MarcoLympics
1924 Chamonix Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE Ist OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's Military patrol medailleflag Switzerland
3h56'06"
Men's Military patrol medailleflag Finland
4h00'10"
Men's Military patrol medailleflag France
4h18'53"
Men's Military patrol medailleflag Czecho Slovakia
4h19'54"
Men's Military patrol medailleflag Italy
DNF
Men's Military patrol medailleflag Poland
DNF

Bobsleigh

Men's Four-man medailleflag Switzerland
5'45"54
Men's Four-man medailleflag Great Britain
5'48"83
Men's Four-man medailleflag Belgium
6'02"29
Men's Four-man medailleflag France
6'22"95
Men's Four-man medailleflag Great Britain
6'40"71
Men's Four-man medailleflag Italy
7'15"41
Men's Four-man medailleflag France
N CL
Men's Four-man medailleflag Italy
DNF

Curling

Men's  medailleflag Great Britain
Men's  medailleflag Sweden
Men's  medailleflag France

Ice Hockey

Men's  medailleflag Canada
10,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag United States
5,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Great Britain
4,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Sweden
3,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag France
1,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Czecho Slovakia
1,5 pts

Skating artistic

Men's Skating medailleflag Gillis Emanuel GRAFSTRÖM(SWE)
10 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Willy BÖCKL(AUT)
13 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Georges GAUTSCHI(SUI)
23 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Josef SLIVA(T-Slo)
28 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Jack PAGE(G-Br)
36 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Nathaniel NILES(E-U)
46 pts
Men's Skating medailleflag Melville ROGERS(CAN)
N CL
Men's Skating medailleflag Pierre BRUNET(FR)
N CL
Men's Skating medailleflag Freddy MESOT(BEL)
N CL
Men's Skating medailleflag Herbert CLARKE(G-Br)
N CL
Men's Skating medailleflag André MALINET(FR)
N CL
Men's Skating medailleflag A. SZENDE(HUN)
DNS
Men's Skating medailleflag Alfred MEGROZ(SUI)
DNS
Women's Skating medailleflag Herma SZABO-PLANCK(AUT)
7 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Beatrix LOUGHRAN(E-U)
14 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Ethel MUCKELT(G-Br)
26 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Theresa BLANCHARD(E-U)
27 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Andrée JOLY(FRA)
38 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Cecil EUSTICE-SMITH(CAN)
44 pts
Women's Skating medailleflag Kathleen SHAW(G-Br)
N CL
Women's Skating medailleflag Sonja HENIE(NOR)
N CL
Women's Skating medailleflag Svea NOREN(SWE)
DNS
Women's Skating medailleflag Z. PANDAKOVICH(JUG)
DNS
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Austria
9,0 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Finland
18,5 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag France
22,0 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Great Britain
30,5 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Belgium
37,0 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag United States
39,0 pts
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Canada
N CL
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Great Britain
N CL
Mixed Pairs medailleflag France
N CL
Mixed Pairs medailleflag Poland
DNS

Skating speed

Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Clas THUNBERG(FIN)
2'20"8
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Roald LARSEN(NOR)
2'22"0
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sigurd MOEN(NOR)
2'25"6
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Julius SKUTNABB(FIN)
2'26"6
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Harald STRØM(NOR)
2'29"0
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Oskar OLSEN(NOR)
2'29"2
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Harry KASKEY(E-U)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Charles JEWTRAW(E-U)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joseph MOORE(E-U)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Alberts RUMBA(LAT)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Charles GORMAN(CAN)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bill STEINMETZ(E-U)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Axel BLOMQVIST(SWE)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Léonhard "Léon" QUAGLIA(FR)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Leon JUCEWICZ(POL)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag André GEGOUT(FR)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Gaston VAN HAZEBROECK(BEL)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Georges DE WILDE(FR)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Luis DE RIDDER(BEL)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Philippe VAN VOLCKXSOM(BEL)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Marcel MOENS(BEL)
N CL
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Asser VALLENIUS(FIN)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Julius SKUTNABB(FIN)
18'04"8
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Clas THUNBERG(FIN)
18'07"8
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Roald LARSEN(NOR)
18'12"2
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Fridtjof PAULSEN(NOR)
18'13"0
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Harald STRØM(NOR)
18'18"6
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Sigurd MOEN(NOR)
18'19"0
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Léonhard "Léon" QUAGLIA(FR)
N CL
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Valentine BIALAS(E-U)
N CL
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Richard DONOVAN(E-U)
N CL
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Asser VALLENIUS(FIN)
N CL
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Alberts RUMBA(LAT)
N CL
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Joseph MOORE(E-U)
N CL
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Harry KASKEY(E-U)
N CL
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Leon JUCEWICZ(POL)
N CL
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag André GEGOUT(FR)
N CL
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Georges DE WILDE(FR)
DNF
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Clas THUNBERG(FIN)
5,5 pts
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Roald LARSEN(NOR)
9,5 pts
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Julius SKUTNABB(FIN)
11,0 pts
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Harald STRØM(NOR)
17,0 pts
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Sigurd MOEN(NOR)
17,0 pts
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Léonhard "Léon" QUAGLIA(FR)
25,0 pts
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Alberts RUMBA(LAT)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Leon JUCEWICZ(POL)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag André GEGOUT(FR)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Luis DE RIDDER(BEL)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Marcel MOENS(BEL)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Gaston VAN HAZEBROECK(BEL)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Philippe VAN VOLCKXSOM(BEL)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Charles GORMAN(CAN)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Georges DE WILDE(FR)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Axel BLOMQVIST(SWE)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Asser VALLENIUS(FIN)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Eric BLOMGREN(SWE)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Fred DIX(G-Br)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Albert HASSLER(FR)
N CL
Men's 4 races combined event medailleflag Cyril HORN(G-Br)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Clas THUNBERG(FIN)
8'39"0
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Julius SKUTNABB(FIN)
8'48"4
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Roald LARSEN(NOR)
8'50"2
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sigurd MOEN(NOR)
8'51"0
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Harald STRØM(NOR)
8'54"6
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Valentine BIALAS(E-U)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Fridtjof PAULSEN(NOR)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Richard DONOVAN(E-U)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Léonhard "Léon" QUAGLIA(FR)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Asser VALLENIUS(FIN)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alberts RUMBA(LAT)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Eric BLOMGREN(SWE)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Charles JEWTRAW(E-U)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bill STEINMETZ(E-U)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Axel BLOMQVIST(SWE)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Leon JUCEWICZ(POL)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Gaston VAN HAZEBROECK(BEL)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag André GEGOUT(FR)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Georges DE WILDE(FR)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Albert TEBBIT(G-Br)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Marcel MOENS(BEL)
N CL
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Charles GORMAN(CAN)
DNF
Men's 500 m medailleflag Charles JEWTRAW(E-U)
44"0
Men's 500 m medailleflag Oskar OLSEN(NOR)
44"2
Men's 500 m medailleflag Clas THUNBERG(FIN)
44"8
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roald LARSEN(NOR)
44"8
Men's 500 m medailleflag Asser VALLENIUS(FIN)
45"0
Men's 500 m medailleflag Axel BLOMQVIST(SWE)
45"2
Men's 500 m medailleflag Charles GORMAN(CAN)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joseph MOORE(E-U)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Harald STRØM(NOR)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Julius SKUTNABB(FIN)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Eric BLOMGREN(SWE)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Harry KASKEY(E-U)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sigurd MOEN(NOR)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Bill STEINMETZ(E-U)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Léonhard "Léon" QUAGLIA(FR)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Alberts RUMBA(LAT)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Leon JUCEWICZ(POL)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Albert HASSLER(FR)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Luis DE RIDDER(BEL)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag André GEGOUT(FR)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Georges DE WILDE(FR)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Gaston VAN HAZEBROECK(BEL)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Philippe VAN VOLCKXSOM(BEL)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Fred DIX(G-Br)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tom SUTTON(G-Br)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Marcel MOENS(BEL)
N CL
Men's 500 m medailleflag Cyril HORN(G-Br)
N CL

Ski cross-country

Men's 18 km medailleflag Thorleif HAUG(NOR)
1h14'31"
Men's 18 km medailleflag Johan GROTTUMSBRAATEN(NOR)
1h15'51"
Men's 18 km medailleflag Tapani NIKU(FIN)
1h16'26"
Men's 18 km medailleflag Jon MAARDALEN(NOR)
1h16'56"
Men's 18 km medailleflag Einar LANDVIK(NOR)
1h17'27"
Men's 18 km medailleflag Per Erik HEDLUND(SWE)
1h17'49"
Men's 18 km medailleflag Camille MÉDY(FRA)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Elis SANDIN(SWE)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Torkel PERSSON(SWE)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Erik WINNBERG(SWE)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Matti RITOLA(FIN)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Enrico COLLI(ITA)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Antonio HERIN(ITA)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Peter SCHMID(SUI)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Daniele PELLISSIER(ITA)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Anton COLLIN(FIN)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Stepan HEVAK(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Anton GOTTSTEIN(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Sigurd OVERBYE(E-U)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Gilbert RAVANEL(FR)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Achille BACHERO(ITA)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Xavier AFFENTRANGER(SUI)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Václav JON(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag František HAK(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Vitale VENZI(ITA)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Alexandre GIRARDBILLE(SUI)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Franciszek BUJAK(POL)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Gérard VUILLEUMIER(SUI)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Adrien VANDELLE(FR)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag John CARLETON(E-U)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Estván DÉVÁN(HUN)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Zdenek SVIGELJ(JUG)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Anders HAUGEN(E-U)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Vladimir KAJZELJ(JUG)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Ragnar OMTVEDT(E-U)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Dusan ZINAJA(JUG)
N CL
Men's 18 km medailleflag Denis GOUTTET(FR)
DNF
Men's 18 km medailleflag Martial PAYOT(FR)
DNF
Men's 18 km medailleflag Béla SZEPES(HUN)
DNF
Men's 18 km medailleflag Roberts PLUME(LAT)
DNF
Men's 18 km medailleflag Mirko PANDAKOVICH(JUG)
DNF
Men's 18 km medailleflag Jan APPLEYARD(G-Br)
DNS
Men's 18 km medailleflag A. P. CURRIE(G-Br)
DNS
Men's 18 km medailleflag A. KEILLER(G-Br)
DNS
Men's 18 km medailleflag C. E. W. MACKINTOSH(G-Br)
DNS
Men's 18 km medailleflag W. DELMAR(HUN)
DNS
Men's 18 km medailleflag Aladár HABERL(HUN)
DNS
Men's 18 km medailleflag H. UECKENBRUNN(POL)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag Thorleif HAUG(NOR)
3h44'32"
Men's 50 km medailleflag Thoralf STROMSTAD(NOR)
3h46'23"
Men's 50 km medailleflag Johan GROTTUMSBRAATEN(NOR)
3h47'46"
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jon MAARDALEN(NOR)
3h49'48"
Men's 50 km medailleflag Torkel PERSSON(SWE)
4h05'59"
Men's 50 km medailleflag Ernst ALM(SWE)
4h06'31"
Men's 50 km medailleflag Camille MÉDY(FRA)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Oskar LINDBERG(SWE)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Enrico COLLI(ITA)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Giuseppe GHEDINA(ITA)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Vincenzo COLLI(ITA)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Stepan HEVAK(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Benigno FERRERA(ITA)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Anton GOTTSTEIN(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Édouard POUTEIL-NOBLE(FR)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Auguste PERRIN(FR)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Josef NEMECKY(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Camille MÉDY(FR)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Oldrich KOLAR(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Ferenc NÉMETH(HUN)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Szczepan WITKOWSKI(POL)
N CL
Men's 50 km medailleflag Anton COLLIN(FIN)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Erkki KAMARAINEN(FIN)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Tapani NIKU(FIN)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag André BLUFFET(FR)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Roberts PLUME(LAT)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Per Erik HEDLUND(SWE)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Alfred AUFDENBLATTES(SUI)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Hans HERRMANN(SUI)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Simon JULEN(SUI)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Mirko PANDAKOVICH(JUG)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Zdenek SVIGELJ(JUG)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag Dusan ZINAJA(JUG)
DNF
Men's 50 km medailleflag John CARLETON(E-U)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag Anders HAUGEN(E-U)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag Ragnar OMTVEDT(E-U)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag Sigurd OVERBYE(E-U)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag Jan APPLEYARD(G-Br)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag G. E. CLARKSON(G-Br)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag A. P. CURRIE(G-Br)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag C. E. W. MACKINTOSH(G-Br)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag A. JULEN(SUI)
DNS
Men's 50 km medailleflag M. BENKOVICH(JUG)
DNS

Ski jumping

Men's Hill medailleflag Jacob Tulin THAMS(NOR)
18,96 pts
Men's Hill medailleflag Narve BONNA(NOR)
18,68 pts
Men's Hill medailleflag Anders HAUGEN(E-U)
18,00 pts
Men's Hill medailleflag Thorleif HAUG(NOR)
17,91 pts
Men's Hill medailleflag Einar LANDVIK(NOR)
17,52 pts
Men's Hill medailleflag Sven-Olof LUNDGREN(SWE)
17,14 pts
Men's Hill medailleflag Menotti JAKOBSSON(SWE)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Alexandre GIRARDBILLE(SUI)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Nils LIND(SWE)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Franz WENDE(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Sulo JAASKELAINEN(FIN)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Nils SUNDH(SWE)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Tuure NIEMINEN(FIN)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Lemoine BATSON(E-U)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Vladimir NOVAK(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Harry LIEN(E-U)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Luigi FAURE(ITA)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Peter SCHMID(SUI)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Mario CAVALLA(ITA)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Karel KOLDOVSKY(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Gérard VUILLEUMIER(SUI)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Gilbert RAVANEL(FR)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Vitale VENZI(ITA)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Xavier AFFENTRANGER(SUI)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Martial PAYOT(FR)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Josef BIM(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's Hill medailleflag Louis ALBERT(FR)
DNF
Men's Hill medailleflag Sigurd OVERBYE(E-U)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag Verner EKLOF(FIN)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag A. PALMROS(FIN)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag G. E. CLARKSON(G-Br)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag A. KEILLER(G-Br)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag C. E. W. MACKINTOSH(G-Br)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag Estván DÉVÁN(HUN)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag Aladár HABERL(HUN)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag I. DEMENEGO(ITA)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag R. IMBODEN(ITA)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag Franciszek BUJAK(POL)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag H. MUECKENBRUNN(POL)
DNS
Men's Hill medailleflag M. PROKOPEC(T-Slo)
DNS

ski nordic combined

Men's Normal hill medailleflag Thorleif HAUG(NOR)
18,906 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Thoralf STROMSTAD(NOR)
18,219 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Johan GROTTUMSBRAATEN(NOR)
17,854 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Harald ØKERN(NOR)
17,260 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Sven-Olof LUNDGREN(SWE)
14,063 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Josef ADOLF(T-Slo)
13,720 pts
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Hans EIDENBENZ(SUI)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Menotti JAKOBSSON(SWE)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Verner EKLOF(FIN)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Vladimir NOVAK(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Sigurd OVERBYE(E-U)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Peter SCHMID(SUI)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Josef BIM(T-Slo)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Alexandre GIRARDBILLE(SUI)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Vitale VENZI(ITA)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Sulo JAASKELAINEN(FIN)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Xavier AFFENTRANGER(SUI)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Gilbert RAVANEL(FR)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Gérard VUILLEUMIER(SUI)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Adrien VANDELLE(FR)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Anders HAUGEN(E-U)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag John CARLETON(E-U)
N CL
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Ragnar OMTVEDT(E-U)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Martial PAYOT(FR)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Estván DÉVÁN(HUN)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Aladár HABERL(HUN)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Béla SZEPES(HUN)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Franciszek BUJAK(POL)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Nils LIND(SWE)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Otakar NEMECKY(T-Slo)
DNF
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Tuure NIEMINEN(FIN)
DNS
Men's Normal hill medailleflag A. PALMROS(FIN)
DNS
Men's Normal hill medailleflag A. KEILLER(G-Br)
DNS
Men's Normal hill medailleflag C. E. W. MACKINTOSH(G-Br)
DNS
Men's Normal hill medailleflag R. IMBODEN(ITA)
DNS
Men's Normal hill medailleflag H. MUECKENBRUNN(POL)
DNS
Men's Normal hill medailleflag E. SCHUMAN(SWE)
DNS