MarcoLympics
2018 Pyeongchang Hiver

Welcome day Sport Results Francais
poster
  The 13th Winter Paralympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Info

Previsional program

March 9

CEREMONY
20h00       Opening ceremony

March 10

BIATHLON
10h00 Women's  6 km  Sitting 
BIATHLON
10h00 Women's  6 km  Standing 
BIATHLON
10h00 Women's  6 km  Visual impaired 
BIATHLON
10h00 Men's  7.5 km  Sitting 
BIATHLON
10h00 Men's  7.5 km  Standing 
BIATHLON
10h00 Men's  7.5 km  Visual impaired 
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h30 Women's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h30 Men's      preliminary
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
15h30 Women's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
15h30 Men's      preliminary
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
19h00 Women's      preliminary
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
19h00 Men's      preliminary
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Women's  Downhill  All classes 
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Men's  Downhill  All classes 
SNOWBOARD
12h00 Women's  Cross  Standing 
SNOWBOARD
12h00 Men's  Cross  Standing 
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Men's      robin round

March 11

ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Women's      preliminary
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Men's      preliminary
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
15h30 Women's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
15h30 Men's      preliminary
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
19h00 Women's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
19h00 Men's      preliminary
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Women's  Super-G  All classes 
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Men's  Super-G  All classes 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Women's  12 km  Sitting 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Men's  15 km  Sitting 
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Men's      robin round

March 12

ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Women's      preliminary
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Men's      preliminary
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
15h30 Women's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
15h30 Men's      preliminary
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
19h00 Women's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
19h00 Men's      preliminary
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Women's  15 km freestyle  Standing 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Women's  15 km freestyle  Visual impaired 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Men's  20 km freestyle  Standing 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Men's  20 km freestyle  Visual impaired 
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Men's      robin round

March 13

BIATHLON
10h00 Women's  10 km  Sitting 
BIATHLON
10h00 Women's  10 km  Standing 
BIATHLON
10h00 Women's  10 km  Visual impaired 
BIATHLON
10h00 Men's  12.5 km  Sitting 
BIATHLON
10h00 Men's  12.5 km  Standing 
BIATHLON
10h00 Men's  12.5 km  Visual impaired 
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Women's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Men's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
15h30 Women's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
15h30 Men's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
19h00 Women's      preliminariy
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
19h00 Men's      preliminariy
SKIING
Alpine
10h30 Women's  Super combined  All classes 
SKIING
Alpine
10h30 Men's  Super combined  All classes 
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Men's      robin round

March 14

ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
16h00 Women's      play-off 5th-8th
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
16h00 Men's      play-off 5th-8th
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
20h00 Women's      play-off 5th-8th
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
20h00 Men's      play-off 5th-8th
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Men's  Giant slalom  All classes 
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Men's      robin round

March 15

BIATHLON
10h00 Women's  12.5 km  Sitting 
BIATHLON
10h00 Women's  12.5 km  Standing 
BIATHLON
10h00 Women's  12.5 km  Visual impaired 
BIATHLON
10h00 Men's  15 km  Sitting 
BIATHLON
10h00 Men's  15 km  Standing 
BIATHLON
10h00 Men's  15 km  Visual impaired 
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
16h00 Women's      semifnals
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
16h00 Men's      Semifinals
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
20h00 Women's      semifinals
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
20h00 Men's      Semifinals
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Women's  Giant slalom  All classes 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Women's  1 km sprint classic  All classes  semifinals
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Women's  1 km sprint classic  All classes  Final
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Women's  1 km sprint classic  All classes  qualifications
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Men's  1 km sprint classic  All classes  semifinals
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Men's  1 km sprint classic  All classes  Final
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Men's  1 km sprint classic  All classes  qualifications
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
14h35 Men's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Women's      robin round
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
19h35 Men's      robin round

March 16

ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
16h00 Women's      game for 7- 8 place
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
16h00 Men's      game for 7- 8 place
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
20h00 Women's      game for 5- 6 place
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
20h00 Men's      game for 5- 6 place
SNOWBOARD
12h00 Women's  banked slalom  Standing 
SNOWBOARD
12h00 Men's  banked slalom  Standing 
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
15h35 Women's      semifinals
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
15h35 Men's      Semifinals

March 17

ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Women's      Bronze Medal Match
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Women's      Final
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Men's      Bronze Medal Match
ICE SLEDGE HOCKEY
12h00 Men's      Final
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Men's  Slalom  All classes 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Mixed  Relay 4 x 2,5 km  All classes 
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h30 Men's      Final
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Women's      Bronze Medal Match
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Women's      Final
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Men's      Bronze Medal Match
WHEELCHAIR CURLING
09h35 Men's      Final

March 18

SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Women's  Slalom  All classes 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Men's  10 km classic  Standing 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Men's  10 km classic  Visual impaired 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Women's  6 km classic  Sitting 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Women's  7,5 km classic  Standing 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Women's  7,5 km classic  Visual impaired 
SKIING
Cross-country
10h00 Men's  7,5 km classic  Sitting 
CEREMONY
20h00      Closing ceremony