MarcoLympics
1992 Albertville Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XVIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mark KIRCHNER(GER)
26'02"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ricco GROSS(GER)
26'18"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Harri ELORANTA(FIN)
26'26"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(EUN)
26'27"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Valeri KIRIENKO(EUN)
26'31"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jens STEINIGEN(GER)
26'34"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE(ITA)
26'38"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Steve CYR(CAN)
26'46"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Frank-Peter ROTSCH(GER)
26'54"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Herve FLANDIN(FRA)
26'56"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER(AUT)
27'14"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ivan MASARIK(CZE)
27'16"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS(LAT)
27'17"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ulf JOHANSSON(SWE)
27'19"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Johann PASSLER(ITA)
27'20"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Zbigniew FILIP(POL)
27'23"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI(FIN)
27'25"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Alexander POPOV(EUN)
27'31"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Egon LEITNER(AUT)
27'31"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mikael LOFGREN(SWE)
27'33"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Franz SCHULER(AUT)
27'34"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomas KOS(CZE)
27'37"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jiri HOLUBEC(CZE)
27'37"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Sylfest GLIMSDAL(NOR)
27'38"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Valeri MEDVEDZEV(EUN)
27'39"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Hubert LEITGEB(ITA)
27'40"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Hillar ZAHKNA(EST)
27'46"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kari KATAJA(FIN)
27'46"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jan ZIEMIANIN(POL)
27'47"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Patrice BAILLY-SALINS(FRA)
27'49"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Urmas KALDVEE(EST)
27'52"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Joshua THOMPSON(USA)
27'53"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Saso GRAJF(SLO)
27'58"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jon Äge TYLDUM(NOR)
28'01"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Krasimir VIDINOV(BUL)
28'04"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kodate MISAO(JPN)
28'07"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Curtis SCHREINER(USA)
28'08"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tibor GECZI(HUN)
28'15"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
28'23"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Aivars BOGDANOVS(LAT)
28'24"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Pieralberto CARRARA(ITA)
28'30"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Christian DUMONT(FRA)
28'30"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Janez OZBOLT(SLO)
28'31"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Gundars UPENIEKS(LAT)
28'32"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Xavier BLOND(FRA)
28'32"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Krzysztof SOSNA(POL)
28'37"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Eirik KVALFOSS(NOR)
28'38"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tord WIKSTEN(SWE)
28'40"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Erich WILBRECHT(USA)
28'41"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Martin RYPL(TCH )
28'41"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Bostjan LEKAN(SLO)
28'42"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Glenn RUPERTUS(CAN)
28'43"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Alfred EDER(AUT)
28'44"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Spass ZLATEV(BUL)
28'45"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Duncan DOUGLAS(USA)
28'49"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jan WOJTAS(POL)
28'56"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jaakko NIEMI(FIN)
29'04"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kenneth RUDD(GBR)
29'11"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kalju OJASTE(EST)
29'13"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Michael DIXON(GBR)
29'19"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Aivo UDRAS(EST)
29'28"4
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tony FIALA(CAN)
29'35"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag SONG "Wenbin "(CHN)
29'39"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Gintaras JASINSKAS(LTU)
29'44"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Boiko POPOV(BUL)
29'44"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Geir EINANG(NOR)
29'45"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Anders MANNELQVIST(SWE)
29'52"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Uros VELEPEC(SLO)
29'54"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Gabor MAYER(HUN)
29'55"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag TAN "Hongbin "(CHN)
29'55"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag WANG "Weiyi "(CHN)
30'06"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Ian WOODS(GBR)
30'11"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Janos PANYIK(HUN)
30'13"0
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Spass GULEV(BUL)
30'16"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag TANG "Guoliang "(CHN)
30'22"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Mladen GRUJIC(YUG)
30'27"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ(SUI)
30'32"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Kasamai ATUSHI(JPN)
30'34"7
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS(GRE)
30'39"3
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Jason SKLENAR(GBR)
30'52"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Nicolae SERBAN(ROM)
31'29"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Laszlo FARKAS(HUN)
31'43"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tom HANSEN(CAN)
32'03"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag HONG "Byung-Sik "(KOR)
32'59"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Admir JAMAK(YUG)
33'08"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Zoran COSIC(YUG)
33'14"6
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Tomislav LOPATIC(YUG)
34'30"1
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag JANG "Dong-Lin "(KOR)
34'44"2
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag KIM "Woon-Ki "(KOR)
35'05"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag HAN "Myung-Hee "(KOR)
35'48"9
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Luis Fernando RIOS(ARG)
36'07"5
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Alejandrino GUERRA(ARG)
40'16"8
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Juan FERNANDEZ(ARG)
DNF
Men's 10 km Sprint medailleflag Cesar LUCERO(ARG)
DNF
Men's 20 km medailleflag Evgueni REDKINE(EUN)
57'34"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mark KIRCHNER(GER)
57'40"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mikael LOFGREN(SWE)
57'59"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexander POPOV(EUN)
58'02"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Harri ELORANTA(FIN)
58'15"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI(FIN)
58'24"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Johann PASSLER(ITA)
58'25"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Frode LOBERG(NOR)
58'32"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gisle FENNE(NOR)
58'32"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(EUN)
58'47"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Valeri KIRIENKO(EUN)
59'12"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michael DIXON(GBR)
59'20"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christian DUMONT(FRA)
59'27"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Krasimir VIDINOV(BUL)
59'32"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jiri HOLUBEC(CZE)
59'56"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Joshua THOMPSON(USA)
1h00'05"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE(ITA)
1h00'05"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Steffen HOOS(GER)
1h00'17"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gintaras JASINSKAS(LTU)
1h00'17"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Glenn RUPERTUS(CAN)
1h00'18"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Bostjan LEKAN(SLO)
1h00'26"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Patrice BAILLY-SALINS(FRA)
1h00'28"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas KOS(CZE)
1h00'33"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Saso GRAJF(SLO)
1h00'39"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Martin RYPL(TCH )
1h00'39"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tony FIALA(CAN)
1h00'39"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Eirik KVALFOSS(NOR)
1h00'52"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kodate MISAO(JPN)
1h00'53"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jens STEINIGEN(GER)
1h01'01"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alfred EDER(AUT)
1h01'03"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Spass ZLATEV(BUL)
1h01'26"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jan ZIEMIANIN(POL)
1h01'44"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janez OZBOLT(SLO)
1h01'47"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hillar ZAHKNA(EST)
1h01'57"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gundars UPENIEKS(LAT)
1h02'01"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Geir EINANG(NOR)
1h02'04"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kalju OJASTE(EST)
1h02'05"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Leif ANDERSSON(SWE)
1h02'09"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Thierry GERBIER(FRA)
1h02'24"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
1h02'35"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Bruno HOFSTATTER(AUT)
1h02'36"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS(GRE)
1h02'37"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Anders MANNELQVIST(SWE)
1h02'38"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gottlieb TASCHLER(ITA)
1h02'41"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Egon LEITNER(AUT)
1h02'52"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Steve CYR(CAN)
1h03'06"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lionel LAURENT(FRA)
1h03'10"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Urmas KALDVEE(EST)
1h03'15"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Franz SCHULER(AUT)
1h03'15"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag WANG "Weiyi "(CHN)
1h03'30"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Curtis SCHREINER(USA)
1h03'34"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag TANG "Guoliang "(CHN)
1h03'39"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Frank-Peter ROETSCH(GER)
1h03'43"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ(SUI)
1h03'45"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tibor GECZI(HUN)
1h03'56"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jure VELEPEC(SLO)
1h04'12"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kristjan OJA(EST)
1h04'15"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dariusz KOZLOWSKI(POL)
1h04'17"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Duncan DOUGLAS(USA)
1h04'17"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Krzysztof SOSNA(POL)
1h04'24"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
1h04'27"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aivars BOGDANOVS(LAT)
1h04'28"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kasamai ATUSHI(JPN)
1h04'32"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ulf JOHANSSON(SWE)
1h04'58"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kenneth RUDD(GBR)
1h05'09"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ivan MASARIK(CZE)
1h05'24"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jason SKLENAR(GBR)
1h05'28"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Khristo VODENITCHAROV(BUL)
1h05'32"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS(LAT)
1h06'10"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jon ENGEN(USA)
1h06'18"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Nicolae SERBAN(ROM)
1h06'33"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Zbigniew FILIP(POL)
1h06'40"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Boiko POPOV(BUL)
1h07'03"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Seppo SUHONEN(FIN)
1h07'21"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag TAN "Hongbin "(CHN)
1h07'24"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Paul RYAN(GBR)
1h07'38"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jean PAQUET(CAN)
1h08'36"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janos PANYIK(HUN)
1h08'37"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mladen GRUJIC(YUG)
1h08'40"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Istvan OLAH NELU(HUN)
1h09'08"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Zoran COSIC(YUG)
1h09'12"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag SONG "Wenbin "(CHN)
1h10'39"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Laszlo FARKAS(HUN)
1h10'54"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Admir JAMAK(YUG)
1h14'09"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomislav LOPATIC(YUG)
1h14'35"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Luis Fernando RIOS(ARG)
1h14'43"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag HONG "Byung-Sik "(KOR)
1h15'06"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag JANG "Dong-Lin "(KOR)
1h17'06"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag HAN "Myung-Hee "(KOR)
1h19'28"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Marcelo VASQUEZ(ARG)
1h22'02"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Juan FERNANDEZ(ARG)
1h25'27"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Nicos ANASTASIADIS(GRE)
1h25'45"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Cesar LUCERO(ARG)
DNF
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kari KATAJA(FIN)
DNF
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h24'43?5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1h25'06"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h25'38"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h26'18"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h26'32"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h27'13"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h27'15"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h27'39"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h27'56"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h29'37"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h29'46"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
1h30'40"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h30'44"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h31'49"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Hungary
1h32'50"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Latvia
1h33'31"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
1h33'52"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1h34'10"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
1h38'40"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h39'03"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
1h47'24"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Antje MISERSKY(GER)
51'47"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Svetlana PECHERSKAYA(EUN)
51'58"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Myriam BÉDARD(CAN)
52'15"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Veronique CLAUDEL(FRA)
52'21"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nadezda ALEXIEVA(BUL)
52'30"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Delphine BURLET(FRA)
53'00"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET(FRA)
53'06"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
53'10"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elin KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
53'19"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Signe TROSTEN(NOR)
53'24"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Krista LEPIK(EST)
53'51"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Inger BJORKBOM(SWE)
53'52"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Petra SCHAAF(GER)
53'56"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tuija SIKIÖ(FIN)
54'03"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Inga KESPER(GER)
54'42"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Maria MANOLOVA(BUL)
55'10"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Iwa SCHKODREVA(BUL)
55'22"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Grete NYKKELMO(NOR)
55'59"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anne BRIAND(FRA)
56'05"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Halina PITON(POL)
56'07"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Svetlana PARAMYGINA(BLR)
56'15"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elena GOLOVINA(EUN)
56'17"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jirina ADAMICKOVA(TCH )
56'21"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ursula Uschi DISL(GER)
56'40"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Silvana BLAGOEVA(BUL)
56'42"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anfisa RESTZOVA(EUN)
56'52"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ase IDLAND(NOR)
57'05"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE(LTU)
57'20"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Catarina EKLUND(SWE)
57'31"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag SONG "Aiqin "(CHN)
57'31"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN(FIN)
57'44"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE(AUS)
57'49"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mia STADIG(SWE)
57'54"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nancy JOHNSTONE(USA)
57'55"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mikami YOSHIKO(JPN)
57'55"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eveli PETERSON(EST)
58'03"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Terhi MARKKANEN(FIN)
58'08"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Siegrid PALLHUBER(ITA)
58'27"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jelena POLJAKOVA(EST)
58'30"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sandra PAINTIN(AUS)
58'55"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Adina SOTROPA(ROM)
58'58"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Patrice ANDERSON(USA)
58'59"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jana KULHAVA(TCH )
59'09"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Brigitta BERECZKI(HUN)
59'18"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Johanna SAARINEN(FIN)
59'27"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Agata SUSZKA(POL)
59'30"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Beth COATS(USA)
59'36"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Monica JAUCA(ROM)
59'44"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag LIU "Guilan "(CHN)
59'55"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lise MELOCHE(CAN)
1h00'10"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mihaela CARSTOI(ROM)
1h00'29"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Yvonne VISSER(CAN)
1h00'38"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Erica CARRARA(ITA)
1h00'58"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jane ISAKSON(CAN)
1h01h06"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Joan SMITH(USA)
1h01'15"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Gabriela SUVOVA(TCH )
1h02'22"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Monika SCHWINGSHACKL(ITA)
1h02'39"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Beatrix HOLECZY(HUN)
1h02'56"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Krystyna LIBERDA(POL)
1h02'57"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Petra NOSKOVA(TCH )
1h02'57"
Women's 15 km medailleflag WANG "Jinping "(CHN)
1h03'01"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Zofia KIELPINSKA(POL)
1h03'15"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Maria Edelia GIRO(ARG)
1h03'18"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna HERMANSSON(SWE)
1h03'49"
Women's 15 km medailleflag WANG "Jinfen "(CHN)
1h03'53"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna BOZSIK(HUN)
1h05'47"
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katalin CZIFRA(HUN)
DNF
Women's 15 km medailleflag Daniela GARBACEA(ROM)
DSQ
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anfisa REZTSOVA(EUN)
24'29"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Antje MISERSKY(GER)
24'45"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Yelena BELOVA(EUN)
24'50"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nadezda ALEXIEVA(BUL)
24'558
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Jirina ADAMICKOVA(TCH )
24'57"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Petra SCHAAF(GER)
25'10"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anne BRIAND(FRA)
25'29"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Silvana BLAGOEVA(BUL)
25'33"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Delphine BURLET(FRA)
25'50"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Inga KESPER(GER)
25'57"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ursula Uschi DISL(GER)
25'58"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Myriam BÉDARD(CAN)
26'04"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Svetlana PECHERSKAIA(EUN)
26'09"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mia STADIG(SWE)
26'15"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Elin KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
26'23"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
26'28"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET(FRA)
26'32"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Gabriela SUVOVA(TCH )
26'42"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Signe TROSTEN(NOR)
26'43"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Elena GOLOVINA(EUN)
26'50"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Joan SMITH(USA)
26'54"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mikami YOSHIKO(JPN)
26'57"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Vera VOUTCHEVA(BUL)
27'01"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Veronique CLAUDEL(FRA)
27'04"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mary OSTERGREN(USA)
27'05"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Inger BJORKBOM(SWE)
27'13"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE(LTU)
27'16"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Terhi MARKKANEN(FIN)
27'20"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag SONG "Aiqin "(CHN)
27'21"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Jelena POLJAKOVA(EST)
27'22"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Grete NYKKELMO(NOR)
27'24"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anne ELVEBAKK(NOR)
27'34"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Iwa SCHKODREVA(BUL)
27'42"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN(FIN)
27'46"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag WANG "Jinfen "(CHN)
27'53"2
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Maria Edelia GIRO(ARG)
27'53"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Monika SCHWINGSHAKL(ITA)
27'56"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Adina SOTROPA(ROM)
27'57"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE(AUS)
27'58"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Halina PITON(POL)
28'11"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Iveta KNIZKOVA(CZE)
28'13"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Krista LEPIK(EST)
28'18"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anna HERMANSSON(SWE)
28'20"3
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Nancy BELL(USA)
28'20"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Tuija SIKIÖ(FIN)
28'21"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Agata SUSZKA(POL)
28'23"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Lise MELOCHE(CAN)
28'24"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Ileana HANGAN-IANOSIU(ROM)
28'32"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Erica CARRARA(ITA)
28'38"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Jane ISAKSON(CAN)
28'39"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Zofia KIELPINSKA(POL)
28'39"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag WANG "Jinping "(CHN)
28'42"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Johanna SAARINEN(FIN)
28'48"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Sandra PAINTIN(AUS)
28'50"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Mihaela CARSTOI(ROM)
29'10"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Siegrid PALLHUBER(ITA)
29'23"1
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Catarina EKLUND(SWE)
29'25"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Eveli PETERSON(EST)
29'31"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Yvonne VISSER(CAN)
29'35"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Krystyna LIBERDA(POL)
29'39"9
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Brigitta BERECZKI(HUN)
29'42"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Helena CERNOHORSKA(TCH )
30'13"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Monica JAUCA(ROM)
31'13"7
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Joan GUETSCHOW(USA)
31'30"6
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Katalin CZIFRA(HUN)
32'04"4
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Beatrix HOLECZY(HUN)
32'44"5
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Anna BOZSIK(HUN)
33'44"8
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag Fabiana LOVECE(ARG)
39'07"0
Women's 7,5 km sprint medailleflag LIU "Guilan "(CHN)
DNF
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h15'55?6
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h16'18"4
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1h16'54"6
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h18'54"8
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h20'17"8
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h20'56"6
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h21'20"0
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h23'12"7
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h23'16"2
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Romania
1h23'39"6
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h23'49"1
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
1h23'51"0
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h24'00"8
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h24'07"5
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h24'36"9
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Hungary
1h31'31"1

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
4'03"26
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
4'03"55
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
4'03"63
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
4'03"67
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
4'03"72
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
4'03"87
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'03"95
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
4'04"00
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
4'04"08
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
4'04"36
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
4'04"84
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
4'04"94
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
4'05"39
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
4'05"56
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
4'05"62
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
4'06"33
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
4'06"38
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
4'06"68
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
4'06"86
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
4'07"30
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
4'07"45
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
4'07"84
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
4'08"13
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'08"17
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
4'08"31
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
4'08"33
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Norway
4'08"48
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
4'08"77
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
4'10"11
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Australia
4'10"25
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
4'10"84
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ireland
4'10"93
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Taïwan
4'10"97
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
4'11"39
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Jamaica
4'11"66
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Jamaica
4'12"76
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Netherlands Antilles
4'13"09
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ireland
4'13"48
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
4'13"62
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico
4'14"07
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Mexico
4'14"22
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Mexico
4'14"63
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
4'15"42
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
4'16"60
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
4'16"72
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico
4'41"61
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'53"90
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'53"92
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'54"13
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'54"24
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'54"38
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'54"42
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'54"89
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'54"91
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'54"92
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'55"01
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'55"23
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'55"88
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'55"91
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'55"92
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'55"98
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'56"72
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'57"24
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'57"41
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
3'57"43
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'57"44
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
3'58"55
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
4'00"59
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
4'00"59
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
4'01"30
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Jamaica
4'01"37
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Taïwan
4'01"94
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
4'02"63
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Mexico
4'05"14
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
4'10"35
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
DNF
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
DSQ

Curling

Men's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Men's  Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Men's  Teammedailleflag France
Men's  Teammedailleflag Australia
Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag Germany
Women's  Teammedailleflag Norway
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag Denmark
Women's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Women's  Teammedailleflag France
Women's  Teammedailleflag Japan

Ice Hockey

Men's  Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's  Teammedailleflag Germany
Men's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's  Teammedailleflag France
Men's  Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Men's  Teammedailleflag Poland
Men's  Teammedailleflag Italy

Luge

Men's Single medailleflag Georg HACKL(GER)
3'02"363
Men's Single medailleflag Markus PROCK(AUT)
3'02"669
Men's Single medailleflag Markus SCHMIDT(AUT)
3'02"942
Men's Single medailleflag Norbert HUBER(ITA)
3'02"973
Men's Single medailleflag Jens MULLER(GER)
3'03"197
Men's Single medailleflag Robert MANZENREITER(AZE)
3'03"267
Men's Single medailleflag Oswald HASELRIEDER(ITA)
3'03"276
Men's Single medailleflag Rene FRIEDL(GER)
3'03"543
Men's Single medailleflag Serguei DANILINE(EUN)
3'03"773
Men's Single medailleflag Duncan KENNEDY(USA)
3'03"852
Men's Single medailleflag Gerhard PLANKENSTEINER(ITA)
3'03"908
Men's Single medailleflag Wendel SUCKOW(USA)
3'04"195
Men's Single medailleflag Agris ELERTS(LAT)
3'04"674
Men's Single medailleflag Mikael HOLM(SWE)
3'05"292
Men's Single medailleflag Oleg ERMOLINE(EUN)
3'05"295
Men's Single medailleflag Eduard BURMISTROV(EUN)
3'05"510
Men's Single medailleflag Kazuhiko TAKAMATSU(JPN)
3'05"800
Men's Single medailleflag Harington TELFORD(CAN)
3'06"195
Men's Single medailleflag Petr URBAN(TCH )
3'06"269
Men's Single medailleflag Jan KOHOUTEK(TCH )
3'06"442
Men's Single medailleflag Robert PIPKINS(USA)
3'06"899
Men's Single medailleflag Olivier FRAISE(FRA)
3'07"360
Men's Single medailleflag Nicholas OVETT(GBR)
3'07"403
Men's Single medailleflag Cristi-Adrian SUDU(CAN)
3'07"798
Men's Single medailleflag Pablo GARCIA MUNOZ(ESP)
3'08"310
Men's Single medailleflag Ioan APOSTOL(ROM)
3'08"783
Men's Single medailleflag Ian WHITEHEAD(GBR)
3'08"904
Men's Single medailleflag Yves BOYER(FRA)
3'09"830
Men's Single medailleflag Kyle HEIKKILA(ISV)
3'11"135
Men's Single medailleflag Simon J PAYNE(BER)
3'11"173
Men's Single medailleflag Ruben GONZALEZ(ARG)
3'11"777
Men's Single medailleflag Frédéric BERTRAND(FRA)
3'12"956
Men's Single medailleflag Igor SPIRIC(YUG)
3'13"423
Men's Single medailleflag Ismar BIOGRADLIC(BIH)
3'16"655
Women's Single medailleflag Doris NEUNER(AUT)
3'06"696
Women's Single medailleflag Angelika NEUNER(AUT)
3'06"769
Women's Single medailleflag Susi ERDMANN(GER)
3'07"115
Women's Single medailleflag Gerda WEISSENSTEINER(ITA)
3'07"673
Women's Single medailleflag Cameron Ann Cammy MYLER(USA)
3'07"973
Women's Single medailleflag Gabriele KOHLISCH(GER)
3'07"980
Women's Single medailleflag Andrea TAGWERKER(AUT)
3'08"018
Women's Single medailleflag Nataliia JAKOUCHENKO(EUN)
3'08"383
Women's Single medailleflag Erica TERWILLEGAR(USA)
3'08"547
Women's Single medailleflag Irina GUBKINA(EUN)
3'08"746
Women's Single medailleflag Anna ORLOVA(LAT)
3'08"798
Women's Single medailleflag Nadejda DANILINA(EUN)
3'08"828
Women's Single medailleflag Sylke OTTO(GER)
3'08"999
Women's Single medailleflag Evija SHULCE(LAT)
3'09"207
Women's Single medailleflag Iluta GAILE(LAT)
3'09"295
Women's Single medailleflag Katherine SALMON(CAN)
3'09"521
Women's Single medailleflag Petra MATECHOVA(TCH )
3'09"660
Women's Single medailleflag Bonny WARNER(USA)
3'09"757
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie OBKIRCHER(ITA)
3'09"901
Women's Single medailleflag Maria JASENCAKOVA(TCH )
3'10"443
Women's Single medailleflag Diane OGLE(AUS)
3'10"465
Women's Single medailleflag Corina TERECOASA(ROM)
3'13"126
Women's Single medailleflag Anne ABERNATHY(ISV)
3'14"342
Women's Single medailleflag Albena ZDRAVKOVA(BUL)
3'16"239
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'32"053
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'32"239
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'32"298
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Romania
1'32"649
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'32"810
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Sweden
1'33"134
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'33"257
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1'33"299
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'33"451
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1'33"947
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'33"949
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'34"042
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'34"101
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'34"102
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1'34"274
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Norway
1'34"978
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1'35"052
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Japan
1'35"342
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag France
1'36"907
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Poland
1'55"054

Skating artistic

Men's Skating medailleflag Viktor PETRENKO(EUN)
1,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Paul WYLIE(USA)
3,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Petr BARNA(TCH )
4,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Christopher BOWMAN(USA)
7,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Alexei OURMANOV(EUN)
7,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Kurt BROWNING(CAN)
8,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Elvis STOJKO(CAN)
10,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Viacheslav ZAGORODNIUK(UKR)
13,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Michael SLIPCHUK(CAN)
13,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Todd ELDREDGE(USA)
15,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Grzegorz FILIPOWSKI(POL)
16,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Steven COUSINS(GBR)
18,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Masakazu KAGIYAMA(JPN)
20,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Nicolas PETORIN(FRA)
21,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Eric MILLOT(FRA)
21,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Cameron Bradley MEDHURST(AUS)
24,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag LIU "David "(TPE)
26,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Ralph BURGHART(AUT)
28,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Oula JAASKELAINEN(FIN)
28,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Konstantin KOSTIN(LAT)
31,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag JUNG "Sung-Il "(KOR)
31,5 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Henrik WALENTIN(DEN)
32,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Mitsuhiro MURATA(JPN)
34,0 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag ZHANG "Shubin "(CHN)
Men's Skating medailleflag Luka KLASINC(SLO)
Men's Skating medailleflag Marius-Cristian NEGREA(ROM)
Men's Skating medailleflag LI "Su Min "(PRK)
Men's Skating medailleflag Tomislav CIZMESIJA(CRO)
Men's Skating medailleflag Ricardo OLAVARRIETA(MEX)
Men's Skating medailleflag Gilberto VIADANA(ITA)
DNF
Men's Skating medailleflag Jan DIGERNES(NOR)
DNF
Women's Skating medailleflag Kristi YAMAGUSHI(USA)
1,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Midori ITO(JPN)
4,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Nancy KERRIGAN(USA)
4,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Tonya HARDING(USA)
7,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Surya BONALY(FRA)
7,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag CHEN "Lu "(CHN)
10,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Yuka SATO(JPN)
10,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Karen PRESTON(CAN)
14,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Josee CHOUINARD(CAN)
16,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Marina KIELMANN(GER)
16,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Lenka KULOVANA(CZE)
16,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Laetitia HUBERT(FRA)
17,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Patricia NESKE(GER)
18,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Yulia VOROBIEVA(AZE)
20,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Anisette TORP-LIND(DEN)
20,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Tatiana RACHKOVA(EUN)
20,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Viktoria DIMITROVA(BUL)
26,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Joanne CONWAY(GBR)
26,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Zuzanna SZWED(POL)
30,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Alma LEPINA(LAT)
31,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Olga VASSILJEVA(EST)
31,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Suzanne OTTERSON(GBR)
32,0 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Krisztina CZAKO(HUN)
32,5 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Zeljka CIZMESIJA(CRO)
Women's Skating medailleflag Mojca KOPAC(SLO)
Women's Skating medailleflag LI "Gyong Ok "(PRK)
Women's Skating medailleflag LEE "Eun-Hee "(PRK)
Women's Skating medailleflag Mayda NAVARRO(MEX)
Women's Skating medailleflag Helene PERSSON(SWE)
DNF
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
3,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
4,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
6,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
7,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
9,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
11,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
13,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
14,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
14,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
15,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
17,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Australia
19,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Japan
21,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Italy
22,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag France
24,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Great Britain
25,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea
27,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
2,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
4,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
5,6 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
8,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
10,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Finland
12,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Hungary
13,6 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
16,6 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
17,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
20,6 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
21,6 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
24,8 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
25,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Hungary
29,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
29,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Lithuania
33,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
33,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag People's Republic Of China
36,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea
38,0 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Olaf ZINKE(GER)
1'14"85
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Yoon-Man "(KOR)
1'14"86
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yukinori MIYABE(JPN)
1'14"92
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE(NED)
1'14"93
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Peter ADEBERG(GER)
1'15"04
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Igor ZHELEZOVSKY(EUN)
1'15"05
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Guy THIBAULT(CAN)
1'15"36
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nikolai GULYAEV(URS)
1'15"46
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Toshiyuki KUROIWA(JPN)
1'15"56
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA(NED)
1'15"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yuji FUJIMOTO(JPN)
1'15"78
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA(NED)
1'15"96
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksandr KLIMOV(EUN)
1'16"05
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Arie LOEF(NED)
1'16"18
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nick THOMETZ(USA)
1'16"19
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kevin SCOTT(CAN)
1'16"47
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Eric FLAIM(USA)
1'16"47
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag CHOI "In Chol "(PRK)
1'16"50
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yasunori MIYABE(JPN)
1'16"52
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag David BESTEMAN(USA)
1'16"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag SONG "Chen "(CHN)
1'16"74
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roland BRUNNER(AUT)
1'16"76
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sean IRELAND(CAN)
1'17"03
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF(AUT)
1'17"17
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrei BAHVALOV(EUN)
1'17"21
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Daniel Erwin Dan JANSEN(USA)
1'17"34
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag JAEGAL "Sung-Yeol "(KOR)
1'17"34
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ(POL)
1'17"40
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roland FISCHNALLER(ITA)
1'17"56
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LIU "Yanfei "(CHN)
1'17"59
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Bjorn FORSLUND(SWE)
1'17"71
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pawel JAROSZEK(POL)
1'17"82
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Craig MCNICOL(GBR)
1'17"95
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Danny KAH(AUS)
1'17"96
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Harri ILKKA(FIN)
1'17"96
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
1'18"12
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LI "Yong Chol "(PRK)
1'18"17
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS(AUS)
1'18"77
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "In-Hoon "(KOR)
1'19"08
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag DAI "Jun "(CHN)
1'19"21
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Csaba MADARASZ(HUN)
1'20"58
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Altangadas SODNOMDHRJA(MGL)
1'21"40
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Slavenko LIKIC(YUG)
1'28"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Thierry LAMBERTON(FRA)
1'31"64
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Patrick KELLY(CAN)
1'36"62
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Bo KONIG(SWE)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS(NOR)
1'54"81
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ådne SØNDRÅL(NOR)
1'54"85
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Leo VISSER(NED)
1'54"90
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA(NED)
1'55"70
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(NED)
1'56"33
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Olaf ZINKE(GER)
1'56"74
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA(NED)
1'56"96
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Geir KARLSTAD(NOR)
1'56"98
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yasunori MIYABE(JPN)
1'56"99
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Igor JELEZOVSKI(EUN)
1'57"24
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL(ITA)
1'57"32
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Toru AOYANAGI(JPN)
1'57"36
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Markus TROEGER(GER)
1'57"42
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF(AUT)
1'57"43
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Peter ADEBERG(GER)
1'57"54
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Iouri CHOULGA(EUN)
1'57"80
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Pawel JAROSZEK(POL)
1'57"80
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LIU "Yanfei "(CHN)
1'58"44
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Brian WANEK(USA)
1'58"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Guy THIBAULT(CAN)
1'58"87
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bo KONIG(SWE)
1'58"94
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Konstantine KALISTRATOV(EUN)
1'59"02
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Danny KAH(AUS)
1'59"33
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Roland BRUNNER(AUT)
1'59"60
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Eric FLAIM(USA)
1'59"60
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joakim KARLBERG(SWE)
2'00"01
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag CHOI "In Chol "(PRK)
2'00"36
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO(JPN)
2'00"51
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Steinar JOHANSEN(NOR)
2'00"79
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI(ITA)
2'00"86
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksandr KLIMOV(EUN)
2'00"94
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Chris SHELLEY(USA)
2'01"11
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
2'01"33
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN(SWE)
2'01"53
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Nathaniel MILLS(USA)
2'01"54
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Neal MARSHALL(CAN)
2'01"62
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Craig MCNICOL(GBR)
2'02"06
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS(AUS)
2'02"08
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag OH "Yong-Seok "(KOR)
2'02"17
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kevin SCOTT(CAN)
2'03"18
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Thierry LAMBERTON(FRA)
2'04"04
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Csaba MADARASZ(HUN)
2'05"00
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Altangadas SODNOMDHRJA(MGL)
2'05"43
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA(JPN)
2'05"47
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bajro CENANOVIC(YUG)
2'12"09
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Patrick KELLY(CAN)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(NED)
14'12"12
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS(NOR)
14'14"58
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Geir KARLSTAD(NOR)
14'18"13
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Robert VUNDERINK(NED)
14'22"92
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO(JPN)
14'28"30
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF(AUT)
14'28"80
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Per BENGTSSON(SWE)
14'35"58
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Steinar JOHANSEN(NOR)
14'36"09
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL(ITA)
14'38"23
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Yevgeny SANAROV(URS)
14'38"99
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Thomas BOS(NED)
14'40"13
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Danny KAH(AUS)
14'42"32
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA(JPN)
14'42"35
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jaromir RADKE(POL)
14'42"60
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Markus TROEGER(GER)
14'45"41
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN(SWE)
14'46"20
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bronislav SNETKOV(EUN)
14'46"87
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA(JPN)
14'47"56
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Vadim SAUTIN(EUN)
14'49"31
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH(GER)
14'50"23
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Timo JARVINEN(FIN)
14'50"75
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Brian WANEK(USA)
14'51"34
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Rudolf JEKLIC(GER)
14'51"89
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Mark GREENWALD(USA)
15'03"02
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jiri KYNCL(TCH )
15'03"97
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Neal MARSHALL(CAN)
15'07"03
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jeffrey KLAIBER(USA)
15'13"65
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jiri MUSIL(TCH )
15'14"18
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Nyandondov GANBOLD(MGL)
15'18"56
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS(AUS)
DSQ
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Geir KARLSTAD(NOR)
6'59"97
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA(NED)
7'02"28
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Leo VISSER(NED)
7'04"96
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH(GER)
7'06"33
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(NED)
7'08"00
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Eric FLAIM(USA)
7'11"15
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS(NOR)
7'11"32
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Yevgeny SANAROV(URS)
7'11"38
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN(SWE)
7'12"15
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF(AUT)
7'12"97
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Vadim SAIOUTINE(EUN)
7'13"20
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Brian WANEK(USA)
7'13"35
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Tomas GUSTAFSON(SWE)
7'15"56
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL(ITA)
7'16"55
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Markus TROEGER(GER)
7'17"62
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jaromir RADKE(POL)
7'18"40
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO(JPN)
7'19"69
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA(JPN)
7'20"50
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Mark GREENWALD(USA)
7'21"19
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Danny KAH(AUS)
7'22"86
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Per BENGTSSON(SWE)
7'23"03
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA(JPN)
7'24"95
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag OH "Yong-Seok "(KOR)
7'25"31
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag LIU "Yanfei "(CHN)
7'25"56
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS(AUS)
7'26"56
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Neal MARSHALL(CAN)
7'27"64
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jiri KYNCL(TCH )
7'27"78
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Atte VARVIK(NOR)
7'28"28
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bronislav SNETKOV(EUN)
7'28"93
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jiri MUSIL(TCH )
7'29"91
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Nyandondov GANBOLD(MGL)
7'30"07
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Timo JARVINEN(FIN)
7'30"88
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
7'32"89
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Rudolf JEKLIC(GER)
7'33"15
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Thierry LAMBERTON(FRA)
7'35"51
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bajro CENANOVIC(YUG)
8'20"30
Men's 500 m medailleflag Uwe-Jens MEY(GER)
37"14
Men's 500 m medailleflag Toshiyuki KUROIWA(JPN)
37"18
Men's 500 m medailleflag Junichi INOUE(JPN)
37"26
Men's 500 m medailleflag Daniel Erwin Dan JANSEN(USA)
37"46
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yasunori MIYABE(JPN)
37"49
Men's 500 m medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE(NED)
37"49
Men's 500 m medailleflag Aleksandr GOLUBEV(EUN)
37"51
Men's 500 m medailleflag Igor ZHELEZOVSKY(EUN)
37"57
Men's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Yoon-Man "(KOR)
37"60
Men's 500 m medailleflag LIU "Hongbo "(CHN)
37"66
Men's 500 m medailleflag JAEGAL "Sung-Yeol "(KOR)
37"71
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nick THOMETZ(USA)
37"83
Men's 500 m medailleflag Robert DUBREUIL(CAN)
37"86
Men's 500 m medailleflag Vadim CHAKCHAKBAEV(EUN)
37"86
Men's 500 m medailleflag Guy THIBAULT(CAN)
37"89
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kevin SCOTT(CAN)
38"02
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yukinori MIYABE(JPN)
38"12
Men's 500 m medailleflag Martin PIERCE(USA)
38"15
Men's 500 m medailleflag Bjorn FORSLUND(SWE)
38"24
Men's 500 m medailleflag Serguei KLEVTCHENIA(EUN)
38"26
Men's 500 m medailleflag David CRUIKSHANK(USA)
38"28
Men's 500 m medailleflag Peter ADEBERG(GER)
38"33
Men's 500 m medailleflag LI "Yong Chol "(PRK)
38"38
Men's 500 m medailleflag Olaf ZINKE(GER)
38"40
Men's 500 m medailleflag Harri ILKKA(FIN)
38"48
Men's 500 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA(NED)
38"51
Men's 500 m medailleflag DAI "Jun "(CHN)
38"51
Men's 500 m medailleflag Arie LOEF(NED)
38"61
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sean IRELAND(CAN)
38"70
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ(POL)
38"74
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "In-Hoon "(KOR)
38"74
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hans MARKSTROM(SWE)
38"89
Men's 500 m medailleflag Bo KONIG(SWE)
39"06
Men's 500 m medailleflag CHOI "In Chol "(PRK)
39"59
Men's 500 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
39"70
Men's 500 m medailleflag Csaba MADARASZ(HUN)
40"41
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joakim KARLBERG(SWE)
40"71
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jiri KYNCL(TCH )
40"92
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roland BRUNNER(AUT)
42"18
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jiri MUSIL(TCH )
42"20
Men's 500 m medailleflag Bajro CENANOVIC(YUG)
43"09
Men's 500 m medailleflag Slavenko LIKIC(YUG)
43"81
Men's 500 m medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI(ITA)
DNS
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR(USA)
1'21"90
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YE "Qiaobo "(CHN)
1'21"92
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT(GER)
1'22"10
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine Jacoba AAFTINK(NED)
1'22"60
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO(JPN)
1'22"63
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU(ROM)
1'22"85
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yelena TIUSHNIAKOVA(URS)
1'22"97
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christa LUDING(GER)
1'23"06
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anke BAIER(GER)
1'23"31
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
1'23"40
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YOU "Sun-Hee "(KOR)
1'23"49
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Herma MEYER(NED)
1'23"50
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Edel Therese HOISETH(NOR)
1'23"85
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Angela HAUCK(GER)
1'24"11
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA(EUN)
1'24"14
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sandra VOETELINK(NED)
1'24"21
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Susan AUCH(CAN)
1'24"27
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI(JPN)
1'24"28
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA(POL)
1'24"28
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA(EUN)
1'24"30
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Else Ragni YTTREDAL(NOR)
1'24"54
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LIU "Yuexi "(CHN)
1'24"71
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Noriko TODA(JPN)
1'24"96
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yoko FUKAZAWA(JPN)
1'25"00
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Shelley RHEAD-SKARVAN(CAN)
1'25"04
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag CHONG "Chang Suk "(PRK)
1'25"10
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag XUE "Ruihong "(CHN)
1'25"11
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Elena LAPOUGA(EUN)
1'25"21
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Peggy CLASEN(USA)
1'25"31
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag SONG "Hwa Son "(PRK)
1'25"80
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Catriona LEMAY(CAN)
1'25"91
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Moira D'ANDREA(USA)
1'26"13
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Chun Wol "(PRK)
1'26"49
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED(HUN)
1'27"81
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU(ROM)
DNF
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Michelle KLINE(USA)
DSQ
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jacqueline BOERNER(GER)
2'05"87
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN(GER)
2'05"92
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO(JPN)
2'06"88
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA(EUN)
2'07"12
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT(GER)
2'07"24
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA(URS)
2'07"81
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
2'08"29
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Heike WARNICKE(GER)
2'08"52
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA(NED)
2'08"54
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Liudmila PROKACHEVA(EUN)
2'08"71
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mie UEHARA(JPN)
2'09"33
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Else Ragni YTTREDAL(NOR)
2'09"38
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jasmin KROHN(SWE)
2'09"62
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA(POL)
2'09"64
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mary DOCTER(USA)
2'09"66
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Lia VAN SCHIE(NED)
2'09"70
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU(ROM)
2'09"87
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sandra VOETELINK(NED)
2'10"31
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Elena BELCI DAL FARRA(ITA)
2'10"75
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yumi KAERIYAMA(JPN)
2'10"75
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Bonnie BLAIR(USA)
2'10"89
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag CHONG "Chang Suk "(PRK)
2'11"06
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Qing "(CHN)
2'11"26
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LIU "Junhong "(CHN)
2'11"61
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Elena LAPOUGA(EUN)
2'11"72
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Angela ZUCKERMAN(USA)
2'13"21
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tara LASZLO(USA)
2'13"35
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU(ROM)
2'14"09
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag KIM "Chun Wol "(PRK)
2'14"87
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Edel Therese HOISETH(NOR)
2'14"93
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag SONG "Hwa Son "(PRK)
2'15"87
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED(HUN)
2'21"11
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yvonne VAN GENNIP(NED)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Elke FELICETTI(ITA)
DNS
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN(GER)
4'19"90
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Heike WARNICKE(GER)
4'22"88
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
4'24"64
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA(NED)
4'27"18
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana BOYKO(URS)
4'28"00
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Yvonne VAN GENNIP(NED)
4'28"10
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA(URS)
4'28"19
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Jacqueline BOERNER(GER)
4'28"52
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Lia VAN SCHIE(NED)
4'30"57
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Liudmila PROKACHEVA(EUN)
4'30"76
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Jasmin KROHN(SWE)
4'31"98
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO(JPN)
4'32"12
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Yumi KAERIYAMA(JPN)
4'33"53
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Elena BELCI DAL FARRA(ITA)
4'34"28
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Mary DOCTER(USA)
4'34"51
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Else Ragni YTTREDAL(NOR)
4'36"98
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Mie UEHARA(JPN)
4'37"54
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU(ROM)
4'38"08
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU(ROM)
4'38"39
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anette TOENSBERG(NOR)
4'38"66
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag ZHANG "Qing "(CHN)
4'39"46
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Angela ZUCKERMAN(USA)
4'41"88
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Elke FELICETTI(ITA)
4'44"14
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA(POL)
4'44"56
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Michelle KLINE(USA)
4'45"65
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag LIU "Junhong "(CHN)
4'49"13
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN(GER)
7'31"57
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Heike WARNICKE(GER)
7'37"59
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
7'39"80
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA(NED)
7'41"10
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA(KAZ)
7'41"65
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Svetlana BOYKO(URS)
7'44"19
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA(URS)
7'45"55
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Lia VAN SCHIE(NED)
7'46"94
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO(JPN)
7'47"65
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Elena BELCI DAL FARRA(ITA)
7'50"42
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Jasmin KROHN(SWE)
7'50"64
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Yumi KAERIYAMA(JPN)
7'50"77
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU(ROM)
7'54"03
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Mie UEHARA(JPN)
7'54"15
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
7'56"48
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag LIU "Junhong "(CHN)
8'04"31
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Mary DOCTER(USA)
8'04"42
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag ZHANG "Qing "(CHN)
8'04"71
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU(ROM)
8'07"16
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Elke FELICETTI(ITA)
8'08"44
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Anette TOENSBERG(NOR)
8'09"68
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Else Ragni YTTREDAL(NOR)
8'09"69
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Tara LASZLO(USA)
8'15"00
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Michelle KLINE(USA)
8'20"88
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Jaana KIVIPELTO(FIN)
DNS
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Yvonne VAN GENNIP(NED)
DNS
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA(POL)
DNS
Women's 500 m medailleflag Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR(USA)
40"33
Women's 500 m medailleflag YE "Qiaobo "(CHN)
40"51
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christa LUDING(GER)
40"57
Women's 500 m medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT(GER)
40"63
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christine Jacoba AAFTINK(NED)
40"66
Women's 500 m medailleflag Susan AUCH(CAN)
40"83
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI(JPN)
40"98
Women's 500 m medailleflag Angela HAUCK(GER)
41"10
Women's 500 m medailleflag YOU "Sun-Hee "(KOR)
41"28
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anke BAIER(GER)
41"30
Women's 500 m medailleflag Herma MEYER(NED)
41"31
Women's 500 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO(JPN)
41"32
Women's 500 m medailleflag XUE "Ruihong "(CHN)
41"47
Women's 500 m medailleflag Catriona LEMAY(CAN)
41"59
Women's 500 m medailleflag Viktor TORSHIN(URS)
41"61
Women's 500 m medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA(EUN)
41"73
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kristen TALBOT(USA)
41"77
Women's 500 m medailleflag Shelley RHEAD-SKARVAN(CAN)
41"83
Women's 500 m medailleflag LIU "Yuexi "(CHN)
41"85
Women's 500 m medailleflag Edel Therese HOISETH(NOR)
41"89
Women's 500 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU(ROM)
41"90
Women's 500 m medailleflag Peggy CLASEN(USA)
41"95
Women's 500 m medailleflag Noriko TODA(JPN)
41"97
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yoko FUKAZAWA(JPN)
42"18
Women's 500 m medailleflag SONG "Hwa Son "(PRK)
42"23
Women's 500 m medailleflag Michelle KLINE(USA)
42"41
Women's 500 m medailleflag CHONG "Chang Suk "(PRK)
42"45
Women's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Chun Wol "(PRK)
42"47
Women's 500 m medailleflag Elena TIOUCHNIAKOVA(EUN)
42"65
Women's 500 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU(ROM)
42"68
Women's 500 m medailleflag Liudmila PROKACHEVA(EUN)
43"19
Women's 500 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED(HUN)
43"39
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sandra VOETELINK(NED)
DNF
Women's 500 m medailleflag XIULI "Wang "(CHN)
DNF

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Ki-Hoon "(KOR)
1'30"76
WR
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Frédéric BLACKBURN(CAN)
1'31"11
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Joon-Ho "(KOR)
1'31"16
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Michael MCMILLEN(NZL)
1'31"32
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Wilfred O'REILLY(GBR)
1'36"24
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Geert BLANCHART(BEL)
1'36"28
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mark LACKIE(CAN)
1'36"28
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Michel DAIGNAULT(CAN)
1'37"10
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
7'14"02
WR
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
7'14"06
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Japan
7'18"18
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag New Zealand
7'18"91
Women's 500 m medailleflag Cathy TURNER(USA)
47"04
Women's 500 m medailleflag LI "Yan "(CHN)
47"08
Women's 500 m medailleflag HWANG "Ok-Sil "(PRK)
47"23
Women's 500 m medailleflag Monique VELZEBOER(NED)
47"28
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
4'36"62
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
4'37"85
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
4'42"69
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Japan
4'44"50

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Josef POLIG(ITA)
14,58 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN(ITA)
14,90 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Steve LOCHER(SUI)
18,16 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER(FRA)
18,97 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Markus WASMEIER(GER)
32,77 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA(ITA)
38,96 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH(NOR)
40,47 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Xavier GIGANDET(SUI)
41,21 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA(JPN)
51,83 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Lasse ARNESEN(NOR)
51,93 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN(NOR)
52,75 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Robert CROSSAN(CAN)
57,27 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jure KOSIR(SVK)
59,78 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Cary MULLEN(CAN)
62,37 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA(JPN)
64,14 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN(USA)
66,70 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jorge PUJOL PLANELLA(ESP)
72,07 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Thomas Tommy MOE(USA)
82,15 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Steven John LEE(AUS)
85,05 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Vitalij ANDREEV(EUN)
85,07 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
90,96 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV(BUL)
101,59 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO(ESP)
104,62 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Daniel VOGT(LIE)
112,92 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Martin BELL(GBR)
121,83 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI(POL)
133,04 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Graham BELL(GBR)
134,03 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Sean LANGMUIR(GBR)
142,32 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Markus FOSER(LIE)
146,89 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Achim VOGT(LIE)
172,91 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Franco COLTURI(ITA)
176,69 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag CHOI YONG "Hee "(KOR)
221,60 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI(HUN)
226,57 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ(CHI)
235,31 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Emilian FOCSENEANU(ROM)
249,41 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Hubertus Prince VON HOHENLOHE(MEX)
259,10 pts
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Peter KRISTALY(HUN)
265,18 pts
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrick ORTLIEB(AUT)
1'50"37
Men's Downhill medailleflag Franck PICCARD(FRA)
1'50"42
Men's Downhill medailleflag Guenther MADER(AUT)
1'50"47
Men's Downhill medailleflag Markus WASMEIER(GER)
1'50"62
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN(NOR)
1'50"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Franz HEINZER(SUI)
1'51"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hansjörg TAUSCHER(GER)
1'51"49
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lasse ARNESEN(NOR)
1'51"63
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alva Ross A J KITT(USA)
1'51"98
Men's Downhill medailleflag Franco COLTURI(ITA)
1'52"07
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA(ITA)
1'52"28
Men's Downhill medailleflag Luc ALPHAND(FRA)
1'52"34
Men's Downhill medailleflag Daniel MAHRER(SUI)
1'52"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN(ITA)
1'52"48
Men's Downhill medailleflag Xavier GIGANDET(SUI)
1'52"50
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN(USA)
1'52"71
Men's Downhill medailleflag Helmut HOEFLENER(AUT)
1'53"10
Men's Downhill medailleflag Felix BELCZYK(CAN)
1'53"37
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bernhard Berni HUBER(GER)
1'53"38
Men's Downhill medailleflag Thomas Tommy MOE(USA)
1'53"40
Men's Downhill medailleflag Vitalij ANDREEV(EUN)
1'53"52
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alexej Aleksandrovich MASLOV(EUN)
1'53"68
Men's Downhill medailleflag Brian STEMMLE(CAN)
1'53"77
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kostantin CHISTIAKOV(EUN)
1'53"93
Men's Downhill medailleflag Tsuyoshi TOMII(JPN)
1'54"23
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
1'54"24
Men's Downhill medailleflag Denis REY(FRA)
1'54"28
Men's Downhill medailleflag Reggie CRIST(USA)
1'54"54
Men's Downhill medailleflag Martin BELL(GBR)
1'54"83
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO(ESP)
1'54"89
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ronald Boris DUNCAN(GBR)
1'54"95
Men's Downhill medailleflag Tom STIANSEN(NOR)
1'55"62
Men's Downhill medailleflag Graham BELL(GBR)
1'55"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marian BIRES(TCH )
1'56"21
Men's Downhill medailleflag Paulo OPPLIGER(CHI)
1'56"30
Men's Downhill medailleflag Steven John LEE(AUS)
1'58"55
Men's Downhill medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV(BUL)
2'01"21
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hubertus Prince VON HOHENLOHE(MEX)
2'02"98
Men's Downhill medailleflag CHOI YONG "Hee "(KOR)
2'04"85
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ(CHI)
2'05"61
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lothar Christian MUNDER(BRA)
2'07"34
Men's Downhill medailleflag Emilian FOCSENEANU(ROM)
2'08"81
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter KRISTALY(HUN)
2'09"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Aurel FOICIUC(ROM)
2'09"94
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lamine GUÈYE(SEN)
2'12"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Leonhard STOCK(AUT)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Roman TORN(CAN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nils LINNEBERG(CHI)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Adrien Jr DUVILLARD(FRA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Danilo SBARDELLOTTO(ITA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Markus FOSER(LIE)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI(LUX)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alphonse GOMIS(SEN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Cary MULLEN(CAN)
DSQ
Men's Downhill medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI(HUN)
DNS
Men's Slalom medailleflag Finn Christian JAGGE(NOR)
1'44"39
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alberto TOMBA(ITA)
1'44"67
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael TRITSCHER(AUT)
1'44"85
Men's Slalom medailleflag Patrick STAUB(SUI)
1'45"44
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas FOGDOE(SWE)
1'45"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
1'45"62
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael VONGRUENIGEN(SUI)
1'46"42
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jonas NILSSON(SUI)
1'46"57
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas STANGASSINGER(AUT)
1'46"65
Men's Slalom medailleflag Matthew GROSJEAN(USA)
1'46"94
Men's Slalom medailleflag Carlo GEROSA(ITA)
1'47"10
Men's Slalom medailleflag Francois SIMOND(FRA)
1'47"49
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hubert STROLZ(AUT)
1'47"79
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mats ERICSON(SWE)
1'48"01
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bernhard GSTREIN(AUT)
1'48"26
Men's Slalom medailleflag Peter ROTH(GER)
1'48"75
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andrej MIKLAVC(SLO)
1'49"47
Men's Slalom medailleflag Tetsuya OKABE(JPN)
1'49"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jure KOSIR(SVK)
1'49"49
Men's Slalom medailleflag Robert CROSSAN(CAN)
1'49"86
Men's Slalom medailleflag Konradkurt LADSTAETTER(ITA)
1'49"87
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gregor GRILC(SLO)
1'49"95
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kyle WIECHE(USA)
1'51"12
Men's Slalom medailleflag Klemen BERGANT(SLO)
1'52"52
Men's Slalom medailleflag Peter JURKO(TCH )
1'52"80
Men's Slalom medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV(BUL)
1'52"91
Men's Slalom medailleflag Abraha FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ(ESP)
1'52"97
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jorge PUJOLPLANELLA(ESP)
1'53"01
Men's Slalom medailleflag Willy RAINE(CAN)
1'53"32
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stephane EXARTIER(FRA)
1'53"90
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO(ESP)
1'54"52
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gerard ESCODA(AND)
1'54"71
Men's Slalom medailleflag Borislav DIMITRATCHKOV(BUL)
1'55"15
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sean LANGMUIR(GBR)
1'55"73
Men's Slalom medailleflag Oernolfur VALDIMARSSON(ISL)
1'56"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK(CRO)
1'57"28
Men's Slalom medailleflag Attila BONIS(HUN)
1'59"02
Men's Slalom medailleflag Balazs TORNAY(HUN)
2'00"52
Men's Slalom medailleflag Federico VANDITMAR(ARG)
2'01"49
Men's Slalom medailleflag CHOI YONG "Hee "(KOR)
2'03"05
Men's Slalom medailleflag Aurel FOICIUC(ROM)
2'04"34
Men's Slalom medailleflag Zoran PERUSINA(YUG)
2'04"54
Men's Slalom medailleflag Peter KRISTALY(HUN)
2'08"06
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexis PHOTIADES(CYP)
2'14"76
Men's Slalom medailleflag Tarner USTUNDAG(TUR)
2'17"78
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sladjan ILIC(YUG)
2'20"07
Men's Slalom medailleflag Socrates ARISTODIMOU(CYP)
2'23"89
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hans EGGER(BRA)
2'24"51
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael TERUEL(PHI)
2'27"49
Men's Slalom medailleflag Guillermo AVILA PAZ(BOL)
2'28"25
Men's Slalom medailleflag Cevdet CAN(TUR)
2'28"45
Men's Slalom medailleflag Brahim AITSIBRAHIM(MAR)
2'30"00
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jean KHALIL(LIB)
2'33"13
Men's Slalom medailleflag Juan Carlos ELIZONDO(MEX)
2'41"79
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andreas VASSILI(CYP)
2'46"67
Men's Slalom medailleflag R. Daniel STAHLIE(BOL)
2'48"42
Men's Slalom medailleflag Manuel ARAMAYO(BOL)
2'52"56
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nanak CHAND(IND)
2'53"91
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jose-Manuel BEJARANO(BOL)
2'54"68
Men's Slalom medailleflag Elhassan MAHTA(MAR)
2'57"46
Men's Slalom medailleflag Lal CHUNI(IND)
3'03"05
Men's Slalom medailleflag Dany ABOUNAOUM(LIB)
3'03"76
Men's Slalom medailleflag Robertscott DETLOF(BRA)
3'18"58
Men's Slalom medailleflag Julian MUNOZAIA(CRC)
3'44"11
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alejand PREINFALKLAVAGNI(CRC)
4'29"13
Men's Slalom medailleflag Armin BITTNER(GER)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Brad KING(CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alain FEUTRIER(FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag William GAYLORD(GBR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI(HUN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Hicham DIDDOU(MAR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jorge Eduardo BALLESTEROS(MEX)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Carlos MIERYTERAN(MEX)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH(NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jakub MALCZEWSKI(POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag HURSUNG "Wook "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Lamine GUÈYE(SEN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Johan WALLNER(SWE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marian BIRES(TCH )
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Fabio DECRIGNIS(ITA)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alberto TOMBA(ITA)
2'06"98
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI(LUX)
2'07"30
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
2'07"82
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
2'08"02
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH(NOR)
2'08"16
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Guenther MADER(AUT)
2'08"80
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Rainer SALZGEBER(AUT)
2'08"83
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG(SWE)
2'09"00
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hubert STROLZ(AUT)
2'09"45
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Josef POLIG(ITA)
2'09"45
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hans PIEREN(SUI)
2'09"57
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christian MAYER(AUT)
2'10"06
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stephane EXARTIER(FRA)
2'10"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN(SUI)
2'10"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Günther MARXER(LIE)
2'11"15
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gregor GRILC(SLO)
2'11"50
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sergio BERGAMELLI(ITA)
2'11"75
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Franck PICCARD(FRA)
2'11"93
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alain FEUTRIER(FRA)
2'12"00
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Rob PARISIEN(USA)
2'12"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA(JPN)
2'12"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jure KOSIR(SVK)
2'12"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mitja KUNC(SLO)
2'12"88
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrej MIKLAVC(SLO)
2'12"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Paul Casey PUCKETT(USA)
2'13"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Achim VOGT(LIE)
2'14"70
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ(ESP)
2'15"55
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Simon WI RUTENE(NZL)
2'15"61
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA(JPN)
2'15"92
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV(BUL)
2'16"38
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Javier F. UBEIRA RUBIO(ESP)
2'17"06
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO(ESP)
2'17"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lubomir POPOV(BUL)
2'18"01
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marian BIRES(TCH )
2'18"11
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Robert CROSSAN(CAN)
2'18"57
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gerard ESCODA(AND)
2'18"69
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Peter JURKO(TCH )
2'19"15
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nahum OROBITG(AND)
2'19"30
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Willy RAINE(CAN)
2'20"06
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag William GAYLORD(GBR)
2'20"66
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Borislav DIMITRATCHKOV(BUL)
2'21"65
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI(HUN)
2'23"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gavin FORSYTH(GBR)
2'24"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Oernolfur VALDIMARSSON(ISL)
2'25"02
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Niels GELBJERG(DEN)
2'26"49
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI(POL)
2'27"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Agustin NEIMAN(ARG)
2'28"31
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Emilian FOCSENEANU(ROM)
2'29"00
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ(CHI)
2'29"27
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Balazs TORNAY(HUN)
2'29"71
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mauricio ROTELLA(CHI)
2'30"44
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jakub MALCZEWSKI(POL)
2'30"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Aurel FOICIUC(ROM)
2'30"82
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gaston BEGUE(ARG)
2'31"16
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Diego MARGOZZINI(CHI)
2'33"32
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Peter KRISTALY(HUN)
2'34"38
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Elias MAJDALANI(LIB)
2'35"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Zoran PERUSINA(YUG)
2'36"02
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jason GASPERONI(SMR)
2'38"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tarner USTUNDAG(TUR)
2'38"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexis PHOTIADES(CYP)
2'39"99
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag John CAMPBELL(ISV)
2'40"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Keith FRASER(SWZ)
2'41"76
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sergio SCHULER(BRA)
2'42"61
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Carlos MIER-Y-TERAN(MEX)
2'44"73
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lamine GUÈYE(SEN)
2'44"98
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag KIM CHOL "Ryong "(PRK)
2'45"26
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ahmet DEMIR(TUR)
2'45"26
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andreas VASSILI(CYP)
2'46"26
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Cevdet CAN(TUR)
2'46"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Michael TERUEL(PHI)
2'46"84
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Eduardo AMPUDIA(MEX)
2'47"60
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marcelo APOVIAN(BRA)
2'48"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Pedro Antonio VACA MONTERO(BOL)
2'48"08
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Yakub Kadri BIRINCI(TUR)
2'48"12
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Socrates ARISTODIMOU(CYP)
2'48"16
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Guillermo AVILA PAZ(BOL)
2'50"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Brahim AIT SI BRAHIM(MAR)
2'54"22
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag German SANCHEZ(MEX)
2'56"71
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kamel GUERRI(ALG)
3:03"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag CHEN "Tong-Jong "(TPE)
3:05"99
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nanak CHAND(IND)
3:09"03
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag R. Daniel STAHLIE(BOL)
3:12"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jaafar NAIT LHO(MAR)
3:17"32
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT(NOR)
1'13"40
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI(LUX)
1'13"77
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN(NOR)
1'13"83
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH(NOR)
1'13"87
Men's Super-G medailleflag Josef POLIG(ITA)
1'13"88
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marco HANGL(SUI)
1'13"90
Men's Super-G medailleflag Guenther MADER(AUT)
1'14"08
Men's Super-G medailleflag Tom STIANSEN(NOR)
1'14"51
Men's Super-G medailleflag Markus WASMEIER(GER)
1'14"58
Men's Super-G medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
1'14"60
Men's Super-G medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG(SWE)
1'14"61
Men's Super-G medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN(ITA)
1'14"81
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jeff OLSON(USA)
1'15"06
Men's Super-G medailleflag Urs KAELIN(SUI)
1'15"22
Men's Super-G medailleflag Rainer SALZGEBER(AUT)
1'15"31
Men's Super-G medailleflag Luc ALPHAND(FRA)
1'15"39
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN(USA)
1'15"58
Men's Super-G medailleflag Patrick ORTLIEB(AUT)
1'15"66
Men's Super-G medailleflag Alberto SENIGAGLIESI(ITA)
1'15"70
Men's Super-G medailleflag Gregor GRILC(SLO)
1'15"71
Men's Super-G medailleflag Hansjörg TAUSCHER(GER)
1'15"98
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kostantin CHISTIAKOV(EUN)
1'16"14
Men's Super-G medailleflag Alva Ross A J KITT(USA)
1'16"31
Men's Super-G medailleflag Hubert STROLZ(AUT)
1'16"36
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER(FRA)
1'16"36
Men's Super-G medailleflag Günther MARXER(LIE)
1'16"48
Men's Super-G medailleflag Mitja KUNC(SLO)
1'16"49
Men's Super-G medailleflag Thomas Tommy MOE(USA)
1'16"54
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jure KOSIR(SVK)
1'16"56
Men's Super-G medailleflag Steven John LEE(AUS)
1'16"58
Men's Super-G medailleflag Bernhard Berni HUBER(GER)
1'16"78
Men's Super-G medailleflag Paulo OPPLIGER(CHI)
1'16"81
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA(JPN)
1'17"06
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO(ESP)
1'17"11
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jorge PUJOLPLANELLA(ESP)
1'17"15
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
1'17"25
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marian BIRES(TCH )
1'17"47
Men's Super-G medailleflag Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ(ESP)
1'17"54
Men's Super-G medailleflag Peter JURKO(TCH )
1'17"68
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ronald Boris DUNCAN(GBR)
1'17"76
Men's Super-G medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA(JPN)
1'17"81
Men's Super-G medailleflag Simon WIRUTENE(NZL)
1'17"86
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kristinn BJOERNSSON(ISL)
1'17"89
Men's Super-G medailleflag Gavin FORSYTH(GBR)
1'17"91
Men's Super-G medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV(BUL)
1'18"87
Men's Super-G medailleflag Federico VANDITMAR(ARG)
1'19"07
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ramon ROSSELL(AND)
1'19"10
Men's Super-G medailleflag Willy RAINE(CAN)
1'19"12
Men's Super-G medailleflag Alexej Aleksandrovich MASLOV(EUN)
1'19"71
Men's Super-G medailleflag Martin BELL(GBR)
1'19"74
Men's Super-G medailleflag Oernolfur VALDIMARSSON(ISL)
1'20"64
Men's Super-G medailleflag Borislav DIMITRATCHKOV(BUL)
1'20"67
Men's Super-G medailleflag Graham BELL(GBR)
1'20"87
Men's Super-G medailleflag HURSUNG "Wook "(KOR)
1'20"96
Men's Super-G medailleflag Lothar Christian MUNDER(BRA)
1'21"07
Men's Super-G medailleflag Attila BONIS(HUN)
1'21"10
Men's Super-G medailleflag Pierre KOSZALI(HUN)
1'21"45
Men's Super-G medailleflag Elias MAJDALANI(LIB)
1'22"13
Men's Super-G medailleflag Mauricio ROTELLA(CHI)
1'22"30
Men's Super-G medailleflag Agustin NEIMAN(ARG)
1'22"47
Men's Super-G medailleflag Gaston BEGUE(ARG)
1'22"52
Men's Super-G medailleflag Carlos ESPIASSE(ARG)
1'22"68
Men's Super-G medailleflag CHOI YONG "Hee "(KOR)
1'22"75
Men's Super-G medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ(CHI)
1'23"26
Men's Super-G medailleflag Peter KRISTALY(HUN)
1'23"47
Men's Super-G medailleflag Nicola ERCOLANI(SMR)
1'23"72
Men's Super-G medailleflag Enis BECIRBEGOVIC(BIH)
1'24"15
Men's Super-G medailleflag Aurel FOICIUC(ROM)
1'24"62
Men's Super-G medailleflag Edvin TERZIC(YUG)
1'24"70
Men's Super-G medailleflag Hubertus VONHOHENLOHE(MEX)
1'24"79
Men's Super-G medailleflag Thomas LEFOUSIS(GRE)
1'25"01
Men's Super-G medailleflag Zoran PERUSINA(YUG)
1'25"23
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ioannis KAPRARAS(GRE)
1'26"47
Men's Super-G medailleflag John CAMPBELL(ISV)
1'26"83
Men's Super-G medailleflag Sergio SCHULER(BRA)
1'27"41
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marcelo APOVIAN(BRA)
1'27"87
Men's Super-G medailleflag Tarner USTUNDAG(TUR)
1'28"24
Men's Super-G medailleflag Lamine GUÈYE(SEN)
1'29"18
Men's Super-G medailleflag Keith FRASER(SWZ)
1'29"39
Men's Super-G medailleflag Socrates ARISTODIMOU(CYP)
1'30"13
Men's Super-G medailleflag Alexis PHOTIADES(CYP)
1'30"31
Men's Super-G medailleflag Yakub Kadri BIRINCI(TUR)
1'30"40
Men's Super-G medailleflag Mourad GUERRI(ALG)
1'32"76
Men's Super-G medailleflag Andreas VASSILI(CYP)
1'32"78
Men's Super-G medailleflag Inigo DOMENECH(MEX)
1'35"29
Men's Super-G medailleflag Hans EGGER(BRA)
1'35"88
Men's Super-G medailleflag Eduardo AMPUDIA(MEX)
1'36"86
Men's Super-G medailleflag Cevdet CAN(TUR)
1'37"97
Men's Super-G medailleflag Brahim AITSIBRAHIM(MAR)
1'38"60
Men's Super-G medailleflag Kamel GUERRI(ALG)
1'38"94
Men's Super-G medailleflag Elhassan MAHTA(MAR)
1'41"06
Men's Super-G medailleflag Brahim IDABDELLAH(MAR)
1'49"65
Men's Super-G medailleflag Brahim IZDAG(MAR)
2'08"31
Men's Super-G medailleflag Robert CROSSAN(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK(CRO)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Vitalij ANDREEV(EUN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Javier F UBEIRARUBIO(ESP)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Franck PICCARD(FRA)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Armand SCHIELE(FRA)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Balazs TORNAY(HUN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Patrick HOLZER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Tsuyoshi TOMII(JPN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Daniel VOGT(LIE)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Achim VOGT(LIE)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Carlos MIERYTERAN(MEX)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jakub MALCZEWSKI(POL)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI(POL)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Emilian FOCSENEANU(ROM)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Jason GASPERONI(SMR)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Alphonse GOMIS(SEN)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Franz HEINZER(SUI)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag TANG "Wei-Tsu "(TPE)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Ahmet DEMIR(TUR)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Igor LATINOVIC(YUG)
DNF
Men's Super-G medailleflag Gerard ESCODA(AND)
DSQ
Men's Super-G medailleflag Victor GOMEZ(AND)
DSQ
Men's Super-G medailleflag Nahum OROBITG(AND)
DSQ
Men's Super-G medailleflag Lubomir POPOV(BUL)
DSQ
Men's Super-G medailleflag Stergios PAPPOS(GRE)
DNS
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Petra KRONBERGER(AUT)
2,55 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Anita WACHTER(AUT)
19,39 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Florence MASNADA(FRA)
21,38 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Chantal BOURNISSEN(SUI)
24,98 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Anne BERGE(NOR)
35,28 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Michelle MCKENDRY(CAN)
39,02 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Natasa BOKAL(SLO)
42,60 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA(TCH )
47,43 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Miriam VOGT(GER)
48,52 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD(FRA)
51,13 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Krista SCHMIDINGER(USA)
51,56 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Svetlana GLADISHIVA(EUN)
61,25 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Emi KAWABATA(JPN)
66,10 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Heidi ZELLER(SUI)
69,07 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ludmila MILANOVA(TCH )
76,28 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO(ITA)
93,21 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON(GBR)
107,61 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Tatiana LEBEDEVA(EUN)
111,34 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Svetlana NOVIKOVA(EUN)
122,48 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Birgit HEEB-BATLINER(LIE)
164,25 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Carolina EIRAS(ARG)
184,96 pts
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Astrid LOEDEMEL(NOR)
210,94 pts
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kerrin LEE-GARTNER(CAN)
1'52"55
Women's Downhill medailleflag Hilary LINDH(USA)
1'52"61
Women's Downhill medailleflag Veronika WALLINGER(AUT)
1'52"64
Women's Downhill medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER(GER)
1'52"67
Women's Downhill medailleflag Petra KRONBERGER(AUT)
1'52"73
Women's Downhill medailleflag Katharina GUTENSOHN(GER)
1'53"71
Women's Downhill medailleflag Barbara SADLEDER(AUT)
1'53"81
Women's Downhill medailleflag Svetlana GLADISHIVA(EUN)
1'53"85
Women's Downhill medailleflag Miriam VOGT(GER)
1'53"89
Women's Downhill medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
1'54"04
Women's Downhill medailleflag Emi KAWABATA(JPN)
1'54"52
Women's Downhill medailleflag Krista SCHMIDINGER(USA)
1'54"59
Women's Downhill medailleflag Carole MERLE(FRA)
1'54"73
Women's Downhill medailleflag Heidi ZELLER(SUI)
1'54"73
Women's Downhill medailleflag Astrid LOEDEMEL(NOR)
1'54"76
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA(TCH )
1'54"78
Women's Downhill medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD(FRA)
1'54"94
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michaela GERG(GER)
1'54"99
Women's Downhill medailleflag Tatiana LEBEDEVA(EUN)
1'55"15
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michelle MCKENDRY(CAN)
1'55"61
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marlis SPESCHA(SUI)
1'55"83
Women's Downhill medailleflag Cathy CHEDAL(FRA)
1'55"91
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marie-Pierre GATEL(FRA)
1'56"25
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ludmila MILANOVA(TCH )
1'57"85
Women's Downhill medailleflag Edith THYS(USA)
1'58"13
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sachiko YAMAMOTO(JPN)
1'58"52
Women's Downhill medailleflag Svetlana NOVIKOVA(EUN)
1'59"18
Women's Downhill medailleflag Mihaela FERA(ROM)
2'01"27
Women's Downhill medailleflag Carolina EIRAS(ARG)
2'02"81
Women's Downhill medailleflag Chantal BOURNISSEN(SUI)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Warvara ZELENSKAJA(EUN)
DNS
Women's Slalom medailleflag Petra KRONBERGER(AUT)
1'32"68
Women's Slalom medailleflag Annelise COBERGER(NZL)
1'33"10
Women's Slalom medailleflag Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP)
1'33"35
Women's Slalom medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN(USA)
1'33"40
Women's Slalom medailleflag Karin BUDER(AUT)
1'33"68
Women's Slalom medailleflag Patricia CHAUVET(FRA)
1'33"72
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER(SUI)
1'33"96
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anne BERGE(NOR)
1'34"22
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katrin NEUENSCHWANDER(SUI)
1'34"28
Women's Slalom medailleflag Urska HROVAT(SLO)
1'34"50
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kristina ANDERSSON(SWE)
1'34"95
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lara MAGONI(ITA)
1'35"00
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christine VONGRUNIGEN(SUI)
1'35"73
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christelle GUIGNARD(FRA)
1'36"31
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL(GER)
1'36"41
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katjusa PUSNIK(SLO)
1'36"45
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA(TCH )
1'36"45
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monique PELLETIER(USA)
1'36"63
Women's Slalom medailleflag Emma CARRICKANDERSON(GBR)
1'37"58
Women's Slalom medailleflag Heidi VOELKER(USA)
1'37"69
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ylva NOWEN(SWE)
1'37"84
Women's Slalom medailleflag Merete FJELDAVLI(NOR)
1'38"67
Women's Slalom medailleflag Silvia RINCONLOPEZ(ESP)
1'39"22
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ludmila MILANOVA(TCH )
1'39"78
Women's Slalom medailleflag Annie LAURENDEAU(CAN)
1'40"03
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ainhoa IBARRA ASTELLARA(ESP)
1'41"19
Women's Slalom medailleflag Asta HALLDORDDOTTIR(ISL)
1'42"74
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tine KONGSHOLM(DEN)
1'44"03
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mihaela FERA(ROM)
1'44"85
Women's Slalom medailleflag Astrid STEVERLYNCK(ARG)
1'45"53
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marina VIDOVIC(YUG)
1'51"46
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vera GOENCZI(HUN)
1'55"33
Women's Slalom medailleflag LIU "Yali "(CHN)
2'01"44
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vesna DUNIMAGLOSKA(YUG)
2'03"78
Women's Slalom medailleflag Carolina PHOTIADES(CYP)
2'04"19
Women's Slalom medailleflag Chus CORTINA(MEX)
2'07"13
Women's Slalom medailleflag Seba JOHNSON(ISV)
2'09"76
Women's Slalom medailleflag CHOE "Miok "(PRK)
2'11"05
Women's Slalom medailleflag LI "Xueqin "(CHN)
2'12"55
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sammantha TEUSCHER(MEX)
2'14"87
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nawal SLAOUI(MAR)
2'17"07
Women's Slalom medailleflag Veronica AMPUDIA(MEX)
2'24"85
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monika MAIERHOFER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Claudia STROBL(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Claire DEPOURTALES(GBR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Valerie SCOTT(GBR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Thomai LEFOUSSI(GRE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Natasa BOKAL(SLO)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Annick BONZON(SUI)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG(SWE)
2'12"74
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anita WACHTER(AUT)
2'13"71
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Diann ROFFE(USA)
2'13"71
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ulrike MAIER(AUT)
2'13"77
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN(USA)
2'14"10
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carole MERLE(FRA)
2'14"24
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Eva TWARDOKENS(USA)
2'14"47
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER(GER)
2'14"96
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sylvia EDER(AUT)
2'15"05
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristina ANDERSSON(SWE)
2'15"23
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Christina MEIER(GER)
2'15"33
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP)
2'15"41
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Natasa BOKAL(SLO)
2'15"64
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Traudl HAECHER GARELL(GER)
2'16"13
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Merete FJELDAVLI(NOR)
2'17"23
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Barbara MERLIN(ITA)
2'17"32
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Corinne REY-BELLET(SUI)
2'17"59
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Zoe HAAS(SUI)
2'17"89
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sophie LEFRANC(FRA)
2'18"67
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA(TCH )
2'19"27
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anne BERGE(NOR)
2'19"51
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON(GBR)
2'21"76
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Zali STEGGALL(AUS)
2'22"20
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Emma BOSCH CASTELL(ESP)
2'22"82
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ainhoa IBARRA ASTELLARA(ESP)
2'22"82
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Silvia RINCON LOPEZ(ESP)
2'23"20
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carolina EIRAS(ARG)
2'25"91
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mihaela FERA(ROM)
2'28"58
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ewa ZAGATA(POL)
2'29"42
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Asta HALLDORDDOTTIR(ISL)
2'30"03
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tine KONGSHOLM(DEN)
2'31"00
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Astrid STEVERLYNCK(ARG)
2'31"16
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marina VIDOVIC(YUG)
2'33"18
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Annamaria BONIS(HUN)
2'37"00
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag LI "Xueqin "(CHN)
2'45"79
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Chus CORTINA(MEX)
2'47"04
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Seba JOHNSON(ISV)
2'50"67
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag LIU "Yali "(CHN)
2'51"12
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carolina PHOTIADES(CYP)
2'57"14
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Evelyn SCHULER(BRA)
2'58"32
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sammantha TEUSCHER(MEX)
3'02"68
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nacera BOUKAMOUM(ALG)
3'04"46
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ghalia SEBTI(MAR)
3'07"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Veronica AMPUDIA(MEX)
3'15"25
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michaela GERG(GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Edith THYS(USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Christelle GUIGNARD(FRA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vera GOENCZI(HUN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lara MAGONI(ITA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Barbara BRLEC(SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Katjusa PUSNIK(SLO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ylva NOWEN(SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Emi KAWABATA(JPN)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vesna DUNIMAGLOSKA(YUG)
DSQ
Women's Super-G medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI(ITA)
1'21"69
Women's Super-G medailleflag Carole MERLE(FRA)
1'22"63
Women's Super-G medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER(GER)
1'23"19
Women's Super-G medailleflag Petra KRONBERGER(AUT)
1'23"20
Women's Super-G medailleflag Ulrike MAIER(AUT)
1'23"35
Women's Super-G medailleflag Kerrin LEE-GARTNER(CAN)
1'23"76
Women's Super-G medailleflag Michaela GERG(GER)
1'23"77
Women's Super-G medailleflag Eva TWARDOKENS(USA)
1'24"19
Women's Super-G medailleflag Anita WACHTER(AUT)
1'24"20
Women's Super-G medailleflag Zoe HAAS(SUI)
1'24"31
Women's Super-G medailleflag Heidi ZELLER-BAHLER(SUI)
1'24"51
Women's Super-G medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG(SWE)
1'24"58
Women's Super-G medailleflag Bibiana PEREZ(ITA)
1'24"69
Women's Super-G medailleflag Regine MOESENLECHNER(GER)
1'24"85
Women's Super-G medailleflag Barbara SADLEDER(AUT)
1'24"91
Women's Super-G medailleflag Barbara MERLIN(ITA)
1'25"13
Women's Super-G medailleflag Hilary LINDH(USA)
1'25"37
Women's Super-G medailleflag Miriam VOGT(GER)
1'25"40
Women's Super-G medailleflag Florence MASNADA(FRA)
1'25"42
Women's Super-G medailleflag Michelle MCKENDRY(CAN)
1'25"43
Women's Super-G medailleflag Anne BERGE(NOR)
1'25"65
Women's Super-G medailleflag Cathy CHEDAL(FRA)
1'25"66
Women's Super-G medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO(ITA)
1'26"19
Women's Super-G medailleflag Warvara ZELENSKAJA(EUN)
1'26"39
Women's Super-G medailleflag Svetlana GLADISHIVA(EUN)
1'26"51
Women's Super-G medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD(FRA)
1'26"69
Women's Super-G medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA(TCH )
1'26"76
Women's Super-G medailleflag Tatiana LEBEDEVA(EUN)
1'26"92
Women's Super-G medailleflag Astellara IBARRA(ESP)
1'26"96
Women's Super-G medailleflag Birgit HEEB-BATLINER(LIE)
1'27"22
Women's Super-G medailleflag Emi KAWABATA(JPN)
1'27"31
Women's Super-G medailleflag Natasa BOKAL(SLO)
1'27"42
Women's Super-G medailleflag Sachiko YAMAMOTO(JPN)
1'27"54
Women's Super-G medailleflag Ludmila MILANOVA(TCH )
1'27"61
Women's Super-G medailleflag Emma BOSCH CASTELL(ESP)
1'28"45
Women's Super-G medailleflag Valerie SCOTT(GBR)
1'29"74
Women's Super-G medailleflag Vicky GRAU(AND)
1'30"07
Women's Super-G medailleflag Mihaela FERA(ROM)
1'31"78
Women's Super-G medailleflag Carolina EIRAS(ARG)
1'32"33
Women's Super-G medailleflag Astrid STEVERLYNCK(ARG)
1'33"48
Women's Super-G medailleflag Marina VIDOVIC(YUG)
1'34"35
Women's Super-G medailleflag Thomai LEFOUSSI(GRE)
1'37"61
Women's Super-G medailleflag Annamaria BONIS(HUN)
1'37"68
Women's Super-G medailleflag Vera GOENCZI(HUN)
1'37"90
Women's Super-G medailleflag LIU "Yali "(CHN)
1'43"50
Women's Super-G medailleflag Evelyn SCHULER(BRA)
1'48"74
Women's Super-G medailleflag LI "Xueqin "(CHN)
1'48"86
Women's Super-G medailleflag Nacera BOUKAMOUM(ALG)
1'56"07
Women's Super-G medailleflag Diann ROFFE(USA)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Debra PRATT(GBR)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Merete FJELDAVLI(NOR)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Astrid LOEDEMEL(NOR)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Barbara BRLEC(SVK)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Spela PRETNAR(SLO)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Chantal BOURNISSEN(SUI)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
DNF
Women's Super-G medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN(USA)
DSQ
Women's Super-G medailleflag Nawal SLAOUI(MAR)
DSQ
Women's Super-G medailleflag Urska HROVAT(SLO)
DSQ
Women's Super-G medailleflag Carolina PHOTIADES(CYP)
DNS

Ski cross-country

Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Vegard ULVANG(NOR)
27'36"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO(ITA)
27'55"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Christer MAJBACK(SWE)
27'56"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE(NOR)
28'01"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
28'03"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI(FIN)
28'23"3
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA(ITA)
28'26"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Alois STADLOBER(AUT)
28'27"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Torgny MOGREN(SWE)
28'37"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Silvio FAUNER(ITA)
28'53"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV(EUN)
28'55"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG(SWE)
29'09"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV(EUN)
29'13"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA(FIN)
29'17"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Jari RASANEN(FIN)
29'25"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAA(FIN)
29'34"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA(CZE)
29'43"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag John AALBERG(USA)
29'47"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Alexander MARENT(AUT)
29'49"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Terje LANGLI(NOR)
29'51"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU(EST)
29'51"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Elmo KASSIN(EST)
29'52"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
29'58"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Jochen BEHLE(GER)
29'58"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD(CAN)
30'03"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY(USA)
30'06"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
30'17"3
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Urmas VALBE(EST)
30'20"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Torald REIN(GER)
30'25"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Andrei KIRILLOV(EUN)
30'27"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Johann MUHLEGG(GER)
30'29"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Janko NEUBER(GER)
30'29"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Radim NYC(TCH )
30'31"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Markus GANDLER(AUT)
30'35"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Andreas RINGHOFER(AUT)
30'42"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Patrick REMY(FRA)
30'45"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Anthony EVANS(AUS)
30'54"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL(NOR)
31'02"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
31'02"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag PARK "Byung-Chul "(KOR)
31'10"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Pavel BENC(CZE)
31'13"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Yves BILODEAU(CAN)
31'19"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE(FRA)
31'22"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Giachem GUIDON(SUI)
31'23"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
31'27"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI(JPN)
31'31"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag John READ(GBR)
31'32"7
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ(DEN)
31'34"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Andre JUNGEN(SUI)
31'41"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Hans DIETHELM(SUI)
31'41"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ(FRA)
31'42"3
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Alan PILCHER(CAN)
31'44"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV(BUL)
31'47"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
31'48"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Ivan SMILENOV(BUL)
31'54"7
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Carlos VICENTE(ESP)
31'56"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Andrzej PIOTROWSKI(POL)
31'56"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Maurilio DEZOLT(ITA)
32'00"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON(ISL)
32'04"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag John FARRA(USA)
32'06"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag David Martin BELAM(GBR)
32'08"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Guerman KARATCHEVSKI(EUN)
32'12"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Wieslaw CEMPA(POL)
32'13"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Wayne DUSTIN(CAN)
32'16"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Glenn SCOTT(GBR)
32'20"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Martin PETRASEK(CZE)
32'27"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Taivo KUUS(EST)
32'28"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Jordi RIBO(ESP)
32'33"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Michael BINZER(DEN)
32'45"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV(BUL)
32'49"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Joze KAVALAR(SLO)
32'49"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Viorel SOTROPA(ROM)
32'57"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Paul GRAY(AUS)
33'12"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Robert KERSTAJN(SLO)
33'37"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC(CRO)
34'01"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Antonio CASCOS(ESP)
34'18"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag AN "Jin-Soo "(KOR)
34'26"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag SONGROK "Chang "(PRK)
34'34"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Cedric VALLET(FRA)
34'35"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag WU "Jintao "(CHN)
34'45"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Haukur EIRIKSSON(ISL)
34'52"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Gongory MEREI(MGL)
35'05"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Zidtsagaany GANBAT(MGL)
35'10"3
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Yannis MITROULAS(GRE)
35'25"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag KIM "Kwang-Rae "(KOR)
35'26"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV(BUL)
35'42"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Aleksandar MILENKOVIC(SCG)
35'47"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Janis HERMANIS(LAT)
35'49"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag CHOLU "Son "(PRK)
36'08"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Mark CROASDALE(GBR)
36'13"0
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Timoleon TSOUREKAS(GRE)
36'26"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Luis ARGELMANCILLA(ARG)
36'33"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Mithat YILDIRIM(TUR)
36'36"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Momo SKOKIC(YUG)
36'48"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag WI "Jae-Wook "(KOR)
36'53"7
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Fikret OREN(TUR)
37'03"7
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Guillermo ALDER(ARG)
37'11"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Dimitris TSOUREKAS(GRE)
37'15"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Nicos ANASTASIADIS(GRE)
37'26"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Istvan OLAH NELU(HUN)
37'37"7
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Bekim BABIC(BIH)
37'55"9
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Abdullah YILMAZ(TUR)
38'22"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Celal SENER(TUR)
38'25"4
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Sebastian MENCI(ARG)
40'00"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Roberto ALVAREZ(MEX)
40'28"5
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Diego PRADOCARDOZO(ARG)
41'46"2
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Mustapha TOURKI(MAR)
46'15"1
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Mohamed OUBAHIM(MAR)
47'32"6
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Andrea SAMMARITANI(SMR)
47'37"8
Men's 10 km classic medailleflag Faissal CHERRADI(MAR)
1h11'07"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE(NOR)
1h05'37"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Vegard ULVANG(NOR)
1h06'31"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA(ITA)
1h06'32"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO(ITA)
38'57"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Torgny MOGREN(SWE)
39'01"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Christer MAJBACK(SWE)
39'41"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Silvio FAUNER(ITA)
39'58"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV(EUN)
39'59"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG(SWE)
40'16"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Alois STADLOBER(AUT)
40'21"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI(FIN)
40'34"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAA(FIN)
40'50"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
41'02"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA(CZE)
41'03"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV(EUN)
41'07"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Johann MUHLEGG(GER)
41'11"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Andrei KIRILLOV(EUN)
41'14"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Elmo KASSIN(EST)
41'16"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Jari RASANEN(FIN)
41'29"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA(FIN)
41'33"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Torald REIN(GER)
41'48"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Patrick REMY(FRA)
42'08"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Janko NEUBER(GER)
42'10"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Andreas RINGHOFER(AUT)
42'13"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Radim NYC(TCH )
42'16"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag John AALBERG(USA)
42'19"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Alexander MARENT(AUT)
42'20"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Markus GANDLER(AUT)
42'31"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
42'32"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ(FRA)
42'34"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Andre JUNGEN(SUI)
42'56"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
43'01"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Pavel BENC(CZE)
43'02"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Giachem GUIDON(SUI)
43'06"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI(JPN)
43'08"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
43'10"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
43'17"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE(FRA)
43'26"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Anthony EVANS(AUS)
43'29"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD(CAN)
43'31"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Urmas VALBE(EST)
43'38"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU(EST)
43'41"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Guerman KARATCHEVSKI(EUN)
44'09"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Hans DIETHELM(SUI)
44'16"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Yves BILODEAU(CAN)
44'22"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY(USA)
44'41"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Andrzej PIOTROWSKI(POL)
44'52"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Wieslaw CEMPA(POL)
44'53"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag John FARRA(USA)
44'54"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
44'54"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag PARK "Byung-Chul "(KOR)
45'20"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Alan PILCHER(CAN)
45'44"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ(DEN)
45'47"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Viorel SOTROPA(ROM)
45'56"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Martin PETRASEK(CZE)
45'57"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Wayne DUSTIN(CAN)
46'04"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag David Martin BELAM(GBR)
46'11"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Carlos VICENTE(ESP)
46'11"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Michael BINZER(DEN)
46'12"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Taivo KUUS(EST)
46'18"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Jordi RIBO(ESP)
46'27"7
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Joze KAVALAR(SLO)
46'36"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV(BUL)
46'41"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag John READ(GBR)
46'52"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Paul GRAY(AUS)
47'08"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON(ISL)
47'48"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Robert KERSTAJN(SLO)
48'05"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Cedric VALLET(FRA)
48'10"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC(CRO)
48'45"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Antonio CASCOS(ESP)
49'00"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV(BUL)
50'15"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag WU "Jintao "(CHN)
51'30"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag CHOLU "Son "(PRK)
52'35"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Mark CROASDALE(GBR)
52'36"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Aleksandar MILENKOVIC(SCG)
52'38"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag SONGROK "Chang "(PRK)
52'43"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Gongory MEREI(MGL)
53'11"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Janis HERMANIS(LAT)
53'12"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag AN "Jin-Soo "(KOR)
53'14"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Haukur EIRIKSSON(ISL)
53'40"3
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag KIM "Kwang-Rae "(KOR)
53'51"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Nicos ANASTASIADIS(GRE)
54'36"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Fikret OREN(TUR)
54'40"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Zidtsagaany GANBAT(MGL)
54'48"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Istvan OLAH NELU(HUN)
54'49"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag WI "Jae-Wook "(KOR)
55'39"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Luis ARGELMANCILLA(ARG)
55'56"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Timoleon TSOUREKAS(GRE)
56'04"6
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Bekim BABIC(BIH)
56'34"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Celal SENER(TUR)
57'47"5
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Dimitris TSOUREKAS(GRE)
58'23"9
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Guillermo ALDER(ARG)
58'33"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Sebastian MENCI(ARG)
1h04'24"0
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Roberto ALVAREZ(MEX)
1h07'38"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Diego PRADOCARDOZO(ARG)
1h09'05"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Mustapha TOURKI(MAR)
1h21'33"1
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Andrea SAMMARITANI(SMR)
1h22'39"4
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Mohamed OUBAHIM(MAR)
1h35'32"2
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Faissal CHERRADI(MAR)
2h27'37"8
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Glenn SCOTT(GBR)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Maurilio DEZOLT(ITA)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Momo SKOKIC(YUG)
DNF
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Jochen BEHLE(GER)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV(BUL)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Ivan SMILENOV(BUL)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Yannis MITROULAS(GRE)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Terje LANGLI(NOR)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL(NOR)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Mithat YILDIRIM(TUR)
DNS
Men's 15 km free pursuit medailleflag Abdullah YILMAZ(TUR)
DNS
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Vegard ULVANG(NOR)
1h22'27"
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE(NOR)
1h23'14"
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Terje LANGLI(NOR)
1h23'42"
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO(ITA)
1h23'55"7
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Erling JEVNE(NOR)
1h24'07"7
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK(SWE)
1h24'12"1
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
1h25'17"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jyrki PONSILUOMA(SWE)
1h25'24"4
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV(EUN)
1h25'27"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI(FIN)
1h25'28"5
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON(SWE)
1h25'33"9
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV(EUN)
1h25'36"9
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Lubos BUCHTA(TCH )
1h25'40"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Aleksandr GOLUBEV(EUN)
1h25'56"1
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jochen BEHLE(GER)
1h25'59"8
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Giuseppe PULIE(ITA)
1h26'02"4
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
1h26'07"1
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jiri TEPLY(TCH )
1h26'14"4
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Alois STADLOBER(AUT)
1h26'22"7
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA(ITA)
1h26'26"2
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV(EUN)
1h27'20"5
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Alexander MARENT(AUT)
1h27'34"4
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Patrick REMY(FRA)
1h27'54"0
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Martin PETRASEK(CZE)
1h28'30"8
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Giachem GUIDON(SUI)
1h28'44"5
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Mika KUUSISTO(FIN)
1h28'45"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER(USA)
1h28'45"7
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Holger BAUROTH(GER)
1h28'58"1
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Alois SCHWARZ(AUT)
1h29'01"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Torald REIN(GER)
1h29'08"5
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
1h29'35"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Urmas VAELBE(EST)
1h29'44"3
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Mika MYLLYLAE(FIN)
1h30'08"8
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Hans DIETHELM(SUI)
1h30'13"2
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Guy BALLAND(FRA)
1h30'19"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Seppo RANTANEN(FIN)
1h30'25"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Martin STANDMANN(AUT)
1h30'27"7
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI(JPN)
1h30'35"9
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Bill KOCH(USA)
1h30'41"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
1h31'03"3
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Alan PILCHER(CAN)
1h31'49"3
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Jordi RIBO(ESP)
1h31'52"4
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Wayne DUSTIN(CAN)
1h31'58"2
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag John CALLAHAN(USA)
1h32'07"9
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Robert KERSTAJN(SLO)
1h32'17"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Peter VORDENBERG(USA)
1h32'24"7
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Wieslaw CEMPA(POL)
1h32'25"4
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Ivan SMILENOV(BUL)
1h32'25"5
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Anthony EVANS(AUS)
1h32'29"9
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag David Martin BELAM(GBR)
1h33'15"6
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Carlos VICENTE(ESP)
1h33'33"3
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ(DEN)
1h33'46"4
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Yves BILODEAU(CAN)
1h34'18"3
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Alain Gabriel MASSON(CAN)
1h34'22"0
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Andrzej PIOTROWSKI(POL)
1h34'32"9
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag John READ(GBR)
1h34'37"5
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV(BUL)
1h34'39"2
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Michael BINZER(DEN)
1h35'00"1
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Joze KAVALAR(SLO)
1h35'16"3
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Glenn SCOTT(GBR)
1h36'06"0
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV(BUL)
1h36'58"2
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag ROK "Chang Song "(KOR)
1h42'23"4
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Yannis MITROULAS(GRE)
1h42'50"5
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag CHOL "Uson "(KOR)
1h43'14"9
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Dimitris TSOUREKAS(GRE)
1h43'41"9
Men's 30 km classical medailleflag Roberto ALVAREZ(MEX)
2h01'28"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE(NOR)
2h03'41"
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Maurilio DE ZOLT(ITA)
2h04'39"
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA(ITA)
2h06'42"
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV(EUN)
2h07'06"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Herve BALLAND(FRA)
2h07'17"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Radim NYC(TCH )
2h07'41"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG(ESP)
2h07'45"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Anders BERGSTROEM(SWE)
2h08'13"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Vegard ULVANG(NOR)
2h08'21"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA(ITA)
2h09'27"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Alfredo RUNGGALDIER(ITA)
2h10'03"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Torgny MOGREN(SWE)
2h10'29"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA(CZE)
2h10'30"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Guy BALLAND(FRA)
2h10'40"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Giachem GUIDON(SUI)
2h10'55"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK(SWE)
2h11'13"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Mark CROASDALE(GBR)
2h11'20"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Terje LANGLI(NOR)
2h11'32"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
2h11'42"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL(NOR)
2h11'44"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jiri TEPLY(TCH )
2h12'00"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE(FIN)
2h12'03"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Luis ARGELMANCILLA(ARG)
2h13'09"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Joze KAVALAR(SLO)
2h13'17"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
2h13'33"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE(FRA)
2h13'49"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Holger BAUROTH(GER)
2h13'49"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV(EUN)
2h14'20"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Hans DIETHELM(SUI)
2h14'41"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jari RASANEN(FIN)
2h14'53"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Wieslaw CEMPA(POL)
2h15'06"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag John AALBERG(USA)
2h15'33"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Anthony EVANS(AUS)
2h15'46"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV(EUN)
2h15'48"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG(SWE)
2h16'22"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jordi RIBO(ESP)
2h16'58"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI(JPN)
2h17'20"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Markus GANDLER(AUT)
2h17'21"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Andreas RINGHOFER(AUT)
2h18'00"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER(USA)
2h18'42"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON(SWE)
2h18'59"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Elmo KASSIN(EST)
2h19'29"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Wayne DUSTIN(CAN)
2h20'24"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Andre JUNGEN(SUI)
2h20'32"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Andrzej PIOTROWSKI(POL)
2h20'32"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ(DEN)
2h21'23"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV(BUL)
2h22'20"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Antonio CASCOS(ESP)
2h22'59"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Martin STANDMANN(AUT)
2h24'19"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag David Martin BELAM(GBR)
2h24'54"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Paul GRAY(AUS)
2h25'29"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jim CURRAN(USA)
2h26'17"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Peter VORDENBERG(USA)
2h26'25"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Robert KERSTAJN(SLO)
2h26'26"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Darren DEROCHIE(CAN)
2h29'42"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Glenn SCOTT(GBR)
2h31'40"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
1h39'26"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
1h40'52"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
1h41'22"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h41'23"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
1h43'03"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Germany
1h43'41"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h44'20"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
1h44'51"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Austria
1h45'56"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h46'33"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Canada
1h47'52"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h48'15"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h51'28"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Spain
1h52'05"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
2h01'01"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Greece
2h05'46"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA(EUN)
25'53"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
26'17"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Yelena VALBE(EUN)
26'37"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Marjut LUKKARINEN(FIN)
26'52"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Elin NILSEN(NOR)
27'13"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND(SWE)
27'14"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRATEN(NOR)
27'21"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA(EUN)
27'34"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Isabelle MANCINI(FRA)
27'39"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA(ITA)
27'55"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Olga DANILOVA(EUN)
28'10"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Simone OPITZ(GER)
28'17"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER(SUI)
28'17"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Gabriele HESS(GER)
28'19"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Solveig PEDERSEN(NOR)
28'26"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
28'38"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA(SVK)
28'39"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Jaana SAVOLAINEN(FIN)
28'43"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Fumiko AOKI(JPN)
28'44"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Bice VANZETTA(ITA)
28'48"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Dorota KWASNA(POL)
28'54"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Katerina NEUMANOVA(TCH )
28'56"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Carina GORLIN(SWE)
28'57"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA(TCH )
29'03"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Heike WEZEL(GER)
29'08"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA(SVK)
29'11"0
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK(POL)
29'14"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Vida VENCIENE(LTU)
29'19"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Nancy FIDDLER(USA)
29'24"9
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Karin SATERKVIST(SWE)
29'27"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE(FRA)
29'28"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Sylvie GIRYROUSSET(FRA)
29'46"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Tuulikki PYYKKONEN(FIN)
30'02"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Naomi HOSHIKAWA(JPN)
30'10"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Ann-Marie KARLSSON(SWE)
30'14"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Elvira KNECHT(SUI)
30'17"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT LORETAN(SUI)
30'28"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Manuela OSCHMANN(GER)
30'52"5
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Lucy STEELE(CAN)
30'57"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Rhonda DELONG(CAN)
31'01"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Leslie THOMPSON(USA)
31'05"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Barbara METTLER(SUI)
31'16"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Miwa OTA(JPN)
31'17"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Halina NOWAK(POL)
31'18"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Piret NIGLAS(EST)
31'36"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Marie-Pierre GUILBAUD(FRA)
31'41"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Yumi INOMATA(JPN)
31'58"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Ingrid BUTTS(USA)
31'59"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Jane VINCENT(CAN)
32'10"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Reneta BANTCHEVA(BUL)
32'28"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Angela SCHMIDT-FOSTER(CAN)
32'30"1
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL(USA)
33'56"7
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag GYONGHUI "Li "(PRK)
33'58"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Anna BOZSIK(HUN)
36'39"8
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag GONG "Guiping "(CHN)
36'46"2
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag WANG "Yan "(CHN)
38'30"3
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Ines ALDER(ARG)
39'41"4
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Jenny PALACIOS(HON)
48'49"6
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI(FIN)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL(NOR)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA(POL)
DNS
Women's 10 km free pursuit medailleflag GYONGAE "Li "(PRK)
DNS
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA(EUN)
42'20"8
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Marjut LUKKARINEN(FIN)
43'29"9
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Yelena VALBE(EUN)
43'42"3
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Raisa SMETANINA(EUN)
44'01"5
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
44'02"4
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI(FIN)
44'02"7
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRATEN(NOR)
44'18"6
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL(NOR)
44'31"5
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
44'44"0
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND(SWE)
45'00"5
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Vida VENCIENE(LTU)
45'12"9
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Nataliya MARTYINOVA(EUN)
45'16"1
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA(SVK)
45'22"6
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA(TCH )
45'28"6
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Manuela OSCHMANN(GER)
45'28"8
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER(SUI)
45'33"7
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Pirkko MAATTA(FIN)
45'40"5
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Zora SIMCAKOVA(TCH )
45'45"6
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Heike WEZEL(GER)
45'50"6
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Solveig PEDERSEN(NOR)
45'51"3
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Inger Lise HEGGE(NOR)
46'03"9
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Sirpa RYHANEN(FIN)
46'06"9
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Carina GORLIN(SWE)
46'09"4
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK(POL)
46'18"6
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI(SUI)
46'32"7
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Magdalena WALLIN(SWE)
46'40"2
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Nancy FIDDLER(USA)
46'42"4
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Sylvie GIRYROUSSET(FRA)
46'48"5
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Angela SCHMIDT-FOSTER(CAN)
46'55"0
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag GYONGHUI "Li "(PRK)
47'10"5
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Lis FROST(SWE)
47'18"3
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Carole STANISIERE(FRA)
47'20"1
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Anna JANOUSKOVA(TCH )
47'29"3
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA(POL)
47'36"3
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Dorota KWASNA(POL)
47'44"4
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Brenda WHITE(USA)
48'06"0
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Fumiko AOKI(JPN)
48'30"2
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Katarzyna POPIELUCH(POL)
48'45"3
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Piret NIGLAS(EST)
48'58"4
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Lorna SASSEVILLE(CAN)
49'18"1
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Sue FORBES(USA)
49'42"7
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Naomi HOSHIKAWA(JPN)
49'46"2
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Rhonda DELONG(CAN)
49'49"7
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Dorcas WONSAVAGE(USA)
50'00"5
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Reneta BANTCHEVA(BUL)
50'17"4
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag GONG "Guiping "(CHN)
50'56"3
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag WANG "Yan "(CHN)
50'57"3
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Anna BOZSIK(HUN)
53'46"5
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Ines ALDER(ARG)
54'26"9
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Jenny PALACIOS(HON)
1'10'09"2
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Bice VANZETTA(ITA)
DNF
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Miwa OTA(JPN)
DNF
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Silke SCHWAGER(SUI)
DNF
Women's 15 km classical medailleflag Barbara METTLER(SUI)
DNS
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
1h22'30"1
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA(EUN)
1h22'52"0
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Yelena VALBE(EUN)
1h24'13"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Elin NILSEN(NOR)
1h26'25"1
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA(EUN)
1h26'31"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA(ITA)
1h27'04"4
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND(SWE)
1h27'16"2
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Simone OPITZ(GER)
1h27'17"4
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL(NOR)
1h27'29"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Marjut ROLIG(FIN)
1h27'30"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA(SVK)
1h27'54"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
1h28'18"1
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRAATEN(NOR)
1h28'21"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Inger Lise HEGGE(NOR)
1h29'31"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Gabriele HESS(GER)
1h29'43"8
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Vida VENZENE(LTU)
1h29'45"4
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT(SUI)
1h29'54"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE(FRA)
1h30'14"5
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER(SUI)
1h30'16"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Olga DANILOVA(EUN)
1h30'30"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Isabelle REMY(FRA)
1h31'03"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA(TCH )
1h31'39"1
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Bernadeta PIOTROWSKA(POL)
1h31'44"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA(POL)
1h31'47"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Halina NOWAK(POL)
1h31'56"2
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Elvira KNECHT(SUI)
1h32'35"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Anna JANOUSKOVA(TCH )
1h32'43"9
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jaana SAVOLAINEN(FIN)
1h32'49"4
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Nancy FIDDLER(USA)
1h33'02"5
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Zora SIMCAKOVA(TCH )
1h33'10"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI(SUI)
1h33'21"0
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Heike WEZEL(GER)
1h33'34"2
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Lucy STEELE(CAN)
1h33'35"7
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Magdalena WALLIN(SWE)
1h33'46"6
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Laura BETTEGA(ITA)
1h33'49"3
Women's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Sirpa RIIKOLA(FIN)
1h33'55"7
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Marjut LUKKARINEN(FIN)
14'13"80
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Lyubov YEGOROVA(EUN)
14'14"70
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Yelena VALBE(EUN)
14'22"70
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
14'26"2
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRAATEN(NOR)
14'33"3
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Olga DANILOVA(EUN)
14'37"2
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Larissa Lazutina PTITSYNA(EUN)
14'41"7
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Solveig PEDERSEN(NOR)
14'42"1
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND(SWE)
14'42"6
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Elin NILSEN(NOR)
14'50"8
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA(SVK)
14'54"6
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA(ITA)
14'55"4
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA(TCH )
14'59"1
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Carina GOERLIN(SWE)
15'00"8
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER(SUI)
15'03"4
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Gabriele HESS(GER)
15'03"7
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Heike WEZEL(GER)
15'04"1
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA(TCH )
15'06"4
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Vida VENZENE(LTU)
15'08"7
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT(SUI)
15'09"5
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL(NOR)
15'10"8
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Isabelle REMY(FRA)
15'12"1
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
15'13"9
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Dorota KWASNA(POL)
15'16"5
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Nancy FIDDLER(USA)
15'19"2
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Jaana SAVOLAINEN(FIN)
15'19"9
Women's 5 km classical pursuit medailleflag Simone OPITZ(GER)
15'24"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
59'34"8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
59'56"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
1h00'25"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
1h00'52"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
1h01'30"7
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h01'37"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h01'54"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Germany
1h02'22"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h02'54"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Poland
1h03'23"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Canada
1h03'38"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Japan
1h04'09"3
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
1h04'48"5

Ski freesylte

Men's Ballet medailleflag Fabrice BECKER(FRA)
28,15 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Rune KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
28,00 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Lane SPINA(USA)
27,40 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Richard PEIRCE(CAN)
27,30 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Heini BAUMGARTNER(SUI)
25,85 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Armin WEISS(GER)
25,65 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Roberto FRANCO(ITA)
23,60 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Jeffrey WINTERSTEEN(USA)
24,80 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Youri GILG(FRA)
23,60 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Klaus PESCOLDERUNG(ITA)
23,50 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Trace WORTHINGTON(USA)
22,35 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag David WALKER(CAN)
22,00 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Hugo BONATTI(AUT)
20,55 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Pavel LANDA(TCH )
18,65 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Mark PIGOTT(AUS)
18,30 pts
Men's Ballet medailleflag Simen ANDRESEN(NOR)
16,60 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Edgar GROSPIRON(FRA)
25,81 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Olivier ALLAMAND(FRA)
24,87 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Nelson CARMICHAEL(USA)
24,82 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Eric BERTHON(FRA)
24,79 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag John SMART(CAN)
24,15 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Jorgen PAAJARVI(SWE)
24,14 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Jean-Luc BRASSARD(CAN)
23,71 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Leif PERSSON(SWE)
22,99 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Youri GILG(FRA)
22,85 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Jurg BINER(SUI)
22,69 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Nicholas CLEAVER(AUS)
22,04 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Serguei CHOUPLETSOV(EUN)
21,60 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Craig RODMAN(USA)
21,18 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Adrian COSTA(AUS)
21,18 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Chuck MARTIN(USA)
20,77 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Bjorn Olof Conny ABERG(SWE)
20,29 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Philippe LAROCHE(CAN)
237,47 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Nicolas FONTAINE(CAN)
228,44 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Didier MEDA(FRA)
219,44 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Jean-Marc BACQUIN(FRA)
206,71 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Kris FEDDERSEN(USA)
201,74 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Hugo BONATTI(AUT)
198,15 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Trace WORTHINGTON(USA)
192,16 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Alexander STOEGNER(AUT)
187,67 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Mats JOHANSSON(SWE)
182,53 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Serguei BOUT(EUN)
174,15 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Richard COBBING(GBR)
170,41 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Michiel DE RUITER(NED)
169,69 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Christian RIJAVEC(AUT)
162,89 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Yuji NAGAI(JPN)
162,58 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Sonny SCHOENBAECHLER(SUI)
154,63 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Marko KLANCAR(SLO)
145,50 pts
Women's Ballet medailleflag Conny KISSLING(SUI)
25,30 pts
Women's Ballet medailleflag Cathy FECHOZ(FRA)
25,20 pts
Women's Ballet medailleflag Sharon PETZOLD(USA)
24,10 pts
Women's Ballet medailleflag Julia SNELL(GBR)
22,85 pts
Women's Ballet medailleflag Annika JOHANSSON(SWE)
22,80 pts
Women's Ballet medailleflag Ellen BREEN(USA)
22,30 pts
Women's Ballet medailleflag Maja SCHMID(SUI)
21,60 pts
Women's Ballet medailleflag Raquel GUTIERREZ(ESP)
21,50 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Donna WEINBRECHT(USA)
23,69 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Elizaveta KOJEVNIKOVA(EUN)
23,50 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Stine HATTESTAD(NOR)
23,04 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Tatjana MITTERMAYER(GER)
22,33 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Birgit STEIN(GER)
21,44 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Elizabeth MCINTYRE(USA)
21,24 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Silvia MARCIANDI(ITA)
19,66 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Raphaelle MONOD(FRA)
15,57 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Colette BRAND(SUI)
75,43 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Marie LINDGREN(SWE)
84,39 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Elfie SIMCHEN(GER)
153,94 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Jilly CURRY(GBR)
151,13 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Lina CHERYAZOVA(UZB)
150,01 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Hilde LID(NOR)
144,64 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Kirstie MARSHALL(AUS)
139,55 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Maja SCHMID(SUI)
129,47 pts

Ski jumping

Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Toni NIEMINEN(FIN)
239,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Martin HOELLWARTH(AUT)
227,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Heinz KUTTIN(AUT)
214,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Masahiko HARADA(JPN)
211,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jiri PARMA(CZE)
198,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Steeve DELAUP(FRA)
185,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Ivan LUNARDI(ITA)
185,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Franci PETEK(SLO)
177,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Andreas FELDER(AUT)
176,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Mikhail ESSINE(EUN)
176,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Christof DUFFNER(GER)
176,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag James HOLLAND(USA)
175,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Frantisek JEZ(TCH )
171,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Sylvain FREIHOLZ(SUI)
171,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Ernst VETTORI(AUT)
170,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Mikael MARTINSSON(SWE)
168,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Kenji SUDA(JPN)
168,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Magne JOHANSEN(NOR)
166,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Mika LAITINEN(FIN)
166,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Tomas GODER(TCH )
164,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Risto LAAKKONEN(FIN)
164,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Samo GOSTISA(SLO)
158,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Stefan ZUEND(SUI)
158,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Dionis VODNEV(EUN)
156,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jiro KAMIHARAKO(JPN)
155,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Noriaki KASAI(JPN)
154,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Matjaz ZUPAN(SLO)
154,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Staffan TALLBERG(SWE)
154,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Andrei VERVEIKINE(KAZ)
151,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Ari-Pekka NIKKOLA(FIN)
149,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Martin TRUNZ(SUI)
147,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Roberto CECON(ITA)
141,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jens WEISSFLOG(GER)
141,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Oyvind BERG(NOR)
140,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Markus GAHLER(SUI)
138,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Robert HOLME(USA)
137,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Bryan SANDERS(USA)
137,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Ivo PERTILE(ITA)
133,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Dieter THOMA(GER)
132,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Didier MOLLARD(FRA)
132,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jaroslav SAKALA(CZE)
131,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Damjan FRAS(SLO)
130,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Ronald RICHARDS(CAN)
128,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Magnus WESTMAN(SWE)
127,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Lasse OTTESEN(NOR)
126,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Vladimir BREYTCHEV(BUL)
126,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Iouri DOUDAREV(EUN)
120,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag John LANGLOIS(USA)
118,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Zbigniew KLIMOWSKI(POL)
117,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Par-Inge TALLBERG(SWE)
106,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Nicolas JEAN-PROST(FRA)
104,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Horst BULAU(CAN)
97,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Kirk ALLEN(CAN)
93,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jerome GAY(FRA)
93,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Zakhari SOTIROV(BUL)
92,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Emil ZOGRAVSKI(BUL)
82,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Espen BREDESEN(NOR)
74,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Virgil NEAGOE(ROM)
64,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Heiko HUNGER(GER)
2,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Finland
644,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Austria
642,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
620,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Japan
571,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Germany
544,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Slovenia
543,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Norway
538,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Switzerland
537,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Sweden
515,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag France
510,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Unified Team (Ex Ussr)
503,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag United States Of America
482,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Italy
472,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedaille