHEVYKH (KAZ) | 30'39"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Antonella CONFORTOLA (ITA) | 30'42"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Swetlana NAGEJKINA (BLR) | 30'48"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Natalja ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | 30'44"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Annmari VILJANMAA (FIN) | 30'51"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Nina KEMPPEL (USA) | 30'51"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Cristina PALUSELLI (ITA) | 30'59"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Anna DAHLBERG (SWE) | 31'01"7 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Elena RODINA (UKR) | 31'07"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Katrin SMIGUN (EST) | 31'10"2 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Elena KALUGINA (BLR) | 31'10"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | HOU Yuxia (CHN) | 31'30"6 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Jaime FORTIER (CAN) | 31'42"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA (SVK) | 31'50"5 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Madoka NATUMI (JPN) | 31'54"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Tomomi OTAKA (JPN) | 32'27"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Ilona BUBLOVA (CZE) | 32'32"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | LUAN Zhengrong (CHN) | 32'35"3 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Piret NIGLAS (EST) | 32'49"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Tessa BENOIT (USA) | 33'09"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Aelin PETERSON (USA) | 33'18"9 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | LEE Chun Ja (KOR) | 34'04"1 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Maja KEZELE (CRO) | 34'10"8 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Margarit NIKOLYAN (ARM) | 38'16"4 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Franziska BECSKEHAZY (BRA) | 46'46"0 | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Kristina SMIGUN (EST) | DNF | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Laurence ROCHAT (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Olga DANILOVA (RUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's 10 km classic | Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Stefania BELMONDO (ITA) | 39'54"4 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE) | 40'01"3 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Julija TCHEPALOVA (RUS) | 40'02"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Kaisa VARIS (FIN) | 40'04"1 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Swetlana NAGEJKINA (BLR) | 40'17"9 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 40'25"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Kristina SMIGUN (EST) | 40'33"6 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Karine PHILIPPOT (FRA) | 40'38"6 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Irina TERELIA (UKR) | 40'39"4 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Sabina VALBUSA (ITA) | 40'48"3 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Olga SAVIALOVA (RUS) | 40'53"3 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Evi SACHENBACHER (GER) | 40'57"6 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Elena BURUKINA (RUS) | 41'01"1 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Hilde G. PEDERSEN (NOR) | 41'47"8 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI (SUI) | 41'56"3 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Antonella CONFORTOLA (ITA) | 41'57"8 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Vera ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | 42'04"5 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Natalja ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | 42'04"5 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Riitta Liisa LASSILA (FIN) | 42'14"3 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Katerina HANUSOVA (CZE) | 42'15"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Valentina SHEVCHENKO (UKR) | 42'16"0 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN) | 42'16"2 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Katrin SMIGUN (EST) | 42'25"6 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Annick VAXELAIRE-PIERREL (FRA) | 42'26"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Oxana JATSKAJA (KAZ) | 42'46"0 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Claudia KUENZEL (GER) | 42'49"5 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Kanoko GOTO (JPN) | 42'50"4 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Vibeke SKOFTERUD (NOR) | 42'50"9 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Nina KEMPPEL (USA) | 42'53"1 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Anna Carin OLOFSSON (SWE) | 42'53"8 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Brigitte ALBRECHT LORETAN (SUI) | 42'54"4 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Natasa LACEN (SLO) | 43'05"0 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Svetlana SHISHKINA (KAZ) | 43'05"1 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Anke RESCHWAMM (GER) | 43'53"1 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Anna DAHLBERG (SWE) | 43'53"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Jaime FORTIER (CAN) | 43'54"0 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Elin EK (SWE) | 43'55"3 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Jenny OLSSON (SWE) | 43'57"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Natalia SVIRIDOVA-K. (BLR) | 44'09"2 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Helena BALATKOVA (CZE) | 44'17"8 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Midori FURUSAWA (JPN) | 44'41"8 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Barbara JONES (USA) | 45'04"3 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Vita JAKIMCHUK (UKR) | 45'26"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Daria STAROSTINA (KAZ) | 45'28"8 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | LEE Chun Ja (KOR) | 45'37"9 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | HOU Yuxia (CHN) | 45'42"2 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Irina TERENTJEVA (LTU) | 45'45"4 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Natalya ISSACHENKO (KAZ) | 45'51"4 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Marit BJOERGEN (NOR) | 47'07"4 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Ilona BUBLOVA (CZE) | 47'31"8 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | LUAN Zhengrong (CHN) | 47'43"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Kristina JODER (USA) | 48'06"0 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Amanda FORTIER (CAN) | 43'38"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Maja KEZELE (CRO) | 48'43"1 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Annmari VILJANMAA (FIN) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Nobuko FUKUDA (JPN) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Maj Helen SORKMO (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Elena GOROHOVA (MDA) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Margarit NIKOLYAN (ARM) | DSQ | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle mass start | Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 1h30'57"1 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Stefania BELMONDO (ITA) | 1h31'01"6 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Bente SKARI (NOR) | 1h31'36"3 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Anita MOEN (NOR) | 1h31'37"3 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Valentina SHEVCHENKO (UKR) | 1h33'03"1 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Viola BAUER (GER) | 1h33'25"1 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Kristina SMIGUN (EST) | 1h33'52"7 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Vibeke SKOFTERUD (NOR) | 1h35'02"3 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Julija TCHEPALOVA (RUS) | 1h35'37"4 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI (SUI) | 1h35'46"8 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Swetlana NAGEJKINA (BLR) | 1h35'51"6 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Petra MAJDIC (SLO) | 1h35'51"8 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Katrin SMIGUN (EST) | 1h36'04"0 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Marit BJOERGEN (NOR) | 1h37'02"6 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Nina KEMPPEL (USA) | 1h37'08"7 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Svetlana SHISHKINA (KAZ) | 1h37'14"5 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Oxana JATSKAJA (KAZ) | 1h37'25"3 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Irina TERELIA (UKR) | 1h37'32"9 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Olga SAVIALOVA (RUS) | 1h37'47"4 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Antonella CONFORTOLA (ITA) | 1h37'47"4 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Laurence ROCHAT (SUI) | 1h38'24"2 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN) | 1h39'48"8 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Wendy Kay WAGNER (USA) | 1h39'54"8 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Annmari VILJANMAA (FIN) | 1h40'47"9 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Elin EK (SWE) | 1h40'48"2 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Madoka NATUMI (JPN) | 1h41'06"0 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Kamila RAJDLOVA (CZE) | 1h41'57"7 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Amanda FORTIER (CAN) | 1h42'08"1 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Natalja ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | 1h42'18"0 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Irina SKRIPNIK (BLR) | 1h42'49"1 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Milaine THERIAULT (CAN) | 1h42'56"9 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Elena ANTONOVA (KAZ) | 1h43'37"6 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Marianna LONGA (ITA) | 1h44'02"5 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Jaime FORTIER (CAN) | 1h44'26"2 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Alice JONES (AUS) | 1h45'18"7 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Midori FURUSAWA (JPN) | 1h45'50"0 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Svetlana DESHEVYKH (KAZ) | 1h46'18"1 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Elena RODINA (UKR) | 1h46'51"2 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Anna DAHLBERG (SWE) | 1h46'51"3 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Katerina HANUSOVA (CZE) | 1h48'52"6 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | LUAN Zhengrong (CHN) | 1h49'37"7 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | HOU Yuxia (CHN) | 1h49'45"8 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Tomomi OTAKA (JPN) | 1h50'00"3 | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Manuela HENKEL (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Satu SALONEN (FIN) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Anna Carin OLOFSSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Ulrika PERSSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Marina PESTREKOVA (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Olga DANILOVA (RUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Vera ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | DNS | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Sara RENNER (CAN) | DNS | ||
Women's 30 km classical | Aelin PETERSON (USA) | DNS | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Petra MAJDIC (SLO) | 13'06"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Bente SKARI (NOR) | 13'11"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Viola BAUER (GER) | 13'15"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Beckie SCOTT (CAN) | 13'17"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Nina GAVRILJUK (RUS) | 13'26"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE) | 13'27"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Julija TCHEPALOVA (RUS) | 13'30"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 13'33"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kaisa VARIS (FIN) | 13'37"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Sabina VALBUSA (ITA) | 13'37"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Satu SALONEN (FIN) | 13'43"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Irina TERELIA (UKR) | 13'43"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Hilde G. PEDERSEN (NOR) | 13'44"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Oxana JATSKAJA (KAZ) | 13'48"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Valentina SHEVCHENKO (UKR) | 13'48"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Manuela HENKEL (GER) | 13'49"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Stefania BELMONDO (ITA) | 13'50"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Lina ANDERSSON (SWE) | 13'50"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kristina SMIGUN (EST) | 13'51"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Tina BAY (NOR) | 13'53"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kati SUNDQVIST (FIN) | 13'54"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Milaine THERIAULT (CAN) | 13'57"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Laurence ROCHAT (SUI) | 13'57"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Sara RENNER (CAN) | 13'57"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Nina KEMPPEL (USA) | 13'58"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Svetlana SHISHKINA (KAZ) | 14'00"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Jenny OLSSON (SWE) | 14'00"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Elin EK (SWE) | 14'01"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Evi SACHENBACHER (GER) | 14'05"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Aurelie STORTI (FRA) | 14'06"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Elena ANTONOVA (KAZ) | 14'06"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Wendy Kay WAGNER (USA) | 14'11"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kamila RAJDLOVA (CZE) | 14'11"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Vibeke SKOFTERUD (NOR) | 14'12"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Karine PHILIPPOT (FRA) | 14'12"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Natasa LACEN (SLO) | 14'14"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Vera ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | 14'15"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kanoko GOTO (JPN) | 14'16"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Svetlana DESHEVYKH (KAZ) | 14'16"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Annick VAXELAIRE-PIERREL (FRA) | 14'18"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Helena BALATKOVA (CZE) | 14'20"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Teja GREGORIN (SLO) | 14'20"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Elina PIENIMAEKI (FIN) | 14'21"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN) | 14'22"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Natalja ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | 14'23"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | HOU Yuxia (CHN) | 14'26"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Anna Carin OLOFSSON (SWE) | 14'28"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Brigitte ALBRECHT LORETAN (SUI) | 14'30"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Amanda FORTIER (CAN) | 14'33"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Nobuko FUKUDA (JPN) | 14'31"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Aelin PETERSON (USA) | 14'33"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Elena KALUGINA (BLR) | 14'34"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Cristina PALUSELLI (ITA) | 14'36"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Piret NIGLAS (EST) | 14'36"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Claudia KUENZEL (GER) | 14'37"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Elena RODINA (UKR) | 14'37"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Marina PESTREKOVA (UKR) | 14'41"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA (SVK) | 14'42"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Madoka NATUMI (JPN) | 14'51"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kikkan RANDALL (USA) | 14'53"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Natalia SVIRIDOVA-K. (BLR) | 14'53"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Katerina HANUSOVA (CZE) | 14'55"0 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Irina TERENTJEVA (LTU) | 15'13"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Maja KEZELE (CRO) | 15'40"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | LUAN Zhengrong (CHN) | 15'40"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | LEE Chun Ja (KOR) | 16'13"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Kelime AYDIN (TUR) | 17'10"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Davaa ENKHEE (MGL) | 17'20"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Margarit NIKOLYAN (ARM) | 17'23"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Zsofia GOTTSCHALL (HUN) | 17'36"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Katerina BALKABA (GRE) | 18'48"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Olga DANILOVA (RUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's 5 km classical | Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Beckie SCOTT (CAN) | 25'09"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE) | 25'10"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Viola BAUER (GER) | 25'11"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Julija TCHEPALOVA (RUS) | 25'11"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Nina GAVRIILJUK (RUS) | 25'13"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Bente SKARI (NOR) | 25'14"2 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Petra MAJDIC (SLO) | 25'16"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 25'18"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Sabina VALBUSA (ITA) | 25'22"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Irina TERELIA (UKR) | 25'33"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Stefania BELMONDO (ITA) | 25'35"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Kaisa VARIS (FIN) | 25'36"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Kristina SMIGUN (EST) | 25'48"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Hilde G. PEDERSEN (NOR) | 26'06"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Oxana JATSKAJA (KAZ) | 26'09"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Kati SUNDQVIST (FIN) | 26'10"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Sara RENNER (CAN) | 26'10"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Evi SACHENBACHER (GER) | 26'11"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Karine PHILIPPOT (FRA) | 26'11"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Manuela HENKEL (GER) | 26'11"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Valentina SHEVCHENKO (UKR) | 26'11"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Laurence ROCHAT (SUI) | 26'11"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Natasa LACEN (SLO) | 26'14"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Svetlana SHISHKINA (KAZ) | 26'15"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Elin EK (SWE) | 26'18"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Tina BAY (NOR) | 26'22"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN) | 26'23"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Vibeke SKOFTERUD (NOR) | 26'26"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Brigitte ALBRECHT LORETAN (SUI) | 26'27"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Nina KEMPPEL (USA) | 26'27"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Aurelie STORTI (FRA) | 26'27"9 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Vera ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | 26'29"4 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Milaine THERIAULT (CAN) | 26'29"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Natalja ZJATIKOVA (BLR) | 26'28"0 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Jenny OLSSON (SWE) | 26'29"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Satu SALONEN (FIN) | 26'32"5 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Annick VAXELAIRE-PIERREL (FRA) | 26'34"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Kanoko GOTO (JPN) | 26'35"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Lina ANDERSSON (SWE) | 26'35"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Elina PIENIMAEKI (FIN) | 26'37"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Teja GREGORIN (SLO) | 27'03"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Helena BALATKOVA ERBENOVA (CZE) | 27'05"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Svetlana DESHEVYKH (KAZ) | 27'07"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | HOU Yuxia (CHN) | 27'09"3 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Kamila RAJDLOVA (CZE) | 27'09"6 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Anna Carin OLOFSSON (SWE) | 27'20"7 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Elena ANTONOVA (KAZ) | 27'21"8 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Wendy Kay WAGNER (USA) | 27'25"1 | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Olga DANILOVA (RUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 5 km freestyle | Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 49'30"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 49'31"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Switzerland | 50'03"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Czech Republique | 50'35"2 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Belarus | 50'37"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 50'38"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 50'45"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Canada | 50'49"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Slovenia | 51'19"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Japan | 51'35"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Kazakhstan | 51'52"2 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 52'40"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | United States Of America | 53'23"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Russian Federation | DNS | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Ukraine | DNS | ||
Women's Sprint | Julija TCHEPALOVA (RUS) | |||
Women's Sprint | Evi SACHENBACHER (GER) | |||
Women's Sprint | Anita MOEN (NOR) | |||
Women's Sprint | Claudia KUENZEL (GER) |
Ski freesylte
Men's Moguls | Janne LAHTELA (FIN) | 27,97 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Travis MAYER (USA) | 27,59 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Richard GAY (FRA) | 26,91 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Johnny MOSELEY (USA) | 26,78 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Tapio LUUSUA (FIN) | 26,67 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Scott BELLAVANCE (CAN) | 26,55 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Ryan JOHNSON (CAN) | 26,55 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Mikko RONKAINEN (FIN) | 26,49 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Jeremy BLOOM (USA) | 26,19 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Sami MUSTONEN (FIN) | 26,08 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Cedric REGNIER-LAFFORGUE (FRA) | 25,63 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Laurent NIOL (FRA) | 25,00 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Fredrik FORTKORD (SWE) | 24,89 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Johann GREGOIRE (FRA) | 22,77 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Stephane ROCHON (CAN) | 19,80 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Yugo TSUKITA (JPN) | 15,81 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Ales VALENTA (CZE) | 257,02 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Joe PACK (USA) | 251,64 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Alexei GRICHIN (BLR) | 251,19 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Jeff BEAN (CAN) | 250,97 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Stanislav KRAVCHUK (UKR) | 246,30 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Brian CURRUTT (USA) | 245,19 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Dmitri DASHINSKI (BLR) | 244,29 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Andy CAPICIK (CAN) | 243,78 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Jeret PETERSON (USA) | 238,05 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Dmitri RAK (BLR) | 226,34 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Steve OMISCHL (CAN) | 222,04 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Eric BERGOUST (USA) | 218,49 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Kari TRAA (NOR) | 25,94 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Shannon BAHRKE (USA) | 25,06 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Tae SATOYA (JPN) | 24,85 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Jennifer HEIL (CAN) | 24,84 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Hannah HARDAWAY (USA) | 24,77 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Aiko UEMURA (JPN) | 24,66 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Ann BATTELLE (USA) | 24,62 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Sandra LAOURA (FRA) | 24,12 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Marina TCHERKASSOVA (RUS) | 23,52 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Margarita MARBLER (AUT) | 23,18 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Elena VORONA (RUS) | 23,17 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Minna KARHU (FIN) | 23,07 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Kelly RINGSTAD (CAN) | 22,86 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Tami BRADLEY (CAN) | 18,46 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Anja BOLBJERG (DEN) | DNS | ||
Women's Moguls | Sara KJELLIN (SWE) | DNS | ||
Women's Aerials | Alisa CAMPLIN (AUS) | 193,47 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Veronica BRENNER (CAN) | 190,02 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Deidra DIONNE (CAN) | 189,26 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Olga KOROLEVA (RUS) | 188,37 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | LI Nina (CHN) | 185,23 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Anna ZUKAL (RUS) | 174,24 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Natalia OREKHOVA (RUS) | 170,54 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Lydia IERODIACONOU (AUS) | 169,38 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Alla TSUPER (BLR) | 164,92 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Veronika BAUER (CAN) | 153,88 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Evelyne LEU (SUI) | 147,31 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | XU Nannan (CHN) | 135,96 pts |
Ski jumping
Men's Large hill 120 m | Simon ""Harry Potter"" AMMANN (SUI) | 281,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Adam MALYSZ (POL) | 269,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Matti HAUTAMAEKI (FIN) | 256,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Sven HANNAWALD (NOR) | 255,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Stefan HORNGACHER (AUT) | 247,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Andreas KUETTEL (SUI) | 245,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Kazuyoshi FUNAKI (JPN) | 245,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Martin KOCH (AUT) | 244,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Janne "Rane" AHONEN (FIN) | 241,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Martin SCHMITT (GER) | 240,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Robert KRANJEC (SLO) | 237,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Stephan HOCKE (GER) | 236,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Peter ZONTA (SLO) | 234,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Martin HOELLWARTH (AUT) | 233,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Primoz PETERKA (SLO) | 233,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Michael UHRMANN (GER) | 232,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Valery KOBELEV (RUS) | 231,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Risto JUSSILAINEN (FIN) | 226,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Roberto CECON (ITA) | 225,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Masahiko HARADA (JPN) | 222,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Andreas WIDHOELZL (AUT) | 222,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Damjan FRAS (SLO) | 221,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Nicolas DESSUM (FRA) | 220,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Hideharu MIYAHIRA (JPN) | 215,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Anders BARDAL (NOR) | 212,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Tommy INGEBRIGTSEN (NOR) | 207,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Sylvain FREIHOLZ (SUI) | 205,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Emmanuel CHEDAL (FRA) | 204,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Robert MATEJA (POL) | 202,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Stanislav FILIMONOV (KAZ) | 197,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | KIM Hyun Ki (KOR) | 108,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Roar LJOEKELSOEY (NOR) | 107,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Remi SANTIAGO (FRA) | 106,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Alan ALBORN (USA) | 105,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Ildar FATKULLIN (RUS) | 103,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jan MAZOCH (CZE) | 102,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Veli-Matti LINDSTROEM (FIN) | 102,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Lars BYSTOEL (NOR) | 99,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Dimitry CHVYKOV (KGZ) | 98,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Tomislaw TAJNER (POL) | 98,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Noriaki KASAI (JPN) | 97,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Clint JONES (USA) | 94,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Tomasz POCHWALA (POL) | 93,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jakub JANDA (CZE) | 91,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Marco STEINAUER (SUI) | 87,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | CHOI Yong Jik (KOR) | 86,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | KANG Chil Gu (KOR) | 83,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Maxim POLUNIN (KAZ) | 83,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jens SALUMAE (EST) | 78,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Alexander BELOV (RUS) | 66,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Germany | 974,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Finland | 974,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Slovenia | 946,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Austria | 926,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Japan | 926,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Poland | 848,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Switzerland | 818,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Republic Of Korea | 801,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Norway | 790,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | France | 755,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | United States Of America | 728,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Czech Republique | 724,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Kazakhstan | 621,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Simon ""Harry Potter"" AMMANN (SUI) | 269,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Sven HANNAWALD (NOR) | 267,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Adam MALYSZ (POL) | 263,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Janne "Rane" AHONEN (FIN) | 261,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Veli-Matti LINDSTROEM (FIN) | 253,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Matti HAUTAMAEKI (FIN) | 252,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Martin SCHMITT (GER) | 250,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Michael UHRMANN (GER) | 245,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Kazuyoshi FUNAKI (JPN) | 243,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Primoz PETERKA (SLO) | 240,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Stefan HORNGACHER (AUT) | 240,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Alan ALBORN (USA) | 240,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Peter ZONTA (SLO) | 239,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Martin KOCH (AUT) | 237,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Robert KRANJEC (SLO) | 236,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Toni NIEMINEN (FIN) | 235,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Christof DUFFNER (GER) | 235,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Roar LJOEKELSOEY (NOR) | 233,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Roberto CECON (ITA) | 233,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Masahiko HARADA (JPN) | 232,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Tommy INGEBRIGTSEN (NOR) | 232,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Nicolas DESSUM (FRA) | 231,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Andreas KUETTEL (SUI) | 231,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Andreas WIDHOELZL (AUT) | 230,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Martin HOELLWARTH (AUT) | 228,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Sylvain FREIHOLZ (SUI) | 228,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Anders BARDAL (NOR) | 227,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Damjan FRAS (SLO) | 225,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Valery KOBELEV (RUS) | 224,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | CHOI Heung Chul (KOR) | 216,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Lars BYSTOEL (NOR) | 215,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Stanislav FILIMONOV (KAZ) | 209,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Hiroki YAMADA (JPN) | 109,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | CHOI Yong Jik (KOR) | 109,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jan MAZOCH (CZE) | 108,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | KIM Hyun Ki (KOR) | 106,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Robert MATEJA (POL) | 104,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Maxim POLUNIN (KAZ) | 103,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jakub JANDA (CZE) | 103,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Tomasz POCHWALA (POL) | 102,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Dimitry CHVYKOV (KGZ) | 101,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Andrej LYSKOVEC (BLR) | 98,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Wojciech SKUPIEN (POL) | 98,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Brendan DORAN (USA) | 96,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Pawel GAIDUK (KAZ) | 96,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | KANG Chil Gu (KOR) | 96,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jan MATURA (CZE) | 91,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Alexander KOROBOV (KAZ) | 85,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Noriaki KASAI (JPN) | 83,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Michal DOLEZAL (CZE) | 82,5 pts |
ski nordic combined
Men's Sprint | Samppa LAJUNEN (FIN) | 16'40"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Ronny ACKERMANN (GER) | 16'49"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Felix GOTTWALD (AUT) | 17'20"3 | ||
Men's Sprint | Jaakko TALLUS (FIN) | 17'25"9 | ||
Men's Sprint | Todd LODWICK (USA) | 17'32"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Daito TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 17'37"9 | ||
Men's Sprint | Hannu MANNINEN (FIN) | 17'42"7 | ||
Men's Sprint | Andy HARTMANN (SUI) | 17'44"7 | ||
Men's Sprint | Björn KIRCHEISEN (GER) | 17'45"2 | ||
Men's Sprint | Ludovic ROUX (FRA) | 17'45"7 | ||
Men's Sprint | Mario STECHER (AUT) | 17'49"5 | ||
Men's Sprint | Andrej JEZERSEK (SLO) | 17'52"8 | ||
Men's Sprint | Sverre ROTEVATN (NOR) | 17'54"4 | ||
Men's Sprint | Bill DEMONG (USA) | 17'56"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Pavel CHURAVY (CZE) | 17'58"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Christoph BIELER (AUT) | 18'01"6 | ||
Men's Sprint | Norihito KOBAYASHI (JPN) | 18'04"6 | ||
Men's Sprint | Nicolas BAL (FRA) | 18'04"8 | ||
Men's Sprint | Jens GAISER (GER) | 18'19"3 | ||
Men's Sprint | Kristian HAMMER (NOR) | 18'21"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Andreas HURSCHLER (SUI) | 18'21"9 | ||
Men's Sprint | Satoshi MORI (JPN) | 18'25"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Mikko KESKINARKAUS (FIN) | 18'31"4 | ||
Men's Sprint | Petr SMEJC (CZE) | 18'31"9 | ||
Men's Sprint | Marcel HOEHLIG (GER) | 18'32"2 | ||
Men's Sprint | Jan Rune GRAVE (NOR) | 18'33"2 | ||
Men's Sprint | Frederic BAUD (FRA) | 18'33"5 | ||
Men's Sprint | Michael GRUBER (AUT) | 18'34"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Ronny HEER (SUI) | 18'34"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Preben Fjre BRYNEMO (NOR) | 18'35"5 | ||
Men's Sprint | Seppi HURSCHLER (SUI) | 18'36"0 | ||
Men's Sprint | Johnny SPILLANE (USA) | 18'36"4 | ||
Men's Sprint | Kenji OGIWARA (JPN) | 18'39"1 | ||
Men's Sprint | Kevin ARNOULD (FRA) | 19'00"9 | ||
Men's Sprint | Milan KUCERA (CZE) | 19'13"5 | ||
Men's Sprint | Matt DAYTON (USA) | 19'15"9 | ||
Men's Sprint | Jens SALUMAE (EST) | 19'29"2 | ||
Men's Sprint | Sergei ZACHARENKO (BLR) | 19'29"5 | ||
Men's Sprint | Michal PSENKO (SVK) | 20'07"3 | ||
Men's Sprint | Tambet PIKKOR (EST) | 20'38"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Samppa LAJUNEN (FIN) | 39'11"7 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Jaakko TALLUS (FIN) | 39'36"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Felix GOTTWALD (AUT) | 40'06"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Ronny ACKERMANN (GER) | 40'27"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Björn KIRCHEISEN (GER) | 40'55"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Mario STECHER (AUT) | 41'30"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Todd LODWICK (USA) | 41'39"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Kristian HAMMER (NOR) | 41'40"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Andy HARTMANN (SUI) | 41'42"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Nicolas BAL (FRA) | 41'43"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Kenji OGIWARA (JPN) | 41'45"6 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Daito TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 42'01"2 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Andrej JEZERSEK (SLO) | 42'02"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Hannu MANNINEN (FIN) | 42'21"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Christoph BIELER (AUT) | 42'21"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Pavel CHURAVY (CZE) | 43'11"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Kevin ARNOULD (FRA) | 43'12"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Matt DAYTON (USA) | 43'12"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Bill DEMONG (USA) | 43'18"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Christoph EUGEN (AUT) | 43'26"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Sebastian HASENEY (GER) | 43'37"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Preben Fjre BRYNEMO (NOR) | 43'50"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Alexsej BARANNIKOV (RUS) | 44'07"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Jan Rune GRAVE (NOR) | 44'18"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Andreas HURSCHLER (SUI) | 44'19"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Ludovic ROUX (FRA) | 44'22"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Alexey ZVETKOV (RUS) | 44'28"2 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Mikko KESKINARKAUS (FIN) | 44'38"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Ronny HEER (SUI) | 44'40"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Satoshi MORI (JPN) | 44'40"6 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Alexey FADEJEV (RUS) | 44'49"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Johnny SPILLANE (USA) | 45'05"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Gen TOMII (JPN) | 45'15"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Georg HETTICH (GER) | 45'17"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Vladimir LYSENINE (RUS) | 45'21"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Sverre ROTEVATN (NOR) | 45'24"6 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Frederic BAUD (FRA) | 45'35"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Michal PSENKO (SVK) | 46'06"2 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Ladislav RYGL (CZE) | 46'06"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Jens SALUMAE (EST) | 48'27"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Milan KUCERA (CZE) | 48'32"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Ivan RIEDER (SUI) | 49'12"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Petr SMEJC (CZE) | 49'13"7 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Sergei ZACHARENKO (BLR) | 49'18"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Finland | 48'42"2 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Germany | 48'49"7 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Austria | 48'53"2 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | United States Of America | 49'54"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Norway | 51'22"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | France | 51'35"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Switzerland | 52'07"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Japan | 52'26"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Czech Republique | 53'28"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Russian Federation | DNS |
Snowboard
Men's Halfpipe | Ross POWERS (USA) | 46,1 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Daniel KASS (USA) | 42,5 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Jarret THOMAS (USA) | 42,1 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Giacomo KRATTER (ITA) | 42,0 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Takaharu NAKAI (JPN) | 40,7 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Tommy CZESCHIN (USA) | 40,6 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Heikki SORSA (FIN) | 40,4 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Markku KOSKI (FIN) | 39,0 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Trevor ANDREW (CAN) | 38,6 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Daniel FRANCK (NOR) | 37,4 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Magnus STERNER (SWE) | 36,6 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Jan MICHAELIS (GER) | DNS | ||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Philipp SCHOCH (SUI) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Richard RICHARDSSON (SWE) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Christopher KLUG (USA) | |||
Men's Parallel giant slalom | Nicolas HUET (FRA) | |||
Women's Halfpipe | Kelly CLARK (USA) | 47,9 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Doriane VIDAL (FRA) | 43,0 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Fabienne REUTELER (SUI) | 39,7 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Kjersti BUAAS (NOR) | 37,3 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Shannon DUNN-DOWNING (USA) | 37,2 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Tricia BYRNES (USA) | 36,4 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Nici PEDERZOLLI (AUT) | 35,7 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Yoko MIYAKE (JPN) | 33,7 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Minna HESSO (FIN) | 31,9 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Lisa Therese WIIK (NOR) | 28,9 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Nicola THOST (GER) | 27,7 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Michiyo HASHIMOTO (JPN) | 26,6 pts | ||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Isabelle BLANC (FRA) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Karine RUBY (FRA) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Lidia TRETTEL (ITA) | |||
Women's Parallel giant slalom | Jagna MARCZULAJTIS (POL) |