MarcoLympics
1976 Innsbruck Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XIIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's 20 km medailleflag Nikolai KRUGLOV(URS)
1h14'12"26
Men's 20 km medailleflag Heikki IKOLA(FIN)
1h15'54"10
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aleksandr ELIZAROV(URS)
1h16'05"57
Men's 20 km medailleflag Willy BERTIN(ITA)
1h16'50"36
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aleksandr TIHONOV(URS)
1h17'18"33
Men's 20 km medailleflag Esco SAIRA(FIN)
1h17'32"84
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lino JORDAN(ITA)
1h17'49"83
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sune ADOLFSSON(SWE)
1h18'00"50
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tor SVENDSBERGET(NOR)
1h18'10"13
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lars-Göran ARWIDSON(SWE)
1h18'34"37
Men's 20 km medailleflag Heinnrich MEHRINGER(GER)
1h18'49"15
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mandfred GEYER(GDR)
1h19'11"37
Men's 20 km medailleflag Juhani SUUTARINEN(FIN)
1h19'25"89
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hansruedi SUESSLI(SUI)
1h19'53"73
Men's 20 km medailleflag Karl-Heinz WOLF(GDR)
1h20'06"89
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gheorghe VOICU(ROM)
1h21'01"52
Men's 20 km medailleflag Antonin KRIZ(TCH )
1h21'11"36
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kjell HOVDA(NOR)
1h21'24"45
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jan SZPUNAR(POL)
1h21'27"20
Men's 20 km medailleflag Svein ENGEN(NOR)
1h21'27"24
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alfred EDER(AUT)
1h22'42"52
Men's 20 km medailleflag René ARPIN(FRA)
1h22'50"92
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pierantonio CLEMENTI(ITA)
1h23'08"86
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ladislav ZIZKA(TCH )
1h23'09"03
Men's 20 km medailleflag Albert MAECHLER(SUI)
1h23'28"66
Men's 20 km medailleflag Josef NIEDERMEIER(GER)
1h23'33"63
Men's 20 km medailleflag Manfred BEER(GDR)
1h23'42"50
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christo MADJAROV(BUL)
1h24'02"62
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wojciech TRUCHAN(POL)
1h24'09"93
Men's 20 km medailleflag Graeme FERGUSON(GBR)
1h24'18"09
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hiroyuki DEGUCHI(JPN)
1h24'53"84
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gheorghe GIRNITA(ROM)
1h25'00"71
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jean Claude VIRY(FRA)
1h25'09"51
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aloois KANAMUELLER(GER)
1h25'25"26
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lyle NELSON(USA)
1h25'27"50
Men's 20 km medailleflag Malcolm HIRST(GBR)
1h25'52"97
Men's 20 km medailleflag Franz-Josef WEBER(AUT)
1h26'14"92
Men's 20 km medailleflag Manabu SUZUKI(JPN)
1h26'35"79
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jeffrey STEVENS(GBR)
1h27'15"87
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christian DANUSER(SUI)
1h27'16"43
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kazuo SASAKUBO(JPN)
1h27'35"31
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aime GRUET-MASSON(FRA)
1h27'35"81
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ilia TODOROV(BUL)
1h27'57"60
Men's 20 km medailleflag Josef MALINSKY(TCH )
1h28'09"18
Men's 20 km medailleflag Nicolae CRISTOLOVEANU(ROM)
1h28'15"53
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andrzej RAPACZ(POL)
1h28'30"82
Men's 20 km medailleflag Martin Olaf Hagen HAGEN(USA)
1h28'49"20
Men's 20 km medailleflag Torsten WADMAN(SWE)
1h30'20"34
Men's 20 km medailleflag Klaus FARBMACHER(AUT)
1h36'31"07
Men's 20 km medailleflag UENG "Ming-Yih "(ROC)
1h42'09"37
Men's 20 km medailleflag LI-CHIEN "Shen "(ROC)
1h58'32"91
Men's 20 km medailleflag P. DASCOULIAS(USA)
DNF
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
1h57'55?64
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
2h01'45"58
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
2h04'08"61
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
2h04'11"86
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
2h05'10"28
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
2h06'16"55
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
2h07'34"42
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
2h08'46"90
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
2h09'06"63
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Romania
2h09'54"40
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
2h10'17"72
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
2h11'46"54
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Great Britain
2h11'54"36
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
2h17'09"04
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
2h18'06"78

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
3'44?42
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
3'44"99
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'45"70
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'45"74
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
3'46"13
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'46"37
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
3'46"97
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'47"30
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Sweden
3'48"41
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'49"10
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'50"09
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'50"53
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
3'50"54
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'50"76
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
3'51"02
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'51"12
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
3'51"71
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'52"00
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'52"02
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'52"10
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'52"71
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'53"72
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'54"29
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'56"06
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
3'40"43
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'40"89
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
3'41"47
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
3'42"44
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
3'42"47
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'43"21
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'43"79
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'43"91
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'44"04
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'44"90
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'45"80
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'45"87
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'46"39
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'46"70
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'46"72
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Sweden
3'47"12
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'48"02
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'49"41
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States Of America
3'49"71
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'49"85
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'50"86

Ice Hockey

Men's  Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
Men's  Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
Men's  Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
Men's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's  Teammedailleflag Poland

Luge

Men's Double Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
1'25"604
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
1'25"889
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'25"919
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
1'26"238
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'26"424
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1'26"826
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'27"171
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
1'27"407
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
1'27"557
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Poland
1'27"737
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'27"839
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Poland
1'28"002
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Norway
1'28"454
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Sweden
1'29"217
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Norway
1'29"278
Men's Double Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
1'29"847
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'30"035
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Japan
1'30"583
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Liechtenstein
1'30"789
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1'31"377
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Republic Of China
1'31"378
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'31"590
Men's Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'32"009
Men's Double Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'32"040
Men's Double Teammedailleflag Great Britain
DNF
Men's Single medailleflag Detlef GUNTHER(GER)
3'27"688
Men's Single medailleflag Josef FENDT(GER)
3'28"196
Men's Single medailleflag Hans RINN(GDR)
3'28"574
Men's Single medailleflag Hans-Heinrich WINCKLER(GDR)
3'29"454
Men's Single medailleflag Manfred SCHMID(AUT)
3'29"511
Men's Single medailleflag Anton WINKLER(GER)
3'29"520
Men's Single medailleflag Reinhold SULZBACHER(AUT)
3'30"398
Men's Single medailleflag Dainis BREMZE(URS)
3'30"576
Men's Single medailleflag Rudolf SCHMID(AUT)
3'31"419
Men's Single medailleflag Vladimir SHITOV(URS)
3'32"570
Men's Single medailleflag Karl BRUNNER(ITA)
3'33"188
Men's Single medailleflag Jan KASIESKI(POL)
3'34"189
Men's Single medailleflag Aigars KRIKIS(URS)
3'34"695
Men's Single medailleflag Stanislav PTACNIK(TCH )
3'34"838
Men's Single medailleflag Stefan KJERNHOLM(SWE)
3'34"990
Men's Single medailleflag Miroslaw WIECKOWSKI(POL)
3'35"220
Men's Single medailleflag Michael GARDEBAECK(SWE)
3'36"148
Men's Single medailleflag Jindrich ZEMAN(TCH )
3'36"167
Men's Single medailleflag Andrzej PIEKOSZEWSKI(POL)
3'36"259
Men's Single medailleflag Moaten Nordeide JOHANSEN(NOR)
3'36"879
Men's Single medailleflag Nils VINBERG(SWE)
3'38"479
Men's Single medailleflag Christian STROM(NOR)
3'38"792
Men's Single medailleflag Vladimir RESL(TCH )
3'40"235
Men's Single medailleflag Hidetoshi SATO(JPN)
3'40"931
Men's Single medailleflag Richard CAVANAUGH(USA)
3'41"357
Men's Single medailleflag James MURRAY(USA)
3'42"152
Men's Single medailleflag Kazuaki ICHIKAWA(JPN)
3'42"442
Men's Single medailleflag Terrance O'BRIEN(USA)
3'42"536
Men's Single medailleflag Michel DE CARVALHO(GBR)
3'42"665
Men's Single medailleflag Jeremy James PALMER-TOMKINSON(GBR)
3'42"724
Men's Single medailleflag Larry ARBUTHNOT(CAN)
3'42"784
Men's Single medailleflag Max BACK(LIE)
3'44"782
Men's Single medailleflag Richard LIVERSEDGE(GBR)
3'44"839
Men's Single medailleflag SHIEH "Wei-Cheng "(ROC)
3'45"200
Men's Single medailleflag Michael SHRAGGE(CAN)
3'46"292
Men's Single medailleflag Bjorn DYRDAHL(NOR)
3'47"044
Men's Single medailleflag Peter GSCHNITZER(ITA)
4'08"760
Men's Single medailleflag HUANG "Liu-Chong "(ROC)
5'22"646
Men's Single medailleflag Paul HILDGARTNER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Single medailleflag Rainer GASSNER(LIE)
DNF
Men's Single medailleflag Stefan HÖLZLWIMMER(LIE)
DNF
Men's Single medailleflag Wolfgang SCHÄDLER(LIE)
DNF
Men's Single medailleflag Denis MICHAUD(CAN)
DSQ
Women's Single medailleflag Margit SCHUMANN(GDR)
2'50"621
Women's Single medailleflag Ute RUHROLD(GDR)
2'50"846
Women's Single medailleflag Elisabeth DEMLEITNER(GER)
2'51"056
Women's Single medailleflag Eva-Maria WERNICKE(GDR)
2'51"262
Women's Single medailleflag Antonia MAYR(AUT)
2'51"360
Women's Single medailleflag Margit GRAF(AUT)
2'51"459
Women's Single medailleflag Monika SCHEFFTSCHIK(GER)
2'51"540
Women's Single medailleflag Angelika SCHAFFERER(AUT)
2'52"322
Women's Single medailleflag Vera ZOZULIA(URS)
2'52"661
Women's Single medailleflag Dana SPALENSKA(TCH )
2'53"206
Women's Single medailleflag Sarah FELDER(ITA)
2'53"623
Women's Single medailleflag Teresa BUGAJCZYK(POL)
2'53"929
Women's Single medailleflag Barbara PIECHA(POL)
2'54"960
Women's Single medailleflag Halina KANASZ(POL)
2'56"335
Women's Single medailleflag Veronica HOLMSTEN(SWE)
2'58"608
Women's Single medailleflag Marialuisa RAINER(ITA)
2'59"531
Women's Single medailleflag Marie-Thérese BONNET(FRA)
2'59"810
Women's Single medailleflag Agnetha LINDSKOG(SWE)
2'59"943
Women's Single medailleflag Mieko OGAWA(JPN)
3'00"730
Women's Single medailleflag Teruko YAMADA(JPN)
3'00"808
Women's Single medailleflag Kathleen HOMSTAD(USA)
3'01"351
Women's Single medailleflag Carole KEYES(CAN)
3'01"883
Women's Single medailleflag Mary Jane BOWIE(CAN)
3'02"341
Women's Single medailleflag Karen ROBERTS(USA)
3'04"083
Women's Single medailleflag Maura HAPONSKI(USA)
3'04"571
Women's Single medailleflag Julie CHASE(CAN)
3'13"522

Skating artistic

Men's Skating medailleflag John Anthony CURRY(GBR)
192,74 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Vladimir KOVALEV(URS)
187,64 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Toller CRANSTON(CAN)
187,38 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jan HOFFMANN(GDR)
187,34 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Sergej VOLKOV(URS)
184,08 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag David SANTEE(USA)
184,28 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Terry KUBICKA(USA)
183,30 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jurij OVCHINNIKOV(URS)
180,04 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Minoru SANO(JPN)
178,72 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Robin COUSINS(GBR)
178,14 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Mitsuru MATSUMURA(JPN)
172,48 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Zdenek PAZDIREK(TCH )
171,60 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Pekka LESKINEN(FIN)
166,98 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Stan BOHONEK(CAN)
165,88 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jean-Christophe SIMOND(FRA)
159,44 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Glyn JONES(GBR)
157,24 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag William SCHOBER(AUS)
DNF
Men's Skating medailleflag Ronald KOPPELENT(AUT)
DNF
Men's Skating medailleflag Ron SHAVER(CAN)
DNF
Men's Skating medailleflag Laszlo VAJDA(HUN)
DNF
Women's Skating medailleflag Dorothy HAMILL(USA)
193,80 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Dianne DE LEEUW(HOL)
190,24 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Christine ERRATH(GDR)
188,16 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Anett PÖTZSCH(GDR)
187,42 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Isabel DUVAL DE NAVARRE(GER)
182,42 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Wendy BURGE(USA)
182,14 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Susanna DRIANO(ITA)
181,62 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Linda FRATIANNE(USA)
181,86 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Lynn NIGHTINGALE(CAN)
181,72 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Dagmar LURZ(GER)
178,04 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Marion WEBER(GDR)
175,82 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Elena VODOREZOVA(URS)
175,58 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Emi Catherine WATANABE(JPN)
171,72 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kim ALLETSON(CAN)
171,64 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Karena RICHARDSON(GBR)
166,52 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Claudia KRISTOFICS–BINDER(USA)
162,88 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag YOON "Hyo-Jean "(KOR)
159,64 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Grazyna DUDEK(POL)
159,48 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Eva DURISINOVA(TCH )
158,22 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Sharon BURLEY(AUS)
149,26 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Danielle RIEDER(SUI)
DNF
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
140,54 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
136,35 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
134,57 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
134,52 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
134,24 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
129,57 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Switzerland
128,97 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
127,37 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
127,06 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Austria
121,30 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Great Britain
120,40 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States Of America
119,36 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
118,39 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
116,54 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
209,92 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
204,88 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
202,64 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
199,10 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Hungary
191,92 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
191,46 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
191,40 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
186,80 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Poland
182,20 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
182,90 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
180,60 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
175,16 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
175,96 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
168,64 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
168,26 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
166,22 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States Of America
165,12 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Austria
DNF

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Peter MUELLER(USA)
1'19"32
OR
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jorn DIDRIKSEN(NOR)
1'20"45
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Valerii MURATOV(URS)
1'20"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksandr SAFRONOV(URS)
1'20"84
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN(HOL)
1'20"85
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Gaetan BOUCHER(CAN)
1'21"23
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mats WALLBERG(SWE)
1'21"23
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pertti NIITTYLÄ(FIN)
1'21"43
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Horst FREESE(GER)
1'21"48
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Klaus WUNDERLICH(GDR)
1'21"67
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Colin Victor COATES(AUS)
1'21"72
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Daniel IMMERFALL(USA)
1'21"74
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Johan GRANATH(SWE)
1'22"63
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Bruno TONIOLLI(ITA)
1'22"83
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR)
1'22"88
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Terje ANDERSEN(NOR)
1'22"92
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Emmanuel MICHON(FRA)
1'22"99
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Piet KLEINE(HOL)
1'23"00
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Masaki SUZUKI(JPN)
1'23"40
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Harald OEHME(GDR)
1'23"88
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Archiebald MARSHALL(GBR)
1'24"00
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kay Arne STENSHJEMMET(NOR)
1'24"71
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tom OVEREND(CAN)
1'25"06
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mikio OYAMA(JPN)
1'25"91
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Berend SCHABUS(AUT)
1'26"50
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Floriano MARTELLO(ITA)
1'26"54
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Richard TOURNE(FRA)
1'26"75
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Daniel CARROLL(USA)
1'27"37
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrey MALIKOV(URS)
1'27"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Norio HIRATE(JPN)
1'29"42
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Bernt JANSSON(SWE)
1'30"27
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jan BAZEN(HOL)
DNS
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jan Egil STORHOLT(NOR)
1'59"38
OR
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yuri KONDAKOV(URS)
1'59"97
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN(HOL)
1'59"38
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sergei RIABEV(URS)
2'02"15
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Daniel CARROLL(USA)
2'02"26
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Piet KLEINE(HOL)
2'02"28
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Eric HEIDEN(USA)
2'02"40
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Colin Victor COATES(AUS)
2'03"34
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Klaus WUNDERLICH(GDR)
2'03"41
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Olavi KOEPPAE(FIN)
2'03"69
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kay Arne STENSHJEMMET(NOR)
2'03"75
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Herbert SCHWARZ(GER)
2'03"76
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sergey MARCHUK(URS)
2'04"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Gaetan BOUCHER(CAN)
2'04"63
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Terje ANDERSEN(NOR)
2'04"65
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Dan JOHANSSON(SWE)
2'04"73
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Lennart CARLSSON(SWE)
2'04"76
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR)
2'05"25
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bruno TONIOLLI(ITA)
2'05"66
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Richard TOURNE(FRA)
2'06"43
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Masahiko YAMAMOTO(JPN)
2'06"67
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Mats WALLBERG(SWE)
2'08"72
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Michael WOODS(USA)
2'08"77
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Geoffrey SANDYS(GBR)
2'09"17
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Floriano MARTELLO(ITA)
2'09"68
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ludwig KRONFUß(AUT)
2'11"17
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Franz KRIENBÜHL(SUI)
2'12"52
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Gilbert VAN EESBEECK(BEL)
2'12"74
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Berend SCHABUS(AUT)
2'15"41
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Giovanni PANCIERA(ITA)
2'33"52
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Piet KLEINE(HOL)
14'50"59
OR
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sten STENSEN(NOR)
14'53"30
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN(HOL)
15'02"02
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Viktor VARLAMOV(URS)
15'06"06
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Örjan SANDLER(SWE)
15'16"21
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Colin Victor COATES(AUS)
15'16"80
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Daniel CARROLL(USA)
15'19"29
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Franz KRIENBÜHL(SUI)
15'36"43
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Olavi KOEPPAE(FIN)
15'39"73
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Amund SJOBREND(NOR)
15'43"29
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sergey MARCHUK(URS)
15'43"81
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Michael WOODS(USA)
15'53"42
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Lennart CARLSSON(SWE)
15'53"89
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jan Egil STORHOLT(NOR)
16'06"37
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Vladimir IVANOV(URS)
16'16"20
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Masahiko YAMAMOTO(JPN)
16'20"83
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Maurizio MARCHETTO(ITA)
16'22"55
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Geoffrey SANDYS(GBR)
16'26"27
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Charles GILMORE(USA)
16'26"35
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Hubert GUNDOLF(AUT)
16'52"43
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sten STENSEN(NOR)
7'24"48
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Piet KLEINE(HOL)
7'26"47
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN(HOL)
7'26"54
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Viktor VARLAMOV(URS)
7'30"97
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Klaus WUNDERLICH(GDR)
7'33"82
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Daniel CARROLL(USA)
7'36"46
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Vladimir IVANOV(URS)
7'37"73
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Örjan SANDLER(SWE)
7'39"69
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jan Egil STORHOLT(NOR)
7'40"60
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Colin Victor COATES(AUS)
7'41"96
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR)
7'44"21
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Michael WOODS(USA)
7'48"08
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Amund SJOBREND(NOR)
7'48"28
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sergey MARCHUK(URS)
7'51"37
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Herbert SCHWARZ(GER)
7'52"26
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Lennart CARLSSON(SWE)
7'53"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Franz KRIENBÜHL(SUI)
7'53"11
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Manfred WINTER(GDR)
7'58"28
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Eric HEIDEN(USA)
7'59"00
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Olavi KOEPPAE(FIN)
7'59"52
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Maurizio MARCHETTO(ITA)
8'04"07
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Masahiko YAMAMOTO(JPN)
8'06"97
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Andrew BARRON(CAN)
8'10"00
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Masayuki KAWAHARA(JPN)
8'10"08
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Dan JOHANSSON(SWE)
8'12"37
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Geoffrey SANDYS(GBR)
8'13"03
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ludwig KRONFUß(AUT)
8'19"72
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Ivano BAMBERGHI(ITA)
8'21"04
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hubert GUNDOLF(AUT)
8'29"34
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Gilbert VAN EESBEECK(BEL)
8'29"78
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Loris VELLAR(ITA)
8'31"85
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jan DERKSEN(HOL)
DNS
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yevgeny KULIKOV(URS)
39"17
OR
Men's 500 m medailleflag Valerii MURATOV(URS)
39"25
Men's 500 m medailleflag Daniel IMMERFALL(USA)
39"54
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mats WALLBERG(SWE)
39"56
Men's 500 m medailleflag Peter MUELLER(USA)
39"57
Men's 500 m medailleflag Arnulf SUNDE(NOR)
39"78
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan BAZEN(HOL)
39"78
Men's 500 m medailleflag Andrey MALIKOV(URS)
39"85
Men's 500 m medailleflag Oloph GRANATH(SWE)
39"93
Men's 500 m medailleflag James CHAPIN(USA)
40"09
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tom OVEREND(CAN)
40"22
Men's 500 m medailleflag Masaki SUZUKI(JPN)
40"22
Men's 500 m medailleflag Johan GRANATH(SWE)
40"25
Men's 500 m medailleflag Gaetan BOUCHER(CAN)
40"53
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pertti NIITTYLÄ(FIN)
40"65
Men's 500 m medailleflag Archiebald MARSHALL(GBR)
40"85
Men's 500 m medailleflag Norio HIRATE(JPN)
40"85
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mikio OYAMA(JPN)
40"90
Men's 500 m medailleflag Emmanuel MICHON(FRA)
40"91
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hans VAN HELDEN(FRA)
40"91
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kay Arne STENSHJEMMET(NOR)
40"94
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR)
41"08
Men's 500 m medailleflag Bruno TONIOLLI(ITA)
41"44
Men's 500 m medailleflag Harald OEHME(GDR)
41"54
Men's 500 m medailleflag Colin Victor COATES(AUS)
41"77
Men's 500 m medailleflag Berend SCHABUS(AUT)
42"77
Men's 500 m medailleflag Heinz STEINBERGER(AUT)
43"28
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan Egil STORHOLT(NOR)
1'18"00
Men's 500 m medailleflag Horst FREESE(GER)
DNF
Men's 500 m medailleflag Klaas VRIEND(HOL)
DNS
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Tatyana AVERINA(URS)
1'28"43
OR
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Leah POULOS(USA)
1'28"57
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sheila YOUNG(USA)
1'29"14
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sylvia BURKA(CAN)
1'29"47
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monika HOLZNER(GER)
1'29"54
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Cathy PRIESTNER(CAN)
1'29"66
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila TITOVA(URS)
1'30"06
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Heike LANGE(GDR)
1'30"55
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Makiko NAGAYA(JPN)
1'31"23
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Erwina RYS(POL)
1'31"59
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sijtje VAN DE LENDE(HOL)
1'31"66
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monika ZERNICEK(GDR)
1'31"68
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Paula HALONEN(FIN)
1'31"72
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ann-Sofie JAERNSTROEM(SWE)
1'32"06
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Tatiana SHELEHOVA(URS)
1'32"08
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Annie BORCKINK(HOL)
1'32"50
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Tuula VILKAS(FIN)
1'32"94
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sigrid SUNDBY DYBEDAHL(NOR)
1'33"05
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ewa MALEWICKA(POL)
1'33"89
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yuko OTA(JPN)
1'33"99
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ute DIX(GDR)
1'34"14
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Elizabeth APPLEBY(CAN)
1'34"27
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christa JAARSMA(HOL)
1'34"63
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Heiko HASEGAWA(JPN)
1'35"42
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Nam-Soon "(KOR)
1'35"58
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Janina KOROWICKA(POL)
1'35"81
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Margaret CROWE(USA)
DSQ
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Linda ROMBOUTS(BEL)
DNS
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Galina STEPANSKAYA(URS)
2'16"58
OR
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sheila YOUNG(USA)
2'17"06
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tatyana AVERINA(URS)
2'17"96
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Lisbeth KORSMO(NOR)
2'18"99
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Karin KESSOW(GDR)
2'19"05
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Leah POULOS(USA)
2'19"11
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ines BAUTZMANN(GDR)
2'19"63
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Erwina RYS(POL)
2'19"69
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sylvia BURKA(CAN)
2'19"74
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Andrea MITSCHERLICH(GDR)
2'20"05
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sigrid SUNDBY DYBEDAHL(NOR)
2'21"85
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Annie BORCKINK(HOL)
2'22"06
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sijtje VAN DE LENDE(HOL)
2'22"10
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sylvia FILIPSSON(SWE)
2'22"42
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nina STATKEVICH(URS)
2'22"59
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Christa JAARSMA(HOL)
2'23"98
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Cindy SEIKKULA(USA)
2'24"06
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ewa MALEWICKA(POL)
2'24"26
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Janina KOROWICKA(POL)
2'24"30
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tuula VILKAS(FIN)
2'24"55
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Elizabeth APPLEBY(CAN)
2'24"89
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Chieko ITO(JPN)
2'25"27
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Kathleen "Kathy" VOGT(CAN)
2'25"49
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yuko OTA(JPN)
2'25"74
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Nam-Soon "(KOR)
2'26"24
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Linda ROMBOUTS(BEL)
2'32"96
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tatyana AVERINA(URS)
4'45"19
OR
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Andrea MITSCHERLICH(GDR)
4'45"23
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Lisbeth KORSMO(NOR)
4'45"24
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Karin KESSOW(GDR)
4'45"60
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ines BAUTZMANN(GDR)
4'46"67
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Sylvia FILIPSSON(SWE)
4'48"15
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nancy SWIDER(USA)
4'48"15
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Sylvia BURKA(CAN)
4'49"04
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Sijtje VAN DE LENDE(HOL)
4'50"86
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Erwina RYS(POL)
4'50"95
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Beth HEIDEN(USA)
4'51"67
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tuula VILKAS(FIN)
4'51"71
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nina STATKEVICH(URS)
4'53"94
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tatiana SHELEHOVA(URS)
4'54"03
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Annie BORCKINK(HOL)
4'56"75
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Janina KOROWICKA(POL)
4'57"48
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cindy SEIKKULA(USA)
4'57"57
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Elizabeth APPLEBY(CAN)
4'58"68
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Yuko OTA(JPN)
4'58"92
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Christa JAARSMA(HOL)
5'00"08
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Chieko ITO(JPN)
5'02"57
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Paula HALONEN(FIN)
5'03"08
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Gayle GORDON(CAN)
5'07"09
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag LEE "Nam-Soon "(KOR)
5'08"34
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ewa MALEWICKA(POL)
5'08"79
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Linda ROMBOUTS(BEL)
5'10"35
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sheila YOUNG(USA)
42"76
OR
Women's 500 m medailleflag Cathy PRIESTNER(CAN)
43"12
Women's 500 m medailleflag Tatyana AVERINA(URS)
43"17
Women's 500 m medailleflag Leah POULOS(USA)
43"21
Women's 500 m medailleflag Vera KRASNOVA(URS)
43"23
Women's 500 m medailleflag Lyubov SACHIKOVA(URS)
43"80
Women's 500 m medailleflag Makiko NAGAYA(JPN)
43"88
Women's 500 m medailleflag Paula HALONEN(FIN)
43"99
Women's 500 m medailleflag Lori MONK(USA)
44"00
Women's 500 m medailleflag Heike LANGE(GDR)
44"21
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sylvia BURKA(CAN)
44"35
Women's 500 m medailleflag Monika HOLZNER(GER)
44"36
Women's 500 m medailleflag Ann-Sofie JAERNSTROEM(SWE)
44"39
Women's 500 m medailleflag Stanislawa PIETRUSZCAK(POL)
44"68
Women's 500 m medailleflag Ines BAUTZMANN(GDR)
44"87
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sigrid SUNDBY DYBEDAHL(NOR)
45"00
Women's 500 m medailleflag Heiko HASEGAWA(JPN)
45"09
Women's 500 m medailleflag Erwina RYS(POL)
45"37
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christa JAARSMA(HOL)
45"45
Women's 500 m medailleflag Ute DIX(GDR)
45"60
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kathleen "Kathy" VOGT(CAN)
45"62
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sylvia FILIPSSON(SWE)
45"97
Women's 500 m medailleflag Annie BORCKINK(HOL)
46"00
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sijtje VAN DE LENDE(HOL)
46"06
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Nam-Soon "(KOR)
46"33
Women's 500 m medailleflag Ewa MALEWICKA(POL)
46"67
Women's 500 m medailleflag Linda ROMBOUTS(BEL)
48"31

Ski alpine

Men's Downhill medailleflag Franz "Kaiser Franz " KLAMMER(AUT)
1'45"73
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bernhard RUSSI(SUI)
1'46"06
Men's Downhill medailleflag Herbert PLANK(ITA)
1'46"59
Men's Downhill medailleflag Philippe ROUX(SUI)
1'46"69
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kenneth John "Ken" READ(CAN)
1'46"83
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andy Ray MILL(USA)
1'47"06
Men's Downhill medailleflag Walter TRESCH(SUI)
1'47"29
Men's Downhill medailleflag David IRWIN(CAN)
1'47"41
Men's Downhill medailleflag Josef "Sepp" WALCHER(AUT)
1'47"45
Men's Downhill medailleflag James Mark "Jim" HUNTER(CAN)
1'47"52
Men's Downhill medailleflag Greg JONES(USA)
1'47"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag René BERTHOD(SUI)
1'47"89
Men's Downhill medailleflag James Peter "Pete" PATTERSON(USA)
1'47"94
Men's Downhill medailleflag Rolando THÖNI(ITA)
1'48"13
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter FISCHER(GER)
1'48"18
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrice PELLA-FINET(FRA)
1'48"34
Men's Downhill medailleflag Josef "Sepp" FERSTL(GER)
1'48"41
Men's Downhill medailleflag David MURRAY(CAN)
1'48"43
Men's Downhill medailleflag Klaus EBERHARDT(AUT)
1'48"45
Men's Downhill medailleflag Sumihiro TOMII(JPN)
1'48"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Willy FROMMELT(LIE)
1'48"92
Men's Downhill medailleflag David GRIFF(AUS)
1'49"02
Men's Downhill medailleflag Michael VEITH(GER)
1'49"02
Men's Downhill medailleflag Karl ANDERSON(USA)
1'49"08
Men's Downhill medailleflag Erik HAAKER(NOR)
1'49"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag Gustavo THÖNI(ITA)
1'49"25
Men's Downhill medailleflag Mikio KATAGIRI(JPN)
1'50"03
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andreas WENZEL(LIE)
1'50"08
Men's Downhill medailleflag Wolfgang JUNGINGER(GER)
1'50"48
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alan STEWART(GBR)
1'50"56
Men's Downhill medailleflag Luis ROSENKJER(ARG)
1'50"87
Men's Downhill medailleflag Stuart FITZSIMMONS(GBR)
1'50"89
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bohumir ZEMAN(TCH )
1'51"27
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kim Andrew CLIFFORD(AUS)
1'51"64
Men's Downhill medailleflag Francisco "Paquito " FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP)
1'51"91
Men's Downhill medailleflag Juan-Manuel FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP)
1'52"40
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter FUCHS(GBR)
1'52"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrej KOZELJ(YUG)
1'52"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Juan Angel OLIVIERI(ARG)
1'52"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Miloslav SOCHOR(TCH )
1'53"48
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jaime ROS(ESP)
1'53"50
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jorge GARCIA OLIVER(ESP)
1'53"55
Men's Downhill medailleflag Didier XHAET(BEL)
1'53"56
Men's Downhill medailleflag Vladimir Mikhaylovich ANDREEV(URS)
1'53"61
Men's Downhill medailleflag Robert BLANCHAER(BEL)
1'54"30
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ajdin PASOVIC(YUG)
1'54"57
Men's Downhill medailleflag Carlos Alberto MARTINEZ(ARG)
1'54"62
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ivan PENEV(BUL)
1'55"56
Men's Downhill medailleflag Dan CRISTEA(ROM)
1'55"63
Men's Downhill medailleflag Gheorghi KOTCHOV(BUL)
1'55"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jose Luis KOIFMAN(CHI)
1'56"30
Men's Downhill medailleflag Roman DEREZINSKI(POL)
1'56"33
Men's Downhill medailleflag Stuart BLAKELY(NZL)
1'57"91
Men's Downhill medailleflag Antoine CRESPO TRAVESSET(AND)
1'58"72
Men's Downhill medailleflag Gorban Ali KALHOR(IRN)
1'59"15
Men's Downhill medailleflag Mohammad Hadj KIA SHEMSHAKI(IRN)
1'59"44
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ion CAVASI(ROM)
2'00"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag Akbar KALILI(IRN)
2'00"32
Men's Downhill medailleflag Rafael CANAS(CHI)
2'00"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Brett KENDALL(NZL)
2'00"57
Men's Downhill medailleflag Fernando REUTTER(CHI)
2'01"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag Charles FONT PUIG(AND)
2'01"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ahmet KIBIL(TUR)
2'03"74
Men's Downhill medailleflag Muemtaz DEMIRHAN(TUR)
2'06"01
Men's Downhill medailleflag Thomas KARADIMOS(GRE)
2'14"69
Men's Downhill medailleflag Spyridon "Spyros" THEODOROU(GRE)
2'17"08
Men's Downhill medailleflag Xavier ARENY FITE(AND)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Adrian RONCALLO(ARG)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Robert "Rob" MCINTYRE(AUS)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Anton "Jimmy" STEINER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Konrad BARTELSKI(GBR)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Mohammad KALHOR(IRN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Erwin STICKER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Robin ARMSTRONG(NZL)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Murat TOSUN(TUR)
DNS
Men's Slalom medailleflag Piero GROS(ITA)
2'03"29
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gustavo THÖNI(ITA)
2'03"73
Men's Slalom medailleflag Willy FROMMELT(LIE)
2'04"28
Men's Slalom medailleflag Walter TRESCH(SUI)
2'05"26
Men's Slalom medailleflag Christian NEUREUTHER(GER)
2'06"56
Men's Slalom medailleflag Wolfgang JUNGINGER(GER)
2'07"08
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alois MORGENSTERN(AUT)
2'07"18
Men's Slalom medailleflag Peter LÜSCHER(SUI)
2'08"10
Men's Slalom medailleflag Francisco "Paquito " FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP)
2'08"35
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andreas WENZEL(LIE)
2'08"73
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jan BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL)
2'08"81
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stig Ivar STRAND(SWE)
2'09"08
Men's Slalom medailleflag Cary ADGATE(USA)
2'09"53
Men's Slalom medailleflag Miloslav SOCHOR(TCH )
2'09"61
Men's Slalom medailleflag Roland ROCHE(FRA)
2'10"31
Men's Slalom medailleflag Albert BURGER(GER)
2'10"31
Men's Slalom medailleflag Torsten JAKOBSSON(SWE)
2'11"24
Men's Slalom medailleflag Phillip Ferdinand "Phil" MAHRE(USA)
2'11"77
Men's Slalom medailleflag Greg JONES(USA)
2'12"71
Men's Slalom medailleflag Josef "Sepp" FERSTL(GER)
2'14"34
Men's Slalom medailleflag Roman DEREZINSKI(POL)
2'14"73
Men's Slalom medailleflag Anton "Jimmy" STEINER(AUT)
2'14"90
Men's Slalom medailleflag James Mark "Jim" HUNTER(CAN)
2'17"06
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sigurdur JONSSON(ISL)
2'17"34
Men's Slalom medailleflag Vladimir Mikhaylovich ANDREEV(URS)
2'17"56
Men's Slalom medailleflag Erik HAAKER(NOR)
2'17"86
Men's Slalom medailleflag Robert SAFRATA(CAN)
2'17"98
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ivan PENEV(BUL)
2'18"19
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sumihiro TOMII(JPN)
2'18"67
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ion CAVASI(ROM)
2'21"32
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andrej KOZELJ(YUG)
2'23"66
Men's Slalom medailleflag Haukur JOHANNSSON(ISL)
2'24"05
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jose Luis KOIFMAN(CHI)
2'25"97
Men's Slalom medailleflag Dan CRISTEA(ROM)
2'27"57
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stuart BLAKELY(NZL)
2'28"77
Men's Slalom medailleflag Brett KENDALL(NZL)
2'38"38
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ersin AYRIKSA(TUR)
2'51"78
Men's Slalom medailleflag Charles FONT PUIG(AND)
2'56"52
Men's Slalom medailleflag Carlos Alberto MARTINEZ(ARG)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Juan Angel OLIVIERI(ARG)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Saschko DIKOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gérad BONNEVIE(FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stuart FITZSIMMONS(GBR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Franco BIELER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Masami ICHIMURA(JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gudmund SÖDERIN(SWE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ingemar STENMARK(SWE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mohammad KALHOR(IRN)
DNS
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Heini HEMMI(SUI)
3'26"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ernst GOOD(SUI)
3'27"17
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ingemar STENMARK(SWE)
3'27"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gustavo THÖNI(ITA)
3'27"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Phillip Ferdinand "Phil" MAHRE(USA)
3'28"20
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Engelhard PARGÄTZI(SUI)
3'28"76
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fausto RADICI(ITA)
3'30"09
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Franco BIELER(ITA)
3'30"24
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Greg JONES(USA)
3'31"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Albert BURGER(GER)
3'32"68
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Miloslav SOCHOR(TCH )
3'33"53
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stig Ivar STRAND(SWE)
3'33"66
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Steven MAHRE(USA)
3'33"76
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hans HINTERSEER(AUT)
3'33"80
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alain NAVILLOD(FRA)
3'34"33
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Juan-Manuel FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP)
3'34"77
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Willy FROMMELT(LIE)
3'35"71
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bojan KRIZAJ(YUG)
3'35"90
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Wolfgang JUNGINGER(GER)
3'36"02
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andreas WENZEL(LIE)
3'36"25
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Cary ADGATE(USA)
3'36"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag James Mark "Jim" HUNTER(CAN)
3'37"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bohumir ZEMAN(TCH )
3'37"56
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Francisco "Paquito " FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP)
3'38"12
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Philippe BARROSO(FRA)
3'38"49
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Petar POPANGHELOV(BUL)
3'39"04
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Philippe HARDY(FRA)
3'40"43
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Josef "Sepp" FERSTL(GER)
3'41"52
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Claude PERROT(FRA)
3'42"84
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christian NEUREUTHER(GER)
3'44"02
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivan PENEV(BUL)
3'44"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Luis ROSENKJER(ARG)
3'48"16
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alan STEWART(GBR)
3'49"64
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sumihiro TOMII(JPN)
3'49"73
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrej KOZELJ(YUG)
3'50"48
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jaime ROS(ESP)
3'51"79
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mikio KATAGIRI(JPN)
3'52"73
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Roman DEREZINSKI(POL)
3'53"71
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sigurdur JONSSON(ISL)
3'56"22
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Robert BLANCHAER(BEL)
3'57"90
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Roberto KOIFMAN(CHI)
3'59"49
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Adrian RONCALLO(ARG)
4'00"62
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jose Luis KOIFMAN(CHI)
4'01"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Brett KENDALL(NZL)
4'04"05
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dan CRISTEA(ROM)
4'04"29
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tomas LEIFSSON(ISL)
4'05"37
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gorban Ali KALHOR(IRN)
4'08"95
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Charles FONT PUIG(AND)
4'25"65
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Spyridon "Spyros" THEODOROU(GRE)
4'29"08
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas KARADIMOS(GRE)
4'53"63
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Giorgio CECCHETTI(SMR)
5'18"17
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag CHEN "Yun-Ming "(ROC)
5'23"28
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Xavier ARENY FITE(AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Antoine CRESPO TRAVESSET(AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Esteve TOMAS(AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Carlos Alberto MARTINEZ(ARG)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Juan Angel OLIVIERI(ARG)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alois MORGENSTERN(AUT)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vladimir DRAJEV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gheorghi KOTCHOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag David MURRAY(CAN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kenneth John "Ken" READ(CAN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Robert SAFRATA(CAN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Rafael CANAS(CHI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Federico GARCIA(CHI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stuart FITZSIMMONS(GBR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Peter FUCHS(GBR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mohammad KALHOR(IRN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Haukur JOHANNSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Arni ODINSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Piero GROS(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Paul FROMMELT(LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stuart BLAKELY(NZL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Maurizio BATTISTINI(SMR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Torsten JAKOBSSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gudmund SÖDERIN(SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Walter TRESCH(SUI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Muemtaz DEMIRHAN(TUR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Murat TOSUN(TUR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ajdin PASOVIC(YUG)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kim Andrew CLIFFORD(AUS)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Akbar KALILI(IRN)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ion CAVASI(ROM)
DNS
Women's Downhill medailleflag Rosi MITTERMAIER(GER)
1'46"16
Women's Downhill medailleflag Brigitte TOTSCHNIG(AUT)
1'46"48
Women's Downhill medailleflag Cynthia Lee "Cindy" NELSON(USA)
1'47"50
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nicola Andrea SPIEß(AUT)
1'47"71
Women's Downhill medailleflag Danielle DEBERNARD(FRA)
1'48"48
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jacqueline ROUVIER(FRA)
1'48"58
Women's Downhill medailleflag Bernadette ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
1'48"62
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marlies OBERHOLZER(SUI)
1'48"68
Women's Downhill medailleflag Monika KASERER(AUT)
1'48"81
Women's Downhill medailleflag Irene EPPLE(GER)
1'48"91
Women's Downhill medailleflag Hanny WENZEL(LIE)
1'49"17
Women's Downhill medailleflag Irmgard LUKASSER(AUT)
1'49"18
Women's Downhill medailleflag Evi MITTERMAIER(GER)
1'49"23
Women's Downhill medailleflag Susan PATTERSON(USA)
1'49"37
Women's Downhill medailleflag Paola HOFER(ITA)
1'50"60
Women's Downhill medailleflag Laurie KREINER(CAN)
1'49"97
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michele JACOT(FRA)
1'49"98
Women's Downhill medailleflag Doris DE AGOSTINI(SUI)
1'50"46
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kathy KREINER(CAN)
1'50"48
Women's Downhill medailleflag Wanda BIELER(ITA)
1'50"58
Women's Downhill medailleflag Fabienne SERRAT(FRA)
1'51"34
Women's Downhill medailleflag Betsy CLIFFORD(CAN)
1'51"40
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria EPPLE(GER)
1'51"41
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ursula KONZETT(LIE)
1'52"53
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jolanda PLANK(ITA)
1'52"50
Women's Downhill medailleflag Leslie SMITH(USA)
1'52"98
Women's Downhill medailleflag Torill FJELDSTAD(NOR)
1'52"99
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alevtina ASKAROVA(URS)
1'53"19
Women's Downhill medailleflag Valentina ILIFFE(GBR)
1'53"31
Women's Downhill medailleflag Riitta OLLIKKA(FIN)
1'53"85
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sally RODD(AUS)
1'54"82
Women's Downhill medailleflag Dagmar KUZMANOVA(TCH )
1'54"84
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jana SOLTYSOVA(TCH )
1'55"02
Women's Downhill medailleflag Fiona EASDALE(GBR)
1'57"66
Women's Downhill medailleflag Hazel HUTCHEON(GBR)
1'58"33
Women's Downhill medailleflag Joanne Patricia HENKE(AUS)
1'59"59
Women's Downhill medailleflag Theresa WALLIS(GBR)
1'59"77
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sue GIBSON(NZL)
2'03"49
Women's Downhill medailleflag Janet WELLS(NZL)
DNS
Women's Downhill medailleflag Marie-Theres NADIG(SUI)
DNS
Women's Slalom medailleflag Rosi MITTERMAIER(GER)
1'30"54
Women's Slalom medailleflag Claudia GIORDANO(ITA)
1'30"87
Women's Slalom medailleflag Hanny WENZEL(LIE)
1'32"20
Women's Slalom medailleflag Danielle DEBERNARD(FRA)
1'32"24
Women's Slalom medailleflag Pamela BEHR(GER)
1'32"31
Women's Slalom medailleflag Linda COCHRAN(USA)
1'33"24
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christa ZECHMEISTER(GER)
1'33"72
Women's Slalom medailleflag Wanda BIELER(ITA)
1'35"66
Women's Slalom medailleflag Dagmar KUZMANOVA(TCH )
1'35"70
Women's Slalom medailleflag Mary SEATON(USA)
1'35"87
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ursula KONZETT(LIE)
1'36"35
Women's Slalom medailleflag Bernadette ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
1'37"18
Women's Slalom medailleflag Cynthia Lee "Cindy" NELSON(USA)
1'37"33
Women's Slalom medailleflag Laurie KREINER(CAN)
1'39"38
Women's Slalom medailleflag Valentina ILIFFE(GBR)
1'40"14
Women's Slalom medailleflag Steinunn SEMUNDSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'44"72
Women's Slalom medailleflag Riitta OLLIKKA(FIN)
1'45"62
Women's Slalom medailleflag Fiona EASDALE(GBR)
1'47"00
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sue GIBSON(NZL)
2'03"53
Women's Slalom medailleflag Brigitte TOTSCHNIG(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Betsy CLIFFORD(CAN)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Patricia EMONET(FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Michele JACOT(FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Hazel HUTCHEON(GBR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Torill FJELDSTAD(NOR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monika BERWEIN(GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jana SOLTYSOVA(TCH )
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nicola Andrea SPIEß(AUT)
DNS
Women's Slalom medailleflag Abigail FISHER(USA)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kathy KREINER(CAN)
1'29"13
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Rosi MITTERMAIER(GER)
1'29"25
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Danielle DEBERNARD(FRA)
1'29"95
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lise-Marie MOREROD(SUI)
1'30"40
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marie-Theres NADIG(SUI)
1'30"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Monika KASERER(AUT)
1'30"49
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Wilma GATTA(ITA)
1'30"51
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Evi MITTERMAIER(GER)
1'30"64
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Dagmar KUZMANOVA(TCH )
1'30"69
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jacqueline ROUVIER(FRA)
1'30"79
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Patricia EMONET(FRA)
1'31"21
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Linda COCHRAN(USA)
1'31"33
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michele JACOT(FRA)
1'31"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Claudia GIORDANI(ITA)
1'31"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Irene EPPLE(GER)
1'31"46
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Brigitte TOTSCHNIG(AUT)
1'31"48
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mary SEATON(USA)
1'31"58
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ursula KONZETT(LIE)
1'31"59
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Regina SACKL(AUT)
1'31"78
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Hanny WENZEL(LIE)
1'31"83
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Cynthia Lee "Cindy" NELSON(USA)
1'32"02
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Betsy CLIFFORD(CAN)
1'32"61
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Paola HOFER(ITA)
1'32"67
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria EPPLE(GER)
1'33"02
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jana SOLTYSOVA(TCH )
1'34"00
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marlies OBERHOLZER(SUI)
1'34"09
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Laurie KREINER(CAN)
1'34"53
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Leslie SMITH(USA)
1'34"54
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Irmgard LUKASSER(AUT)
1'35"38
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Valentina ILIFFE(GBR)
1'35"48
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Torill FJELDSTAD(NOR)
1'36"00
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alevtina ASKAROVA(URS)
1'36"86
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sally RODD(AUS)
1'37"52
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Riitta OLLIKKA(FIN)
1'40"15
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jorunn VIGGOSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'40"81
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Steinunn SEMUNDSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'41"07
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Fiona EASDALE(GBR)
1'41"09
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Theresa WALLIS(GBR)
1'41"66
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Serena ILIFFE(GBR)
1'45"09
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Joanne Patricia HENKE(AUS)
1'45"40
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Janet WELLS(NZL)
1'48"42
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sue GIBSON(NZL)
1'49"30
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Farida RAHMEH(LIB)
2'11"08
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Wanda BIELER(ITA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Bernadette ZURBRIGGEN(SUI)
DNF

Ski cross-country

Men's 15 km medailleflag Nikolai BAZHUKOV(URS)
43'58"47
Men's 15 km medailleflag Yevgeny BELIAEV(URS)
44'01"10
Men's 15 km medailleflag Arto KOIVISTO(FIN)
44'19"25
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ivan GARANIN(URS)
44'41"98
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ivar FORMO(NOR)
45'29"11
Men's 15 km medailleflag William KOCH(USA)
45'32"22
Men's 15 km medailleflag Georg ZIPFEL(GER)
45'38"10
Men's 15 km medailleflag Odd MARTINSEN(NOR)
45'41"33
Men's 15 km medailleflag Gert-Dietmar KLAUSE(GDR)
45'42"97
Men's 15 km medailleflag Juha MIETO(FIN)
45'46"27
Men's 15 km medailleflag Albert GIGER(SUI)
45'47"07
Men's 15 km medailleflag Franz RENGGLI(SUI)
45'53"49
Men's 15 km medailleflag Benny SOEDERGREN(SWE)
45'59"91
Men's 15 km medailleflag Pertti TEURAJAERVI(FIN)
46'04"84
Men's 15 km medailleflag Thomas WASSBERG(SWE)
46'13"35
Men's 15 km medailleflag Yuriy SKOBOV(URS)
46'16"27
Men's 15 km medailleflag Eduard HAUSER(SUI)
46'29"14
Men's 15 km medailleflag Jean-Paul PIERRAT(FRA)
46'35"64
Men's 15 km medailleflag Herbert WACHTER(AUT)
46'46"39
Men's 15 km medailleflag Paal TYLDUM(NOR)
46'50"57
Men's 15 km medailleflag Giulio CAPITANIO(ITA)
46'51"14
Men's 15 km medailleflag Wieslaw GEBALA(POL)
46'59"00
Men's 15 km medailleflag Tommy LIMBY(SWE)
47'00"06
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ivan LEBANOV(BUL)
47'02"41
Men's 15 km medailleflag Jürgen WOLF(GDR)
47'04"49
Men's 15 km medailleflag Lubomir TOSKOV(BUL)
47'04"87
Men's 15 km medailleflag Alfred KAELIN(SUI)
47"05"39
Men's 15 km medailleflag Gerd HESSLER(GDR)
47'08"77
Men's 15 km medailleflag Renzo CHIOCCHETTI(ITA)
47'11"22
Men's 15 km medailleflag Sven-Ake LUNDBAECK(SWE)
47'12"85
Men's 15 km medailleflag Georg KANDLINGER(GER)
47'20"13
Men's 15 km medailleflag Risto KIISKINEN(FIN)
47'21"06
Men's 15 km medailleflag Bert BULLOCK(CAN)
47'23"38
Men's 15 km medailleflag Frantisek SIMON(TCH )
47'24"90
Men's 15 km medailleflag Jan FAJSTAVR(TCH )
47'25"77
Men's 15 km medailleflag Roberto PRIMUS(ITA)
47'29"02
Men's 15 km medailleflag Timothy CALDWELL(USA)
47'33"59
Men's 15 km medailleflag Franz BETZ(GER)
47'39"15
Men's 15 km medailleflag Milan JARY(TCH )
47'50"01
Men's 15 km medailleflag Jan STASZEL(POL)
48'04"31
Men's 15 km medailleflag Petar PANKOV(BUL)
48'08"46
Men's 15 km medailleflag Rudolf HORN(AUT)
48'10"52
Men's 15 km medailleflag Werner VOGEL(AUT)
48'17"47
Men's 15 km medailleflag Wladyslaw PODGORSKI(POL)
48'18"62
Men's 15 km medailleflag Hans SPEICHER(GER)
48'28"90
Men's 15 km medailleflag Stanislav HENYCH(TCH )
48'31"23
Men's 15 km medailleflag Halldor MATTHIASSON(ISL)
48'42"22
Men's 15 km medailleflag Josef VOGEL(AUT)
48'42"32
Men's 15 km medailleflag Gerhard GRIMMER(GDR)
48'45"04
Men's 15 km medailleflag Kiyoshi HAYASAKA(JPN)
48'46"93
Men's 15 km medailleflag Daniel DREZET(FRA)
48'56"97
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ronny YEAGER(USA)
48'58"16
Men's 15 km medailleflag Fabrizio PEDRANZINI(ITA)
48'58"30
Men's 15 km medailleflag Douglas PETERSON(USA)
49'00"98
Men's 15 km medailleflag Magne MYRMO(NOR)
49'26"89
Men's 15 km medailleflag Hans SKINSTAD(CAN)
49'30"36
Men's 15 km medailleflag Maksimilijan JELENC(YUG)
49'35"35
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ryoji FUJIKI(JPN)
49'40"48
Men's 15 km medailleflag Edward DAY(CAN)
49'59"43
Men's 15 km medailleflag Christo BARZANOV(BUL)
50'08"09
Men's 15 km medailleflag Roland JEANNEROD(FRA)
50'18"27
Men's 15 km medailleflag Gerard VERGUET(FRA)
50'29"28
Men's 15 km medailleflag Paul GIBBINS(GBR)
51'48"02
Men's 15 km medailleflag Bahri YILMAZ(TUR)
51'57"08
Men's 15 km medailleflag Douglas ELLIOT(GBR)
52'14"27
Men's 15 km medailleflag Sacit OZBEY(TUR)
52'15"41
Men's 15 km medailleflag Ernie LENIE(CAN)
52'27"04
Men's 15 km medailleflag Keith OLIVER(GBR)
52'31"00
Men's 15 km medailleflag Trausti SVEINSSON(ISL)
52'50"29
Men's 15 km medailleflag Seref CINAR(TUR)
52'50"67
Men's 15 km medailleflag Marcos Luis JERMAN(ARG)
53'43"34
Men's 15 km medailleflag Yavuz OZBEY(TUR)
55'47"55
Men's 15 km medailleflag UENG "Ming-Yih "(ROC)
57'02"75
Men's 15 km medailleflag Martin Tomas JERMAN(ARG)
1h00'07"39
Men's 15 km medailleflag Efstathios VOGDANOS(GRE)
1h05'51"28
Men's 15 km medailleflag LIANG "Ren-Guey "(ROC)
1h06'02"79
Men's 15 km medailleflag LI-CHIEN "Shen "(ROC)
1h06'45"77
Men's 15 km medailleflag Athanasios KOUTSOUGIANNIS(GRE)
1h07'49"43
Men's 15 km medailleflag Matias Jose JERMAN(ARG)
DNF
Men's 15 km medailleflag Jan DRAGON(POL)
DNF
Men's 30 km medailleflag Sergei SAVELYER(URS)
1h30'29"
Men's 30 km medailleflag William KOCH(USA)
1h30'57"
Men's 30 km medailleflag Ivan GARANIN(URS)
1h31'09"
Men's 30 km medailleflag Juha MIETO(FIN)
1h31'20"39
Men's 30 km medailleflag Nikolay BAJUKOV(URS)
1h31'33"14
Men's 30 km medailleflag Gert-Dietmar KLAUSE(GDR)
1h32'00"91
Men's 30 km medailleflag Albert GIGER(SUI)
1h32'17"71
Men's 30 km medailleflag Arto KOIVISTO(FIN)
1h32'23"11
Men's 30 km medailleflag Odd MARTINSEN(NOR)
1h32'38"91
Men's 30 km medailleflag Vassily ROCHEV(URS)
1h32'39"42
Men's 30 km medailleflag Ivar FORMO(NOR)
1h33'01"68
Men's 30 km medailleflag Benny SOEDERGREN(SWE)
1h33'10"98
Men's 30 km medailleflag Matti PITKAENEN(FIN)
1h33'44"74
Men's 30 km medailleflag Georg ZIPFEL(GER)
1h34'04"71
Men's 30 km medailleflag Tommy LIMBY(SWE)
1h34'32"47
Men's 30 km medailleflag Gerhard GRIMMER(GDR)
1h34'52"15
Men's 30 km medailleflag Axel LESSER(GDR)
1h34'53"14
Men's 30 km medailleflag Franz BETZ(GER)
1h34'55"54
Men's 30 km medailleflag Oddvar BRAA(NOR)
1h34'59"57
Men's 30 km medailleflag Wieslaw GEBALA(POL)
1h35'09"65
Men's 30 km medailleflag Christer JOHANSSON(SWE)
1h35'23"27
Men's 30 km medailleflag Juhani REPO(FIN)
1h35'31"06
Men's 30 km medailleflag Magne MYRMO(NOR)
1h35'33"34
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jan STASZEL(POL)
1h35'46"82
Men's 30 km medailleflag Eduard HAUSER(SUI)
1h35'50"29
Men's 30 km medailleflag Milan JARY(TCH )
1h35'52"55
Men's 30 km medailleflag Timothy CALDWELL(USA)
1h35'57"97
Men's 30 km medailleflag Giulio CAPITANIO(ITA)
1h35'58"29
Men's 30 km medailleflag Alfred KAELIN(SUI)
1h36'09"97
Men's 30 km medailleflag Hans SKINSTAD(CAN)
1h36'16"95
Men's 30 km medailleflag Bert BULLOCK(CAN)
1h36'24"55
Men's 30 km medailleflag Herbert WACHTER(AUT)
1h36'28"48
Men's 30 km medailleflag Dieter MEINEL(GDR)
1h36'37"35
Men's 30 km medailleflag Roberto PRIMUS(ITA)
1h36'40"33
Men's 30 km medailleflag Sven-Ake LUNDBAECK(SWE)
1h36'40"86
Men's 30 km medailleflag Hans SPEICHER(GER)
1h36'52"45
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jean-Paul VANDEL(FIN)
1h37'11"67
Men's 30 km medailleflag Renzo CHIOCCHETTI(ITA)
1h37'15"82
Men's 30 km medailleflag Reinhold FEICHTER(AUT)
1h37'43"73
Men's 30 km medailleflag Walter DEMEL(GER)
1h37'44"17
Men's 30 km medailleflag Ulrico KOSTNER(ITA)
1h37'49"85
Men's 30 km medailleflag Edward DAY(CAN)
1h38'09"10
Men's 30 km medailleflag Yves BLONDEAU(FRA)
1h38'20"86
Men's 30 km medailleflag Frantisek SIMON(TCH )
1h38'34"16
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jiri BERAN(TCH )
1h38'39"61
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jan MICHALKO(TCH )
1h38'40"28
Men's 30 km medailleflag Jerzy KORYCIAK(POL)
1h39'02"46
Men's 30 km medailleflag Lubomir TOSKOV(BUL)
1h39'10"94
Men's 30 km medailleflag Petar PANKOV(BUL)
1h39'27"77
Men's 30 km medailleflag Hansueli KREUZER(SUI)
1h39'58"44
Men's 30 km medailleflag Werner VOGEL(AUT)
1h40'16"10
Men's 30 km medailleflag Christopher HAINES(USA)
1h40'58"43
Men's 30 km medailleflag Christo BARZANOV(BUL)
1h41'05"91
Men's 30 km medailleflag Pierre SALVI(FRA)
1h41'06"69
Men's 30 km medailleflag Kiyoshi HAYASAKA(JPN)
1h41'33"76
Men's 30 km medailleflag Reijo PUIRAS(CAN)
1h41'34"43
Men's 30 km medailleflag Ryoji FUJIKI(JPN)
1h42'59"25
Men's 30 km medailleflag Franz GATTERMANN(AUT)
1h43'04"88
Men's 30 km medailleflag Bela BODNAR(USA)
1h43'10"73
Men's 30 km medailleflag Maksimilijan JELENC(YUG)
1h44'20"25
Men's 30 km medailleflag Michel THIERRY(FRA)
1h44'25"33
Men's 30 km medailleflag Bahri YILMAZ(TUR)
1h45'15"78
Men's 30 km medailleflag Trausti SVEINSSON(ISL)
1h47'48"45
Men's 30 km medailleflag Halldor MATTHIASSON(ISL)
1h50'02"09
Men's 30 km medailleflag Marcos Luis JERMAN(ARG)
1h50'06"99
Men's 30 km medailleflag Efstathios VOGDANOS(GRE)
DNF
Men's 30 km medailleflag Wladyslaw PODGORSKI(POL)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Ivar FORMO(NOR)
2h37'30"
Men's 50 km medailleflag Gert-Dietmar KLAUSE(GDR)
2h38'13"
Men's 50 km medailleflag Benny SOEDERGREN(SWE)
2h39'39"
Men's 50 km medailleflag Ivan GARANIN(URS)
2h40'38"94
Men's 50 km medailleflag Gerhard GRIMMER(GDR)
2h41'15"46
Men's 50 km medailleflag Per Knut AALAND(NOR)
2h41'18"06
Men's 50 km medailleflag Paal TYLDUM(NOR)
2h42'21"86
Men's 50 km medailleflag Tommy LIMBY(SWE)
2h42'43"58
Men's 50 km medailleflag Juhani REPO(FIN)
2h42'54"89
Men's 50 km medailleflag Arto KOIVISTO(FIN)
2h43'44"79
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jean-Paul PIERRAT(FRA)
2h44'03"31
Men's 50 km medailleflag Vassily ROCHEV(URS)
2h44'31"23
Men's 50 km medailleflag William KOCH(USA)
2h44'34"69
Men's 50 km medailleflag Milan JARY(TCH )
2h44'51"16
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jiri BERAN(TCH )
2h44'51"80
Men's 50 km medailleflag Sven-Ake LUNDBAECK(SWE)
2h45'04"82
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jan FAJSTAVR(TCH )
2h45'19"91
Men's 50 km medailleflag Franz RENGGLI(SUI)
2h45'25"24
Men's 50 km medailleflag Matti KUOSKU(SWE)
2h45'33"41
Men's 50 km medailleflag Heinz GAEHLER(SUI)
2h45'51"64
Men's 50 km medailleflag Sergey SAVELIEV(URS)
2h46'01"36
Men's 50 km medailleflag Hans SKINSTAD(CAN)
2h46'11"83
Men's 50 km medailleflag Georg ZIPFEL(GER)
2h46'20"30
Men's 50 km medailleflag Herbert WACHTER(AUT)
2h46'40"25
Men's 50 km medailleflag Walter DEMEL(GER)
2h46'55"95
Men's 50 km medailleflag Werner VOGEL(AUT)
2h47'05"63
Men's 50 km medailleflag Pertti TEURAJAERVI(FIN)
2h47'25"60
Men's 50 km medailleflag Gerd HESSLER(GDR)
2h47'34"90
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jean-Paul VANDEL(FIN)
2h47'45"20
Men's 50 km medailleflag Stanislav HENYCH(TCH )
2h48'00"27
Men's 50 km medailleflag Venanz EGGER(SUI)
2h48'30"70
Men's 50 km medailleflag Christian PFEUTI(SUI)
2h49'50"90
Men's 50 km medailleflag Dieter MEINEL(GDR)
2h49'52"42
Men's 50 km medailleflag Juha MIETO(FIN)
2h50'03"61
Men's 50 km medailleflag Reinhold FEICHTER(AUT)
2h50'53"00
Men's 50 km medailleflag Stanley DUNKLEE(USA)
2h51'26"28
Men's 50 km medailleflag Edward DAY(CAN)
2h51'58"75
Men's 50 km medailleflag Evgeny BELIAEV(URS)
2h54'00"55
Men's 50 km medailleflag Lubomir TOSKOV(BUL)
2h55'11"11
Men's 50 km medailleflag Petar PANKOV(BUL)
2h57'07"93
Men's 50 km medailleflag Ernie LENIE(CAN)
3h01'01"57
Men's 50 km medailleflag Halldor MATTHIASSON(ISL)
3h02'51"17
Men's 50 km medailleflag Heinrich WALLNER(AUT)
3h03'58"19
Men's 50 km medailleflag Maksimilijan JELENC(YUG)
3h05'05"94
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
2h07'59"72
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
2h09'58"36
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
2h10'51"46
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
2h11'16"88
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Switzerland
2h11'28"53
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
2h11'41"35
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
2h12'07"12
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
2h12'22"80
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Federal Republic Of Germany
2h12'38"96
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
2h12'49"99
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag France
2h13'05"26
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
2h15'31"85
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
2h16'06"63
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
2h19'45"66
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
DNF
Men's 4 x 10 km relay Teammedailleflag Turkey
DNF
Women's 10 km medailleflag Raisa SMETANINA(URS)
30'13"41
Women's 10 km medailleflag Helena TAKALO(FIN)
30'14"28
Women's 10 km medailleflag Galina KULAKOVA(URS)
30'38"61
Women's 10 km medailleflag Nina BALDICHEVA(URS)
30'52"58
Women's 10 km medailleflag Eva OLSSON(SWE)
31'08"72
Women's 10 km medailleflag Zinaida AMOSOVA(URS)
31'11"23
Women's 10 km medailleflag Barbara PETZOLD(GDR)
31'12"20
Women's 10 km medailleflag Veronika SCHMIDT(GDR)
31'12"33
Women's 10 km medailleflag Hilkka KUNTOLA(FIN)
31'29"39
Women's 10 km medailleflag Lena Elisabeth CARLZON(SWE)
31'33"06
Women's 10 km medailleflag Marjetta KAJOSMAA(FIN)
31'35"50
Women's 10 km medailleflag Sigrun KRAUSE(GDR)
31'39"76
Women's 10 km medailleflag Hana PASIAROVA(TCH )
31'44"97
Women's 10 km medailleflag Monika DEBERTSHÄUSER(GDR)
31'50"06
Women's 10 km medailleflag Grete KUMMEN(NOR)
32'02"59
Women's 10 km medailleflag Goerel PARTAPUOLI(SWE)
32'04"63
Women's 10 km medailleflag Blanka PAULU(TCH )
32'06"54
Women's 10 km medailleflag Berit Kristine KVELLO(NOR)
32'17"60
Women's 10 km medailleflag Gaba SEKAJOVA(TCH )
32'28"76
Women's 10 km medailleflag Wladyslawa MAJERCZYK(POL)
32'30"68
Women's 10 km medailleflag Marie JOHANSSON(SWE)
32'33"18
Women's 10 km medailleflag Marja-Liisa HAEMAELAEINAN(FIN)
32'37"72
Women's 10 km medailleflag Berit JOHANNESSEN(NOR)
32'46"76
Women's 10 km medailleflag Marit MYRMAL(NOR)
32'47"21
Women's 10 km medailleflag Michaela ENDLER(GER)
32'55"62
Women's 10 km medailleflag Anna PAWLUSIAK(POL)
33'01"47
Women's 10 km medailleflag Anna GEBALA(POL)
33'13"21
Women's 10 km medailleflag Sharon FIRTH(CAN)
33'15"20
Women's 10 km medailleflag Shirley FIRTH(CAN)
33'16"50
Women's 10 km medailleflag Mikiko TERUI(JPN)
33'25"81
Women's 10 km medailleflag Iris SCHULZE(GER)
33'43"82
Women's 10 km medailleflag Susan HOLLOWAY(CAN)
34'03"49
Women's 10 km medailleflag Maria TREBUNIA(POL)
34'14"44
Women's 10 km medailleflag Joan GROOTHUYSEN(CAN)
34'16"35
Women's 10 km medailleflag Alena BARTOSOVA(TCH )
34'18"73
Women's 10 km medailleflag Martha ROCKWELL(USA)
34'21"34
Women's 10 km medailleflag Jana HLAVATY(USA)
34'48"88
Women's 10 km medailleflag Claudia SPRENGER(LIE)
34'57"03
Women's 10 km medailleflag Milena KORDEZ(YUG)
35'15"54
Women's 10 km medailleflag Barbara STÖCKL(AUT)
35'28"99
Women's 10 km medailleflag Sylvia SCHWEIGER(AUT)
36'32"93
Women's 10 km medailleflag Twila HINKLE(USA)
36'35"49
Women's 10 km medailleflag Marguerite "Margie" MAHONEY(USA)
37'07"18
Women's 10 km medailleflag Gertrud GASTEIGER(AUT)
37'35"77
Women's 5 km medailleflag Helena TAKALO(FIN)
15'48"69
Women's 5 km medailleflag Raisa SMETANINA(URS)
15'49"73
Women's 5 km medailleflag Nina BALDICHEVA(URS)
16'12"82
Women's 5 km medailleflag Hilkka KUNTOLA(FIN)
16'17"74
Women's 5 km medailleflag Eva OLSSON(SWE)
16'27"15
Women's 5 km medailleflag Zinaida AMOSOVA(URS)
16'33"78
Women's 5 km medailleflag Monika DEBERTSHÄUSER(GDR)
16'34"94
Women's 5 km medailleflag Grete KUMMEN(NOR)
16'35"43
Women's 5 km medailleflag Marjetta KAJOSMAA(FIN)
16'36"25
Women's 5 km medailleflag Blanka PAULU(TCH )
16'41"65
Women's 5 km medailleflag Barbara PETZOLD(GDR)
16'42"44
Women's 5 km medailleflag Veronika SCHMIDT(GDR)
16'42"86
Women's 5 km medailleflag Gaba SEKAJOVA(TCH )
16'53"22
Women's 5 km medailleflag Lena Elisabeth CARLZON(SWE)
16'54"59
Women's 5 km medailleflag Hana PASIAROVA(TCH )
16'54"98
Women's 5 km medailleflag Sigrun KRAUSE(GDR)
16'55"54
Women's 5 km medailleflag Berit Kristine KVELLO(NOR)
16'57"12
Women's 5 km medailleflag Marit MYRMAL(NOR)
17'02"21
Women's 5 km medailleflag Taina IMPIOE(FIN)
17'03"30
Women's 5 km medailleflag Berit JOHANNESSEN(NOR)
17'04"25
Women's 5 km medailleflag Michaela ENDLER(GER)
17'08"68
Women's 5 km medailleflag Goerel PARTAPOULI(SWE)
17'20"34
Women's 5 km medailleflag Miroslava JASKOVSKA(TCH )
17'26"48
Women's 5 km medailleflag Wladyslawa MAJERCZYK(POL)
17'29"01
Women's 5 km medailleflag Anna PAWLUSIAK(POL)
17'29"61
Women's 5 km medailleflag Mikiko TERUI(JPN)
17'29"65
Women's 5 km medailleflag Shirley FIRTH(CAN)
17'31"36
Women's 5 km medailleflag Martha ROCKWELL(USA)
17'33"07
Women's 5 km medailleflag Sharon FIRTH(CAN)
17'35"06
Women's 5 km medailleflag Joan GROOTHUYSEN(CAN)
17'51"08
Women's 5 km medailleflag Anna GEBALA(POL)
17'58"91
Women's 5 km medailleflag Maria RAUTIO(SWE)
17'59"25
Women's 5 km medailleflag Iris SCHULZE(GER)
18'04"81
Women's 5 km medailleflag Esther R MILLER(CAN)
18'05"05
Women's 5 km medailleflag Jana HLAVATY(USA)
18'21"21
Women's 5 km medailleflag Maria TREBUNIA(POL)
18'21"64
Women's 5 km medailleflag Milena KORDEZ(YUG)
18'36"23
Women's 5 km medailleflag Barbara STÖCKL(AUT)
18'49"16
Women's 5 km medailleflag Terry PORTER(USA)
19'36"93
Women's 5 km medailleflag Claudia SPRENGER(LIE)
19'51"66
Women's 5 km medailleflag Gertrud GASTEIGER(AUT)
20'14"94
Women's 5 km medailleflag Sylvia SCHWEIGER(AUT)
20'17"43
Women's 5 km medailleflag Lynn VON DER HEIDE(USA)
DNF
Women's 5 km medailleflag Galina KULAKOVA(URS)
DSQ
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Soviet Union
1h07'49"75
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h08'36"57
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag German Democratic Republic
1h09'57"95
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h10'14"68
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h11'09"08
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czechoslovakia
1h11'27"83
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
1h14'02"72
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h14'13"40
Women's 4 x 5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1h17'58"18

Ski jumping

Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Karl SCHNABL(AUT)
234,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Anton INNAUER(AUT)
232,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Henry GLASS(GDR)
221,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jochen DANNEBERG(GDR)
221,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Reinhold BACHLER(AUT)
217,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Hans WALLNER(AUT)
216,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Bernd ECKSTEIN(GDR)
216,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Hans-Georg ASCHENBACH(GDR)
212,1 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Walter STEINER(SUI)
208,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jouko TOERMAENEN(FIN)
204,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Sergey SAICHIK(URS)
200,0 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Esko RAUTIONAHO(FIN)
197,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Johan SAETRE(NOR)
195,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jaroslav BALCAR(TCH )
194,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Aleksandr KARAPUZOV(URS)
193,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Alfred GROSCHE(GER)
193,1 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Yukio KASAYA(JPN)
192,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag James DENNEY(USA)
191,1 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Aleksei BOROVITIN(URS)
187,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Hans SCHMID(SUI)
186,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Rauno MIETTINEN(FIN)
185,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Takao ITO(JPN)
183,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Ernst VON GRÜNINGEN(SUI)
182,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Yuriy KALININ(URS)
181,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Odd BRANDSEGG(SWE)
181,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Per BERGERUD(NOR)
179,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jindrich BALCAR(TCH )
178,1 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Bogdan NORCIC(YUG)
178,0 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Minoru WAKASA(JPN)
177,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Terry KERN(USA)
176,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Karel KODEJSKA(TCH )
175,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Jerry MARTIN(USA)
175,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Hiroshi ITAGAKI(JPN)
175,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Rudolf HÖHNL(TCH )
175,1 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Finn HALVORSEN(NOR)
173,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag James "Jim" MAKI(USA)
171,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Stanislaw BOBAK(POL)
168,0 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Robert MOESCHING(SUI)
167,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Janusz WALUS(POL)
167,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Marek PACH(POL)
164,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Harri BLUMEN(FIN)
160,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Branko DOLHAR(YUG)
160,2 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Janez DEMSAR(YUG)
157,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Francesco GIACOMELLI(ITA)
157,6 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Peter WILSON(CAN)
154,7 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Richard GRADY(CAN)
153,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Lido TOMASI(ITA)
152,1 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Donald GRADY(CAN)
149,5 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Leo DE CRIGNIS(ITA)
143,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Odd HAMMERNES(NOR)
142,3 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Marcello BAZZANA(ITA)
138,0 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Tadeusz PAWLUSIAK(POL)
130,8 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Kim FRIPP(CAN)
125,9 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Ivo ZUPAN(YUG)
119,4 pts
Men's Large hill 90 m medailleflag Josef SCHWINGHAMMER(GER)
DNS
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Hans-Georg ASCHENBACH(GDR)
252,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Jochen DANNEBERG(GDR)
246,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Karl SCHNABL(AUT)
242,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Jaroslav BALCAR(TCH )
239,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Ernst VON GRÜNINGEN(SUI)
238,7 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Reinhold BACHLER(AUT)
237,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Anton INNAUER(AUT)
233,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Rudolf WANNER(AUT)
233,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Walter STEINER(SUI)
232,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Alfred GROSCHE(GER)
231,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Esko RAUTIONAHO(FIN)
229,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Aleksandr KARAPUZOV(URS)
226,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Hans SCHMID(SUI)
226,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Jouko TOERMAENEN(FIN)
225,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Aleksei BOROVITIN(URS)
224,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Yukio KASAYA(JPN)
224,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Rudolf HÖHNL(TCH )
224,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Johan SAETRE(NOR)
222,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Karel KODEJSKA(TCH )
222,5 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Hiroshi ITAGAKI(JPN)
221,1 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag James DENNEY(USA)
218,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Yuriy KALININ(URS)
218,7 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Josef SCHWINGHAMMER(GER)
215,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Takao ITO(JPN)
213,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Sergey SAICHIK(URS)
213,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Ivo FELIX(TCH )
212,7 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Jerry MARTIN(USA)
212,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Stanislaw BOBAK(POL)
211,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Harri BLUMEN(FIN)
210,4 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Koji KAKUTA(JPN)
210,4 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Tadeusz PAWLUSIAK(POL)
210,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Bernd ECKSTEIN(GDR)
209,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Odd HAMMERNES(NOR)
208,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Gregory WINDSPERGER(USA)
208,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Robert MOESCHING(SUI)
207,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Peter WILSON(CAN)
207,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Finn HALVORSEN(NOR)
206,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Marcello BAZZANA(ITA)
205,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Adam KRZYSZTOFIAK(POL)
205,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Bogdan NORCIC(YUG)
205,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Odd BRANDSEGG(SWE)
204,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Branko DOLHAR(YUG)
204,1 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Per BERGERUD(NOR)
204,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Henry GLASS(GDR)
203,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Lido TOMASI(ITA)
203,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Ivo ZUPAN(YUG)
202,3 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Janez DEMSAR(YUG)
199,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Richard GRADY(CAN)
192,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Francesco GIACOMELLI(ITA)
191,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Leo DE CRIGNIS(ITA)
190,8 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Thomas LUNDGREN(SWE)
188,0 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Janusz WALUS(POL)
185,2 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Kip SUNDGAARD(USA)
177,6 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Kim FRIPP(CAN)
175,9 pts
Men's Special hill 70 m medailleflag Donald GRADY(CAN)
164,9 pts

ski nordic combined

Men's Normal hill medailleflag Ulrich WEHLING(GDR)
423,39 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Georg HETTICH(GER)
418,90 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Konrad WINKLER(GDR)
417,47 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Rauno MIETTINEN(FIN)
411,30 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Claus TUCHSCHERER(GDR)
409,51 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Nikolay NAGOVITZIN(URS)
406,44 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Valeriy KAPAEV(URS)
406,14 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Tom SANDBERG(NOR)
405,53 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Pal SCHJETNE(NOR)
402,59 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Erkki KILPINEN(FIN)
402,26 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jukka KUVAJA(FIN)
399,04 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Josef POSPISIL(TCH )
397,93 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Günter DECKERT(GDR)
397,78 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Gunter ABEL(GER)
394,57 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Frantisek ZEMAN(TCH )
383,11 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Stefan Marian HULA(POL)
382,88 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag James Barrett "Jim" GALANES(USA)
381,13 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jan LEGIERSKI(POL)
381,08 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Karl LUSTENBERGER(SUI)
378,10 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Marek PACH(POL)
374,79 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Yuji KATSURO(JPN)
373,67 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Stein Erik GULLIKSTAD(NOR)
372,72 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Aleksey BARANOV(URS)
370,17 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jorma ETELAELATHI(FIN)
368,45 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jacques GAILLARD(FRA)
363,90 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Fritz KOCH(AUT)
363,62 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Arne BYSTOL(NOR)
359,31 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Michael DEVECKA(USA)
343,88 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Walter MALMQUIST(USA)
341,47 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Michio KUBOTA(JPN)
338,61 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Francesco GIACOMELLI(ITA)
337,22 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Modesto DE SILVESTRO(ITA)
319,89 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Kurt SJOLUND(CAN)
252,22 pts