Infos
The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's | Eirik KVALFOSS(NOR) | 30'53"8 | ||
Men's | Peter ANGERER(FRG) | 31'02"4 | ||
Men's | Matthias JACOB(GDR) | 31'10"5 | ||
Men's | Kjell SOEBAK(NOR) | 31'19"7 | ||
Men's | Alguimantas SHALNA(URS) | 31'20"8 | ||
Men's | Won MOUGEL(FRA) | 31'32"9 | ||
Men's | Frank-Peter ROETSCH(GDR) | 31'49"8 | ||
Men's | Fritz FISCHER(FRG) | 32'04"7 | ||
Men's | Jan MATOUSCH(TCH) | 32'10"5 | ||
Men's | Youry KACHKAROV(URS) | 32'15"2 | ||
Men's | Serguey BOULIGUIN(URS) | 32'19"1 | ||
Men's | Toivo MAKIKYRO(FIN) | 32'22"5 | ||
Men's | Vitezslav JURETCHEK(TCH) | 32'26"5 | ||
Men's | Vladimir VELITCHKOV(BUL) | 32'27"6 | ||
Men's | Tapio PIIPPONEN(FIN) | 32'28"7 | ||
Men's | Walter PICHLER(FRG) | 32'30"2 | ||
Men's | Frank ULLRICH(GDR) | 32'40"2 | ||
Men's | Terje KROKSTAD(NOR) | 33'00"9 | ||
Men's | Gottlieb TASCHLER(ITA) | 33'04"9 | ||
Men's | Willie CAROW(USA) | 33'05"8 | ||
Men's | Sven FAHLEN(SWE) | 33'12"9 | ||
Men's | Alfred EDER(AUT) | 33'17"9 | ||
Men's | Zdenek HAK(TCH) | 33'19"3 | ||
Men's | Leif ANDERSSON(SWE) | 33'21"9 | ||
Men's | Ronnie ADOLFSSON(SWE) | 33'27"0 | ||
Men's | James Edward WOOD(GBR) | 33'40"2 | ||
Men's | Francis MOUGEL(FRA) | 33'50"4 | ||
Men's | Erik CLAUDON(FRA) | 34'05"1 | ||
Men's | Andreas ZINGERLE(ITA) | 34'07"5 | ||
Men's | Shoichi KINOSHITA(JPN) | 34'12"2 | ||
Men's | Yuri MITEV(BUL) | 34'17"4 | ||
Men's | Beat MEIER(SUI) | 34'22"1 | ||
Men's | Zsolt KOVACS(HUN) | 34'23"9 | ||
Men's | Risto PUNKKA(FIN) | 34'28"5 | ||
Men's | Johann PASSLER(ITA) | 34'31"4 | ||
Men's | Rudolf HORN(AUT) | 34'46"0 | ||
Men's | Gabor MAYER(HUN) | 34'46"3 | ||
Men's | Spass ZLATEV(BUL) | 34'51"2 | ||
Men's | Walter HOERL(AUT) | 35'02"6 | ||
Men's | Joshua THOMPSON(USA) | 35'10"5 | ||
Men's | Gheorghe BERDAR(ROM) | 35'20"2 | ||
Men's | Donald NIELSEN(USA) | 35'23"3 | ||
Men's | Yoshinobu MURASE(JPN) | 35'35"9 | ||
Men's | Graeme FERGUSON(GBR) | 35'37"3 | ||
Men's | SONG "Yongjun "(CHN) | 35'49"4 | ||
Men's | LIU "Hongwang "(CHN) | 35'56"4 | ||
Men's | Isao YAMASE(JPN) | 35'57"0 | ||
Men's | Francisc FORIKA(ROM) | 35'59"8 | ||
Men's | Andfiej LANISEK(YUG) | 36'16"0 | ||
Men's | Andrew PAUL(AUS) | 36'32"4 | ||
Men's | Trevor KING(GBR) | 36'34"4 | ||
Men's | Imre LESTYAN(ROM) | 36'42"8 | ||
Men's | SONG "Wenbin "(CHN) | 36'53"4 | ||
Men's | Marjan VIDMAR(YUG) | 37'08"1 | ||
Men's | Cecilio FERNANDEZ–GRADO(ESP) | 39'27"5 | ||
Men's | Manuel GARCIA VALINAS(ESP) | 40'16"6 | ||
Men's | Tomislav LOPATIC(YUG) | 40'18"2 | ||
Men's | Jozsef LIHI(HUN) | 40'21"0 | ||
Men's | Dioscar LOVERA(ARG) | 40'25"7 | ||
Men's | Luis Fernando RIOS(ARG) | 40'36"5 | ||
Men's | Victor H. FIGUEROA(ARG) | 41'04"2 | ||
Men's | HWANG "Byung Dae "(KOR) | 44'43"2 | ||
Men's | UENG "Ming-Yih "(TPE) | 45'38"1 | ||
Men's | Hernan CARAZO(CRC) | DNF | ||
Men's | Peter ANGERER(FRG) | 1h11'52"7 | ||
Men's | Frank-Peter ROETSCH(GDR) | 1h13'21"4 | ||
Men's | Eirik KVALFOSS(NOR) | 1h14'02"4 | ||
Men's | Yvon MOUGEL(FRA) | 1h14'53"1 | ||
Men's | Frank ULLRICH(GDR) | 1h14'53"7 | ||
Men's | Rolf STORSVEEN(NOR) | 1h15'23"9 | ||
Men's | Fritz FISCHER(FRG) | 1h15'49"7 | ||
Men's | Leif ANDERSSON(SWE) | 1h16'19"3 | ||
Men's | Andreas ZINGERLE(ITA) | 1h16'21"7 | ||
Men's | Jan MATOUSCH(TCH) | 1h16'39"0 | ||
Men's | Sven FAHLEN(SWE) | 1h18'10"8 | ||
Men's | Tapio PIIPPONEN(FIN) | 1h18'38"4 | ||
Men's | Vladimir VELITCHKOV(BUL) | 1h18'47"1 | ||
Men's | James Edward WOOD(GBR) | 1h18'55"8 | ||
Men's | Zdenek HAK(TCH) | 1h19'05"5 | ||
Men's | Arto JAASKELAINEN(FIN) | 1h19'23"3 | ||
Men's | Serguey BOULIGUIN(URS) | 1h19'28"0 | ||
Men's | Keijo TIITOLA(FIN) | 1h19'32"8 | ||
Men's | M. ZANON(ITA) | 1h19'59"9 | ||
Men's | Ronnie ADOLFSSON(SWE) | 1h20'12"2 | ||
Men's | Francis MOUGEL(FRA) | 1h20'20"5 | ||
Men's | Ernst REITER(FRG) | 1h20'37"4 | ||
Men's | Christian POIROT(FRA) | 1h20'54"2 | ||
Men's | Odd LIRHUS(NOR) | 1h20'55"0 | ||
Men's | Jaromir SCHIMUNEK(TCH) | 1h21'04"3 | ||
Men's | Lyle NELSON(USA) | 1h21'05"4 | ||
Men's | Spass ZLATEV(BUL) | 1h21'10"9 | ||
Men's | Adriano DARIOLI(ITA) | 1h21'14"0 | ||
Men's | Holger WICK(GDR) | 1h21'19"1 | ||
Men's | Franz SCHULER(AUT) | 1h21'23"0 | ||
Men's | Beat MEIER(SUI) | 1h21'24"4 | ||
Men's | Dmitry VASSILIEV(URS) | 1h22'09"2 | ||
Men's | G. EBERLE(USA) | 1h22'15"0 | ||
Men's | Alfred EDER(AUT) | 1h22'52"6 | ||
Men's | Youry KACHKAROV(URS) | 1h22'53"8 | ||
Men's | Rudolf HORN(AUT) | 1h23'10"8 | ||
Men's | Charles Gordon MACIVOR(GBR) | 1h23'37"5 | ||
Men's | Yoshinobu MURASE(JPN) | 1h23'39"1 | ||
Men's | Shoichi KINOSHITA(JPN) | 1h23'49"8 | ||
Men's | Yuri MITEV(BUL) | 1h24'05"4 | ||
Men's | Andfiej LANISEK(YUG) | 1h24'23"1 | ||
Men's | Isao YAMASE(JPN) | 1h25'09"6 | ||
Men's | Imre LESTYAN(ROM) | 1h25'26"6 | ||
Men's | Antony MCLEOD(GBR) | 1h25'34"5 | ||
Men's | Zsolt KOVACS(HUN) | 1h26'18"7 | ||
Men's | Marjan VIDMAR(YUG) | 1h26'32"1 | ||
Men's | Andrew PAUL(AUS) | 1h26'38"7 | ||
Men's | Jure VELEPEC(YUG) | 1h27'05"8 | ||
Men's | Mihai RADULESCU(ROM) | 1h27'18"1 | ||
Men's | Vladimir TODASCA(ROM) | 1h28'00"9 | ||
Men's | Janos SPISAK(HUN) | 1h28'06"9 | ||
Men's | SUN "Xiaoping "(CHN) | 1h28'07"1 | ||
Men's | Martin Olaf Hagen HAGEN(USA) | 1h30'19"8 | ||
Men's | LIU "Hongwang "(CHN) | 1h31'47"5 | ||
Men's | V. FIGUERDOA(ARG) | 1h34'02"3 | ||
Men's | Manuel GARCIA VALINAS(ESP) | 1h34'12"4 | ||
Men's | Cecilio FERNANDEZ–GRADO(ESP) | 1h34'42"0 | ||
Men's | Luis Fernando RIOS(ARG) | 1h42'17"9 | ||
Men's | UENG "Ming-Yih "(TPE) | 1h45'07"0 | ||
Men's | WHANG "B. "(KOR) | 1h49'49"9 | ||
Men's | Hernan CARAZO(CRC) | 2h24'54"9 | ||
Men's | Dioscar LOVERA(ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Laszlo PALACSIK(HUN) | DNS | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 1h38'51"7 | ||
Men's Team | Norvège | 1h39'03"9 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 1h39'05"1 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 1h40'04"7 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 1h42'32"8 | ||
Men's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 1h42'40"5 | ||
Men's Team | Finlande | 1h43'16"0 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 1h43'28"1 | ||
Men's Team | France | 1h43'57"6 | ||
Men's Team | Suède | 1h44'28"2 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 1h44'31"9 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 1h46'17"2 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 1h47'44"8 | ||
Men's Team | Hongrie | 1h48'40"0 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 1h51'43"0 | ||
Men's Team | République Populaire De Chine | 1h53'04"1 | ||
Men's Team | Yougoslavie | 1h54'13"8 |
Bobsleigh
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 3'25"56 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 3'26"04 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 3'26"16 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 3'26"42 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 3'26"76 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 3'28"23 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 3'29"09 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 3'29"18 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 3'30"02 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 3'30"36 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 3'30"41 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 3'30"59 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 3'30"65 | ||
Men's Team | Canada | 3'30"74 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 3'30"75 | ||
Men's Team | Pays-Bas | 3'31"99 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 3'32"20 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 3'32"36 | ||
Men's Team | Suède | 3'32"61 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 3'32"96 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 3'33"13 | ||
Men's Team | Yougoslavie | 3'34"02 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 3'34"06 | ||
Men's Team | Yougoslavie | 3'34"13 | ||
Men's Team | Taiwan | 3'34"35 | ||
Men's Team | Taiwan | 3'34"44 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 3'36"13 | ||
Men's Team | France | DNF | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 3'20"22 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 3'20"78 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 3'21"39 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 3'22"90 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 3'23"33 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 3'23"51 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 3'23"76 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 3'23"77 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 3'24"15 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 3'24"21 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 3'24"63 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 3'25"20 | ||
Men's Team | France | 3'25"26 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 3'25"31 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 3'25"34 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 3'25"50 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 3'25"50 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 3'25"51 | ||
Men's Team | Canada | 3'26"47 | ||
Men's Team | Yougoslavie | 3'26"48 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 3'26"93 | ||
Men's Team | Suède | 3'27"07 | ||
Men's Team | Taiwan | 3'27"58 | ||
Men's Team | Yougoslavie | 3'28"31 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 3'28"75 |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | |||
Men's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | |||
Men's Team | Suède | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | |||
Men's Team | Finlande | |||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | |||
Men's Team | Pologne |
Luge
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 1'23"620 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 1'23"660 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 1'23"887 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 1'23"902 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 1'24"133 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 1'24"353 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 1'24"366 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 1'24"634 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 1'24"651 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 1'24"788 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 1'25"660 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 1'26"027 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 1'26"331 | ||
Men's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 1'27"923 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 1'34"173 | ||
Men's | Paul HILDGARTNER(ITA) | 3'04"258 | ||
Men's | Serguei DANILINE(URS) | 3'04"962 | ||
Men's | Valery DOUDINE(URS) | 3'05"012 | ||
Men's | Michael WALTER(GDR) | 3'05"031 | ||
Men's | Torsten GUERLITZER(GDR) | 3'05"129 | ||
Men's | Ernst HASPINGER(ITA) | 3'05"327 | ||
Men's | Youri KHARTCHENKO(URS) | 3'05"548 | ||
Men's | Markus PROCK(AUT) | 3'05"839 | ||
Men's | Norbert HUBER(ITA) | 3'05"909 | ||
Men's | Gerhard SANDBLICHER(AUT) | 3'06"453 | ||
Men's | Wolfgang SCHAEDLER(LIE) | 3'06"997 | ||
Men's | Thoma RZEZNIZOK(FRG) | 3'07"367 | ||
Men's | Norbert LOCH(GDR) | 3'07"714 | ||
Men's | Francis Joseph Frank MASLEY(USA) | 3'07"750 | ||
Men's | Georg FLUCKINGER(AUT) | 3'07"989 | ||
Men's | Dusan DRAGOJEVIC(YUG) | 3'09"615 | ||
Men's | David GILMAN(USA) | 3'09"857 | ||
Men's | M. FOERSTER(TCH) | 3'10"693 | ||
Men's | Fredrik Torgny WICKMAN(SWE) | 3'10"930 | ||
Men's | Takashi TAKAGI(JPN) | 3'11"135 | ||
Men's | Timothy NARDIELLO(USA) | 3'11"320 | ||
Men's | A. STRAND(NOR) | 3'11"643 | ||
Men's | S. PTATCHNIK(TCH) | 3'11"645 | ||
Men's | Tsukasa HIRAKAWA(JPN) | 3'11"764 | ||
Men's | SUN "Kuang Ming "(TPE) | 3'15"290 | ||
Men's | Anthony Michael Mike HOWARD(GBR) | 3'17"163 | ||
Men's | André Charles USBORNE(GBR) | 3'17"639 | ||
Men's | Suad KARAJICA(YUG) | 3'18"288 | ||
Men's | Christopher Chris PRENTICE(GBR) | 3'19"774 | ||
Men's | George TUCKER(PUR) | 3'33"013 | ||
Men's | Johannes SCHETTEL(FRG) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Ioan APOSTOL(ROM) | DSQ | ||
Women's | Steffi MARTIN(GDR) | 2'46"570 | ||
Women's | Bettina SCHMIDT(GDR) | 2'46"873 | ||
Women's | Ute WEISS(GDR) | 2'47"248 | ||
Women's | Ingrida AMANTOVA(URS) | 2'48"480 | ||
Women's | Vera ZOZOULYA(URS) | 2'48"641 | ||
Women's | Maria Luise RAINER(ITA) | 2'49"138 | ||
Women's | Annefried GOELLNER(AUT) | 2'49"373 | ||
Women's | Andrea HATLE(FRG) | 2'49"491 | ||
Women's | Constanze ZEITZ(FRG) | 2'49"836 | ||
Women's | Natalya LICITSA(URS) | 2'50"0877 | ||
Women's | Veronika OBERHUBER(ITA) | 2'50"229 | ||
Women's | Maria JASENTCHAKOVA(TCH) | 2'51"250 | ||
Women's | Monika AUER(ITA) | 2'51"276 | ||
Women's | Gabriela HAJA(ROM) | 2'51"440 | ||
Women's | Bonny WARNER(USA) | 2'51"910 | ||
Women's | Tekla Charlotta Lotta DAHLBERG(SWE) | 2'52"353 | ||
Women's | Dajana KARAJICA(YUG) | 2'52"660 | ||
Women's | Hitomi KOSHIMIZU(JPN) | 2'54"376 | ||
Women's | Theresa RIEDL(USA) | 2'55"265 | ||
Women's | Antoinette DAMIGELLA(USA) | 2'56"981 | ||
Women's | TENG "Pi-Hui "(TPE) | 2'57"478 | ||
Women's | Sue ROSSI(CAN) | 2'58"663 | ||
Women's | Agnes Erika AANONSEN(NOR) | 3'01"265 | ||
Women's | Carole KEYES(CAN) | 3'03"423 | ||
Women's | Claire SHERRED(GBR) | DSQ | ||
Women's | Yumiko KATO(JPN) | DSQ | ||
Women's | CHUANG "Lai-Chun "(TPE) | DSQ |
Skating artistic
Men's | Scott HAMILTON(USA) | 3,4 pts | ||
Men's | Brian ORSER(CAN) | 5,6 pts | ||
Men's | Josef SABOVCIK(TCH) | 7,4 pts | ||
Men's | Rudi CERNE(FRG) | 8,2 pts | ||
Men's | Brian BOITANO(USA) | 11,0 pts | ||
Men's | Jean-Christophe SIMOND(FRA) | 11,8 pts | ||
Men's | Alexandre FADEEV(URS) | 13,2 pts | ||
Men's | Vladimir KOTIN(URS) | 16,2 pts | ||
Men's | Norbert SCHRAMM(FRG) | 16,2 pts | ||
Men's | Heiko FISCHER(FRG) | 19,6 pts | ||
Men's | Gary BEACOM(CAN) | 21,4 pts | ||
Men's | Grzegorz FILIPOWSKI(POL) | 27,0 pts | ||
Men's | Mark COCKERELL(USA) | 27,6 pts | ||
Men's | Masaru OGAWA(JPN) | 29,2 pts | ||
Men's | Laurent DEPOUILLY(FRA) | 29,6 pts | ||
Men's | Falko KIRSTEN(GDR) | 30,4 pts | ||
Men's | Lars AKESSON(SWE) | 31,8 pts | ||
Men's | XU "Zhaoxiao "(CHN) | 37,4 pts | ||
Men's | Cameron Bradley MEDHURST(AUS) | 37,8 pts | ||
Men's | Jaimee EGGLETON(CAN) | 38,6 pts | ||
Men's | Miljan BEGOVIC(YUG) | 40,0 pts | ||
Men's | Paul ROBINSON(GBR) | 42,6 pts | ||
Men's | CHO "Jae-Hyung "(KOR) | 46,0 pts | ||
Women's | Katarina WITT(GDR) | 3,2 pts | ||
Women's | Rosalyn SUMNERS(USA) | 4,6 pts | ||
Women's | Kira IVANOVA(URS) | 9,2 pts | ||
Women's | Tiffany CHIN(USA) | 11,0 pts | ||
Women's | Anna KONDRACHEVA(URS) | 11,8 pts | ||
Women's | Elaine K ZAYAK(USA) | 14,2 pts | ||
Women's | Manuela RUBEN(FRG) | 15,0 pts | ||
Women's | Elena VODOREZOVA(URS) | 15,4 pts | ||
Women's | Claudia LEISTNER(FRG) | 17,4 pts | ||
Women's | Sanda DUBRAVCIC(YUG) | 17,4 pts | ||
Women's | Sandra CARIBONI(SUI) | 20,0 pts | ||
Women's | Kay THOMSON(CAN) | 20,8 pts | ||
Women's | Elisabeth MANLEY(CAN) | 25,4 pts | ||
Women's | Myriam OBERWILER(SUI) | 28,2 pts | ||
Women's | Karin TELSER(ITA) | 28,6 pts | ||
Women's | Katrien PAUWELS(BEL) | 32,8 pts | ||
Women's | Susan Ann JACKSON(GBR) | 33,2 pts | ||
Women's | Agnes GOSSELIN(FRA) | 35,4 pts | ||
Women's | Masako KATO(JPN) | 38,8 pts | ||
Women's | Catharina LINDGREN(SWE) | 39,0 pts | ||
Women's | Vicki Maree HOLLAND(AUS) | 41,0 pts | ||
Women's | BAO "Zhenghua "(CHN) | 44,2 pts | ||
Women's | KIM "Haisung "(KOR) | 45,4 pts | ||
Women's | Marta Cierco VIQEIRA(ESP) | NM | ||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | |||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | |||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | |||
Mixed Team | République Démocratique Allemande | |||
Mixed Team | République Démocratique Allemande | |||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | |||
Mixed Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | |||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | |||
Mixed Team | République Démocratique Allemande | |||
Mixed Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Team | République Fédérale Allemande | |||
Mixed Team | Grande Bretagne | |||
Mixed Team | République Populaire De Chine | |||
Mixed Team | Grande Bretagne | |||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | |||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | |||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | |||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | |||
Mixed Team | Grande Bretagne | |||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | |||
Mixed Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Team | République Fédérale Allemande | |||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | |||
Mixed Team | Grande Bretagne | |||
Mixed Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Team | Tchécoslovaquie | |||
Mixed Team | France | |||
Mixed Team | Italie | |||
Mixed Team | Hongrie | |||
Mixed Team | Japon | |||
Mixed Team | Bulgarie | |||
Mixed Team | République Populaire De Chine |
Skating speed
Men's | Gaetan BOUCHER(CAN) | 1'15"80 | ||
Men's | Sergei KHLEBNIKOV(URS) | 1'16"63 | ||
Men's | Kai Arne ENGELSTAD(NOR) | 1'16"75 | ||
Men's | Nick THOMETZ(USA) | 1'16"85 | ||
Men's | Andre HOFFMANN(GDR) | 1'17"33 | ||
Men's | Viktor CHACHERIN(URS) | 1'17"42 | ||
Men's | Hilbert VAN DER DUIM(HOL) | 1'17"46 | ||
Men's | Andreas DIETEL(GDR) | 1'17"46 | ||
Men's | Akira KUROIWA(JPN) | 1'17"49 | ||
Men's | Hein VERGEER(HOL) | 1'17"57 | ||
Men's | Erik HENRIKSEN(USA) | 1'17"64 | ||
Men's | Jouko VESTERLUND(FIN) | 1'18"12 | ||
Men's | Pavel PEGOV(URS) | 1'18"57 | ||
Men's | Frode ROENNING(NOR) | 1'18"64 | ||
Men's | Uwe STREB(FRG) | 1'18"65 | ||
Men's | Daniel Erwin Dan JANSEN(USA) | 1'18"73 | ||
Men's | Kimihiro HAMAYA(JPN) | 1'18"74 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(FRA) | 1'18"77 | ||
Men's | Jacques THIBAULT(CAN) | 1'18"79 | ||
Men's | Jan YKEMA(HOL) | 1'18"81 | ||
Men's | Hans Sture MAGNUSSON(SWE) | 1'18"95 | ||
Men's | Michael HADSCHIEFF(AUT) | 1"19"05 | ||
Men's | Urpo PIKKUPEURA(FIN) | 1'19"13 | ||
Men's | Hans-Peter OBERHUBER(FRG) | 1'19"13 | ||
Men's | Uwe-Jens MEY(GDR) | 1'19"14 | ||
Men's | Andreas LEMCKE(FRG) | 1'19"39 | ||
Men's | Michael RICHMOND(AUS) | 1'19"53 | ||
Men's | LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR) | 1'19"55 | ||
Men's | Jan-Ake Thomas CARLBERG(SWE) | 1'19"92 | ||
Men's | RA "Yoon Soo "(KOR) | 1'19"94 | ||
Men's | Yoshihiro KITAZAWA(JPN) | 1'19"95 | ||
Men's | Giorgio PAGANIN(ITA) | 1'20"89 | ||
Men's | Christian EMINGER(AUT) | 1'20"98 | ||
Men's | Dezso Szilard JENEI(ROM) | 1'21"14 | ||
Men's | IM "Ri Bin "(PRK) | 1'21"16 | ||
Men's | KIM "Song Hi "(PRK) | 1'22"04 | ||
Men's | CHEN "Jianqiang "(CHN) | 1'22"10 | ||
Men's | KIM "Gwang Hyun "(PRK) | 1'22"26 | ||
Men's | GAI "Zhiwu "(CHN) | 1'24"20 | ||
Men's | WANG "Feifan "(CHN) | 1'24"21 | ||
Men's | Nenad ZVANUT(YUG) | 1"26"63 | ||
Men's | Erroll FRASER(ISV) | 1'30"59 | ||
Men's | Behudin MERDOVIC(YUG) | 1'33"33 | ||
Men's | Claes Håkan BENGTSSON(SWE) | DNS | ||
Men's | Gaetan BOUCHER(CAN) | 1'58"36 | ||
Men's | Sergei KHLEBNIKOV(URS) | 1'58"83 | ||
Men's | Oleg BOZHYEV(URS) | 1'58"89 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(FRA) | 1'59"39 | ||
Men's | Andreas EHRIG(GDR) | 1'59"41 | ||
Men's | Andreas DIETEL(GDR) | 1'59"73 | ||
Men's | Hilbert VAN DER DUIM(HOL) | 1'59"77 | ||
Men's | Viktor CHACHERIN(URS) | 1'59"81 | ||
Men's | Pertti NIITTYLA(FIN) | 2'00"01 | ||
Men's | Frits SCHALIJ(HOL) | 2'00"14 | ||
Men's | Andre HOFFMANN(GDR) | 2'00"23 | ||
Men's | Kai Arne ENGELSTAD(NOR) | 2'00"59 | ||
Men's | Hein VERGEER(HOL) | 2'00"59 | ||
Men's | Nick THOMETZ(USA) | 2'00"77 | ||
Men's | Werner JAEGER(AUT) | 2'01"03 | ||
Men's | Hans Sture MAGNUSSON(SWE) | 2'01"26 | ||
Men's | Rolf FALK-LARSSEN(NOR) | 2'01"65 | ||
Men's | Claes Håkan BENGTSSON(SWE) | 2'02"04 | ||
Men's | Bjørn NYLAND(NOR) | 2'02"05 | ||
Men's | Michael HADSCHIEFF(AUT) | 2'02"06 | ||
Men's | Erik HERNRIKSEN(USA) | 2'02"20 | ||
Men's | Tibor KOPACZ(ROM) | 2'02"38 | ||
Men's | LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR) | 2'02"45 | ||
Men's | Jan Gunnar JUNELL(SWE) | 2'02"55 | ||
Men's | Wolfgang SCHARF(FRG) | 2'02"64 | ||
Men's | Hansjorg BALTES(FRG) | 2'02"68 | ||
Men's | Andreas LEMCKE(FRG) | 2'03"13 | ||
Men's | Christian EMINGER(AUT) | 2'03"18 | ||
Men's | Kimihiro HAMAYA(JPN) | 2'03"72 | ||
Men's | RA "Yoon Soo "(KOR) | 2'03"90 | ||
Men's | IM "Ri Bin "(PRK) | 2'03"93 | ||
Men's | BAE "Ki Tae "(KOR) | 2'04"18 | ||
Men's | Mark MITCHELL(USA) | 2'04"26 | ||
Men's | Michael RICHMOND(AUS) | 2'04"62 | ||
Men's | Giorgio PAGANIN(ITA) | 2'04"97 | ||
Men's | KIM "Gwang Hyun "(PRK) | 2'06"80 | ||
Men's | Colin Victor COATES(AUS) | 2'08"13 | ||
Men's | LI "Wei "(CHN) | 2'08"38 | ||
Men's | Bryan CARBIS(GBR) | 2'13"25 | ||
Men's | Behudin MERDOVIC(YUG) | 2'19"25 | ||
Men's | Igor MALKOV(URS) | 14'39"90 | ||
Men's | Tomas GUSTAFSON(SWE) | 14'39"95 | ||
Men's | Rene SCHOFISCH(GDR) | 14'46"91 | ||
Men's | Geir KARLSTAD(NOR) | 14'52"40 | ||
Men's | Michael HADSCHIEFF(AUT) | 14'53"78 | ||
Men's | Dmitry BOCHKAROV(URS) | 14'55"65 | ||
Men's | Michael WOODS(USA) | 14'57"30 | ||
Men's | Henry NILSEN(NOR) | 14'57"81 | ||
Men's | Yep Gerardus KRAMER(HOL) | 14'59"89 | ||
Men's | Hilbert VAN DER DUIM(HOL) | 15'01"24 | ||
Men's | Andreas EHRIG(GDR) | 15'03"76 | ||
Men's | Werner JAEGER(AUT) | 15'07"59 | ||
Men's | Bjørn NYLAND(NOR) | 15'08"34 | ||
Men's | Konstantine KOROTKOV(URS) | 15'11"10 | ||
Men's | Jan Gunnar JUNELL(SWE) | 15'12"90 | ||
Men's | Claes Håkan BENGTSSON(SWE) | 15'14"33 | ||
Men's | Robert VUNDERINK(HOL) | 15'14"45 | ||
Men's | Pertti NIITTYLA(FIN) | 15'15"18 | ||
Men's | Heinz STEINBERGER(AUT) | 15'18"19 | ||
Men's | Maurizio MARCHETTO(ITA) | 15'19"77 | ||
Men's | Mark MITCHELL(USA) | 15'21"24 | ||
Men's | Colin Victor COATES(AUS) | 15'21"73 | ||
Men's | Toshiaki IMAMURA(JPN) | 15'23"37 | ||
Men's | Tibor KOPACZ(ROM) | 15'23"95 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(FRA) | 15'26"10 | ||
Men's | Masahito SHINOHARA(JPN) | 15'31"70 | ||
Men's | LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR) | 15'34"48 | ||
Men's | Wolfgang SCHARF(FRG) | 15'40"74 | ||
Men's | IM "Ri Bin "(PRK) | 15'45"19 | ||
Men's | ZHAO "Shijian "(CHN) | 15'46"37 | ||
Men's | Jean Noel FAGOT(FRA) | 15'59"65 | ||
Men's | Andreas DIETEL(GDR) | 16'01"89 | ||
Men's | Tomas GUSTAFSON(SWE) | 7'12"28 | ||
Men's | Igor MALKOV(URS) | 7'12"30 | ||
Men's | Rene SCHOFISCH(GDR) | 7'17"49 | ||
Men's | Andreas EHRIG(GDR) | 7'17"63 | ||
Men's | Oleg BOZHYEV(URS) | 7'17"96 | ||
Men's | Pertti NIITTYLA(FIN) | 7'17"97 | ||
Men's | Bjørn NYLAND(NOR) | 7'18"27 | ||
Men's | Werner JAEGER(AUT) | 7'18"61 | ||
Men's | Hilbert VAN DER DUIM(HOL) | 7'19"39 | ||
Men's | Geir KARLSTAD(NOR) | 7'20"24 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(FRA) | 7'24"59 | ||
Men's | Michael WOODS(USA) | 7'24"81 | ||
Men's | Michael HADSCHIEFF(AUT) | 7'25"07 | ||
Men's | Robert VUNDERINK(HOL) | 7'25"19 | ||
Men's | Rolf FALK-LARSSEN(NOR) | 7'25"54 | ||
Men's | Claes Håkan BENGTSSON(SWE) | 7'26"57 | ||
Men's | Frits SCHALIJ(HOL) | 7'28"17 | ||
Men's | Jan Gunnar JUNELL(SWE) | 7'29"98 | ||
Men's | Tibor KOPACZ(ROM) | 7'32"69 | ||
Men's | Heinz STEINBERGER(AUT) | 7'32"72 | ||
Men's | Mark MITCHELL(USA) | 7'34"32 | ||
Men's | Maurizio MARCHETTO(ITA) | 7'36"87 | ||
Men's | IM "Ri Bin "(PRK) | 7'37"49 | ||
Men's | Masahito SHINOHARA(JPN) | 7'37"94 | ||
Men's | Colin Victor COATES(AUS) | 7'38"08 | ||
Men's | Toshiaki IMAMURA(JPN) | 7'38"16 | ||
Men's | LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR) | 7'39"17 | ||
Men's | Wolfgang SCHARF(FRG) | 7'40"90 | ||
Men's | Andreas LEMCKE(FRG) | 7'41"69 | ||
Men's | RA "Yoon Soo "(KOR) | 7'42"45 | ||
Men's | Jean Noel FAGOT(FRA) | 7'44"60 | ||
Men's | Serguei BEREZIN(URS) | 7'45"94 | ||
Men's | KIM "Gwang Hyun "(PRK) | 7'46"12 | ||
Men's | ZHAO "Shijian "(CHN) | 7'46"68 | ||
Men's | Mark HUCK(USA) | 7'46"91 | ||
Men's | Benoit LAMARCHE(CAN) | 7'47"25 | ||
Men's | Hansjorg BALTES(FRG) | 7'50"33 | ||
Men's | Jean PICHETTE(CAN) | 7'50"39 | ||
Men's | BAE "Ki Tae "(KOR) | 7'50"82 | ||
Men's | LI "Wei "(CHN) | 7'55"70 | ||
Men's | Bryan CARBIS(GBR) | 8'01"44 | ||
Men's | Behudin MERDOVIC(YUG) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Sergei FOKICHEV(URS) | 38"19 | ||
Men's | Yoshihiro KITAZAWA(JPN) | 38"30 | ||
Men's | Gaetan BOUCHER(CAN) | 38"39 | ||
Men's | Daniel Erwin Dan JANSEN(USA) | 38"55 | ||
Men's | Nick THOMETZ(USA) | 38"56 | ||
Men's | Vladimir KOZLOV(URS) | 38"57 | ||
Men's | Frode RØNNING(NOR) | 38"58 | ||
Men's | Uwe-Jens MEY(GDR) | 38"65 | ||
Men's | Alexandre DANILIN(URS) | 38"66 | ||
Men's | Akira KUROIWA(JPN) | 38"70 | ||
Men's | Andre HOFFMANN(GDR) | 38"87 | ||
Men's | Yasushi SUZUKI(JPN) | 38"92 | ||
Men's | Hein VERGER(HOL) | 38"94 | ||
Men's | Jan YKEMA(HOL) | 39"03 | ||
Men's | Jacques THIBAULT(CAN) | 39"12 | ||
Men's | Geert KUIPER(HOL) | 39"13 | ||
Men's | Jouko VESTERLUND(FIN) | 39"15 | ||
Men's | Kai Arne ENGELSTAD(NOR) | 39"28 | ||
Men's | Hans-Peter OBERHUBER(FRG) | 39"39 | ||
Men's | Andreas DIETEL(GDR) | 39"45 | ||
Men's | Erik HENRIKSEN(USA) | 39"45 | ||
Men's | Michael RICHMOND(AUS) | 39"47 | ||
Men's | Rolf FALK-LARSSEN(NOR) | 39"57 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(FRA) | 39"71 | ||
Men's | Dezso Szilard JENEI(ROM) | 39"72 | ||
Men's | Uwe STREB(FRG) | 39"78 | ||
Men's | Urpo PIKKUPEURA(FIN) | 39"88 | ||
Men's | LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR) | 39"90 | ||
Men's | Daniel TURCOTTE(CAN) | 40"30 | ||
Men's | CHEN "Jianqiang "(CHN) | 40"30 | ||
Men's | RA "Yoon Soo "(KOR) | 40"35 | ||
Men's | Michael HADSCHIEFF(AUT) | 40"52 | ||
Men's | Giorgio PAGANIN(ITA) | 40"54 | ||
Men's | Jan-Ake Thomas CARLBERG(SWE) | 40"64 | ||
Men's | WANG "Niachun "(CHN) | 40"75 | ||
Men's | Sven Tomas GUSTAFSON(SWE) | 41"18 | ||
Men's | KIM "Song Hi "(PRK) | 41"23 | ||
Men's | GAI "Zhiwu "(CHN) | 41"67 | ||
Men's | Nenad ZVANUT(YUG) | 42"55 | ||
Men's | Erroll FRASER(ISV) | 43"47 | ||
Men's | Behudin MERDOVIC(YUG) | 46"34 | ||
Men's | Hans Sture MAGNUSSON(SWE) | 1'03"08 | ||
Women's | Karin ENKE(GDR) | 1'21"61 | OR | |
Women's | Andrea SCHONE(GDR) | 1'22"83 | ||
Women's | Natalya PETRUSEVA(URS) | 1'23"21 | ||
Women's | Valentina LALENKOVA(URS) | 1'23"68 | ||
Women's | Christa ROTHENBURGER(GDR) | 1'23"98 | ||
Women's | Yvonne VAN GENNIP(HOL) | 1'25"36 | ||
Women's | Erwina RYS-FERENS(POL) | 1'25"81 | ||
Women's | Monika HOLZNER(FRG) | 1'25"87 | ||
Women's | Elisabeth CARLEN(SWE) | 1'26"15 | ||
Women's | Liliana MORAWIEC(POL) | 1'26"53 | ||
Women's | Silvia BRUNNER(SUI) | 1'26"61 | ||
Women's | Seiko HASHIMOTO(JPN) | 1'26"69 | ||
Women's | Lydia STEPHANS(USA) | 1'26"73 | ||
Women's | Zofia TOKARCZYK(POL) | 1'26"95 | ||
Women's | Sigrid SMUDA(FRG) | 1'27"05 | ||
Women's | Bjørg Eva JENSEN(NOR) | 1'27"08 | ||
Women's | Kathryn Helen Katie CLASS(USA) | 1'27"57 | ||
Women's | Natalie GRENIER(CAN) | 1'27"67 | ||
Women's | HYEN PAK "Geum "(PRK) | 1'27"86 | ||
Women's | Edel Therese HOEISETH(NOR) | 1'27"90 | ||
Women's | Thea LIMBACH(HOL) | 1'28"12 | ||
Women's | Shoko FUSANO(JPN) | 1'28"19 | ||
Women's | Alie BOORSMA(HOL) | 1'28"40 | ||
Women's | Mary DOCTER(USA) | 1'28"55 | ||
Women's | Sylvie DAIGLE(CAN) | 1'28"96 | ||
Women's | SHEN "Guoqin "(CHN) | 1'29"11 | ||
Women's | Hiromi OZAWA(JPN) | 1'29"20 | ||
Women's | MIAO "Min "(CHN) | 1'29"22 | ||
Women's | OK HAN "Tchum "(PRK) | 1'29"30 | ||
Women's | Emese HUNYADY(AUT) | 1'29"36 | ||
Women's | LEE "Yeunjoo "(KOR) | 1'29"80 | ||
Women's | CAO "Guifeng "(CHN) | 1'30"28 | ||
Women's | Marzia PERETTI(ITA) | 1'30"33 | ||
Women's | LEE "Kyungja "(KOR) | 1'31"11 | ||
Women's | CHOI "Seung-Youn "(KOR) | 1'32"31 | ||
Women's | Bibija KERLA(YUG) | 1'51"06 | ||
Women's | Natalya CHIVE(URS) | 1'55"42 | ||
Women's | Dubravka VUKUSIC(YUG) | 2'03"02 | ||
Women's | Karin ENKE(GDR) | 2'03"42 | WR | |
Women's | Andrea SCHONE(GDR) | 2'05"29 | ||
Women's | Natalya PETRUSEVA(URS) | 2'05"78 | ||
Women's | Gabi SCHONBRUNN(GDR) | 2'07"69 | ||
Women's | Erwina RYS-FERENS(POL) | 2'08"08 | ||
Women's | Valentina LALENKOVA(URS) | 2'08"17 | ||
Women's | Natalya KUROVA(URS) | 2'08"41 | ||
Women's | Bjørg Eva JENSEN(NOR) | 2'09"53 | ||
Women's | Thea LIMBACH(HOL) | 2'10"35 | ||
Women's | Sigrid SMUDA(FRG) | 2'10"55 | ||
Women's | Yvonne VAN GENNIP(HOL) | 2'10"61 | ||
Women's | Elisabeth CARLEN(SWE) | 2'10"80 | ||
Women's | Adriana Johanna Ria VISSER(HOL) | 2'11"06 | ||
Women's | Mary DOCTER(USA) | 2'12"14 | ||
Women's | Seiko HASHIMOTO(JPN) | 2'12"56 | ||
Women's | Silvia BRUNNER(SUI) | 2'12"62 | ||
Women's | Janet GOLDMAN(USA) | 2'12"94 | ||
Women's | Nancy SWIDER(USA) | 2'13"74 | ||
Women's | HYEN PAK "Geum "(PRK) | 2'14"23 | ||
Women's | OK HAN "Tchum "(PRK) | 2'14"25 | ||
Women's | Natalie GRENIER(CAN) | 2'14"72 | ||
Women's | Sylvie DAIGLE(CAN) | 2'15"50 | ||
Women's | WANG "Guifang "(CHN) | 2'16"19 | ||
Women's | XIULI "Wang "(CHN) | 2'16"68 | ||
Women's | KIM "Chang Hae "(PRK) | 2'17"37 | ||
Women's | CHOI "Seung-Youn "(KOR) | 2'17"80 | ||
Women's | LEE "Kyungja "(KOR) | 2'17"96 | ||
Women's | LEE "Yeunjoo "(KOR) | 2'18"34 | ||
Women's | KONG "Meiyu "(CHN) | 2'19"56 | ||
Women's | Liliana MORAWIEC(POL) | 2'39"37 | ||
Women's | Dubravka VUKUSIC(YUG) | 2'42"12 | ||
Women's | Bibija KERLA(YUG) | 2'46"32 | ||
Women's | Andrea SCHONE(GDR) | 4'24"79 | OR | |
Women's | Karin ENKE(GDR) | 4'26"33 | ||
Women's | Gabi SCHONBRUNN(GDR) | 4'33"13 | ||
Women's | Olga PLESHKOVA(URS) | 4'34"42 | ||
Women's | Yvonne VAN GENNIP(HOL) | 4'34"80 | ||
Women's | Mary DOCTER(USA) | 4'36"25 | ||
Women's | Bjørg Eva JENSEN(NOR) | 4'36"28 | ||
Women's | Valentina LALENKOVA(URS) | 4'37"36 | ||
Women's | Natalya PETROUSSEVA(URS) | 4'39"36 | ||
Women's | Nancy SWIDER(USA) | 4'40"10 | ||
Women's | Elisabeth CARLEN(SWE) | 4'40"36 | ||
Women's | Janet GOLDMAN(USA) | 4'42"49 | ||
Women's | Thea LIMBACH(HOL) | 4'42"84 | ||
Women's | Erwina RYS-FERENS(POL) | 4'42"90 | ||
Women's | Natalie GRENIER(CAN) | 4'48"60 | ||
Women's | HYEN PAK "Geum "(PRK) | 4'49"26 | ||
Women's | OK HAN "Tchum "(PRK) | 4'51"91 | ||
Women's | Sigrid SMUDA(FRG) | 4'43"52 | ||
Women's | Seiko HASHIMOTO(JPN) | 4'53"38 | ||
Women's | KIM "Chang Hae "(PRK) | 4'58"41 | ||
Women's | WANG "Guifang "(CHN) | 4'59"32 | ||
Women's | XIULI "Wang "(CHN) | 5'00"15 | ||
Women's | KONG "Meiyu "(CHN) | 5'03"43 | ||
Women's | LEE "Kyungja "(KOR) | 5'07"12 | ||
Women's | Adriana Johanna Ria VISSER(HOL) | 5'14"80 | ||
Women's | Bibija KERLA(YUG) | 5'37"67 | ||
Women's | Christa ROTHENBURGER(GDR) | 41"02 | OR | |
Women's | Karin ENKE(GDR) | 41"28 | ||
Women's | Natalya CHIVE(URS) | 41"50 | ||
Women's | Irina KULESHOVA(URS) | 41"70 | ||
Women's | Skadi WALTER(GDR) | 42"16 | ||
Women's | Natalya PETRUSEVA(URS) | 42"19 | ||
Women's | Monika HOLZNER(FRG) | 42"40 | ||
Women's | Bonnie BLAIR(USA) | 42"53 | ||
Women's | Erwina RYS-FERENS(POL) | 42"71 | ||
Women's | Kathryn Helen Katie CLASS(USA) | 42"97 | ||
Women's | Seiko HASHIMOTO(JPN) | 42"99 | ||
Women's | Silvia BRUNNER(SUI) | 42"99 | ||
Women's | Constance Anne Connie PARASKEVIN(USA) | 43"05 | ||
Women's | Zofia TOKARCZYK(POL) | 43"13 | ||
Women's | Liliana MORAWIEC(POL) | 43"43 | ||
Women's | Hiromi OZAWA(JPN) | 43"46 | ||
Women's | Marzia PERETTI(ITA) | 43"63 | ||
Women's | Elisabeth CARLEN(SWE) | 43"65 | ||
Women's | Emese HUNYADY(AUT) | 43"70 | ||
Women's | Sylvie DAIGLE(CAN) | 43"74 | ||
Women's | Sigrid SMUDA(FRG) | 43"74 | ||
Women's | Shoko FUSANO(JPN) | 43"75 | ||
Women's | LEE "Yeunjoo "(KOR) | 43"75 | ||
Women's | Edel Therese HOEISETH(NOR) | 43"96 | ||
Women's | CAO "Guifeng "(CHN) | 44"11 | ||
Women's | SHEN "Guoqin "(CHN) | 44"21 | ||
Women's | Thea LIMBACH(HOL) | 44"31 | ||
Women's | MIAO "Min "(CHN) | 44"49 | ||
Women's | CHOI "Seung-Youn "(KOR) | 44"79 | ||
Women's | Adriana Johanna Ria VISSER(HOL) | 45"05 | ||
Women's | Dubravka VUKUSIC(YUG) | 51"99 | ||
Women's | Bibija KERLA(YUG) | 58"23 | ||
Women's | Alie BOORSMA(HOL) | 1'02"05 |
Ski alpine
Men's | William Dean Bill JOHNSON(USA) | 1'45"59 | ||
Men's | Peter MULLER(SUI) | 1'45"86 | ||
Men's | Anton Jimmy STEINER(AUT) | 1'45"95 | ||
Men's | Pirmin ZURBRIGGEN(SUI) | 1'46"05 | ||
Men's | Helmut HOEFLEHNER(AUT) | 1'46"32 | ||
Men's | Urs RAEBER(SUI) | 1'46"32 | ||
Men's | Sepp WILDGRUBER(FRG) | 1'46"53 | ||
Men's | Stephen Gregory Steve PODBORSKI(CAN) | 1'46"59 | ||
Men's | Todd BROOKER(CAN) | 1'46"64 | ||
Men's | Franz Kaiser Franz KLAMMER(AUT) | 1'47"04 | ||
Men's | Erwin RESCH(AUT) | 1'47"06 | ||
Men's | Klaus GATTERMANN(FRG) | 1'47"12 | ||
Men's | Günther MARXER(LIE) | 1'47"43 | ||
Men's | Conradin CATHOMEN(SUI) | 1'47"63 | ||
Men's | Michael MAIR(ITA) | 1'47"70 | ||
Men's | Alberto GHIDONI(URS) | 1'47"87 | ||
Men's | Vladimir MAKEEV(URS) | 1'47"87 | ||
Men's | Martin BELL(GBR) | 1'48"00 | ||
Men's | Steven John LEE(AUS) | 1'48"02 | ||
Men's | Franck PICCARD(FRA) | 1'48"06 | ||
Men's | Danilo SBARDELLOTTO(ITA) | 1'48"06 | ||
Men's | Herbert RENOTH(FRG) | 1'48"39 | ||
Men's | Valery TSIGANOV(URS) | 1'48"46 | ||
Men's | Douglas Grey LEWIS(USA) | 1'48"49 | ||
Men's | Michel VION(FRA) | 1'48"68 | ||
Men's | Gary ATHANS(CAN) | 1'48"79 | ||
Men's | Janez PLETERSEK(YUG) | 1'48"97 | ||
Men's | Shinya CHIBA(JPN) | 1'49"02 | ||
Men's | Philippe VERNERET(FRA) | 1'49"30 | ||
Men's | Tomaz JEMC(YUG) | 1'49"68 | ||
Men's | Bruce Lindsay GRANT(NZL) | 1'49"94 | ||
Men's | Graham BELL(GBR) | 1'50"06 | ||
Men's | Connor O'BRIEN(GBR) | 1'50"36 | ||
Men's | Alistair Samuel GUSS(AUS) | 1'50"57 | ||
Men's | Markus HUBRICH(NZL) | 1'50"77 | ||
Men's | Hubert HILTI(LIE) | 1'50"94 | ||
Men's | Frederick BURTON(GBR) | 1'51"15 | ||
Men's | Hubertus Rudolph VON FÜRSTENBERG-VON HOHENLOHE-LANGENBURG(MEX) | 1'51"57 | ||
Men's | Dieter LINNEBERG(CHI) | 1'51"68 | ||
Men's | Pierre COUQUELET(BEL) | 1'52"40 | ||
Men's | Andres FIGUEROA(CHI) | 1'52"97 | ||
Men's | Hans KOSSMANN(CHI) | 1'54"36 | ||
Men's | Alan Saunders SANCHES(BOL) | 1'54"75 | ||
Men's | Miguel PURCELL(CHI) | 1'54"91 | ||
Men's | Jorge BIRKNER(ARG) | 1'54"92 | ||
Men's | Henri Julien MOLLIN(BEL) | 1'55"72 | ||
Men's | David LAJOUX(MON) | 1'56"95 | ||
Men's | Albert LLOVERA(AND) | 1'57"88 | ||
Men's | Nicolas B. VAN DITMAR(ARG) | 1'58"86 | ||
Men's | Jordi TORRES(AND) | 1'59"06 | ||
Men's | Lamine GUÈYE(SEN) | 1'59"64 | ||
Men's | PARK "Byungro "(KOR) | 1'59"74 | ||
Men's | Enrique DE RIDDER(ARG) | 1'59"76 | ||
Men's | Americo D. ASTETE(ARG) | 2'01"60 | ||
Men's | Ioannis STAMATIOU(GRE) | 2'01"79 | ||
Men's | PANTELIDIS "Andreas "(KOR) | 2'01"88 | ||
Men's | KIM "Jinhae "(KOR) | 2'01"96 | ||
Men's | EU "Wooyoun "(KOR) | 2'02"67 | ||
Men's | Lazaros ARHODOPOULOS(GRE) | 2'03"93 | ||
Men's | Jamil EL REEDY(EGY) | 3'13"86 | ||
Men's | Peter DUERR(FRG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Phillip Ferdinand Phil MAHRE(USA) | 1'39"41 | ||
Men's | Steven MAHRE(USA) | 1'39"62 | ||
Men's | Didier BOUVET(FRA) | 1'40"20 | ||
Men's | Jonas Lars NILSSON(SWE) | 1'40"25 | ||
Men's | Oswald TOETSCH(ITA) | 1'40"48 | ||
Men's | Petar POPANGELOV(BUL) | 1'40"68 | ||
Men's | Bojan KRIZAJ(YUG) | 1'41"51 | ||
Men's | Lars-Goeran HALVARSSON(SWE) | 1'41"70 | ||
Men's | Stig Ivar STRAND(SWE) | 1'41"95 | ||
Men's | Thomas BUERGLER(SUI) | 1'42"03 | ||
Men's | Tomaz CERKOVNIK(YUG) | 1'42"97 | ||
Men's | Toshihiro KAIWA(JPN) | 1'43"87 | ||
Men's | Joze KURALT(YUG) | 1'44"85 | ||
Men's | Markus HUBRICH(NZL) | 1'49"53 | ||
Men's | Borislav KIRIAKOV(BUL) | 1'50"24 | ||
Men's | Nicholas WILSON(GBR) | 1'52"08 | ||
Men's | Mattias HUBRICH(NZL) | 1'54"36 | ||
Men's | Peter KOZMA(HUN) | 1'54"38 | ||
Men's | Andres FIGUEROA(CHI) | 1'55"38 | ||
Men's | Dieter LINNEBERG(CHI) | 1'55"78 | ||
Men's | Hans KOSSMANN(CHI) | 1'56"27 | ||
Men's | Jorge BIRKNER(ARG) | 1'56"55 | ||
Men's | Miguel PURCELL(CHI) | 1'58"00 | ||
Men's | Nicolas B. VAN DITMAR(ARG) | 2'00"48 | ||
Men's | Lazaros ARHODOPOULOS(GRE) | 2'03"96 | ||
Men's | Hubertus Rudolph VON FÜRSTENBERG-VON HOHENLOHE-LANGENBURG(MEX) | 2'08"17 | ||
Men's | Yakub Kadri BIRINCI(TUR) | 2'13"86 | ||
Men's | Ioannis TRIADAFILIDIS(GRE) | 2'13"89 | ||
Men's | WU "Deqiang "(CHN) | 2'14"01 | ||
Men's | LI "Guangquan "(CHN) | 2'16"59 | ||
Men's | KIM "Jinhae "(KOR) | 2'17"45 | ||
Men's | Ali Fuat HASIL(TUR) | 2'17"58 | ||
Men's | LIU "Changcheng "(CHN) | 2'18"75 | ||
Men's | Erkan MERMUT(TUR) | 2'19"02 | ||
Men's | EU "Wooyoun "(KOR) | 2'21"45 | ||
Men's | ONG "Ching-Ming "(TPE) | 2'22"63 | ||
Men's | Sabahattin HAMAMCIOGLU(TUR) | 2'23"35 | ||
Men's | Ahmad DUACHIT(MAR) | 2'23"38 | ||
Men's | Nabil KHALIL(LIB) | 2'28"27 | ||
Men's | Francesco CARDELLI(SMR) | 2'33"73 | ||
Men's | Lambros LAMBROY(CYP) | 2'34"62 | ||
Men's | Edward SAMEN(LIB) | 2'39"09 | ||
Men's | Christian BOLLINI(SMR) | 2'40"04 | ||
Men's | Ahmed AIT MOULAY(MAR) | 2'43"25 | ||
Men's | Eduardo KOPPER(CRC) | 2'43"33 | ||
Men's | Jamil EL REEDY(EGY) | 2'56"93 | ||
Men's | Yiannos PIPIS(CYP) | 3'01"52 | ||
Men's | Americo D. ASTETE(ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Hans ENN(AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's | Henri Julien MOLLIN(BEL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Scott Alan SANCHEZ–SAUNDERS(BOL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Luis FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's | Gale SHAW(USA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Arni Thor ARNASON(ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Alex GIORGI(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Roberto GRIGIS(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Sotiros AXIOTIADES(LIB) | DNF | ||
Men's | Brahim AIT SIBRAHIM(MAR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Florian BECK(FRG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Vladimir Mikhaylovich ANDREEV(URS) | DNF | ||
Men's | Valentin GHITCHEV(BUL) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Jorge PEREZ VILLANUEVA(ESP) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Ioannis STAMATIOU(GRE) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Osamu KODAMA(JPN) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Zsolt BALAZS(ROM) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Bengt Henrik FJAELLBERG(SWE) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Max JULEN(SUI) | 2'41"18 | ||
Men's | Jure FRANKO(YUG) | 2'41"41 | ||
Men's | Andreas WENZEL(LIE) | 2'41"75 | ||
Men's | Franz GRUBER(AUT) | 2'42"08 | ||
Men's | Boris STREL(YUG) | 2'42"36 | ||
Men's | Hubert STROLZ(AUT) | 2'42"71 | ||
Men's | Alex GIORGI(ITA) | 2'43"00 | ||
Men's | Phillip Ferdinand Phil MAHRE(USA) | 2'43"25 | ||
Men's | Bojan KRIZAJ(YUG) | 2'43"48 | ||
Men's | Joel GASPOZ(SUI) | 2'43"60 | ||
Men's | Thomas BUERGLER(SUI) | 2'43"84 | ||
Men's | Roberto ERLACHER(ITA) | 2'44"09 | ||
Men's | Egon HIRT(FRG) | 2'44"11 | ||
Men's | Didier BOUVET(FRA) | 2'44"25 | ||
Men's | Oswald TOETSCH(ITA) | 2'44"97 | ||
Men's | Yves TAVERNIER(FRA) | 2'45"37 | ||
Men's | Steven MAHRE(USA) | 2'46"03 | ||
Men's | Niklas HENNING(SWE) | 2'46"12 | ||
Men's | Odd SOERLI(NOR) | 2'46"39 | ||
Men's | Jorge PEREZ VILLANUEVA(ESP) | 2'47"97 | ||
Men's | Petar POPANGELOV(BUL) | 2'48"44 | ||
Men's | Gunnar Otto NEURIESSER(SWE) | 2'48"45 | ||
Men's | Günther MARXER(LIE) | 2'48"79 | ||
Men's | Jim READ(CAN) | 2'49"18 | ||
Men's | Naomine IWAYA(JPN) | 2'49"69 | ||
Men's | Toshihiro KAIWA(JPN) | 2'49"97 | ||
Men's | Osamu KODAMA(JPN) | 2'50"21 | ||
Men's | Valentin GHITCHEV(BUL) | 2'52"64 | ||
Men's | Markus HUBRICH(NZL) | 2'52"79 | ||
Men's | Shinya CHIBA(JPN) | 2'53"18 | ||
Men's | Mitko KHADJIEV(BUL) | 2'54"34 | ||
Men's | Martin BELL(GBR) | 2'56"50 | ||
Men's | David MERCER(GBR) | 2'56"64 | ||
Men's | Scott Alan SANCHEZ–SAUNDERS(BOL) | 2'57"29 | ||
Men's | Pierre COUQUIELET(BEL) | 2'58"59 | ||
Men's | Simon Lyle WIRUTENE(NZL) | 2'59"10 | ||
Men's | Andres FIGUEROA(CHI) | 2'59"23 | ||
Men's | Nicholas WILSON(GBR) | 2'59"49 | ||
Men's | Frederick BURTON(GBR) | 3'00"55 | ||
Men's | Arni Thor ARNASON(ISL) | 3'01"26 | ||
Men's | Zsolt BALAZS(ROM) | 3'02"41 | ||
Men's | Dieter LINNEBERG(CHI) | 3'03"56 | ||
Men's | Enrique DE RIDDER(ARG) | 3'19"82 | ||
Men's | Gudmundur JOHANNSSON(ISL) | 3'04"41 | ||
Men's | Miguel PURCELL(CHI) | 3'05"40 | ||
Men's | Mihai BARA(ROM) | 3'06"49 | ||
Men's | Jorge BIRKNER(ARG) | 3'08"00 | ||
Men's | Fernando R. ENEVOLDSEN(ARG) | 3'08"27 | ||
Men's | Hubertus Rudolph VON FÜRSTENBERG-VON HOHENLOHE-LANGENBURG(MEX) | 3'10"09 | ||
Men's | Lazaros ARHODOPOULOS(GRE) | 3'11"01 | ||
Men's | Ioannis TRIADAFILIDIS(GRE) | 3'18"94 | ||
Men's | PANTELIDIS "Andreas "(KOR) | 3'19"44 | ||
Men's | Yakub Kadri BIRINCI(TUR) | 3'24"63 | ||
Men's | LI "Guangquan "(CHN) | 3'24"99 | ||
Men's | Ioannis STAMATIOU(GRE) | 3'25"18 | ||
Men's | LIU "Shangcheng "(CHN) | 3'28"51 | ||
Men's | Lamine GUÈYE(SEN) | 3'28"67 | ||
Men's | Tony SUKKAR(LIB) | 3'29"03 | ||
Men's | WU "Deqiang "(CHN) | 3'30"40 | ||
Men's | Ali Fuat HASIL(TUR) | 3'31"84 | ||
Men's | Sabahattin HAMAMCIOGLU(TUR) | 3'33"58 | ||
Men's | Sotiros AXIOTIADES(LIB) | 3'40"62 | ||
Men's | Erkan MERMUT(TUR) | 3'41"93 | ||
Men's | Ahmad DUACHIT(MAR) | 3'42"11 | ||
Men's | Eduardo KOPPER(CRC) | 3'46"58 | ||
Men's | Nabil KHALIL(LIB) | 3'47"69 | ||
Men's | Arturo KINCH(CRC) | 3'51"11 | ||
Men's | ONG "Ching-Ming "(TPE) | 3'51"97 | ||
Men's | Alexis PHOTIADES(CYP) | 3'54"03 | ||
Men's | Lambros LAMBROY(CYP) | 3'55"97 | ||
Men's | LIN "Chi-Liang "(TPE) | 3'56"64 | ||
Men's | Edward SAMEN(LIB) | 3'57"85 | ||
Men's | Ahmed AIT MOULAY(MAR) | 3'57"95 | ||
Men's | Hamid OUJEBBAD(MAR) | 4'06"69 | ||
Men's | Yiannos PIPIS(CYP) | 4'07"73 | ||
Men's | Jose-Manuel BEJARANO(BOL) | 4'33"96 | ||
Men's | Brahim AIT SIBRAHIM(MAR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Francesco CARDELLI(SMR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Vladimir Mikhaylovich ANDREEV(URS) | DNF | ||
Men's | Steven John LEE(AUS) | DSQ | ||
Men's | KIM "Jinhae "(KOR) | DSQ | ||
Women's | Michaela FIGINI(SUI) | 1'13"36 | ||
Women's | Maria WALLISER(SUI) | 1'13"41 | ||
Women's | Olga CHARVATOVA(TCH) | 1'13"53 | ||
Women's | Ariane EHRAT(SUI) | 1'13"95 | ||
Women's | Jana SOLTYSOVA-GANTNEROVA(TCH) | 1'14"14 | ||
Women's | Marina KIEHL(FRG) | 1'14"30 | ||
Women's | Gerry SORENSEN(AUT) | 1'14"30 | ||
Women's | Lea SOELKNER(AUT) | 1'14"39 | ||
Women's | Elisabeth KIRCHLER(AUT) | 1'14"55 | ||
Women's | Veronika WALLINGER(AUT) | 1'14"76 | ||
Women's | Laurie GRAHAM(CAN) | 1'14"92 | ||
Women's | Brigitte OERTLI(SUI) | 1'14"93 | ||
Women's | Sylvia EDER(AUT) | 1'14"97 | ||
Women's | Heidi WIESLER(FRG) | 1'14"98 | ||
Women's | Caroline ATTIA(FRA) | 1'15"04 | ||
Women's | Holly Beth FLANDERS(USA) | 1'15"11 | ||
Women's | Regine MOESENLECHNER(FRG) | 1'15"16 | ||
Women's | Liisa SAVIJARVI(CAN) | 1'15"32 | ||
Women's | Maria MARICICH(USA) | 1'15"55 | ||
Women's | Marie-Luce WALDMEIER(FRA) | 1'15"56 | ||
Women's | Debbie ARMSTRONG(USA) | 1'15"57 | ||
Women's | Karen STEMMLE(CAN) | 1'15"64 | ||
Women's | Irene EPPLE(FRG) | 1'15"65 | ||
Women's | Ivana VALESOVA(TCH) | 1'16"43 | ||
Women's | Jolanda KINDLE(LIE) | 1'16"89 | ||
Women's | Christine Margaret GRANT(NZL) | 1'17"52 | ||
Women's | Michele Brigitte DOMBARD(BEL) | 1'18"92 | ||
Women's | Marilla GUS(AUS) | 1'19"75 | ||
Women's | Kate RATTRAY(NZL) | 1'20"18 | ||
Women's | Teresa BUSTAMANTE(ARG) | 1'21"62 | ||
Women's | Elisabeth CHAUD(FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Clare BOOTH(GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's | Paoletta MAGONI(ITA) | 1'36"47 | ||
Women's | Perrine PELEN(FRA) | 1'37"38 | ||
Women's | Ursula KONZETT(LIE) | 1'37"50 | ||
Women's | Roswitha STEINER(AUT) | 1'37"84 | ||
Women's | Erika HESS(SUI) | 1'37"91 | ||
Women's | Malgorzata TLALKA(FRA) | 1'37"97 | ||
Women's | Maria Rosa QUARIO(ITA) | 1'37"99 | ||
Women's | Anni KRONBICHLER(AUT) | 1'38"05 | ||
Women's | Daniela ZINI(ITA) | 1'38"15 | ||
Women's | Olga CHARVATOVA(TCH) | 1'38"66 | ||
Women's | Monika HESS(SUI) | 1'38"67 | ||
Women's | Maria EPPLE(FRG) | 1'38"77 | ||
Women's | Ewa GRABOWSKA(POL) | 1'39"62 | ||
Women's | Nadejda ANDREEVA(URS) | 1'40"22 | ||
Women's | Mateja SVET(YUG) | 1'40"85 | ||
Women's | Carole MERLE(FRA) | 1'44"30 | ||
Women's | Jolanda KINDLE(LIE) | 1'46"43 | ||
Women's | Magdalena BIRKNER(ARG) | 1'54"75 | ||
Women's | JIN "Xuefei "(CHN) | 2'06"04 | ||
Women's | WANG "Guizhen "(CHN) | 2'06"74 | ||
Women's | Lina ARISTODIMOU(CYP) | 2'19"64 | ||
Women's | Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP) | DNF | ||
Women's | Christelle GUIGNARD(FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Petra WENZEL(LIE) | DNF | ||
Women's | Nusa TOME(YUG) | DNF | ||
Women's | Andrea LESKOVSEK(YUG) | DSQ | ||
Women's | Debbie ARMSTRONG(USA) | 2'20"98 | ||
Women's | Christin COOPER(USA) | 2'21"38 | ||
Women's | Perrine PELEN(FRA) | 2'21"40 | ||
Women's | Tamara MCKINNEY(USA) | 2'21"83 | ||
Women's | Marina KIEHL(FRG) | 2'22"03 | ||
Women's | Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP) | 2'22"14 | ||
Women's | Erika HESS(SUI) | 2'22"51 | ||
Women's | Olga CHARVATOVA(TCH) | 2'22"57 | ||
Women's | Liisa SAVIJARVI(CAN) | 2'22"73 | ||
Women's | Anne-Flore REY(FRA) | 2'22"95 | ||
Women's | Carole MERLE(FRA) | 2'23"27 | ||
Women's | Michela FIGII(SUI) | 2'23"34 | ||
Women's | Maria EPPLE(FRG) | 2'23"65 | ||
Women's | Anni KRONBICHLER(AUT) | 2'24"17 | ||
Women's | Monika HESS(SUI) | 2'24"58 | ||
Women's | Andrea LESKOVSEK(YUG) | 2'24"61 | ||
Women's | Diana HAIGHT(CAN) | 2'24"66 | ||
Women's | Cynthia Lee Cindy NELSON(USA) | 2'24"88 | ||
Women's | Petra WENZEL(LIE) | 2'24"94 | ||
Women's | Veronika SAREC(YUG) | 2'25"01 | ||
Women's | Irene EPPLE(FRG) | 2'25"52 | ||
Women's | Nusa TOME(YUG) | 2'26"21 | ||
Women's | Mateja SVET(YUG) | 2'26"22 | ||
Women's | Michaela GERG(FRG) | 2'26"28 | ||
Women's | Daniela ZINI(ITA) | 2'26"33 | ||
Women's | Alexandra MARASOVA(TCH) | 2'26"37 | ||
Women's | Roswitha STEINER(AUT) | 2'26"56 | ||
Women's | Ivana VALESOVA(TCH) | 2'26"71 | ||
Women's | Nadejda ANDREEVA(URS) | 2'26"85 | ||
Women's | Dorota TLALKA(FRA) | 2'26"90 | ||
Women's | Ewa GRABOWSKA(POL) | 2'26"55 | ||
Women's | Paoletta MAGONI SFORZA(ITA) | 2'27"87 | ||
Women's | Laurie GRAHAM(CAN) | 2'27"55 | ||
Women's | Sylvia EDER(AUT) | 2'29"03 | ||
Women's | Liliana ICHIM(ROM) | 2'32"08 | ||
Women's | Teresa BUSTAMANTE(ARG) | 2'34"19 | ||
Women's | Michele Brigitte DOMBARD(BEL) | 2'34"79 | ||
Women's | Nanna LEIFSDOTTIR(ISL) | 2'34"84 | ||
Women's | Magdalena BIRKNER(ARG) | 2'39"70 | ||
Women's | Gabriela ANGAUT(ARG) | 2'43"16 | ||
Women's | Geraldina BOBIO(ARG) | 2'47"51 | ||
Women's | JIN "Xuefei "(CHN) | 2'50"35 | ||
Women's | Lina ARISTODIMOU(CYP) | 3'03"45 | ||
Women's | Marilla GUSS(AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's | Ondine MCGLASHAN(AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's | Delia Nicoleta PARATE(ROM) | DNF | ||
Women's | Ann Eva MELANDER(SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's | Elisabeth KIRCHLER(AUT) | DSQ | ||
Women's | Jolanda KINDLE(LIE) | DSQ | ||
Women's | WANG "Guizhen "(CHN) | DSQ | ||
Women's | Maria WALLISER(SUI) | DSQ |
Ski cross-country
Men's | Gunde SVAN(SWE) | 41'25"6 | ||
Men's | Aki KARVONEN(FIN) | 41'34"9 | ||
Men's | Harri KIRVESNIEMI(FIN) | 41'45"6 | ||
Men's | Juha MIETO(FIN) | 42'05"8 | ||
Men's | Vladimir NIKITIN(URS) | 42'31"6 | ||
Men's | Nikolay ZIMIATOV(URS) | 42'34"5 | ||
Men's | Uwe BELLMANN(GDR) | 42'35"8 | ||
Men's | Tor HOLTE(NOR) | 42'37"4 | ||
Men's | Maurilio DE ZOLT(ITA) | 42'40"0 | ||
Men's | Alexandre BATUK(URS) | 42'42"2 | ||
Men's | Andreas GRUENENFELDER(SUI) | 42'45"7 | ||
Men's | Giachem GUIDON(SUI) | 42'45"9 | ||
Men's | Kari HARKOENEN(FIN) | 42'49"3 | ||
Men's | Giorgio VANZETTA(ITA) | 42'54"9 | ||
Men's | Sven-Erik Oskar DANIELSON(SWE) | 42'55"9 | ||
Men's | Alexandre ZAVIALOV(URS) | 42'59"0 | ||
Men's | Pal Gunnar MIKKELSPLASS(NOR) | 42'59"7 | ||
Men's | Dan SIMONEAU(USA) | 43'03"4 | ||
Men's | Benny Tord KOHLBERG(SWE) | 43'21"5 | ||
Men's | Geir HOLTE(NOR) | 43'23"3 | ||
Men's | Pierre HARVEY(CAN) | 43'36"4 | ||
Men's | Torgny MOGREN(SWE) | 43'39"4 | ||
Men's | Uwe WUENSCH(GDR) | 43'49"9 | ||
Men's | Giulio CAPITANIO(ITA) | 43'50"8 | ||
Men's | Alois STADLOBER(AUT) | 43'51"6 | ||
Men's | Frank SCHROEDER(GDR) | 43'52"1 | ||
Men's | Bill KOCH(USA) | 43'53"7 | ||
Men's | Konrad HALLENBARTER(SUI) | 44'00"3 | ||
Men's | Milosch BETCHVAR(TCH) | 44'00"8 | ||
Men's | Stefan DOTZLER(FRG) | 44'02"6 | ||
Men's | Dominique LOCATELLI(FRA) | 44'07"5 | ||
Men's | Markus FAEHNDRICH(SUI) | 44'08"0 | ||
Men's | Franz SCHOEBEL(FRG) | 44'11"1 | ||
Men's | Gianfranco POLVARA(ITA) | 44'35"7 | ||
Men's | Ivo CERMAN(YUG) | 45'04"0 | ||
Men's | Jozef LUSZCZEK(POL) | 45'04"8 | ||
Men's | Evald SCHNEIDER(FRG) | 45'08"7 | ||
Men's | Atanas SIMITCHIEV(BUL) | 45'17"0 | ||
Men's | Timothy CALDWELL(USA) | 45'21"2 | ||
Men's | Dusan DJURICIC(YUG) | 45'24"6 | ||
Men's | Karsten BRANDT(GDR) | 45'40"1 | ||
Men's | Konstantin RITTER(LIE) | 45'41"5 | ||
Men's | Hideaki YAMADA(JPN) | 45'42"3 | ||
Men's | Jean-Denis JAUSSAUD(FRA) | 45'44"4 | ||
Men's | Jose GIRO ROCA(ESP) | 45'50"3 | ||
Men's | Pavel BENC(TCH) | 46'03"8 | ||
Men's | Kazunari SASAKI(JPN) | 46'04"8 | ||
Men's | Saso GRAJF(YUG) | 46'21"1 | ||
Men's | Einar OLAFSSON(ISL) | 46'21"7 | ||
Men's | Satoshi SATO(JPN) | 46'25"5 | ||
Men's | Svetoslav ATANASSOV(BUL) | 46'28"9 | ||
Men's | Milouch IVANTCHEV(BUL) | 46'30"1 | ||
Men's | Andreas GUMPOLD(AUT) | 46'34"5 | ||
Men's | Todd BOONSTRA(USA) | 46'36"5 | ||
Men's | Gottlieb KONRADSSON(ISL) | 46'37"8 | ||
Men's | Yusei NAKAZAVA(JPN) | 46'38"6 | ||
Men's | John SPOTSWOOD(GBR) | 46'53"7 | ||
Men's | Mark MOORE(GDR) | 47'03"2 | ||
Men's | David HISLOP(AUS) | 47'25"5 | ||
Men's | Michael DIXON(GBR) | 48'18"6 | ||
Men's | Miguel Prat SAGALES(ESP) | 48'30"6 | ||
Men's | PARK "Kiho "(KOR) | 48'55"6 | ||
Men's | Martin WATKINS(GBR) | 49'08"7 | ||
Men's | Christopher ALLAN(AUS) | 49'14"5 | ||
Men's | Luvsandash DORZH(MGL) | 49'17"8 | ||
Men's | SONG "Shi "(CHN) | 49'42"1 | ||
Men's | LI "Xiaoming "(CHN) | 50'03"3 | ||
Men's | LIN "Guanghao "(CHN) | 50'26"1 | ||
Men's | Purevjal BATSUKH(MGL) | 50'35"2 | ||
Men's | ZHU "Dianfa "(CHN) | 50'42"3 | ||
Men's | Nihatin KOCA(TUR) | 51'58"7 | ||
Men's | KIM "Bonam "(KOR) | 52'04"4 | ||
Men's | Norberto BAUMANN(ARG) | 52'08"9 | ||
Men's | Julio MORESCHI(ARG) | 52'19"1 | ||
Men's | Erhan DURSUN(TUR) | 53'40"3 | ||
Men's | Ricardo HOLLER(ARG) | 54'34"6 | ||
Men's | Martin PEARSON(ARG) | 54'50"0 | ||
Men's | Dimitrios BILIOURIS(GRE) | 56'07"7 | ||
Men's | Lazaros TOSOUNDIS(GRE) | 57'09"7 | ||
Men's | Arturo KINCH(CRC) | 58'42"9 | ||
Men's | UENG "Ming-Yih "(TPE) | 1h00'10"6 | ||
Men's | CHANG "Kun Shung "(TPE) | 1h02'57"7 | ||
Men's | Andrea SAMMARITANI(SMR) | 1h03'05"3 | ||
Men's | WANG "Chi Thung "(TPE) | 1h03'17"0 | ||
Men's | Dondog GANKKUYAG(MGL) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Vangansuren RENTSENKHOROL(MGL) | DSQ | ||
Men's | CHO "Sunghoon "(KOR) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Joze KLEMENCIC(YUG) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Ove Robert AUNLI(NOR) | DNS | ||
Men's | Jochen BEHLE(FRG) | DNS | ||
Men's | Muzaffer SELCUK(TUR) | DNS | ||
Men's | Nikolai ZIMYATOV(URS) | 1h28'56"3 | ||
Men's | Aleksandr SMIRNOV(URS) | 1h24'35"3 | ||
Men's | Gunde SVAN(SWE) | 1h25'11"7 | ||
Men's | Vladimir SAKHNOV(URS) | 1h30'30"4 | ||
Men's | Aki KARVONEN(FIN) | 1h30'59"7 | ||
Men's | Lars Erik ERIKSEN(NOR) | 1h31'24"8 | ||
Men's | Harri KIRVESNIEMI(FIN) | 1h31'37"4 | ||
Men's | Juha MIETO(FIN) | 1h31'48"3 | ||
Men's | Maurilio DE ZOLT(ITA) | 1h31'58"7 | ||
Men's | Uwe BELLMANN(GDR) | 1h31'59"3 | ||
Men's | Youry BOURLAKOV(URS) | 1h32'19"6 | ||
Men's | Pal Gunnar MIKKELSPLASS(NOR) | 1h32'20"6 | ||
Men's | Jan Petter LINDVALL(NOR) | 1h32'23"3 | ||
Men's | Thomas WASSBERG(SWE) | 1h32'25"3 | ||
Men's | Jochen BEHLE(FRG) | 1h32'58"7 | ||
Men's | Jan OTTOSSON(SWE) | 1h33'01"3 | ||
Men's | Kari RISTANEN(FIN) | 1h33'02"6 | ||
Men's | Dominique LOCATELLI(FRA) | 1h33'25"3 | ||
Men's | Andreas GRUENENFELDER(SUI) | 1h33'26"4 | ||
Men's | Giachem GUIDON(SUI) | 1h33'28"3 | ||
Men's | Pierre HARVEY(CAN) | 1h33'44"4 | ||
Men's | Bill KOCH(USA) | 1h33'44"4 | ||
Men's | Torgny MOGREN(SWE) | 1h33'52"0 | ||
Men's | Giorgio VANZETTA(ITA) | 1h33'54"3 | ||
Men's | Uwe WUENSCH(GDR) | 1h34'13"9 | ||
Men's | Giulio CAPITANIO(ITA) | 1h34'22"6 | ||
Men's | Milosch BETCHVAR(TCH) | 1h34'37"2 | ||
Men's | Konrad HALLENBARTER(SUI) | 1h35'23"2 | ||
Men's | Dan SIMONEAU(USA) | 1h35'50"7 | ||
Men's | Karsten BRANDT(GDR) | 1h35'54"8 | ||
Men's | Franz GATTERMANN(AUT) | 1h36'03"9 | ||
Men's | Oddvar BRAA(NOR) | 1h36'23"4 | ||
Men's | Peter ZIPFEL(FRG) | 1h36'26"6 | ||
Men's | Pavel BENC(TCH) | 1h36'30"3 | ||
Men's | Peter JURIC(AUT) | 1h37'06"6 | ||
Men's | James Barrett Jim GALANES(USA) | 1h37'21"2 | ||
Men's | Stefan DOTZLER(FRG) | 1h37'39"9 | ||
Men's | Joze KLEMENCIC(YUG) | 1h37'40"1 | ||
Men's | Gottlieb KONRADSSON(ISL) | 1h37'48"2 | ||
Men's | Ivo CERMAN(YUG) | 1h38'09"6 | ||
Men's | Jozef LUSZCZEK(POL) | 1h38'11"7 | ||
Men's | Jean-Denis JAUSSAUD(FRA) | 1h38'48"1 | ||
Men's | Frank SCHROEDER(GDR) | 1h39'10"4 | ||
Men's | Dusan DURICIC(YUG) | 1h39'04"6 | ||
Men's | Milouch IVANTCHEV(BUL) | 1h39'16"4 | ||
Men's | Daniel SANDOZ(SUI) | 1h39'18"6 | ||
Men's | Kevin BROCHMAN(USA) | 1h39'24"6 | ||
Men's | Svetoslav ATANASSOV(BUL) | 1h39'25"8 | ||
Men's | Einar OLAFSSON(ISL) | 1h39'32"2 | ||
Men's | Mark MOORE(GDR) | 1h40'22"2 | ||
Men's | Janez Jani KRSINAR(YUG) | 1h40'45"5 | ||
Men's | Andrew RAWLIN(GBR) | 1h41'33"9 | ||
Men's | Christo BARZANOV(BUL) | 1h41'39"9 | ||
Men's | John SPOTSWOOD(GBR) | 1h42'23"3 | ||
Men's | Luvsandash DORZH(MGL) | 1h43'03"1 | ||
Men's | Jose GIRO ROCA(ESP) | 1h43'18"8 | ||
Men's | David HISLOP(AUS) | 1h43'46"2 | ||
Men's | Stephen DAGLISH(GBR) | 1h44'04"3 | ||
Men's | Christopher ALLAN(AUS) | 1h45'07"7 | ||
Men's | PARK "Kiho "(KOR) | 1h45'41"9 | ||
Men's | Vangansuren RENTSENKHOROL(MGL) | 1h47'04"0 | ||
Men's | SONG "Shi "(CHN) | 1h47'13"5 | ||
Men's | Dondog GANKKUYAG(MGL) | 1h47'32"5 | ||
Men's | LI "Xiaoming "(CHN) | 1h47'32"6 | ||
Men's | Purevjal BATSUKH(MGL) | 1h48'18"8 | ||
Men's | Miguel Prat SAGALES(ESP) | 1h48'46"3 | ||
Men's | CHO "Sunghoon "(KOR) | 1"50'32"1 | ||
Men's | Ricardo HOLLER(ARG) | 2h02'00"4 | ||
Men's | Alejandro BARATTA(ARG) | 2h09'33"1 | ||
Men's | Andrea SAMMARITANI(SMR) | 2h26'55"9 | ||
Men's | Arturo KINCH(CRC) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Alfredo RUNGGALDIER(ITA) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Thomas WASSBERG(SWE) | 2h15'55"8 | ||
Men's | Gunde SVAN(SWE) | 2h16'00"7 | ||
Men's | Aki KARVONEN(FIN) | 2h17'04"7 | ||
Men's | Harri KIRVESNIEMI(FIN) | 2h18'34"1 | ||
Men's | Jan Petter LINDVALL(NOR) | 2h19'27"1 | ||
Men's | Andreas GRUENENFELDER(SUI) | 2h19'46"2 | ||
Men's | Alexandre ZAVIALOV(URS) | 2h20'27"6 | ||
Men's | Vladimir SAKHNOV(URS) | 2h20'53"7 | ||
Men's | Konrad HALLENBARTER(SUI) | 2h21'11"6 | ||
Men's | Juha MIETO(FIN) | 2h21'53"1 | ||
Men's | Lars Erik ERIKSEN(NOR) | 2h22'09"5 | ||
Men's | Tor HOLTE(NOR) | 2h22'12"7 | ||
Men's | Nikolay ZIMIATOV(URS) | 2h22'15"0 | ||
Men's | Jan OTTOSSON(SWE) | 2h22'24"0 | ||
Men's | Kari RISTANEN(FIN) | 2h23'10"6 | ||
Men's | Alexandre BATUK(URS) | 2h23'17"0 | ||
Men's | Bill KOCH(USA) | 2h24'02"3 | ||
Men's | Audun ENDESTAD(USA) | 2h24'14"4 | ||
Men's | Giachem GUIDON(SUI) | 2h24'25"9 | ||
Men's | Pierre HARVEY(CAN) | 2h25'04"1 | ||
Men's | Gianfranco POLVARA(ITA) | 2h25'07"5 | ||
Men's | Maurilio DE ZOLT(ITA) | 2h25'14"9 | ||
Men's | Milosch BETCHVAR(TCH) | 2h25'23"7 | ||
Men's | Alois STADLOBER(AUT) | 2h25'26"3 | ||
Men's | Markus FAEHNDRICH(SUI) | 2h25'26"4 | ||
Men's | Dan SIMONEAU(USA) | 2h25'43"1 | ||
Men's | Jozef LUSZCZEK(POL) | 2h25'46"9 | ||
Men's | Dominique LOCATELLI(FRA) | 2h26'21"3 | ||
Men's | Franz GATTERMANN(AUT) | 2h26'40"8 | ||
Men's | Giorgio VANZETTA(ITA) | 2h27'08"3 | ||
Men's | James Barrett Jim GALANES(USA) | 2h28'00"7 | ||
Men's | Dusan DURICIC(YUG) | 2h28'23"4 | ||
Men's | Peter JURIC(AUT) | 2h28'38"8 | ||
Men's | Giulio CAPITANIO(ITA) | 2h28'51"7 | ||
Men's | Evald SCHNEIDER(FRG) | 2h29'29"5 | ||
Men's | Janez Jani KRSINAR(YUG) | 2h30'16"2 | ||
Men's | Franz SCHOEBEL(FRG) | 2h30'30"2 | ||
Men's | Peter ZIPFEL(FRG) | 2h30'57"7 | ||
Men's | Nils Anders LARSSON(MGL) | 2h31'43"6 | ||
Men's | Milouch IVANTCHEV(BUL) | 2h32'15"9 | ||
Men's | Jose GIRO ROCA(ESP) | 2h33'31"5 | ||
Men's | Joze KLEMENCIC(YUG) | 2h35'22"4 | ||
Men's | Uwe WUENSCH(GDR) | 2h35'48"9 | ||
Men's | Mark MOORE(GDR) | 2h36'32"8 | ||
Men's | John SPOTSWOOD(GBR) | 2h38'03"2 | ||
Men's | Miguel Prat SAGALES(ESP) | 2h38'07"0 | ||
Men's | Satoshi SATO(JPN) | 2h39'43"1 | ||
Men's | David HISLOP(AUS) | 2h39'53"1 | ||
Men's | Christopher ALLAN(AUS) | 2h44'19"1 | ||
Men's | Ricardo HOLLER(ARG) | 3h05'41"2 | ||
Men's | Atanas SIMITCHIEV(BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Kazunari SASAKI(JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Ove Robert AUNLI(NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Uwe BELLMANN(GDR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Jean-Denis JAUSSAUD(FRA) | DNS | ||
Men's | Jochen BEHLE(FRG) | DNS | ||
Men's Team | Suède | 1h55'06"3 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 1h55'16"5 | ||
Men's Team | Finlande | 1h56'31"4 | ||
Men's Team | Norvège | 1h57'27"6 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 1h58'06"0 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 1h59'30"2 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 1h59'30"3 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 1h59'52"3 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 2h02'13"9 | ||
Men's Team | Bulgarie | 2h03'17"6 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 2h04'39"0 | ||
Men's Team | Yougoslavie | 2h04'42"8 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 2h06'42"5 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 2h10'09"9 | ||
Men's Team | Mongolie | 2h16'01"6 | ||
Men's Team | République Populaire De Chine | 2h16'52"4 | ||
Men's Team | Argentine | 2h27'07"1 | ||
Women's | Marja-Liisa HAMALAINEN(FIN) | 31'44"2 | ||
Women's | Raisa SMETANINA(URS) | 32'02"9 | ||
Women's | Brit PETTERSEN(NOR) | 32'12"7 | ||
Women's | Berit AUNLI(NOR) | 32'17"7 | ||
Women's | Anne JAHREN(NOR) | 32'26"2 | ||
Women's | Lillemor Marie RISBY(SWE) | 32'34"6 | ||
Women's | Marit MYRMAEL(NOR) | 32'35"3 | ||
Women's | Youlia STEPANOVA(URS) | 32'45"7 | ||
Women's | Nadejda BOURLAKOVA(URS) | 32'55"8 | ||
Women's | Kvetoslava JERIOVA(TCH) | 32'58"7 | ||
Women's | Evi KRATZER(SUI) | 33'04"8 | ||
Women's | Lubov LIADOVA(URS) | 33'05"8 | ||
Women's | Blanka PAULU(TCH) | 33'07"8 | ||
Women's | Gabriela SVOBODOVA(TCH) | 33'29"1 | ||
Women's | Ute NOACK(GDR) | 33'37"5 | ||
Women's | Guidina DAL SASSO(ITA) | 33'48"2 | ||
Women's | Petra ROHRMANN(GDR) | 34'00"3 | ||
Women's | Karin Ingrid LAMBERG(SWE) | 34'01"3 | ||
Women's | Pirkko MAATTA(FIN) | 34'13"4 | ||
Women's | Christina BRÜGGER(SUI) | 34'17"8 | ||
Women's | Ann Janeth ROSENDAHL(SWE) | 34'28"0 | ||
Women's | Shirley FIRTH(CAN) | 34'31"3 | ||
Women's | Karin THOMAS(SUI) | 34'31"6 | ||
Women's | Carola ANDING(GDR) | 34'33"3 | ||
Women's | Eija HYYTIAINEN(FIN) | 34'33"8 | ||
Women's | Judy RABINOWITZ(USA) | 34'35"1 | ||
Women's | Hana PASIAROVA(TCH) | 34'35"9 | ||
Women's | Manuela DI CENTA(ITA) | 34'41"6 | ||
Women's | Sharon FIRTH(CAN) | 34'47"0 | ||
Women's | Jana MLAKAR(YUG) | 34'52"2 | ||
Women's | Stina Ulrika KARLSSON(SWE) | 34'52"4 | ||
Women's | Susan LONG(USA) | 35'58"9 | ||
Women's | Karin JAEGER(FRG) | 35'05"2 | ||
Women's | Paola POZZONI(ITA) | 35'30"8 | ||
Women's | Klara ANGERER(ITA) | 35'31"1 | ||
Women's | Angela SCHMIDT(CAN) | 35'35"0 | ||
Women's | Erja KUIVALAINEN(FIN) | 35'35"2 | ||
Women's | Monika GERMANN(SUI) | 35'36"0 | ||
Women's | Patricia ROSS(USA) | 35'41"3 | ||
Women's | Lynn SPENCER-GALANES(USA) | 35'47"4 | ||
Women's | Andreja SMREKAR(YUG) | 36'10"4 | ||
Women's | Livia Elena REIT(ROM) | 36'20"9 | ||
Women's | Metka MUNIH(YUG) | 37'18"4 | ||
Women's | Tatjana SMOLNIKAR(YUG) | 37'58"1 | ||
Women's | Ros COATES(GBR) | 38'12"2 | ||
Women's | Nicola LAVERY(GBR) | 39'05"2 | ||
Women's | Doris TRUEMAN(GBR) | 39'28"4 | ||
Women's | Lauren JEFFREY(GBR) | 40'11"2 | ||
Women's | CHEN "Yufeng "(CHN) | 41'27"7 | ||
Women's | DOU "Aixia "(CHN) | 41'35"7 | ||
Women's | ZHANG "Changyun "(CHN) | 42'26"6 | ||
Women's | SONG "Shiji "(CHN) | 42'28"1 | ||
Women's | Marja-Liisa HAEMAELAINEN(FIN) | 1h01'45"0 | ||
Women's | Raisa SMETANINA(URS) | 1h02'26"7 | ||
Women's | Anne JAHREN(NOR) | 1h03'13"6 | ||
Women's | Blanka PAULU(TCH) | 1h03'16"9 | ||
Women's | Lillemor Marie RISBY(SWE) | 1h03'31"8 | ||
Women's | Brit PETTERSEN(NOR) | 1h03'49"0 | ||
Women's | Lubov LIADOVA(URS) | 1h03'53"3 | ||
Women's | Evi KRATZER(SUI) | 1h03'56"4 | ||
Women's | Pirkko MAATTA(FIN) | 1h04'37"6 | ||
Women's | Guidina DAL SASSO(ITA) | 1h04'44"1 | ||
Women's | Inger Helene NYBRAATEN(NOR) | 1h04'51"2 | ||
Women's | Kvetoslava JERIOVA(TCH) | 1h04'56"2 | ||
Women's | Tamara MARKACHANSKAYA(URS) | 1h05'01"7 | ||
Women's | Marit MYRMAEL(NOR) | 1h05'01"9 | ||
Women's | Youlia STEPANOVA(URS) | 1h05'33"4 | ||
Women's | Hana PASIAROVA(TCH) | 1h05'35"7 | ||
Women's | Eija HYYTIAINEN(FIN) | 1h05'38"8 | ||
Women's | Ute NOACK(GDR) | 1h05'43"5 | ||
Women's | Karin JAEGER(FRG) | 1h06'20"2 | ||
Women's | Petra ROHRMANN(GDR) | 1h06'30"0 | ||
Women's | Sharon FIRTH(CAN) | 1h06'31"0 | ||
Women's | Karin THOMAS(SUI) | 1h06'36"1 | ||
Women's | Ann Janeth ROSENDAHL(SWE) | 1h06'47"8 | ||
Women's | Viera KLIMKOVA(TCH) | 1h06'59"9 | ||
Women's | Shirley FIRTH(CAN) | 1h07'02"5 | ||
Women's | Manuela DI CENTA(ITA) | 1h07'10"5 | ||
Women's | Judy RABINOWITZ(USA) | 1h07'11"4 | ||
Women's | Susan LONG(USA) | 1h07'25"9 | ||
Women's | Erja KUIVALAINEN(FIN) | 1h07'26"4 | ||
Women's | Carola ANDING(GDR) | 1h07'27"8 | ||
Women's | Doris Kristina HUGOSSON(SWE) | 1h07'40"5 | ||
Women's | Stina Ulrika KARLSSON(SWE) | 1h07'43"4 | ||
Women's | Lynn SPENCER-GALANES(USA) | 1h08'25"0 | ||
Women's | Monika GERMANN(SUI) | 1h08'25"5 | ||
Women's | Germana SPEROTTO(ITA) | 1h10'24"1 | ||
Women's | Ros COATES(GBR) | 1h11'24"1 | ||
Women's | Kelly MILLIGAN(USA) | 1h11'50"4 | ||
Women's | Metka MUNIH(YUG) | 1h13'35"8 | ||
Women's | Nicola LAVERY(GBR) | 1h16'24"0 | ||
Women's | Angela SCHMIDT(CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's | Doris TRUEMAN(GBR) | DNS | ||
Women's | Livia Elena REIT(ROM) | DNS | ||
Women's | Christina BRÜGGER(SUI) | DNS | ||
Women's | Marja-Liisa HAMALAINEN(FIN) | 17'04"0 | ||
Women's | Berit AUNLI(NOR) | 17'14"1 | ||
Women's | Kvetoslava JERIOVA(TCH) | 17'18"3 | ||
Women's | Lillemor Marie RISBY(SWE) | 17'26"3 | ||
Women's | Inger Helene NYBRAATEN(NOR) | 17'28"2 | ||
Women's | Brit PETTERSEN(NOR) | 17'33"6 | ||
Women's | Anne JAHREN(NOR) | 17'38"3 | ||
Women's | Ute NOACK(GDR) | 17'46"0 | ||
Women's | Evi KRATZER(SUI) | 17'47"5 | ||
Women's | Pirkko MAATTA(FIN) | 17'48"0 | ||
Women's | Raisa SMETANINA(URS) | 17'52"0 | ||
Women's | Youlia STEPANOVA(URS) | 17'53"5 | ||
Women's | Blanka PAULU(TCH) | 17'56"6 | ||
Women's | Nadejda BOURLAKOVA(URS) | 17'58"7 | ||
Women's | Gabriela SVOBODOVA(TCH) | 17'59"8 | ||
Women's | Karin Ingrid LAMBERG(SWE) | 18'02"5 | ||
Women's | Lilia VASSILTCHENKO(URS) | 18'07"6 | ||
Women's | Petra ROHRMANN(GDR) | 18'09"4 | ||
Women's | Eija HYYTIAINEN(FIN) | 18'11"6 | ||
Women's | Dagmar SCHVUBOVA(TCH) | 18'15"3 | ||
Women's | Carola ANDING(GDR) | 18'17"7 | ||
Women's | Marjo MATIKAINEN(FIN) | 18'21"6 | ||
Women's | Ann Janeth ROSENDAHL(SWE) | 18'22"8 | ||
Women's | Manuela DI CENTA(ITA) | 18'24"9 | ||
Women's | Guidina DAL SASSO(ITA) | 18'24"9 | ||
Women's | Karin THOMAS(SUI) | 18'30"4 | ||
Women's | Lynn SPENCER-GALANES(USA) | 18'38"0 | ||
Women's | Shirley FIRTH(CAN) | 18'32"3 | ||
Women's | Sharon FIRTH(CAN) | 18'37"5 | ||
Women's | Judy RABINOWITZ(USA) | 18'41"5 | ||
Women's | Klara ANGERER(ITA) | 18'47"9 | ||
Women's | Livia Elena REIT(ROM) | 18'51"6 | ||
Women's | Paola POZZONI(ITA) | 18'51"9 | ||
Women's | Jana MLAKAR(YUG) | 18'54"1 | ||
Women's | Christina BRÜGGER(SUI) | 18'56"2 | ||
Women's | Petra VOGE(GDR) | 19'16"6 | ||
Women's | Eva-Lena Lisbet KARLSSON(SWE) | 19'21"6 | ||
Women's | Susan LONG(USA) | 19'28"5 | ||
Women's | Angela SCHMIDT(CAN) | 19'30"1 | ||
Women's | Patricia ROSS(USA) | 19'30"9 | ||
Women's | Andreja SMREKAR(YUG) | 19'41"7 | ||
Women's | Monika GERMANN(SUI) | 19'42"0 | ||
Women's | Metka MUNIH(YUG) | 20'12"0 | ||
Women's | Ros COATES(GBR) | 20'16"7 | ||
Women's | Tatjana SMOLNIKAR(YUG) | 20'21"8 | ||
Women's | Doris TRUEMAN(GBR) | 21'05"6 | ||
Women's | Nicola LAVERY(GBR) | 21'08"5 | ||
Women's | DOU "Aixia "(CHN) | 21'33"8 | ||
Women's | TANG "Yuqin "(CHN) | 21'41"5 | ||
Women's | Caroline Susan BRITTAN(GBR) | 21'44"3 | ||
Women's | CHEN "Yufeng "(CHN) | 21'50"2 | ||
Women's | SONG "Shiji "(CHN) | 22'24"1 | ||
Women's Team | Norvège | 1h06'49"7 | ||
Women's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 1h07'34"7 | ||
Women's Team | Finlande | 1h07'36"7 | ||
Women's Team | Union Soviétique | 1h07'55"0 | ||
Women's Team | Suède | 1h09'30"0 | ||
Women's Team | Suisse | 1h09'40"3 | ||
Women's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 1h10'48"4 | ||
Women's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 1h11'10"7 | ||
Women's Team | Italie | 1h11'12"3 | ||
Women's Team | Yougoslavie | 1h13'45"1 | ||
Women's Team | Grande Bretagne | 1h18'36"2 | ||
Women's Team | République Populaire De Chine | 1h21'19"6 |
Ski jumping
Men's | Matti NYKANEN(FIN) | 231,2 pts | ||
Men's | Jens WEISSFLOG(FRG) | 213,7 pts | ||
Men's | Pavel PLOC(TCH) | 202,9 pts | ||
Men's | Jeffrey HASTINGS(USA) | 201,2 pts | ||
Men's | Jari PUIKKONEN(FIN) | 196,6 pts | ||
Men's | Armin KOGLER(AUT) | 195,6 pts | ||
Men's | Andreas BAUER(FRG) | 194,6 pts | ||
Men's | Vladimir PODZIMEK(TCH) | 194,5 pts | ||
Men's | Stefan STANNARIUS(GDR) | 188,6 pts | ||
Men's | Horst BULAU(CAN) | 188,3 pts | ||
Men's | Tomaz DOLAR(YUG) | 185,7 pts | ||
Men's | Ladislav DLUHOSCH(TCH) | 185,5 pts | ||
Men's | Primoz ULAGA(YUG) | 185,2 pts | ||
Men's | Pentti KOKKONEN(FIN) | 182,4 pts | ||
Men's | Vasja BAJC(YUG) | 181,4 pts | ||
Men's | Markku PUSENIUS(FIN) | 180,9 pts | ||
Men's | Piotr FIJAS(POL) | 180,6 pts | ||
Men's | Ole EIDHAMMER(NOR) | 179,9 pts | ||
Men's | Hirokazu YAGI(JPN) | 179,8 pts | ||
Men's | Satoru MATSUHASHI(JPN) | 177,6 pts | ||
Men's | Mathias BUSE(GDR) | 176,9 pts | ||
Men's | Hansjoerg SUMI(SUI) | 176,4 pts | ||
Men's | Jiri PARMA(CZE) | 174,0 pts | ||
Men's | Hans WALLNER(AUT) | 173,5 pts | ||
Men's | Ronald RICHARDS(CAN) | 172,9 pts | ||
Men's | Klaus OSTWALD(GDR) | 171,8 pts | ||
Men's | Vegard OPAAS(NOR) | 171,1 pts | ||
Men's | Andreas FELDER(AUT) | 170,3 pts | ||
Men's | Reed ZUEHLKE(USA) | 168,5 pts | ||
Men's | Guennady PROKOPENKO(URS) | 167,1 pts | ||
Men's | Ole Gunnar FIDJESTOEL(NOR) | 164,0 pts | ||
Men's | Gerard COLIN(FIN) | 163,8 pts | ||
Men's | Lido TOMASI(ITA) | 161,3 pts | ||
Men's | Massimo RIGONI(ITA) | 159,3 pts | ||
Men's | Peter ROHWEIN(FRG) | 158,4 pts | ||
Men's | Steve COLLINS(CAN) | 156,4 pts | ||
Men's | Michael HOLLAND(USA) | 154,8 pts | ||
Men's | Georg WALDVOGEL(FRG) | 154,5 pts | ||
Men's | Youry GOLOVCHIKOV(URS) | 152,0 pts | ||
Men's | Fabrice PIAZZINI(SUI) | 151,5 pts | ||
Men's | Manfred STEINER(AUT) | 149,4 pts | ||
Men's | Vladimir BREITCHEV(BUL) | 139,7 pts | ||
Men's | Masaru NAGAOKA(JPN) | 138,8 pts | ||
Men's | Sandro SAMBUGARO(ITA) | 138,3 pts | ||
Men's | Miran TEPES(YUG) | 130,7 pts | ||
Men's | Janusz MALIK(POL) | 127,5 pts | ||
Men's | David BROWN(CAN) | 121,6 pts | ||
Men's | Jose RIVERA MARINELLO(ESP) | 113,9 pts | ||
Men's | Anghel STOYANOV(BUL) | 108,5 pts | ||
Men's | Bernat SOLA PUJOL(ESP) | 99,3 pts | ||
Men's | Hiroo SHIMA(JPN) | 95,9 pts | ||
Men's | Rolf Aage BERG(NOR) | 87,5 pts | ||
Men's | Dennis MCGRANE(USA) | 79,9 pts | ||
Men's | Jens WEISSFLOG(FRG) | 215,2 pts | ||
Men's | Matti NYKANEN(FIN) | 214,0 pts | ||
Men's | Jari PUIKKONEN(FIN) | 212,8 pts | ||
Men's | Stefan STANNARIUS(GDR) | 211,1 pts | ||
Men's | Rolf Aage BERG(NOR) | 208,5 pts | ||
Men's | Andreas FELDER(AUT) | 205,6 pts | ||
Men's | Piotr FIJAS(POL) | 204,5 pts | ||
Men's | Vegard OPAAS(NOR) | 203,8 pts | ||
Men's | Jeffrey HASTINGS(USA) | 203,5 pts | ||
Men's | Jiri PARMA(CZE) | 202,7 pts | ||
Men's | Andreas BAUER(FRG) | 202,0 pts | ||
Men's | Pentti KOKKENEN(FIN) | 201,3 pts | ||
Men's | Klaus OSTWALD(GDR) | 201,1 pts | ||
Men's | Pavel PLOC(TCH) | 198,5 pts | ||
Men's | Gerard COLIN(FIN) | 192,5 pts | ||
Men's | Massimo RIGONI(ITA) | 190,3 pts | ||
Men's | Vasja BAJC(YUG) | 189,9 pts | ||
Men's | Steinar BRAATEN(NOR) | 189,9 pts | ||
Men's | Vladimir BREITCHEV(BUL) | 189,4 pts | ||
Men's | Markku PUSENIUS(FIN) | 188,2 pts | ||
Men's | Lido TOMASI(ITA) | 188,0 pts | ||
Men's | Masaru NAGAOKA(JPN) | 187,8 pts | ||
Men's | Georg WALDVOGEL(FRG) | 187,8 pts | ||
Men's | Hans WALLNER(AUT) | 186,7 pts | ||
Men's | Steve COLLINS(CAN) | 184,8 pts | ||
Men's | Guennady PROKOPENKO(URS) | 184,1 pts | ||
Men's | Miran TEPES(YUG) | 183,1 pts | ||
Men's | Landis ARNOLD(USA) | 182,0 pts | ||
Men's | Ronald RICHARDS(CAN) | 180,9 pts | ||
Men's | Janusz MALIK(POL) | 180,8 pts | ||
Men's | Valery SAVIN(URS) | 179,5 pts | ||
Men's | Hansjoerg SUMI(SUI) | 178,5 pts | ||
Men's | Dennis MCGRANE(USA) | 178,4 pts | ||
Men's | Satoru MATSUHASHI(JPN) | 177,2 pts | ||
Men's | Holger FREITAG(GDR) | 173,5 pts | ||
Men's | Ernst VETTORI(AUT) | 173,2 pts | ||
Men's | Valentin BOJITCHKOV(BUL) | 170,8 pts | ||
Men's | Horst BULAU(CAN) | 169,4 pts | ||
Men's | Vladimir PODZIMEK(TCH) | 167,4 pts | ||
Men's | Bojan GLOBOCNIK(YUG) | 166,3 pts | ||
Men's | Michael HOLLAND(USA) | 164,3 pts | ||
Men's | Martin SCHVAGERKO(TCH) | 161,7 pts | ||
Men's | Sandro SAMBUGARO(ITA) | 161,6 pts | ||
Men's | Peter ROHWEIN(FRG) | 161,2 pts | ||
Men's | Hiroo SHIMA(JPN) | 161,0 pts | ||
Men's | Per BERGERUD(NOR) | 160,1 pts | ||
Men's | Thomas KLAUSER(FRG) | 159,3 pts | ||
Men's | Christian HAUSWIRTH(SUI) | 159,2 pts | ||
Men's | Anghel STOYANOV(BUL) | 157,2 pts | ||
Men's | Youry GOLOVCHIKOV(URS) | 154,5 pts | ||
Men's | David BROWN(CAN) | 153,8 pts | ||
Men's | Armin KOGLER(AUT) | 153,1 pts | ||
Men's | Fabrice PIAZZINI(SUI) | 152,6 pts | ||
Men's | Jose RIVERA MARINELLO(ESP) | 141,5 pts | ||
Men's | Hirokazu YAGI(JPN) | 133,2 pts | ||
Men's | Bernat SOLA PUJOL(ESP) | 132,9 pts | ||
Men's | Primoz ULAGA(YUG) | 130,9 pts | ||
Men's | Angel JANIQUET TAMBURI(ESP) | 121,7 pts |
ski nordic combined
Men's | Tom SANDBERG(NOR) | 422,595 pts | ||
Men's | Jouko KARJALAINEN(FIN) | 416,900 pts | ||
Men's | Jukka YLIPULLI(FIN) | 410,825 pts | ||
Men's | Rauno MIETTINEN(FIN) | 402,970 pts | ||
Men's | Thomas MUELLER(FRG) | 401,995 pts | ||
Men's | Alexandre PROSVIRNIN(URS) | 400,185 pts | ||
Men's | Uwe DOTZAUER(GDR) | 397,780 pts | ||
Men's | Hermann WEINBUCH(FRG) | 397,390 pts | ||
Men's | Klaus SULZENBACHER(AUT) | 394,570 pts | ||
Men's | Geir ANDERSEN(NOR) | 393,155 pts | ||
Men's | Hallstein BOEGSETH(NOR) | 391,100 pts | ||
Men's | Serguey TCHERVYAKOV(URS) | 388,345 pts | ||
Men's | Kerry-Joel LYNCH(USA) | 388,165 pts | ||
Men's | Alexandre MAYOROV(URS) | 387,330 pts | ||
Men's | Gunter SCHMIEDER(GDR) | 385,755 pts | ||
Men's | Andreas LANGER(GDR) | 384,980 pts | ||
Men's | Pat AHERN(USA) | 384,620 pts | ||
Men's | Dirk KRAMER(FRG) | 380,245 pts | ||
Men's | Espen ANDERSEN(NOR) | 378,515 pts | ||
Men's | Takahiro TANAKA(JPN) | 378,175 pts | ||
Men's | Toshiaki MARUYAMA(JPN) | 373,465 pts | ||
Men's | Jan KLIMKO(TCH) | 366,235 pts | ||
Men's | Ildar GARIFULLIN(URS) | 355,825 pts | ||
Men's | Hubert SCHWARZ(FRG) | 355,100 pts | ||
Men's | Vladimir FRAK(TCH) | 349,000 pts | ||
Men's | Walter HURSCHLER(SUI) | 348,740 pts | ||
Men's | Robert KASTRUN(YUG) | 334,090 pts | ||
Men's | Michael RANDALL(USA) | 320,950 pts |