MarcoLympics
2018 Pyeongchang Hiver

Welcome day Sport Results Francais
poster
  The 13th Winter Paralympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur


Biathlon

10 Mars 10h00 Women's 6 km Sitting 
10 Mars 10h00 Men's 7.5 km Visual impaired 
10 Mars 10h00 Men's 7.5 km Standing 
10 Mars 10h00 Men's 7.5 km Sitting 
10 Mars 10h00 Women's 6 km Visual impaired 
10 Mars 10h00 Women's 6 km Standing 
13 Mars 10h00 Men's 12.5 km Visual impaired 
13 Mars 10h00 Women's 10 km Visual impaired 
13 Mars 10h00 Men's 12.5 km Standing 
13 Mars 10h00 Men's 12.5 km Sitting 
13 Mars 10h00 Women's 10 km Standing 
13 Mars 10h00 Women's 10 km Sitting 
15 Mars 10h00 Women's 12.5 km Visual impaired 
15 Mars 10h00 Men's 15 km Sitting 
15 Mars 10h00 Men's 15 km Standing 
15 Mars 10h00 Men's 15 km Visual impaired 
15 Mars 10h00 Women's 12.5 km Sitting 
15 Mars 10h00 Women's 12.5 km Standing 

Ceremony

9 Mars 20h00   Opening ceremony
18 Mars 20h00   Closing ceremony

curling

10 Mars 14h35 Women's   robin round
10 Mars 14h35 Men's   robin round
10 Mars 19h35 Men's   robin round
10 Mars 19h35 Women's   robin round
11 Mars 09h35 Men's   robin round
11 Mars 09h35 Women's   robin round
11 Mars 14h35 Women's   robin round
11 Mars 14h35 Men's   robin round
11 Mars 19h35 Women's   robin round
11 Mars 19h35 Women's   robin round
11 Mars 19h35 Men's   robin round
12 Mars 09h35 Men's   robin round
12 Mars 09h35 Women's   robin round
12 Mars 14h35 Women's   robin round
12 Mars 14h35 Men's   robin round
12 Mars 19h35 Women's   robin round
12 Mars 19h35 Men's   robin round
13 Mars 09h35 Women's   robin round
13 Mars 09h35 Men's   robin round
13 Mars 14h35 Women's   robin round
13 Mars 14h35 Men's   robin round
13 Mars 19h35 Women's   robin round
13 Mars 19h35 Men's   robin round
14 Mars 09h35 Women's   robin round
14 Mars 09h35 Men's   robin round
14 Mars 14h35 Men's   robin round
14 Mars 14h35 Women's   robin round
14 Mars 19h35 Women's   robin round
14 Mars 19h35 Men's   robin round
15 Mars 09h35 Women's   robin round
15 Mars 09h35 Men's   robin round
15 Mars 14h35 Men's   robin round
15 Mars 14h35 Women's   robin round
15 Mars 19h35 Men's   robin round
15 Mars 19h35 Women's   robin round
16 Mars 15h35 Women's   semifinals
16 Mars 15h35 Men's   Semifinals
17 Mars 09h30 Men's   Final
17 Mars 09h35 Men's   Bronze Medal Match
17 Mars 09h35 Women's   Bronze Medal Match
17 Mars 09h35 Women's   Final
17 Mars 09h35 Men's   Final

Hockey

10 Mars 12h30 Women's   preliminariy
10 Mars 12h30 Men's   preliminary
10 Mars 15h30 Women's   preliminariy
10 Mars 15h30 Men's   preliminary
10 Mars 19h00 Women's   preliminary
10 Mars 19h00 Men's   preliminary
11 Mars 12h00 Women's   preliminary
11 Mars 12h00 Men's   preliminary
11 Mars 15h30 Men's   preliminary
11 Mars 15h30 Women's   preliminariy
11 Mars 19h00 Men's   preliminary
11 Mars 19h00 Women's   preliminariy
12 Mars 12h00 Women's   preliminary
12 Mars 12h00 Men's   preliminary
12 Mars 15h30 Men's   preliminary
12 Mars 15h30 Women's   preliminariy
12 Mars 19h00 Women's   preliminariy
12 Mars 19h00 Men's   preliminary
13 Mars 12h00 Men's   preliminariy
13 Mars 12h00 Women's   preliminariy
13 Mars 15h30 Men's   preliminariy
13 Mars 15h30 Women's   preliminariy
13 Mars 19h00 Women's   preliminariy
13 Mars 19h00 Men's   preliminariy
14 Mars 16h00 Men's   play-off 5th-8th
14 Mars 16h00 Women's   play-off 5th-8th
14 Mars 20h00 Men's   play-off 5th-8th
14 Mars 20h00 Women's   play-off 5th-8th
15 Mars 16h00 Men's   Semifinals
15 Mars 16h00 Women's   semifnals
15 Mars 20h00 Women's   semifinals
15 Mars 20h00 Men's   Semifinals
16 Mars 16h00 Women's   game for 7- 8 place
16 Mars 16h00 Men's   game for 7- 8 place
16 Mars 20h00 Women's   game for 5- 6 place
16 Mars 20h00 Men's   game for 5- 6 place
17 Mars 12h00 Women's   Bronze Medal Match
17 Mars 12h00 Men's   Bronze Medal Match
17 Mars 12h00 Women's   Final
17 Mars 12h00 Men's   Final

ski

alpine

10 Mars 10h00 Women's Downhill All classes 
10 Mars 10h00 Men's Downhill All classes 
11 Mars 10h00 Women's Super-G All classes 
11 Mars 10h00 Men's Super-G All classes 
13 Mars 10h30 Women's Super combined All classes 
13 Mars 10h30 Men's Super combined All classes 
14 Mars 10h00 Men's Giant slalom All classes 
15 Mars 10h00 Women's Giant slalom All classes 
17 Mars 10h00 Men's Slalom All classes 
18 Mars 10h00 Women's Slalom All classes 

Cross-country

11 Mars 10h00 Men's 15 km Sitting 
11 Mars 10h00 Women's 12 km Sitting 
12 Mars 10h00 Men's 20 km freestyle Visual impaired 
12 Mars 10h00 Men's 20 km freestyle Standing 
12 Mars 10h00 Women's 15 km freestyle Standing 
12 Mars 10h00 Women's 15 km freestyle Visual impaired 
15 Mars 10h00 Men's 1 km sprint classic All classes semifinals
15 Mars 10h00 Women's 1 km sprint classic All classes semifinals
15 Mars 10h00 Women's 1 km sprint classic All classes Final
15 Mars 10h00 Men's 1 km sprint classic All classes Final
15 Mars 10h00 Men's 1 km sprint classic All classes qualifications
15 Mars 10h00 Women's 1 km sprint classic All classes qualifications
17 Mars 10h00 Mixed Relay 4 x 2,5 km All classes 
18 Mars 10h00 Women's 7,5 km classic Visual impaired 
18 Mars 10h00 Men's 10 km classic Standing 
18 Mars 10h00 Men's 10 km classic Visual impaired 
18 Mars 10h00 Men's 7,5 km classic Sitting 
18 Mars 10h00 Women's 6 km classic Sitting 
18 Mars 10h00 Women's 7,5 km classic Standing 

Snowboard

10 Mars 12h00 Women's Cross Standing 
10 Mars 12h00 Men's Cross Standing 
16 Mars 12h00 Men's banked slalom Standing 
16 Mars 12h00 Women's banked slalom Standing