MarcoLympics
1994 Lillehammer Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
THE XVIIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES

Infos

Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV (RUS)
28'07"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ricco GROSS (GER)
28'13"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Serguei TARASOV (RUS)
28'27"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Vladimir DRATSJEV (RUS)
28'28"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER (AUT)
29'05"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Frank LUCK (GER)
29'09"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Sven FISCHER (GER)
29'16"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Herve FLANDIN (FRA)
29'33"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Janez OZBOLT (SLO)
29'35"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Alexandr POPOV (BLR)
29'38"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Patrice BAILLY-SALINS (FRA)
29'43"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Mark KIRCHNER (GER)
29'51"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Johann PASSLER (ITA)
29'53"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ivar Michal ULEKLEIV (NOR)
29'56"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Harri ELORANTA (FIN)
30'02"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Valerij KIRIJENKO (RUS)
30'06"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Oleg RYSJENKOV (BLR)
30'11"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Toras DOLNIJ (UKR)
30'16"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Thierry DUSSERRE (FRA)
30'22"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ulf JOHANSSON (SWE)
30'24"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Petr GARABIK (CZE)
30'31"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER (AUT)
30'31"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Pieralberto CARRARA (ITA)
30'33"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA)
30'35"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jon Äge TYLDUM (NOR)
30'36"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Steve CYR (CAN)
30'41"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jan ZIEMIANIN (POL)
30'44"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR)
30'44"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jiri HOLUBEC (CZE)
30'45"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Franz SCHULER (AUT)
30'55"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Krassimir VIDENOV (BUL)
30'59"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA (POL)
31'02"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Janos PANYIK (HUN)
31'04"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Gheorghe VASILE (ROM)
31'05"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Stephane BOUTHIAUX (FRA)
31'07"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Uros VELEPEC (SLO)
31'07"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Viktor MAJGUROV (BLR)
31'09"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Per BRANDT (SWE)
31'27"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Hillar ZAHKNA (EST)
31'28"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Valentin DSJIMA (UKR)
31'31"8
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS (LAT)
31'36"9
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Misao KODATE (JPN)
31'40"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Martin PFURTSCHELLER (AUT)
31'47"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA)
31'50"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Igor KHOKHRIJAKOV (BLR)
31'50"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Tomas KOS (CZE)
31'52"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ivan MAKSIMOV (UKR)
31'52"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Dmitriy PANTOV (KAZ)
31'54"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Ian WOODS (GBR)
31'58"3
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Aivo UDRAS (EST)
32'02"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Pavel KOTRABA (SLO)
32'04"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN)
32'06"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Sylfest GLIMSDAL (NOR)
32'07"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Erkki LATVALA (FIN)
32'08"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Gintaras JASINSKAS (LTU)
32'15"4
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS (GRE)
32'21"5
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Daniel KRCMAR (SVK)
32'24"1
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Olaf MIHELSON (EST)
32'30"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Joze POKLUKAR (SLO)
32'31"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI)
32'35"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Krzysztof TOPOR (POL)
32'37"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Glenn RUPERTUS (CAN)
32'47"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Daniel HEDIGER (SUI)
33'05"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag David JARECKIE (USA)
33'15"6
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Duncan DOUGLAS (USA)
33'29"2
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Aivars BOGDANOVS (LAT)
33'52"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Kenneth RUDD (GBR)
34'19"7
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Vasilij GHERGHI (MDA)
34'48"0
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Leif ANDERSSON (SWE)
DNS
Men's 10 km Sprint  medailleflag Glenn OLSSON (SWE)
DNS
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Serguei TARASOV (RUS)
57'25"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Frank LUCK (GER)
57'28"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Sven FISCHER (GER)
57'41"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Alexandr POPOV (BLR)
57'53"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jens STEINIGEN (GER)
58'18"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA)
58'54"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Mark KIRCHNER (GER)
59'16"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Sergej TSJEPIKOV (RUS)
59'31"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Sylfest GLIMSDAL (NOR)
59'42"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Alfred EDER (AUT)
59'43"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Petr GARABIK (CZE)
59'48"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Toras DOLNIJ (UKR)
59'51"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Patrice BAILLY-SALINS (FRA)
59'53"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Roman SVONKOV (UKR)
1h00'06"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Pieralberto CARRARA (ITA)
1h00'14"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Aivo UDRAS (EST)
1h00'14"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jiri HOLUBEC (CZE)
1h00'18"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER (AUT)
1h00'21"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Gundars UPENIEKS (LAT)
1h00'26"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA)
1h00'27"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Gheorghe VASILE (ROM)
1h00'33"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Patrick FAVRE (ITA)
1h00'40"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Viktor MAJGUROV (BLR)
1h00'42"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Valery MEDVEDTSEV (RUS)
1h00'44"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Leif ANDERSSON (SWE)
1h01h03"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vitalij MOHYLENKO (UKR)
1h01h07"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Per BRANDT (SWE)
1h01h09"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vadim SATSJORIN (BLR)
1h01h09"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Janez OZBOLT (SLO)
1h01'19"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Harri ELORANTA (FIN)
1h01'40"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Janos PANYIK (HUN)
1h01'41"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Lionel LAURENT (FRA)
1h01'42"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Hanspeter KNOBEL (SUI)
1h01'42"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Ivan MASARIK (CZE)
1h01'46"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Valerij KIRIJENKO (RUS)
1h01'46"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR)
1h01'51"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS (GRE)
1h01'51"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jure VELEPEC (SLO)
1h01'58"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jan ZIEMIANIN (POL)
1h02'00"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS (LAT)
1h02'02"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Timo SEPPALA (FIN)
1h02'07"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Ulf JOHANSSON (SWE)
1h02'14"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Steve CYR (CAN)
1h02'20"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Herve FLANDIN (FRA)
1h02'25"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI)
1h02'27"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD (NOR)
1h02'52"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Franck PERROT (FRA)
1h02'57"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Franz SCHULER (AUT)
1h03'01"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Glenn RUPERTUS (CAN)
1h03'05"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Lukas KREJCI (SVK)
1h03'28"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Dmitriy PANTOV (KAZ)
1h03'29"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jon Äge TYLDUM (NOR)
1h03'31"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Evgueni REDKIN (BLR)
1h03'34"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Michael DIXON (GBR)
1h03'44"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Ian WOODS (GBR)
1h03'44"0
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Pavel SLADEK (SVK)
1h03'51"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Martin PFURTSCHELLER (AUT)
1h03'56"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Gintaras JASINSKAS (LTU)
1h04'08"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Bostjan LEKAN (SLO)
1h05'12"3
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Krassimir VIDENOV (BUL)
1h05'21"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Urmas KALDVEE (EST)
1h05'23"2
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Misao KODATE (JPN)
1h05'34"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN (POL)
1h05'48"8
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jon ENGEN (USA)
1h06'39"7
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Curtis SCHREINER (USA)
1h07'41"6
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Glenn OLSSON (SWE)
1h07'55"9
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Jan WOJTAS (POL)
1h08'10"5
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN)
1h08'49"1
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Kalju OJASTE (EST)
1h11'21"4
Men's 20 km  medailleflag Vasilij GHERGHI (MDA)
1h16'30"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h30'22"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h31'23"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag France
1h32'31"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h32'57"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h33'11"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h33'17"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h33'32"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Poland
1h33'49"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Austria
1h34'02"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h34'19"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h34'38"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h35'26"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h35'34"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h35'43"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h35'48"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Latvia
1h37'40"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1h39'16"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h40'00"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Myriam BÉDARD (CAN)
52'06"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anne BRIAND (FRA)
52'53"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER)
53'15"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Svetlana PARAMYGINA (BLR)
53'21"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET (FRA)
53'38"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Martina JASICOVA (SVK)
53'56"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Natalja PERMIJAKOVA (BLR)
53'59"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Kerryn RIM (AUS)
54'10"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Antje HARVEY (GER)
54'12"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Louisa NOSKOVA (RUS)
54'18"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Delphyne HEYMANN (FRA)
54'21"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Olena OGURTSOVA (UKR)
54'40"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Nadija BILOVA (UKR)
54'44"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Joan SMITH (USA)
54'46"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Petra SCHAAF (GER)
54'52"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Nadejda TALANOVA (RUS)
55'14"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Joan GUETSCHOW (USA)
55'19"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Lise MELOCHE (CAN)
55'27"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Adina SOTROPA (ROM)
55'27"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Veronique CLAUDEL (FRA)
55'40"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Hildegunn FOSSEN (NOR)
55'55"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Maria MANOLOVA (BUL)
55'58"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Natalja SNYTINA (RUS)
55'58"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag JINFEN Wang (CHN)
56'00"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Nathalie SANTER (ITA)
56'07"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anfisa RESTSOVA (RUS)
56'10"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Eveli PETERSON (EST)
56'11"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Irina KOKUJEVA (BLR)
56'12"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Inna SJESJIKL (KAZ)
56'16"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Ieva VOLFA (LAT)
57'03"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Elin KRISTIANSEN (NOR)
57'04"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Laura TAVARES (USA)
57'04"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Beth COATS (USA)
57'20"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Iveta KNIZKOVA (CZE)
57'23"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Eva HAKOVA (CZE)
57'43"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Simone GREINER-PETTER-MEMM (GER)
58'06"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Jirina PELCOVA (CZE)
58'07"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Tuija SIKIÖ (FIN)
58'13"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag AIQIN Song (CHN)
58'25"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK)
58'46"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Iva SJKODREVA (BUL)
58'48"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Krista LEPIK (EST)
58'54"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN (NOR)
59'02"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Andreja GRASIC (SLO)
59'09"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Agata SUSZKA (POL)
59'13"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Maria SCHYLANDER (SWE)
59'14"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Nadejda ALEKSIJEVA (BUL)
59'15"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN (FIN)
59'16"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Natalja RYSJENKOVA (BLR)
59'26"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Irena NOVOTNA (CZE)
59'29"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Kristin BERG (CAN)
59'36"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Helena MIKOLAJCZYK (POL)
59'44"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Jelena VSIVTSEVA (EST)
59'50"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Yoshiko HONDA (JPN)
1h00'00"5
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Tuija VUOKSIALA (FIN)
1h00'09"3
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Katja HOLANTI (FIN)
1h00'13"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Halina PITON (POL)
1h00'18"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Christina EKLUND (SWE)
1h00'25"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Anne ELVEBAKK (NOR)
1h00'29"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Catarina EKLUND (SWE)
1h00'38"4
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Beatrix HOLECZY (HUN)
1h00'43"9
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE (LTU)
1h00'55"8
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Mihaela CARSTOI (ROM)
1h01'15"0
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Sandra PAINTIN (AUS)
1h01'21"7
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Brigitta BERECZKI (HUN)
1h02'14"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Maria Edelia GIRO (ARG)
1h02'24"2
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Jevgenija ROPPEL (KGZ)
1h02'46"6
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Elena GOROHOVA (MDA)
1h13'33"1
Women's 15 km  medailleflag Olena PETROVA (UKR)
DNF
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Myriam BÉDARD (CAN)
26'08"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Svetlana PARAMYGUINA (BLR)
26'09"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Valentyna TSERBE (UKR)
26'10"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Inna SHESHKIL (KAZ)
26'13"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Petra BEHLE (GER)
26'33"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Irina KOKUJEWA (BLR)
26'38"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Nathalie SANTER (ITA)
26'38"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Simone GREINER-PETTER-MEMM (GER)
26'46"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Eva HAKOVA (CZE)
26'48"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Elin KRISTIANSEN (NOR)
26'53"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Iva KARAGIOZOVA (BUL)
27'00"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK)
27'03"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER)
27'04"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Olena OGURTSOVA (UKR)
27'06"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Martina HALINAROVA (SVK)
27'11"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN (FIN)
27'14"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ann Elen SKJELBREID (NOR)
27'17"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Andreja KOBLAR (SLO)
27'17"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Nadejda TALANOVA (RUS)
27'18"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Veronique CLAUDEL (FRA)
27'28"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Kerryn RIM (AUS)
27'32"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Annette SIKVELAND (NOR)
27'32"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag SONG Aiqin (CHN)
27'33"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Joan SMITH (USA)
27'39"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Tuija SIKIÖ (FIN)
27'39"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Antje HARVEY (GER)
27'46"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET (FRA)
27'48"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ieva CEDERSTREMA (LAT)
27'52"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA (BUL)
27'54"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anne BRIAND (FRA)
28'00"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Eveli PETERSON (EST)
28'03"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anfisa RESTZOVA (RUS)
28'09"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Marina SKOLOTA (UKR)
28'11"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Iveta ROUBICKOVA (CZE)
28'18"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Emmanuelle CLARET (FRA)
28'19"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Tuija VUOKSIALA (FIN)
28'23"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Lise MELOCHE (CAN)
28'25"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Natalia PERMIAKOVA (BLR)
28'26"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Louisa NOSKOVA (RUS)
28'27"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Sandra PAINTIN-PAUL (AUS)
28'31"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag WANG Jinfen (CHN)
28'36"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Liubov BELIAKOVA (RUS)
28'37"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ileana HANGAN-IANOSIU (ROM)
28'37"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Yoshiko HONDA (JPN)
28'37"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Gillian HAMILTON (CAN)
28'43"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anna BOZSIK (HUN)
29'04"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS (NOR)
29'16"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE (LTU)
29'16"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Jirina PELCOVA (CZE)
29'23"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA (BLR)
29'23"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Beth COATS (USA)
29'24"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Maria MANOLOVA (BUL)
29'26"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Joan GUETSCHOW (USA)
29'26"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Maria Edelia GIRO (ARG)
29'31"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Adina SOTROPA (ROM)
29'34"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Jelena VSIVTSEVA (EST)
29'35"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Halina PITON (POL)
29'39"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Krista LEPIK (EST)
29'40"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Catarina EKLUND (SWE)
29'44"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Eva Karin WESTIN (SWE)
29'50"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Pirjo Hannele AALTO (FIN)
29'59"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ (POL)
30'04"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Gabriela LEHKA (CZE)
30'25"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Mary OSTERGREN (USA)
30'35"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Brigitta BERECZKI (HUN)
30'42"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Evguenia ROPPEL (BLR)
31'08"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Christina EKLUND (SWE)
31'10"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Zofia KIELPINSKA (POL)
31'11"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflag Elena GOROHOVA (MDA)
35'04"1
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h47'19"5
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h51'16"5
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag France
1h52'28"3
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h54'08"1
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h54'26"5
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h54'55"1
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h57'00"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h57'35"9
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h58'07"2
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h58'55"7
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Poland
1h59'18"1
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h59'30"4
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
2h00'16"2
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
2h01'08"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
2h02'22"7
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Romania
2h02'36"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay  Teammedailleflag Hungary
2h08'27"6

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'30"81
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'30"86
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Italy
3'31"01
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'31"78
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'31"93
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'32"15
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'32"18
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'32"18
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Italy
3'32"45
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'32"83
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'32"83
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'32"84
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'32"85
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'33"41
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'33"49
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'33"58
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'33"69
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Japan
3'34"00
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Japan
3'34"10
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'34"25
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag France
3'34"30
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Sweden
3'34"53
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag France
3'34"80
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'35"07
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
3'35"81
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'36"09
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Australia
3'36"47
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Hungary
3'37"06
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'37"10
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Romania
3'38"05
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'38"27
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
3'38"74
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Bosnia-Herzegovina
3'39"07
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Greece
3'39"40
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Taďwan
3'39"44
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Armenia
3'39"81
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Trinidad And Tobago
3'40"24
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
3'40"78
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag American Samoa
3'41"04
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico
3'41"21
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag San Marino
3'41"25
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
3'45"01
Men's Two-man  Teammedailleflag Jamaica
DSQ
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'27"78
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'27"84
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Germany
3'28"01
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'28"40
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'28"87
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Austria
3'28"91
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'29"33
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'29"41
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Italy
3'29"42
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'29"51
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'29"56
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Canada
3'29"57
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'29"81
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Jamaica
3'29"96
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'29"97
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag France
3'30"04
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Sweden
3'30"32
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Japan
3'30"67
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'30"81
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Australia
3'31"02
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag France
3'31"18
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Italy
3'31"95
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Romania
3'32"18
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'33"18
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico
3'34"02
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'34"62
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
3'35"32
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
3'35"65
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag Bosnia-Herzegovina
3'39"77
Men's Four-man  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
DNF

Ice Hockey

Men's   Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's   Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's   Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's   Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Men's   Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Men's   Teammedailleflag Slovakia
Men's   Teammedailleflag Germany
Men's   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's   Teammedailleflag Italy
Men's   Teammedailleflag France
Men's   Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's   Teammedailleflag Austria

Luge

Men's Single  medailleflag Georg HACKL (GER)
3'21"571
Men's Single  medailleflag Markus PROCK (AUT)
3'21"584
Men's Single  medailleflag Armin ZOEGGELER (ITA)
3'21"833
Men's Single  medailleflag Arnold HUBER (ITA)
3'22"418
Men's Single  medailleflag Wendel SUCKOW (USA)
3'22"424
Men's Single  medailleflag Norbert HUBER (ITA)
3'22"474
Men's Single  medailleflag Gerhard GLEIRSCHER (AUT)
3'22"569
Men's Single  medailleflag Jens MULLER (GER)
3'22"580
Men's Single  medailleflag Albert DEMTSJENKO (RUS)
3'22"627
Men's Single  medailleflag Markus SCHMIDT (AUT)
3'23"114
Men's Single  medailleflag Serguei DANILINE (RUS)
3'23'261
Men's Single  medailleflag Mikael HOLM (SWE)
3'24"049
Men's Single  medailleflag Anders SODERBERG (SWE)
3'24"099
Men's Single  medailleflag Eduard BURMISTROV (RUS)
3'24"393
Men's Single  medailleflag Alexander BAU (GER)
3'24"413
Men's Single  medailleflag Robert PIPKINS (USA)
3'24"580
Men's Single  medailleflag Bengt WALDEN (SWE)
3'24"852
Men's Single  medailleflag Agris ELERTS (LAT)
3'25"993
Men's Single  medailleflag Jozef SKVAREK (SVK)
3'26"522
Men's Single  medailleflag Clay IVES (CAN)
3'26"686
Men's Single  medailleflag Juris VOVCOKS (LAT)
3'26"948
Men's Single  medailleflag Kazuhiko TAKAMATSU (JPN)
3'27"103
Men's Single  medailleflag Kyle HEIKKILA (ISV)
3'27"236
Men's Single  medailleflag Spyros PINAS (GRE)
3'27"812
Men's Single  medailleflag Yuji SASAKI (JPN)
3'28"478
Men's Single  medailleflag Paul HIX (GBR)
3'29"115
Men's Single  medailleflag Marco FELDER (LIE)
3'29"409
Men's Single  medailleflag Atsushi SASAKI (JPN)
3'29"796
Men's Single  medailleflag Reto GILLY (SUI)
3'30"427
Men's Single  medailleflag Simon J PAYNE (BER)
3'30"637
Men's Single  medailleflag Nedzad LOMIGORA (BIH)
3'34"128
Men's Single  medailleflag Roger WHITE (AUS)
3'43"062
Men's Single  medailleflag Duncan KENNEDY (USA)
DSQ
Women's Single  medailleflag Gerda WEISSENSTEINER (ITA)
3'15"517
Women's Single  medailleflag Susi ERDMANN (GER)
3'16"276
Women's Single  medailleflag Andrea TAGWERKER (AUT)
3'16"652
Women's Single  medailleflag Angelika NEUNER (AUT)
3'16"901
Women's Single  medailleflag Natalie OBKIRCHER (ITA)
3'16"937
Women's Single  medailleflag Gabriele KOHLISCH (GER)
3'17"197
Women's Single  medailleflag Irina GUBKINA (RUS)
3'17"198
Women's Single  medailleflag Natalja JAKUSJENKO (UKR)
3'17"378
Women's Single  medailleflag Anna ORLOVA (LAT)
3'17"487
Women's Single  medailleflag Doris NEUNER (AUT)
3'17"826
Women's Single  medailleflag Cameron Ann "Cammy" MYLER (USA)
3'17"834
Women's Single  medailleflag Bethany CALCATERRA-MCMAHON (USA)
3'18"005
Women's Single  medailleflag Pia WEDEGE (NOR)
3'18"047
Women's Single  medailleflag Jana BODE (GER)
3'18"101
Women's Single  medailleflag Maria JASENCAKOVA (SVK)
3'18"456
Women's Single  medailleflag Evija SULCE (LAT)
3'18"957
Women's Single  medailleflag Iluta GAILE (LAT)
3'19"049
Women's Single  medailleflag Olga NOVIKOVA (RUS)
3'19"977
Women's Single  medailleflag Helen NOVIKOV (EST)
3'20"333
Women's Single  medailleflag Anne ABERNATHY (ISV)
3'20"831
Women's Single  medailleflag Adriana TUREA (ROM)
3'21"861
Women's Single  medailleflag Sorina GRIGORE (ROM)
3'23"204
Women's Single  medailleflag Verona MARJANOVIC (BIH)
3'24"779
Women's Single  medailleflag Greta SEBALD (GRE)
4'14"141
Women's Single  medailleflag Erin WARREN (USA)
DSQ
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Italy
1'36"720
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Italy
1'36"769
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Germany
1'36"945
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'37"289
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'37"296
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Romania
1'37"323
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'37"477
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Canada
1'37"691
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1'37"691
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Austria
1'37"695
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'37"867
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'38"215
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1'38"238
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Germany
1'38"308
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'38"680
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Poland
1'38"904
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Georgia
1'39"384
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Japan
1'40"124
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1'41"763
Mixed Double  Teammedailleflag Norway
DSQ

Skating artistic

Men's   medailleflag Alexei URMANOV (RUS)
1,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Elvis STOIKO (CAN)
3,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Philippe CANDELORO (FRA)
6,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Viktor PETRENKO (UKR)
8,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Kurt BROWNING (CAN)
9,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Brian BOITANO (USA)
10,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Eric MILLOT (FRA)
10,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Scott DAVIS (USA)
10,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Steven COUSINS (GBR)
12,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Sebastien BRITTEN (CAN)
15,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Oleg TATAUROV (RUS)
15,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Masakazu KAGIYAMA (JPN)
16,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Michael TYLLESEN (DEN)
18,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Cornel GHEORGHE (ROM)
22,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Igor PASJEVITSJ (RUS)
22,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Michael SHMERKIN (ISR)
24,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag JUNG Sung-Il (KOR)
25,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Stephen CARR (AUS)
28,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Marius-Cristian NEGREA (ROM)
28,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag ZHANG Min (CHN)
29,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Andrei VLASJENKO (LAT)
30,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Fumihiro OIKAWA (JPN)
32,5 pts
Men's   medailleflag Aleksander MURASJKO (BLR)
35,0 pts
Men's   medailleflag Dino Edgardo QUATTROCECERE (RSA)
35,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Oksana BAIUL (UKR)
2,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Nancy KERRIGAN (USA)
2,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag CHEN Lu (CHN)
5,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Surya BONALY (FRA)
5,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Yuka SATO (JPN)
8,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Tanja SZEWCZENKO (GER)
8,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Katarina WITT (GER)
11,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Tonya HARDING (USA)
12,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Josee CHOUINARD (CAN)
13,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Anna RECHNIO (POL)
16,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Krisztina CZAKO (HUN)
17,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Mila KAJAS (FIN)
18,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Lenka KULOVANA (CZE)
19,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Marie-Pierre LERAY (FRA)
20,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Charlene VON SAHER (GBR)
22,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Nathalie KRIEG (SUI)
24,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Laetitia HUBERT (FRA)
25,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Rena INOUE (JPN)
27,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Jelena LIASJENKO (UKR)
27,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Marta ANDRADE (ESP)
31,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag LYOONJUNG LEE Lily (KOR)
32,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag Ljudmila IVANOVA (UKR)
32,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag YING Liu (CHN)
33,5 pts
Women's   medailleflag Zvetelina ABRASJEVA (BUL)
35,0 pts
Women's   medailleflag GUONA Zhao (CHN)
Women's   medailleflag Susan Anne HUMPHREYS (CAN)
Women's   medailleflag Irena ZEMANOVA (CZE)
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Canada
4,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
6,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
8,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
8,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Germany
11,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Latvia
13,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
14,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Canada
15,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Australia
16,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Canada
19,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Germany
19,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
20,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
23,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
24,5 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Belarus
26,0 pts
Mixed Pairs  Teammedailleflag Germany
DSQ
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3,4 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3,8 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
4,8 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Finland
8,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag France
10,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
12,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
14,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
16,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Germany
18,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Canada
20,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Belarus
22,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Lithuania
24,4 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Uzbekistan
25,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag France
29,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
29,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
32,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Poland
35,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
35,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
38,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Hungary
40,0 pts
Mixed Dance  Teammedailleflag Uzbekistan
42,0 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA)
1'12"43
WR
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Igor ZHELEZOVSKY (BLR)
1'12"72
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Sergey KLEVCHENYA (RUS)
1'12"85
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag LIU Hongbo (CHN)
1'13"47
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Sylvain BOUCHARD (CAN)
1'13"56
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Patrick KELLY (CAN)
1'13"67
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Roger STŘM (NOR)
1'13"74
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Junichi INOUE (JPN)
1'13"75
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE (NED)
1'13"81
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Kevin SCOTT (CAN)
1'13"82
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Toshiyuki KUROIWA (JPN)
1'13"95
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Roland BRUNNER (AUT)
1'14"08
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Peter ADEBERG (GER)
1'14"15
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Yukinori MIYABE (JPN)
1'14"28
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Nico VAN DER VLIES (NED)
1'14"29
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Sean IRELAND (CAN)
1'14"31
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Aleksandr GOLUBEV (RUS)
1'14"78
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag KIM Yoon-Man (KOR)
1'14"97
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Hiroyasu SHIMIZU (JPN)
1'15"01
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Vadim SHAKSHAKBAYEV (KAZ)
1'15"06
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Nathaniel MILLS (USA)
1'15"11
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Arie LOEF (NED)
1'15"12
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Magnus ENFELDT (SWE)
1'15"18
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Arjan SCHREUDER (NED)
1'15"19
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
1'15"35
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Andrey BAKHVALOV (URS)
1'15"36
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Michael SPIELMANN (GER)
1'15"41
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Lars FUNKE (GER)
1'15"44
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Hans MARKSTROEM (SWE)
1'15"50
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag David BESTEMAN (USA)
1'15"62
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA)
1'15"62
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag LEE Kyou Hyuk (KOR)
1'15"92
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Oleg KOSTROMITIN (UKR)
1'15"95
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Vladimir KLEPININ (KAZ)
1'15"99
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Brendan EPPERT (USA)
1'16"07
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
1'16"16
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS)
1'16"29
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Davide CARTA (ITA)
1'16"46
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag JAEGAL Sung-Yeol (KOR)
1'16"64
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag LEE Jae-Shik (KOR)
1'16"96
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Mikhail VOSTROKNUTOV (RUS)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Grunde NJŘS (NOR)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Ĺdne SŘNDRĹL (NOR)
DSQ
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS (NOR)
1'51"29
WR
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Rintje RITSMA (NED)
1'51"99
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA (NED)
1'52"38
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ĺdne SŘNDRĹL (NOR)
1'53"13
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Andrey ANUFRIENKO (RUS)
1'53"16
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Peter ADEBERG (GER)
1'53"50
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Neal MARSHALL (CAN)
1'53"56
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Martin HERSMAN (NED)
1'53"59
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Jeroen STRAATHOF (NED)
1'53"70
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Yury SHULGA (UKR)
1'54"28
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Pawel JAROSZEK (POL)
1'54"49
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
1'54"51
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Olaf ZINKE (GER)
1'54"66
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Kjell STORELID (NOR)
1'54"69
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Toru AOYANAGI (JPN)
1'54"85
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Oleg PAVLOV (RUS)
1'54"90
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
1'55"09
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Steinar JOHANSEN (NOR)
1'55"21
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Thomas KUMM (GER)
1'55"35
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Michael SPIELMANN (GER)
1'55"36
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Yukinori MIYABE (JPN)
1'55"56
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Roland BRUNNER (AUT)
1'55"78
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag David TAMBURRINO (USA)
1'55"78
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Patrick KELLY (CAN)
1'55"81
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Danny KAH (AUS)
1'56"04
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
1'56"44
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN)
1'56"67
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Kevin SCOTT (CAN)
1'56"68
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Radik BIKCHENTAYEV (KAZ)
1'56"73
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Vadim SAYUTIN (RUS)
1'57"03
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Dezideriu HORVATH (ROM)
1'57"07
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Brian WANEK (USA)
1'57"09
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Sergey TSYBENKO (KAZ)
1'57"43
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Davide CARTA (ITA)
1'57"46
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Vitaly NOVICHENKO (BLR)
1'57"50
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS)
1'57"59
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Nathaniel MILLS (USA)
1'58"43
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Patrick BOUCHARD (CAN)
1'59"83
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Kc BOUTIETTE (USA)
2'00"59
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Pawel ZYGMUNT (POL)
2'05"21
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag LEE Jae-Shik (KOR)
2'20"60
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag Artur SZAFRANSKI (POL)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m  medailleflag LIU Yanfei (CHN)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS (NOR)
13'30"55
WR
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Kjell STORELID (NOR)
13'49"25
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP (NED)
13'56"73
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA (NED)
13'58"25
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jaromir RADKE (POL)
14'03"84
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Frank DITTRICH (GER)
14'04"33
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Rintje RITSMA (NED)
14'09"28
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN (SWE)
14'10"15
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
14'12"09
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Christian EMINGER (AUT)
14'15"14
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN)
14'17"00
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Andrey ANUFRIENKO (RUS)
14'18"42
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO (JPN)
14'18"44
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Yevgeny SANAROV (URS)
14'21"12
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
14'27"59
Men's 10,000 m  medailleflag Per BENGTSSON (SWE)
14'48"00
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS (NOR)
6'34"96
WR
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Kjell STORELID (NOR)
6'42"68
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Rintje RITSMA (NED)
6'43"94
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA (NED)
6'44"58
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP (NED)
6'49"00
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN)
6'49"36
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jaromir RADKE (POL)
6'50"40
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Frank DITTRICH (GER)
6'52"27
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
6'53"02
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Christian EMINGER (AUT)
6'53"18
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Andrey ANUFRIENKO (RUS)
6'53"23
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN (SWE)
6'53"39
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO (JPN)
6'54"83
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Per BENGTSSON (SWE)
6'57"37
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
6'57"70
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Radik BIKCHENTAYEV (KAZ)
6'58"17
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Neal MARSHALL (CAN)
6'58"44
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Pawel ZYGMUNT (POL)
6'58"91
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Yevgeny SANAROV (URS)
6'59"02
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Dezideriu HORVATH (ROM)
6'59"04
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Yury SHULGA (UKR)
6'59"32
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Michael HALL (CAN)
6'59"58
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Alexander BAUMGAERTL (GER)
6'59"64
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Toru AOYANAGI (JPN)
6'59"88
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Danny KAH (AUS)
7'00"02
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Atte VARVIK (NOR)
7'00"83
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Vadim SAYUTIN (RUS)
7'01"93
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Martin FEIGENWINTER (SUI)
7'02"12
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Thomas KUMM (GER)
7'02"18
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Brian WANEK (USA)
7'05"95
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Oleg PAVLOV (RUS)
7'07"09
Men's 5,000 m  medailleflag Vitaly NOVICHENKO (BLR)
7'17"55
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Aleksandr GOLUBEV (RUS)
36"33
OR
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Sergey KLEVCHENYA (RUS)
36"39
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Manabu HORII (JPN)
36"53
Men's 500 m  medailleflag LIU Hongbo (CHN)
36"54
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Hiroyasu SHIMIZU (JPN)
36"60
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Junichi INOUE (JPN)
36"63
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Grunde NJŘS (NOR)
36"66
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA)
36"68
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Yasunori MIYABE (JPN)
36"72
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Igor ZHELEZOVSKY (BLR)
36"73
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Sylvain BOUCHARD (CAN)
37"01
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Patrick KELLY (CAN)
37"07
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Vadim SHAKSHAKBAYEV (KAZ)
37"07
Men's 500 m  medailleflag KIM Yoon-Man (KOR)
37"10
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Mikhail VOSTROKNUTOV (RUS)
37"15
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Andrey BAKHVALOV (URS)
37"24
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Sean IRELAND (CAN)
37"30
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Peter ADEBERG (GER)
37"35
Men's 500 m  medailleflag David CRUIKSHANK (USA)
37"37
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Nathaniel MILLS (USA)
37"41
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE (NED)
37"45
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Roland BRUNNER (AUT)
37"47
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Oleg KOSTROMITIN (UKR)
37"50
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Arie LOEF (NED)
37"52
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Hans MARKSTROEM (SWE)
37"53
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Michael IRELAND (CAN)
37"67
Men's 500 m  medailleflag David BESTEMAN (USA)
37"68
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Lars FUNKE (GER)
37"80
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA)
37"87
Men's 500 m  medailleflag JAEGAL Sung-Yeol (KOR)
37"90
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Nico VAN DER VLIES (NED)
37"94
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Davide CARTA (ITA)
37"98
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Vladimir KLEPININ (KAZ)
38"09
Men's 500 m  medailleflag LEE Jae-Shik (KOR)
38"10
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Magnus ENFELDT (SWE)
38"10
Men's 500 m  medailleflag LEE Kyou Hyuk (KOR)
38"13
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Arjan SCHREUDER (NED)
38"33
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
38"56
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Michael SPIELMANN (GER)
38"58
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Roger STRŘM (NOR)
DNF
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR (USA)
1'18"74
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Anke BAIER (GER)
1'20"12
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag YE Qiaobo (CHN)
1'20"22
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Franziska SCHENK (GER)
1'20"25
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT (GER)
1'20"32
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Shiho KUSUNOSE (JPN)
1'20"37
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
1'20"42
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Susan AUCH (CAN)
1'20"72
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA (RUS)
1'20"82
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA (RUS)
1'20"84
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Svetlana FEDOTKINA (RUS)
1'20"89
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Angela HAUCK (GER)
1'20"93
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag XUE Ruihong (CHN)
1'20"93
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS (NED)
1'20"94
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag YOO Sun-Hee (KOR)
1'21"40
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag JIN Hua (CHN)
1'21"48
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
1'21"94
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI (JPN)
1'21"96
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Catriona LE MAY (CAN)
1'21"98
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Christine Jacoba AAFTINK (NED)
1'22"16
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
1'22"31
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
1'22"34
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Christine WITTY (USA)
1'22"42
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Michelle KLINE (USA)
1'22"44
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Svetlana BOYARKINA (RUS)
1'22"44
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Edel HŘISETH (NOR)
1'22"98
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Mayumi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
1'23"15
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
1'23"19
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA (CAN)
1'23"19
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag YANG Chunyuan (CHN)
1'23"27
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Chantal BAILEY (USA)
1'23"52
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag KANG Mi-Young (KOR)
1'24"19
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Michelle MORTON (CAN)
1'24"41
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Krisztina EGYED (HUN)
1'24"71
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag CHUN Hee-Joo (KOR)
1'25"67
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag JEONG Bae-Young (KOR)
1'25"93
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
2'02"19
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Svetlana FEDOTKINA (RUS)
2'02"69
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN (GER)
2'03"41
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Bonnie BLAIR (USA)
2'03"44
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS (NED)
2'03"70
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA (RUS)
2'03"99
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA (RUS)
2'04"00
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
2'04"02
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
2'04"98
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Tonny DE JONG (NED)
2'05"18
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Anke BAIER (GER)
2'05"97
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Elena BELCI (ITA)
2'05"99
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Shiho KUSUNOSE (JPN)
2'06"20
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ulrike ADEBERG (GER)
2'06"40
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Hiromi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
2'06"54
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Maki TABATA (JPN)
2'06"79
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Catriona LE MAY (CAN)
2'07"19
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL)
2'07"44
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
2'07"72
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Michelle KLINE (USA)
2'08"02
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Angela ZUCKERMAN (USA)
2'08"43
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED)
2'08"49
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
2'08"50
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA (RUS)
2'08"65
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Michelle MORTON (CAN)
2'08"53
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Heike WARNICKE (GER)
2'09"53
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Chantal BAILEY (USA)
2'09"68
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA (CAN)
2'09"97
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag Elisabetta PIZIO (ITA)
2'11"02
Women's 1,500 m  medailleflag CHUN Hee-Joo (KOR)
2'12"14
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA (RUS)
4'17"43
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
4'18"14
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER)
4'18"34
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA (KAZ)
4'19"33
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS (NED)
4'19"82
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
4'21"07
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Hiromi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
4'22"37
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
4'22"42
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED)
4'23"42
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Miki OGASAWARA (JPN)
4'25"27
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Tonny DE JONG (NED)
4'25"88
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA (RUS)
4'27"82
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
4'27"91
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA (CAN)
4'28"28
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Heike WARNICKE (GER)
4'28"28
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL)
4'28"86
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
4'29"31
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Elisabetta PIZIO (ITA)
4'32"34
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Angela ZUCKERMAN (USA)
4'33"08
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Christine SCHEELS (USA)
4'34"14
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Chantal BAILEY (USA)
4'34"64
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag BAK Eun-Bi (KOR)
4'34"86
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Kenzhesh SARSEKENOVA (KAZ)
4'45"56
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Ilonda LUSE (LAT)
4'47"75
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN (GER)
DSQ
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflag Elena BELCI (ITA)
DSQ
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER)
7'14"37
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN (GER)
7'14"88
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Hiromi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
7'19"68
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Elena BELCI (ITA)
7'20"33
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA (RUS)
7'22"68
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA (KAZ)
7'28"58
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED)
7'29"42
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
7'29"79
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Miki OGASAWARA (JPN)
7'30"47
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS (NED)
7'32"39
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Tonny DE JONG (NED)
7'36"07
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
7'38"62
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA (RUS)
7'40"55
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
7'41"65
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
7'46"78
Women's 5,000 m  medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA (CAN)
7'49"39
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR (USA)
39"25
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Susan AUCH (CAN)
39"61
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Franziska SCHENK (GER)
39"70
Women's 500 m  medailleflag RUIHONG Xue (CHN)
39"71
Women's 500 m  medailleflag YOO Sun-Hee (KOR)
39"92
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT (GER)
39"95
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Svetlana BOYARKINA (RUS)
40"17
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Edel HŘISETH (NOR)
40"20
Women's 500 m  medailleflag JIN Hua (CHN)
40"23
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI (JPN)
40"26
Women's 500 m  medailleflag YANG Chunyuan (CHN)
40"37
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Angela HAUCK (GER)
40"38
Women's 500 m  medailleflag YE Qiaobo (CHN)
40"42
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI (JPN)
40"55
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Anke BAIER (GER)
40"59
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Michelle MORTON (CAN)
40"71
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA (RUS)
40"72
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Shiho KUSUNOSE (JPN)
40"94
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Christine Jacoba AAFTINK (NED)
41"01
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Kristen TALBOT (USA)
41"05
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Svetlana FEDOTKINA (RUS)
41"05
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA (RUS)
41"06
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Peggy CLASEN (USA)
41"13
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
41"13
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Mayumi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
41"20
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Linda JOHNSON (CAN)
41"42
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
41"59
Women's 500 m  medailleflag KANG Mi-Young (KOR)
41"96
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
42"15
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Krisztina EGYED (HUN)
42"29
Women's 500 m  medailleflag JEONG Bae-Young (KOR)
42"63
Women's 500 m  medailleflag CHUN Hee-Joo (KOR)
43"05
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Catriona LE MAY (CAN)
59"75

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag KIM Ki-Hoon (KOR)
1'34"57
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag CHAE Ji-Hoon (KOR)
1'34"92
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Marc GAGNON (CAN)
1'33"03
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Satoru TERAO (JPN)
1'33"39
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag JUN-HO Lee (KOR)
1'34"99
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Frédéric BLACKBURN (CAN)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Derrick CAMPBELL (CAN)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflag Nicholas GOOCH (GBR)
DNF
Men's 500 m  medailleflag CHAE Ji-Hoon (KOR)
43"45
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Mirko VUILLERMIN (ITA)
43"47
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Nicholas GOOCH (GBR)
43"68
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Marc GAGNON (CAN)
52"74
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Frédéric BLACKBURN (CAN)
44"97
Men's 500 m  medailleflag LEE Jun-Ho (KOR)
45"13
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Martin JOHANSSON (SWE)
45"24
Men's 500 m  medailleflag Steven BRADBURY (AUS)
45"33
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Italy
7'11"74
OR
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
7'13"37
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Australia
7'13"68
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
7'20"40
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Japan
7'19"11
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Norway
7'24"29
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag New Zealand
DSQ
Men's 5,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
DSQ
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag CHUN Lee-Kyung (KOR)
1'36"87
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Nathalie LAMBERT (CAN)
1'36"97
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag KIM So-Hee (KOR)
1'37"09
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag ZHANG Yanmei (CHN)
1'37"80
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag YANG Yang (CHN)
1'47"10
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflag Isabelle CHAREST (CAN)
1'47"49
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Cathy TURNER (USA)
45"98
Women's 500 m  medailleflag ZHANG Yanmei (CHN)
46"44
Women's 500 m  medailleflag Amy PETERSON (USA)
46"76
Women's 500 m  medailleflag WON Hye-Kyung (KOR)
47"60
Women's 500 m  medailleflag KIM So-Hee (KOR)
49"01
Women's 500 m  medailleflag WANG Xiulan (CHN)
49"03
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
4'26"64
OR
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Canada
4'32"04
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'39"34
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Italy
4'34"46
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
4'34"60
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag Netherlands
4'45"40
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag France
4'59"94
Women's 3,000 m relay  Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
DSQ

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Lasse KJUS (NOR)
3'17"53
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
3'18"55
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Harald STRAND NILSEN (NOR)
3'19"14
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
3'19"23
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA)
3'19"41
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
3'19"44
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
3'19"55
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
3'20"30
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
3'20"47
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
3'20"58
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Miran RAVTER (SLO)
3'30"68
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Steve LOCHER (SUI)
3'21"21
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Tobias HELLMAN (SWE)
3'21"74
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Tobias BARNERSSOI (GER)
3'22"49
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA)
3'22"69
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA (ITA)
3'23"17
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marcel SULLIGER (SUI)
3'24"00
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Atle SKÂRDAL (NOR)
3'24"28
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Lubomir POPOV (BUL)
3'25"04
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Simon WI RUTENE (NZL)
3'25"48
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Mika MARILA (FIN)
3'25"52
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Janne LESKINEN (FIN)
3'25"53
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Gregor GRILC (SLO)
3'26"03
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
3'26"23
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Javier UBEIRA (ESP)
3'26"92
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL)
3'28"61
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL)
3'31"27
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Vicente TOMAS (ESP)
3'31"61
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Andrei KOLOTVIN (KAZ)
3'34"59
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Attila BONIS (HUN)
3'34"76
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA)
3'37"54
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Diego MARGOZZINI (CHI)
3'42"39
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Marco BUECHEL (LIE)
3'47"85
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Markus WASMEIER (GER)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Gerard ESCODA (AND)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Mariano PURICELLI (ARG)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Hans KNAUSS (AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Christian MAYER (AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Cary MULLEN (CAN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed Edi" PODIVINSKY (CAN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ (CHI)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Chad FLEISCHER (USA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Craig THRASHER (USA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Vasilij BEZSMELNIZIN (RUS)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN (RUS)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Zurab JIJISHVILI (GEO)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag William GAYLORD (GBR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Alessandro FATTORI (ITA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Georges MENDES (POR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Nils LINNEBERG (CHI)
DSQ
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ovidio GARCIA (ESP)
DSQ
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER (FRA)
DSQ
Men's Alpine combined  medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN (SWE)
DSQ
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA)
1'45"75
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
1'45"79
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed Edi" PODIVINSKY (CAN)
1'45"87
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Patrick ORTLIEB (AUT)
1'46"01
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
1'46"09
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Hannes TRINKL (AUT)
1'46"22
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Nicolas BURTIN (FRA)
1'46"22
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Luc ALPHAND (FRA)
1'46"25
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Atle SKAARDAL (NOR)
1'46"29
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR)
1'46"34
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA)
1'46"35
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Peter RUNGGALDIER (ITA)
1'46"39
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Pietro VITALINI (ITA)
1'46"48
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Daniel MAHRER (SUI)
1'46"55
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Armin ASSINGER (AUT)
1'46"68
Men's Downhill  medailleflag William BESSE (SUI)
1'46"76
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Alva Ross "A J" KITT (USA)
1'46"82
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Lasse KJUS (NOR)
1'46"84
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
1'46"87
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA (ITA)
1'46"99
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Luigi COLTURI (ITA)
1'47"05
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Christophe PLÉ (FRA)
1'47"11
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Franco CAVEGN (SUI)
1'47"15
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER (FRA)
1'47"27
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Hansjörg TAUSCHER (GER)
1'47"30
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
1'47"39
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Luke SAUDER (CAN)
1'47"45
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Martin BELL (GBR)
1'47"49
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Juergen HASLER (LIE)
1'47"62
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Janne LESKINEN (FIN)
1'47"87
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Ralf Heiko SOCHER (CAN)
1'47"93
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
1'47"97
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
1'47"98
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Patrik Inge Johan JARBYN (SWE)
1'48"05
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Miran RAVTER (SLO)
1'48"48
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Markus WASMAIER (GER)
1'48"53
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Andrej Vladimirovich FILITSJKIN (RUS)
1'48"81
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Craig THRASHER (USA)
1'48"91
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Markus FOSER (LIE)
1'48"93
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marco BÜCHEL (LIE)
1'48"97
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Georges MENDES (POR)
1'49"20
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Nils LINNEBERG (CHI)
1'49"80
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Andrei KOLOTVIN (KAZ)
1'50"39
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL)
1'51"07
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Mariano PURICELLI (ARG)
1'52"38
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL)
1'52"59
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Zurab JIJSJIVILIJ (GEO)
1'53"27
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Hubertus "Prince" VON HOHENLOHE (MEX)
1'53"37
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Diego MARGOZZINI (CHI)
1'55"32
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Lothar Christian MUNDER (BRA)
1'56"48
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Cary MULLEN (CAN)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Connor O'BRIEN (EST)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Lamine GUČYE (SEN)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Franz HEINZER (SUI)
DNF
Men's Downhill  medailleflag Vasilij BESMELNISIN (RUS)
DSQ
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Thomas STANGASSINGER (AUT)
2'02"02
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Alberto TOMBA (ITA)
2'02"17
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
2'02"53
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
2'02"62
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Thomas FOGDOE (SWE)
2'03"05
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Finn Christian JAGGE (NOR)
2'03"19
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Paul Casey PUCKETT (USA)
2'03"47
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Angelo WEISS (ITA)
2'03"72
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Patrick STAUB (SUI)
2'04"19
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Andrej MIKLAVC (SLO)
2'04"35
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Andrea ZINZLI (SUI)
2'04"94
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Mika MARILA (FIN)
2'04"99
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Mats ERICSON (SWE)
2'05"49
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Thomas GRANDI (CAN)
2'05"54
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN (SUI)
2'05"88
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Yves DIMIER (FRA)
2'06"99
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
2'07"56
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
2'07"97
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN)
2'10"34
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Vicente TOMAS (ESP)
2'13"44
Men's Slalom  medailleflag HUR Seung Wook (KOR)
2'13"66
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Attila BONIS (HUN)
2'20"43
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Peter ROTH (GER)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Thomas SYKORA (AUT)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Robert CROSSAN (CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Matthew GROSJEAN (USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Jeremy NOBIS (USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Sébastien AMIEZ (FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Tetsuya OKABE (JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Markus WASMEIER (GER)
2'52"46
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Urs KAELIN (SUI)
2'52"48
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Christian MAYER (AUT)
2'52"58
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR)
2'52"71
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Rainer SALZGEBER (AUT)
2'52"87
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Norman BERGAMELLI (ITA)
2'53"12
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Lasse KJUS (NOR)
2'53"23
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Bernhard GSTREIN (AUT)
2'53"35
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jeremy NOBIS (USA)
2'53"60
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gherard KOENIGSRAINER (ITA)
2'53"61
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
2"53"66
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
2'53"91
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Franck PICCARD (FRA)
2'53"97
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
2'54"07
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tobias BARNERSSOI (GER)
2'54"49
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Thomas GRANDI (CAN)
2'54"76
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ian PICCARD (FRA)
2'54"85
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
2'54"94
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
2'54"96
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Robert CROSSAN (CAN)
2'56"10
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
2'56"38
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR (SLO)
2'56"67
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
2'57"10
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gregor GRILC (SLO)
2'57"13
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Johan WALLNER (SWE)
2'57"46
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
2'58"50
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK (CRO)
2'58"91
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Javier UBEIRA (ESP)
2'59"35
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA)
2'59"84
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kristinn BJOERNSSON (ISL)
3'01"16
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Spencer PESSION (GBR)
3'02"62
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Georges MENDES (POR)
3'05"20
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag WOOK Hur Sung (KOR)
3'07"75
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Erik SCHLOPY (USA)
3'10"00
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Gerard ESCODA (AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Victor GOMEZ (AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Federico VAN DITMAR (ARG)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Anthony HUGUET (AUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Enis BECIRBEGOVIC (BIH)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Lubomir POPOV (BUL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Johnny ALBERTSEN (DEN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Luis CRISTOBAL (ESP)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Harper PHILLIPS (USA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Paul Casey PUCKETT (USA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Vasilij BESMELNISIN (RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Andrej Vladimirovich FILITSJKIN (RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Janne LESKINEN (FIN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Mika MARILA (FIN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marco BUECHEL (LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Hans BURKHARD (LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Daniel VOGT (LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Simon WI RUTENE (NZL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Nicola ERCOLANI (SMR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Tobias HELLMAN (SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN (SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Steve LOCHER (SUI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN (SUI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag William GAYLORD (GBR)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alberto TOMBA (ITA)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Markus WASMEIER (GER)
1'32"53
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA)
1'32"61
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
1'32"93
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
1'33"07
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Werner PERATHONER (ITA)
1'33"10
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Atle SKAARDAL (NOR)
1'33"31
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR)
1'33"37
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Luc ALPHAND (FRA)
1'33"39
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
1'33"50
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marco HANGL (SUI)
1'33"75
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Armin ASSINGER (AUT)
1'33"84
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Lasse KJUS (NOR)
1'34"02
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Janne LESKINEN (FIN)
1'34"09
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
1'34"37
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Peter RUNGGALDIER (ITA)
1'34"44
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Pietro VITALINI (ITA)
1'34"46
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Christophe PLÉ (FRA)
1'34"50
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Patrik Inge Johan JARBYN (SWE)
1'34"51
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Tobias HELLMAN (SWE)
1'34"59
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Hans KNAUSS (AUT)
1'34"65
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Hansjörg TAUSCHER (GER)
1'34"71
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Miran RAVTER (SLO)
1'34"73
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Franck PICCARD (FRA)
1'34"75
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Cary MULLEN (CAN)
1'34"84
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
1'34"96
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Brian STEMMLE (CAN)
1'34"99
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Daniel VOGT (LIE)
1'35"08
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
1'35"15
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR (SLO)
1'35"16
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Andrej FILISJKIN (RUS)
1'35"26
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Nicolas BURTIN (FRA)
1'35"28
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marco BÜCHEL (LIE)
1'35"78
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
1'36"38
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Vasilij BESMELNISIN (RUS)
1'36"50
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Lubomir POPOV (BUL)
1'37"01
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Luis CRISTOBAL (ESP)
1'37"31
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Anthony HUGUET (AUS)
1'37"44
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Javier UBEIRA (ESP)
1'37"60
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Vicente TOMAS (ESP)
1'38"02
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Mika MARILA (FIN)
1'38"14
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK (CRO)
1'38"51
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL)
1'38"54
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Victor GOMEZ (AND)
1'38"64
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Gerard ESCODA (AND)
1'38"77
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Attila BONIS (HUN)
1'38"83
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ramon ROSSELL (AND)
1'40"25
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ (CHI)
1'41"12
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Gaston BEGUE (ARG)
1'41"21
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Tobias BARNERSSOI (GER)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Santi LOPEZ (AND)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Carlos Manuel BUSTOS (ARG)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Federico VAN DITMAR (ARG)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Hannes TRINKL (AUT)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed Edi" PODIVINSKY (CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Ralf Heiko SOCHER (CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Nils LINNEBERG (CHI)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Chad FLEISCHER (USA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Spencer PESSION (GBR)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Alessandro FATTORI (ITA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Juergen HASLER (LIE)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Julien CASTELLINI (MON)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Simon WI RUTENE (NZL)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Georges MENDES (POR)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag William BESSE (SUI)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Daniel MAHRER (SUI)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Alva Ross "A J" KITT (USA)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA)
DSQ
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
3'05"16
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI)
3'05"29
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN (SVK)
3'06"64
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
3'06"71
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Martina ERTL (GER)
3'08"78
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
3'09"59
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Florence MASNADA (FRA)
3'10"02
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Hilde GERG (GER)
3'10"10
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Miriam VOGT (GER)
3'10"14
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Picabo STREET (USA)
3'10"15
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Erika HANSSON (SWE)
3'10"17
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Bibiana PEREZ (ITA)
3'10"64
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (SVK)
3'12"37
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
3'14"75
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jeanette LUNDE (NOR)
3'15"97
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Barbara MERLIN (ITA)
3'17"31
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
3'18"22
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
3'19"43
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Olga VEDIACHEVA (KAZ)
3'20"87
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
3'26"10
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Francisca STEVERLYNCK (ARG)
3'32"64
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Gabriela QUIJANO (ARG)
3'33"51
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Veronique DUGAILLY (BEL)
3'38"09
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Monique PELLETIER (USA)
3'38"79
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Jennifer TAYLOR (ARG)
3'44"27
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Zali STEGGALL (AUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Anja HAAS (AUT)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ingrid STOECKL (AUT)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Michelle RUTHVEN (CAN)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Natalia BUGA (RUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Svetlana GLADISCHEVA (RUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Mira GOLOUB (RUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAIA (RUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Szvetlana KESZTHELYI (HUN)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Ophelia RACZ (HUN)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER (ITA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Maria ZARUG (ROM)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Spela PRETNAR (SLO)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Kristina PODRUSINA (UKR)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined  medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA)
DSQ
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
1'35"93
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Picabo STREET (USA)
1'36"59
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER (ITA)
1'36"85
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Martina ERTL (GER)
1'37"10
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Catherine PACE (CAN)
1'37"17
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Melanie SUCHET (FRA)
1'37"34
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Hilary LINDH (USA)
1'37"44
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Varvara SELENSKAJA (RUS)
1'37"48
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
1'37"61
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
1'37"69
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Jeanette LUNDE (NOR)
1'37"80
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Miriam VOGT (GER)
1'37"86
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Florence MASNADA (FRA)
1'37"92
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Veronika STALLMAIER (AUT)
1'37"94
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
1'37"94
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN (SVK)
1'38"07
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Svetlana GLADISJEVA (RUS)
1'38"10
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Katharina GUTENSOHN (GER)
1'38"14
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Kerrin LEE-GARTNER (CAN)
1'38"22
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Megan GERETY (USA)
1'38"24
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
1'38"29
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN (SUI)
1'38"46
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Spela PRETNAR (SLO)
1'38"50
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Olga VEDIACHEVA (KAZ)
1'38"58
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Barbara MERLIN (ITA)
1'38"65
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA)
1'38"69
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Krista SCHMIDINGER (USA)
1'38"76
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Heidi ZELLER-BAHLER (SUI)
1'38"78
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Nathalie BOUVIER (FRA)
1'38"85
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Michelle RUTHVEN (CAN)
1'38"88
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Anja HAAS (AUT)
1'38"98
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (SVK)
1'39"22
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI)
1'39"35
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Erika HANSSON (SWE)
1'39"40
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Natalia BUGA (RUS)
1'40"93
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
1'41"07
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
1'43"07
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Mira GOLOUB (RUS)
1'43"21
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Szvetlana KESZTHELYI (HUN)
1'43"33
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Maria ZARUG (ROM)
1'45"73
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Francisca STEVERLYNCK (ARG)
1'46"76
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Kristina PODHRUSJNA (UKR)
1'46"96
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Gabriela QUIJANO (ARG)
1'49"26
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Jennifer TAYLOR (ARG)
1'49"53
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Renate GOTSCHL (AUT)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Ingrid STOECKL (AUT)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Veronique DUGAILLY (BEL)
DNF
Women's Downhill  medailleflag Bibiana PEREZ (ITA)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI)
1'56"10
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Elfi EDER (AUT)
1'56"35
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
1'56"61
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
1'56"68
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Gabriela ZINGRE (SUI)
1'57"80
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Christine VON GRUNIGEN (SUI)
1'57"86
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Roberta SERRA (ITA)
1'57"88
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
1'58"07
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
1'58"19
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI (ITA)
1'58"26
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Spela PRETNAR (SLO)
1'58"65
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Monika MAIERHOFER (AUT)
1'58"74
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Christina RODLING (SWE)
1'59"07
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Martina ERTL (GER)
1'59"65
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Trude GIMLE (NOR)
1'59"87
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Lara MAGONI (ITA)
2'00"01
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Martina ACCOLA (SWE)
2'00"03
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Carrie SHEINBERG (USA)
2'00"16
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Kristina ANDERSSON (SWE)
2'00"75
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Asta HALLDORSDOTTIR (ISL)
2'01"55
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (SVK)
2'01"55
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Zali STEGGALL (AUS)
2'03"04
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Monica BOSCH FORRELLAD (ESP)
2'06"11
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Caroline POUSSIER (AND)
2'06"82
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Szvetlana KESZTHELYI (HUN)
2'09"00
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Gabriela QUIJANO (ARG)
2'17"26
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Ariana BORAS (BIH)
2'18"72
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Agnes LITTER (HUN)
2'35"61
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Hilde GERG (GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Eva TWARDOKENS (USA)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Leila PICCARD (FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Thomai LEFOUSSI (GRE)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Claudia RIEGLER (NZL)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA)
DSQ
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Monique PELLETIER (USA)
DSQ
Women's Slalom  medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI (ITA)
2'30"97
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Martina ERTL (GER)
2'32"19
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI)
2'32"97
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Anita WACHTER (AUT)
2'33"06
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Carole MERLE (FRA)
2'33"44
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Eva TWARDOKENS (USA)
2'34"41
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Lara MAGONI (ITA)
2'34"67
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Marianne KJORSTAD (NOR)
2'34"79
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Heidi ZELLER-BAHLER (SUI)
2'35"14
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Christina MEIER-HOCK (GER)
2'35"22
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Birgit HEEB (LIE)
2'36"09
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Spela PRETNAR (SLO)
2'36"11
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Anna-Lise PARISIEN (USA)
2'36"44
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sylvia EDER (AUT)
2'36"48
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sabina PANZANINI (ITA)
2'36"53
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Karin ROTEN (SUI)
2'36"55
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ainhoa IBARRA (ESP)
2'36"67
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA)
2'36"78
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Trine BAKKE (NOR)
2'37"18
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
2'38"16
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA (ESP)
2'39"45
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Monica BOSCH FORRELLAD (ESP)
2'41"23
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Asta HALLDORSDOTTIR (ISL)
2'44"20
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Zali STEGGALL (AUS)
2'46"14
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Hilde GERG (GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Vicky GRAU (AND)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Caroline POUSSIER (AND)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER (AUT)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Melanie TURGEON (CAN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Diann ROFFE (USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Heidi VOELKER (USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Natalia BUGA (RUS)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Sophie LEFRANC (FRA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Leila PICCARD (FRA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON (GBR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Eva KOCH (HUN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Caroline GEDDE-DAHL (NOR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN (SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Kristina ANDERSSON (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Erika HANSSON (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Ylva NOWEN (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Corinne REY-BELLET (SUI)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Julia KOUZSMINA (RUS)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAJA (RUS)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Fumiyo UEMURA (JPN)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Cornelia CATA (ROM)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
DNS
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Diann ROFFE (USA)
1'22"15
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Svetlana GLADISCHEVA (RUS)
1'22"44
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER (ITA)
1'22"45
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
1'22"67
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
1'22"73
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Katharina GUTENSOHN (GER)
1'22"84
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
1'22"96
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Kerrin LEE-GARTNER (CAN)
1'22"98
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Anita WACHTER (AUT)
1'23"01
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Shannon NOBIS (USA)
1'23"02
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA)
1'23"13
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Kate PACE (CAN)
1'23"22
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Hilary LINDH (USA)
1'23"38
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Florence MASNADA (FRA)
1'23"43
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Sylvia EDER (AUT)
1'23"51
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Heidi ZELLER-BAHLER (SUI)
1'23"53
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI (ITA)
1'23"54
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Hilde GERG (GER)
1'23"63
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Carole MERLE (FRA)
1'23"72
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Melanie SUCHET (FRA)
1'23"74
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAJA (RUS)
1'23"80
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Veronika STALLMAIER (AUT)
1'23"83
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Marianne KJORSTAD (NOR)
1'23"83
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
1'23"90
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Michelle RUTHVEN (CAN)
1'24"13
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
1'24"49
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Ainhoa IBARRA (ESP)
1'24"50
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Erika HANSSON (SWE)
1'24"50
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA (ESP)
1'24"65
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Stefanie SCHUSTER (AUT)
1'24"76
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Michaela GERG (GER)
1'25"19
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Jeanette LUNDE (NOR)
1'25"32
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (SVK)
1'25"57
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Natalia BUGA (RUS)
1'26"09
Women's Super-G  medailleflag KONG Linghui (CHN)
1'26"13
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Vicky GRAU (AND)
1'26"39
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Olga VEDIACHEVA (KAZ)
1'26"66
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Mira GOLOUB (RUS)
1'27"23
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
1'28"47
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
1'30"00
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Szvetlana KESZTHELYI (HUN)
1'30"21
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Francisca STEVERLYNCK (ARG)
1'32"56
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Dominique EZQUERRA (ARG)
1'32"71
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Gabriela QUIJANO (ARG)
1'33"45
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Carola CALELLO (ARG)
1'35"87
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Carolina PHOTIADES (CYP)
1'43"97
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Ruth SCHLEIERMACHER (GER)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Megan GERETY (USA)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Asta HALLDORSDOTTIR (ISL)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Birgit HEEB-BATLINER (LIE)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN (SVK)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Chantal BOURNISSEN (SUI)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN (SUI)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Viktor KUSNETSOV (URS)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Caroline POUSSIER (AND)
DNS
Women's Super-G  medailleflag Zali STEGGALL (AUS)
DNS

Ski cross-country

Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
24'20"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (KAZ)
24'38"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO (ITA)
24'42"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT)
24'58"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Sture SIVERTSEN (NOR)
24'59"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mika MYLLYLAE (FIN)
25'05"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Vegard ULVANG (NOR)
25'08"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
25'08"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
25'13"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
25'25"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (GER)
25'29"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jari RAESAENEN (FIN)
25'31"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Andrei KIRILLOV (RUS)
25'41"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Anna OTTOSSON (SWE)
25'47"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
25'48"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Nikolai IVANOV (KAZ)
25'48"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP)
25'50"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Wladimir LEGOTIN (RUS)
25'52"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK (SWE)
25'55"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS)
25'55"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER (SUI)
25'55"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Patrick REMY (FRA)
25'57"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE (FIN)
26'06"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD (NOR)
26'07"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
26'12"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA (CZE)
26'17"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Torgny MOGREN (SWE)
26'21"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Victor KAMOTSKI (BLR)
26'22"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA)
26'26"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Niklas JONSSON (SWE)
26'27"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME (JPN)
26'36"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Torald REIN (GER)
26'38"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Elmo KASSIN (EST)
26'40"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Pavel RIABININE (KAZ)
26'41"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jaak MAE (EST)
26'42"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU (EST)
26'45"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ)
26'45"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
26'46"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA)
26'47"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
26'48"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Todd BOONSTRA (USA)
26'56"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Urmas VAELBE (EST)
26'58"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Ivan BATORY (SVK)
26'58"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Carlos VICENTE (ESP)
27'01"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag John AALBERG (USA)
27'02"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
27'03"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
27'06"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
27'09"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
27'09"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Daniel JAKOBSSON (ISL)
27'09"7
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
27'09"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY (USA)
27'11"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Viatcheslav PLAKSUNOV (BLR)
27'12"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA)
27'14"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
27'17"1
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
27'17"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
27'21"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER (USA)
27'22"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE)
27'22"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN (SUI)
27'27"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
27'27"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Igor OBUKHOV (BLR)
27'29"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
27'30"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
27'36"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
27'38"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
27'43"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mark GRAY (AUS)
27'54"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
28'00"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Slavcho BATNIKOV (BUL)
28'02"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR)
28'02"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
28'10"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Lefteris FAFALIS (GRE)
28'20"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Elemer-Gyorgy TANKO (ROM)
28'30"5
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV (BUL)
28'39"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag AN Jin-Soo (KOR)
28'42"9
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Stephan KUNZ (LIE)
28'44"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag PARK Byung-Chul (KOR)
28'47"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
28'51"2
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Antonijo RACKI (CRO)
28'58"6
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL (ROM)
29'13"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL)
29'49"4
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Nikos KALOFIRIS (GRE)
30'17"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Christos TITAS (GRE)
30'37"0
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Bekim BABIC (BIH)
30'44"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
30'57"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Nicos ANASTASSIADIS (GRE)
31'00"3
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Mithat YILDIRIM (TUR)
32'34"8
Men's 10 km classic  medailleflag Rusiate ROGOYAWA (FIJ)
38'30"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD (NOR)
1h12'26"4
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
1h13'13"6
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA (FIN)
1h14'14"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
1h18'18"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT)
1h14'43"3
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Maurilio DE ZOLT (ITA)
1h14'55"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE (FIN)
1h15'12"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
1h15'27"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Egil KRISTIANSEN (NOR)
1h15'37"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP)
1h15'42"8
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (KAZ)
1h16'01"8
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Jari RAESAENEN (FIN)
1h16'10"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG (SWE)
1h16'10"8
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Jukka HARTONEN (FIN)
1h16'18"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
1h16'35"2
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Gennadi LAZUTIN (RUS)
1h16'45"9
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Elmo KASSIN (EST)
1h17'37"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Jiri TEPLY (CZE)
1h17'37"8
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR)
1h17'48"3
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME (JPN)
1h17'49"4
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
1h18'03"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Anders BERGSTROEM (SWE)
1h18'22"2
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE)
1h18'34"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Torgny MOGREN (SWE)
1h18'41"3
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
1h18'49"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Igor BADAMCHIN (RUS)
1h18'49"9
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Viatcheslav PLAKSUNOV (BLR)
1h18'57"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS)
1h19'15"3
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
1h19'33"8
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
1h19'47"3
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Victor KAMOTSKI (BLR)
1h19'47"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
1h19'49"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
1h19'57"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Ondrej VALENTA (CZE)
1h20'04"1
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Peter SCHLICKENRIEDER (GER)
1h20'08"8
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER (USA)
1h20'13"0
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR)
1h20'36"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Daniel JAKOBSEN (ISL)
1h20'43"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
1h20'52"1
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Nikolai IVANOV (KAZ)
1h20'53"9
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Urmas VAELBE (EST)
1h21'02"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ)
1h21'14"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag John AALBERG (USA)
1h21'45"1
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
1h21'57"2
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Carl SWENSON (USA)
1h22'08"6
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
1h22'21"0
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
1h22'23"1
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Kazutoshi NAGAHAMA (JPN)
1h22'24"9
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Jurg CAPOL (SUI)
1h22'59"9
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
1h23'06"9
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag AN Jin-Soo (KOR)
1h23'21"4
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Elemer-Gyorgy TANKO (ROM)
1h23'22"6
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Pavel KOROLEV (KAZ)
1h23'25"3
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL (ROM)
1h23'49"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Stephan KUNZ (LIE)
1h24'00"0
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag PARK Byung-Chul (KOR)
1h24'16"0
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Vassili GORBATCHEV (BLR)
1h24'17"9
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Slavcho BATNIKOV (BUL)
1h24'19"4
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Jaak MAE (EST)
1h24'24"1
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
1h24'28"2
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Mark GRAY (AUS)
1h24'49"9
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Antonijo RACKI (CRO)
1h25'42"4
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Taivo KUUS (EST)
1h25'52"3
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL)
1h27'18"6
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Marcus NASH (USA)
1h27'18"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
1h27'43"2
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
1h27'45"8
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Nicos ANASTASSIADIS (GRE)
1h30'54"7
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
1h34'10"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Nikos KALOFIRIS (GRE)
1h36'30"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Christos TITAS (GRE)
1h36'41"5
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Herve BALLAND (FRA)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA)
DSQ
Men's 30 km freestyle  medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (KAZ)
2h07'20"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA (FIN)
2h08'41"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Sture SIVERTSEN (NOR)
2h08'49"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Bjorn DAHLIE (NOR)
2h09'11"4
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
2h09'12"2
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK (SWE)
2h10'03"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Maurilio DE ZOLT (ITA)
2h10'12"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
2h10'16"4
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT)
2h10'18"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Vegard ULVANG (NOR)
2h10'40"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
2h11'09"6
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
2h11'19"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS)
2h11'52"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Igor BADAMCHIN (RUS)
2h12'20"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
2h13'13"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER (SUI)
2h13'40"2
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Alexander VOROBIEV (RUS)
2h13'44"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON (SWE)
2h13'55"2
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
2h14'22"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA (CZE)
2h14'50"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Victor KAMOTSKI (BLR)
2h15'02"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jaanus TEPPAN (EST)
2h16'18"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Patrick REMY (FRA)
2h16'21"4
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
2h16'51"7
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Igor OBUKHOV (BLR)
2h17'08"4
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU (EST)
2h17'24"7
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Niklas JONSSON (SWE)
2h17'54"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
2h17'55"2
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Pavel RIABININE (KAZ)
2h18'08"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
2h18'40"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA)
2h18'40"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
2h19'01"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
2h19'06"7
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
2h19'21"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Justin WADSWORTH (USA)
2h19'49"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Taivo KUUS (EST)
2h19'51"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Sami REPO (FIN)
2h20'32"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Stephan KUNZ (LIE)
2h20'38"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Todd BOONSTRA (USA)
2h20'41"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Karri HIETAMAEKI (FIN)
2h20'50"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
2h21'01"8
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Carlos VICENTE (ESP)
2h21'03"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Vassili GORBATCHEV (BLR)
2h21'31"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jurg CAPOL (SUI)
2h21'48"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Serguei MARGATSKI (KAZ)
2h21'57"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA)
2h22'01"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
2h22'05"2
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Kazutoshi NAGAHAMA (JPN)
2h22'30"2
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Peter VORDENBERG (USA)
2h22'53"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Nikolai IVANOV (KAZ)
2h22'59"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
2h23'09"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Antonijo RACKI (CRO)
2h23'23"4
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY (USA)
2h23'37"3
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
2h24'12"6
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Daniel JAKOBSSON (ISL)
2h24'57"0
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Peter SCHLICKENRIEDER (GER)
2h25'22"4
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
2h25'58"5
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Ondrej VALENTA (CZE)
2h26'08"6
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Mark GRAY (AUS)
2h28'51"6
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
2h32'52"9
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
2h36'11"1
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (GER)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Elemer-Gyorgy TANKO (ROM)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Torald REIN (GER)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical  medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
1h00'08"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (KAZ)
1h00'38"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
1h01'48"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Mika MYLLYLAE (FIN)
1h01'55"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT)
1h01'57"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jari RAESAENEN (FIN)
1h02'03"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Sture SIVERTSEN (NOR)
1h02'09"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP)
1h02'31"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
1h02'31"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO (ITA)
1h02'34"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
1h02'57"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS)
1h03'07"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER (SUI)
1h03'07"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (GER)
1h03'32"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON (SWE)
1h03'32"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Andrei KIRILLOV (RUS)
1h03'59"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Wladimir LEGOTIN (RUS)
1h04'00"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
1h04'00"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Nikolai IVANOV (KAZ)
1h04'10"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Patrick REMY (FRA)
1h04'20"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Viatcheslav PLAKSUNOV (BLR)
1h04'35"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA)
1h04'36"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK (SWE)
1h04'42"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA (CZE)
1h04'54"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Elmo KASSIN (EST)
1h04'54"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Pavel RIABININE (KAZ)
1h05'05"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME (JPN)
1h05'07"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
1h05'20"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA)
1h05'31"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
1h05'32"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ)
1h05'32"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Carlos VICENTE (ESP)
1h05'33"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag John AALBERG (USA)
1h05'33"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Ivan BATORY (SVK)
1h05'34"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
1h05'39"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
1h05'44"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE)
1h06'02"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Torald REIN (GER)
1h06'02"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
1h06'05"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jaak MAE (EST)
1h06'06"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Todd BOONSTRA (USA)
1h06'07"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
1h06'19"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY (USA)
1h06'35"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
1h06'45"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER (USA)
1h06'53"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Igor OBUKHOV (BLR)
1h06'53"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
1h07'07"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
1h07'12"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Daniel JAKOBSSON (ISL)
1h07'17"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
1h07'17"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR)
1h07'30"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
1h07'33"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
1h07'44"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Masaaki KOZU (JPN)
1h07'50"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU (EST)
1h08'16"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN (SUI)
1h08'17"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
1h08'22"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
1h08'23"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Elemer-Gyorgy TANKO (ROM)
1h08'47"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Slavcho BATNIKOV (BUL)
1h08'47"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
1h08'52"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL (ROM)
1h09'04"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
1h09'17"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Stephan KUNZ (LIE)
1h09'19"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag PARK Byung-Chul (KOR)
1h09'56"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Mark GRAY (AUS)
1h10'01"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV (BUL)
1h10'52"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag AN Jin-Soo (KOR)
1h11'16"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
1h11'16"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL)
1h11'42"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Antonijo RACKI (CRO)
1h12'38"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
1h15'17"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Nicos ANASTASSIADIS (GRE)
1h15'43"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Bekim BABIC (BIH)
1h17'43"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Urmas VAELBE (EST)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Nikos KALOFIRIS (GRE)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Victor KAMOTSKI (BLR)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Rusiate ROGOYAWA (FIJ)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE (FIN)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Christos TITAS (GRE)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD (NOR)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Doina MELINTE (ROM)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Niklas JONSSON (SWE)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classic + 15 km freestlyle  medailleflag Mithat YILDIRIM (TUR)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Italy
1h41'15"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Norway
1h41'15"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Finland
1h42'15"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Germany
1h44'26"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h44'29"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h45'22"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h47'12"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h47'12"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h47'41"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag France
1h48'25"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h48'57"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h49'23"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h49'40"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Japan
1h49'42"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
39'44"5
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA (RUS)
41'03"0
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Nina GAVRYILUK (RUS)
41'10"4
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
41'33"6
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS)
41'57"6
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Yelena VALBE (RUS)
42'26"6
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Antonina ORDINA (SWE)
42'29"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
42'34"4
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA)
42'41"3
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Anita MOEN (NOR)
42'42"9
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
43'01"4
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
43'05"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Elin NILSEN (NOR)
43'19"8
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Marit WOLD (NOR)
43'25"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE)
43'25"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Merja LAHTINEN (FIN)
43'50"7
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Marie-Helene ÖSTLUND (SWE)
44'03"6
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
44'12"8
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Anna-Lena FRITZON (SWE)
44'26"9
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Bente SKARI MARTINSEN (NOR)
44'35"0
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
44'41"9
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Dorota KWASNY (POL)
44'43"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
44'48"3
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Mari HIETALA (FIN)
44'56"8
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Halina NOWAK (POL)
45'02"2
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Sabina VALBUSA (ITA)
45'03"9
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Irina TARANENKO (UKR)
45'19"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN (EST)
45'21"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Annika EVALDSSON (SWE)
45'25"4
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
45'26"9
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Martina VONDROVA (CZE)
45'29"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Vida VENCIENE (LTU)
45'41"2
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Jelena SINKEVITSJ (BLR)
45'45"4
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Laura MCCABE (USA)
45'51"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Laura WILSON (USA)
45'59"9
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN)
46'00"4
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Leslie THOMPSON (USA)
46'10"3
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT (SUI)
46'11"9
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Isabelle REMY (FRA)
46'16"2
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Michalina MACIUSZEK (POL)
46'43"0
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (CZE)
46'56"3
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL (USA)
46'56"8
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Oksana KOTOVA (KAZ)
47'02"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Irina Kostadin NIKULTSJINA (BUL)
47'03"5
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA (EST)
47'04"1
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Tatiana KUTLIKOVA (SLO)
47'34"9
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Elena VOLODINA (KAZ)
47'35"6
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Lucie CHROUSTOVSKA (CZE)
47'37"8
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Silja SUIJA (EST)
47'47"5
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Svetlana KAMOTSKAJA (BLR)
47'56"5
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Elena PIIRAINEN (BLR)
48'45"3
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Ineta KRAVALE (LAT)
49'37"7
Women's 15 km freestyle  medailleflag Jelena TSJERNETSOVA (KAZ)
49'56"7'
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
1h25'41"6
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Marit WOLD (NOR)
1h25'57"8
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI-HAMALAINEN (FIN)
1h26'13"6
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ (NOR)
1h26'52"6
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA (RUS)
1h26'54"8
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Yelena VALBE (RUS)
1h26'57"4
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRAATEN (NOR)
1h27'11"2
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Marjut ROLIG (FIN)
1h27'51"4
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Swetlana NAGEJKINA (BLR)
1h27'57"2
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Anita MOEN (NOR)
1h28'18"1
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Antonina ORDINA (SWE)
1h28'39"2
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Marie-Helene ÖSTLUND (SWE)
1h28'46"2
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Anna FRITHIOFF (SWE)
1h29'07"2
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Pirkko MAATTA (FIN)
1h29'27"0
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Merja LAHTINEN (FIN)
1h29'55"1
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL)
1h30'45"8
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Guidina DAL SASSO (ITA)
1h30'47"5
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK)
1h30'58"7
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
1h31'11"6
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Irina TARANENKO (UKR)
1h31'26"5
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Elena VOLODINA (KAZ)
1h31'43"1
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Jelena SINKEVITSJ (BLR)
1h31'47"8
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Natalja MARTINOVA (RUS)
1h31'59"4
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Carole STANISIERE (FRA)
1h32'17"6
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Vida VENCIENE (LTU)
1h32'18"9
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
1h32'22"3
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL (USA)
1h32'55"3
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Lis FROST (SWE)
1h33'04"1
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
1h33'09"3
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
1h33'28"9
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Michalina MACIUSZEK (POL)
1h33'34"2
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
1h33'41"5
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Silke SCHWAGER (SUI)
1h34'07"4
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
1h34'28"6
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA (EST)
1h34'48"6
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Martina VONDROVA (CZE)
1h34'50"1
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT (SUI)
1h34'55"3
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Irina Kostadin NIKULTSJINA (BUL)
1h36'06"3
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Lucie CHROUSTOVSKA (CZE)
1h36'07"8
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Dorcas WONSAVAGE (USA)
1h36'34"1
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
1h36'40"8
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Jana RAZLOVA (CZE)
1h36'40"9
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Tatiana KUTLIKOVA (SLO)
1h36'41"4
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Svetlana KAMOTSKAJA (BLR)
1h36'51"0
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN)
1h37'14"7
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Jelena TSJERNETSOVA (KAZ)
1h38'17"0
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Oksana KOTOVA (KAZ)
1h38'34"1
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Ineta KRAVALE (LAT)
1h38'41"8
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Laura WILSON (USA)
1h38'52"6
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Sylvie GIRY-ROUSSET (FRA)
1h39'26"3
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Suzanne KING (USA)
1h45'27"9
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Dorota KWASNY (POL)
DNF
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (CZE)
DNF
Women's 30 km classical  medailleflag Ljudmila DIDELJEVA (BLR)
DNS
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Lyubov YEGOROVA (RUS)
14'08"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
14'28"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI-HAMALAINEN (FIN)
14'36"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Anita MOEN (NOR)
14'39"4
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRATEN (NOR)
14'43"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS)
14'44"2
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ (NOR)
14'48"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE)
14'49"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Pirkko MAEAETTAE (FIN)
14'51"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Antonina ORDINA (SWE)
14'59"2
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Nina GAVRILUK (RUS)
15'01"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Elin NILSEN (NOR)
15'03"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
15'04"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Marjut ROLIG (FIN)
15'05"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL)
15'07"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Swetlana NAGEJKINA (BLR)
15'08"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Anna FRITHIOFF (SWE)
15'13"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Tuulikki PYYKKOENEN (FIN)
15'13"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Bice VANZETTA (ITA)
15'21"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
15'21"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK)
15'23"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
15'29"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA)
15'31"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
15'34"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Annika EVALDSSON (SWE)
15'35"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
15'41"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA (EST)
15'42"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL (USA)
15'44"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Irina TARANENKO (UKR)
15'46"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN (EST)
15'46"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
15'47"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
15'47"2
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Elena VOLODINA (KAZ)
15'49"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Elena SINKEVITCH (BLR)
15'50"2
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Anna-Lena FRITZON (SWE)
15'52"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Ljudmila DIDELEVA (BLR)
15'57"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
15'59"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Dorota KWASNY (POL)
16'04"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Silja SUIJA (EST)
16'07"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Leslie THOMPSON (USA)
16'08"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Carole STANISIERE (FRA)
16'08"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Silke SCHWAGER (SUI)
16'11"2
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (CZE)
16'15"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Elena PIIRAINEN (BLR)
16'25"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Svetlana KAMOTSKAIA (BLR)
16'25"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA (SVK)
16'26"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Martina VONDROVA (CZE)
16'27"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Tatiana KUTLIKOVA (SLO)
16'27"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Elena TCHERNETSOVA (KAZ)
16'28"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN)
16'30"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Isabelle REMY (FRA)
16'31"4
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Natalia SHTAIMETS (KAZ)
16'33"4
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Ingrid BUTTS (USA)
16'33"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Elisabeth TARDY (FRA)
16'39"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Jana RAZLOVA (CZE)
16'39"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Oksana KOTOVA (KAZ)
16'40"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Irina NIKULCHINA (BUL)
16'41"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Halina NOWAK (POL)
16'46"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Kerrin PETTY (USA)
16'52"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Jasmin BAUMANN (SUI)
17'00"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Ineta KRAVALE (LAT)
17'21"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflag Vida VENCIENE (LTU)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA (RUS)
41'38"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
41'46"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
42'21"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS)
42'36"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Nina GAVRILUK (RUS)
42'36"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE)
42'49"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ (NOR)
42'50"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Anita MOEN (NOR)
43'21"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Antonina ORDINA (SWE)
43'31"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA)
43'36"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
43'38"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Elin NILSEN (NOR)
43'43"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI-HAMALAINEN (FIN)
43'57"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL)
43'57"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Pirkko MAEAETTAE (FIN)
44'01"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
44'08"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
44'10"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
44'28"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Swetlana NAGEJKINA (BLR)
44'31"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Irina TARANENKO (UKR)
44'46"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Marjut ROLIG (FIN)
44'48"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
44'58"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
45'16"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK)
45'28"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Anna-Lena FRITZON (SWE)
45'37"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
45'41"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN (EST)
45'59"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Dorota KWASNY (POL)
46'01"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Annika EVALDSSON (SWE)
46'11"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Isabelle REMY (FRA)
46'20"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL (USA)
46'21"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Leslie THOMPSON (USA)
46'30"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (CZE)
46'40"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Bice VANZETTA (ITA)
46'43"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Tatiana KUTLIKOVA (SLO)
46'53"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN)
46'56"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Anna FRITHIOFF (SWE)
46'58"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Elena VOLODINA (KAZ)
47'01"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Silke SCHWAGER (SUI)
47'18"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA (SVK)
47'28"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Elisabeth TARDY (FRA)
47'37"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA (EST)
47'40"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Irina NIKULCHINA (BUL)
47'46"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Martina VONDROVA (CZE)
47'51"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Ljudmila DIDELEVA (BLR)
47'55"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Silja SUIJA (EST)
48'03"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Carole STANISIERE (FRA)
48'10"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Oksana KOTOVA (KAZ)
48'11"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Elena PIIRAINEN (BLR)
48'14"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Ingrid BUTTS (USA)
48'39"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jasmin BAUMANN (SUI)
49'09"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Jana RAZLOVA (CZE)
49'46"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Elena TCHERNETSOVA (KAZ)
49'54"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Elena SINKEVITCH (BLR)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Kerrin PETTY (USA)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Svetlana KAMOTSKAIA (BLR)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Tuulikki PYYKKOENEN (FIN)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Natalia SHTAIMETS (KAZ)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Ineta KRAVALE (LAT)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRATEN (NOR)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle  medailleflag Halina NOWAK (POL)
DNS
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
57'12"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Norway
57'42"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Italy
58'42"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Finland
59'15"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h00'05"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h00'05"8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h01h00"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Poland
1h01'13"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h02'02"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h02'28"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag France
1h02'28"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h02'32"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h03'13"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle)  Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h04'25"8

Ski freesylte

Men's Moguls  medailleflag Jean-Luc BRASSARD (CAN)
27,24 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Serguei SHUPLETSOV (RUS)
26,90 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Edgar GROSPIRON (FRA)
26,64 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Olivier COTTE (FRA)
25,79 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Jorgen PAEAEJAERVI (SWE)
25,51 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Olivier ALLAMAND (FRA)
25,28 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag John SMART (CAN)
24,96 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Troy BENSON (USA)
24,86 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Janne LAHTELA (FIN)
24,78 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Fredrik THULIN (SWE)
24,50 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Anders JONELL (SWE)
24,50 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Leif PERSSON (SWE)
24,05 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Sean SMITH (USA)
23,43 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Adrian COSTA (AUS)
23,38 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Hans ENGELSEN EIDE (NOR)
23,32 pts
Men's Moguls  medailleflag Nicholas CLEAVER (AUS)
23,02 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Andreas "Sonny" SCHONBACHLER (SUI)
234,67 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Philippe LAROCHE (CAN)
228,63 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Lloyd LANGLOIS (CAN)
222,44 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Andy CAPICIK (CAN)
219,07 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Trace WORTHINGTON (USA)
218,19 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Nicolas FONTAINE (CAN)
210,81 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Eric BERGOUST (USA)
210,48 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Mats JOHANSSON (SWE)
207,52 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Jean-Marc BACQUIN (FRA)
196,88 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Richard COBBING (GBR)
196,58 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Kris FEDDERSEN (USA)
195,26 pts
Men's Aerials  medailleflag Aleksej PARFENKOV (BLR)
178,48 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Stine HATTESTAD (NOR)
25,97 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Elizabeth MCINTYRE (USA)
25,89 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Yelizaveta KOZHEVNIKOVA (RUS)
25,81 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Raphaelle MONOD (FRA)
25,17 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Candice GILG (FRA)
24,82 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Tatjana MITTERMAYER (GER)
24,43 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Donna WEINBRECHT (USA)
24,38 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Ann BATTELLE (USA)
23,71 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Bronwen THOMAS (CAN)
23,57 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Silvia MARCIANDI (ITA)
23,36 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Tae SATOYA (JPN)
23,18 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Ljudmila DYMTSJENKO (RUS)
23,12 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Minna KARHU (FIN)
23,00 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Marina TSJERKASOVA (RUS)
22,32 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Jelena KOROLJEVA (RUS)
22,22 pts
Women's Moguls  medailleflag Katherina KUBENK (CAN)
21,08 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Lina CHERYAZOVA (UZB)
166,84 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Marie LINDGREN (SWE)
165,88 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Hilde SYNNOVE (NOR)
164,13 pts
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Maja SCHMID (SUI)
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Natalija SJERSTNIJOVA (UKR)
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Kirstie MARSHALL (AUS)
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Tracy EVANS (USA)
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Caroline OLIVIER (CAN)
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Elfie SIMCHEN (GER)
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Julia RAKOVITSJ (BLR)
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Inna PALIJENKO (UKR)
Women's Aerials  medailleflag Natalia OREKHOVA (RUS)

Ski jumping

Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Jens WEISSFLOG (GER)
274,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Espen BREDESEN (NOR)
266,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Andreas GOLDBERGER (AUT)
255,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Takanobu OKABE (JPN)
243,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Jani SOININEN (FIN)
231,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Lasse OTTESEN (NOR)
226,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Jaroslav SAKALA (CZE)
222,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Jinya NISHIKATA (JPN)
218,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Robert MEGLIC (SLO)
217,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Didier MOLLARD (FRA)
213,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Christof DUFFNER (GER)
213,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Heinz KUTTIN (AUT)
207,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Masahiko HARADA (JPN)
199,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Noriaki KASAI (JPN)
196,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Dieter THOMA (GER)
192,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Roberto CECON (ITA)
188,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Oyvind BERG (NOR)
187,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Raimo YLIPULLI (FIN)
182,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Stefan HORNGACHER (AUT)
181,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Ivan LUNARDI (ITA)
171,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Nicolas DESSUM (FRA)
171,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Ari-Pekka NIKKOLA (FIN)
170,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Steeve DELAUP (FRA)
170,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Hansjoerg JAEKLE (GER)
169,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Janne "Rane" AHONEN (FIN)
163,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Christian MOSER (AUT)
160,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Matjaz KLADNIK (SLO)
155,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Martin SVAGERKO (SVK)
152,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Zbynek KROMPOLC (CZE)
151,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Ladislav DLUHOS (CZE)
141,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Wojciech SKUPIEN (POL)
141,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Ivo PERTILE (ITA)
140,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Matjaz ZUPAN (SLO)
140,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Mikael MARTINSSON (SWE)
140,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag John LANGLOIS (USA)
135,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Sylvain FREIHOLZ (SUI)
134,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Andrei VERVEIKINE (KAZ)
134,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Franci PETEK (SLO)
132,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Jiri PARMA (CZE)
124,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Fredrik JOHANSSON (SWE)
123,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Johan RASMUSSEN (SUI)
114,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Mikhail ESSINE (RUS)
112,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Stein-Henrik TUFF (NOR)
110,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Stanislav POKHILKO (RUS)
109,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Miroslav SLUSNY (SVK)
106,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag James HOLLAND (USA)
102,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Nicolas JEAN-PROST (FRA)
97,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Alexandre KOLMAKOV (KAZ)
96,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Dmitri TCHELOVENKO (RUS)
86,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Robert HOLME (USA)
85,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Martin TRUNZ (SUI)
84,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Vasyl GRYBOVICH (UKR)
83,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Raymond WEBER (USA)
69,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Alexandre SINIAVSKI (BLR)
69,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Kakha TSAKADZE (GEO)
62,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Staffan TAELLBERG (SWE)
61,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Alexei SOLODIANKINE (RUS)
58,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  medailleflag Kairat BIEKENOV (KAZ)
35,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Germany
970,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Japan
956,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Austria
918,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Norway
898,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Finland
889,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag France
822,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
800,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Italy
782,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Slovenia
739,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Sweden
653,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
505,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
416,3 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Espen BREDESEN (NOR)
282,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Lasse OTTESEN (NOR)
268,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Dieter THOMA (GER)
260,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Jens WEISSFLOG (GER)
260,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Noriaki KASAI (JPN)
259,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Jani SOININEN (FIN)
258,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Andreas GOLDBERGER (AUT)
258,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Jinya NISHIKATA (JPN)
253,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Takanobu OKABE (JPN)
252,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Christian MOSER (AUT)
246,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Gerd SIEGMUND (GER)
243,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Stefan HORNGACHER (AUT)
242,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Jaroslav SAKALA (CZE)
235,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Nicolas DESSUM (FRA)
233,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Robert MEGLIC (SLO)
233,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Ari-Pekka NIKKOLA (FIN)
231,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Didier MOLLARD (FRA)
230,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Christof DUFFNER (GER)
229,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Roberto CECON (ITA)
226,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Jiri PARMA (CZE)
226,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Matjaz KLADNIK (SLO)
226,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Nicolas JEAN-PROST (FRA)
224,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Mikael MARTINSSON (SWE)
222,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Andrei VERVEIKINE (KAZ)
221,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Heinz KUTTIN (AUT)
213,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Martin SVAGERKO (SVK)
213,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Sylvain FREIHOLZ (SUI)
213,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Samo GOSTISA (SLO)
210,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Wojciech SKUPIEN (POL)
206,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Janne VAEAETAEINEN (FIN)
206,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Ivo PERTILE (ITA)
204,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Ivan LUNARDI (ITA)
198,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag John LANGLOIS (USA)
197,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Staffan TAELLBERG (SWE)
195,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Robert HOLME (USA)
195,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Zbynek KROMPOLC (CZE)
189,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Janne "Rane" AHONEN (FIN)
186,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Alexandre SINIAVSKI (BLR)
179,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Bjorn MYRBAKKEN (NOR)
177,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Martin TRUNZ (SUI)
175,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Stanislav POKHILKO (RUS)
174,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Dejan JEKOVEC (SLO)
174,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Fredrik JOHANSSON (SWE)
173,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Raymond WEBER (USA)
170,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Alexei SOLODIANKINE (RUS)
168,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Alexandre KOLMAKOV (KAZ)
165,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Steeve DELAUP (FRA)
162,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag James HOLLAND (USA)
158,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Kairat BIEKENOV (KAZ)
157,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Kakha TSAKADZE (GEO)
156,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Miroslav SLUSNY (SVK)
152,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Oyvind BERG (NOR)
149,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Magnus WESTMAN (SWE)
148,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Dmitri TCHELOVENKO (RUS)
136,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Masahiko HARADA (JPN)
125,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Vasyl GRYBOVICH (UKR)
102,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Mikhail ESSINE (RUS)
DSQ
Men's Normal hill 90 m  medailleflag Ladislav DLUHOS (CZE)
DSQ

ski nordic combined

Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Fred Borre LUNDBERG (NOR)
0'00"0
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Takanori KONO (JPN)
1'17"5
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Bjarte Engen VIK (NOR)
1'18"3
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Kenji OGIWARA (JPN)
2'08"8
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Ago MARKVARDT (EST)
2'41"9
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Hippolyt KEMPF (SUI)
3'45"3
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Jean-Yves CUENDET (SUI)
3'55"6
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Trond Einar ELDEN (NOR)
4'02"8
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Sylvain GUILLAUME (FRA)
4'10"5
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Masashi ABE (JPN)
4'13"8
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Knut Tore APELAND (NOR)
4'51"7
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Allar LEVANDI (URS)
5'13"0
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Todd LODWICK (USA)
5'13"3
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Jari MANTILA (FIN)
5'48"7
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Andreas SCHAAD (SUI)
5'56"2
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Dmytro PROSVIRNIN (UKR)
5'56"9
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Fabrice GUY (FRA)
6'12"3
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Frantisek MAKA (CZE)
6'18"3
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Junichi KOGAWA (JPN)
6'25"9
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Topi SARPARANTA (FIN)
6'47"8
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Stanislaw USTUPSKI (POL)
6'58"9
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Thomas ABRATIS (GER)
7'40"8
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Thomas DUFTER (GER)
7'40"9
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Magnar FREIMUTH (EST)
7'50"1
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Tapio NURMELA (FIN)
7'51"9
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Michal GIACKO (SVK)
7'54"6
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Mario STECHER (AUT)
8'01"3
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Etienne GOUY (FRA)
8'06"6
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Steven HECKMAN (USA)
8'07"8
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Timothy TETREAULT (USA)
8'09"1
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Milan KUCERA (CZE)
8'14"6
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Zbynek PANEK (CZE)
8'16"1
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Andrea CECON (ITA)
8'17"2
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Stephane MICHON (FRA)
8'18"2
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Roland BRAUN (GER)
8'22"1
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag John JARRETT (USA)
8'22"5
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Felix GOTTWALD (AUT)
8'34"2
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Hannu MANNINEN (FIN)
9'34"0
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Ilmar ALUVEE (EST)
9'41"9
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Georg RIEDELSPERGER (AUT)
9'52"3
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Robert STADELMANN (AUT)
10'15"7
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Falk SCHWAAR (GER)
10'28"9
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Valeri STOLIAROV (RUS)
10'46"3
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Andrea LONGO (ITA)
11'41"2
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Stanislav DOUBROVSKI (RUS)
12'29"1
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Markus WUEST (SUI)
13'18"8
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Dimitri DOUBROVSKI (RUS)
13'19"7
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Valeri KOBELEV (RUS)
14'04"6
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Simone PINZANI (ITA)
14'18"8
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Serguei ZAUHARENKO (BLR)
14'36"4
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Jozef BACHLEDA (SVK)
14'36"5
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Martin BAYER (SVK)
17'12"0
Men's Normal hill  medailleflag Miroslav KOPAL (CZE)
DNF
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Japan
0'00"0
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Norway
4'49"1
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
7'48"1
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Estonia
10'15"6
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
12'04"1
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag France
12'41"2
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
13'15"6
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Finland
13'27"6
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Austria
15'17"7
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Germany
15'33"6
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Italy
22'20"3
Men's Normal hill  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
27'03"2