marcolympics
2016 Rio de Janeiro Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  The 15th Paralympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The results are definitive except IPC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record

Archery

Men's compound W1  medailleflag John WALKER (GBR) W1
Men's compound W1  medailleflag David DRAHONINSKY (CZE) W1
Men's compound W1  medailleflag Peter KINIK (SVK) W1
Men's compound W1  medailleflag Uwe HERTER (GER) W1
Men's compound open   medailleflag Andre SHELBY (USA) W2
Men's compound open   medailleflag Alberto Luigi SIMONELLI (ITA) W2
Men's compound open   medailleflag Jonathon MILNE (AUS) W2
Men's compound open   medailleflag Xinliang AI (CHN) W2
Men's recurve open   medailleflag Gholamreza RAHIMI (IRI) Standing
Men's recurve open   medailleflag Hanreuchai NETSIRI (THA) W2
Men's recurve open   medailleflag Ebrahim RANJBARKIVAJ (IRI) W2
Men's recurve open   medailleflag Luciano REZENDE (BRA) Standing
Women's  W1  medailleflag Jessica STRETTON (GBR) W1
Women's  W1  medailleflag Jo FRITH (GBR) W1
Women's  W1  medailleflag Vicky JENKINS (GBR) W1
Women's  W1  medailleflag Ok-Geum KIM (KOR) W1
Women's compound open   medailleflag Jiamin ZHOU (CHN) W2
Women's compound open   medailleflag Yueshan LIN (CHN) Standing
Women's compound open   medailleflag Mi-Soon KIM (KOR) Standing
Women's compound open   medailleflag Somayeh ABBASPOUR (IRI) Standing
Women's recurve open   medailleflag Zahra NEMATI (IRI) W2
Women's recurve open   medailleflag Chunyan WU (CHN) W2
Women's recurve open   medailleflag Milena OLSZEWSKA (POL) Standing
Women's recurve open   medailleflag Hwa-Sook LEE (KOR) Standing
Mixed  W1  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Mixed  W1  Teammedailleflag Republic of Korea
Mixed  W1  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Mixed  W1  Teammedailleflag United States of America
Mixed compound open   Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
Mixed compound open   Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Mixed compound open   Teammedailleflag Republic of Korea
Mixed compound open   Teammedailleflag Turkey
Mixed recurve open   Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
Mixed recurve open   Teammedailleflag Islamic Republic of Iran
Mixed recurve open   Teammedailleflag Italy
Mixed recurve open   Teammedailleflag Mongolia

Athletics

Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag David BROWN (USA) T11
10"99
PR
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Felipe GOMES (BRA) T11
11"08
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Ananias SHIKONGO (NAM) T11 Even TJIVIJU (guide)
11"11
CR
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Dongdong DI (CHN) T11
11"32
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Leinier SAVON PINEDA (CUB) T12
10"97
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Jonathan NTUTU (RSA) T12
11"09
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Thomas ULBRICHT (GER) T12
11"39
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Elmir JABRAYILOV (AZE) T12
11"51
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Jason SMYTH (IRL) T13
10"64
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Johannes NAMBALA (NAM) T13
10"78
CR
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Chad PERRIS (AUS) T13
10"83
CR
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Kesley TEODORO (BRA) T13
11"00
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Mateusz MICHALSKI (POL) T13
11"01
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Wei LIU (CHN) T13
11"05
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Radoslav ZLATANOV (BUL) T13
11"38
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Gustavo Henrique ARAUJO (BRA) T13
11"45
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Ahmad ALMUTAIRI (KUW) T33
16"61
PR
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Toby GOLD (GBR) T33
17"84
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Andrew SMALL (GBR) T33
17"96
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Daniel BRAMALL (GBR) T33
18"16
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Denis SCHMITZ (GER) T33
21"22
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag Naser SALEH (KUW) T33
21"22
Men's 100 m T33  medailleflag John ROBERTS (USA) T33
21"88
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Walid KTILA (TUN) T34
15"14
PR
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Rheed MCCRACKEN (AUS) T34
15"34
CR
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Henry MANNI (FIN) T34
15"46
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Mohamed HAMMADI (UAE) T34
15"76
CR
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Bojan MITIC (SUI) T34
15"87
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Austin SMEENK (CAN) T34
16"21
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Sebastien MOBRE (FRA) T34
16"47
Men's 100 m T34  medailleflag Mohammed Rashid A J AL-KUBAISI (QAT) T34
16"68
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Ihor TSVIETOV (UKR) T35
12"31
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Fabio DA SILVA BORDIGNON (BRA) T35
12"66
CR
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Hernan BARRETO (ARG) T35
12"85
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Xinhan FU (CHN)
13"08
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Ayden JENT (USA) T35
13"13
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Nicolas Martin ARAVENA (ARG) T35
13"45
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Diego Martin GONZALEZ (ARG) T35
13"45
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Jacob PHILLIPS (NZL) T35
14"14
CR
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Mohamad Ridzuan MOHAMAD PUZI (MAS) T36
12"07
PR
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Yifei YANG (CHN) T36
12"20
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Rodrigo PARREIRA DA SILVA (BRA) T36
12"54
CR
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Mian CHE (CHN) T36
12"72
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Graeme BALLARD (GBR) T36
12"84
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Gabriel De Jesus CUADRA HOLMAN (NIC) T36
12"91
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Ran XU (CHN) T36
12"96
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Roman PAVLYK (UKR) T36
DSQ
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Charl DU TOIT (RSA) T37
11"45
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Mostafa Fathalla MOHAMED (EGY) T37
11"54
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Fanie VAN DER MERWE (RSA) T37
11"54
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Mateus EVANGELISTA CARDOSO (BRA) T37
11"62
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Guangxu SHANG (CHN) T37
11"76
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Rhys JONES (GBR) T37
11"94
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Andriy ONUFRIYENKO (UKR) T37
12"13
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Omar MONTEROLA (VEN) T37
12"13
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Jianwen HU (CHN) T38
10"74
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Evan O'HANLON (AUS) T38
10"98
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Edson PINHEIRO (BRA) T38
11"26
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Dyan Neille BUIS (RSA) T38
11"26
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Wenjun ZHOU (CHN) T38
11"34
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Huanghao ZHONG (CHN) T38
11"66
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Mohamed Farhat CHIDA (TUN) T38
11"82
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Weiner Javier DIAZ MOSQUERA (COL) T38
DSQ
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Scott REARDON (AUS) T42
12"26
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Daniel JORGENSEN (DEN) T42
12"32
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Richard WHITEHEAD (GBR) T42
12"32
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Heinrich POPOW (GER) T42
12"46
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Ntando MAHLANGU (RSA) T42
12"57
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Anil Prasanna Jayalath YODHA PEDIGE (SRI) T42
12"81
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Atsushi YAMAMOTO (JPN) T42
12"84
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Upul ABARANA (SRI) T42
12"85
Men's 100 m T44  medailleflag Jonnie PEACOCK (GBR) T44
10"81
PR
Men's 100 m T44  medailleflag Liam MALONE (NZL) T44
11"02
Men's 100 m T44  medailleflag Felix STRENG (GER) T44
11"03
Men's 100 m T44  medailleflag Arnu FOURIE (RSA) T44
11"11
Men's 100 m T44  medailleflag Jarryd WALLACE (USA) T44
11"16
Men's 100 m T44  medailleflag Jerome SINGLETON (USA) T44
11"17
Men's 100 m T44  medailleflag David BEHRE (GER) T44
11"26
Men's 100 m T44  medailleflag Nick ROGERS (USA) T44
11"33
Men's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Petrucio FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (BRA) T47
10"57
Men's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Michal DERUS (POL) T47
10"79
Men's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Yohansson NASCIMENTO (BRA) T47
10"79
Men's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Hao WANG (CHN) T47
11"03
Men's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Roderick TOWNSEND-ROBERTS (USA) T46
11"08
Men's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Raciel GONZALEZ ISIDORIA (CUB) T47
11"16
Men's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Gabriel COLE (AUS) T47
11"17
Men's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Ahmad OJAGHLOU (IRI) T47
11"27
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Peter GENYN (BEL) T51
21"15
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Mohamed BERRAHAL (ALG) T51
21"70
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Edgar Cesareo NAVARRO SANCHEZ (MEX) T51
21"96
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Toni PIISPANEN (FIN) T51
22"02
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Alvise DE VIDI (ITA) T51
22"73
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Stephen OSBORNE (GBR) T51
23"18
Men's 100 m T51  medailleflag Helder MESTRE (POR) T51
24"35
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Gianfranco IANNOTTA (USA) T52
17"17
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Raymond MARTIN (USA) T52
17"25
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Salvador HERNANDEZ MONDRAGON (MEX) T52
17"69
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Sam MCINTOSH (AUS) T52
18"13
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Beat BOESCH (SUI) T52
18"19
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Mario TRINDADE (POR) T52
18"19
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Cristian TORRES (COL) T52
18"33
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Josh ROBERTS (USA) T52
18"39
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS (CAN) T53
14"44
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Pongsakorn PAEYO (THA) T53
14"80
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Huzhao LI (CHN) T53
14"85
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Ariosvaldo Fernandes SILVA (BRA) T53
14"88
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Pierre FAIRBANK (FRA) T53
14"96
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Mickey BUSHELL (GBR) T53
15"09
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Brian SIEMANN (USA) T53
15"23
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Fahad ALGANAIDL (KSA)
15"35
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Leo Pekka TAHTI (FIN) T54
13"90
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Yang LIU (CHN) T54
14"10
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Kenny VAN WEEGHEL (NED) T54
14"23
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Saichon KONJEN (THA) T54
14"28
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Yanfeng CUI (CHN) T54
14"32
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Samuel CARTER (AUS) T54
14"46
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Erik HIGHTOWER (USA)
14"49
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Yoshifumi NAGAO (JPN) T54
14"71
Men's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Samwel Mushai KIMANI (KEN) T11 James BOIT (guide)
15'16"11
Men's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Odair SANTOS (BRA) T11
15'17"55
Men's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Semih DENIZ (TUN) T11 Muhammed Emin TAN (guide)
15'17"55
Men's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Wilson BII (KEN) T11 David KORIR (guide)
15'49"52
Men's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Jason Joseph DUNKERLEY (CAN) T11 Joshua KARANJA (guide)
15'53"47
Men's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Shinya WADA (JPN) T11 Takashi NAKATA (guide)
16'02"97
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Abdellatif BAKA (ALG) T13
3'48"29
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Tamiru DEMISSE (ETH) T13
3'48"49
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Henry KIRWA (KEN) T13
3'49"59
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Fouad BAKA (ALG) T13
3'49"84
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Lukasz WIETECKI (POL) T13
3'54"20
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Bilel ALOUI (TUN) T13
3'54"61
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Jaryd CLIFFORD (AUS) T13
3'56"67
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Youssef BENIBRAHIM (MAR) T13
3'56"80
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Guillaume OUELLET (CAN) T13
3'57"98
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Chaz DAVIS (USA) T13
3'58"28
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Yeltsin JACQUES (BRA) T13
3'58"92
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Julio Cesar AGRIPINO DOS SANTOS (BRA) T12
4'00"61
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Abdelillah MAME (MAR) T13
4'08"93
Men's 1500 m T13  medailleflag Bilel HAMMAMI (TUN) T13
DSQ
Men's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Michael BRANNIGAN (USA) T20
3'51"73
Men's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Daniel PEK (POL) T20
3'56"17
Men's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Peyman NASIRI BAZANJANI (IRI) T20
3'56"24
Men's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Rafal KORC (POL) T20
3'56"54
Men's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Pavlo VOLUIKEVYCH (UKR) T20
3'58"18
Men's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Steve MORRIS (GBR) T20
3'58"69
Men's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Cristiano PEREIRA (POR) T20
3'58"92
Men's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Luis Arturo PAIVA (VEN) T20
4'11"20
Men's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Mohamed HERSI (DEN) T20
4'11"41
Men's 1500 m T37  medailleflag Michael MCKILLOP (IRL) T37
4'12"11
Men's 1500 m T37  medailleflag Liam STANLEY (CAN) T37
4'16"72
CR
Men's 1500 m T37  medailleflag Madjid DJEMAI (ALG) T37
4'17"28
Men's 1500 m T37  medailleflag Hafid AHARAK (MAR) T37
4'20"43
Men's 1500 m T37  medailleflag Shayne DOBSON (CAN) T37
4'21"06
Men's 1500 m T37  medailleflag Brad SCOTT (AUS) T37
4'25"98
Men's 1500 m T37  medailleflag Mariano DOMINGUEZ (ARG) T37
4'46"42
Men's 1500 m T37  medailleflag Ivan ESPINOSA (ISV) T37
5'07"00
Men's 1500 m T38  medailleflag Abbes SAIDI (TUN) T38
4'13"81
PR
Men's 1500 m T38  medailleflag Deon KENZIE (AUS) T38
4'14"95
Men's 1500 m T38  medailleflag Louis RADIUS (FRA) T38
4'17"19
Men's 1500 m T38  medailleflag Mitchell CHASE (CAN) T38
4'28"44
Men's 1500 m T38  medailleflag Christoffer VIENBERG (DEN) T38
4'31"68
Men's 1500 m T38  medailleflag Daniel HYNA (CZE) T38
4'42"33
Men's 1500 m T38  medailleflag Basile MEUNIER (BEL) T38
4'54"77
Men's 1500 m T38  medailleflag Angel Moises ENRIQUEZ TORRES (MEX) T38
DNF
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Samir NOUIOUA (ALG) T46
3'59"46
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag David EMONG (UGA) T46
4'00"62
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Michael ROEGER (AUS) T46
4'01"34
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Bechir AGOUBI (TUN) T46
4'05"07
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Hermas MUVUNYI (RWA) T47
4'05"19
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Hailu HAILE (ETH) T46
4'06"37
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Hristiyan STOYANOV (BUL) T46
4'08"99
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Remy NIKOBIMEZE (BDI) T46
4'10"00
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Astbha Gebre GEBREMESKEL (ETH) T46
4'15"01
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Revelinot RAHERINANDRASANA (MAD) T46
4'38"60
Men's 1500 m T46  medailleflag Chaoyan LI (CHN) T46
DNF
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Raymond MARTIN (USA) T52
3'40"63
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Tomoki SATO (JPN) T52
3'41"70
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Pichaya KURATTANASIRI (THA) T52
3'53"96
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Hirokazu UEYONABARU (JPN) T52
3'54"04
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Steven TOYOJI (USA) T52
3'54"64
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Santiago SANZ (ESP) T52
3'55"90
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Cristian TORRES (COL) T52
3'56"90
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Leonardo De Jesus PEREZ JUAREZ (MEX) T52
4'23"83
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Josh ROBERTS (USA) T52
4'47"80
Men's 1500 m T51, 52  medailleflag Akikazu NODA (JPN) T52
DSQ
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM (THA) T54
3'00"62
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Marcel HUG (SUI) T54
3'00"65
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Saichon KONJEN (THA) T54
3'00"86
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
3'01"08
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Kurt FEARNLEY (AUS) T54
3'01"35
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Alhassane BALDE (GER) T54
3'01"62
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Chengming LIU (CHN) T54
3'01"84
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Masayuki HIGUCHI (JPN) T54
3'02"05
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Sukman HONG (KOR) T54
3'02"21
Men's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Rawat TANA (THA) T54
DNF
Men's 200 m T11  medailleflag Ananias SHIKONGO (NAM) T11 Even TJIVIJU (guide)
22"44
Men's 200 m T11  medailleflag Felipe GOMES (BRA) T11
22"52
Men's 200 m T11  medailleflag Daniel SILVA (BRA) T11 Heitor DE OLIVEIRA SALES (guide)
23"04
Men's 200 m T11  medailleflag Zetan FAN (CHN) T11
23"24
Men's 200 m T12  medailleflag Leinier SAVON PINEDA (CUB) T12
22"23
Men's 200 m T12  medailleflag Hilton LANGENHOVEN (RSA) T12
22"43
Men's 200 m T12  medailleflag Mahdi AFRI (MAR) T12
22"57
Men's 200 m T12  medailleflag Mansur ABDIRASHIDOV (UZB) T12
22"69
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Ihor TSVIETOV (UKR) T35
25"11
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Fabio DA SILVA BORDIGNON (BRA) T35
26"01
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Hernan BARRETO (ARG) T35
26"50
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Diego Martin GONZALEZ (ARG) T35
27"21
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Ayden JENT (USA) T35
27"45
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Nicolas Martin ARAVENA (ARG) T35
27"51
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Jordan HOWE (GBR) T35
27"62
Men's 200 m T35  medailleflag Jacob PHILLIPS (NZL) T35
29"10
Men's 200 m T42  medailleflag Richard WHITEHEAD (GBR) T42
23"39
Men's 200 m T42  medailleflag Ntando MAHLANGU (RSA) T42
23"77
Men's 200 m T42  medailleflag David HENSON (GBR) T42
24"74
Men's 200 m T42  medailleflag Shaquille VANCE (USA) T42
24"86
Men's 200 m T42  medailleflag Daniel JORGENSEN (DEN) T42
25"20
Men's 200 m T42  medailleflag Regas WOODS (USA) T42
25"27
Men's 200 m T42  medailleflag Anil Prasanna Jayalath YODHA PEDIGE (SRI) T42
25"96
Men's 200 m T42  medailleflag Upul ABARANA (SRI) T42
26"68
Men's 200 m T44  medailleflag Liam MALONE (NZL) T44
21"06
Men's 200 m T44  medailleflag Hunter WOODHALL (USA) T44
21"12
Men's 200 m T44  medailleflag David BEHRE (GER) T44
21"41
Men's 200 m T44  medailleflag Johannes FLOORS (GER) T44
21"81
Men's 200 m T44  medailleflag Aj DIGBY (USA) T44
21"93
Men's 200 m T44  medailleflag David PRINCE (USA) T44
22"01
Men's 200 m T44  medailleflag Michail SEITIS (GRE) T44
22"63
Men's 200 m T44  medailleflag Felix STRENG (GER) T44
DNF
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Gerard DESCARREGA PUIGDEVALL (ESP) T11 Marcos BLANQUINO EXPOSITO (guide)
50"22
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Felipe GOMES (BRA) T11
50"38
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Ananias SHIKONGO (NAM) T11 Even TJIVIJU (guide)
50"63
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Daniel SILVA (BRA) T11 Heitor DE OLIVEIRA SALES (guide)
50"93
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Qichao SUN (CHN) T12
48"57
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Mahdi AFRI (MAR) T12
49"00
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Luis GONCALVES (POR) T12
49"54
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Joan MUNAR MARTINEZ (ESP) T12 Juan Enrique VALLES PASTOR (guide)
50"08
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Mohamed AMGUOUN (MAR) T13
47"15
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Johannes NAMBALA (NAM) T13
47"21
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Mohamed Fouad HAMOUMOU (ALG) T13
48"04
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Fouad BAKA (ALG) T13
49"09
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Markeith PRICE (USA) T13
49"96
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Gustavo Henrique ARAUJO (BRA) T13
50"06
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Tyson GUNTER (USA) T13
50"36
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Abdellatif BAKA (ALG) T13
DNS
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Daniel MARTINS (BRA) T20
47"22
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Luis Arturo PAIVA (VEN) T20
47"83
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Gracelino Tavares BARBOSA (CPV) T20
48"55
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Dionibel RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (ESP) T20
49"46
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Deliber RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ (ESP) T20
49"56
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Rodrigue MASSIANGA (FRA) T20
49"71
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Ruud Lorain Flovany KOUTIKI TSILULU (ITA) T20
51"14
Men's 400 m T20  medailleflag Damian CARCELEN (ECU) T20
51"80
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Paul BLAKE (GBR) T36
54"49
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Roman PAVLYK (UKR) T36
55"67
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag William STEDMAN (NZL) T36
55"69
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Krzysztof CIUKSZA (POL) T36
55"97
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Mian CHE (CHN) T36
57"26
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Gabriel De Jesus CUADRA HOLMAN (NIC) T36
58"50
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Sid Ali BOUZOURINE (ALG) T36
1'00"22
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Charl DU TOIT (RSA) T37
51"13
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Omar MONTEROLA (VEN) T37
52"93
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Sofiane HAMDI (ALG) T37
53"01
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Mostafa Fathalla MOHAMED (EGY) T37
53"43
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Paulo PEREIRA (BRA) T37
54"67
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Jialong WU (CHN) T37
55"51
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Mohamed ABDELLATEF (EGY) T37
55"61
Men's 400 m T37  medailleflag Valentin BERTRAND (FRA) T37
55"72
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Dyan Neille BUIS (RSA) T38
49"46
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Jianwen HU (CHN) T38
50"27
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Weiner Javier DIAZ MOSQUERA (COL) T38
51"44
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Mohamed Farhat CHIDA (TUN) T38
51"49
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Wenjun ZHOU (CHN) T38
52"43
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Dixon De Jesus HOOKER VELASQUEZ (COL) T38
54"80
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Angel Moises ENRIQUEZ TORRES (MEX) T38
54"97
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Huanghao ZHONG (CHN) T38
55"06
Men's 400 m T44  medailleflag Liam MALONE (NZL) T44
46"20
Men's 400 m T44  medailleflag David BEHRE (GER) T44
46"23
Men's 400 m T44  medailleflag Hunter WOODHALL (USA) T44
46"70
Men's 400 m T44  medailleflag Aj DIGBY (USA) T44
47"34
Men's 400 m T44  medailleflag Nick ROGERS (USA) T44
48"90
Men's 400 m T44  medailleflag Michail SEITIS (GRE) T44
49"66
Men's 400 m T44  medailleflag Ajith HETTIARACHCHI (SRI) T44
56"50
Men's 400 m T44  medailleflag  KYAW KYAW WIN (MYA) T44
56"74
Men's 400 m T47  medailleflag Ernesto BLANCO (CUB) T47
48"79
Men's 400 m T47  medailleflag Petrucio FERREIRA DOS SANTOS (BRA) T47
48"87
Men's 400 m T47  medailleflag Gunther MATZINGER (AUT) T47
48"95
Men's 400 m T47  medailleflag Shane HUDSON (JAM) T47
49"07
Men's 400 m T47  medailleflag Samuel COLMENARES (VEN) T47
49"55
Men's 400 m T47  medailleflag Andonis ARESTI (CYP) T47
50"07
Men's 400 m T47  medailleflag Kouame Jean-Luc NOUMBO (CIV) T47
DSQ
Men's 400 m T47  medailleflag Hermas MUVUNYI (RWA) T47
DSQ
Men's 400 m T51  medailleflag Peter GENYN (BEL) T51
1'20"82
Men's 400 m T51  medailleflag Edgar Cesareo NAVARRO SANCHEZ (MEX) T51
1'21"82
Men's 400 m T51  medailleflag Alvise DE VIDI (ITA) T51
1'22"38
Men's 400 m T51  medailleflag Mohamed BERRAHAL (ALG) T51
1'24"06
Men's 400 m T51  medailleflag Stephen OSBORNE (GBR) T51
1'25"05
Men's 400 m T51  medailleflag Toni PIISPANEN (FIN) T51
1'30"27
Men's 400 m T51  medailleflag Helder MESTRE (POR) T51
1'30"82
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Raymond MARTIN (USA) T52
58"42
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Tomoki SATO (JPN) T52
58"88
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Gianfranco IANNOTTA (USA) T52
1'02"16
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Leonardo De Jesus PEREZ JUAREZ (MEX) T52
1'02"87
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Pichaya KURATTANASIRI (THA) T52
1'03"27
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Hirokazu UEYONABARU (JPN) T52
1'04"72
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Jerrold Pete MANGLIWAN (PHI) T52
1'04"93
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Mario TRINDADE (POR) T52
1'05"35
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Pongsakorn PAEYO (THA) T53
47"91
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS (CAN) T53
48"53
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Pierre FAIRBANK (FRA) T53
49"00
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Huzhao LI (CHN) T53
50"11
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Brian SIEMANN (USA) T53
50"20
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Yufei ZHAO (CHN) T53
50"42
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Joshua GEORGE (USA) T53
50"80
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Moatez JOMNI (GBR) T53
51"53
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Kenny VAN WEEGHEL (NED) T54
46"65
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Yang LIU (CHN) T54
46"79
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Yassine GHARBI (TUN) T54
47"07
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Richard CHIASSARO (GBR) T54
47"17
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
47"30
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Yanfeng CUI (CHN) T54
47"63
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Saichon KONJEN (THA) T54
47"66
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Chengming LIU (CHN) T54
47"69
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Samwel Mushai KIMANI (KEN) T11 James BOIT (guide)
15'16"11
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Odair SANTOS (BRA) T11
15'17"55
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Wilson BII (KEN) T11 David KORIR (guide)
15'22"96
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Hasan Huseyin KACAR (TUR)
15'49"52
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Zhen ZHANG (CHN)
15'53"47
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Shinya WADA (JPN) T11 Takashi NAKATA (guide)
16'02"97
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Darwin CASTRO (ECU) T11 Sebastian ROSERO guide)
16'25"38
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Nuno ALVES (POR) T11 Ricardo ABREU (guide)
17'03"64
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Erick Kiptoo SANG (KEN) T11 Bernard Kipkurui TERER (guide)
DSQ
Men's 5000 m T11  medailleflag Cristian VALENZUELA (CHI) T11
DNS
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Henry KIRWA (KEN) T13
14'17"32
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag El Amin CHENTOUF (MAR) T12
14'21"04
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Bilel ALOUI (TUN) T13
14'33"33
WR
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Guillaume OUELLET (CAN) T13
14'54"07
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Yeltsin JACQUES (BRA) T13 Guilherme EMILSON (GUIDE)
15'02"13
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Youssef BENIBRAHIM (MAR) T13
15'06"63
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Jaryd CLIFFORD (AUS) T13
15'06"64
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Chaz DAVIS (USA) T13
15'15"86
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Bilel HAMMAMI (TUN) T13
15'15"90
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Lukasz WIETECKI (POL) T13
15'36"04
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Julio Cesar AGRIPINO DOS SANTOS (BRA) T12
DNF
Men's 5000 m T12, 13  medailleflag Gustavo NIEVES (ESP) T12
DNF
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM (THA) T54
11'01"71
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Marcel HUG (SUI) T54
11'02"04
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Kurt FEARNLEY (AUS) T54
11'02"37
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Masayuki HIGUCHI (JPN) T54
11'02"54
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Joshua GEORGE (USA) T53
11'02"64
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Rawat TANA (THA) T54
11'02"72
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Khajonsak THAMSOPON (THA) T54
11'02"80
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Alhassane BALDE (GER) T54
11'03"00
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Sukman HONG (KOR) T54
11'03"78
Men's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Josh CASSIDY (CAN) T54
11'09"42
Men's 800 m T34  medailleflag Mohamed HAMMADI (UAE) T34
1'40"24
Men's 800 m T34  medailleflag Walid KTILA (TUN) T34
1'40"31
Men's 800 m T34  medailleflag Rheed MCCRACKEN (AUS) T34
1'41"25
Men's 800 m T34  medailleflag Henry MANNI (FIN) T34
1'41"92
Men's 800 m T34  medailleflag Isaac TOWERS (GBR) T34
1'43"45
Men's 800 m T34  medailleflag Austin PRUITT (USA) T34
1'45"55
Men's 800 m T34  medailleflag Bojan MITIC (SUI) T34
1'50"74
Men's 800 m T34  medailleflag Austin SMEENK (CAN) T34
DSQ
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag James TURNER (AUS) T36
2'02"39
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Paul BLAKE (GBR) T36
2'09"65
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag William STEDMAN (NZL) T36
2'11"98
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Sid Ali BOUZOURINE (ALG) T36
2'15"03
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Gabriel De Jesus CUADRA HOLMAN (NIC) T36
2'16"21
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Krzysztof CIUKSZA (POL) T36
2'16"90
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Pongsakorn PAEYO (THA) T53
1'40"78
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Pierre FAIRBANK (FRA) T53
1'40"97
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS (CAN) T53
1'41"09
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Brian SIEMANN (USA) T53
1'41"11
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Joshua GEORGE (USA) T53
1'41"23
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Huzhao LI (CHN) T53
1'41"91
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Dong Ho JUNG (KOR) T53
1'42"89
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Hamad N M E ALADWANI (KUW) T53
1'50"62
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Marcel HUG (SUI) T54
1'33"76
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Saichon KONJEN (THA) T54
1'34"74
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Gyu Dae KIM (KOR) T54
1'34"98
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Yanfeng CUI (CHN) T54
1'35"03
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Yang LIU (CHN) T54
1'35"18
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
1'35"20
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Kenny VAN WEEGHEL (NED) T54
1'36"01
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Yassine GHARBI (TUN) T54
DSQ
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Maciej SOCHAL (POL) F32
33,91 m
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Athanasios KONSTANTINIDIS (GRE) F32
33,69 m
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Stephen MILLER (GBR) F32
31,93 m
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Abdennacer FEIDI (TUN) F32
30,75 m
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Nikolaos GONIOS (GRE) F32
27,26 m
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Dimitrios ZISIDIS (GRE) F32
22,24 m
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Lahouari BAHLAZ (ALG) F32
DNS
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Mounir BAKIRI (ALG) F32
DNS
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Abderrahim MISSOUNI (ALG) F32
DNS
Men's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Mohammed AL MASHAYKHI (OMA) F32
DNS
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Zeljko DIMITRIJEVIC (SRB) F51
29,96 m
WR
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Milos MITIC (SRB) F51
26,84 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Marian KUREJA (SVK) F51
26,82 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Amit Kumar KUMAR (IND) F51
26,63 m
CR
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Radim BELES (CZE) F51
26,53 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Martin ZVOLANEK (CZE) F51
24,14 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Mario Santana RAMOS HERNANDEZ (MEX) F51
24,12 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag Jan VANEK (CZE) F51
23,94 m
Men's Club throw F51  medailleflag  DHARAMBIR (IND) F51
21,39 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Alessandro Rodrigo SILVA (BRA) F11
43,06 m
PR
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Oney TAPIA (ITA) F11
40,89 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag David CASINOS SIERRA (ESP) F11
38,58 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Bil MARINKOVIC (AUT) F11
37,22 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Marcio SILVA BRAGA LEITE (BRA) F11
34,71 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Sergio PAZ (ARG) F11
33,99 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Miroslaw MADZIA (POL) F11
32,50 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Yasser SATOURI (TUN) F11
30,77 m
Men's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Friday AIBANGBE (NGR) F11
30,02 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Khusniddin NORBEKOV (UZB) F37
59,75 m
WR
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Mindaugas BILIUS (LTU) F37
53,50 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Dong XIA (CHN) F37
52,15 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Guy HENLY (AUS) F37
51,97 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Ronni JENSEN (DEN) F37
48,10 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Mohamed Mohamed RAMADAN (EGY) F37
47,97 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Joao Victor TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA SILVA (BRA) F37
45,10 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Tomasz BLATKIEWICZ (POL) F37
44,26 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Kevin STRYBOSCH (CAN) F37
41,81 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Mykola ZHABNYAK (UKR) F37
41,39 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Shahrad NASAJPOUR (IOA) F37
39,64 m
Men's Discus throw F37  medailleflag Alefosio LAKI (SAM) F37
33,53 m
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag David BLAIR (USA) F44
64,11 m
PR
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Akeem STEWART (TTO) F43
61,72 m
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Dan GREAVES (GBR) F44
59,57 m
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Jeremy CAMPBELL (USA) F44
56,03 m
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Ivan KATANUSIC (CRO) F44
55,36 m
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Adrian MATUSIK (SVK) F44
53,20 m
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Josip SLIVAR (CRO) F44
47,39 m
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Egert JOESAAR (EST) F44
46,61 m
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Bardy Chris BOUESSO (CGO) F44
20,38 m
Men's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Gerdan FONSECA (CUB) F44
DNS
Men's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Aigars APINIS (LAT) F52
20,83 m
Men's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Robert JACHIMOWICZ (POL) F52
19,10 m
Men's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Velimir SANDOR (CRO) F52
18,24 m
Men's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Kestutis SKUCAS (LTU) F52
17,08 m
Men's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Adrian IMIANOWSKI (POL) F52
16,33 m
Men's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Erik Alejandro DE SANTOS ESPINOSA (MEX) F52
15,59 m
Men's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Amit Kumar KUMAR (IND) F51
9,01 m
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Claudiney BATISTA DOS SANTOS (BRA) F56
45,33 m
PR
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Alireza GHALEH NASSERI (IRI) F56
44,04 m
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Leonardo DIAZ (CUB) F56
43.58 m
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Olokhan MUSAYEV (AZE) F56
40,93 m
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Ibrahim IBRAHIM (EGY) F56
39,81 m
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Ruzhdi RUZHDI (BUL) F55
38,04 m
PR
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Nebojsa DURIC (SRB) F55
36,75 m
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Johnnie WILLIAMS (USA) F56
35,10 m
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Ricardo ROBLES DE LA TORRE (MEX) F56
33,91 m
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Ignas Madumla MTWEVE (TAN) F55
22,91 m
Men's Discus throw F54, 55, 56  medailleflag Ali MOHAMMADYARI (IRI) F56
NM
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Mariyappan THANGAVELU (IND) T42
1,89 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Sam GREWE (USA) T42
1,86 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Bhati VARUN SINGH (IND) T42
1,86 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Lukasz MAMCZARZ (POL) T42
1,77 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Zhiqiang ZHONG (CHN) T42
1,77 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Sharad KUMAR (IND) T42
1,77 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Jeroen TEEUWEN (NED) T42
1,74 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Hamada HASSAN (EGY) T42
1,74 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Jonathan Andres AVELLANEDA (ARG) F42
1,71 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Flavio REITZ (BRA) F42
1,71 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Yusif AMADU (GHA) F42
1,68 m
Men's High jump T42  medailleflag Leon SCHAEFER (GER) F42
1,55 m
Men's High jump T44  medailleflag Maciej LEPIATO (POL) T44
2,19 m
WR
Men's High jump T44  medailleflag Jonathan BROOM-EDWARDS (GBR) T44
2,10 m
Men's High jump T44  medailleflag Rafael URIBE (VEN) T44
2,01 m
Men's High jump T44  medailleflag Toru SUZUKI (JPN) T44
1,95 m
Men's High jump T44  medailleflag Jeff SKIBA (USA) T44
1,95 m
Men's High jump T44  medailleflag Jeohsah BESERRA DOS SANTOS (BRA) T44
1,85 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Roderick TOWNSEND-ROBERTS (USA) T46
2,09 m
PR
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Hongjie CHEN (CHN) T46
1,99 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Aaron CHATMAN (AUS) T47
1,99 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Angcan CHANABOON (THA) T47
1,96 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Wu ZHOU (CHN) T47
1,93 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag  RAMPAL (IND) T47
1,93 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Lo Andris GONZALEZ (VEN) T46
1,85 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Yalong ZHAO (CHN) T47
1,80 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Reinhold BOETZEL (GER) T46
1,80 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Florin Marius COJOC (ROU) T47
1,75 m
Men's High jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Epeli BALEIBAU (FIJ) T47
1,70 m
Men's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Aleksandr SVECHNIKOV (UZB) F13
65,69 m
PR
Men's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Sajad NIKPARAST (IRI) F12
62,74 m
Men's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Nemanja DIMITRIJEVIC (SRB) F13
60,86 m
Men's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Branimir BUDETIC (CRO) F13
59,33 m
Men's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Hector CABRERA LLACER (ESP) F12
58,47 m
Men's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Pengkai ZHU (CHN) F12
57,96 m
Men's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Andrei MUKHA (BLR) F13
56,32 m
Men's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Mauricio VALENCIA (COL) F34
36,65 m
CR
Men's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Yanzhang WANG (CHN) F34
34,15 m
Men's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Mohsen KAEDI (IRI) F34
33,42 m
Men's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Diego Fernando MENESES MEDINA (COL) F34
31,31 m
Men's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Faouzi RZIG (TUN) F34
30,36 m
Men's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Abdulla HAYAYEI (UAE) F34
27,83 m
Men's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Azeddine NOUIRI (MAR) F34
27,70 m
Men's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Abdulrahman Abdulqadir ABDULRAHMAN (QAT) F34
26,03 m
Men's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Arystanbek BAZARKULOV (KGZ) F34
13,84 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Reinhardt HAMMAN (RSA) F38
50,96 m
CR
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Luis Fernando LUCUMI VILLEGAS (COL) F38
49,19 m
CR
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Javad HARDANI (IRI) F38
48,46 m
CR
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Dongquan AN (CHN) F38
47,90 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Jayden SAWYER (AUS) F38
45,63 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Oleksandr DOROSHENKO (UKR) F38
44,81 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Petr VRATIL (CZE) F38
42,92 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Cody JONES (USA) F38
40,53 m
Men's Javelin throw F38  medailleflag Dusan GREZL (CZE) F38
37,15 m
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Kovan ABDULRAHEEM (IRQ) F41
42,85 m
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Wildan NUKHAILAWI (IRQ) F41
42,08 m
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Pengxiang SUN (CHN) F41
41,81 m
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Tongqing SHEN (CHN) F41
40,19 m
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Mathias MESTER (GER) F41
39,99 m
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Kyron DUKE (GBR) F41
39,30 m
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Mohamed AMARA (TUN) F41
36,91 m
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Bartosz TYSZKOWSKI (POL) F41
35,93 m
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Ahmed NAAS (IRQ) F40
35,29 m
WR
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Benian Richard DUFFI (CIV) F40
30,31 m
CR
Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  medailleflag Muhammad Diroy BIN NOORDIN (SIN) F40
22,71 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Akeem STEWART (TTO) F43
57,32 m
WR
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Alister MCQUEEN (CAN) F44
55,56 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Rory MCSWEENEY (NZL) F44
54,99 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag  SANDEEP (IND) F44
54,30 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Helgi SVEINSSON (ISL) F42
53,96 m
PR
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Narender RANBIR (IND) F44
53,79 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Edevaldo SILVA (BRA) F44
53,74 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Gerdan FONSECA (CUB) F44
53,23 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Marcio Miguel Da Costa FERNANDES (CPV) F44
51,67 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Jonas SPUDIS (LTU) F44
50,79 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Runar STEINSTAD (NOR) F42
50,78 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Sampath Hetti Arachchi HETTI ARACHCHIGE (SRI) F44
47,22 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Jeff SKIBA (USA) F44
45,45 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Waleed ASHTEEBAH (LBA) F42
30,45 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Bardy Chris BOUESSO (CGO) F44
29,72 m
Men's Javelin throw F42, 43, 44  medailleflag Mohammad Naiem DURANI (AFG) F42
26,51 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag  DEVENDRA (IND) F46
63,97 m
WR
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Chunliang GUO (CHN) F46
59,93 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Dinesh Priyantha HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE (SRI) F46
58,23 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Mohammad FATHIGANJI (IRI) F46
54,67 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag  RINKU (IND) F46
54,39 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Eliezer GABRIEL BUENAVENTURA (MEX) F46
51,76 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Mahmoud ISMAIL (EGY) F46
50,32 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Abrahan ORTEGA (VEN) F46
49,94 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Ini Ekanayake KETAWALA GEDARA (SRI) F46
48,84 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Mathias Uwe SCHULZE (GER) F46
48,84 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Aliaksandr SUBOTA (BLR) F46
44,75 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Sione MANU (TGA) F46
35,62 m
Men's Javelin throw F46  medailleflag Gurjar SUNDAR SINGH (IND) F46
DNS
Men's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Manolis STEFANOUDAKIS (GRE) F54
29,45 m
Men's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Luis Alberto ZEPEDA FELIX (MEX) F54
25,92 m
Men's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Aliaksandr TRYPUTS (BLR) F54
23,56 m
Men's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Jose RODRIGUES (BRA) F54
23,41 m
Men's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Alphanso CUNNINGHAM (JAM) F53
19,49 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Mohammad KHALVANDI (IRI) F57
46,12 m
WR
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Abdollah HEIDARI TIL (IRI) F57
43,77 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Ngoc Hung CAO (VET) F57
43,27 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Cicero NOBRE (BRA) F57
42,90 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Claudiney BATISTA DOS SANTOS (BRA) F56
42,74 m
WR
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Sakchai YIMBANCHANG (THA) F57
42,00 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Youssoupha DIOUF (SEN) F57
41,83 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Mahmoud Ramadan EL ATTAR (EGY) F57
38,94 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag  VIRENDER (IND) F57
35,73 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Mohamad MOHAMAD (SYR) F57
32,72 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Guoshan WU (CHN) F57
32,31 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Roddy-Mickael Stephane MOKOLONGO (CAF) F57
28,32 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Cosme AKPOVI (BEN) F57
27,37 m
Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  medailleflag Cyril CHARLES (SEY) F57
16,97 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Ricardo COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (BRA) T11
6,52 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Elexis Lex GILLETTE (USA) T11
6,44 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Ruslan KATYSHEV (UKR) T11
6,20 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Chuan-Hui YANG (TPE) T11
6,12 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Elchin MURADOV (AZE) T11
6,09 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Xavier PORRAS (ESP) T11
6,05 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Xingyu CHEN (CHN) T11
5,74 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Mehmet TUNC (TUR) T11
5,66 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Firas BENTRIA (ALG) T11
5,59 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Martin PAREJO MAZA (ESP) T11
5,39 m
Men's Long jump T11  medailleflag Ngoc Hiep NGUYEN (VET) T11
4,08 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Hilton LANGENHOVEN (RSA) T12
7,07 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Kamil ALIYEV (AZE) T12
7,05 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Doniyor SALIEV (UZB) T12
7,04 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Mingyu CHEN (CHN) T12
7,01 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Siarhei BURDUKOU (BLR) T12
6,98 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Tobias JONSSON (SWE) T12
6,97 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Oleg PANYUTIN (AZE) T12
6,88 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Leinier SAVON PINEDA (CUB) T12
6,74 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Per JONSSON (SWE) T12
6,71 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Thomas ULBRICHT (GER) T12
6,40 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Martin Amutenya ALOISIUS (NAM) T12
6,38 m
Men's Long jump T12  medailleflag Biondi MISASI (SUR) T12
6,25 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Abdul Latif ROMLY (MAS) T20
7,60 m
WR
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Zoran TALIC (CRO) T20
7,12 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Dmytro PRUDNIKOV (UKR) T20
6,99 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Ranki OBEROI (NED) T20
6,96 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Nicholas HUM (AUS) T20
6,89 m
CR
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Lenine CUNHA (POR) T20
6,84 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Ronny Mauricio SANTOS IZA (ECU) T20
6,74 m
CR
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Suhairi BIN SUHAINI (SIN) T20
6,69 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Evangelos KANAVOS (GRE) T20
6,48 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Mitsuo YAMAGUCHI (JPN) T20
5,98 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Asaad SHARAHELI (RSA) T20
5,96 m
Men's Long jump T20  medailleflag Damian CARCELEN (ECU) T20
5,87 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Brayden DAVIDSON (AUS) T36
5,62 m
PR
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Rodrigo PARREIRA DA SILVA (BRA) T36
5,62 m
PR
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Roman PAVLYK (UKR) T36
5,61 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Mohamad Ridzuan MOHAMAD PUZI (MAS) T36
5,36 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag William STEDMAN (NZL) T36
5,35 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Mariusz SOBCZAK (POL) T36
5,15 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Yifei YANG (CHN) T36
5,12 m
Men's Long jump T36  medailleflag Ran XU (CHN) T36
4,95 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Guangxu SHANG (CHN) T37
6,77 m
WR
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Mateus EVANGELISTA CARDOSO (BRA) T37
6,53 m
CR
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Haider ALI (PAK) T37
6,28 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Vladyslav ZAHREBELNYI (UKR) T37
5,95 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Andrea DALLE AVE (RSA) T37
5,86 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Andrii ONUFRIIENKO (UKR) T37
5,83 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Mario TATAREN (ARG) T37
5,74 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Valentin BERTRAND (FRA) T37
5,68 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Ali OLFATNIA (IRI) T37
5,52 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Amanat KALKAYEV (KAZ) T37
5,35 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Jialong WU (CHN) T37
5,34 m
Men's Long jump T37  medailleflag Ahkeel WHITEHEAD (USA) T37
4,83 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Jianwen HU (CHN) T38
6,64 m
PR
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Huanghao ZHONG (CHN) T38
6,59 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Dyan Neille BUIS (RSA) T38
6,58 m
CR
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Mohamed Farhat CHIDA (TUN) T38
6,50 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Mykyta SENYK (UKR) T38
6,39 m
CR
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Moussa TAMBADOU (FRA) T38
5,55 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Dennis RILL (GER) T38
5,03 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Edson PINHEIRO (BRA) T38
4,89 m
Men's Long jump T38  medailleflag Amir Firdauss JAMALUDDIN (MAS) T38
4,87 m
Men's Long jump T42  medailleflag Heinrich POPOW (GER) T42
6,70 m
PR
Men's Long jump T42  medailleflag Atsushi YAMAMOTO (JPN) T42
6,62 m
CR
Men's Long jump T42  medailleflag Daniel WAGNER (DEN) T42
6,57 m
Men's Long jump T42  medailleflag Leon SCHAEFER (GER) F42
6,06 m
Men's Long jump T42  medailleflag Anil Prasanna Jayalath YODHA PEDIGE (SRI) T42
5,61 m
Men's Long jump T42  medailleflag Regas WOODS (USA) T42
5,40 m
Men's Long jump T42  medailleflag Desmond JACKSON (USA) T42
4,91 m
Men's Long jump T42  medailleflag Carlos FELIPA (PER) T42
4,10 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Markus REHM (GER) T44
8,21 m
PR
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Ronald HERTOG (NED) T44
7,29 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Felix STRENG (GER) T44
7,13 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Trenten MERRILL (USA) T44
6,84 m
CR
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Jean-Baptiste ALAIZE (FRA) T44
6,81 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Mpumelelo MHLONGO (RSA) T44
6,79 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Christos KAPELLAS (GRE) T44
6,40 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Roberto LA BARBERA (ITA) T44
6,32 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Michail SEITIS (GRE) T44
6,20 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Lazaro RODRIGUEZ LAZO (CUB) T44
6,08 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Maciej LEPIATO (POL) T44
6,05 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Konstantin VELTSI (GRE) T44
5,59 m
Men's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Jerome SINGLETON (USA) T44
5,56 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Roderick TOWNSEND-ROBERTS (USA) T46
7,41 m
PR
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Hao WANG (CHN) T47
7,30 m
CR
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Arnaud ASSOUMANI (FRA) T47
7,11 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Fuliang LIU (CHN) T47
7,09 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Tobi FAWEHINMI (USA) T46
7,01 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Setiyo Budi HARTANTO (INA) T47
6,95 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Nick SLADE (USA) T47
6,82 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Farukh MIRZAKULOV (UZB) T47
6,78 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Hongjie CHEN (CHN) T46
6,59 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Ettiam CALDERON (CUB) T47
6,58 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Michal DERUS (POL) T47
6,56 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Hajimu ASHIDA (JPN) T47
6,52 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Christos KOUTOULIAS (GRE) T46
6,43 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Aliaksandr SUBOTA (BLR) T46
5,88 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Ibrahim DAYABOU (NIG) T47
5,43 m
Men's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Huseyn HASANOV (AZE) T47
DSN
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag El Amin CHENTOUF (MAR) T12
2h32'17"
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Alberto SUAREZ LASO (ESP) T12
2h33'11"
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Masahiro OKAMURA (JPN) T12
2h33'59"
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Tadashi HORIKOSHI (JPN) T12
2h36'50"
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Shinya WADA (JPN) T11
2h39'52"
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Gabriel MACCHI (POR) T12
2h43'49"
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Jorge PINA (POR) T12
2h55'47"
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Gustavo NIEVES (ESP) T12
3h02'36"
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Elkin Alonso SERNA MORENO (COL) T12
DNF
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Gad YARKONI (ISR) T12
DNF
Men's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Sandi NOVAK (SLO) T12
DNF
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Chaoyan LI (CHN) T46
2h33'35"
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Abderrahman AIT KHAMOUCH (ESP) T46
2h37'01"
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Manuel MENDES (POR) T46
2h49'57"
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Efrain SOTACURO (PER) T46
2h55'27"
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Mario BAUER (AUT) T46
2h58'34"
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Christoph SOMMER (SUI) T46
3h07'11"
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Alex DOUGLAS SILVA (BRA) T46
DNF
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Derek RAE (GBR) T46
DNF
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Alessandro DI LELLO (ITA) T46
DNF
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Abdelhadi EL HARTI (MAR) T46
DNF
Men's Marathon T45, 46  medailleflag Pedro MEZA ZEMPOALTECATL (MEX) T46
DNF
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Marcel HUG (SUI) T54
1h26'16"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Kurt FEARNLEY (AUS) T54
1h26'17"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Gyu Dae KIM (KOR) T54
1h30'08"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Chengming LIU (CHN) T54
1h30'09"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM (THA) T54
1h30'09"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Ernst Francois VAN DYK (RSA) T54
1h30'11"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Kota HOKINOUE (JPN) T54
1h30'11"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Jorge MADERA (ESP) T54
1h30'12"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Pierre FAIRBANK (FRA) T53
1h30'12"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Aaron PIKE (USA) T54
1h30'13"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Masazumi SOEJIMA (JPN) T54
1h30'13"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Hiroyuki YAMAMOTO (JPN) T54
1h30'14"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Rawat TANA (THA) T54
1h30'17"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Simon LAWSON (GBR) T54
1h32'15"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Jose Argenes JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ (CRC) T54
1h35'58"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Patrick MONAHAN (IRL) T54
1h40'26"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) T53
1h40'29"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Kozo KUBO (JPN) T54
1h46'31"
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Joshua GEORGE (USA) T53
DNF
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag James SENBETA (USA) T54
DNF
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Julien CASOLI (FRA) T54
DNF
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
DNF
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Tobias LOETSCHER (SUI) T54
DNF
Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Sukman HONG (KOR) T54
DNS
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Kim LOPEZ GONZALEZ (ESP) F12
16,44 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Ricardo COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (BRA) T11
6,52 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Saman PAKBAZ (IRI) F12
15,98 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Elexis Lex GILLETTE (USA) F11
6,44 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Roman DANYLIUK (UKR) F12
15,94 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Ruslan KATYSHEV (UKR) F11
6,20 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Mavlonbek HAYDAROV (UZB) F12
15,61 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Chuan-Hui YANG (TPE) T11
6,12 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Caio Vinicius DA SILVA PEREIRA (BRA) F12
15,23 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Elchin MURADOV (AZE) T11
6,09 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Miljenko VUCIC (CRO) F12
15,07 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Xavier PORRAS (ESP) F11
6,05 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Russell SHORT (AUS) F12
15,01 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Xingyu CHEN (CHN) T11
5,74 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Hector CABRERA LLACER (ESP) F12
13,75 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Mehmet TUNC (TUR) T11
5,66 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Oney TAPIA (ITA) F11
12,72 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Firas BENTRIA (ALG) T11
5,59 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Alessandro Rodrigo SILVA (BRA) F11
12,43 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Martin PAREJO MAZA (ESP) F11
5,39 m
Men's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Ngoc Hiep NGUYEN (VET) T11
5,08 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Athanasios KONSTANTINIDIS (GRE) F32
10,39 m
WR
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Lahouari BAHLAZ (ALG) F32
9,40 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Dimitrios ZISIDIS (GRE) F32
9,24 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Maciej SOCHAL (POL) F32
8,60 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Younes SEIFIPOUR (IRI) F32
8,40 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Abderrahim MISSOUNI (ALG) F32
8,17 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Mohammad NASSER (KUW) F32
7,67 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Youssef OUADDALI (MAR) F32
7,56 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Karim BETINA (ALG) F32
7,27 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Nikolaos GONIOS (GRE) F32
7,00 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Mohammed AL MASHAYKHI (OMA) F32
NM
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Abdennacer FEIDI (TUN) F32
NM
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Daniel SCHEIL (GER) F33
11,03 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Kamel KARDJENA (ALG) F33
10,94 m
CR
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Hani ALNAKHLI (KSA) F33
8,99 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Jessee WYATT (AUS) F33
8,71 m
CR
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Kieran TSCHERNIAWSKY (GBR) F33
8,49 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Abdulaziz ALSHKEILI (UAE) F33
8,08 m
Men's Shot put F33  medailleflag Ahmed ALHOSANI (UAE) F33
7,55 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Azeddine NOUIRI (MAR) F34
11,28 m
CR
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Abdulrahman Abdulqadir ABDULRAHMAN (QAT) F34
11,15 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Mauricio VALENCIA (COL) F34
11,10 m
CR
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Yanzhang WANG (CHN) F34
10,86 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Mohsen KAEDI (IRI) F34
10,70 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Siamak SALEH FARAJZADEH (IRI) F34
10,65 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Abdulla HAYAYEI (UAE) F34
9,74 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Diego Fernando MENESES MEDINA (COL) F34
8,81 m
Men's Shot put F34  medailleflag Arystanbek BAZARKULOV (KGZ) F34
7,39 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Xinhan FU (CHN)
15,19 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Nan Emanuel URRA (ARG) F35
14,91 m
CR
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Edgars BERGS (LAT) F35
14,55 m
CR
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Mehran NIKOEE MAJD (IRI) F35
14,54 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Seyedmohsen HOSSEINIPANAH (IRI) F35
13,14 m
Men's Shot put F35  medailleflag Sam RUDDOCK (GBR) F35
12,70 m
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Sebastian Ernst Klaus DIETZ (GER) F36
14,84 m
PR
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Mykola DIBROVA (UKR) F36
14,26 m
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Cuiqing LI (CHN) F36
14,02 m
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Rufat RAFIYEV (AZE) F36
13,72 m
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Pawel PIOTROWSKI (POL) F36
13,34 m
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Jihed ZAABI (TUN) F36
12,83 m
CR
Men's Shot put F36  medailleflag Saeed MUBARAK (UAE) F36
11,87 m
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Mindaugas BILIUS (LTU) F37
16,80 m
CR
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Dong XIA (CHN) F37
16,06 m
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Khusniddin NORBEKOV (UZB) F37
15,17 m
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Mykola ZHABNYAK (UKR) F37
14,23 m
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Joao Victor TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA SILVA (BRA) F37
13,54 m
Men's Shot put F37  medailleflag Tomasz BLATKIEWICZ (POL) F37
12,61 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Garrah TNAIASH (IRQ) F40
10,76 m
CR
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Zhenyu CHEN (CHN) F40
10,10 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Smaali BOUAABID (TUN) F40
9,44 m
CR
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Keli LIN (CHN) F40
9,16 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Miguel MARQUES MONTEIRO (POR) F40
8,89 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Benian Richard DUFFI (CIV) F40
8,80 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Wei WANG (CHN) F40
8,50 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Matija SLOUP (CRO) F40
8,27 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Muhammad Diroy BIN NOORDIN (SIN) F40
7,29 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Abdullah ALSAIF (KUW) F40
6,75 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Niko KAPPEL (GER) F41
13,57 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Bartosz TYSZKOWSKI (POL) F41
13,56 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Zhiwei XIA (CHN) F41
12,33 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Jonathan De Souza SANTOS (BRA) F41
11,71 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Kyron DUKE (GBR) F41
11,41 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Pengxiang SUN (CHN) F41
10,85 m
Men's Shot put F41  medailleflag Mohamed AMARA (TUN) F41
10,74 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Che Jon FERNANDES (GRE) F53
8,44 m
CR
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Scot SEVERN (USA) F53
8,41 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Asadollah AZIMI (IRI) F53
8,14 m
CR
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Alireza MOKHTARI HEMAMI (IRI) F53
7,87 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Ales KISY (CZE) F53
7,81 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Erick ORTIZ MONROY (MEX) F53
6,70 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Toshie OI (JPN) F53
6,48 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Husam AZZAM (PLE) F53
6,34 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Marijan PRESECAN (CRO) F53
6,25 m
Men's Shot put F53  medailleflag Alphanso CUNNINGHAM (JAM) F53
5,84 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Ruzhdi RUZHDI (BUL) F55
12,33 m
WR
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Hamed AMIRI (IRI) F54
11,40 m
WR
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Lech STOLTMAN (POL) F55
11,39 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Karol KOZUN (POL) F55
11,33 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Nebojsa DURIC (SRB) F55
11,29 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Jalil BAGHERI JEDDI (IRI) F55
11,16 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Milos ZARIC (SRB) F55
11,05 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Christian GOBE (CMR) F55
10,28 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Dzevad PANDZIC (BIH) F55
10,09 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Wallace SANTOS (BRA) F55
9,19 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Francisco CEDENO ALMENGOR (PAN) F55
9,16 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Ignas Madumla MTWEVE (TAN) F55
5,01 m
Men's Shot put F54, 55  medailleflag Ricardo NUNES (BRA) F55
DNS
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Guoshan WU (CHN) F57
14,42 m
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Janusz ROKICKI (POL) F57
14,26 m
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Javid EHSANI SHAKIB (IRI) F57
14,13 m
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Michael WISHNIA (USA) F57
14,03 m
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Thiago Paulino SANTOS (BRA) F57
13,92 m
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Mohamad MOHAMAD (SYR) F57
13,91 m
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Samir NABIYEV (AZE) F57
13,67 m
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag  VIRENDER (IND) F57
11,62 m
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Roddy-Mickael Stephane MOKOLONGO (CAF) F57
7,17 m
Men's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Jean Indris SANTERRE (HAI) F57
DNS
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Libby CLEGG (GBR) T11 Chris CLARKE (guide)
11"96
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Guohua ZHOU (CHN) T11 Dengpu JIA (guide)
11"98
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Cuiqing LIU (CHN) T11 Donglin XU (guide)
12"07
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Terezinha GUILHERMINA (BRA) T11 Rafael LAZARINI (guide)
DSQ
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Omara DURAND (CUB) T12 Yuniol KINDELAN (guide)
11"40
WR
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Elena CHEBANU (AZE) T12 Hakim IBRAHIMOV (guide)
11"71
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Katrin MUELLER-ROTTGARDT (GER) T12 Sebastian FRICKE (guide)
11"99
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Alice DE OLIVEIRA CORREA (BRA) T12 Diogo CARDOSO DA SILVA (guide)
12"26
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Leilia ADZHAMETOVA (UKR) T13
11"79
WR
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Lise HAYES (RSA) T13
11"91
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Kym CROSBY (USA) T13
12"24
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Olena GLIEBOVA (UKR) T13
12"28
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Nantenin KEITA (FRA) T13
12"36
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Carolina DUARTE (POR) T13
12"48
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Sanaa BENHAMA (MAR) T13
12"49
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Orla COMERFORD (IRL) T13
12"87
Women's 100 m T33, 34  medailleflag Hannah COCKROFT (GBR) T34
17"42
PR
Women's 100 m T33, 34  medailleflag Kare ADENEGAN (GBR) T34
18"29
Women's 100 m T33, 34  medailleflag Alexa HALKO (USA) T34
18"81
Women's 100 m T33, 34  medailleflag Amy SIEMONS (NED) T34
18"82
Women's 100 m T33, 34  medailleflag Rosemary LITTLE (AUS) T34
19"05
Women's 100 m T33, 34  medailleflag Carly TAIT (GBR) T34
19"73
Women's 100 m T33, 34  medailleflag Haruka KITAURA (JPN) T34
20"23
Women's 100 m T33, 34  medailleflag Joyce LEFEVRE (BEL) T34
21"02
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Xia ZHOU (CHN) T35
13"66
PR
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Isis HOLT (AUS) T35
13"75
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Maria LYLE (GBR) T35
14"41
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Brianna COOP (AUS) T35
15"56
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Oxana CORSO (ITA) T35
15"67
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Uta STRECKERT (GER) T35
17"66
Women's 100 m T35  medailleflag Anna LUXOVA (CZE) T35
DNS
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Yanina Andrea MARTINEZ (ARG) T36
14"46
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Claudia NICOLEITZIK (GER) T36
14"64
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Martha Liliana HERNANDEZ FLORIAN (COL) T36
14"71
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Min Jae JEON (KOR) T36
14"88
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Daniela RODRIGUEZ ANGULO (COL) T36
15"23
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Tascitha OLIVEIRA CRUZ (BRA) T36
15"28
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Sandra FONSECA SOLIS (MEX) T36
16"14
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Kwok Fan YAM (HKG) T36
16"48
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Georgina HERMITAGE (GBR) T37
13"13
WR
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Mandy FRANCOIS-ELIE (FRA) T37
13"45
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Yescarly MEDINA (VEN) T37
13"45
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Neda BAHI (TUN) T37
13"88
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Yingli LI (CHN) T37
14"05
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Maria SEIFERT (GER) T37
14"13
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Johanna BENSON (NAM) T37
14"16
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Liezel GOUWS (RSA) T37
14"84
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Sophie HAHN (GBR) T38
12"62
PR
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Veronica HIPOLITO (BRA) T38
12"88
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Kadeena COX (GBR) T38
13"01
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Junfei CHEN (CHN) T38
13"06
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Lindy AVE (GER) T38
13"20
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Ella Azura PARDY (AUS) T38
13"22
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Olivia BREEN (GBR) T38
13"41
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Jenifer SANTOS (BRA) T38
13"61
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Martina CAIRONI (ITA) T42
14"97
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Vanessa LOW (GER) T42
15"17
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Monica Graziana CONTRAFATTO (ITA) T42
16"30
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Ana Claudia SILVA (BRA) T42
16"43
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Scout BASSETT (USA) T42
16"66
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Jana SCHMIDT (GER) T42
16"84
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Kaede MAEGAWA (JPN) T42
17"39
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Hitomi ONISHI (JPN) T42
17"51
Women's 100 m T43, 44  medailleflag Marlou VAN RHIJN (NED) T43
13"02
PR
Women's 100 m T43, 44  medailleflag Irmgard BENSUSAN (GER) T44
13"04
Women's 100 m T43, 44  medailleflag Nyoshia CAIN (TTO) T44
13"10
Women's 100 m T43, 44  medailleflag Sophie KAMLISH (GBR) T44
13"16
Women's 100 m T43, 44  medailleflag Laura SUGAR (GBR) T44
13"37
Women's 100 m T43, 44  medailleflag Marie-Amelie LE FUR (FRA) T44
13"40
Women's 100 m T43, 44  medailleflag Marlene VAN GANSEWINKEL (NED) T44
13"64
Women's 100 m T43, 44  medailleflag Maya NAKANISHI (JPN) T44
13"65
Women's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Deja YOUNG (USA) T46
12"15
Women's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Alicja FIODOROW (POL) T47
12"46
Women's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Teresinha DE JESUS CORREIA SANTOS (BRA) T46
12"84
Women's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Anna GRIMALDI (NZL) T47
12"96
Women's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Polly MATON (GBR) T46
13"09
Women's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Sheila FINDER (BRA) T47
13"27
Women's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Sae TSUJI (JPN) T47
13"30
Women's 100 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Yunidis CASTILLO (CUB) T46
1'06"16
Women's 100 m T51, 52  medailleflag Michelle STILWELL (CAN) T52
19"42
PR
Women's 100 m T51, 52  medailleflag Kerry MORGAN (USA) T52
19"96
Women's 100 m T51, 52  medailleflag Marieke VERVOORT (BEL) T52
20"12
Women's 100 m T51, 52  medailleflag Yuka KIYAMA (JPN) T52
24"44
Women's 100 m T51, 52  medailleflag Norsilawati BINTE SA'AT (SIN) T52
29"03
Women's 100 m T51, 52  medailleflag Cassie MITCHELL (USA) T51
DNS
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Lisha HUANG (CHN) T53
16"28
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Hongzhuan ZHOU (CHN) T53
16"51
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Angela BALLARD (AUS) T53
16"59
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Hamide KURT (TUR) T53
17"01
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Samantha KINGHORN (GBR) T53
17"13
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Jessica Cooper LEWIS (BER) T53
17"25
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Kelsey LEFEVOUR (USA) T53
17"31
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Ilana DUPONT (CAN) T53
17"82
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Wenjun LIU (CHN) T54
16"00
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
16"13
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Yingjie LI (CHN) T54
16"22
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Hannah MCFADDEN (USA) T54
16"34
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Cheri MADSEN (USA) T54
16"40
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Amanda KOTAJA (FIN) T54
16"47
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Hannah BABALOLA (NGR) T54
16"85
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Margriet VAN DEN BROEK (NED) T54
17"42
Women's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Jin ZHENG (CHN) T11 Yubo JIN (guide)
4'38"92
WR
Women's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Nancy Chelangat KOECH (KEN) T11
4'42"12
CR
Women's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Maritza ARANGO BUITRAGO (COL) T11 Jonathan SANCHEZ GONZALEZ (guide)
4'45"33
CR
Women's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Renata BAZONE TEIXEIRA (BRA) T11 Fernando RIBEIRO JUNIOR (guide)
5'01"75
Women's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Monica Olivia RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA (MEX) T11 Felipe MODESTO EUSTASIO (guide)
5'03"14
Women's 1500 m T11  medailleflag Ivonne MOSQUERA-SCHMIDT (USA) T11 Kyle WARDWELL (guide)
5'08"97
Women's 1500 m T12, 13  medailleflag Somaya BOUSAID (TUN) T13
4'21"45
Women's 1500 m T12, 13  medailleflag Najah CHOUAYA (TUN) T12
4'30"52
CR
Women's 1500 m T12, 13  medailleflag Izaskun OSES AYUCAR (ESP) T12
4'39"99
Women's 1500 m T12, 13  medailleflag Greta STREIMIKYTE (IRL) T13
4'45"06
CR
Women's 1500 m T12, 13  medailleflag Marcela GONZALEZ (COL) T12 Niver RANGEL PALMERA (guide)
4'49"37
Women's 1500 m T12, 13  medailleflag Daniela Eugenia VELASCO MALDONADO (MEX) T12 Gabriel Enrique URBINA LEONOR (guide)
DSQ
Women's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Barbara NIEWIEDZIAL (POL) T20
4'24"37
PR
Women's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Ilona BIACSI (HUN) T20
4'27"88
Women's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Liudmyla DANYLINA (UKR) T20
4'28"78
Women's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Arleta MELOCH (POL) T20
4'33"19
Women's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Bernadett BIACSI (HUN) T20
4'43"10
Women's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Sayaka MAKITA (JPN) T20
4'51"90
Women's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Moeko YAMAMOTO (JPN) T20
5'01"99
Women's 1500 m T20  medailleflag Sabina STENKA (POL) T20
DNS
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
3'22"50
PR
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY (USA) T54
3'22"61
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Chelsea MCCLAMMER (USA) T53
3'22"67
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER (SUI) T54
3'23"41
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Madison DE ROZARIO (AUS) T53
3'24"33
CR
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Diane ROY (CAN) T54
3'24"57
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Jing MA (CHN) T54
3'24"88
CR
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Christie DAWES (AUS) T54
3'26"00
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Aline ROCHA (BRA) T54
3'27"61
Women's 1500 m T53, T54  medailleflag Gunilla WALLENGREN (SWE) T54
3'30"14
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Libby CLEGG (GBR) T11 Chris CLARKE (guide)
24"51
PR
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Cuiqing LIU (CHN) T11 Donglin XU (guide)
24"85
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Guohua ZHOU (CHN) T11 Dengpu JIA (guide)
24"99
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Terezinha GUILHERMINA (BRA) T11 Rafael LAZARINI (guide)
DSQ
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Omara DURAND (CUB) T12 Yuniol KINDELAN (guide)
23"05
PR
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Oksana BOTURCHUK (UKR) T12 Volodymyr BURAKOV (guide)
23"65
CR
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Elena CHEBANU (AZE) T12 Hakim IBRAHIMOV (guide)
23"80
CR
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Katrin MUELLER-ROTTGARDT (GER) T12 Sebastian FRICKE (guide)
24"71
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Xia ZHOU (CHN) T35
28"22
WR
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Isis HOLT (AUS) T35
28"79
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Maria LYLE (GBR) T35
29"35
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Oxana CORSO (ITA) T35
32"68
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Brianna COOP (AUS) T35
33"08
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Anna LUXOVA (CZE) T35
35"76
Women's 200 m T35  medailleflag Uta STRECKERT (GER) T35
37"51
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Yiting SHI (CHN) T36
28"74
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Min Jae JEON (KOR) T36
31"06
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Claudia NICOLEITZIK (GER) T36
31"13
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Yanina Andrea MARTINEZ (ARG) T36
31"21
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Tascitha OLIVEIRA CRUZ (BRA) T36
31"34
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Allysa SEELY (USA) T36
32"40
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Daniela RODRIGUEZ ANGULO (COL) T36
32"83
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Kwok Fan YAM (HKG) T36
34"87
Women's 200 m T43, 44  medailleflag Marlou VAN RHIJN (NED) T43
26"16
PR
Women's 200 m T43, 44  medailleflag Irmgard BENSUSAN (GER) T44
26"90
Women's 200 m T43, 44  medailleflag Marie-Amelie LE FUR (FRA) T44
27"11
Women's 200 m T43, 44  medailleflag Abassia RAHMANI (SUI) T43
27"84
Women's 200 m T43, 44  medailleflag Laura SUGAR (GBR) T44
28"31
Women's 200 m T43, 44  medailleflag Femita AYANBEKU (USA) T44
28"81
Women's 200 m T43, 44  medailleflag Saki TAKAKUWA (JPN) T44
28"88
Women's 200 m T43, 44  medailleflag Giuseppina VERSACE (ITA) T43
28"90
Women's 200 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Deja YOUNG (USA) T46
25"46
Women's 200 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Alicja FIODOROW (POL) T47
25"61
Women's 200 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Lu LI (CHN) T46
26"26
Women's 200 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Anrune LIEBENBERG (RSA) T47
26"57
Women's 200 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Angelina LANZA (FRA) T46
26"60
Women's 200 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Amara Indumathi Karunathi LALLWALA PALLIYA (SRI) T47
27"54
Women's 200 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Sae TSUJI (JPN) T47
27"97
Women's 200 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Amanda CERNA (CHI) T47
28"19
Women's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
47"18
WR
Women's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  Teammedailleflag Brazil
47"57
CR
Women's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  Teammedailleflag Colombia
51"93
Women's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  Teammedailleflag Spain
52"40
Women's 4 x 100 m relay T35, T38  Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
50"81
WR
Women's 4 x 100 m relay T35, T38  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
51"07
CR
Women's 4 x 100 m relay T35, T38  Teammedailleflag Australia
55"09
CR
Women's 4 x 100 m relay T35, T38  Teammedailleflag Germany
56"04
Women's 4 x 100 m relay T35, T38  Teammedailleflag Colombia
1'01"85
Women's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
3'32"11
WR
Women's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  Teammedailleflag Australia
3'46"63
Women's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  Teammedailleflag United States of America
DSQ
Women's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  Teammedailleflag Turkey
DSQ
Women's 400 m T11  medailleflag Cuiqing LIU (CHN) T11 Donglin XU (guide)
56"71
Women's 400 m T11  medailleflag Sol ROJAS (VEN) T11 Edicson MEDINA (guide)
57"64
Women's 400 m T11  medailleflag Terezinha GUILHERMINA (BRA) T11
57"97
Women's 400 m T11  medailleflag Thalita Vitoria SIMPLICIO DA SILVA (BRA) T11 Felipe VELOSO (guide)
DSQ
Women's 400 m T12  medailleflag Omara DURAND (CUB) T12 Yuniol KINDELAN (guide)
51"77
WR
Women's 400 m T12  medailleflag Oksana BOTURCHUK (UKR) T12 Volodymyr BURAKOV (guide)
53"14
CR
Women's 400 m T12  medailleflag Edmilsa GOVERNO (MOZ) T12 Filipe Joao CHAIMITE (guide)
53"89
CR
Women's 400 m T12  medailleflag Melani BERGES GAMEZ (ESP) T12 Sergio SANCHEZ PALANCAR (guide)
57"66
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Nantenin KEITA (FRA) T13
55"78
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Lise HAYES (RSA) T13
56"49
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Leilia ADZHAMETOVA (UKR) T13
56"60
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Kym CROSBY (USA) T13
57"26
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Olena GLIEBOVA (UKR) T13
57"59
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Sanaa BENHAMA (MAR) T13
58"40
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Carolina DUARTE (POR) T13
58"52
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Somaya BOUSAID (TUN) T13
1'03"98
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Breanna CLARK (USA) T20
57"79
CR
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Natalia IEZLOVETSKA (UKR) T20
58"48
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Barbara NIEWIEDZIAL (POL) T20
58"51
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Siti Noor Iasah MOHAMAD ARIFFIN (MAS) T20
58"55
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Sabina STENKA (POL) T20
59"27
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Piroska CSONTOS (HUN) T20
59"41
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Erika KERESZTESI (HUN) T20
1'00"47
Women's 400 m T20  medailleflag Ilona BIACSI (HUN) T20
1'01"13
Women's 400 m T33, 34  medailleflag Hannah COCKROFT (GBR) T34
58"78
WR
Women's 400 m T33, 34  medailleflag Alexa HALKO (USA) T34
1'00"79
CR
Women's 400 m T33, 34  medailleflag Kare ADENEGAN (GBR) T34
1'01"67
Women's 400 m T33, 34  medailleflag Rosemary LITTLE (AUS) T34
1'01"91
CR
Women's 400 m T33, 34  medailleflag Desiree VRANKEN (NED) T34
1'04"11
Women's 400 m T33, 34  medailleflag Haruka KITAURA (JPN) T34
1'13"82
CR
Women's 400 m T33, 34  medailleflag Joyce LEFEVRE (BEL) T34
DSQ
Women's 400 m T33, 34  medailleflag Melissa NICHOLLS (GBR) T34
DNS
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Georgina HERMITAGE (GBR) T37
1'00"53
WR
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Xiaoyan WEN (CHN) T37
1'03"28
CR
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Neda BAHI (TUN) T37
1'03"71
CR
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Fenfen JIANG (CHN) T37
1'05"66
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Mandy FRANCOIS-ELIE (FRA) T37
1'06"09
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Yingli LI (CHN) T37
1'07"45
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Liezel GOUWS (RSA) T37
1'09"08
Women's 400 m T37  medailleflag Johanna BENSON (NAM) T37
1'12"35
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Kadeena COX (GBR) T38
1'00"71
WR
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Junfei CHEN (CHN) T38
1'01"34
CR
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Veronica HIPOLITO (BRA) T38
1'03"14
CR
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Torita ISAAC (AUS) T38
1'04"47
CR
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Sonia MANSOUR (TUN) T38
1'04"91
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Maria FERNANDES (POR) T38
1'08"62
Women's 400 m T38  medailleflag Yuka TAKAMATSU (JPN) T38
1'11"64
Women's 400 m T43, 44  medailleflag Marie-Amelie LE FUR (FRA) T44
59"27
WR
Women's 400 m T43, 44  medailleflag Irmgard BENSUSAN (GER) T44
59"62
Women's 400 m T43, 44  medailleflag Grace NORMAN (USA) T44
1'01"83
CR
Women's 400 m T43, 44  medailleflag Federica MASPERO (ITA) T43
1'01"83
Women's 400 m T43, 44  medailleflag Sara ANDRES BARRIO (ESP) T43
1'05"64
Women's 400 m T43, 44  medailleflag Liz WILLIS (USA) T44
1'07"62
Women's 400 m T43, 44  medailleflag Jessica HEIMS (USA) T44
1'09"17
Women's 400 m T43, 44  medailleflag Giuseppina VERSACE (ITA) T43
DSQ
Women's 400 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Lu LI (CHN) T46
58"09
CR
Women's 400 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Anrune LIEBENBERG (RSA) T47
58"88
Women's 400 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Sae TSUJI (JPN) T47
1'00"62
Women's 400 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Amanda CERNA (CHI) T47
1'01"48
Women's 400 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Amara Indumathi Karunathi LALLWALA PALLIYA (SRI) T47
1'01"74
Women's 400 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Amy WATT (USA) T47
1'04"21
Women's 400 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Yeny VARGAS (PER) T47
1'09"63
Women's 400 m T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Teresinha DE JESUS CORREIA SANTOS (BRA) T46
DNS
Women's 400 m T51, 52  medailleflag Michelle STILWELL (CAN) T52
1'05"43
PR
Women's 400 m T51, 52  medailleflag Marieke VERVOORT (BEL) T52
1'07"62
Women's 400 m T51, 52  medailleflag Kerry MORGAN (USA) T52
1'08"31
Women's 400 m T51, 52  medailleflag Yuka KIYAMA (JPN) T52
1'21"87
Women's 400 m T51, 52  medailleflag Norsilawati BINTE SA'AT (SIN) T52
1'49"56
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Hongzhuan ZHOU (CHN) T53
54"43
WR
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Chelsea MCCLAMMER (USA) T53
55"13
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Angela BALLARD (AUS) T53
55"28
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Lisha HUANG (CHN) T53
55"52
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Shirley REILLY (USA) T53
56"10
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Hamide KURT (TUR) T53
57"61
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Catherine DEBRUNNER (SUI) T53
58"29
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Samantha KINGHORN (GBR) T53
DSQ
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
53"30
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Cheri MADSEN (USA) T54
54"50
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Lihong ZOU (CHN) T54
54"70
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Wenjun LIU (CHN) T54
54"72
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER (SUI) T54
55"27
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Jing MA (CHN) T54
55"83
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Hannah MCFADDEN (USA) T54
56"20
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Margriet VAN DEN BROEK (NED) T54
57"37
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
11'54"07
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Chelsea MCCLAMMER (USA) T53
11'54"33
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY (USA) T54
11'54"34
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Madison DE ROZARIO (AUS) T53
11'54"46
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Lihong ZOU (CHN) T54
11'55"10
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Jing MA (CHN) T54
11'57"20
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Diane ROY (CAN) T54
11'58"78
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER (SUI) T54
11'59"86
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Maria De Fatima FONSECA CHAVES (BRA) T54
12'06"15
Women's 5000 m T53, T54  medailleflag Gunilla WALLENGREN (SWE) T54
12'20"15
Women's 800 m T34  medailleflag Hannah COCKROFT (GBR) T34
2'00"62
Women's 800 m T34  medailleflag Alexa HALKO (USA) T34
2'02"08
Women's 800 m T34  medailleflag Kare ADENEGAN (GBR) T34
2'02"47
Women's 800 m T34  medailleflag Rosemary LITTLE (AUS) T34
2'04"10
Women's 800 m T34  medailleflag Melissa NICHOLLS (GBR) T34
2'13"59
Women's 800 m T34  medailleflag Desiree VRANKEN (NED) T34
DNS
Women's 800 m T52, 53  medailleflag Hongzhuan ZHOU (CHN) T53
1'47"45
WR
Women's 800 m T52, 53  medailleflag Madison DE ROZARIO (AUS) T53
1'47"64
Women's 800 m T52, 53  medailleflag Shirley REILLY (USA) T53
1'47"77
Women's 800 m T52, 53  medailleflag Angela BALLARD (AUS) T53
1'47"97
Women's 800 m T52, 53  medailleflag Chelsea MCCLAMMER (USA) T53
1'48"32
Women's 800 m T52, 53  medailleflag Samantha KINGHORN (GBR) T53
1'49"51
Women's 800 m T52, 53  medailleflag Lisha HUANG (CHN) T53
1'52"15
Women's 800 m T52, 53  medailleflag Hamide KURT (TUR) T53
1'52"78
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
1'44"73
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Wenjun LIU (CHN) T54
1'45"02
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Yingjie LI (CHN) T54
1'45"23
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY (USA) T54
1'45"24
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER (SUI) T54
1'46"00
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Lihong ZOU (CHN) T54
1'46"18
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Diane ROY (CAN) T54
1'51"51
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Margriet VAN DEN BROEK (NED) T54
1'52"01
Women's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Maroua BRAHMI (TUN) F52
26,93 m
WR
Women's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Mounia GASMI (ALG) F32
25,41 m
Women's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Gemma PRESCOTT (GBR) F32
19,77 m
Women's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Abbie HUNNISETT (GBR) F32
19,00 m
Women's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Zenab ALBREIKI (UAE) F32
16,84 m
Women's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Noura ALKTEBI (UAE) F32
15,97 m
Women's Club throw F31, 32  medailleflag Saida NAYLI (TUN) F32
15,13 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Liangmin ZHANG (CHN) F11
36,65 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Hongxia TANG (CHN) F11
35,01 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Izabela CAMPOS (BRA) F11
32,60 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Assunta LEGNANTE (ITA) F11
31,51 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Yesenia Maria RESTREPO MUNOZ (COL) F11
30,81 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Ness MURBY (CAN) F11
28,02 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Florencia Belen ROMERO (ARG) F11
25,69 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Busra Nur TIRIKLI (TUR) F11
25,65 m
Women's Discus throw F11  medailleflag Ingrid VAN KRANEN (NED) F11
25,57 m
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Na MI (CHN) F37
37,60 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Shirlene COELHO (BRA) F37
33,91 m
CR
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Noelle LENIHAN (IRL) F38
31,71 m
PR
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Renee Danielle FOESSEL (CAN) F38
30,70 m
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Beverley JONES (GBR) F37
28,53 m
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Eva BERNA (CZE) F37
28,30 m
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Jennifer BROWN (CAN) F38
27,95 m
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Rae ANDERSON (AUS) F37
27,14 m
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Yomaira COHEN (VEN) F37
26,79 m
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Qianqian JIA (CHN) F37
26,65 m
Women's Discus throw F37, 38  medailleflag Taiga KANTANE (LAT) F37
23,53 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Raoua TLILI (TUN) F41
33,38 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Niamh MC CARTHY (IRL) F41
26,67 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Fathia AMAIMIA (TUN) F41
26,16 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Samar BEN KOELLEB (TUN) F41
25,79 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Hayat EL GARAA (MAR) F41
25,72 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Renata SLIWINSKA (POL) F40
23,34 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Claire KEEFER (AUS) F41
23,27 m
CR
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Holly NEILL (GBR) F41
23,13 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Marijana GORANOVIC (MNE) F41
19,28 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Lara BAARS (NED) F40
19,01 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Fengju ZHANG (CHN) F40
17,52 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Hasnaa MOUBAL (MAR) F40
17,20 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Karina Erika LOYOLA (ARG) F41
17,18 m
Women's Discus throw F40, 41  medailleflag Lauritta ONYE (NGR) F40
DNS
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Juan YAO (CHN) F44
44,53 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Yue YANG (CHN) F44
43,47 m
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Noraivis DE LA HERAS CHIBAS (CUB) F44
32,47 m
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Frederike Charlotte KOLEISKI (GER) F44
30,34 m
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Mariem SOUDANI (TUN) F44
29,68 m
CR
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Natalie BIEULE (USA) F44
28,62 m
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Ida NESSE (NOR) F44
27,08 m
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Jessica HEIMS (USA) T44
25,98 m
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Kristel WALTHER (DEN) F44
25,15 m
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Litsitso KHOTLELE (LES) F44
19,91 m
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Maggie AIONO (SAM) F44
19,56 m
Women's Discus throw F43, 44  medailleflag Florentina HRISCU (ROU) F44
18,59 m
Women's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Rachael MORRISON (USA) F51
13,09 m
WR
Women's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Cassie MITCHELL (USA) T51
12,87 m
Women's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Zoia OVSII (UKR) F51
12,17 m
CR
Women's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Leticia OCHOA DELGADO (MEX) F52
10,85 m
Women's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Joanna BUTTERFIELD (GBR) F51
9,40 m
Women's Discus throw F51, 52  medailleflag Zena COLE (USA) F51
4,98 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Feixia DONG (CHN) F55
25,03 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Marianne BUGGENHAGEN (GER) F55
24,56 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Diana DADZITE (LAT) F55
22,66 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Erica Maria CASTANO SALAZAR (COL) F55
20,07 m
CR
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Liwan YANG (CHN) F54
19,08 m
CR
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Flora UGWUNWA (NGR) F54
19,03 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Rooba ALOMARI (BRN) F55
18,26 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Zahraa AFSHAWI (IRQ) F55
16,59 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Frida JERSO (DEN) F55
16,01 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Ntombizanele SITU (RSA) F54
14,96 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Korotoumou COULIBALY (MLI) F55
13,94 m
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Jyoti KARAM (IND) F55
NM
Women's Discus throw F54, 55  medailleflag Daniela TODOROVA (BUL) F55
DNS
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Nassima SAIFI (ALG) F57
33,33 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Orla BARRY (IRL) F57
30,06 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Eucharia IYIAZI (NGR) F57
27,54 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Safia DJELAL (ALG) F57
27,34 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Floralia ESTRADA BERNAL (MEX) F57
26,83 m
CR
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Siham ALRASHEEDY (UAE) F57
25,69 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Catalina ROSALES MONTIEL (MEX) F57
25,16 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Balkissa MAMADOU AMADOU (NIG) F57
24,94 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Martina WILLING (GER) F56
21,05 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Ivanka KOLEVA (BUL) F57
20,52 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Balkissa MAMADOU AMADOU (NIG) F57
13,25 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Um Jong SONG (PRK) F57
12,08 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Dague DIOP (SEN) F57
9,59 m
Women's Discus throw F56, 57  medailleflag Tsogtgerel GENDENDARJAA (MGL) F57
NM
Women's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Nozimakhon KAYUMOVA (UZB) F13
44,58 m
WR
Women's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Irada ALIYEVA (AZE) F12
42,58 m
PR
Women's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Natalija EDER (AUT) F12
40,49 m
Women's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Yuping ZHAO (CHN) F12
39,59 m
Women's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Ya-Ting LIU (TPE) F12
35,18 m
Women's Javelin throw F12, 13  medailleflag Rebeca VALENZUELA ALVAREZ (MEX) F12
NM
Women's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Lijuan ZOU (CHN) F34
21,86 m
Women's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Marjaana HEIKKINEN (FIN) F34
18,42 m
Women's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Frances HERRMANN (GER) F34
18,16 m
Women's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Lucyna KORNOBYS (POL) F34
17,88 m
Women's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Louadjeda BENOUMESSAD (ALG) F34
16,96 m
Women's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Yousra BEN JEMAA (TUN) F34
15,29 m
Women's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Maryam SOLTANI (IRI) F34
15,00 m
Women's Javelin throw F34  medailleflag Saida AMOUDI (MAR) F34
14,24 m
Women's Javelin throw F37  medailleflag Shirlene COELHO (BRA) F37
37,57 m
Women's Javelin throw F37  medailleflag Na MI (CHN) F37
30,18 m
Women's Javelin throw F37  medailleflag Qianqian JIA (CHN) F37
29,47 m
Women's Javelin throw F37  medailleflag Yomaira COHEN (VEN) F37
28,56 m
Women's Javelin throw F37  medailleflag Rae ANDERSON (AUS) F37
28,46 m
Women's Javelin throw F37  medailleflag Eva BERNA (CZE) F37
23,27 m
Women's Javelin throw F37  medailleflag Caitlin DORE (NZL) F37
20,87 m
Women's Javelin throw F45, 46  medailleflag Hollie ARNOLD (GBR) F46
43,01 m
WR
Women's Javelin throw F45, 46  medailleflag Holly ROBINSON (NZL) F46
41,22 m
CR
Women's Javelin throw F45, 46  medailleflag Katarzyna PIEKART (POL) T46
41,07 m
Women's Javelin throw F45, 46  medailleflag Hongmei ZHAO (CHN) F46
39,82 m
CR
Women's Javelin throw F45, 46  medailleflag Madeleine HOGAN (AUS) F46
39,75 m
Women's Javelin throw F45, 46  medailleflag Saska SOKOLOV (SRB) F46
33,26 m
Women's Javelin throw F45, 46  medailleflag Surang KHAMSUK (THA) F46
28,46 m
Women's Javelin throw F45, 46  medailleflag Maryam ALMATROOSHI (UAE) F46
26,94 m
Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Flora UGWUNWA (NGR) F54
20,25 m
WR
Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Hania AIDI (TUN) F54
18,88 m
Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Ntombizanele SITU (RSA) F54
17,90 m
Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Liwan YANG (CHN) F54
17,52 m
Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Poliana JESUS (BRA) F54
13,96 m
Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Estela SALAS (MEX) F53
11,62 m
Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Raya AL'ABRI (OMA) F54
9,57 m
Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Yanive TORRES MARTINEZ (COL) F54
NM
Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  medailleflag Fadhila NAFATI (TUN) F54
NM
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Diana DADZITE (LAT) F55
23,26 m
WR
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Martina WILLING (GER) F56
22,22 m
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Nadia MEDJMEDJ (ALG) F56
20,24 m
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Hashemiyeh MOTAGHIAN MOAVI (IRI) F56
19,83 m
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Daniela TODOROVA (BUL) F55
19,54 m
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Raissa ROCHA MACHADO (BRA) F56
18,57 m
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Angela MADSEN (USA) F57
17,21 m
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Erica Maria CASTANO SALAZAR (COL) F55
16,40 m
CR
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Feixia DONG (CHN) F55
14,33 m
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Milka MILINKOVIC (CRO) F55
13,95 m
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Iveth Del Rosario VALDES ROMERO (PAN) F55
13,57 m
Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  medailleflag Korotoumou COULIBALY (MLI) F55
12,77 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Silvania COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (BRA) T11
4,98 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Fatimata Brigitte DIASSO (CIV) T11
4,89 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Lorena SALVATINI SPOLADO. (BRA) T11
4,71 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Juntingxian JIA (CHN) T11
4,63 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Thalita Vitoria SIMPLICIO DA SILVA (BRA) T11
4,54 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Arjola DEDAJ (ITA) T11
4,51 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Viktoria KARLSSON (SWE) T11
4,49 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Chiaki TAKADA (JPN) T11
4,45 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Ronja OJA (FIN) T11
4,30 m
Women's Long jump T11  medailleflag Thi Nhan NGUYEN (VET) T11
4,01 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Oksana ZUBKOVSKA (UKR) T12
6,11 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Elena CHEBANU (AZE) T12 Hakim IBRAHIMOV (guide)
5,56 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Lynda HAMRI (ALG) T12
5,53 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Sara MARTINEZ (ESP) T12
5,52 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Anna KANIUK (BLR) T12
5,45 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Katrin MUELLER-ROTTGARDT (GER) T12 Sebastian FRICKE (guide)
5,16 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Iuliia KORUNCHAK (UKR) T12
5,01 m
Women's Long jump T12  medailleflag Sara FERNANDEZ ROLDAN (ESP) T12
4,47 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Mikela RISTOSKI (CRO) T20
5,79 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Karolina KUCHARCZYK (POL) T20
5,55 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Siti Noor Radiah ISMAIL (MAS) T20
5,20 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Siti Noor Iasah MOHAMAD ARIFFIN (MAS) T20
4,91 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Olena ROZDOBUDKO (UKR) T20
4,91 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Norkelys GONZALEZ (VEN) T20
4,90 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Erica GOMES (POR) T20
4,67 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Piroska CSONTOS (HUN) T20
4,50 m
Women's Long jump T20  medailleflag Ana FILIPE (POR) T20
4,31 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Xiaoyan WEN (CHN) T37
5,14 m
WR
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Franziska LIEBHARDT (GER) T37
4,42 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Jodi ELKINGTON - JONES (AUS) T37
4,30 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Maike HAUSBERGER (GER) T37
4,06 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Neda BAHI (TUN) T37
4,03 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Johanna BENSON (NAM) T37
3,61 m
Women's Long jump T37  medailleflag Rahma AYACHI (TUN) T37
DNS
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Junfei CHEN (CHN) T38
4,77 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Taylor DOYLE (AUS) T38
4,62 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Anna TRENER-WIERCIAK (POL) T38
4,53 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Ramune ADOMAITIENE (LTU) F38
4,52 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Erein CLEAVER (AUS) T38
4,51 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Lindy AVE (GER) T38
4,47 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Jenifer SANTOS (BRA) T38
4,43 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Veronica HIPOLITO (BRA) T38
4,37 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Inna STRYZHAK (UKR) T38
4,34 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Nicole NICOLEITZIK (GER) T38
4,05 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Maria FERNANDES (POR) T38
4,04 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Olivia BREEN (GBR) T38
3,99 m
Women's Long jump T38  medailleflag Vanessa BRAUN (GER) T38
3,98 m
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Vanessa LOW (GER) T42
4,93 m
WR
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Martina CAIRONI (ITA) T42
4,66 m
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Malu PEREZ ISER (CUB) T42
3,92 m
CR
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Kaede MAEGAWA (JPN) T42
3,68 m
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Ana Claudia SILVA (BRA) T42
3,62 m
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Jana SCHMIDT (GER) T42
3,53 m
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Hitomi ONISHI (JPN) T42
3,58 m
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Lacey HENDERSON (USA) T42
3,33 m
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Livia DE CLERCQ (BEL) T42
2,99 m
Women's Long jump T42  medailleflag Scout BASSETT (USA) T42
2,94 m
Women's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Marie-Amelie LE FUR (FRA) T44
5,83 m
WR
Women's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Stef REID (GBR) T44
5,64 m
Women's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Marlene VAN GANSEWINKEL (NED) T44
5,57 m
Women's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Maya NAKANISHI (JPN) T44
5,42 m
Women's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Saki TAKAKUWA (JPN) T44
4,95 m
Women's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Sarah WALSH (AUS) T44
4,82 m
Women's Long jump T43, 44  medailleflag Iris PRUYSEN (NED) T44
4,56 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Anna GRIMALDI (NZL) T47
5,62 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Yunidis CASTILLO (CUB) T46
5,59 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Carlee BEATTIE (AUS) T47
5,57 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Angelina LANZA (FRA) T46
5,30 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Taleah WILLIAMS (USA) T47
5,17 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Amy WATT (USA) T47
5,15 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Polly MATON (GBR) T46
5,10 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Katarzyna PIEKART (POL) T46
5,05 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Sheila FINDER (BRA) T47
5,00 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Styliani SMARAGDI (GRE) T47
4,87 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Aldana Isabel IBANEZ (ARG) T47
4,60 m
Women's Long jump T45, 46, 47  medailleflag Amara Indumathi Karunathi LALLWALA PALLIYA (SRI) T47
4,09 m
Women's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Elena CONGOST (ESP) T12
3h01'43"
Women's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Misato MICHISHITA (JPN) T12
3h06'52"
Women's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Edneusa DE JESUS SANTOS DORTA (BRA) T12
3h18'38"
Women's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Jin ZHENG (CHN) T11
3h19'46"
WR
Women's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Hiroko KONDO (JPN) T12
3h23'12"
Women's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Maria Del Carmen PAREDES RODRIGUEZ (ESP) T12 Lorenzo SANCHEZ MARTIN (guide)
DNF
Women's Marathon T11, 12  medailleflag Mihoko NISHIJIMA (JPN) T12
DNF
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Lihong ZOU (CHN) T54
1h38'44"
PR
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
1h38'44"
PR
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY (USA) T54
1h38'45"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Wakako TSUCHIDA (JPN) T54
1h38'45"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Shirley REILLY (USA) T53
1h38'46"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAER (SUI) T54
1h38'46"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Susannah SCARONI (USA) T54
1h38'47"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Sandra GRAF (SUI) T54
1h38'52"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Christie DAWES (AUS) T54
1h42'59"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Aline ROCHA (BRA) T54
1h43'01"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Jing MA (CHN) T54
1h51'48"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Alicia IBARRA BARAJAS (MEX) T54
1h56'46"
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Maria De Fatima FONSECA CHAVES (BRA) T54
DNF
Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54  medailleflag Chelsea MCCLAMMER (USA) T53
DNF
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Assunta LEGNANTE (ITA) F11
15,74 m
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Safiya BURKHANOVA (UZB) F12
15,05 m
WR
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Rebeca VALENZUELA ALVAREZ (MEX) F12
13,05 m
CR
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Orysia ILCHYNA (UKR) F12
12,98 m
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Yuping ZHAO (CHN) F12
12,19 m
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Tamara SIVAKOVA (BLR) F12
11,24 m
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Liangmin ZHANG (CHN) F11
11,12 m
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Rose WELEPA (FRA) F12
11,01 m
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Hongxia TANG (CHN) F11
10,94 m
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Ya-Ting LIU (TPE) F12
10,32 m
Women's Shot put F11, 12  medailleflag Izabela CAMPOS (BRA) F11
10,11 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Ewa DURSKA (POL) F20
13,94 m
WR
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Anastasiia MYSNYK (UKR) F20
13,24 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Sabrina FORTUNE (GBR) F20
12,94 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Valasia KYRGIOVANAKI (GRE) F20
12,11 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Poleth Isamar MENDES SANCHEZ (ECU) F20
12,02 m
CR
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Ines FERNANDES (POR) F20
11,69 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Nicole HARRIS (AUS) F20
11,53 m
CR
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Sirly TIIK (EST) F20
11,39 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Zoi MANTOUDI (GRE) F20
11,31 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Gloria AGBLEMAGNON (FRA) F20
10,85 m
Women's Shot put F20  medailleflag Mihriban KAYA (TUR) F20
10,16 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Maroua BRAHMI (TUN) F52
5,76 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Noura ALKTEBI (UAE) F32
4,70 m
CR
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Louise ELLERY (AUS) F32
4,19 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Krisztina KALMAN (HUN) F32
2,14 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Mounia GASMI (ALG) F32
3,99 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag July Catalina MORENO ACOSTA (COL) F32
3,49 m
Women's Shot put F32  medailleflag Saida NAYLI (TUN) F32
NM
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Asmahan BOUDJADAR (ALG) F33
5,72 m
CR
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Sara Hamdi MASOUD (QAT) F33
5,39 m
CR
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Sara ALSENAANI (UAE) F33
5,09 m
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Brydee MOORE (AUS) F33
5,08 m
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Anthi LIAGKOU (GRE) F33
4,69 m
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Batoul JAHANGIRI (IRI) F33
4,57 m
Women's Shot put F33  medailleflag Luisa Lizbeth CASTREJON LOPEZ (MEX) F33
4,26 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Lijuan ZOU (CHN) F34
8,75 m
WR
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Lucyna KORNOBYS (POL) F34
8,00 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Jessica HAMILL (NZL) F34
7,54 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Saida AMOUDI (MAR) F34
7,52 m
CR
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Vanessa DAOBRY (GBR) F34
7,27 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Frances HERRMANN (GER) F34
6,64 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Marjaana HEIKKINEN (FIN) F34
6,26 m
Women's Shot put F34  medailleflag Zandile Emily NHLAPO (RSA) F34
5,63 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Jun WANG (CHN) F35
13,91 m
WR
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Mariia POMAZAN (UKR) F35
13,59 m
CR
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Marivana OLIVEIRA (BRA) F35
9,28 m
CR
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Chenelle VAN ZYL (RSA) F35
8,49 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Anna LUXOVA (CZE) F35
8,20 m
Women's Shot put F35  medailleflag Dilafruzkhon AKHMATKHONOVA (UZB) F35
7,87 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Birgit KOBER (GER) F36
11,41 m
PR
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Qing WU (CHN) F36
10,33 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Katherine PROUDFOOT (AUS) F36
9,70 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Juliane MOGGE (GER) F36
9,12 m
Women's Shot put F36  medailleflag Martha Liliana HERNANDEZ FLORIAN (COL) T36
8,15 m
Women's Shot put F37  medailleflag Franziska LIEBHARDT (GER) T37
13,96 m
WR
Women's Shot put F37  medailleflag Na MI (CHN) F37
13,73 m
CR
Women's Shot put F37  medailleflag Eva BERNA (CZE) F37
11,23 m
Women's Shot put F37  medailleflag Shirlene COELHO (BRA) F37
10,91 m
CR
Women's Shot put F37  medailleflag Qianqian JIA (CHN) F37
9,85 m
Women's Shot put F37  medailleflag Yomaira COHEN (VEN) F37
9,54 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Lauritta ONYE (NGR) F40
8,40 m
WR
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Rima ABDELLI (TUN) F40
7,37 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Lara BAARS (NED) F40
7,12 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Fengju ZHANG (CHN) F40
7,06 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Raja JEBALI (TUN) F40
6,99 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Renata SLIWINSKA (POL) F40
6,64 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Hasnaa MOUBAL (MAR) F40
6,16 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Sebehe Clarisse LAGO (CIV) F40
5,25 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Emily FREDERICK (USA) F40
4,81 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Oxana SPATARU (MDA) F40
4,02 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Raoua TLILI (TUN) F41
10,19 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Samar BEN KOELLEB (TUN) F41
8,39 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Claire KEEFER (AUS) F41
8,16 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Youssra KARIM (MAR) F41
8,16 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Kelly Cristina PEIXOTO (BRA) F41
7,94 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Fathia AMAIMIA (TUN) F41
7,90 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Hayat EL GARAA (MAR) F41
6,97 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Marijana GORANOVIC (MNE) F41
6,57 m
Women's Shot put F41  medailleflag Karina Erika LOYOLA (ARG) F41
6,17 m
Women's Shot put F53  medailleflag Fatema NEDHAM (BRN) F53
4,76 m
CR
Women's Shot put F53  medailleflag Deepa MALIK (IND) F53
4,61 m
Women's Shot put F53  medailleflag Dimitra KOROKIDA (GRE) F53
4,28 m
Women's Shot put F53  medailleflag Pamela LEJEAN (CAN) F53
4,25 m
Women's Shot put F53  medailleflag Deirdre MONGAN (IRL) F53
4,04 m
Women's Shot put F53  medailleflag Svitlana STETSYUK (UKR) F53
3,48 m
Women's Shot put F53  medailleflag Estela SALAS (MEX) F53
DNS
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Liwan YANG (CHN) F54
7,89 m
PR
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Hania AIDI (TUN) F54
6,86 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Fadhila NAFATI (TUN) F54
6,38 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Gloria ZARZA GUADARRAMA (MEX) F54
6,23 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Yanive TORRES MARTINEZ (COL) F54
6,12 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Poliana JESUS (BRA) F54
5,70 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Dzenita KLICO (BIH) F54
5,47 m
Women's Shot put F54  medailleflag Eva KACANU (CZE) F54
5,23 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Angeles ORTIZ HERNANDEZ (MEX) F57
10,94 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Nassima SAIFI (ALG) F57
10,77 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Nadia MEDJMEDJ (ALG) F56
9,92 m
WR
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Eucharia IYIAZI (NGR) F57
9,31 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Tsogtgerel GENDENDARJAA (MGL) F57
8,59 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Ivanka KOLEVA (BUL) F57
8,42 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Roseane SANTOS (BRA) F57
8,36 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Angela MADSEN (USA) F57
8,35 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Martina WILLING (GER) F56
7,79 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Rosette LUYINA KIESE (COD) F56
4,97 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Dague DIOP (SEN) F57
4,53 m
Women's Shot put F56, 57  medailleflag Safia DJELAL (ALG) F57
NM

Basketball

Men's    Teammedailleflag United States of America
Men's    Teammedailleflag Spain
Men's    Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Men's    Teammedailleflag Netherlands
Men's    Teammedailleflag Brazil
Men's    Teammedailleflag Australia
Men's    Teammedailleflag Netherlands
Men's    Teammedailleflag Germany
Women's    Teammedailleflag United States of America
Women's    Teammedailleflag Germany
Women's    Teammedailleflag Netherlands
Women's    Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Women's    Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's    Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
Women's    Teammedailleflag Brazil
Women's    Teammedailleflag France

Boccia

Mixed Individual BC1  medailleflag David SMITH (GBR) BC1
Mixed Individual BC1  medailleflag Daniel PEREZ (NED) BC1
Mixed Individual BC1  medailleflag Won Jong YOO (KOR) BC1
Mixed Individual BC1  medailleflag Antonio MARQUES (POR) BC1
Mixed Individual BC2  medailleflag Watcharaphon VONGSA (THA) BC2
Mixed Individual BC2  medailleflag Worawut SAENGAMPA (THA) BC2
Mixed Individual BC2  medailleflag Zhiqiang YAN (CHN) BC2
Mixed Individual BC2  medailleflag So Yeong JEONG (KOR) BC2
Mixed Individual BC3  medailleflag Ho Won JEONG (KOR) BC3
Mixed Individual BC3  medailleflag Grigorios POLYCHRONIDIS (GRE) BC3
Mixed Individual BC3  medailleflag Jose Carlos MACEDO (POR) BC3
Mixed Individual BC3  medailleflag Han Soo KIM (KOR) BC3
Mixed Individual BC4  medailleflag Yuk Wing LEUNG (HKG) BC4
Mixed Individual BC4  medailleflag Samuel ANDREJCIK (SVK) BC4
Mixed Individual BC4  medailleflag Pornchok LARPYEN (THA) BC4
Mixed Individual BC4  medailleflag Hyeonseok SEO (KOR) BC4
Mixed Pairs BC3  Teammedailleflag Brazil
Mixed Pairs BC3  Teammedailleflag Republic of Korea
Mixed Pairs BC3  Teammedailleflag Greece
Mixed Pairs BC3  Teammedailleflag Singapour
Mixed Pairs BC4  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
Mixed Pairs BC4  Teammedailleflag Brazil
Mixed Pairs BC4  Teammedailleflag Thailand
Mixed Pairs BC4  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Mixed Team BC1, 2  Teammedailleflag Thailand
Mixed Team BC1, 2  Teammedailleflag Japan
Mixed Team BC1, 2  Teammedailleflag Portugal
Mixed Team BC1, 2  Teammedailleflag Argentina

Canoeing

Men's  KL1  medailleflag Jakub TOKARZ (POL) KL1
51"084
Men's  KL1  medailleflag Robert SUBA (HUN) KL1
51"129
Men's  KL1  medailleflag Ian MARSDEN (GBR) KL1
51"220
Men's  KL1  medailleflag Luis Carlos CARDOSO DA SILVA (BRA) KL1
51"631
Men's  KL1  medailleflag Remy BOULLE (FRA) KL1
52"084
Men's  KL1  medailleflag Lucas DIAZ (ARG) KL1
53"078
Men's  KL1  medailleflag Xiaowei YU (CHN) KL1
53"088
Men's  KL1  medailleflag Colin SIEDERS (AUS) KL1
55"437
Men's  KL2  medailleflag Curtis MCGRATH (AUS) KL2
42"190
Men's  KL2  medailleflag Markus SWOBODA (AUT) KL2
43"726
Men's  KL2  medailleflag Nick BEIGHTON (GBR) KL2
44"936
Men's  KL2  medailleflag Mykola SYNIUK (UKR) KL2
45"349
Men's  KL2  medailleflag Federico MANCARELLA (ITA) KL2
45"596
Men's  KL2  medailleflag Dejan FABCIC (SLO) KL2
47"420
Men's  KL2  medailleflag Andras ROZBORA (HUN) KL2
47"893
Men's  KL2  medailleflag Ivo KILIAN (GER) KL2
48"622
Men's  KL3  medailleflag Serhii YEMELIANOV (UKR) KL3
39"810
Men's  KL3  medailleflag Tom KIEREY (GER) KL3
39"909
Men's  KL3  medailleflag Caio RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO (BRA) KL3
40"199
Men's  KL3  medailleflag Iulian SERBAN (ROU) KL3
41"200
Men's  KL3  medailleflag Rob OLIVER (GBR) KL3
42"410
Men's  KL3  medailleflag Patrick O'LEARY (IRL) KL3
42"783
Men's  KL3  medailleflag Martin FARINEAUX (FRA) KL3
43"750
Men's  KL3  medailleflag Scott MARTLEW (NZL) KL3
43"921
Women's  KL1  medailleflag Jeanette CHIPPINGTON (GBR) KL1
58"760
Women's  KL1  medailleflag Edina MULLER (GER) KL1
58"874
Women's  KL1  medailleflag Kamila KUBAS (POL) KL1
1'00"232
Women's  KL1  medailleflag Katherinne WOLLERMANN (CHN) KL1
1'00"744
Women's  KL1  medailleflag Jocelyn NEUMULLER (AUS) KL1
1'03"361
Women's  KL1  medailleflag Anita VACZI (HUN) KL1
1'03"688
Women's  KL1  medailleflag Agnes LACHEUX (FRA) KL1
1'03"961
Women's  KL1  medailleflag Monika SERYU (JPN) KL1
1'09"193
Women's  KL2  medailleflag Emma WIGGS (GBR) KL2
53"288
Women's  KL2  medailleflag Nataliia LAGUTENKO (UKR) KL2
55"599
Women's  KL2  medailleflag Susan SEIPEL (AUS) KL2
56"796
Women's  KL2  medailleflag Christine GAUTHIER (CAN) KL2
58"109
Women's  KL2  medailleflag Katalin VARGA (HUN) KL2
59"226
Women's  KL2  medailleflag Danqin WANG (CHN) KL2
59"587
Women's  KL2  medailleflag Alana NICHOLS (USA) KL2
1'00"315
Women's  KL2  medailleflag Pascale BERCOVITCH (ISR) KL2
1'01"131
Women's  KL3  medailleflag Anne DICKINS (GBR) KL3
51"348
Women's  KL3  medailleflag Amanda REYNOLDS (AUS) KL3
51"378
Women's  KL3  medailleflag Cindy MOREAU (FRA) KL3
52"103
Women's  KL3  medailleflag Mihaela LULEA (ROU) KL3
52"273
Women's  KL3  medailleflag Helene RIPA (SWE) KL3
52"492
Women's  KL3  medailleflag Veronica Yoko PLEBANI (ITA) KL3
52"802
Women's  KL3  medailleflag Erica SCARFF (CAN) KL3
53"916
Women's  KL3  medailleflag Kelly ALLEN (USA) KL3
54"720

Cycling Road

Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Steffen WARIAS (GER) C3
1h49'11"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Kris BOSMANS (BEL) C3
1h49'11"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Fabio ANOBILE (ITA) C3
1h49'11"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Esneider MUNOZ MARIN (COL) C3
1h49'11"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Eoghan CLIFFORD (IRL) C3
1h49'21"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag David NICHOLAS (AUS) C3
1h51'48"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Henrik MARVIG (SWE) C3
1h51'48"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Ivo KOBLASA (CZE) C2
1h51'48"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO (ESP) C3
1h51'48"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Joseph BERENYI (USA) C3
1h51'48"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Fraser SHARP (NZL) C3
1h51'48"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Israel HILARIO RIMAS (PER) C2
1h51'48"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA (JPN) C3
1h51'48"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Michael TEUBER (GER) C1
1h52'09"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Tristen CHERNOVE (CAN) C2
1h54'49"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Maurice Far ECKHARD TIO (ESP) C2
1h54'58"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Yong Sik JIN (KOR) C3
1h55'04"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Erich WINKLER (GER) C1
1h55'04"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Giancarlo MASINI (ITA) C1
1h55'20"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Cirio De Jesus MOLINA (VEN) C2
1h58'19"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Arnoud NIJHUIS (NED) C1
1h58'53"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Telmo PINAO (POR) C2
1h58'55"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Juan Jose MENDEZ FERNANDEZ (ESP) C1
1h59'15"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Colin LYNCH (IRL) C2
2h00'56"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Glenn JOHANSEN (NOR) C3
2h00'56"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Guihua LIANG (CHN) C2
2h01'55"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Roger BOLLIGER (SUI) C2
2h07'36"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Craig RIDGARD (RSA) C2
2h07'36"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Attila OLAH (ROU) C2
2h07'59"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ (ARG) C1
2h15'19"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Shota KAWAMOTO (JPN) C2
2h26'46"
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Diederick SCHELFHOUT (BEL) C3
DNF
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Michael SAMETZ (CAN) C3
DNF
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Ross WILSON (CAN) C1
DNF
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Amador GRANADOS ALKORTA (ESP) C3
DNF
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Zhang Yu LI (CHN) C1
DNF
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Hao XIE (CHN) C2
DNF
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Victor Hugo GARRIDO MARQUEZ (VEN) C2
DNF
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Alvaro GALVIS BECERRA (COL) C2
DSQ
Men's race C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Billy LISTER (USA) C1
DNS
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Daniel ABRAHAM GEBRU (NED) C5
2h13'08
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Lauro Cesar CHAMAN (BRA) C5
2h13'46
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Andrea TARLAO (ITA) C5
2h13'46
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Patrik KURIL (SVK) C4
2h13'46
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Alistair DONOHOE (AUS) C5
2h14'03
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Kyle BRIDGWOOD (AUS) C4
2h15'41
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Pierpaolo ADDESI (ITA) C5
2h15'41
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Wolfgang EIBECK (AUT) C5
2h17'45
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Carol-Eduard NOVAK (ROU) C4
2h18'07
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ (COL) C5
2h19'26
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Jiri BOUSKA (CZE) C4
2h19'26
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Thomas SCHAFER (GER) C4
2h19'26
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Jiri JEZEK (CZE) C4
2h19'36
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Soelito GOHR (BRA) C5
2h24'25
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Tomas KAJNAR (CZE) C5
2h24'25
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ (DOM) C5
2h27'07
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Damian LOPEZ ALFONSO (CUB) C4
2h29'33
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Leonel SOLIS (CRC) C4
2h30'09
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Jeffrey Scott MARTIN (USA) C4
2h32'26
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Christopher MURPHY (USA) C5
2h32'26
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Dane WILSON (RSA) C5
2h38'50
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Diego German DUENAS GOMEZ (COL) C4
2h46'29
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Alfonso CABELLO LLAMAS (ESP) C5
DNF
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Cesar NEIRA PEREZ (ESP) C4
DNF
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
DNF
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Masashi ISHII (JPN) C4
DNF
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Bahman GOLBARNEZHAD (IRI) C4
DNF
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Xinyang LIU (CHN) C5
DNF
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Jozef METELKA (SVK) C4
DNF
Men's race C4, C5  medailleflag Yehor DEMENTYEV (UKR) C5
DSQ
Men's race H2  medailleflag William GROULX (USA) H2
1h15'23"
Men's race H2  medailleflag Luca MAZZONE (ITA) H2
1h15'23"
Men's race H2  medailleflag Tobias FANKHAUSER (SUI) H2
1h23'12"
Men's race H2  medailleflag Anders BACKMAN (SWE) H2
1h23'14"
Men's race H2  medailleflag Christophe HINDRICQ (BEL) H2
1h23'14"
Men's race H2  medailleflag Brian SHERIDAN (USA) H2
1h23'47"
Men's race H2  medailleflag Wolfgang SCHATTAUER (AUT) H2
1h31'39"
Men's race H2  medailleflag Yaakov Kobi LION (ISR) H2
1h45'24"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Paolo CECCHETTO (ITA) H3
1h33'17"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Maximilian WEBER (GER) H3
1h33'17"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Charles MOREAU (CAN) H3
1h33'17"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Jean-Francois DEBERG (BEL) H3
1h33'17"
Men's race H3  medailleflag David FRANEK (FRA) H3
1h33'17"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Vittorio PODESTA (ITA) H3
1h33'17"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) H3
1h34'29"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Jani PELTOPURO (FIN) H3
1h39'25"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Declan SLEVIN (IRL) H3
1h44'30"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Luciano FRATINI (LUX) H3
1h52'52"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Walter ABLINGER (AUT) H3
1h53'29"
Men's race H3  medailleflag William LACHENAUER (USA) H3
1h53'29"
Men's race H3  medailleflag Lukas WEBER (SUI) H3
DNF
Men's race H4  medailleflag Vico MERKLEIN (GER) H4
1h28'48"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Rafal WILK (POL) H4
1h28'51"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Joel JEANNOT (FRA) H4
1h28'54"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Mathieu BOSREDON (FRA) H4
1h28'54"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Jonas VAN DE STEENE (BEL) H4
1h28'57"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Thomas DAVIS (USA) H4
1h28'59"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Thomas FRUHWIRTH (AUT) H4
1h28'59"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Kim Kluver CHRISTIANSEN (DEN) H4
1h28'59"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Michael JORGENSEN (DEN) H4
1h33'00"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Arkadiusz SKRZYPINSKI (POL) H4
1h35'04"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Joel WAGENER (LUX) H4
1h41'11"
Men's race H4  medailleflag Felix FROHOFER (SUI) H4
1h41'11"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Ernst VAN DYK (RSA) H5
1h37'49"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Alessandro ZANARDI (ITA) H5
1h37'49"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Jetze PLAT (NED) H5
1h37'49"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Oscar SANCHEZ (USA) H5
1h37'51"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Johan REEKERS (NED) H5
1h37'51"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Alfredo DE LOS SANTOS (USA) H5
1h37'51"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Stuart TRIPP (AUS) H5
1h37'51"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Luis COSTA (POR) H5
1h37'56"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Tim DE VRIES (NED) H5
1h37'56"
Men's race H5  medailleflag Primoz JERALIC (SLO) H5
1h54'42"
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Steve BATE (GBR) B Adam DUGGLEBY (PLT)
34'35"33
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Vincent TER SCHURE (NED) B Timo FRANSEN (PLT)
34'44"16
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Kieran MODRA (AUS) B David EDWARDS (PLT)
35'09"06
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Stephen DE VRIES (NED) B BOS Patrick (PLT)
35'52"73
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Przemyslaw WEGNER (POL) B Artur KORC (PLT)
36'18"39
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Damien VEREKER (IRL) B Sean HAHESSY (PLT)
36'23"05
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Emanuele BERSINI (ITA) B Riccardo PANIZZA (guide)
36'35"37
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Carlos GONZALEZ GARCIA (ESP) B Noel MARTIN INFANTE (PLT)
36'35"43
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Jarmo OLLANKETO (FIN) B Tommi MARTIKAINEN (guide)
36'39"83
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Ignacio AVILA RODRIGUEZ (ESP) B Joan FONT BERTOLI (PLT)
36'45"05
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Marcin POLAK (POL) B Michal Ryszard LADOSZ (PLT)
36'50"06
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Aaron SCHEIDIES (USA) B Benjamin COLLINS (guide)
36'53"10
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Matthew FORMSTON (AUS) B Nicholas YALLOURIS (PLT)
36'55"25
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Vladislav JANOVJAK (SVK) B Jan GALLIK (guide)
36'57"24
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Daniel CHALIFOUR (CAN) B Jean-Michel LACHANCE (PLT)
37'09"53
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Tristan BANGMA (NED) B Teun MULDER (PLT)
38'02"81
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Peter RYAN (IRL) B Marcin MIZGAJSKI (guide)
38'59"85
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Mohd Khairul Hazwan WAHAB (MAS) B Muhamad Rauf Nur MISBAH (PLT)
40'06"96
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Raul VILLALBA (ARG) B Ezequiel ROMERO (PLT)
40'46"89
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Kai KRUSE (GER) B Stefan NIMKE (PLT)
42'48"42
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Athanasios BARAKAS (GRE) B Konstantinos TROULINOS (PLT)
45'38"46
Men's time trial B  medailleflag Arnold Csaba BUTU (HUN) B Laszlo GARAMSZEGI (PLT)
46'27"55
Men's time trial B  medailleflag James BALL (GBR) B Craig MACLEAN (PLT)
DNF
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Michael TEUBER (GER) C1
27'53"98
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Ross WILSON (CAN) C1
28'47"34
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Giancarlo MASINI (ITA) C1
28'47"83
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Erich WINKLER (GER) C1
29'37"37
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Billy LISTER (USA) C1
29'49"23
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Zhang Yu LI (CHN) C1
30'00"77
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Juan Jose MENDEZ FERNANDEZ (ESP) C1
30'05"23
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ (ARG) C1
31'43"42
Men's time trial C1  medailleflag Arnoud NIJHUIS (NED) C1
32'54"22
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Tristen CHERNOVE (CAN) C2
27'43"16
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Colin LYNCH (IRL) C2
28'02"25
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Guihua LIANG (CHN) C2
28'17"77
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Maurice Far ECKHARD TIO (ESP) C2
28'22"17
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Ivo KOBLASA (CZE) C2
28'49"88
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Israel HILARIO RIMAS (PER) C2
28'55"08
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Louis ROLFE (GBR) C2
29'12"16
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Cirio De Jesus MOLINA (VEN) C2
29'13"40
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Alvaro GALVIS BECERRA (COL) C2
29'44"63
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Roger BOLLIGER (SUI) C2
30'13"73
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Craig RIDGARD (RSA) C2
30'19"03
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Telmo PINAO (POR) C2
30'38"04
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Shota KAWAMOTO (JPN) C2
32'25"97
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Attila OLAH (ROU) C2
33'20"80
Men's time trial C2  medailleflag Mumuni ALEM (GHA) C2
36'10"85
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Eoghan CLIFFORD (IRL) C3
38'21"79
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA (JPN) C3
39'30"41
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Michael SAMETZ (CAN) C3
39'41"28
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag David NICHOLAS (AUS) C3
40'15"96
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Steffen WARIAS (GER) C3
40'38"45
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Joseph BERENYI (USA) C3
41'01"09
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Fabio ANOBILE (ITA) C3
41'03"19
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Fraser SHARP (NZL) C3
42'20"07
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Esneider MUNOZ MARIN (COL) C3
42'38"92
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Henrik MARVIG (SWE) C3
43'13"13
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Yong Sik JIN (KOR) C3
43'25"39
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Diederick SCHELFHOUT (BEL) C3
43'53"07
Men's time trial C3  medailleflag Glenn JOHANSEN (NOR) C3
45'47"58
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Jozef METELKA (SVK) C4
37'52"84
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Kyle BRIDGWOOD (AUS) C4
38'23"21
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Patrik KURIL (SVK) C4
39'07"55
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Diego German DUENAS GOMEZ (COL) C4
39'43"47
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Jeffrey Scott MARTIN (USA) C4
39'43"85
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Carol-Eduard NOVAK (ROU) C4
40'02"02
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Thomas SCHAFER (GER) C4
40'05"05
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Cesar NEIRA PEREZ (ESP) C4
40'18"26
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Jiri JEZEK (CZE) C4
40'31"84
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Jiri BOUSKA (CZE) C4
40'45"12
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Masashi ISHII (JPN) C4
42'06"80
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Damian LOPEZ ALFONSO (CUB) C4
43'48"13
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Leonel SOLIS (CRC) C4
44'35"46
Men's time trial C4  medailleflag Bahman GOLBARNEZHAD (IRI) C4
46'03"62
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Yehor DEMENTYEV (UKR) C5
36'53"23
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Alistair DONOHOE (AUS) C5
37'33"36
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Lauro Cesar CHAMAN (BRA) C5
37'37"43
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Daniel ABRAHAM GEBRU (NED) C5
37'57"05
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Andrea TARLAO (ITA) C5
38'14"59
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Wolfgang EIBECK (AUT) C5
38'15"05
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Xinyang LIU (CHN) C5
39'55"90
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Tomas KAJNAR (CZE) C5
40'16"57
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Soelito GOHR (BRA) C5
40'49"70
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Christopher MURPHY (USA) C5
40'52"63
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Pierpaolo ADDESI (ITA) C5
41'28"36
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ (COL) C5
41'49"94
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ (DOM) C5
42'44"57
Men's time trial C5  medailleflag Dane WILSON (RSA) C5
44'17"59
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Luca MAZZONE (ITA) H2
32'07"09
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag William GROULX (USA) H2
32'13"12
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Brian SHERIDAN (USA) H2
33'39"74
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Anders BACKMAN (SWE) H2
36'04"26
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Christophe HINDRICQ (BEL) H2
36'30"00
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Yaakov Kobi LION (ISR) H2
36'50"45
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Wolfgang SCHATTAUER (AUT) H2
37'56"39
Men's time trial H2  medailleflag Tobias FANKHAUSER (SUI) H2
DNF
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Vittorio PODESTA (ITA) H3
28'19"45
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Walter ABLINGER (AUT) H3
29'26"01
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Charles MOREAU (CAN) H3
29'26"91
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) H3
29'27"13
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag William LACHENAUER (USA) H3
29'59"47
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Lukas WEBER (SUI) H3
30'35"66
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Jean-Francois DEBERG (BEL) H3
30'53"37
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag David FRANEK (FRA) H3
31'11"16
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Maximilian WEBER (GER) H3
31'20"94
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Jani PELTOPURO (FIN) H3
32'32"81
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Declan SLEVIN (IRL) H3
32'59"53
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Luciano FRATINI (LUX) H3
34'05"77
Men's time trial H3  medailleflag Paolo CECCHETTO (ITA) H3
34'41"41
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Rafal WILK (POL) H4
27'39"31
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Thomas FRUHWIRTH (AUT) H4
27'49"31
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Vico MERKLEIN (GER) H4
28'42"34
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Kim Kluver CHRISTIANSEN (DEN) H4
28'55"71
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Thomas DAVIS (USA) H4
29'25"71
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Joel JEANNOT (FRA) H4
29'40"19
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Mathieu BOSREDON (FRA) H4
29'53"76
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Arkadiusz SKRZYPINSKI (POL) H4
30'12"01
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Michael JORGENSEN (DEN) H4
30'12"53
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Jonas VAN DE STEENE (BEL) H4
30'32"66
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Joel WAGENER (LUX) H4
31'59"40
Men's time trial H4  medailleflag Felix FROHOFER (SUI) H4
32'37"01
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Alessandro ZANARDI (ITA) H5
28'36"81
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Stuart TRIPP (AUS) H5
28'39"55
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Oscar SANCHEZ (USA) H5
28'51"73
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Tim DE VRIES (NED) H5
29'02"96
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Ernst VAN DYK (RSA) H5
29'26"31
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Jetze PLAT (NED) H5
29'28"26
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Alfredo DE LOS SANTOS (USA) H5
31'01"34
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Luis COSTA (POR) H5
31'06"06
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Johan REEKERS (NED) H5
31'40"20
Men's time trial H5  medailleflag Primoz JERALIC (SLO) H5
33'35"96
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Hans-Peter DURST (GER) T2
22'57"34
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Ryan BOYLE (USA) T2
24'21"35
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag David STONE (GBR) T2
24'42"25
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Quentin AUBAGUE (FRA) T1
30'37"62
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Rickard NILSSON (SWE) T1
30'51"25
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Jiri HINDR (CZE) T1
31'05"61
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Nestor AYALA AYALA (COL) T2
26'09"88
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Stephen HILLS (NZL) T2
26'23"64
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Goldy FUCHS (RSA) T2
26'42"02
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Tim CELEN (BEL) T2
27'03"03
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Giorgio FARRONI (ITA) T2
27'04"08
Men's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag David VONDRACEK (CZE) T2
27'11"30
Women's race B  medailleflag Katie George DUNLEVY (IRL) B Evelyn McCRYSTAL (PLT)
38'59"22
Women's race B  medailleflag Yurie KANUMA (JPN) B Mai TANAKA (PLT)
39'32"92
Women's race B  medailleflag Lora TURNHAM (GBR) B Corrine HALL (PLT)
39'33"81
Women's race B  medailleflag Emma FOY (NZL) B Laura THOMPSON (PLT)
39'45"87
Women's race B  medailleflag Iwona PODKOSCIELNA (POL) B Aleksandra TECLAW (PLT)
39'54"45
Women's race B  medailleflag Shawn CHESHIRE (USA) B Mackenzie WOODRING (guide)
41'07"76
Women's race B  medailleflag Robbi WELDON (CAN) B Audrey LEMIEUX (PLT)
41'38"98
Women's race B  medailleflag Odette VAN DEUDEKOM (NED) B Kim van DIJK (guide)
42'04"84
Women's race B  medailleflag Amanda CAMERON (NZL) B Hannah van KAMPEN (PLT)
42'29"93
Women's race B  medailleflag Josefa BENITEZ GUZMAN (ESP) B Beatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET (PLT)
42'32"37
Women's race B  medailleflag Larissa KLAASSEN (NED) B Haliegh DOLMAN (PLT)
42'35"92
Women's race B  medailleflag Adamantia CHALKIADAKI (GRE) B Argyro MILAKI (PLT)
43'03"79
Women's race B  medailleflag Shawna RYAN (CAN) B Joanie CARON (guide)
43'04"33
Women's race B  medailleflag Anna DUZIKOWSKA (POL) B Natalia MORYTKO (PLT)
43'28"31
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Alyda NORBRUIS (NED) C2
30'50"54
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Denise SCHINDLER (GER) C3
30'18"99
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Sini ZENG (CHN) C2
30'41"42
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Daniela Carolina MUNEVAR (COL) C2
31'53"07
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Allison JONES (USA) C2
32'52"59
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Megan GIGLIA (GBR) C3
31'44"56
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Jamie WHITMORE (USA) C3
31'45"47
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Tereza DIEPOLDOVA (CZE) C2
33'25"77
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Zhenling SONG (CHN) C2
33'47"06
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Simone KENNEDY (AUS) C3
34'31"32
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Amanda REID (AUS) C2
37'13"07
Women's time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Roxanne BURNS (RSA) C2
DNS
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Shawn MORELLI (USA) C4
29'45"40
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Megan FISHER (USA) C4
30'15"72
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Susan POWELL (AUS) C4
30'19"29
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Alexandra LISNEY (AUS) C4
30'28"39
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Marie-Claude MOLNAR (CAN) C4
30'54"75
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Jenny NARCISI (ITA) C4
32'19"73
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Jianping RUAN (CHN) C4
32'46"66
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Katherine HORAN (NZL) C4
33'32"37
Women's time trial C4  medailleflag Katell ALENCON (FRA) C4
34'15"88
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Sarah STOREY (GBR) C5
27'22"42
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Anna HARKOWSKA (POL) C5
28'52"79
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Samantha BOSCO (USA) C5
29'04"66
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Crystal LANE (GBR) C5
29'37"23
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Jennifer SCHUBLE (USA) C5
29'47"36
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Mariela Analia DELGADO (ARG) C5
29'59"78
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Kerstin BRACHTENDORF (GER) C5
30'31"46
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Nicole CLERMONT (CAN) C5
30'32"52
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Mari-Liis JUUL (EST) C5
32'11"31
Women's time trial C5  medailleflag Jufang ZHOU (CHN) C5
DNS
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Karen DARKE (GBR) H3
33'44"93
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Alicia DANA (USA) H3
33'57"48
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO (ITA) H3
34'20"48
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Renata KALUZA (POL) H3
34'33"96
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Justine ASHER (RSA) H3
40'46"18
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Jady MARTINS MALAVAZZI (BRA) H3
35'33"29
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Huaxian LI (CHN) H3
36'09"52
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Anna OROSZOVA (SVK) H3
37'00"91
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Katerina ANTOSOVA (CZE) H3
38'34"20
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Mikyoung JEON (KOR) H2
46'09"73
Women's time trial H1, 2, 3  medailleflag Ciara STAUNTON (IRL) H2
53'38"17
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Dorothee VIETH (GER) H5
31'35"46
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Andrea ESKAU (GER) H5
32'15"42
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Laura DE VAAN (NED) H5
33'02"92
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Doyeon LEE (KOR) H4
33'14"25
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Oksana MASTERS (USA) H5
33'49"70
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Christiane REPPE (GER) H4
33'54"53
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Jennette JANSEN (NED) H5
34'07"92
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Sandra GRAF (SUI) H5
34'30"00
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Jessica ENFOT (SWE) H5
36'48"63
Women's time trial H4, 5  medailleflag Sandra STOECKLI (SUI) H4
38'02"41
Women's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Carol COOKE (AUS) T2
26'11"40
Women's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Jill WALSH (USA) T2
26'49"67
Women's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Shelley GAUTIER (CAN) T1
26'50"87
Women's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Jana MAJUNKE (GER) T2
27'43"46
Women's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Hannah DINES (GBR) T2
28'51"20
Women's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Marie-Eve CROTEAU (CAN) T2
29'43"47
Women's time trial T1, 2  medailleflag Cristina Liliana OTERO (ARG) T2
35'20"52
Mixed team relay H2, 5  Teammedailleflag Italy
32'34
Mixed team relay H2, 5  Teammedailleflag United States of America
33'21
Mixed team relay H2, 5  Teammedailleflag Belgium
34'02
Mixed team relay H2, 5  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
34'19

Cycling track

Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Tristan BANGMA (NED) B Teun MULDER (PLT)
59"822
PR
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Neil FACHIE (GBR) B Pete MITCHELL (PLT)
1'00"241
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Kai KRUSE (GER) B Stefan NIMKE (PLT)
1'01"787
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Stephen DE VRIES (NED) B BOS Patrick (PLT)
1'01"969
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag James BALL (GBR) B Craig MACLEAN (PLT)
1'02"316
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Matthew FORMSTON (AUS) B Nicholas YALLOURIS (PLT)
1'02"546
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Ignacio AVILA RODRIGUEZ (ESP) B Joan FONT BERTOLI (PLT)
1'03"533
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Damien VEREKER (IRL) B Sean HAHESSY (PLT)
1'06"370
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Raul VILLALBA (ARG) B Ezequiel ROMERO (PLT)
1'06"863
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Athanasios BARAKAS (GRE) B Konstantinos TROULINOS (PLT)
1'07"479
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Arnold Csaba BUTU (HUN) B Laszlo GARAMSZEGI (PLT)
1'12"674
Men's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Muhammad Afiq Afify RIZAN (MAS) B Mohd Faizal MOHAMED (PLT)
DNS
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Zhang Yu LI (CHN) C1
1'07"937
WR
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Arnoud NIJHUIS (NED) C1
1'113"362
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Tristen CHERNOVE (CAN) C2
1'14"716
PR
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Guihua LIANG (CHN) C2
1'15.537
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Joseph BERENYI (USA) C3
1'10.512
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Louis ROLFE (GBR) C2
1'15.789
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO (ESP) C3
1'12.276
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Ivo KOBLASA (CZE) C2
1'17.740
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Hao XIE (CHN) C2
1'17.751
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Kris BOSMANS (BEL) C3
1'12.583
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA (JPN) C3
1'13.180
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Diederick SCHELFHOUT (BEL) C3
1'13.668
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Shota KAWAMOTO (JPN) C2
1'19.247
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Alvaro GALVIS BECERRA (COL) C2
1'19.541
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Ross WILSON (CAN) C1
1'20.429
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ (ARG) C1
1'20.697
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Michael SAMETZ (CAN) C3
1'15.171
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Yong Sik JIN (KOR) C3
1'16.044
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Esneider MUNOZ MARIN (COL) C3
1'16.541
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Roger BOLLIGER (SUI) C2
1'23.161
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Erich WINKLER (GER) C1
1'23.908
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Amador GRANADOS ALKORTA (ESP) C3
1'18.378
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Billy LISTER (USA) C1
1'24.580
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Juan Jose MENDEZ FERNANDEZ (ESP) C1
1'28.722
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Giancarlo MASINI (ITA) C1
1'29.315
Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3  medailleflag Attila OLAH (ROU) C2
1'29.031
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Jody CUNDY (GBR) C4
1'04"492
PR
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Jozef METELKA (SVK) C4
1'06"269
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Alfonso CABELLO LLAMAS (ESP) C5
1'04"494
PR
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Jon-Allan BUTTERWORTH (GBR) C5
1'04"733
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ (COL) C5
1'06"248
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Masashi ISHII (JPN) C4
1'09"616
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Guoping WEI (CHN) C4
1'09"755
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Christopher MURPHY (USA) C5
1'08"119
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Jiri BOUSKA (CZE) C4
1'10"395
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Yehor DEMENTYEV (UKR) C5
1'08"555
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Byron RAUBENHEIMER (NZL) C4
1'11"043
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Lauro Cesar CHAMAN (BRA) C5
1'09"423
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Tomas KAJNAR (CZE) C5
1'09"741
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Diego German DUENAS GOMEZ (COL) C4
1'12"296
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Scott MARTIN (USA) C4
1'12"522
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Jiri JEZEK (CZE) C4
1'13"138
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Dane WILSON (RSA) C5
1'10"957
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Soelito GOHR (BRA) C5
1'13"425
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ (DOM) C5
1'14"427
Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5  medailleflag Damian LOPEZ ALFONSO (CUB) C4
1'16"973
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C1  medailleflag Zhang Yu LI (CHN) C1
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C1  medailleflag Ross WILSON (CAN) C1
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C1  medailleflag Arnoud NIJHUIS (NED) C1
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C1  medailleflag Erich WINKLER (GER) C1
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C1  medailleflag Michael TEUBER (GER) C1
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C1  medailleflag Billy LISTER (USA) C1
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C1  medailleflag Giancarlo MASINI (ITA) C1
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C1  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ (ARG) C1
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C1  medailleflag Juan Jose MENDEZ FERNANDEZ (ESP) C1
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Guihua LIANG (CHN) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Tristen CHERNOVE (CAN) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Louis ROLFE (GBR) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Alvaro GALVIS BECERRA (COL) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Colin LYNCH (IRL) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Ivo KOBLASA (CZE) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Maurice Far ECKHARD TIO (ESP) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Shota KAWAMOTO (JPN) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Roger BOLLIGER (SUI) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C2  medailleflag Mumuni ALEM (GHA) C2
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag David NICHOLAS (AUS) C3
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag Joseph BERENYI (USA) C3
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag Eoghan CLIFFORD (IRL) C3
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag Michael SAMETZ (CAN) C3
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA (JPN) C3
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag Eduardo SANTAS ASENSIO (ESP) C3
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag Kris BOSMANS (BEL) C3
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag Esneider MUNOZ MARIN (COL) C3
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag Diederick SCHELFHOUT (BEL) C3
Men's 3,000 m pouruit C3  medailleflag Yong Sik JIN (KOR) C3
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Steve BATE (GBR) B Adam DUGGLEBY (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Vincent TER SCHURE (NED) B Timo FRANSEN (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Stephen DE VRIES (NED) B BOS Patrick (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Ignacio AVILA RODRIGUEZ (ESP) B Joan FONT BERTOLI (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Matthew FORMSTON (AUS) B Nicholas YALLOURIS (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Kieran MODRA (AUS) B David EDWARDS (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Carlos GONZALEZ GARCIA (ESP) B Noel MARTIN INFANTE (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Damien VEREKER (IRL) B Sean HAHESSY (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Daniel CHALIFOUR (CAN) B Jean-Michel LACHANCE (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Przemyslaw WEGNER (POL) B Artur KORC (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Marcin POLAK (POL) B Michal Ryszard LADOSZ (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Raul VILLALBA (ARG) B Ezequiel ROMERO (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Kai KRUSE (GER) B Stefan NIMKE (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Muhammad Afiq Afify RIZAN (MAS) B Mohd Faizal MOHAMED (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Arnold Csaba BUTU (HUN) B Laszlo GARAMSZEGI (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Athanasios BARAKAS (GRE) B Konstantinos TROULINOS (PLT)
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Jozef METELKA (SVK) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Kyle BRIDGWOOD (AUS) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Diego German DUENAS GOMEZ (COL) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Scott MARTIN (USA) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Carol-Eduard NOVAK (ROU) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Jiri JEZEK (CZE) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Jiri BOUSKA (CZE) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Masashi ISHII (JPN) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Cesar NEIRA PEREZ (ESP) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  medailleflag Byron RAUBENHEIMER (NZL) C4
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Yehor DEMENTYEV (UKR) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Alistair DONOHOE (AUS) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Edwin Fabian MATIZ RUIZ (COL) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Lauro Cesar CHAMAN (BRA) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Xinyang LIU (CHN) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Tomas KAJNAR (CZE) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Christopher MURPHY (USA) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Wolfgang EIBECK (AUT) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Soelito GOHR (BRA) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Dane WILSON (RSA) C5
Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  medailleflag Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ (DOM) C5
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Sophie THORNHILL (GBR) B Helen SCOTT (PLT)
1'06"283
PR
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Larissa KLAASSEN (NED) B Haliegh DOLMAN (PLT)
1'07"059
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Jessica GALLAGHER (AUS) B Madison JANSSEN (PLT)
1'08"171
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Emma FOY (NZL) B Laura THOMPSON (PLT)
1'10"187
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Yurie KANUMA (JPN) B Mai TANAKA (PLT)
1'11"075
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Amanda CAMERON (NZL) B Hannah van KAMPEN (PLT)
1'11"737
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Katie George DUNLEVY (IRL) B Evelyn McCRYSTAL (PLT)
1'12"332
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Griet HOET (BEL) B Anneleen MONSIEUR (PLT)
1'12"402
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Iwona PODKOSCIELNA (POL) B Aleksandra TECLAW (PLT)
1'13"411
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Adamantia CHALKIADAKI (GRE) B Argyro MILAKI (PLT)
1'13"431
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Anna DUZIKOWSKA (POL) B Natalia MORYTKO (PLT)
1'14"889
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Josefa BENITEZ GUZMAN (ESP) B Beatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET (PLT)
1'15"382
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Marcia FANHANI (BRA) B Mariane FERREIRA (PLT)
1'22"354
Women's 1000 m time trial B  medailleflag Paraskevi KANTZA (GRE) B Vasiliki VOUTZALI (PLT)
1'23"748
Women's 3,000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Lora TURNHAM (GBR) B Corrine HALL (PLT)
Women's 3,000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Emma FOY (NZL) B Laura THOMPSON (PLT)
Women's 3,000 m pouruit B  medailleflag Sophie THORNHILL (GBR) B Helen SCOTT (PLT)