MarcoLympics
1980 Moscow Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  THE XXIIth SUMMER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Aquatic swimming

20 Juillet10h00Men's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet10h00Men's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet10h00Men's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet10h00Women's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet10h00Women's 200 m butterfly  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet10h00Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet18h30Men's 100 m backstroke  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet18h30Women's 100 m freestyle  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet18h30Men's 200 m butterfly  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet18h30Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet10h00Men's 1,500 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet10h00Men's 100 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet10h00Men's 200 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet10h00Women's 200 m butterfly  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet18h30Men's 100 m breaststroke  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet18h30Men's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet18h30Women's 100 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet18h30Men's 200 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet18h30Women's 200 m butterfly  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet10h00Women's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet10h00Men's 100 m butterfly  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet10h00Women's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet18h30Women's 100 m backstroke  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet18h30Men's 100 m butterfly  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet18h30Men's 1,500 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet18h30Men's 100 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet18h30Women's 400 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet10h00Women's 100 m butterfly  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet10h00Women's 200 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet10h00Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet18h30Women's 100 m butterfly  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet18h30Women's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet18h30Men's 100 m butterfly  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet18h30Women's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet18h30Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet10h00Women's 100 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet10h00Women's 200 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet10h00Men's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet10h00Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet18h30Women's 100 m breaststroke  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet18h30Women's 100 m butterfly  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet18h30Women's 200 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet18h30Men's 400 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet18h30Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet10h00Men's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet10h00Men's 200 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet10h00Men's 200 m backstroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet10h00Women's 400 m medley  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet10h00Women's 800 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet18h30Men's 100 m freestyle  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet18h30Women's 100 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet18h30Men's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet18h30Men's 200 m backstroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet18h30Women's 400 m medley  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet10h00Women's 200 m backstroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet10h00Men's 400 m medley  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet10h00Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet18h30Men's 100 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet18h30Women's 200 m backstroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet18h30Men's 400 m medley  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet18h30Women's 800 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet18h30Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex

Aquatic water-polo

20 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Hungary - Romania Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Sweden - Spain Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Cuba Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet16h00Men's   preliminary pool: Australia - Bulgaria Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet16h00Men's   preliminary pool: Greece - Netherlands Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet16h00Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Italy Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Hungary - Netherlands Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Sweden - Italy Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Bulgaria Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet16h00Men's   preliminary pool: Australia - Cuba Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet16h00Men's   preliminary pool: Greece - Romania Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet16h00Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Spain Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Hungary - Greece Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Sweden - Soviet Union Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Australia Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet16h00Men's   preliminary pool: Cuba - Bulgaria Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet16h00Men's   preliminary pool: Spain - Italy Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet16h00Men's   preliminary pool: Romania - Netherlands Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Australia - Bulgaria Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Greece - Sweden Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Romania - Italy Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet16h00Men's   medal pool: Hungary - Soviet Union Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet16h00Men's   medal pool: Netherlands - Spain Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet16h00Men's   medal pool: Yugoslavia - Cuba Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Greece - Bulgaria Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Italy - Sweden Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Romania - Australia Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet16h00Men's   medal pool: Hungary - Yugoslavia Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet16h00Men's   medal pool: Netherlands - Cuba Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet16h00Men's   medal pool: Soviet Union - Spain Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Greece - Australia Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Italy - Bulgaria Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Romania - Sweden Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet16h00Men's   medal pool: Hungary - Spain Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet16h00Men's   medal pool: Netherlands - Yugoslavia Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet16h00Men's   medal pool: Soviet Union - Cuba Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Greece - Italy Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Romania - Bulgaria Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Sweden - Australia Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet17h00Men's   medal pool: Spain - Yugoslavia Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet17h00Men's   medal pool: Hungary - Cuba Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet17h00Men's   medal pool: Netherlands - Soviet Union Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Italy - Australia Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Romania - Greece Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet11h00Men's   classification pool: Sweden - Bulgaria Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet17h00Men's   medal pool: Spain - Cuba Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet17h00Men's   medal pool: Hungary - Netherlands Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet17h00Men's   medal pool: Soviet Union - Yugoslavia Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex

Archery

30 Juillet10h00Women's FITA Olympic round  70 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
30 Juillet10h00Men's FITA Olympic round  90 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
30 Juillet14h00Women's FITA Olympic round  60 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
30 Juillet14h00Men's FITA Olympic round  70 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
31 Juillet10h00Women's FITA Olympic round  50 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
31 Juillet10h00Men's FITA Olympic round  50 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
31 Juillet14h00Women's FITA Olympic round  30 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
31 Juillet14h00Men's FITA Olympic round  30 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
1 Août10h00Women's FITA Olympic round  70 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
1 Août10h00Men's FITA Olympic round  90 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
1 Août14h00Women's FITA Olympic round  60 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
1 Août14h00Men's FITA Olympic round  70 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
2 Août10h00Women's FITA Olympic round  50 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
2 Août10h00Men's FITA Olympic round  50 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
2 Août14h00Women's FITA Olympic round  30 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center
2 Août14h00Men's FITA Olympic round  30 m Image icôneArchery Field of the Trade Unions Olympic Sports Center

Athletics

24 Juillet09h30Women's Pentathlon  100 m hurdles Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet10h10Women's Javelin throw  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet10h15Men's 400 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet10h30Women's Pentathlon  shot put Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet11h00Women's 800 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet11h40Men's 100 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet11h50Women's Shot put  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet12h30Women's Pentathlon  high jump Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet12h50Women's 400 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet17h00Men's 20 km walk   Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet17h05Men's 10,000 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet17h10Women's Pentathlon  long jump Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet18h35Women's Shot put  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet18h50Men's Triple jump  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet19h25Men's 800 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet20h25Men's 100 m  round 2 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
24 Juillet20h55Women's Pentathlon  800 m Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet10h00Men's Decathlon  100 m Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet10h40Women's High jump  high jump Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet11h00Women's 100 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet11h15Men's Decathlon  long jump Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet12h00Men's 110 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet13h00Men's Decathlon  shot put Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet17h00Men's Decathlon  high jump Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet17h10Men's 400 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet17h20Women's Javelin throw  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet17h35Women's 800 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet18h00Men's 100 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet18h15Men's 800 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet18h40Men's Triple jump  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet18h50Women's 100 m  round 2 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet19h20Men's 110 m hurdles  round 2 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet19h45Women's 400 m  round 2 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet20h15Men's 100 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
25 Juillet20h25Men's Decathlon  400 m Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet09h00Men's Decathlon  110 m hurdles Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet10h00Men's Decathlon  discus throw Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet12h00Men's Decathlon  pole vault Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet12h25Men's Javelin throw  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet17h00Men's Decathlon  javelin throw Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet17h50Women's 100 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet18h00Women's High jump  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet18h20Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet19h25Men's 800 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet19h40Women's 100 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet19h55Men's 400 m hurdles  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
26 Juillet20h20Men's Decathlon  1,500 m Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet10h00Men's Discus throw  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet10h30Men's Long jump  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet10h30Men's 200 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet10h30Men's 400 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet17h00Men's 110 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet17h15Men's Javelin throw  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet17h25Women's 100 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet18h10Women's 800 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet18h25Men's 200 m  round 2 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet19h00Men's 110 m hurdles  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet19h15Women's 400 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
27 Juillet19h35Men's 10,000 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet10h00Men's Pole Vault  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet10h30Men's Shot put  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet11h00Men's 400 m  round 2 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet11h35Women's 200 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet12h20Women's 1,500 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet17h00Women's 100 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet17h20Men's 200 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet17h30Men's Discus throw  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet17h35Men's 5,000 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet17h50Men's Long jump  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet19h15Women's 100 m hurdles  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet19h30Men's 400 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet19h45Women's 200 m  round 2 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet20h10Men's 200 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet20h20Women's 400 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
28 Juillet20h35Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet10h00Women's Long jump  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet11h30Men's Hammer throw  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet16h30Men's Pole Vault  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet17h00Men's 50 km walk   Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet17h10Men's 1,500 m  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet18h20Women's 200 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet18h35Men's Shot put  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet18h40Men's 400 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet18h50Men's 5,000 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet19h55Women's 1,500 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
30 Juillet20h20Women's 200 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet10h00Women's Discus throw  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet10h00Men's High jump  qualifications Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet10h30Men's 4 x 100 m relay  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet11h00Women's 4 x 100 m relay  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet17h00Men's Hammer throw  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet18h30Women's 4 x 100 m relay  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet18h50Men's 4 x 100 m relay  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet18h50Women's Long jump  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet19h15Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet19h35Women's 4 x 400 m relay  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet20h15Men's 4 x 400 m relay  round 1 Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
31 Juillet21h00Men's 1,500 m  Semifinals Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
1 Août16h30Men's High jump  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
1 Août17h00Women's Discus throw  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
1 Août17h00Women's 4 x 100 m relay  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
1 Août17h15Men's Marathon   Image icôneVide
1 Août17h30Men's 1,500 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
1 Août17h50Men's 4 x 100 m relay  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
1 Août18h05Women's 1,500 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
1 Août18h20Women's 4 x 400 m relay  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
1 Août18h35Men's 5,000 m  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
1 Août19h00Men's 4 x 400 m relay  Final Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium

Basket-ball

20 Juillet11h00Women's   preliminary pool: Italy - Bulgaria Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet13h00Men's   preliminary, group A: Brazil - Czechoslovakia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet13h00Men's   preliminary group C: Italy - Sweden Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
20 Juillet18h00Women's   preliminary pool: Cuba - Hungary Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
20 Juillet18h00Women's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Soviet Union Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet20h15Men's   preliminary, group A: India - USSR Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet20h15Men's   preliminary group C: Cuba - Australia Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary, group A: Czechoslovakia - India Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet13h00Men's   preliminary, group B: Senegal - Yugoslavia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet18h00Men's   preliminary, group A: Brazil - USSR Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet18h00Men's   preliminary group C: Sweden - Cuba Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet20h15Men's   preliminary, group B: Poland - Spain Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet20h15Men's   preliminary group C: Italy - Australia Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet11h00Women's   preliminary pool: Cuba - Yugoslavia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet13h00Men's   preliminary, group B: Senegal - Spain Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet18h00Women's   preliminary pool: Bulgaria - Soviet Union Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet18h00Women's   preliminary pool: Italy - Hungary Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet20h15Men's   preliminary, group B: Yugoslavia - Poland Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary, group A: Brazil - India Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet13h00Men's   preliminary, group B: Senegal - Poland Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet18h00Men's   preliminary, group A: USSR - Czechoslovakia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet18h00Men's   preliminary group C: Australia - Sweden Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet20h15Men's   preliminary, group B: Spain - Yugoslavia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet20h15Men's   preliminary group C: Italy - Cuba Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet13h00Women's   preliminary pool: Hungary - Yugoslavia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet18h00Women's   preliminary pool: Bulgaria - Cuba Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet20h15Women's   preliminary pool: Italy - Soviet Union Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet11h00Men's   Semifinal: Brazil - Cuba Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet11h00Men's   Semifinal: Poland - India Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
25 Juillet13h00Men's   Semifinal: Sweden - Senegal Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
25 Juillet13h00Women's   preliminary pool: Italy - Yugoslavia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet18h00Men's   Semifinal: Australia - Czechoslovakia Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
25 Juillet18h00Men's   Semifinal: Soviet Union - Spain Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet20h15Men's   Semifinal: Yugoslavia - Italy Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet11h00Men's   Semifinal: Spain - Brazil Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet11h00Men's   Semifinal: Senegal - India Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
26 Juillet13h00Men's   Semifinal: Cuba - Yugoslavia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet13h00Men's   Semifinal: Sweden - Czechoslovakia Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
26 Juillet18h00Men's   Semifinal: Australia - Poland Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
26 Juillet18h00Women's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Cuba Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet20h15Men's   Semifinal: Soviet Union - Italy Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet11h00Men's   Semifinal: Cuba - Spain Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet11h00Men's   Semifinal: Sweden - India Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet13h00Men's   Semifinal: Senegal - Australia Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet13h00Women's   preliminary pool: Hungary - Bulgaria Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet18h00Men's   Semifinal: Czechoslovakia - Poland Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet18h00Men's   Semifinal: Soviet Union - Yugoslavia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet20h15Men's   Semifinal: Italy - Brazil Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet11h00Men's   Semifinal: India - Australia Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet11h00Women's   preliminary pool: Italy - Cuba Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet13h00Men's   Semifinal: Czechoslovakia - Senegal Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet13h00Women's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Bulgaria Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet18h00Men's   Semifinal: Sweden - Poland Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet18h00Women's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Hungary Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet13h00Men's   Semifinal: Spain - Italy Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet18h00Men's   Semifinal: Soviet Union - Cuba Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet20h15Men's   Semifinal: Brazil - Yugoslavia Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet11h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Yugoslavia - Hungary Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet13h00Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Soviet Union - Spain Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet18h00Women's   Final: Soviet Union - Bulgaria Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet20h15Men's   Final: Yugoslavia - Italy Image icôneIndoor Stadium Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex

Boxing

20 Juillet12h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet12h00Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet18h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet18h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
20 Juillet18h00Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet12h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet12h00Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet18h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
21 Juillet18h00Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet12h00Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet12h00Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet18h00Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
22 Juillet18h00Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet12h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet12h00Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet18h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet18h00Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet12h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet18h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet18h00Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet12h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet12h00Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet12h00Men's + 81 kg Heavy weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet18h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet18h00Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
25 Juillet18h00Men's + 81 kg Heavy weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet12h00Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet12h00Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet12h00Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet18h00Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet18h00Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
26 Juillet18h00Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet12h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet12h00Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet12h00Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet18h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet18h00Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
27 Juillet18h00Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet12h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet12h00Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet18h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
28 Juillet18h00Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet13h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet13h00Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet19h00Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet19h00Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
29 Juillet19h00Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet13h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet13h00Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet13h00Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet13h00Men's + 81 kg Heavy weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet19h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
30 Juillet19h00Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight Quarterfinals Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet13h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet13h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet13h00Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet13h00Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet13h00Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet13h00Men's + 81 kg Heavy weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet19h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet19h00Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet19h00Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet19h00Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Semifinal bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
31 Juillet19h00Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary bouts Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
2 Août15h00Men's + 81 kg Heavy weight Final bout Image icôneIndoor Arena Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex

Canoeing

30 Juillet10h00Men's K1 - 500 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet10h40Men's C1 - 500 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet11h10Women's K1 - 500 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet11h40Men's K2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet12h20Men's C2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet12h50Women's K2 - 500 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet16h00Men's K1 - 500 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet16h30Men's C1 - 500 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet17h00Women's K1 - 500 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet17h30Men's K2 - 500 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet18h00Men's C2 - 500 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
30 Juillet18h30Women's K2 - 500 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet10h00Men's K1 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet10h40Men's C1 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet11h10Men's K2 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet11h50Men's C2 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet12h20Men's K4 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet16h00Men's K1 - 1,000 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet16h30Men's C1 - 1,000 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet17h00Men's K2 - 1,000 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet17h30Men's C2 - 1,000 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
31 Juillet18h00Men's K4 - 1,000 m  repechages Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août10h00Men's K1 - 500 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août10h30Men's C1 - 500 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août11h00Women's K1 - 500 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août11h30Men's K2 - 500 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août12h00Men's C2 - 500 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août12h30Women's K2 - 500 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août16h00Men's K1 - 500 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août16h30Men's C1 - 500 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août17h00Women's K1 - 500 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août17h30Men's K2 - 500 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août18h00Men's C2 - 500 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
1 Août18h30Women's K2 - 500 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août10h00Men's K1 - 1,000 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août10h30Men's C1 - 1,000 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août11h00Men's K2 - 1,000 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août11h30Men's C2 - 1,000 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août12h00Men's K4 - 1,000 m  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août16h00Men's K1 - 1,000 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août16h30Men's C1 - 1,000 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août17h00Men's K2 - 1,000 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août17h30Men's C2 - 1,000 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
2 Août18h00Men's K4 - 1,000 m  Final Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin

Ceremony

19 Juillet15h00   Opening ceremony Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
3 Août15h00   Closing ceremony Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium

Cycling Road

20 Juillet10h00Men's Time trial  team 100 km Image icôneVide
28 Juillet10h00Men's Race  189 km (14 laps) Image icôneOlympic Cycling Circuit

Cycling Track

22 Juillet17h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  preliminary round Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
22 Juillet17h00Men's 1,000 m time trial  Final Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
23 Juillet18h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  Quarterfinals Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
23 Juillet18h00Men's Sprint  preliminaries Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
23 Juillet18h00Men's Sprint  repechages Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
24 Juillet18h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  Semifinals Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
24 Juillet18h00Men's Sprint  Quarterfinals, round 1 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
24 Juillet18h00Men's Sprint  Quarterfinals, round 2 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
24 Juillet18h00Men's Sprint  round of 16 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
24 Juillet18h00Men's Sprint  round of 16, repechage Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
24 Juillet18h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
24 Juillet18h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  Final Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
25 Juillet17h00Men's Sprint  Semifinal, round 1 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
25 Juillet17h00Men's Sprint  Semifinal, round 2 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
25 Juillet17h00Men's Sprint  Semifinal, round 3 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
25 Juillet17h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team Quarterfinals Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
25 Juillet17h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team elimination Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
26 Juillet16h00Men's Sprint  Bronze Medal Match: round 1 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
26 Juillet16h00Men's Sprint  Bronze Medal Match: round 2 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
26 Juillet16h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team Semifinals Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
26 Juillet16h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team Bronze Medal Match Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
26 Juillet16h00Men's Sprint  Final, round 1 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
26 Juillet16h00Men's Sprint  Final, round 2 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
26 Juillet16h00Men's Sprint  Final, round 3 Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center
26 Juillet16h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team Final Image icôneVelodrome At The Trade Union Olympic Sports Center

Equestrian

24 Juillet09h00Mixed eventing  dressage Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
24 Juillet09h00Mixed eventing  team dressage Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
24 Juillet14h00Mixed eventing  dressage Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
24 Juillet14h00Mixed eventing  team dressage Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
25 Juillet09h00Mixed eventing  dressage Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
25 Juillet09h00Mixed eventing  team dressage Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
25 Juillet14h00Mixed eventing  dressage Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
25 Juillet14h00Mixed eventing  team dressage Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
26 Juillet08h00Mixed eventing  endurance Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
26 Juillet08h00Mixed eventing  team endurance Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
27 Juillet14h00Mixed eventing  jumping Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
27 Juillet14h00Mixed eventing  team jumping Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
29 Juillet08h00Mixed Jumping  team Grand Prix Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
29 Juillet14h45Mixed Jumping  team Grand Prix Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
30 Juillet09h00Mixed Dressage  team Grand Prix Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
30 Juillet14h45Mixed Dressage  team Grand Prix Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
31 Juillet09h00Mixed Dressage  team Grand Prix Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
1 Août10h00Mixed Dressage  Grand Prix Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
3 Août07h00Mixed Jumping  Grand Prix preliminaries Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
3 Août12h30Mixed Jumping  Grand Prix Final Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center

Fencing

22 Juillet09h00Men's Foil  preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet09h00Women's Foil  preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet14h00Men's Foil  preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet19h00Men's Foil  Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet09h00Men's Sabre  preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet14h00Women's Foil  preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet19h00Women's Foil  Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
25 Juillet09h00Men's Foil  team preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
25 Juillet14h00Men's Sabre  preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
25 Juillet19h00Men's Sabre  Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
26 Juillet09h00Women's Foil  team preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
26 Juillet10h00Men's Foil  team preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
26 Juillet19h00Men's Foil  team Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet08h00Men's Épée  preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet10h00Women's Foil  team preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet19h00Women's Foil  team Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet09h00Men's Sabre  team preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet13h00Men's Épée  preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet19h00Men's Épée  Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's Sabre  team preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet19h00Men's Sabre  team Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet09h00Men's Épée  team preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet08h00Men's Épée  team preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet19h00Men's Épée  team Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army

Football

20 Juillet18h00Men's   preliminary pool, group A: Soviet Union - Venezuela Image icôneMoscow, Grand Arena Of The Central Stadium
20 Juillet18h00Men's   preliminary pool, group A: Zambia - Cuba Image icôneLeningrad, Kirov Stadium
20 Juillet18h00Men's   preliminary pool, group C: Algeria - Syria Image icôneMinsk, Dynamo Stadium
20 Juillet18h00Men's   preliminary pool, group C: Democratic Republic of Germany - Spain Image icôneKiev, Republican Stadium
21 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group B: Czechoslovakia - Colombia Image icôneLeningrad, Kirov Stadium
21 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group D: Iraq - Costa Rica Image icôneKiev, Republican Stadium
21 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group D: Yugoslavia - Finland Image icôneMinsk, Dynamo Stadium
21 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool, group B: Kuwait - Nigeria Image icôneMoscow, Grand Arena Of The Central Stadium
22 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group A: Cuba - Venezuela Image icôneLeningrad, Kirov Stadium
22 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group C: Spain - Syria Image icôneMinsk, Dynamo Stadium
22 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group C: Democratic Republic of Germany - Algeria Image icôneKiev, Republican Stadium
22 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool, group A: Soviet Union - Zambia Image icôneMoscow, Grand Arena Of The Central Stadium
23 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group B: Czechoslovakia - Nigeria Image icôneLeningrad, Kirov Stadium
23 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group D: Finland - Iraq Image icôneKiev, Republican Stadium
23 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group D: Yugoslavia - Costa Rica Image icôneMinsk, Dynamo Stadium
23 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool, group B: Kuwait - Colombia Image icôneMoscow, Grand Arena Of The Central Stadium
24 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group A: Venezuela - Zambia Image icôneLeningrad, Kirov Stadium
24 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group C: Algeria - Spain Image icôneMinsk, Dynamo Stadium
24 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group C: Democratic Republic of Germany - Syria Image icôneKiev, Republican Stadium
24 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool, group A: Soviet Union - Cuba Image icôneMoscow, Grand Arena Of The Central Stadium
25 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group B: Czechoslovakia - Kuwait Image icôneLeningrad, Kirov Stadium
25 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group D: Finland - Costa Rica Image icôneKiev, Republican Stadium
25 Juillet19h00Men's   preliminary pool, group D: Yugoslavia - Iraq Image icôneMinsk, Dynamo Stadium
25 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool, group B: Colombia - Nigeria Image icôneMoscow, Grand Arena Of The Central Stadium
27 Juillet18h00Men's   Quarterfinal: Democratic Republic of Germany - Iraq Image icôneKiev, Republican Stadium
27 Juillet18h00Men's   Quarterfinal: Czechoslovakia - Cuba Image icôneLeningrad, Kirov Stadium
27 Juillet18h00Men's   Quarterfinal: Soviet Union - Kuwait Image icôneMoscow, Grand Arena Of The Dynamo Central Stadium
27 Juillet18h00Men's   Quarterfinal: Yugoslavia - Algeria Image icôneMinsk, Dynamo Stadium
29 Juillet20h00Men's   Semifinal: Soviet Union - Democratic Republic of Germany Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
29 Juillet20h00Men's   Semifinal: Yugoslavia - Czechoslovakia Image icôneMoscow, Dynamo Central Stadium
1 Août20h00Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Soviet Union - Yugoslavia Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium
2 Août19h00Men's   Final: Democratic Republic of Germany - Czechoslovakia Image icôneThe Grand Sports Arena Of Lenin Central Stadium

Gymnastic

20 Juillet10h00Men's All-round  team compulsory exercises, session n°1 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet12h00Men's All-round  team compulsory exercises, session n°2 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet17h00Men's All-round  team compulsory exercises, session n°3 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet10h00Women's All-round  team compulsory exercises, session n°1 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet11h25Women's All-round  team compulsory exercises, session n°2 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet17h00Women's All-round  team compulsory exercises, session n°3 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet18h25Women's All-round  team compulsory exercises, session n°4 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet10h00Men's All-round  team optional exercises, session n°1 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet12h00Men's All-round  team optional exercises, session n°2 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet17h00Men's All-round  team optional exercises, session n°3 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet10h00Women's All-round  team optional exercises, session n° 1 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet11h25Women's All-round  team optional exercises, session n° 2 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet17h00Women's All-round  team optional exercises, session n° 3 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet18h25Women's All-round  team optional exercises, session n° 4 Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet14h30Men's All-round  Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet20h00Women's All-round  Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet14h30Men's Rings  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet14h30Men's Horizontal bar  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet14h30Men's Parallel bars  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet14h30Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse)  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet14h30Men's Long horse vault  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet14h30Men's Floor exercises  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet20h00Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet20h00Women's Balance beam  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet20h00Women's Side horse vault  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet20h00Women's Floor exercises  Final at the apparatus Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium

Handball

20 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Denmark - Cuba Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
20 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Algeria Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
20 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary pool: Poland - Hungary Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
20 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary pool: Romania - Kuwait Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
20 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool: Democratic Republic of Germany - Spain Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
20 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Switzerland Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
21 Juillet17h00Women's   Soviet Union - Congo Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
21 Juillet18h30Women's   Democratic Republic of Germany - Czechoslovakia Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
21 Juillet20h00Women's   Hungary - Yugoslavia Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
22 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary: Poland - Cuba Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
22 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary: Romania - Algeria Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
22 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary: Denmark - Spain Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
22 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary: Soviet Union - Kuwait Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
22 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary: Democratic Republic of Germany - Hungary Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
22 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary: Yugoslavia - Switzerland Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
23 Juillet17h00Women's   Soviet Union - Czechoslovakia Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
23 Juillet18h30Women's   Hungary - Congo Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
23 Juillet20h00Women's   Democratic Republic of Germany - Yugoslavia Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
24 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Spain - Hungary Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
24 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Switzerland - Kuwait Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
24 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary pool: Denmark - Poland Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
24 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Algeria Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
24 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool: Democratic Republic of Germany - Cuba Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
24 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Romania Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
25 Juillet17h00Women's   Soviet Union - Hungary Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
25 Juillet18h30Women's   Democratic Republic of Germany - Congo Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
25 Juillet20h00Women's   Czechoslovakia - Yugoslavia Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
26 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Spain - Cuba Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
26 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Switzerland - Algeria Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
26 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary pool: Denmark - Hungary Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
26 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Kuwait Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
26 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool: Democratic Republic of Germany - Poland Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
26 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Romania Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
27 Juillet17h00Women's   Soviet Union - Yugoslavia Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
27 Juillet18h30Women's   Czechoslovakia - Congo Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
27 Juillet20h00Women's   Democratic Republic of Germany - Hungary Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
28 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Hungary - Cuba Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
28 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Kuwait - Algeria Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
28 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary pool: Poland - Spain Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
28 Juillet18h30Men's   preliminary pool: Romania - Switzerland Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
28 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool: Democratic Republic of Germany - Denmark Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
28 Juillet20h00Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Yugoslavia Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
29 Juillet13h00Women's   Yugoslavia - Congo Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
29 Juillet14h30Women's   Hungary - Czechoslovakia Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
29 Juillet18h30Women's   Democratic Republic of Germany - Soviet Union Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
30 Juillet11h00Men's   11th - 12th place: Cuba - Kuwait Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
30 Juillet12h30Men's   classification 9th - 10th place: Denmark - Algeria Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
30 Juillet13h00Men's   classification 5th - 6th place: Spain - Yugoslavia Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
30 Juillet14h00Men's   classification 7th - 8th place: Poland - Switzerland Image icôneDynamo Sports Palace
30 Juillet14h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Hungary - Romania Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace
30 Juillet18h30Men's   Final: Democratic Republic of Germany - Soviet Union Image icôneSokolniki Sports Palace

Hockey

20 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Poland - Cuba Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet12h45Men's   preliminary pool: India - Tanzania Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Spain - Soviet Union Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Cuba Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet12h45Men's   preliminary pool: Spain - Tanzania Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: India - Poland Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Cuba - Tanzania Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet12h45Men's   preliminary pool: India - Spain Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Poland Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: India - Cuba Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet12h45Men's   preliminary pool: Spain - Poland Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Tanzania Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet11h00Women's   Poland - Zimbabwe Image icôneYoung Pioneers Stadium
25 Juillet12h45Women's   Austria - India Image icôneYoung Pioneers Stadium
25 Juillet17h00Women's   Soviet Union - Czechoslovakia Image icôneYoung Pioneers Stadium
26 Juillet11h00Men's   preliminary pool: Poland - Tanzania Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet12h45Men's   preliminary pool: India - Soviet Union Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet17h00Men's   preliminary pool: Spain - Cuba Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
27 Juillet13h00Women's   India - Poland Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
27 Juillet14h45Women's   Zimbabwe - Czechoslovakia Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
27 Juillet17h00Women's   Soviet Union - Austria Image icôneYoung Pioneers Stadium
28 Juillet13h00Women's   India - Czechoslovakia Image icôneYoung Pioneers Stadium
28 Juillet14h45Women's   Austria - Poland Image icôneYoung Pioneers Stadium
28 Juillet17h00Women's   Soviet Union - Zimbabwe Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
29 Juillet11h00Men's   classification 5th - 6th place: Tanzania - Cuba Image icôneYoung Pioneers Stadium
29 Juillet15h00Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Soviet Union - Poland Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
29 Juillet17h00Men's   Final: India - Spain Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet15h30Women's   Austria - Czechoslovakia Image icôneYoung Pioneers Stadium
30 Juillet15h30Women's   Soviet Union - Poland Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet17h15Women's   India - Zimbabwe Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
31 Juillet10h00Women's   Poland - Czechoslovakia Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
31 Juillet11h45Women's   Austria - Zimbabwe Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
31 Juillet15h30Women's   Soviet Union - India Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium

Judo

27 Juillet10h00Men's + 95 kg Heavy weight preliminary rounds Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
27 Juillet19h00Men's + 95 kg Heavy weight Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet10h00Men's 78 - 86 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet10h00Men's 86 - 95 kg Half heavy weight preliminary round Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet19h00Men's 86 - 95 kg Half heavy weight Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet19h20Men's 78 - 86 kg Middle weight repechages Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet19h20Men's 78 - 86 kg Middle weight Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
29 Juillet10h00Men's 71 - 78 kg Half middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
29 Juillet19h00Men's 71 - 78 kg Half middle weight repechages Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
29 Juillet19h00Men's 71 - 78 kg Half middle weight Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet10h00Men's 65 - 71 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet19h00Men's 65 - 71 kg Light weight repechages Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet19h00Men's 65 - 71 kg Light weight Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
31 Juillet10h00Men's 60 - 65 kg Half light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
31 Juillet19h00Men's 60 - 65 kg Half light weight repechages Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
31 Juillet19h00Men's 60 - 65 kg Half light weight Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
1 Août10h00Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight preliminaries Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
1 Août19h00Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight repechages Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
1 Août19h00Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
2 Août10h00Men's Open category  preliminaries Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
2 Août18h00Men's Open category  repechages Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium
2 Août18h00Men's Open category  Final Image icôneSports Palace Of The Central Lenin Stadium

Modern Pentathlon

20 Juillet11h00Men's   riding: heat 1 Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
20 Juillet11h00Men's   team riding, heat 1 Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
20 Juillet15h30Men's   riding: heat 2 Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
20 Juillet15h30Men's   team riding, heat 2 Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
21 Juillet09h00Men's   fencing Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet09h00Men's   team fencing Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet11h00Men's   team shooting Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
22 Juillet11h00Men's   shooting Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
23 Juillet14h30Men's   swimming Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
23 Juillet14h30Men's   team swimming Image icôneSwimming Pool Of The Olympiiski Sports Complex
24 Juillet16h00Men's   cross-country running Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center
24 Juillet16h00Men's   team cross-country running Image icôneTrade Unions Equestrian Center

Rowing

20 Juillet10h00Men's Four with coxwain  elimination heat 1 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet10h10Men's Four with coxwain  elimination heat 2 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet10h20Men's Double sculls  elimination heat 1 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet10h30Men's Double sculls  elimination heat 2 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet10h50Men's Pair without coxswain  elimination heat 1 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet11h00Men's Pair without coxswain  elimination heat 2 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet11h10Men's Pair without coxswain  elimination heat 3 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet11h20Men's Single scull  elimination heat 1 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet11h30Men's Single scull  elimination heat 2 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet11h40Men's Single scull  elimination heat 3 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet12h00Men's Pair with coxwain  elimination heat 1 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet12h10Men's Pair with coxwain  elimination heat 2 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet12h20Men's Four without coxwain  elimination heat 1 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet12h30Men's Four without coxwain  elimination heat 2 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet12h50Men's Four sculls  elimination heat 1 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet13h00Men's Four sculls  elimination heat 2 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
20 Juillet13h20Men's Eight with coxwain  elimination heat 1 Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
21 Juillet10h00Women's Single scull (W1x)  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
21 Juillet10h00Women's Double sculls (W2x)  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
21 Juillet10h00Women's Coxless pair (2-)  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
21 Juillet10h00Women's Eight with coxswain  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
21 Juillet10h00Women's Quadruple sculls  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
21 Juillet10h00Women's Coxed four (4+)  heats Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
22 Juillet10h00Men's Single scull  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
22 Juillet10h00Men's Double sculls  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
22 Juillet10h00Men's Pair with coxwain  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
22 Juillet10h00Men's Pair without coxswain  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
22 Juillet10h00Men's Eight with coxwain  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
22 Juillet10h00Men's Four sculls  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
22 Juillet10h00Men's Four with coxwain  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
22 Juillet10h00Men's Four without coxwain  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
23 Juillet10h00Women's Single scull (W1x)  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
23 Juillet10h00Women's Double sculls (W2x)  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
23 Juillet10h00Women's Coxless pair (2-)  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
23 Juillet10h00Women's Eight with coxswain  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
23 Juillet10h00Women's Quadruple sculls  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
23 Juillet10h00Women's Coxed four (4+)  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
24 Juillet10h00Women's Single scull (W1x)  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
24 Juillet10h00Men's Single scull  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
24 Juillet10h00Men's Pair without coxswain  Semifinals Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
24 Juillet10h00Men's Eight with coxwain  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
24 Juillet10h00Men's Four sculls  repechage Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet10h00Women's Coxed four (4+)  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet10h10Women's Coxed four (4+)  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet10h30Women's Double sculls (W2x)  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet10h40Women's Double sculls (W2x)  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet11h00Women's Coxless pair (2-)  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet11h10Women's Coxless pair (2-)  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet11h30Women's Single scull (W1x)  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet11h40Women's Single scull (W1x)  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet12h00Women's Quadruple sculls  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet12h10Women's Quadruple sculls  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet12h30Women's Eight with coxswain  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
26 Juillet12h40Women's Eight with coxswain  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet10h00Men's Four with coxwain  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet10h10Men's Four with coxwain  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet10h30Men's Double sculls  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet10h40Men's Double sculls  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet11h00Men's Pair without coxswain  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet11h10Men's Pair without coxswain  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet11h30Men's Single scull  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet11h40Men's Single scull  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet12h00Men's Pair with coxwain  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet12h10Men's Pair with coxwain  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet12h30Men's Four without coxwain  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet12h40Men's Four without coxwain  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet13h00Men's Four sculls  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet13h10Men's Four sculls  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet13h30Men's Eight with coxwain  7th - 12th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin
27 Juillet13h40Men's Eight with coxwain  1st - 6th place Image icôneMoscow Canoeing And Rowing Basin

Sailing

21 Juillet13h00Men's Finn  race 1 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
21 Juillet13h00Men's 470  race 1 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
21 Juillet13h00Mixed Flying dutchman  race 1 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
21 Juillet13h00Mixed Soling  race 1 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
21 Juillet13h00Men's Star  race 1 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
21 Juillet13h00Mixed Tornado  race 1 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
22 Juillet13h00Men's Finn  race 2 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
22 Juillet13h00Men's 470  race 2 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
22 Juillet13h00Mixed Flying dutchman  race 2 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
22 Juillet13h00Mixed Soling  race 2 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
22 Juillet13h00Men's Star  race 2 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
22 Juillet13h00Mixed Tornado  race 2 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
23 Juillet13h00Men's Finn  race 3 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
23 Juillet13h00Men's 470  race 3 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
23 Juillet13h00Mixed Flying dutchman  race 3 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
23 Juillet13h00Mixed Soling  race 3 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
23 Juillet13h00Men's Star  race 3 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
23 Juillet13h00Mixed Tornado  race 3 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
24 Juillet13h00Men's Finn  race 4 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
24 Juillet13h00Men's 470  race 4 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
24 Juillet13h00Mixed Flying dutchman  race 4 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
24 Juillet13h00Mixed Soling  race 4 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
24 Juillet13h00Men's Star  race 4 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
24 Juillet13h00Mixed Tornado  race 4 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
27 Juillet13h00Men's Finn  race 5 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
27 Juillet13h00Men's 470  race 5 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
27 Juillet13h00Mixed Flying dutchman  race 5 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
27 Juillet13h00Mixed Soling  race 5 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
27 Juillet13h00Men's Star  race 5 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
27 Juillet13h00Mixed Tornado  race 5 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
28 Juillet13h00Men's Finn  race 6 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
28 Juillet13h00Men's 470  race 6 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
28 Juillet13h00Mixed Flying dutchman  race 6 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
28 Juillet13h00Mixed Soling  race 6 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
28 Juillet13h00Men's Star  race 6 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
28 Juillet13h00Mixed Tornado  race 6 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
29 Juillet13h00Men's Finn  race 7 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
29 Juillet13h00Men's 470  race 7 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
29 Juillet13h00Mixed Flying dutchman  race 7 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
29 Juillet13h00Mixed Soling  race 7 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
29 Juillet13h00Men's Star  race 7 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center
29 Juillet13h00Mixed Tornado  race 7 Image icôneTallinn Olympic Yachting Center

Shooting

20 Juillet09h00Mixed 50 m free pistol   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
20 Juillet09h00Mixed Trap (clay pigeon)   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
21 Juillet09h00Mixed 50 m rifle prone   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
21 Juillet09h00Mixed Trap (clay pigeon)   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
22 Juillet09h00Mixed Trap (clay pigeon)   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
23 Juillet09h00Mixed 50 m rifle 3 positions   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
23 Juillet09h00Mixed 50 m running target   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
24 Juillet09h00Mixed 25 m rapid fire pistol   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
24 Juillet09h00Mixed 50 m running target   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
24 Juillet09h00Mixed Skeet   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
25 Juillet09h00Mixed 25 m rapid fire pistol   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
25 Juillet09h00Mixed Skeet   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range
26 Juillet09h00Mixed Skeet   Image icôneDynamo Shooting Range

Volley-ball

20 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Poland - Yugoslavia Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Romania - Libya Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Cuba - Italy Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
20 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Czechoslovakia Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet17h30Women's   preliminary pool: Bulgaria - Romania Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet17h30Women's   preliminary pool: Hungary - Brazil Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet19h30Women's   preliminary pool: Democratic Republic of Germany - Cuba Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
21 Juillet19h30Women's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Peru Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Brazil - Yugoslavia Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Poland - Romania Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Bulgaria - Cuba Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
22 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Czechoslovakia - Bulgaria Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet17h30Women's   preliminary pool: Bulgaria - Brazil Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet17h30Women's   preliminary pool: Hungary - Romania Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet19h30Women's   preliminary pool: Peru - Cuba Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
23 Juillet19h30Women's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Democratic Republic of Germany Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Poland - Libya Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Romania - Brazil Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Czechoslovakia - Bulgaria Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
24 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Italy Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet17h30Women's   preliminary pool: Brazil - Romania Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet17h30Women's   preliminary pool: Bulgaria - Hungary Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet19h30Women's   preliminary pool: Peru - Democratic Republic of Germany Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
25 Juillet19h30Women's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Cuba Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Brazil - Libya Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Romania Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Cuba - Czechoslovakia Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
26 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Bulgaria Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
27 Juillet17h30Women's   Semifinal: Peru - Romania Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
27 Juillet17h30Women's   Semifinal: Democratic Republic of Germany - Bulgaria Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
27 Juillet19h30Women's   Semifinal: Cuba - Brazil Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
27 Juillet19h30Women's   Semifinal: Soviet Union - Hungary Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Bulgaria - Italy Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet17h30Men's   preliminary pool: Poland - Brazil Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Soviet Union - Cuba Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
28 Juillet19h30Men's   preliminary pool: Yugoslavia - Libya Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
29 Juillet16h00Women's   classification 7th - 8th place: Romania - Brazil Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
29 Juillet17h30Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Bulgaria - Hungary Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
29 Juillet18h00Women's   classification 5th - 6th place: Cuba - Peru Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
29 Juillet19h30Women's   Final: Soviet Union - Democratic Republic of Germany Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet11h00Men's   classification 9th - 10th place: Italy - Libya Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet17h30Men's   Semifinal: Bulgaria - Poland Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet17h30Men's   Semifinal: Czechoslovakia - Brazil Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet19h30Men's   Semifinal: Cuba - Yugoslavia Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
30 Juillet19h30Men's   Semifinal: Soviet Union - Romania Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
1 Août17h30Men's   classification 7th - 8th place: Cuba - Czechoslovakia Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
1 Août17h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Poland - Romania Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
1 Août19h30Men's   classification 5th - 6th place: Brazil - Yugoslavia Image icôneDruzhba Multi-Purpose Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium
1 Août19h30Men's   Final: Soviet Union - Bulgaria Image icôneMinor Arena Of The Central Lenin Stadium

Weightlifting

20 Juillet14h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo
20 Juillet14h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
20 Juillet19h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo
20 Juillet19h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
21 Juillet14h00Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
21 Juillet14h00Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
21 Juillet19h00Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
21 Juillet19h00Men's 52 - 56 kg Bantam weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
22 Juillet14h00Men's 56 - 60 kg Feather weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
22 Juillet14h00Men's 56 - 60 kg Feather weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
22 Juillet19h00Men's 56 - 60 kg Feather weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
22 Juillet19h00Men's 56 - 60 kg Feather weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
23 Juillet14h00Men's 60 - 67,5 kg Light weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
23 Juillet14h00Men's 60 - 67,5 kg Light weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
23 Juillet19h00Men's 60 - 67,5 kg Light weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
23 Juillet19h00Men's 60 - 67,5 kg Light weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
24 Juillet14h00Men's 67,5 - 75 kg Middle weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
24 Juillet14h00Men's 67,5 - 75 kg Middle weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
24 Juillet19h00Men's 67,5 - 75 kg Middle weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
24 Juillet19h00Men's 67,5 - 75 kg Middle weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
26 Juillet14h00Men's 75 - 82,5 kg Light heavy weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
26 Juillet14h00Men's 75 - 82,5 kg Light heavy weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
26 Juillet19h00Men's 75 - 82,5 kg Light heavy weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
26 Juillet19h00Men's 75 - 82,5 kg Light heavy weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
27 Juillet14h00Men's 82,5 - 90 kg Middle-heavy weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
27 Juillet14h00Men's 82,5 - 90 kg Middle-heavy weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
27 Juillet19h00Men's 82,5 - 90 kg Middle-heavy weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
27 Juillet19h00Men's 82,5 - 90 kg Middle-heavy weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
28 Juillet14h00Men's 90 - 100 kg First-heavy weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
28 Juillet14h00Men's 90 - 100 kg First-heavy weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
28 Juillet19h00Men's 90 - 100 kg First-heavy weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
28 Juillet19h00Men's 90 - 100 kg First-heavy weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
29 Juillet14h00Men's 100 - 110 kg Heavy weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
29 Juillet14h00Men's 100 - 110 kg Heavy weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
29 Juillet19h00Men's 100 - 110 kg Heavy weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
29 Juillet19h00Men's 100 - 110 kg Heavy weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
30 Juillet14h00Men's + 110 kg Super heavy weight group B snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
30 Juillet14h00Men's + 110 kg Super heavy weight group B clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
30 Juillet19h00Men's + 110 kg Super heavy weight group A snatch Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace
30 Juillet19h00Men's + 110 kg Super heavy weight group A clean and jerk Image icôneIzmailovo Sports Palace

Wrestling freestyle

27 Juillet10h00Men's - 48 kg Light flyweight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet10h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet18h00Men's - 48 kg Light flyweight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet18h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
27 Juillet18h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet10h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet10h00Men's - 48 kg Light flyweight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet10h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet10h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet10h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet18h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet18h00Men's - 48 kg Light flyweight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet18h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet18h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet18h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
28 Juillet18h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's - 48 kg Light flyweight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet10h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's - 48 kg Light flyweight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
29 Juillet18h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet10h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet10h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet10h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet10h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet10h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet10h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet18h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet18h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet18h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet18h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet18h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet18h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
30 Juillet18h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet10h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet10h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet10h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet18h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet18h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet18h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet18h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet18h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet18h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet18h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
31 Juillet18h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army

Wrestling greco-romane

20 Juillet10h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
20 Juillet10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
20 Juillet10h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
20 Juillet18h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
20 Juillet18h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
20 Juillet18h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet10h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet10h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet10h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet10h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet10h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet18h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet18h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet18h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet18h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet18h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
21 Juillet18h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet10h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
22 Juillet18h00Men's 82 - 90 kg Light heavy weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet10h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet10h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet10h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet10h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet10h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet10h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet18h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet18h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet18h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet18h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet18h00Men's 48 - 52 kg Fly weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet18h00Men's 68 - 74 kg Welter weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
23 Juillet18h00Men's 90 - 100 kg Heavy weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet10h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet10h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet10h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight preliminaries Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet18h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet18h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet18h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet18h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight Semifinals Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet18h00Men's + 100 kg Super heavy weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet18h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet18h00Men's 62 - 68 kg Light weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army
24 Juillet18h00Men's 74 - 82 kg Middle weight Final Image icôneSports Complex Of The Central Sports Club Of The Army