Infos
The results are definitive except IPC decison.
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 45'35"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 46'37"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Andrew SOULE(USA) LW12 | 47'08"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5 | 48'02"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | SIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 50'01"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Dzmitry LOBAN(BLR) LW12 | 50'52"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Aaron PIKE(USA) LW11.5 | 51'00"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Yauheni LUKYANENKA(BLR) LW12 | 51'45"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | LEE Jeong Min (KOR) LW12 | 51'51"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | GAO Xiaoming (CHN) LW12 | 51'51"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12 | 53'36"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5 | 53'55"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 54'52"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Sean HALSTED(USA) LW11.5 | 55'45"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Kamil ROSIEK(POL) LW12 | 56'29"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | Bryan PRICE(USA) LW11.5 | 1h01'57"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Sitting | DU Mingyuan (CHN) LW12 | DNF | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2 | 35'25"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Ihor REPTYUKH(UKR) LW8 | 35'31"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 35'54"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 40'19"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Steffen LEHMKER(GER) LW8 | 40'50"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6 | 40'51"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Serhii ROMANIUK(UKR) LW8 | 40'56"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Vitalii SYTNYK(UKR) LW6 | 41'31"3 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8 | 42'11"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Juha HARKONEN(FIN) LW4 | 43'43"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Ruslan REITER(USA) LW8 | 43'45"9 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | KWON Sanghyeon (KOR) LW8 | 44'42"2 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7 | 44'48"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Standing | Masaru HOSHIZAWA(JPN) LW8 | 56'25"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Yury HOLUB(BLR) B3Dzmitry BUDZILOVICH (guide) | 39'23"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Sergiy KUCHERYAVIY (guide) | 39'26"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Iurii UTKIN(UKR) B2Ruslan PEREKHODA (guide) | 40'19"4 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Vitaliy LUK'YANENKO(UKR) B3Ivan MARCHYSHAK (guide) | 40'19"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Simon VALVERDE (guide) | 42'12"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Vasili SHAPTSIABOI(BLR) B2Yuryi LIADAU (guide) | 42'19"6 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Nazar STEFURAK (guide) | 43'00"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide) | 44'29"1 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Vasyl POTAPENKO (guide) | 44'49"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Oleksandr MAKHOTKIN(UKR) B3Denys NIKULIN (guide) | 47'28"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Thomas DUBOIS(FRA) B1Bastien SAUVAGE (guide) | 50'53"0 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide) | 53'11"7 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | CHOI Bogue (KOR) B3KIM Hyunwoo (guide) | 53'20"8 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Kairat KANAFIN(KAZ) B2Anton ZHDANOVICH (guide) | 55'58"5 | ||
Men's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Nico MESSINGER(GER) B2Lutz Peter KLAUSMANN (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5 | 49'57"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 50'42"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5 | 50'59"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 51'03"6 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | SIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 52'20"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Aaron PIKE(USA) LW11.5 | 52'30"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | LEE Jeong Min (KOR) LW12 | 54'07"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Yauheni LUKYANENKA(BLR) LW12 | 54'21"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Andrew SOULE(USA) LW12 | 54'51"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Dzmitry LOBAN(BLR) LW12 | 56'10"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Trygve Steinar LARSEN(NOR) LW12 | 56'20"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Kamil ROSIEK(POL) LW12 | 56'35"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12 | 58'34"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 58'58"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10 | 59'46"6 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | GAO Xiaoming (CHN) LW12 | 1h00'41"4 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | DU Mingyuan (CHN) LW12 | 1h06'07"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 42'52"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2 | 43'50"5 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 44'06"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8 | 44'47"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Ihor REPTYUKH(UKR) LW8 | 45'02"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Vitalii SYTNYK(UKR) LW6 | 48'00"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6 | 49'04"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8 | 49'39"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | KWON Sanghyeon (KOR) LW8 | 50'49"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7 | 51'08"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Steffen LEHMKER(GER) LW8 | 51'16"4 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Serhii ROMANIUK(UKR) LW8 | 51'54"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Masaru HOSHIZAWA(JPN) LW8 | 54'06"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Juha HARKONEN(FIN) LW4 | 55'25"6 | ||
Men's 15 km Standing | Ruslan REITER(USA) LW8 | 59'06"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Vitaliy LUK'YANENKO(UKR) B3Ivan MARCHYSHAK (guide) | 45'12"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Sergiy KUCHERYAVIY (guide) | 45'36"5 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Simon VALVERDE (guide) | 46'32"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide) | 46'40"3 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Iurii UTKIN(UKR) B2Ruslan PEREKHODA (guide) | 46'40"3 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Vasyl POTAPENKO (guide) | 48'48"3 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Vasili SHAPTSIABOI(BLR) B2Yuryi LIADAU (guide) | 49'49"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Oleksandr MAKHOTKIN(UKR) B3Denys NIKULIN (guide) | 50'39"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Thomas DUBOIS(FRA) B1Bastien SAUVAGE (guide) | 51'15"0 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Nico MESSINGER(GER) B2Lutz Peter KLAUSMANN (guide) | 52'20"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Nazar STEFURAK (guide) | 53'03"4 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | CHOI Bogue (KOR) B3KIM Hyunwoo (guide) | 55'59"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Kazuto TAKAMURA(JPN) B1Yuhei FUJITA (guide) | 57'29"3 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Kairat KANAFIN(KAZ) B2Anton ZHDANOVICH (guide) | 1h00'14"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Visual impaired | Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 23'49"7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Dzmitry LOBAN(BLR) LW12 | 23'57"0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5 | 23'59"0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 24'10"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | SIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 24'19"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5 | 24'41"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Yauheni LUKYANENKA(BLR) LW12 | 25'02"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Andrew SOULE(USA) LW12 | 25'08"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5 | 25'17"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10 | 26'00"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | LEE Jeong Min (KOR) LW12 | 26'02"5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Aaron PIKE(USA) LW11.5 | 26'15"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | GAO Xiaoming (CHN) LW12 | 26'26"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | DU Mingyuan (CHN) LW12 | 26'36"6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Trygve Steinar LARSEN(NOR) LW12 | 26'37"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12 | 27'20"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Kamil ROSIEK(POL) LW12 | 27'25"6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 27'28"1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Jeremy WAGNER(USA) LW11.5 | 28'32"4 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Bryan PRICE(USA) LW11.5 | 28'52"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2 | 17'56"6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 18'25"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Ihor REPTYUKH(UKR) LW8 | 18'40"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8 | 19'00"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4 | 19'16"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Nils-Erik ULSET(NOR) LW3 | 20'06"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6 | 20'15"0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7 | 20'24"4 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8 | 20'28"1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Steffen LEHMKER(GER) LW8 | 20'52"7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Witold SKUPIEN(POL) LW5/7 | 21'05"0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Vitalii SYTNYK(UKR) LW6 | 21'06"5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Juha HARKONEN(FIN) LW4 | 22'12"1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | KWON Sanghyeon (KOR) LW8 | 22'21"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Serhii ROMANIUK(UKR) LW8 | 22'48"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Ruslan REITER(USA) LW8 | 22'55"6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Standing | Masaru HOSHIZAWA(JPN) LW8 | 23'56"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Vitaliy LUK'YANENKO(UKR) B3Ivan MARCHYSHAK (guide) | 19'51"0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Yury HOLUB(BLR) B3Dzmitry BUDZILOVICH (guide) | 20'05"1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Anatolii KOVALEVSKYI(UKR) B2Oleksandr MUKSHYN (guide) | 20'30"1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Nazar STEFURAK (guide) | 20'33"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Iurii UTKIN(UKR) B2Ruslan PEREKHODA (guide) | 21'23"1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Vasyl POTAPENKO (guide) | 21'54"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Johannes ANDERSSON (guide) | 21'59"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Sergiy KUCHERYAVIY (guide) | 22'02"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Nico MESSINGER(GER) B2Lutz Peter KLAUSMANN (guide) | 22'44"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Vasili SHAPTSIABOI(BLR) B2Yuryi LIADAU (guide) | 23'00"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Simon VALVERDE (guide) | 23'47"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Oleksandr MAKHOTKIN(UKR) B3Denys NIKULIN (guide) | 23'48"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Thomas DUBOIS(FRA) B1Bastien SAUVAGE (guide) | 24'04"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | CHOI Bogue (KOR) B3KIM Hyunwoo (guide) | 25'19"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Kazuto TAKAMURA(JPN) B1Yuhei FUJITA (guide) | 25'46"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide) | 26'32"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Visual impaired | Kairat KANAFIN(KAZ) B2Anton ZHDANOVICH (guide) | 26'51"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Andrea ESKAU(GER) LW11 | 42'36"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Marta ZAINULLINA(NPA) LW12 | 43'52"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Irina GULIAEVA(NPA) LW12 | 44'25"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 44'37"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Lidziya HRAFEYEVA(BLR) LW12 | 45'55"7 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Natalia KOCHEROVA(NPA) LW12 | 47'07"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Nadezhda FEDOROVA(NPA) LW12 | 47'21"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5 | 48'06"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12 | 50'56"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA(NPA) LW10.5 | 52'34"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | LEE Doyeon (KOR) LW12 | 53'51"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | NAN Yuyu (CHN) LW11 | 54'07"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12 | DNF | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA(NPA) LW5/7 | 34'10"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Anna MILENINA(NPA) LW8 | 35'30"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 36'23"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8 | 39'12"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 39'42"0 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Natalia BRATIUK(NPA) LW8 | 39'57"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8 | 40'38"1 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Iweta FARON(POL) LW8 | 42'22"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 45'45"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Iuliia MIKHEEVA(NPA) LW8 | 46'39"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Yurika ABE(JPN) LW6 | 47'22"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | DNF | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Vitaliy KAZAKOV (guide) | 37'58"9 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Mikhalina LYSOVA(NPA) B2Alexey IVANOV (guide) | 40'12"4 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Clara KLUG(GER) B1Martin HARTL (guide) | 42'01"6 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Olha PRYLUTSKA(UKR) B2Borys BABAR (guide) | 42'15"8 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Marina GALITSYNA(NPA) B1Maksim PIROGOV (guide) | 47'37"5 | ||
Women's 10 km Visual impaired | Ekaterina MOSHKOVSKAIA(NPA) B2Artem NORIN (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Andrea ESKAU(GER) LW11 | 49'41"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12 | 50'00"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Lidziya HRAFEYEVA(BLR) LW12 | 50'57"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Natalia KOCHEROVA(NPA) LW12 | 51'53"1 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Irina GULIAEVA(NPA) LW12 | 52'15"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Marta ZAINULLINA(NPA) LW12 | 55'39"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Maria IOVLEVA(NPA) LW12 | 57'12"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 57'52"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5 | 58'15"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA(NPA) LW10.5 | 1h00'33"8 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | LEE Doyeon (KOR) LW12 | 1h02'27"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12 | 1h02'30"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Nonno NITTA(JPN) LW10.5 | 1h05'49"0 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | Sini PYY(FIN) LW11 | 1h06'35"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Sitting | NAN Yuyu (CHN) LW11 | 1h07'26"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Anna MILENINA(NPA) LW8 | 38'56"8 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA(NPA) LW5/7 | 39'00"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 41'20"7 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8 | 41'24"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8 | 42'27"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Natalia BRATIUK(NPA) LW8 | 43'07"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 43'18"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Iuliia MIKHEEVA(NPA) LW8 | 45'39"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 46'01"5 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 46'11"4 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | 46'18"3 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Standing | Iweta FARON(POL) LW8 | 51'11"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Mikhalina LYSOVA(NPA) B2Alexey IVANOV (guide) | 37'42"6 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Vitaliy KAZAKOV (guide) | 40'31"1 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Clara KLUG(GER) B1Martin HARTL (guide) | 41'05"9 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Olha PRYLUTSKA(UKR) B2Borys BABAR (guide) | 42'51"2 | ||
Women's 12,5 km Visual impaired | Ekaterina OSHKOVSKAIA(NPA) B2Artem NORIN (guide) | 56'21"5 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 21'52"0 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12 | 22'14"8 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Lidziya HRAFEYEVA(BLR) LW12 | 22'16"3 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Irina GULIAEVA(NPA) LW12 | 22'22"4 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Natalia KOCHEROVA(NPA) LW12 | 22'41"1 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Andrea ESKAU(GER) LW11 | 23'04"7 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Marta ZAINULLINA(NPA) LW12 | 23'12"0 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12 | 24'23"4 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5 | 24'51"8 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Nadezhda FEDOROVA(NPA) LW12 | 24'54"4 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA(NPA) LW10.5 | 25'42"7 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | LEE Doyeon (KOR) LW12 | 26'11"3 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Nonno NITTA(JPN) LW10.5 | 27'30"2 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Joy RONDEAU(USA) LW11.5 | 27'49"4 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | NAN Yuyu (CHN) LW11 | 28'15"6 | ||
Women's 6 km Sitting | Sini PYY(FIN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA(NPA) LW5/7 | 17'06"1 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Anna MILENINA(NPA) LW8 | 17'21"8 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 17'44"4 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | 17'57"0 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Vilde NILSEN(NOR) LW4 | 18'43"3 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8 | 19'00"4 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 19'08"2 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 19'22"6 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Yurika ABE(JPN) LW6 | 19'31"9 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8 | 19'32"8 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Natalia BRATIUK(NPA) LW8 | 20'00"6 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Larysa VARONA(BLR) LW8 | 20'19"8 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 20'54"5 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Iuliia MIKHEEVA(NPA) LW8 | 21'54"2 | ||
Women's 6 km Standing | Iweta FARON(POL) LW8 | 23'41"1 | ||
Women's 6 km Visual impaired | Mikhalina LYSOVA(NPA) B2Alexey IVANOV (guide) | 18'48"3 | ||
Women's 6 km Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Vitaliy KAZAKOV (guide) | 19'26"4 | ||
Women's 6 km Visual impaired | Sviatlana SAKHANENKA(BLR) B2Raman YASHCHANKA (guide) | 20'28"2 | ||
Women's 6 km Visual impaired | Olha PRYLUTSKA(UKR) B2Borys BABAR (guide) | 21'17"5 | ||
Women's 6 km Visual impaired | Marina GALITSYNA(NPA) B1Maksim PIROGOV (guide) | 21'17"8 | ||
Women's 6 km Visual impaired | Clara KLUG(GER) B1Martin HARTL (guide) | 21'35"7 | ||
Women's 6 km Visual impaired | Vivian HOSCH(GER) B1Florian SCHILLINGER (guide) | 21'50"1 | ||
Women's 6 km Visual impaired | Ekaterina MOSHKOVSKAIA(NPA) B2Artem NORIN (guide) | 24'24"2 |
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Team | Italy |
Skiing Alpine
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Noah ELLIOTT(USA) LL-1 | 51"90 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Mike SCHULTZ(USA) LL-1 | 53"42 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Reinhold SCHETT(AUT) LL-1 | 56"28 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Bruno BOSNJAK(CRO) LL-1 | 54"08 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Chris VOS(NED) LL-1 | 54"28 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Daichi OGURI(JPN) LL-1 | 58"47 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Kristian MOEN(NOR) LL-1 | 59"19 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Mark MANN(USA) LL-1 | 1'01"78 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Daniel WAGNER(DEN) LL-1 | 1'07"24 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Andre CINTRA(BRA) LL-1 | 1'07"88 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Mihaita PAPARA(ROU) LL-1 | 1'10"85 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Victor Manuel GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ(ESP) LL-1 | 1'21"59 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Atsushi YAMAMOTO(JPN) LL-1 | DNF | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Gurimu NARITA(JPN) LL-2 | 48"68 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Evan STRONG(USA) LL-2 | 49"20 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Matti SUUR-HAMARI(FIN) LL-2 | 49"51 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Michael SHEA(USA) PSL | 49"70 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Carl MURPHY(NZL) LL-2 | 50"21 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Keith GABEL(USA) LL-2 | 51"43 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Ben TUDHOPE(AUS) LL-2 | 51"68 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | John LESLIE(CAN) LL-2 | 52"53 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Owen PICK(GBR) LL-2 | 52"81 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Alex MASSIE(CAN) LL-2 | 53"28 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | SUN Qi (CHN) SB-LL2 | 53"66 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Colton LIDDLE(CAN) LL-2 | 56"15 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Carlos Javier CODINA THOMATIS(ARG) LL-2 | 56"24 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | LIU Gengliang (CHN) LL-2 | 57"89 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Ivan OSHAROV(UKR) LL-2 | 1'02"78 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Vladimir IGUSHKIN(NPA) LL-2 | 1'08"50 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Hossein SOLGHANI(IRI) LL-2 | 1'09"11 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | CHOI Sukmin (KOR) LL-2 | 1'20"02 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Aleksandr TSYGANKOV(NPA) LL-2 | 1'24"02 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-LL2 | KIM Yunho (KOR) LL-2 | DNS | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Mike MINOR(USA) UL | 50"77 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Patrick MAYRHOFER(AUT) UL | 51"36 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Simon PATMORE(AUS) UL | 51"99 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Jacopo LUCHINI(ITA) UL | 52"02 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Sean POLLARD(AUS) UL | 53"84 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Manuel POZZERLE(ITA) UL | 54"19 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Ben MOORE(GBR) UL | 54"33 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Curt MINARD(CAN) UL | 54"67 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | JIANG Zihao (CHN) UL | 56"77 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Mikhail SLINKIN(NPA) UL | 57"00 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | James BARNES-MILLER(GBR) UL | 57"00 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | PARK Hang Seung (KOR) UL | 57"07 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | CHEN Zhuo (CHN) UL | 57"49 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | James SIDES(USA) UL | 58"11 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Roberto CAVICCHI(ITA) UL | 58"17 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Julien ROULET(FRA) UL | 58"31 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Andrew GENGE(CAN) UL | 58"63 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Michael SPIVEY(USA) UL | 59"40 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Konstantinos PETRAKIS(GRE) UL | 59"45 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Matti SAIRANEN(FIN) UL | 1'02"45 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | Puriya KHALILTASH(IRI) UL | 1'02"67 | ||
Men's banked slalom SB-UL | PARK Suhyeok (KOR) UL | 1'03"80 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Andrew KURKA(USA) LW12-1 | 1'24"11 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'25"75 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Corey PETERS(NZL) LW12-1 | 1'26"01 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Yohann TABERLET(FRA) LW12-1 | 1'26"23 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Roman RABL(AUT) LW12-1 | 1'26"66 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Frederic FRANCOIS(FRA) LW11 | 1'26"82 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 1'26"82 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Kurt OATWAY(CAN) LW12-1 | 1'27"50 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 1'27"53 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Georg KREITER(GER) LW10/1 | 1'28"23 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Sam TAIT(AUS) LW11 | 1'28"56 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 1'30"61 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2 | 1'31"08 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2 | 1'31"40 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Igor SIKORSKI(POL) LW11 | 1'31"69 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | LEE Chi Won (KOR) LW11 | 1'31"78 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Dino SOKOLOVIC(CRO) LW12-2 | 1'32"20 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Stephen LAWLER(USA) LW12-1 | 1'32"82 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1 | 1'33"46 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Thomas NOLTE(GER) LW11 | 1'34"27 | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Mark SOYER(AUS) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Kenji NATSUME(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Arly Aristides VELASQUEZ PENALOZA(MEX) LW10/1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Sitting | Christoph KUNZ(SUI) LW10/1 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Theo GMUR(SUI) LW9-1 | 1'25"45 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | 1'26"29 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Markus SALCHER(AUT) LW9-1 | 1'26"39 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Alexis GUIMOND(CAN) LW9-1 | 1'27"09 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 1'27"52 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Kirk SCHORNSTEIN(CAN) LW6/8-1 | 1'28"53 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Alexey BUGAEV(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 1'28"68 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'29"28 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'29"77 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3 | 1'29"85 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Alexander ALYABYEV(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 1'30"41 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 1'30"50 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | 1'30"64 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4 | 1'30"74 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | 1'31"23 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 1'31"82 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) | 1'32"81 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1 | 1'32"84 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3 | 1'33"14 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Chris LLOYD(GBR) LW9-1 | 1'34"00 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2 | 1'34"69 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Jonty O'CALLAGHAN(AUS) LW9-1 | 1'34"86 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Alexey MIKUSHIN(NPA) LW6/8-1 | 1'35"67 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Tomas VAVERKA(CZE) LW9-2 | 1'37"83 | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Braydon LUSCOMBE(CAN) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Standing | Miroslav LIDINSKY(CZE) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Mac MARCOUX(CAN) B3Jack Leitch (guide) | 1'23"93 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide) | 1'25"35 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Fabrizio Casal (guide) | 1'26"46 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Yon SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI(ESP) B2Miguel GALINDO GARCES (guide) | 1'27"40 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Ivan FRANTSEV(NPA) B2German AGRANOVSKII (guide) | 1'30"72 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Patrik HETMER(CZE) B2Miroslav MACALA (guide) | 1'31"21 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Kevin BURTON(USA) B2Brandon ASHBY (guide) | 1'31"35 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Maciej KREZEL(POL) B3Anna OGARZYNSKA (guide) | 1'38"25 | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Mark BATHUM(USA) B2Cade YAMAMOTO (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 2'13"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Tyler WALKER(USA) LW12-1 | 2'13"79 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Igor SIKORSKI(POL) LW11 | 2'15"90 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 2'17"80 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | 2'18"12 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Christoph KUNZ(SUI) LW10/1 | 2'18"16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Roman RABL(AUT) LW12-1 | 2'18"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1 | 2'19"11 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Markus GFATTERHOFER(AUT) LW10/1 | 2'19"78 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Corey PETERS(NZL) LW12-1 | 2'20"23 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 2'21"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Kurt OATWAY(CAN) LW12-1 | 2'22"41 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Kenji NATSUME(JPN) LW11 | 2'23"23 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Alex CAIRNS(CAN) LW12-1 | 2'23"52 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Dino SOKOLOVIC(CRO) LW12-2 | 2'26"09 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Murat PELIT(SUI) LW11 | 2'27"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Sam TAIT(AUS) LW11 | 2'28"28 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Mark SOYER(AUS) LW11 | 2'29"94 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Simon WALLNER(AUT) LW10/1 | 2'30"51 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Diego Primero SEGUEL MORENO(CHI) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Jasmin BAMBUR(USA) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Stephen LAWLER(USA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | Frederic FRANCOIS(FRA) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Sitting | LEE Chi Won (KOR) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Theo GMUR(SUI) LW9-1 | 2'12"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Alexey BUGAEV(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 2'13"49 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Alexis GUIMOND(CAN) LW9-1 | 2'13"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 2'14"80 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Markus SALCHER(AUT) LW9-1 | 2'15"65 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | 2'16"26 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4 | 2'16"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | 2'16"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 2'18"46 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Martin WUERZ(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 2'19"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3 | 2'19"81 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3 | 2'21"17 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Kirk SCHORNSTEIN(CAN) LW6/8-1 | 2'21"24 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | James STANTON(USA) LW4 | 2'21"30 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Alexander ALYABYEV(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 2'21"94 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Aron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2 | 2'25"16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Alexey MIKUSHIN(NPA) LW6/8-1 | 2'25"42 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'26"38 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2 | 2'26"82 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Hilmar ORVARSSON(ISL) LW2 | 2'29"82 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Kohei TAKAHASHI(JPN) LW9-2 | 2'31"64 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Tomas VAVERKA(CZE) LW9-2 | 2'31"78 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Jonty O'CALLAGHAN(AUS) LW9-1 | 2'32"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Connor HOGAN(USA) LW9-1 | 2'32"47 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Miroslav LIDINSKY(CZE) LW4 | 2'41"06 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Lovro DOKIC(CRO) LW6/8-2 | 2'48"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Julio Andres SOTO UGALDE(CHI) LW2 | 2'53"75 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Sergey ALEXANDROV(NPA) LW3 | 2'54"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Spencer WOOD(USA) LW4 | 2'55"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Mehmet CEKIC(TUR) LW4 | 2'55"74 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Santiago VEGA(CHI) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom Standing | Braydon LUSCOMBE(CAN) LW2 | DNS | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Fabrizio Casal (guide) | 2'10"51 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide) | 2'15"59 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Mac MARCOUX(CAN) B3Jack Leitch (guide) | 2'17"51 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 2'17"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Maria ZATOVICOVA (guide) | 2'18"93 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Valerii REDKOZUBOV(NPA) B2Evgeny GEROEV (guide) | 2'20"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Yon SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI(ESP) B2Miguel GALINDO GARCES (guide) | 2'20"34 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Ivan FRANTSEV(NPA) B2German AGRANOVSKII (guide) | 2'21"39 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Gernot MORGENFURT(AUT) B2Christoph Peter GMEINER (guide) | 2'25"37 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Maciej KREZEL(POL) B3Anna OGARZYNSKA (guide) | 2'26"43 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Patrick JENSEN(AUS) B2Lara FALK (guide) | 2'32"16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Tadeas KRIZ(CZE) B3Radim NEVRLY (guide) | 2'32"48 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | HWANG Mingyu (KOR) B2YU Jea Hyung (guide) | 2'37"08 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Shaun PIANTA(AUS) B3Jeremy O'SULLIVAN (guide) | 2'47"85 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Zsolt BALOGH(HUN) B1Bence BOCSI (guide) | 2'53"27 | ||
Men's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Damir MIZDRAK(CRO) B3Luka DEBELJAK (guide) | 2'55"23 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Dino SOKOLOVIC(CRO) LW12-2 | 1'39"82 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Tyler WALKER(USA) LW12-1 | 1'40"55 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Frederic FRANCOIS(FRA) LW11 | 1'42"03 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'42"28 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 1'42"29 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Igor SIKORSKI(POL) LW11 | 1'43"14 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1 | 1'45"40 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Roman RABL(AUT) LW12-1 | 1'49"82 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2 | 1'54"62 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Alex CAIRNS(CAN) LW12-1 | 1'56"94 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11 | 1'59"11 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jernej SLIVNIK(SLO) LW12-1 | 1'59"13 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Murat PELIT(SUI) LW11 | 2'06"92 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Thomas NOLTE(GER) LW11 | 2'09"87 | ||
Men's Slalom Sitting | Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 1'36"11 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | 1'36"50 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | James STANTON(USA) LW4 | 1'37"37 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | 1'39"75 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4 | 1'42"20 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | 1'42"32 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Aron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2 | 1'42"95 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Alexander ALYABYEV(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 1'43"52 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'43"93 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3 | 1'44"41 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 1'46"23 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2 | 1'47"48 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Hilmar ORVARSSON(ISL) LW2 | 1'50"59 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4 | 1'50"66 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Jasper BALCAEN(BEL) LW9-1 | 1'53"94 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Alexey MIKUSHIN(NPA) LW6/8-1 | 1'57"48 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Kohei TAKAHASHI(JPN) LW9-2 | 1'58"37 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'58"63 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Tyler CARTER(USA) LW4 | 2'03"30 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Miroslav LIDINSKY(CZE) LW4 | 2'04"43 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2 | 2'04"43 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Connor HOGAN(USA) LW9-1 | 2'10"17 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Lovro DOKIC(CRO) LW6/8-2 | 2'11"25 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Sergey ALEXANDROV(NPA) LW3 | 2'16"36 | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Martin WUERZ(AUT) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Spencer WOOD(USA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Mehmet CEKIC(TUR) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Standing | Connor HOGAN(USA) LW9-1 | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Fabrizio Casal (guide) | 1'36"12 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide) | 1'37"54 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Valerii REDKOZUBOV(NPA) B2Evgeny GEROEV (guide) | 1'38"02 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Mac MARCOUX(CAN) B3Jack Leitch (guide) | 1'38"39 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Gernot MORGENFURT(AUT) B2Christoph Peter GMEINER (guide) | 1'41"61 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Maciej KREZEL(POL) B3Anna OGARZYNSKA (guide) | 1'44"13 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Maria ZATOVICOVA (guide) | 1'48"12 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Patrik HETMER(CZE) B2Miroslav MACALA (guide) | 1'57"28 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Damir MIZDRAK(CRO) B3Luka DEBELJAK (guide) | 2'01"32 | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Kevin BURTON(USA) B2Brandon ASHBY (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | HWANG Mingyu (KOR) B2YU Jea Hyung (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | DSQ | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2 | 2'11"59 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Frederic FRANCOIS(FRA) LW11 | 2'12"91 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 2'13"74 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 2'15"67 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Yohann TABERLET(FRA) LW12-1 | 2'16"70 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Josh ELLIOTT(USA) LW12-2 | 2'17"68 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Andrew KURKA(USA) LW12-1 | 2'17"73 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2 | 2'18"34 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Dino SOKOLOVIC(CRO) LW12-2 | 2'20"72 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Christoph KUNZ(SUI) LW10/1 | 2'22"14 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 2'23"72 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Jasmin BAMBUR(USA) LW11 | 2'25"22 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Kenji NATSUME(JPN) LW11 | 2'30"93 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1 | 2'37"47 | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Georg KREITER(GER) LW10/1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Mark SOYER(AUS) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Tyler WALKER(USA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | LEE Chi Won (KOR) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Simon WALLNER(AUT) LW10/1 | DSQ | ||
Men's Super combined Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | DSQ | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Alexey BUGAEV(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 2'10"56 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | 2'10"88 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 2'15"32 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | James STANTON(USA) LW4 | 2'16"55 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | 2'16"90 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | 2'17"78 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 2'18"50 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 2'18"54 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Kirk SCHORNSTEIN(CAN) LW6/8-1 | 2'18"66 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Martin WUERZ(AUT) LW6/8-2 | 2'19"96 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3 | 2'20"28 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | 2'21"85 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Alexey MIKUSHIN(NPA) LW6/8-1 | 2'28"96 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'34"99 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Tomas VAVERKA(CZE) LW9-2 | 2'37"77 | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Thomas GROCHAR(AUT) LW2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Aron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Standing | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 2'14"22 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Yon SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI(ESP) B2Miguel GALINDO GARCES (guide) | 2'15"13 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Valerii REDKOZUBOV(NPA) B2Evgeny GEROEV (guide) | 2'17"10 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Gernot MORGENFURT(AUT) B2Christoph Peter GMEINER (guide) | 2'20"46 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Kevin BURTON(USA) B2Brandon ASHBY (guide) | 2'22"36 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Maciej KREZEL(POL) B3Anna OGARZYNSKA (guide) | 2'26"95 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Mark BATHUM(USA) B2Cade YAMAMOTO (guide) | 2'27"64 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Patrik HETMER(CZE) B2Miroslav MACALA (guide) | 2'28"71 | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Ivan FRANTSEV(NPA) B2German AGRANOVSKII (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's Super combined Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide) | DSQ | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Kurt OATWAY(CAN) LW12-1 | 1'25"83 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Andrew KURKA(USA) LW12-1 | 1'26"89 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Frederic FRANCOIS(FRA) LW11 | 1'26"98 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Jesper PEDERSEN(NOR) LW11 | 1'27"10 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Akira KANO(JPN) LW11 | 1'27"45 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Yohann TABERLET(FRA) LW12-1 | 1'27"46 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Jeroen KAMPSCHREUR(NED) LW12-2 | 1'27"63 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Taiki MORII(JPN) LW11 | 1'27"70 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Roman RABL(AUT) LW12-1 | 1'28"14 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Igor SIKORSKI(POL) LW11 | 1'28"41 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Corey PETERS(NZL) LW12-1 | 1'28"80 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Tyler WALKER(USA) LW12-1 | 1'29"10 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Takeshi SUZUKI(JPN) LW12-2 | 1'29"41 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Niels DE LANGEN(NED) LW12-2 | 1'29"85 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | HAN Sang Min (KOR) LW12-1 | 1'30"90 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Mark SOYER(AUS) LW11 | 1'32"32 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Arly Aristides VELASQUEZ PENALOZA(MEX) LW10/1 | 1'32"67 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | LEE Chi Won (KOR) LW11 | 1'33"35 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Dino SOKOLOVIC(CRO) LW12-2 | 1'33"48 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Pavel BAMBOUSEK(CZE) LW12-1 | 1'34"52 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Thomas NOLTE(GER) LW11 | 1'35"40 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Stephen LAWLER(USA) LW12-1 | 1'38"33 | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Georg KREITER(GER) LW10/1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Enrique PLANTEY(ARG) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Sam TAIT(AUS) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Simon WALLNER(AUT) LW10/1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Nicolas BISQUERTT HUDSON(CHI) LW10-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Jasmin BAMBUR(USA) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Josh ELLIOTT(USA) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Rene DE SILVESTRO(ITA) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Kenji NATSUME(JPN) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Christoph KUNZ(SUI) LW10/1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Sitting | Murat PELIT(SUI) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Theo GMUR(SUI) LW9-1 | 1'24"83 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Arthur BAUCHET(FRA) LW3 | 1'26"64 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Markus SALCHER(AUT) LW9-1 | 1'27"89 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Alexis GUIMOND(CAN) LW9-1 | 1'28"01 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Alexey BUGAEV(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 1'28"47 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Martin FRANCE(SVK) LW9-1 | 1'28"66 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Kirk SCHORNSTEIN(CAN) LW6/8-1 | 1'29"28 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Braydon LUSCOMBE(CAN) LW2 | 1'29"39 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Thomas PFYL(SUI) LW9-2 | 1'29"40 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Adam HALL(NZL) LW1 | 1'29"86 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Santeri KIIVERI(FIN) LW6/8-1 | 1'30"03 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Mitchell GOURLEY(AUS) LW6/8-2 | 1'30"34 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Thomas Charles WALSH(USA) LW4 | 1'30"38 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Thomas GROCHAR(AUT) LW2 | 1'30"89 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Hiraku MISAWA(JPN) LW2 | 1'31"04 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Jeffrey STUUT(NED) LW3 | 1'31"08 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | James STANTON(USA) LW4 | 1'31"31 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Aron LINDSTROEM(SWE) LW6/8-2 | 1'31"77 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Alexander ALYABYEV(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 1'31"83 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Jordan BROISIN(FRA) LW4 | 1'32"57 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Michael BRUEGGER(SUI) | 1'32"82 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | James WHITLEY(GBR) LW5/7-3 | 1'32"96 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Roger PUIG DAVI(AND) LW9-2 | 1'32"97 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Andrew HARAGHEY(USA) LW1 | 1'34"19 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Chris LLOYD(GBR) LW9-1 | 1'34"43 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Alexey MIKUSHIN(NPA) LW6/8-1 | 1'34"76 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Gakuta KOIKE(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 1'35"12 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Davide BENDOTTI(ITA) LW2 | 1'35"75 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Tomas VAVERKA(CZE) LW9-2 | 1'36"22 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Miroslav LIDINSKY(CZE) LW4 | 1'39"26 | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Jonty O'CALLAGHAN(AUS) LW9-1 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Nico PAJANTSCHITSCH(AUT) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Martin WUERZ(AUT) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Standing | Robin CUCHE(SUI) LW9-2 | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Jakub KRAKO(SVK) B2Branislav BROZMAN (guide) | 1'26"11 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Giacomo BERTAGNOLLI(ITA) B3Fabrizio Casal (guide) | 1'26"29 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Miroslav HARAUS(SVK) B2Maros HUDIK (guide) | 1'26"66 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Yon SANTACANA MAIZTEGUI(ESP) B2Miguel GALINDO GARCES (guide) | 1'29"01 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Ivan FRANTSEV(NPA) B2German AGRANOVSKII (guide) | 1'29"30 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Valerii REDKOZUBOV(NPA) B2Evgeny GEROEV (guide) | 1'31"26 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Marek KUBACKA(SVK) B1Maria ZATOVICOVA (guide) | 1'31"97 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Gernot MORGENFURT(AUT) B2Christoph Peter GMEINER (guide) | 1'32"14 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Kevin BURTON(USA) B2Brandon ASHBY (guide) | 1'32"42 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Patrik HETMER(CZE) B2Miroslav MACALA (guide) | 1'35"05 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Mark BATHUM(USA) B2Cade YAMAMOTO (guide) | 1'35"97 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Maciej KREZEL(POL) B3Anna OGARZYNSKA (guide) | 1'38"14 | ||
Men's Super-G Visual impaired | Mac MARCOUX(CAN) B3Jack Leitch (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Brenna HUCKABY(USA) LL-1 | 56"17 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Cecile HERNANDEZ(FRA) LL-1 | 56"53 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Amy PURDY(USA) LL-1 | 1'05"40 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Nicole ROUNDY(USA) LL-1 | 1'05"69 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL1 | Michelle SALT(CAN) LL-1 | 1'07"69 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Bibian MENTEL-SPEE(NED) LL-2 | 56"94 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Brittani COURY(USA) LL-2 | 59"87 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Lisa BUNSCHOTEN(NED) LL-2 | 1'00"04 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Renske VAN BEEK(NED) LL-2 | 1'02"21 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Astrid FINA PAREDES(ESP) LL-2 | 1'07"11 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Sandrine HAMEL(CAN) LL-2 | 1'05"53 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Arlene COHEN(USA) LL-2 | 1'44"46 | ||
Women's banked slalom SB-LL2 | Sedigheh ROUZBEH(IRI) LL-2 | 3'29"18 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Anna SCHAFFELHUBER(GER) LW10-2 | 1'33"26 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2 | 1'34"75 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | 1'35"80 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Victoria PENDERGAST(AUS) LW12-1 | 1'44"14 | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Claudia LOESCH(AUT) LW11 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Sitting | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 1'30"30 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 1'32"53 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 1'34"60 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2 | 1'35"21 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Mariia PAPULOVA(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 1'36"12 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Erin LATIMER(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 1'38"87 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Melanie SCHWARTZ(USA) LW2 | 1'39"38 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Stephanie JALLEN(USA) LW9-1 | 1'40"64 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Mel PEMBLE(CAN) LW9-2 | 1'42"22 | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Frederique TURGEON(CAN) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Ally KUNKEL(USA) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Standing | Anna JOCHEMSEN(NED) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Natalia Subrtova (guide) | 1'29"72 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 1'30"58 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Eleonor SANA(BEL) B2Chloe Sana (guide) | 1'31"60 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Lucien Gerkau (guide) | 1'33"33 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Melissa PERRINE(AUS) B2Christian Geiger (guide) | 1'35"40 | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Danelle UMSTEAD(USA) B2Robert Umstead (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) B2Jennifer KEHOE (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill Visual impaired | Anna PESKOVA(CZE) B2Michaela Hubacova (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2 | 2'26"53 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Linda VAN IMPELEN(NED) LW11 | 2'29"24 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Claudia LOESCH(AUT) LW11 | 2'29"30 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | 2'30"53 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Anna SCHAFFELHUBER(GER) LW10-2 | 2'30"97 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | 2'31"77 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | 2'31"85 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Victoria PENDERGAST(AUS) LW12-1 | 2'41"37 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2 | 2'46"99 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Sitting | Heike EDER(AUT) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 2'22"92 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 2'25"18 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 2'25"72 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2 | 2'29"26 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 2'31"06 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Anna-Maria RIEDER(GER) LW9-1 | 2'31"29 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Mariia PAPULOVA(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 2'31"76 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Ally KUNKEL(USA) LW6/8-2 | 2'34"58 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Frederique TURGEON(CAN) LW2 | 2'36"94 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Stephanie JALLEN(USA) LW9-1 | 2'37"43 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Mel PEMBLE(CAN) LW9-2 | 2'41"36 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Erin LATIMER(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 2'42"11 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'45"38 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Anastasia KHOROSHEVA(NPA) LW9-2 | 2'47"52 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Standing | Ilma KAZAZIC(BIH) LW3 | 3'03"05 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Natalia Subrtova (guide) | 2'23"00 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) B2Jennifer KEHOE (guide) | 2'28"34 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Melissa PERRINE(AUS) B2Christian Geiger (guide) | 2'28"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Lucien Gerkau (guide) | 2'31"93 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Kelly GALLAGHER(GBR) B3Gary SMITH (guide) | 2'32"79 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Eleonor SANA(BEL) B2Chloe Sana (guide) | 2'33"89 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 2'34"52 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Danelle UMSTEAD(USA) B2Robert Umstead (guide) | 2'37"29 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | YANG Jae Rim (KOR) B2KO Un So Ri (guide) | 2'38"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Staci MANNELLA(USA) B3Sadie DE BAUN (guide) | 2'40"01 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Aleksandra FRANTSEVA(NPA) B3Semen PLIASKIN (guide) | 2'50"33 | ||
Women's Giant slalom Visual impaired | Eva GOLUZA(CRO) B3Ana ZIGMAN (guide) | 2'58"13 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | 1'55"82 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2 | 2'01"19 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Heike EDER(AUT) LW12-1 | 2'04"85 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Anna SCHAFFELHUBER(GER) LW10-2 | 2'05"18 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | 2'15"22 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | LIU Sitong (CHN) LW12-2 | 2'45"14 | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Claudia LOESCH(AUT) LW11 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Sitting | Linda VAN IMPELEN(NED) LW11 | DSQ | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 1'55"46 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 1'59"59 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 2'00"08 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Mariia PAPULOVA(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 2'01"36 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 2'03"18 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2 | 2'03"56 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Anna JOCHEMSEN(NED) LW2 | 2'03"84 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'13"89 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Anastasia KHOROSHEVA(NPA) LW9-2 | 2'15"32 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Erin LATIMER(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 2'15"61 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Melanie SCHWARTZ(USA) LW2 | 2'25"38 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Ilma KAZAZIC(BIH) LW3 | 2'50"96 | ||
Women's Slalom Standing | Frederique TURGEON(CAN) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) B2Jennifer KEHOE (guide) | 1'51"80 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Natalia Subrtova (guide) | 1'52"46 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 1'53"39 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Melissa PERRINE(AUS) B2Christian Geiger (guide) | 1'55"07 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Lucien Gerkau (guide) | 1'56"21 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Kelly GALLAGHER(GBR) B3Gary SMITH (guide) | 1'58"57 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | YANG Jae Rim (KOR) B2KO Un So Ri (guide) | 2'02"63 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Eleonor SANA(BEL) B2Chloe Sana (guide) | 2'05"63 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Staci MANNELLA(USA) B3Sadie DE BAUN (guide) | 2'07"13 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Aleksandra FRANTSEVA(NPA) B3Semen PLIASKIN (guide) | 2'08"73 | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Eva GOLUZA(CRO) B3Ana ZIGMAN (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom Visual impaired | Danelle UMSTEAD(USA) B2Robert Umstead (guide) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | 2'27"59 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Anna SCHAFFELHUBER(GER) LW10-2 | 2'30"11 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2 | 2'30"25 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | 2'35"74 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Linda VAN IMPELEN(NED) LW11 | 2'42"92 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | 2'45"86 | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Claudia LOESCH(AUT) LW11 | DNF | ||
Women's Super combined Sitting | Victoria PENDERGAST(AUS) LW12-1 | DNS | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 2'32"70 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 2'33"07 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2 | 2'36"08 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Mariia PAPULOVA(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 2'37"22 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Stephanie JALLEN(USA) LW9-1 | 2'37"75 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | 2'41"93 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Erin LATIMER(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 2'43"32 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Melanie SCHWARTZ(USA) LW2 | 2'49"32 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Mel PEMBLE(CAN) LW9-2 | 2'50"13 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2 | 2'55"19 | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Ally KUNKEL(USA) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super combined Standing | Anna JOCHEMSEN(NED) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Natalia Subrtova (guide) | 2'27"72 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) B2Jennifer KEHOE (guide) | 2'29"00 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Melissa PERRINE(AUS) B2Christian Geiger (guide) | 2'30"82 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 2'31"73 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Lucien Gerkau (guide) | 2'33"17 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Eleonor SANA(BEL) B2Chloe Sana (guide) | 2'35"92 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Kelly GALLAGHER(GBR) B3Gary SMITH (guide) | 2'38"08 | ||
Women's Super combined Visual impaired | Danelle UMSTEAD(USA) B2Robert Umstead (guide) | 2'39"53 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Anna SCHAFFELHUBER(GER) LW10-2 | 1'34"76 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Claudia LOESCH(AUT) LW11 | 1'35"71 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Momoka MURAOKA(JPN) LW10-2 | 1'36"10 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Anna-Lena FORSTER(GER) LW12-1 | 1'36"26 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Laurie STEPHENS(USA) LW12-1 | 1'36"98 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Stephani VICTOR(USA) LW12-2 | 1'40"01 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Linda VAN IMPELEN(NED) LW11 | 1'42"83 | ||
Women's Super-G Sitting | Victoria PENDERGAST(AUS) LW12-1 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Marie BOCHET(FRA) LW6/8-2 | 1'32"83 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Andrea ROTHFUSS(GER) LW6/8-2 | 1'33"10 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Alana RAMSAY(CAN) LW9-2 | 1'35"20 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Mollie JEPSEN(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 1'36"22 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Mariia PAPULOVA(NPA) LW6/8-2 | 1'37"11 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Anna JOCHEMSEN(NED) LW2 | 1'39"90 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Ally KUNKEL(USA) LW6/8-2 | 1'40"74 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Melanie SCHWARTZ(USA) LW2 | 1'42"77 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Erin LATIMER(CAN) LW6/8-2 | 1'43"13 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Stephanie JALLEN(USA) LW9-1 | 1'44"30 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Mel PEMBLE(CAN) LW9-2 | 1'44"63 | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Frederique TURGEON(CAN) LW2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Ammi HONDO(JPN) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Standing | Petra SMARZOVA(SVK) LW6/8-2 | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Henrieta FARKASOVA(SVK) B3Natalia Subrtova (guide) | 1'30"17 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Millie KNIGHT(GBR) B2Brett Wild (guide) | 1'33"76 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Menna FITZPATRICK(GBR) B2Jennifer KEHOE (guide) | 1'34"54 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Eleonor SANA(BEL) B2Chloe Sana (guide) | 1'36"00 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Melissa PERRINE(AUS) B2Christian Geiger (guide) | 1'36"96 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Danelle UMSTEAD(USA) B2Robert Umstead (guide) | 1'38"91 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Noemi Ewa RISTAU(GER) B2Lucien Gerkau (guide) | 1'39"09 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Kelly GALLAGHER(GBR) B3Gary SMITH (guide) | 1'39"75 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | YANG Jae Rim (KOR) B2KO Un So Ri (guide) | 1'43"03 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Staci MANNELLA(USA) B3Sadie DE BAUN (guide) | 1'44"25 | ||
Women's Super-G Visual impaired | Anna PESKOVA(CZE) B2Michaela Hubacova (guide) | 1'47"76 |
Skiing cross country
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Alexandr KOLYADIN(KAZ) LW4 | 4'19"7 | ||
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW8 | 4'20"5 | ||
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 4'20"8 | ||
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Llkka TUOMISTO(FIN) LW8 | 4'20"8 | ||
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4 | 4'21"7 | ||
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8 | 4'34"5 | ||
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Russell KENNEDY (guide) | 4'03"2 | ||
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired | Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Robin BRYNTESSON (guide) | 4'05"7 | ||
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired | Jacob ADICOFF(USA) B3Sawyer KESSELHEIM (guide) | 4'12"7 | ||
Men's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired | Eirik BYE(NOR) B3Arvid NELSON (guide) | 4'32"7 | ||
Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Andrew SOULE(USA) LW12 | 3'31"4 | ||
Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Dzmitry LOBAN(BLR) LW12 | 3'31"4 | ||
Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 3'31"8 | ||
Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5 | 3'32"1 | ||
Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 3'36"3 | ||
Men's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | SIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 3'38"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Yoshihiro NITTA(JPN) LW8 | 24'06"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Grygorii VOVCHYNSKYI(UKR) LW8 | 24'15"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Mark ARENDZ(CAN) LW6 | 24'27"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Ihor REPTYUKH(UKR) LW8 | 24'37"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Llkka TUOMISTO(FIN) LW8 | 24'43"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Witold SKUPIEN(POL) LW5/7 | 25'05"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Hakon OLSRUD(NOR) LW8 | 25'11"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | MA Mingtao (CHN) LW5/7 | 25'33"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4 | 25'40"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Taiki KAWAYOKE(JPN) LW5/7 | 25'49"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Keiichi SATO(JPN) LW8 | 25'53"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Serhii ROMANIUK(UKR) LW8 | 25'53"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Vitalii SYTNYK(UKR) LW6 | 26'39"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Ganbold BATMUNKH(MGL) LW6 | 27'09"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Alexandr KOLYADIN(KAZ) LW4 | 27'16"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Luca TAVASCI(SUI) LW8 | 27'30"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | DU Haitao (CHN) LW5/7 | 27'43"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Keigo IWAMOTO(JPN) LW3 | 28'13"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | KWON Sanghyeon (KOR) LW8 | 28'49"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Johannes BIRKELUND(NOR) LW9 | 28'51"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Cristian TONINELLI(ITA) LW8 | 29'52"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Aboulfazl KHATIBI MIANAEI(IRI) LW8 | 30'06"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | WANG Chenyang (CHN) LW5/7 | 33'09"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Standing | Antun BOSNJAKOVIC(CRO) LW3 | DNS | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Graham NISHIKAWA (guide) | 23'17"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Jacob ADICOFF(USA) B3Sawyer KESSELHEIM (guide) | 24'31"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Yury HOLUB(BLR) B3Dzmitry BUDZILOVICH (guide) | 24'37"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Thomas CLARION(FRA) B1Antoine BOLLET (guide) | 25'01"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Iaroslav RESHETYNSKYI(UKR) B2Nazar STEFURAK (guide) | 25'38"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Dmytro SUIARKO(UKR) B2Vasyl POTAPENKO (guide) | 25'53"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Eirik BYE(NOR) B3Arvid NELSON (guide) | 26'04"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Inkki INOLA(FIN) B3Vili SORMUNEN (guide) | 26'38"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide) | 27'16"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Thomas DUBOIS(FRA) B1Bastien SAUVAGE (guide) | 27'37"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Kazuto TAKAMURA(JPN) B1Yuhei FUJITA (guide) | 28'38"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Lukasz KUBICA(POL) B3Wojciech SUCHWALKO (guide) | 28'46"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Oleksandr MAKHOTKIN(UKR) B3Denys NIKULIN (guide) | 28'50"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Rudolf KLEMETTI(FIN) B3Jaakko KALLUNKI (guide) | 29'05"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | CHOI Bogue (KOR) B3KIM Hyunwoo (guide) | 30'06"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Svetoslav GEORGIEV(BUL) B2Ivan BIRNIKOV (guide) | 31'42"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired | Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Johannes ANDERSSON (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10 | 41'37"0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 42'20"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | SIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 42'28"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | ZHENG Peng (CHN) LW10 | 42'44"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Collin CAMERON(CAN) LW11.5 | 43'40"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Cristian RIBERA(BRA) LW11 | 43'47"5 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 43'50"4 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Chris KLEBL(CAN) LW11 | 43'54"0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5 | 44'03"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | LEE Jeong Min (KOR) LW12 | 44'06"1 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Andrew SOULE(USA) LW12 | 44'36"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Denis PETRENKO(KAZ) LW11 | 44'57"0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Yauheni LUKYANENKA(BLR) LW12 | 45'13"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | GAO Xiaoming (CHN) LW12 | 45'36"8 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12 | 45'38"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | HUANG Bitao (CHN) LW12 | 45'56"0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 46'07"4 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Sebastien FORTIER(CAN) LW11.5 | 46'26"0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | HUANG Feixiang (CHN) LW12 | 47'30"0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | XU Congjun (CHN) LW10.5 | 47'58"2 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Kamil ROSIEK(POL) LW12 | 48'35"5 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Sean HALSTED(USA) LW11.5 | 48'38"0 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Vadzim LIPINSKI(BLR) LW12 | 50'25"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Ethan HESS(CAN) LW12 | 52'14"6 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Yves BOURQUE(CAN) LW12 | 52'31"7 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | MA Yu Chol (PRK) LW12 | 1h04'57"3 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | KIM Jong Hyon (PRK) LW12 | 1h12'49"9 | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Arkadz SHYKUTS(BLR) LW12 | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km Sitting | Temuri DADIANI(GEO) LW12 | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Ihor REPTYUKH(UKR) LW8 | 44'52"4 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Benjamin DAVIET(FRA) LW2 | 46'48"9 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Hakon OLSRUD(NOR) LW8 | 47'10"6 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Alexandr GERLITS(KAZ) LW6 | 47'54"4 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Witold SKUPIEN(POL) LW5/7 | 49'02"8 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Steffen LEHMKER(GER) LW8 | 49'30"0 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Serhii ROMANIUK(UKR) LW8 | 50'44"8 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Alexander EHLER(GER) LW4 | 50'45"9 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Taiki KAWAYOKE(JPN) LW5/7 | 50'59"8 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | MA Mingtao (CHN) LW5/7 | 51'01"6 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | WANG Chenyang (CHN) LW5/7 | 51'25"5 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | KWON Sanghyeon (KOR) LW8 | 53'21"6 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | DU Haitao (CHN) LW5/7 | 54'33"1 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Luca TAVASCI(SUI) LW8 | 54'52"8 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | WU Junbao (CHN) LW5/7 | 55'09"0 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Ganbold BATMUNKH(MGL) LW6 | 55'32"0 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Cristian TONINELLI(ITA) LW8 | 59'34"8 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Standing | Alexandr KOLYADIN(KAZ) LW4 | 1h00'34"7 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Brian MCKEEVER(CAN) B3Graham NISHIKAWA (guide) | 46'02"4 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Yury HOLUB(BLR) B3Dzmitry BUDZILOVICH (guide) | 47'07"5 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Thomas CLARION(FRA) B1Antoine BOLLET (guide) | 47'24"4 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Zebastian MODIN(SWE) B1Johannes ANDERSSON (guide) | 47'28"9 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Jacob ADICOFF(USA) B3Sawyer KESSELHEIM (guide) | 49'43"0 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Oleksandr KAZIK(UKR) B1Sergiy KUCHERYAVIY (guide) | 51'23"0 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Anthony CHALENCON(FRA) B1Simon VALVERDE (guide) | 52'17"3 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Eirik BYE(NOR) B3Arvid NELSON (guide) | 53'18"2 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Piotr GARBOWSKI(POL) B3Jakub TWARDOWSKI (guide) | 53'46"4 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Inkki INOLA(FIN) B3Vili SORMUNEN (guide) | 54'10"5 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Kairat KANAFIN(KAZ) B2Anton ZHDANOVICH (guide) | 55'56"5 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Rudolf KLEMETTI(FIN) B3Jaakko KALLUNKI (guide) | 58'05"6 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Lukasz KUBICA(POL) B3Wojciech SUCHWALKO (guide) | 1h01'13"9 | ||
Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired | Mikita LADZESAU(BLR) B2Aliaksei LUKYANAU (guide) | DNF | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | SIN Eui Hyun (KOR) LW12 | 23'17"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Daniel CNOSSEN(USA) LW12 | 22'33"7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Maksym YAROVYI(UKR) LW10 | 22'39"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Taras RAD(UKR) LW12 | 22'50"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Andrew SOULE(USA) LW12 | 23'02"8 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Chris KLEBL(CAN) LW11 | 23'25"5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Martin FLEIG(GER) LW11.5 | 23'31"6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | LEE Jeong Min (KOR) LW12 | 23'37"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Cristian RIBERA(BRA) LW11 | 23'41"6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Dzmitry LOBAN(BLR) LW12 | 24'12"7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Trygve Steinar LARSEN(NOR) LW12 | 24'20"1 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Yauheni LUKYANENKA(BLR) LW12 | 24'42"7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Denis PETRENKO(KAZ) LW11 | 24'59"7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Scott MEENAGH(GBR) LW12 | 25'17"5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY(CAN) LW10.5 | 25'23"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Sebastien FORTIER(CAN) LW11.5 | 25'40"5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | HUANG Feixiang (CHN) LW12 | 25'45"6 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | DU Mingyuan (CHN) LW12 | 25'55"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | ZHENG Peng (CHN) LW10 | 25'58"0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Sergey USSOLTSEV(KAZ) LW12 | 26'07"7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | GAO Xiaoming (CHN) LW12 | 26'09"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Arkadz SHYKUTS(BLR) LW12 | 26'19"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Sean HALSTED(USA) LW11.5 | 26'37"5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | HUANG Bitao (CHN) LW12 | 27'13"9 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | JU Jingfeng (CHN) LW10.5 | 27'26"2 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Bryan PRICE(USA) LW11.5 | 27'51"3 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | XU Congjun (CHN) LW10.5 | 28'40"0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Ethan HESS(CAN) LW12 | 28'51"0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Vadzim LIPINSKI(BLR) LW12 | 29'29"5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Jeremy WAGNER(USA) LW11.5 | 30'16"0 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Yves BOURQUE(CAN) LW12 | 30'44"5 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Temuri DADIANI(GEO) LW12 | 33'32"7 | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Josip ZIMA(CRO) LW11 | DNF | ||
Men's 7,5 km Sitting | Kamil ROSIEK(POL) LW12 | DNF | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Anna MILENINA(NPA) LW8 | 5'11"1 | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Vilde NILSEN(NOR) LW4 | 5'14"2 | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8 | 5'14"3 | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 5'18"3 | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 5'23"4 | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 6'00"3 | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired | Sviatlana SAKHANENKA(BLR) B2Raman YASHCHANKA (guide) | 4'29"9 | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired | Mikhalina LYSOVA(NPA) B2Alexey IVANOV (guide) | 4'44"0 | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Vitaliy KAZAKOV (guide) | 4'45"6 | ||
Women's 1,5 km sprint classic Visual impaired | Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Julian EDLINGER (guide) | 5'13"7 | ||
Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12 | 4'06"7 | ||
Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Andrea ESKAU(GER) LW11 | 4'08"8 | ||
Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Marta ZAINULLINA(NPA) LW12 | 4'10"4 | ||
Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Lidziya HRAFEYEVA(BLR) LW12 | 4'16"4 | ||
Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Natalia KOCHEROVA(NPA) LW12 | 4'17"1 | ||
Women's 1.1 km sprint Sitting | Maria IOVLEVA(NPA) LW12 | 4'19"4 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 38'15"9 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Andrea ESKAU(GER) LW11 | 38'48"3 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12 | 39'04"9 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Marta ZAINULLINA(NPA) LW12 | 39'09"0 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Nadezhda FEDOROVA(NPA) LW12 | 39'46"5 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Irina GULIAEVA(NPA) LW12 | 40'20"6 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Maria IOVLEVA(NPA) LW12 | 40'54"7 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | JIN Yawei (CHN) LW10 | 41'53"4 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12 | 42'26"7 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Liudmila VAUCHOK(BLR) LW11 | 42'41"6 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Valiantsina SHYTS(BLR) LW10.5 | 43'18"7 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | SEO Vo-Ra-Mi (KOR) LW10.5 | 45'27"5 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | LEE Doyeon (KOR) LW12 | 45'49"6 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | NAN Yuyu (CHN) LW11 | 45'49"6 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Aline ROCHA(BRA) LW11 | 46'22"3 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA(NPA) LW10.5 | 46'26"8 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Zhanyl BALTABAYEVA(KAZ) LW12 | 48'51"9 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Cindy OUELLET(CAN) LW11.5 | 49'24"7 | ||
Women's 12 km Sitting | Birgit SKARSTEIN(NOR) LW11 | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA(NPA) LW5/7 | 49'37"6 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Anna MILENINA(NPA) LW8 | 50'55"6 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 51'06"6 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | 51'19"5 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 51'51"4 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8 | 52'12"9 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 55'58"3 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8 | 57'16"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | PENG Yuanyuan (CHN) LW8 | 1h07'33"4 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Grace MILLER(USA) LW8 | 1h08'51"5 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Standing | Iweta FARON(POL) LW8 | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Sviatlana SAKHANENKA(BLR) B2Raman YASHCHANKA (guide) | 49'11"7 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Vitaliy KAZAKOV (guide) | 49'19"5 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Mikhalina LYSOVA(NPA) B2Alexey IVANOV (guide) | 52'29"2 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Julian EDLINGER (guide) | 53'38"3 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Yadviha SKORABAHATAYA(BLR) B2Anastasia KIRILLOVA (guide) | 54'18"1 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Olha PRYLUTSKA(UKR) B2Borys BABAR (guide) | 54'40"5 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Ekaterina MOSHKOVSKAIA(NPA) B2Artem NORIN (guide) | 58'43"9 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Mia ZUTTER(USA) B3Kristina TRYGSTAD-SAARI (guide) | 1h02'20"2 | ||
Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired | Marina GALITSYNA(NPA) B1Maksim PIROGOV (guide) | DNF | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Oksana MASTERS(USA) LW12 | 16'42"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Andrea ESKAU(GER) LW11 | 16'53"5 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Marta ZAINULLINA(NPA) LW12 | 17'25"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Nadezhda FEDOROVA(NPA) LW12 | 17'27"3 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Irina GULIAEVA(NPA) LW12 | 17'43"2 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Kendall GRETSCH(USA) LW11.5 | 17'46"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Birgit SKARSTEIN(NOR) LW11 | 18'27"9 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Natalia KOCHEROVA(NPA) LW12 | 18'29"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Liudmila VAUCHOK(BLR) LW11 | 18'40"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | CHU Beibei (CHN) LW12 | 19'00"0 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | JIN Yawei (CHN) LW10 | 19'20"7 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Aline ROCHA(BRA) LW11 | 19'23"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Valiantsina SHYTS(BLR) LW10.5 | 19'37"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Sini PYY(FIN) LW11 | 19'39"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | LEE Doyeon (KOR) LW12 | 19'59"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Anja WICKER(GER) LW10.5 | 20'14"1 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Cindy OUELLET(CAN) LW11.5 | 20'46"6 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | SEO Vo-Ra-Mi (KOR) LW10.5 | 21'31"4 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Joy RONDEAU(USA) LW11.5 | 21'55"1 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Zhanyl BALTABAYEVA(KAZ) LW12 | 22'01"1 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Nonno NITTA(JPN) LW10.5 | 22'42"3 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Akzhana ABDIKARIMOVA(NPA) LW10.5 | 23'52"8 | ||
Women's 5 km Sitting | Lidziya HRAFEYEVA(BLR) LW12 | DNF | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Natalie WILKIE(CAN) LW8 | 22'12"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Ekaterina RUMYANTSEVA(NPA) LW5/7 | 22'13"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Emily YOUNG(CAN) LW6 | 22'13"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Anna MILENINA(NPA) LW8 | 22'32"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Vilde NILSEN(NOR) LW4 | 22'34"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Liudmyla LIASHENKO(UKR) LW8 | 23'20"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Larysa VARONA(BLR) LW8 | 23'46"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Brittany HUDAK(CAN) LW8 | 23'49"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Iryna BUI(UKR) LW8 | 23'58"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Yuliia BATENKOVA-BAUMAN(UKR) LW6 | 24'26"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Bohdana KONASHUK(UKR) LW8 | 24'26"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Momoko DEKIJIMA(JPN) LW6 | 24'57"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Yurika ABE(JPN) LW6 | 25'01"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Natalia BRATIUK(NPA) LW8 | 26'23"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | PENG Yuanyuan (CHN) LW8 | 26'25"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Iuliia MIKHEEVA(NPA) LW8 | 27'05"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Darya FEDZKOVICH(BLR) LW4 | 28'58"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Standing | Grace MILLER(USA) LW8 | 29'21"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Sviatlana SAKHANENKA(BLR) B2Raman YASHCHANKA (guide) | 22'19"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Mikhalina LYSOVA(NPA) B2Alexey IVANOV (guide) | 22'55"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Carina EDLINGER(AUT) B2Julian EDLINGER (guide) | 23'22"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Marina GALITSYNA(NPA) B1Maksim PIROGOV (guide) | 23'34"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Olha PRYLUTSKA(UKR) B2Borys BABAR (guide) | 24'22"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Ekaterina MOSHKOVSKAIA(NPA) B2Artem NORIN (guide) | 24'40"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Oksana SHYSHKOVA(UKR) B2Vitaliy KAZAKOV (guide) | 24'43"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Yadviha SKORABAHATAYA(BLR) B2Anastasia KIRILLOVA (guide) | 25'52"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Mia ZUTTER(USA) B3Kristina TRYGSTAD-SAARI (guide) | 27'53"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired | Yokutkhon KHOLBEKOVA(UZB) B2 | 41'45"0 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Ukraine | 24'31"9 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Canada | 25'21"9 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Germany | 25'25"3 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Japan | 25'48"0 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Belarus | 25'51"2 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Neutral Paralympic Athletes | 26'06"8 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | United States Of America | 26'07"6 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Norway | 27'01"4 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | People's Republic Of China | 27'06"5 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Finland | 28'11"0 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Republic Of Korea | 30'10"2 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Kazakhstan | 31'41"2 | ||
Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Brazil | 32'16"7 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | France | 22'46"6 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Norway | 23'09"1 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Canada | 23'52"4 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Belarus | 24'10"3 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Ukraine | 24'12"9 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Kazakhstan | 24'21"2 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Germany | 24'53"5 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Republic Of Korea | 24'55"7 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Poland | 26'08"4 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | People's Republic Of China | 27'42"7 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | Neutral Paralympic Athletes | 28'18"4 | ||
Open Relay 4 x 2,5 km Team | United States Of America | 28'23"1 |
Snowboard
Men's Cross SB-LL1 | Mike SCHULTZ(USA) LL-1 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL1 | Chris VOS(NED) LL-1 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL1 | Noah ELLIOTT(USA) LL-1 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL1 | Reinhold SCHETT(AUT) LL-1 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL2 | Matti SUUR-HAMARI(FIN) LL-2 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL2 | Keith GABEL(USA) LL-2 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL2 | Gurimu NARITA(JPN) LL-2 | |||
Men's Cross SB-LL2 | Evan STRONG(USA) LL-2 | |||
Men's Cross SB-UL | Simon PATMORE(AUS) UL | |||
Men's Cross SB-UL | Jacopo LUCHINI(ITA) UL | |||
Men's Cross SB-UL | Mike MINOR(USA) UL | |||
Men's Cross SB-UL | Manuel POZZERLE(ITA) UL | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL1 | Brenna HUCKABY(USA) LL-1 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL1 | Amy PURDY(USA) LL-1 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL1 | Cecile HERNANDEZ(FRA) LL-1 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL1 | Michelle SALT(CAN) LL-1 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL2 | Bibian MENTEL-SPEE(NED) LL-2 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL2 | Lisa BUNSCHOTEN(NED) LL-2 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL2 | Astrid FINA PAREDES(ESP) LL-2 | |||
Women's Cross SB-LL2 | Renske VAN BEEK(NED) LL-2 |
Wheelchair Curling
Mixed Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed Team | Norway | |||
Mixed Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Team | Republic Of Korea |