Infos
The results are definitive, unless IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's Sitting | LIU Mengtao (CHN) LW12 | 38'29"4 | ||
Men's Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 39'13"9 | ||
Men's Sitting | LIU Zixu (CHN) LW12 | 39'27"5 | ||
Men's Sitting | Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5 | 40'35"6 | ||
Men's Sitting | WANG Tao (CHN) LW12 | 41'03"8 | ||
Men's Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 41'32"5 | ||
Men's Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 41'46"9 | ||
Men's Sitting | SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 42'50"6 | ||
Men's Sitting | Aaron PIKE(USA) T54 | 43'19"0 | ||
Men's Sitting | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5 | 43'45"2 | ||
Men's Sitting | Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11 | 44'26"1 | ||
Men's Sitting | Pavlo BAL(UKR) LW11.5 | 45'45"3 | ||
Men's Sitting | Oleksandr ALEKSYK(UKR) LW12 | 46'04"6 | ||
Men's Sitting | ZHU Yunfeng (CHN) LW12 | 46'24"4 | ||
Men's Sitting | Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12 | 46'51"2 | ||
Men's Sitting | Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5 | 48'51"6 | ||
Men's Sitting | Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10 | 49'44"4 | ||
Men's Sitting | Callum DEBOYS(GBR) LW12 | 49'53"8 | ||
Men's Sitting | WON Yoomin (KOR) LW11.5 | 52'11"8 | ||
Men's Sitting | Steve ARNOLD(GBR) LW12 | DNS | ||
Men's Standing | Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2 | 37'58"9 | ||
Men's Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 40'13"0 | ||
Men's Standing | Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8 | 42'26"0 | ||
Men's Standing | WU Gaoqun (CHN) LW6 | 42'52"9 | ||
Men's Standing | Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6 | 43'17"6 | ||
Men's Standing | LI Taiyun (CHN) LW8 | 45'09"9 | ||
Men's Standing | Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8 | 45'15"7 | ||
Men's Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 45'24"3 | ||
Men's Standing | YUAN Mingshou (CHN) LW5/7 | 46'49"0 | ||
Men's Standing | WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7 | 49'31"7 | ||
Men's Visual impaired | Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Serhii KUCHERIAVYI (guide) | 43'16"1 | ||
Men's Visual impaired | Vitalii LUKIANENKO(UKR) B3Borys BABAR (guide) | 44'44"3 | ||
Men's Visual impaired | YU Shuang (CHN) B2WANG Guanyu (guide) | 46'35"3 | ||
Men's Visual impaired | Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Kostiantyn YAREMENKO (guide) | 46'55"4 | ||
Men's Visual impaired | Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide) | 47'26"7 | ||
Men's Visual impaired | DANG Hesong (CHN) B2QIN Haiyang (guide) | 50'37"8 | ||
Men's Visual impaired | Pawel GIL(POL) B3Michal LANDA (guide) | 57'22"6 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | LIU Mengtao (CHN) LW12 | 30'37"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5 | 31'23"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 31'26"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11 | 32'12"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | LIU Zixu (CHN) LW12 | 32'30"2 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Pavlo BAL(UKR) LW11.5 | 32'31"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | WANG Tao (CHN) LW12 | 32'34"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5 | 32'56"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 33'11"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | ZHU Yunfeng (CHN) LW12 | 34'02"3 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 34'05"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 34'10"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Oleksandr ALEKSYK(UKR) LW12 | 34'29"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12 | 35'53"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Aaron PIKE(USA) T54 | 36'49"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Yerbol KHAMITOV(KAZ) LW12 | 37'49"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | WON Yoomin (KOR) LW11.5 | 38'21"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Callum DEBOYS(GBR) LW12 | 38'37"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10 | DNF | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 31'45"2 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8 | 32'18"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6 | 33'06"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7 | 33'29"3 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | WU Gaoqun (CHN) LW6 | 34'11"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2 | 34'15"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | LIU Xiaobin (CHN) LW5/7 | 34'26"6 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | YUAN Mingshou (CHN) LW5/7 | 34'36"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8 | 34'49"2 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 35'15"3 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | LI Taiyun (CHN) LW8 | 37'30"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | Ruslan REITER(USA) LW8 | 38'06"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Standing | Drew SHEA(USA) LW8 | 39'12"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | Vitalii LUKIANENKO(UKR) B3Borys BABAR (guide) | 34'12"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide) | 34'57"3 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Oleksandr NIKONOVYCH (guide) | 35'30"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Kostiantyn YAREMENKO (guide) | 35'47"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Serhii KUCHERIAVYI (guide) | 37'00"2 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | YU Shuang (CHN) B2WANG Guanyu (guide) | 37'00"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | Nico MESSINGER(GER) B2Robin WUNDERLE (guide) | 39'27"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | DANG Hesong (CHN) B2QIN Haiyang (guide) | 43'04"2 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Brice OTTONELLO (guide) | 43'13"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance Visual impaired | Pawel GIL(POL) B3Michal LANDA (guide) | 45'43"8 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | LIU Zixu (CHN) LW12 | 18'51"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 19'09"0 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | LIU Mengtao (CHN) LW12 | 19'33"3 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 19'54"2 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5 | 20'02"6 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | WANG Tao (CHN) LW12 | 20'18"1 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5 | 20'24"7 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Aaron PIKE(USA) LW11.5 | 20'25"0 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 20'34"7 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11 | 20'37"0 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10 | 20'45"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 20'46"9 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Pavlo BAL(UKR) LW11.5 | 20'52"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5 | 21'15"6 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12 | 22'00"9 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Yerbol KHAMITOV(KAZ) LW12 | 22'20"6 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Callum DEBOYS(GBR) LW12 | 22'32"0 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | ZHU Yunfeng (CHN) LW12 | 22'50"7 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | Oleksandr ALEKSYK(UKR) LW12 | 23'15"4 | ||
Men's Sprint Sitting | WON Yoomin (KOR) LW11.5 | 24'10"6 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8 | 16'17"6 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Marco MAIER(GER) LW8 | 17'03"4 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 17'13"6 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2 | 17'19"1 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | YUAN Mingshou (CHN) LW5/7 | 18'01"2 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | WU Gaoqun (CHN) LW6 | 18'28"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 18'30"6 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6 | 18'40"3 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | LI Taiyun (CHN) LW8 | 18'45"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7 | 19'00"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8 | 19'15"3 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Ruslan REITER(USA) LW8 | 19'19"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | LIU Xiaobin (CHN) LW5/7 | 20'06"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Drew SHEA(USA) LW8 | 20'12"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Serafym DRAHUN(UKR) LW8 | 21'34"1 | ||
Men's Sprint Standing | Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4 | 22'24"7 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Vitalii LUKIANENKO(UKR) B3Borys BABAR (guide) | 17'05"8 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Serhii KUCHERIAVYI (guide) | 17'31"9 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Oleksandr NIKONOVYCH (guide) | 17'33"3 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | YU Shuang (CHN) B2WANG Guanyu (guide) | 17'49"9 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide) | 18'33"8 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Kostiantyn YAREMENKO (guide) | 18'41"7 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Nico MESSINGER(GER) B2Robin WUNDERLE (guide) | 19'05"1 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | DANG Hesong (CHN) B2QIN Haiyang (guide) | 19'08"0 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Brice OTTONELLO (guide) | 19'18"4 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Emil OENSSON HAAG (guide) | 19'37"1 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide) | 21'19"9 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Pawel GIL(POL) B3Michal LANDA (guide) | 22'48"5 | ||
Men's Sprint Visual impaired | Pawel NOWICKI(POL) B1Jan KOBRYN (guide) | 24'18"5 | ||
Women's Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) H5 | 42'17"9 | ||
Women's Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 42'23"7 | ||
Women's Sitting | SHAN Yilin (CHN) LW12 | 42'36"6 | ||
Women's Sitting | Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5 | 44'43"3 | ||
Women's Sitting | CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12 | 46'59"1 | ||
Women's Sitting | ZHAI Yuxin (CHN) LW12 | 47'43"2 | ||
Women's Sitting | Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12 | 47'51"9 | ||
Women's Sitting | WANG Shiyu (CHN) LW12 | 48'15"7 | ||
Women's Sitting | Anastasiia LALETINA(UKR) LW10.5 | 53'39"4 | ||
Women's Sitting | Monika KUKLA(POL) LW12 | 58'32"3 | ||
Women's Standing | Yurika ABE(JPN) LW6 | 1h03'34"3 | ||
Women's Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 47'22"0 | ||
Women's Standing | ZHAO Zhiqing (CHN) LW5/7 | 48'06"3 | ||
Women's Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 49'03"4 | ||
Women's Standing | Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8 | 49'12"9 | ||
Women's Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | 49'45"2 | ||
Women's Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 49'55"3 | ||
Women's Standing | GUO Yujie (CHN) LW8 | 50'04"4 | ||
Women's Standing | LI Huiling (CHN) LW8 | 54'10"6 | ||
Women's Standing | Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8 | 54'23"5 | ||
Women's Standing | Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8 | 54'53"6 | ||
Women's Standing | WANG Ruo (CHN) LW8 | 55'05"9 | ||
Women's Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 56'29"2 | ||
Women's Standing | Iweta FARON(POL) LW8 | DNF | ||
Women's Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide) | 50'19"6 | ||
Women's Visual impaired | Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide) | 50'23"2 | ||
Women's Visual impaired | Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide) | 52'27"6 | ||
Women's Visual impaired | Johanna RECKTENWALD(GER) B2Valentin HAAG (guide) | 57'00"8 | ||
Women's Visual impaired | YANG Qianru (CHN) B2YU Hongshun (guide) | 1h00'10"1 | ||
Women's Visual impaired | Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide) | 1h02'08"2 | ||
Women's Visual impaired | Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Lorenz Josef LAMPL (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 33'12"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) H5 | 33'21"0 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5 | 35'45"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | SHAN Yilin (CHN) LW12 | 37'17"8 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | ZHAI Yuxin (CHN) LW12 | 37'20"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | WANG Shiyu (CHN) LW12 | 37'37"4 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12 | 38'15"4 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12 | 39'15"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Lera DOEDERLEIN(USA) LW12 | 43'52"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Monika KUKLA(POL) LW12 | 44'41"7 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Anastasiia LALETINA(UKR) LW10.5 | DNS | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8 | 36'43"1 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8 | 36'55"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 36'56"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | GUO Yujie (CHN) LW8 | 37'18"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | 37'29"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 37'43"1 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8 | 39'08"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 39'27"8 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | LI Huiling (CHN) LW8 | 39'53"5 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 41'59"1 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Dani ARAVICH(USA) LW8 | 42'50"4 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | WANG Ruo (CHN) LW8 | 43'40"2 | ||
Women's Middle distance Standing | Iweta FARON(POL) LW8 | DNS | ||
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired | Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide) | 40'56"2 | ||
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide) | 40'59"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired | WANG Yue (CHN) B2LI Yalin (guide) | 42'50"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired | Johanna RECKTENWALD(GER) B2Valentin HAAG (guide) | 45'56"6 | ||
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired | YANG Qianru (CHN) B2YU Hongshun (guide) | 48'36"6 | ||
Women's Middle distance Visual impaired | Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide) | 49'03"4 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12 | 20'51"2 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | SHAN Yilin (CHN) LW12 | 21'06"3 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 21'52"9 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | WANG Shiyu (CHN) LW12 | 22'22"1 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5 | 23'17"5 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | ZHAI Yuxin (CHN) LW12 | 23'48"6 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12 | 23'50"7 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12 | 25'02"2 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | Lera DOEDERLEIN(USA) LW12 | 27'26"9 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | Anastasiia LALETINA(UKR) LW10.5 | 28'48"0 | ||
Women's Sprint Sitting | Monika KUKLA(POL) LW12 | 29'15"2 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | GUO Yujie (CHN) LW8 | 19'43"3 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 19'51"7 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | ZHAO Zhiqing (CHN) LW5/7 | 20'05"1 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | 20'24"2 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Iweta FARON(POL) LW8 | 20'26"2 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8 | 20'26"8 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 20'31"0 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 20'32"4 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | LI Huiling (CHN) LW8 | 20'54"2 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8 | 21'14"3 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8 | 21'48"7 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | WANG Ruo (CHN) LW8 | 22'10"8 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Dani ARAVICH(USA) LW8 | 22'16"9 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 22'35"5 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8 | 23'14"1 | ||
Women's Sprint Standing | Yurika ABE(JPN) LW6 | 26'13"1 | ||
Women's Sprint Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide) | 20'09"0 | ||
Women's Sprint Visual impaired | Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide) | 20'14"6 | ||
Women's Sprint Visual impaired | Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide) | 20'39"0 | ||
Women's Sprint Visual impaired | WANG Yue (CHN) B2LI Yalin (guide) | 22'49"7 | ||
Women's Sprint Visual impaired | YANG Qianru (CHN) B2YU Hongshun (guide) | 22'57"8 | ||
Women's Sprint Visual impaired | Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide) | 23'30"8 | ||
Women's Sprint Visual impaired | Johanna RECKTENWALD(GER) B2Valentin HAAG (guide) | 24'35"6 | ||
Women's Sprint Visual impaired | Aneta GORSKA(POL) B2Catherine SPIERENBURG (guide) | 33'44"3 | ||
Women's Sprint Visual impaired | Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Julian EDLINGER (guide) | DNF |
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
Open Team | United States Of America | |||
Open Team | Canada | |||
Open Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Open Team | Korea |
Skiing Alpine
Men's Downhill Sitting | Corey PETERS(NZL) LW12-1 | 1'16"73 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 1'17"99 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'18"29 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Andrew KURKA(USA) LW12-1 | 1'18"37 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2 | 1'19"08 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2 | 1'20"29 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | 1'20"58 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 1'22"84 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | YAN Hailing (CHN) LW12-2 | 1'23"74 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11 | 1'26"33 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 1'26"69 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1 | 1'28"86 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2 | 1'33"08 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Sam TAIT(AUS) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Roman RABL(AUT) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Brian ROWLAND(CAN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Floris MEIJER(NED) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | GONG Zhaolin (CHN) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Murat PELIT(SUI) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | 1'14"92 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Markus SALCHER(AUT) LW9-1 | 1'15"25 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Theo GMUER(SUI) LW9-1 | 1'16"17 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | LIANG Jingyi (CHN) LW9-1 | 1'16"36 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Alexis GUIMOND(CAN) LW9-1 | 1'16"77 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Aron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2 | 1'18"21 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4 | 1'18"49 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | 1'18"92 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3 | 1'19"05 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'19"21 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'19"55 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Federico PELIZZARI(ITA) LW6/8-2 | 1'19"73 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4 | 1'20"18 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | 1'20"20 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1 | 1'20"25 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Spencer WOOD(USA) LW9-2 | 1'20"55 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3 | 1'20"89 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 1'21"07 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 1'21"18 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | 1'22"21 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'22"46 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Jesse KEEFE(USA) LW4 | 1'22"48 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Christoph Bernhard CHNEIDER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'22"73 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | LI Biao (CHN) LW6/8-2 | 1'23"07 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1 | 1'23"12 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Arvid SKOGLUND(SWE) LW6/8-2 | 1'23"15 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | NIU Shaojie (CHN) LW6/8-2 | 1'23"48 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Connor HOGAN(USA) LW9-1 | 1'23"89 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2 | 1'25"17 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | SUN Hongsheng (CHN) LW5/7/1 | 1'28"00 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4 | 1'28"78 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Leander KRESS(GER) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide) | 1'13"45 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Mac MARCOUX(CAN) B3Tristan RODGERS (guide) | 1'13"81 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Valentin GIRAUD-MOINE (guide) | 1'14"10 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 1'16"01 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide) | 1'16"09 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide) | 1'17"05 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide) | 1'17"13 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide) | 1'23"71 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide) | 1'26"28 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Michael SCHARNAGL(AUT) B2Florian ERHARTER (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 1'54"20 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1 | 1'57"50 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | LIANG Zilu (CHN) LW12-2 | 2'00"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11 | 2'03"14 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 2'04"76 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2 | 2'05"94 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2 | 2'06"50 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 2'07"12 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Lou BRAZ-DAGAND(FRA) LW10-2 | 2'07"77 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Floris MEIJER(NED) LW10-2 | 2'09"19 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Josh HANLON(AUS) LW12-2 | 2'09"81 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Brian ROWLAND(CAN) LW11 | 2'10"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jernej SLIVNIK(SLO) LW12-1 | 2'10"73 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2 | 2'11"21 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 2'11"62 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jasmin BAMBUR(USA) LW11 | 2'12"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2 | 2'12"38 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1 | 2'12"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | GONG Zhaolin (CHN) LW10-2 | 2'13"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2 | 2'14"80 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Robert ENIGL(USA) LW12-1 | 2'15"00 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Sam TAIT(AUS) LW11 | 2'16"40 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Tetsu FUJIWARA(JPN) LW11 | 2'18"90 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1 | 2'18"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Matthew Ryan BREWER(USA) LW12-2 | 2'19"44 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Alex SLEGG(GBR) LW12-1 | 2'20"90 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Petr DRAHOS(CZE) LW12-1 | 2'21"23 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | WANG Hui (CHN) LW10-2 | 2'23"41 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Miguel CATALAN(CHI) LW11 | 2'34"57 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Richard DUMITY(HUN) LW10/1 | 2'54"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Dan SHEEN(GBR) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | 1'55"40 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4 | 1'55"44 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | 1'55"89 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Federico PELIZZARI(ITA) LW6/8-2 | 1'56"36 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Theo GMUER(SUI) LW9-1 | 1'56"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3 | 1'58"38 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 1'58"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | LIANG Jingyi (CHN) LW9-1 | 1'58"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'58"62 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4 | 1'58"62 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | 1'59"27 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Markus SALCHER(AUT) LW9-1 | 1'59"71 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4 | 2'00"76 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'04"05 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Jesse KEEFE(USA) LW4 | 2'04"54 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Jules SEGERS(FRA) LW9-2 | 2'05"46 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2 | 2'05"61 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 2'05"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1 | 2'06"60 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3 | 2'07"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2 | 2'07"50 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Leander KRESS(GER) LW2 | 2'09"43 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Andrzej SZCZESNY(POL) LW2 | 2'09"86 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Marcus NILSSON GRASTO(NOR) LW5/7/2 | 2'10"52 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | CHEN Xinjun (CHN) LW6/8-2 | 2'11"87 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Patrick HALGREN(USA) LW2 | 2'12"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Manuel RACHBAUER(AUT) LW9-2 | 2'13"32 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1 | 2'14"33 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Tomas VAVERKA(CZE) LW9-2 | 2'15"40 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Yamato AOKI(JPN) LW3 | 2'18"43 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3 | 2'18"70 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Remi MAZI(BEL) LW6/8-2 | 2'21"17 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4 | 2'24"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Samuel FERNANDEZ(CHI) LW9-1 | 2'46"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | NIU Shaojie (CHN) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide) | 1'49"34 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide) | 1'51"02 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 1'54"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Maria ZATOVICOVA (guide) | 1'56"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide) | 1'59"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Patrik HETMER(CZE) B2Miroslav MACALA (guide) | 2'17"76 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Damir MIZDRAK(CRO) B2Marija COCH (guide) | 2'28"05 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Maxime JOURDAN (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | HWANG Mingyu (KOR) B3HAN Sehyeon (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 1'31"10 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2 | 1'37"18 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1 | 1'38"44 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1 | 1'41"80 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'42"55 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Josh HANLON(AUS) LW12-2 | 1'43"68 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Lou BRAZ-DAGAND(FRA) LW10-2 | 1'45"67 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jasmin BAMBUR(USA) LW11 | 1'46"90 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11 | 1'50"16 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2 | 1'50"99 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11 | 1'54"26 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Matthew Ryan BREWER(USA) LW12-2 | 1'55"48 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2 | 1'56"27 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2 | 1'56"82 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Adam Bording NYBO(DEN) LW12-1 | 1'59"04 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Alex SLEGG(GBR) LW12-1 | 2'07"75 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Robert ENIGL(USA) LW12-1 | 2'11"69 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Richard DUMITY(HUN) LW10/1 | 2'33"97 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Brian ROWLAND(CAN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Dan SHEEN(GBR) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Tetsu FUJIWARA(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | WANG Hui (CHN) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Petr DRAHOS(CZE) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jernej SLIVNIK(SLO) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | 1'29"61 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | LIANG Jingyi (CHN) LW9-1 | 1'32"27 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 1'33"21 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'36"69 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Hilmar ORVARSSON(ISL) LW2 | 1'36"92 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4 | 1'38"70 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4 | 1'40"70 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3 | 1'42"59 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Jesse KEEFE(USA) LW4 | 1'44"42 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1 | 1'44"55 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 1'44"78 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Kohei TAKAHASHI(JPN) LW9-2 | 1'44"81 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | YAN Gong (CHN) LW2 | 1'45"18 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Spencer WOOD(USA) LW9-2 | 1'45"68 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Arvid SKOGLUND(SWE) LW6/8-2 | 1'46"07 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 1'46"30 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Jules SEGERS(FRA) LW9-2 | 1'46"58 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'50"15 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Marcus NILSSON GRASTO(NOR) LW5/7/2 | 1'50"49 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4 | 1'50"91 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Manuel RACHBAUER(AUT) LW9-2 | 1'51"61 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3 | 1'52"04 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Remi MAZI(BEL) LW6/8-2 | 1'57"88 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Patrick HALGREN(USA) LW2 | 2'03"02 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3 | 2'07"72 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Yamato AOKI(JPN) LW3 | 2'14"79 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Leander KRESS(GER) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Thomas GROCHAR(AUT) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Samuel FERNANDEZ(CHI) LW9-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Andrzej SZCZESNY(POL) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Tomas VAVERKA(CZE) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Aaron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide) | 1'26"82 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide) | 1'27"10 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 1'36"22 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Maxime JOURDAN (guide) | 1'37"15 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide) | 1'43"88 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Maria ZATOVICOVA (guide) | 1'46"40 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Damir MIZDRAK(CRO) B2Marija COCH (guide) | 1'47"97 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide) | 1'51"88 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide) | 1'53"15 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Patrik HETMER(CZE) B2Miroslav MACALA (guide) | 1'54"22 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 1'50"23 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2 | 1'50"51 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2 | 1'53"40 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | LIANG Zilu (CHN) LW12-2 | 1'55"32 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 1'57"17 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1 | 2'05"50 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 2'07"08 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Lou BRAZ-DAGAND(FRA) LW10-2 | 2'08"46 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2 | 2'08"58 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Floris MEIJER(NED) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | GONG Zhaolin (CHN) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Murat PELIT(SUI) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2 | DSQ | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | 1'50"26 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | 1'54"48 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 1'54"77 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4 | 1'54"88 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Federico PELIZZARI(ITA) LW6/8-2 | 1'55"89 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Thomas GROCHAR(AUT) LW2 | 1'55"92 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Aaron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2 | 1'56"06 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'56"67 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'57"07 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 1'57"10 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | 1'57"75 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4 | 1'58"91 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | 1'59"26 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Spencer WOOD(USA) LW9-2 | 2'00"10 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Jesse KEEFE(USA) LW4 | 2'01"74 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1 | 2'01"89 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Leander KRESS(GER) LW2 | 2'02"81 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 2'02"90 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Arvid SKOGLUND(SWE) LW6/8-2 | 2'03"57 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3 | 2'08"54 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | NIU Shaojie (CHN) LW6/8-2 | 2'08"94 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Marcus NILSSON GRASTO(NOR) LW5/7/2 | 2'09"32 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2 | 2'11"19 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Jules SEGERS(FRA) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | CHEN Xinjun (CHN) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Theo GMUER(SUI) LW9-1 | DSQ | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4 | DNS | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide) | 1'49"80 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide) | 1'51"98 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide) | 1'52"81 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide) | 1'54"31 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Valentin GIRAUD-MOINE (guide) | 1'56"74 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide) | 2'06"27 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | HWANG Mingyu (KOR) B3HAN Sehyeon (guide) | 2'11"42 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 1'09"69 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Corey PETERS(NZL) LW12-1 | 1'10"16 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'10"61 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1 | 1'11"54 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2 | 1'12"25 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2 | 1'12"66 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Floris MEIJER(NED) LW10-2 | 1'15"67 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11 | 1'15"89 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Aaron EWEN(NZL) LW11 | 1'16"04 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Brian ROWLAND(CAN) LW11 | 1'16"17 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 1'16"73 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2 | 1'17"06 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Lou BRAZ-DAGAND(FRA) LW10-2 | 1'17"20 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | CHEN Liang (CHN) LW12-2 | 1'17"41 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | LIANG Zilu (CHN) LW12-2 | 1'18"00 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Murat PELIT(SUI) LW11 | 1'18"54 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Ravi DRUGAN(USA) LW12-2 | 1'18"79 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 1'19"43 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | LI Xiang (CHN) LW10/1 | 1'20"68 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1 | 1'22"51 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Sam TAIT(AUS) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | David Allen WILLIAMS(USA) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Tetsu FUJIWARA(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Igor SIKORSKI(POL) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | GONG Zhaolin (CHN) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | YAN Hailing (CHN) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Pascal CHRISTEN(SUI) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | LIANG Jingyi (CHN) LW9-1 | 1'09"11 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Markus SALCHER(AUT) LW9-1 | 1'09"35 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Alexis GUIMOND(CAN) LW9-1 | 1'10"02 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | 1'10"36 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Theo GMUER(SUI) LW9-1 | 1'11"31 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'12"92 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Manoel BOURDENX(FRA) LW4 | 1'12"97 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'12"97 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | 1'13"40 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Aaron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2 | 1'13"41 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3 | 1'13"65 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Spencer WOOD(USA) LW9-2 | 1'13"97 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Thomas GROCHAR(AUT) LW2 | 1'14"12 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4 | 1'14"21 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4 | 1'14"55 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'14"58 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1 | 1'14"67 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Federico PELIZZARI(ITA) LW6/8-2 | 1'14"70 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3 | 1'14"88 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Oscar BURNHAM(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 1'15"32 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 1'15"80 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2 | 1'16"30 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | LI Biao (CHN) LW6/8-2 | 1'16"35 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'16"43 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 1'16"79 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Christoph Bernhard SCHNEIDER(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'17"66 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Leander KRESS(GER) LW2 | 1'18"32 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | SUN Yanlong (CHN) LW6/8-1 | 1'19"39 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | SUN Hongsheng (CHN) LW5/7/1 | 1'20"88 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Marcus NILSSON GRASTO(NOR) LW5/7/2 | 1'21"04 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Connor HOGAN(USA) LW9-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Jules SEGERS(FRA) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | NIU Shaojie (CHN) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Arvid SKOGLUND(SWE) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Masahiko TOKAI(JPN) LW3 | DSQ | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Neil SIMPSON(GBR) B3Andrew SIMPSON (guide) | 1'08"91 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Andrea RAVELLI (guide) | 1'09"31 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Johannes AIGNER(AUT) B2 Matteo FLEISCHMANN (Guide) | 1'09"74 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Hyacinthe DELEPLACE(FRA) B2Valentin GIRAUD-MOINE (guide) | 1'09"78 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 1'10"29 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Amelia HODGSON (guide) | 1'16"25 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Logan LEACH(AUS) B3Julien PETIT (guide) | 1'18"38 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Mac MARCOUX(CAN) B3Tristan RODGERS (guide) | dnf | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Maria ZATOVICOVA (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2 | 1'29"77 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | 1'30"59 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2 | 1'32"10 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Katie COMBALUZIER(CAN) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Barbara VAN BERGEN(NED) LW11 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | ZHANG Wenjing (CHN) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 1'21"75 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1 | 1'21"85 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4 | 1'23"20 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 1'23"71 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Michaela GOSSELIN(CAN) LW6/8-1 | 1'25"75 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'25"90 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2 | 1'26"08 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Noriko KAMIYAMA(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'38"49 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) Martin MOTYKA (guide) | 1'19"50 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide) | 1'21"75 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 1'23"20 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Martin MAKOVNIK (Guide) | 1'25"13 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) Gary SMITH (guide) | 1'25"13 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide) | 1'36"06 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Paula Elia BRENZEL (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Martina VOZZA(ITA) B2Ylenia SABIDUSSI (Guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2 | 2'02"27 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2 | 2'09"55 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | ZHANG Wenjing (CHN) LW12-1 | 2'10"92 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | 2'10"98 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Barbara VAN BERGEN(NED) LW11 | 2'11"80 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | ZHANG Haiyuan (CHN) LW12-2 | 2'20"99 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | HAN Shasha (CHN) LW12-1 | 2'25"25 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Katie COMBALUZIER(CAN) LW12-1 | 2'28"27 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Shona BROWNLEE(GBR) LW12-2 | 2'32"08 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Maiju LAURILA(FIN) LW12-1 | 2'51"23 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1 | 1'55"12 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 2'00"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 2'01"91 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 2'02"58 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Anna-Maria RIEDER(GER) LW9-1 | 2'03"74 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Michaela GOSSELIN(CAN) LW6/8-1 | 2'06"17 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'11"07 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | GUO Jiaxin (CHN) LW6/8-2 | 2'16"15 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Lucija SMETISKO(CRO) LW6/8-2 | 2'16"41 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Rae ANDERSON(AUS) LW9-1 | 2'17"55 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Vanesa GASKOVA(SVK) LW5/7/1 | 2'23"54 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Allie JOHNSON(USA) LW6/8-1 | 2'25"75 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Noriko KAMIYAMA(JPN) LW9-2 | 2'26"22 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | WANG Qingyun (CHN) LW6/8-2 | 2'30"03 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Sheyne VASPI(ISR) LW2 | 2'41"18 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Ilma KAZAZIC(BIH) LW3 | 2'43"40 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Claudia HERNANDEZ(CHI) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4 | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Laura VALEANU(ROU) LW4 | DNS | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Veronika AIGNER(AUT) B2AIGNER Elisabeth (guide) | 1'52"54 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide) | 1'59"85 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Barbara AIGNER(AUT) B2Klara SYKORA (guide) | 1'59"93 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Elina STARY(AUT) B2Celine ARTHOFER (guide) | 2'00"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Eva TRAJCIKOVA (Guide) | 2'02"02 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Melissa PERRINE(AUS) B2Bobbi KELLY (guide) | 2'07"01 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) B2Jennifer KEHOE (guide) | 2'07"67 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Martina VOZZA(ITA) B2Ylenia SABIDUSSI (Guide) | 2'08"83 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 2'11"33 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Lucien Gerkau (guide) | 2'12"58 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | CHOI Sara (KOR) B2KIM Yooseong (guide) | 2'15"24 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide) | 2'18"63 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Danelle UMSTEAD(USA) B2Robert Umstead (guide) | 2'34"24 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Chiara MAZZEL(ITA) B2Fabrizio CASAL (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Natalia Subrtova (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | 1'37"86 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | ZHANG Wenjing (CHN) LW12-1 | 1'40"18 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2 | 1'41"31 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | HAN Shasha (CHN) LW12-1 | 1'44"94 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW11 | 1'45"54 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Yoshiko TANAKA(JPN) WS10 | 2'15"93 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Katie COMBALUZIER(CAN) LW12-1 | 2'16"38 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Norika HARADA(JPN) LW12-1 | 2'18"08 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Shona BROWNLEE(GBR) LW12-2 | 3'23"55 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4 | 1'31"76 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1 | 1'37"40 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Anna-Maria RIEDER(GER) LW9-1 | 1'40"50 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Michaela GOSSELIN(CAN) LW6/8-1 | 1'46"87 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Lucija SMETISKO(CRO) LW6/8-2 | 1'49"78 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'57"46 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Rae ANDERSON(AUS) LW9-1 | 2'00"48 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Noriko KAMIYAMA(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'02"95 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Vanesa GASKOVA(SVK) LW5/7/1 | 2'06"86 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | WANG Qingyun (CHN) LW6/8-2 | 2'07"39 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Ilma KAZAZIC(BIH) LW3 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Veronika AIGNER(AUT) B2AIGNER Elisabeth (guide) | 1'31"53 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Barbara AIGNER(AUT) B2Klara SYKORA (guide) | 1'33"24 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Eva TRAJCIKOVA (Guide) | 1'36"31 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) B2Katie GUEST (guide) | 1'36"76 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) Martin MOTYKA (guide) | 1'37"00 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Elina STARY(AUT) B2Celine ARTHOFER (guide) | 1'37"84 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Chiara MAZZEL(ITA) B2Fabrizio CASAL (guide) | 1'39"60 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 1'41"47 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Paula Elia BRENZEL (guide) | 1'42"34 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | CHOI Sara (KOR) B2KIM Yooseong (guide) | 1'49"37 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide) | 1'50"10 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Melissa PERRINE(AUS) B2Bobbi KELLY (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | 2'11"37 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2 | 2'12"14 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2 | 2'15"84 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Yoshiko TANAKA(JPN) LW12-2 | 2'45"14 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Shona BROWNLEE(GBR) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Barbara VAN BERGEN(NED) LW11 | DNF | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4 | 1'56"51 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1 | 1'58"02 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2 | 2'06"33 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Anna-Maria RIEDER(GER) LW9-1 | 2'08"00 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 2'12"17 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'13"40 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 2'16"60 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Vanesa GASKOVA(SVK) LW5/7/1 | 2'28"66 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Allie JOHNSON(USA) LW6/8-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Michal CERVEN (guide) | 2'03"39 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide) | 2'04"25 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) Gary SMITH (guide) | 2'05"98 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 2'07"89 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide) | 2'07"89 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Eva NIKOU(GRE) B3Dimitrios PROFENTZAS (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Eva TRAJCIKOVA (Guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2 | 1'23"73 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | 1'23"84 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | ZHANG Wenjing (CHN) LW12-1 | 1'24"31 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Barbara VAN BERGEN(NED) LW11 | 1'28"42 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Yoshiko TANAKA(JPN) LW12-2 | 1'35"69 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Shona BROWNLEE(GBR) LW12-2 | 1'48"23 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Katie COMBALUZIER(CAN) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | ZHANG Mengqiu (CHN) LW9-1 | 1'13"54 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 1'14"97 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2 | 1'16"84 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Ebba AARSJOE(SWE) LW4 | 1'16"93 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Anna-Maria RIEDER(GER) LW9-1 | 1'18"63 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 1'18"69 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Michaela GOSSELIN(CAN) LW6/8-1 | 1'19"64 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'19"92 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 1'22"35 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Noriko KAMIYAMA(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'27"73 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 1'29"42 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | GUO Jiaxin (CHN) LW6/8-2 | 1'30"36 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Allie JOHNSON(USA) LW6/8-1 | 1'39"50 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Vanesa GASKOVA(SVK) LW5/7/1 | 1'39"50 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Laura VALEANU(ROU) LW4 | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Alexandra REXOVA(SVK) B2Eva TRAJCIKOVA (Guide) | 1'17"01 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) Gary SMITH (guide) | 1'18"79 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | ZHU Daqing (CHN) B2YAN Hanhan (guide) | 1'19"30 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 1'19"39 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Paula Elia BRENZEL (guide) | 1'22"31 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Eva NIKOU(GRE) B3Dimitrios PROFENTZAS (guide) | 1'25"25 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Linda LE BON(BEL) B2Ulla GILOT (Guide) | 1'26"98 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Martina VOZZA(ITA) B2Ylenia SABIDUSSI (Guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Michal CERVEN (guide) | DNF |
Skiing cross country
Men's Long distance Sitting | ZHENG Peng (CHN) LW10 | 43'09"2 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | MAO Zhongwu (CHN) LW10 | 43'23"8 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5 | 47'36"6 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | DU Tian (CHN) LW11 | 47'44"1 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Giuseppe ROMELE(ITA) LW11 | 48'03"3 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 49'22"7 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Yerbol KHAMITOV(KAZ) LW12 | 49'23"1 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 49'26"2 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5 | 49'53"9 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 50'25"3 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11 | 50'38"7 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 50'41"6 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5 | 50'42"6 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Cristian WESTEMAIER RIBERA(BRA) LW11.5 | 52'29"1 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10 | 53'30"1 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Josh SWEENEY(USA) LW12 | 54'07"7 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Nicolas LIMA(ARG) LW11.5 | 54'20"8 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Ethan HESS(CAN) LW12 | 54'35"9 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Guilherme ROCHA(BRA) LW12 | 55'18"9 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Robelson LULA(BRA) LW12 | 57'17"7 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Michele BIGLIONE(ITA) LW12 | 57'38"0 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | JEONG Jaeseok (KOR) LW10.5 | 58'19"6 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Wesley Vinicius DOS SANTOS(BRA) LW11.5 | 58'23"5 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Yuriy BEREZIN(KAZ) LW12 | 58'27"0 | ||
Men's Long distance Sitting | Denis PETRENKO(KAZ) LW11 | 59'19"2 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Taiki KAWAYOKE(JPN) LW5/7 | 52'52"8 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | CAI Jiayun (CHN) LW8 | 54'27"7 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | QIU Mingyang (CHN) LW5/7 | 54'29"7 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 54'43"9 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Witold SKUPIEN(POL) LW5/7 | 54'43"9 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | LI Taiyun (CHN) LW8 | 56'47"0 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW8 | 57'46"7 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | WANG Chenyang (CHN) LW5/7 | 58'03"1 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | MA Mingtao (CHN) LW5/7 | 58'32"9 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4 | 59'29"8 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Luca TAVASCI(SUI) LW8 | 1h01'10"0 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Ganbold BATMUNKH(MGL) LW6 | 1h04'23"5 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Keigo IWAMOTO(JPN) LW3 | 1h04'58"7 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Pol Makuri REDOLAD GARCIA(ESP) LW9 | 1h05'08"8 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Serafym DRAHUN(UKR) LW8 | 1h08'42"2 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Standing | Dashdorj TSEGMID(MGL) LW8 | DNF | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Graham NISHIKAWA, Russell KENNEDY (guide) | 55'36"7 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Jacob ADICOFF(USA) B3Sam WOOD (guide) | 58'54"4 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Emil OENSSON HAAG (guide) | 1h00'05"4 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Inkki INOLA(FIN) B3Jari Teppo HUHTA (guide) | 1h01'34"4 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | XU He (CHN) B2DIAO Chengguo (guide) | 1h02'16"9 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide) | 1h06'00"7 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Ryohei ARIYASU(JPN) B2Yuhei FUJITA (guide) | 1h15'04"8 | ||
Men's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Thomas OXAAL(NOR) B3Ole-Martin LID (guide) | DNS | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | MAO Zhongwu (CHN) LW10 | 29'10"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | ZHENG Peng (CHN) LW10 | 30'08"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Giuseppe ROMELE(ITA) LW11 | 31'42"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5 | 31'47"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | DU Tian (CHN) LW11 | 33'19"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | LIU Mengtao (CHN) LW12 | 33'47"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Vasyl KRAVCHUK(UKR) LW11 | 33'48"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Pavlo BAL(UKR) LW11.5 | 34'21"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Yerbol KHAMITOV(KAZ) LW12 | 34'45"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | SHIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 34'51"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Oleksandr ALEKSYK(UKR) LW12 | 34'53"3 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Aaron PIKE(USA) LW11.5 | 35'45"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Cristian WESTEMAIER RIBERA(BRA) LW11.5 | 36'09"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Krzysztof PLEWA(POL) LW12 | 36'13"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5 | 36'14"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 36'16"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10 | 37'03"2 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Guilherme ROCHA(BRA) LW12 | 37'23"6 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Ethan HESS(CAN) LW12 | 38'16"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Robelson LULA(BRA) LW12 | 38'20"3 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Callum DEBOYS(GBR) LW12 | 38'41"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12 | 38'52"2 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Nicolas LIMA(ARG) LW11.5 | 39'14"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Josh SWEENEY(USA) LW12 | 39'41"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Michele BIGLIONE(ITA) LW12 | 40'56"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Denis PETRENKO(KAZ) LW11 | 40'57"6 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Wesley Vinicius DOS SANTOS(BRA) LW11.5 | 41'12"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | JEONG Jaeseok (KOR) LW10.5 | 41'30"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Steve ARNOLD(GBR) LW12 | 43'04"6 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Hiroaki MORI(JPN) LW12 | 43'07"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Yuriy BEREZIN(KAZ) LW12 | 44'16"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Steve THOMAS(GBR) LW12 | 44'17"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Josip ZIMA(CRO) LW10 | 52'17"2 | ||
Men's Middle distance Sitting | Temuri DADIANI(GEO) LW12 | 52'22"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | WANG Chenyang (CHN) LW5/7 | 33'07"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2 | 33'09"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | CAI Jiayun (CHN) LW8 | 33'18"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | LIU Xiaobin (CHN) LW5/7 | 34'40"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6 | 35'11"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | QIU Mingyang (CHN) LW5/7 | 36'13"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 36'23"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Taiki KAWAYOKE(JPN) LW5/7 | 37'23"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4 | 37'34"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Ruslan REITER(USA) LW8 | 39'06"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Witold SKUPIEN(POL) LW5/7 | 39'52"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8 | 39'58"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Luca TAVASCI(SUI) LW8 | 40'28"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Dashdorj TSEGMID(MGL) LW8 | 41'01"0 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Keigo IWAMOTO(JPN) LW3 | 41'18"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Cristian TONINELLI(ITA) LW8 | 41'28"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Serafym DRAHUN(UKR) LW8 | 42'58"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | MA Mingtao (CHN) LW5/7 | 43'23"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Drew SHEA(USA) LW8 | 43'55"9 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Aboulfazl KHATIBI MIANAEI(IRI) LW8 | 44'47"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Ganbold BATMUNKH(MGL) LW6 | 48'07"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Standing | Pol Makuri REDOLAD GARCIA(ESP) LW9 | 52'08"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Graham NISHIKAWA (guide) | 33'06"6 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Emil OENSSON HAAG (guide) | 33'59"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Oleksandr NIKONOVYCH (guide) | 34'08"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Alexandre POUYE (guide) | 34'15"5 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Serhii KUCHERIAVYI (guide) | 34'27"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Jacob ADICOFF(USA) B3Sam WOOD (guide) | 34'57"6 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide) | 35'16"3 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | DANG Hesong (CHN) B2QIN Haiyang (guide) | 37'03"8 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Thomas OXAAL(NOR) B3Ole-Martin LID (guide) | 37'35"6 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | XU He (CHN) B2DIAO Chengguo (guide) | 37'49"3 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide) | 38'46"2 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Inkki INOLA(FIN) B3Jari Teppo HUHTA (guide) | 39'06"4 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Max NELSON(USA) B3Simi HAMILTON (guide) | 39'27"3 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Pawel GIL(POL) B3Michal LANDA (guide) | 44'02"1 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Pawel NOWICKI(POL) B1Jan KOBRYN (guide) | 44'30"7 | ||
Men's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Ryohei ARIYASU(JPN) B2Yuhei FUJITA (guide) | 45'01"8 | ||
Men's sprint Sitting | ZHENG Peng (CHN) LW10 | 2'42"4 | ||
Men's sprint Sitting | MAO Zhongwu (CHN) LW10 | 2'44"9 | ||
Men's sprint Sitting | Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5 | 2'46"3 | ||
Men's sprint Sitting | LIU Zixu (CHN) LW12 | 2'55"4 | ||
Men's sprint Sitting | WANG Tao (CHN) LW12 | 2'57"5 | ||
Men's sprint Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 3'03"6 | ||
Men's sprint free style Standing | Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2 | 3'07"5 | ||
Men's sprint free style Standing | Marco MAIER(GER) LW8 | 3'08"8 | ||
Men's sprint free style Standing | Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8 | 3'09"3 | ||
Men's sprint free style Standing | CAI Jiayun (CHN) LW8 | 3'12"2 | ||
Men's sprint free style Standing | Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6 | 3'13"0 | ||
Men's sprint free style Standing | Kjartan HAUGEN(NOR) LW4 | 3'28"8 | ||
Men's sprint free style Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Russell KENNEDY (guide) | 3'19"5 | ||
Men's sprint free style Visual impaired | Jacob ADICOFF(USA) B3Sam WOOD (guide) | 3'20"3 | ||
Men's sprint free style Visual impaired | Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Emil OENSSON HAAG (guide) | 3'37"8 | ||
Men's sprint free style Visual impaired | Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Brice OTTONELLO (guide) | 3'47"2 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8 | 48'04"8 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 49'00"2 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Sydney PETERSON(USA) LW9 | 49'27"8 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | ZHAO Zhiqing (CHN) LW5/7 | 49'59"8 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 52'06"7 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | 54'39"8 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | HUANG Bangjuan (CHN) LW8 | 55'34"3 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Yurika ABE(JPN) LW6 | 56'45"7 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Grace MILLER(USA) LW8 | 1h02'22"4 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Vilde NILSEN(NOR) LW4 | DNF | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | DNS | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide) | 51'09"1 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide) | 52'05"6 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide) | 54'08"8 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | WANG Yue (CHN) B2LI Yalin (guide) | 57'05"9 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide) | 59'45"0 | ||
Women's Long distance classical style Visual impaired | Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Lorenz Josef LAMPL (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | YANG Hongqiong (CHN) LW10 | 24'47"5 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12 | 25'24"7 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | MA Jing (CHN) LW10.5 | 26'22"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | LI Panpan (CHN) LW10.5 | 26'31"1 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | SHAN Yilin (CHN) LW12 | 27'40"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 27'47"8 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Birgit SKARSTEIN(NOR) LW11 | 28'35"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12 | 28'55"6 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | ZHAI Yuxin (CHN) LW12 | 29'26"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Aline DOS SANTOS ROCHA(BRA) LW10.5 | 30'07"6 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Monika KUKLA(POL) LW12 | 31'50"2 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Indira LISETH(NOR) LW11 | 34'15"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Lyne-Marie BILODEAU(CAN) LW12 | 34'20"4 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Lera DOEDERLEIN(USA) LW12 | 35'27"8 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Erin MARTIN(USA) LW10 | 35'47"5 | ||
Women's Middle distance Sitting | Hope GORDON(GBR) LW12 | 38'01"4 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8 | 41'18"0 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8 | 41'45"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8 | 41'47"1 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 41'56"1 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Vilde NILSEN(NOR) LW4 | 42'09"4 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Sydney PETERSON(USA) LW9 | 42'17"2 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 43'16"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Iweta FARON(POL) LW8 | 44'20"4 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Dani ARAVICH(USA) LW8 | 45'12"2 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8 | 45'19"2 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 45'40"1 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | 46'15"0 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | HUANG Bangjuan (CHN) LW8 | 46'40"2 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 46'55"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Mika IWAMOTO(JPN) LW8 | 55'17"0 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Standing | Grace MILLER(USA) LW8 | 57'06"5 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide) | 41'40"8 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | WANG Yue (CHN) B2LI Yalin (guide) | 42'20"3 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Lorenz Josef LAMPL (guide) | 43'13"9 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide) | 43'36"6 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Johanna RECKTENWALD(GER) B2Valentin HAAG (guide) | 46'14"4 | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Aneta GORSKA(POL) B2Catherine SPIERENBURG (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Middle distance free style Visual impaired | Nataliia TKACHENKO(UKR) B2Denys NIKULIN (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's sprint Sitting | YANG Hongqiong (CHN) LW10 | 3'18"2 | ||
Women's sprint Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12 | 3'19"9 | ||
Women's sprint Sitting | LI Panpan (CHN) LW10.5 | 3'31"0 | ||
Women's sprint Sitting | WANG Shiyu (CHN) LW12 | 3'31"3 | ||
Women's sprint Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 3'37"3 | ||
Women's sprint Sitting | Christina PICTON(CAN) LW12 | 3'38"6 | ||
Women's sprint free style Standing | Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8 | 4'05"1 | ||
Women's sprint free style Standing | Vilde NILSEN(NOR) LW4 | 4'08"1 | ||
Women's sprint free style Standing | Sydney PETERSON(USA) LW9 | 4'12"1 | ||
Women's sprint free style Standing | ZHAO Zhiqing (CHN) LW5/7 | 4'21"5 | ||
Women's sprint free style Standing | Oleksandra KONONOVA(UKR) LW8 | 4'26"1 | ||
Women's sprint free style Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 4'30"1 | ||
Women's sprint free style Visual impaired | Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Lorenz Josef LAMPL (guide) | 3'49"6 | ||
Women's sprint free style Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Andriy MARCHENKO (guide) | 3'56"4 | ||
Women's sprint free style Visual impaired | Linn KAZMAIER(GER) B3Florian BAUMANN (guide) | 4'05"2 | ||
Women's sprint free style Visual impaired | Leonie Maria WALTER(GER) B2Pirmin STRECKER (guide) | 4'18"4 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | United States Of America | 25'59"3 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | People's Republic Of China | 26'25"3 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Canada | 27'00"6 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Ukraine | 27'21"9 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Germany | 27'50"1 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Poland | 30'02"2 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Japan | 31'17"7 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Brazil | 34'10"8 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Ukraine | 28'05"3 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | France | 28'30"4 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Norway | 28'41"0 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | People's Republic Of China | 29'01"9 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Kazakhstan | 30'00"4 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Canada | 30'24"7 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Japan | 31'38"1 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Germany | 31'40"1 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | United States Of America | 33'03"0 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Italy | 34'04"7 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Poland | 34'27"3 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Great Britain | 35'27"3 |
Snowboard
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | WU Zhongwei (CHN) SB-LL1 | 1'10"85 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Chris VOS(NED) SB-LL1 | 1'12"06 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Tyler TURNER(CAN) SB-LL1 | 1'12"84 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Noah ELLIOTT(USA) SB-LL1 | 1'12"87 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Mike SCHULTZ(USA) SB-LL1 | 1'12"89 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | LIU Kaiyang (CHN) SB-LL1 | 1'13"29 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Daichi OGURI(JPN) SB-LL1 | 1'14"42 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | LIU Yiyang (CHN) SB-LL1 | 1'15"08 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Bruno BOSNJAK(CRO) SB-LL1 | 1'15"68 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Junta KOSUDA(JPN) SB-LL1 | 1'16"32 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Christian SCHMIEDT(GER) SB-LL1 | 1'20"36 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Rene ECKHART(AUT) SB-LL1 | 1'20"82 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Andre BARBIERI(BRA) SB-LL1 | 1'22"18 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Tyler BURDICK(USA) SB-LL1 | 1'22"94 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Mihaita PAPARA(ROU) SB-LL1 | 1'24"29 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL1 | Tomi TASKINEN(FIN) SB-LL1 | 1'49"32 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | SUN Qi (CHN) SB-LL2 | 1'09"73 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Matti SUUR-HAMARI(FIN) SB-LL2 | 1'09"98 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Ollie HILL(GBR) SB-LL2 | 1'10"45 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Owen PICK(GBR) SB-LL2 | 1'10"64 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Evan STRONG(USA) SB-LL2 | 1'10"74 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Alex MASSIE(CAN) SB-LL2 | 1'10"77 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Keith GABEL(USA) SB-LL2 | 1'10"92 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Takahito ICHIKAWA(JPN) SB-LL2 | 1'11"31 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Ben TUDHOPE(AUS) SB-LL2 | 1'11"64 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | XU Xiang (CHN) SB-LL2 | 1'11"73 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Mathias MENENDEZ GARCIA(FRA) SB-LL2 | 1'12"19 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | YAN Wendi (CHN) SB-LL2 | 1'12"20 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Keiji OKAMOTO(JPN) SB-LL2 | 1'13"38 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | HE Yipeng (CHN) SB-LL2 | 1'13"50 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Zach MILLER(USA) SB-LL2 | 1'14"11 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | LEE Jehyuk (KOR) SB-LL2 | 1'14"39 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | LIU Gengliang (CHN) SB-LL2 | 1'14"49 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Shinji TABUCHI(JPN) SB-LL2 | 1'14"57 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Wojciech TARABA(POL) SB-LL2 | 1'15"18 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Andy MACLEOD(GBR) SB-LL2 | 1'16"55 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Matthias KELLER(GER) SB-LL2 | 1'19"07 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Manuel NESS(GER) SB-LL2 | 1'19"15 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Laurent VAGLICA(FRA) SB-LL2 | 1'23"84 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Bernhard HAMMERL(AUT) SB-LL2 | 1'25"15 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Hossein SOLGHANI(IRI) SB-LL2 | 1'29"31 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | Maxime MONTAGGIONI(FRA) SB-UL | 1'09"41 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | JI Lijia (CHN) SB-UL | 1'09"86 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | ZHU Yonggang (CHN) SB-UL | 1'10"14 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | WANG Pengyao (CHN) SB-UL | 1'10"18 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | Jacopo LUCHINI(ITA) UL | 1'10"28 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | JIANG Zihao (CHN) SB-UL | 1'11"16 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | YANG Jian (CHN) SB-UL | 1'11"71 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | Mike MINOR(USA) SB-UL | 1'12"15 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | James BARNES-MILLER(GBR) SB-UL | 1'12"39 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | Riccardo CARDANI(ITA) SB-UL | 1'12"89 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | Mirko MORO(ITA) SB-UL | 1'12"95 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | LEE Chungmin (KOR) SB-UL | 1'13"65 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | Masataka OIWANE(JPN) SB-UL | 1'14"39 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | PARK Suhyeok (KOR) SB-UL | 1'16"90 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | Michael SPIVEY(USA) SB-UL | 1'17"75 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | Konstantinos PETRAKIS(GRE) SB-UL | 1'20"79 | ||
Men's Banked Slalom SB-UL | Matti SAIRANEN(FIN) SB-UL | 1'23"31 | ||
Men's Cross SB-LL1 | Tyler TURNER(CAN) SB-LL1 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL1 | Mike SCHULTZ(USA) SB-LL1 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL1 | WU Zhongwei (CHN) SB-LL1 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL1 | Chris VOS(NED) SB-LL1 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL2 | Matti SUUR-HAMARI(FIN) SB-LL2 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL2 | Garrett GEROS(USA) SB-LL2 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL2 | Ben TUDHOPE(AUS) SB-LL2 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL2 | SUN Qi (CHN) SB-LL2 | |||
Men's Cross SB-UL | JI Lijia (CHN) SB-UL | |||
Men's Cross SB-UL | WANG Pengyao (CHN) SB-UL | |||
Men's Cross SB-UL | ZHU Yonggang (CHN) SB-UL | |||
Men's Cross SB-UL | ZHANG Yiqi (CHN) SB-UL | DSQ | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Brenna HUCKABY(USA) SB-LL2 | 1'17"28 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | GENG Yanhong (CHN) SB-LL2 | 1'17"38 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | LI Tiantian (CHN) SB-LL2 | 1'17"46 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | HU Nianjia (CHN) SB-LL2 | 1'18"05 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | WANG Xinyu (CHN) SB-LL2 | 1'18"31 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Cecile HERNANDEZ(FRA) SB-LL2 | 1'18"48 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Lisa BUNSCHOTEN(NED) LL-2 | 1'19"00 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Lisa DEJONG(CAN) SB-LL2 | 1'20"19 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Brittani COURY(USA) LL-2 | 1'22"30 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Sandrine HAMEL(CAN) LL-2 | 1'22"86 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Renske VAN BEEK(NED) LL-2 | 1'23"26 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Romy TSCHOPP(SUI) SB-LL2 | 1'24"77 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Sedigheh ROUZBEH(IRI) LL-2 | 3'36"49 | ||
Women's Banked Slalom SB-LL2 | Katlyn MADDRY(USA) SB-LL2 | DSN | ||
Women's Cross SB-LL2 | Cecile HERNANDEZ(FRA) SB-LL2 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL2 | Lisa DEJONG(CAN) SB-LL2 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL2 | Brenna HUCKABY(USA) SB-LL2 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL2 | Lisa BUNSCHOTEN(NED) LL-2 | DNF |
Wheelchair Curling
Mixed Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed Team | Sweden | |||
Mixed Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Team | Slovakia |