marcolympics
2016 Rio de Janeiro Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  The 15th Paralympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The programme wil be updated as soon as possible

7 Septembre

CEREMONY 17h30    Opening ceremony 

8 Septembre

ATHLETICS 11h30Women's 1 500 m T13  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h39Women's 1 500 m T13  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h22Women's 100 m T11  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h31Women's 100 m T11  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h40Women's 100 m T11  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 10h49Women's 100 m T11  round 1, heat 4 
ATHLETICS 10h57Women's 100 m T12  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h05Women's 100 m T12  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h13Women's 100 m T12  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 11h21Women's 100 m T12  round 1, heat 4 
ATHLETICS 19h19Men's 100 m T13  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h27Men's 100 m T13  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 17h30Women's 100 m T36  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 17h37Women's 100 m T36  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h51Women's 100 m T37  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h58Women's 100 m T37  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h05Women's 100 m T38  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h12Women's 100 m T38  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 17h45Men's 100 m T44  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 17h52Men's 100 m T44  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 12h30Women's 100 m T53  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h37Women's 100 m T53  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h54Women's 100 m T53  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h01Women's 100 m T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h09Women's 100 m T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h56Men's 400 m T12  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h04Men's 400 m T12  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 12h11Men's 400 m T12  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 12h18Men's 400 m T12  round 1, heat 4 
ATHLETICS 18h38Men's 400 m T12  1/2 final 1 
ATHLETICS 18h46Men's 400 m T12  1/2 final 2 
ATHLETICS 18h13Men's 400 m T20  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h21Men's 400 m T20  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h00Men's 5000 m T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h09Men's Discus throw F37  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h10Men's Discus throw F51, 52  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h25Men's Long jump T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h11Women's Long jump T47  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h35Men's Shot put F12  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h05Men's Shot put F31, 32  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h47Men's Shot put F41  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h33Women's Shot put F56, 57  Final 
CYCLING Track10h00Women's 3000 m pouruit C1, C2, C3  qualifying 
CYCLING Track16h30Women's 3000 m pouruit C1, C2, C3  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track16h37Women's 3000 m pouruit C1, C2, C3  Final 
CYCLING Track10h42Women's 3000 m pouruit C4  qualifying 
CYCLING Track16h46Women's 3000 m pouruit C4  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track16h53Women's 3000 m pouruit C4  Final 
CYCLING Track11h10Women's 3000 m pouruit C5  qualifying 
CYCLING Track17h12Women's 3000 m pouruit C5  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track17h19Women's 3000 m pouruit C5  Final 
CYCLING Track11h45Men's 4000 m pouruit B  qualifying 
CYCLING Track17h38Men's 4000 m pouruit B  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track17h45Men's 4000 m pouruit B  Final 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side10h00Men's    preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Great Britain 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side14h00Men's    preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Ukraine - Irland 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side16h15Men's    preliminary, pool B: Iran - Argentina 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side19h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: Netherlands - United States of Amerrira 
GOALBALL 09h00Men's    preliminary, group A: Brazil - Sweden 
GOALBALL 10h15Women's    preliminary, group C: United States of Amerrira - Brazil 
GOALBALL 13h15Men's    preliminary, group A: Algeria - Germany 
GOALBALL 14h30Women's    preliminary, group C: Japan - Israel 
GOALBALL 17h30Men's    preliminary, group B: Finland - Lithuania 
GOALBALL 18h45Women's    preliminary, group D: Australia - China 
JUDO 10h00Women's -48 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 10h00Women's -48 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 10h00Women's -48 kg   Quarterfinals 
JUDO 10h00Women's -48 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 10h00Women's -48 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 10h00Women's -48 kg   Final of repechage A 
JUDO 10h00Women's -48 kg   Final of repechage B 
JUDO 10h00Women's -48 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   Quarterfinals 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   preliminary: round of 16 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   Final of repechage A 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   Final of repechage B 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   Repechage 
JUDO 10h00Men's -60 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h00Women's 48-52 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 10h00Women's 48-52 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 10h00Women's 48-52 kg   Quarterfinals 
JUDO 10h00Women's 48-52 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 10h00Women's 48-52 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 10h00Women's 48-52 kg   Final of repechage A 
JUDO 10h00Women's 48-52 kg   Final of repechage B 
JUDO 10h00Women's 48-52 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   Quarterfinals 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   preliminary: round of 16 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   Final of repechage A 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   Final of repechage B 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   Repechage 
JUDO 10h00Men's 60-66 kg   Final 
POWERLIFTING 16h00Women's -41 kg    
POWERLIFTING 13h00Men's -49 kg    
SHOOTING 12h00Men's R1 -10 m air rifle Standing SH1  qualification 
SHOOTING 14h30Men's R1 -10 m air rifle Standing SH1  Final 
SHOOTING 08h30Women's R2 -10 m air rifle Standing SH1  qualification 
SHOOTING 10h30Women's R2 -10 m air rifle Standing SH1  final 
SWIMMING 10h54Men's 100 m backstroke S14  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h58Men's 100 m backstroke S14  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h02Women's 100 m backstroke S14  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h06Women's 100 m backstroke S14  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h04Men's 100 m backstroke S14  Final 
SWIMMING 19h11Women's 100 m backstroke S14  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Men's 100 m backstroke S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h34Men's 100 m backstroke S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h38Women's 100 m backstroke S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h42Women's 100 m backstroke S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 100 m backstroke S6  Final 
SWIMMING 17h37Women's 100 m backstroke S6  Final 
SWIMMING 11h56Men's 100 m backstroke S7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 12h00Men's 100 m backstroke S7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 12h04Women's 100 m backstroke S7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 12h08Women's 100 m backstroke S7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h32Men's 100 m backstroke S7  Final 
SWIMMING 20h39Women's 100 m backstroke S7  Final 
SWIMMING 10h17Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h21Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h24Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h28Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h05Men's 100 m breaststroke SB9  Final 
SWIMMING 18h12Women's 100 m breaststroke SB9  Final 
SWIMMING 11h10Men's 100 m butterfly S12, 13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h13Men's 100 m butterfly S12, 13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h16Men's 100 m butterfly S12, 13  heat 3 
SWIMMING 11h20Women's 100 m butterfly S12, 13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h24Women's 100 m butterfly S12, 13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h27Women's 100 m butterfly S12, 13  heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h32Men's 100 m butterfly S12, 13  Final 
SWIMMING 19h39Women's 100 m butterfly S12, 13  Final 
SWIMMING 10h42Women's 100 m freestyle S3  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h48Women's 100 m freestyle S3  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h41Women's 100 m freestyle S3  Final 
SWIMMING 10h32Men's 100 m freestyle S4  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h37Men's 100 m freestyle S4  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h33Men's 100 m freestyle S4  Final 
SWIMMING 11h31Men's 200 m freestyle S5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h37Men's 200 m freestyle S5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h43Women's 200 m freestyle S5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h49Women's 200 m freestyle S5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h59Men's 200 m freestyle S5  Final 
SWIMMING 20h08Women's 200 m freestyle S5  Final 
SWIMMING 09h46Men's 400 m freestyle S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h54Men's 400 m freestyle S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h01Women's 400 m freestyle S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h09Women's 400 m freestyle S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h44Men's 400 m freestyle S8  Final 
SWIMMING 17h54Women's 400 m freestyle S8  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 1  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 1  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 1  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 1  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Women's Singles Class 10  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Women's Singles Class 10  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 10  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 10  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 10  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 10  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 10  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 11  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 11  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Men's Singles Class 11  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Men's Singles Class 11  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 11  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 2  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 2  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 2  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 2  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 2  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 3  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 3  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 3  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 3  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 3  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 3  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 3  group G 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 3  group H 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Women's Singles Class 3  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Women's Singles Class 3  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Women's Singles Class 3  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Women's Singles Class 3  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles Class 3  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles Class 3  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Women's Singles Class 3  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Women's Singles Class 3  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Women's Singles Class 3  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Women's Singles Class 3  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Women's Singles Class 3  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Women's Singles Class 3  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Women's Singles Class 3  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Women's Singles Class 3  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 3  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 3  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 3  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 3  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 3  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 3  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 3  group G 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 3  group H 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 4  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 4  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 4  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 4  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 4  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 4  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 4  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 4  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 4  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 4  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 4  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 4  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 4  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 4  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 4  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 5  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 5  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 5  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 5  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 5  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Women's Singles Class 5  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Women's Singles Class 5  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 6  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 6  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 6  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 6  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 6  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 6  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 6  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Women's Singles Class 7  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Women's Singles Class 7  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Women's Singles Class 7  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's Singles Class 7  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's Singles Class 7  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's Singles Class 7  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Men's Singles Class 7  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Men's Singles Class 7  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 8  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 8  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 8  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 8  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Women's Singles Class 8  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 8  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 8  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Women's Singles Class 8  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 8  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 8  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 8  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 8  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 8  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 8  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 8  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 8  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 9  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 9  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles Class 9  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 9  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 9  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 9  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Women's Singles Class 9  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Women's Singles Class 9  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 9  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 9  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 21h20Women's Singles Class 9  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 21h20Women's Singles Class 9  group B 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Women's    preliminary, group A: Great Britain - Canada 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 10h00Women's    preliminary, group B: France - United States of Amerrira 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 11h45Men's    preliminary, group B: Great Britain - Algeria 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 12h15Women's    preliminary, group A: Brazil - Argentina 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Brazil - United States of Amerrira 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h45Men's    preliminary, group A: Turkey - Japan 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 17h30Men's    preliminary, group A: Netherlands - Australia 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 18h00Men's    preliminary, group B: Germany - Iran 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 21h00Women's    preliminary, group B: Algeria - China 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 21h30Men's    preliminary, group A: Spain - Canada 

9 Septembre

ATHLETICS 11h42Women's 100 m T11  1/2 final 1 
ATHLETICS 11h50Women's 100 m T11  1/2 final 2 
ATHLETICS 18h52Women's 100 m T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 12h08Women's 100 m T12  1/2 final 1 
ATHLETICS 12h15Women's 100 m T12  1/2 final 2 
ATHLETICS 18h58Women's 100 m T12  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h09Men's 100 m T13  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h51Men's 100 m T35  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h00Men's 100 m T35  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 17h30Men's 100 m T35  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h43Women's 100 m T36  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h36Women's 100 m T37  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h42Women's 100 m T38  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h21Men's 100 m T52  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h27Men's 100 m T52  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h00Men's 100 m T53  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h07Men's 100 m T53  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h14Men's 100 m T53  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 19h22Men's 100 m T53  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h14Women's 100 m T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h31Men's 400 m T12  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h20Men's 400 m T20  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h58Men's 400 m T44  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h04Men's 5000 m T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h19Men's 5000 m T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h03Women's Club throw F31, 32  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h02Women's Discus throw F11  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h21Men's High jump T42  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h33Women's Javelin throw F34  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h45Men's Javelin throw F44  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h05Men's Javelin throw F54  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h45Women's Long jump T44  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h53Women's Shot put F41  Final 
CYCLING Track10h00Women's 1000 m time trial B   
CYCLING Track16h30Men's 1000 m time trial C4, C5   
CYCLING Track11h02Men's 3000 m pouruit C1  qualifying 
CYCLING Track17h55Men's 3000 m pouruit C1  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track18h02Men's 3000 m pouruit C1  Final 
CYCLING Track11h46Men's 3000 m pouruit C2  qualifying 
CYCLING Track18h22Men's 3000 m pouruit C2  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track18h29Men's 3000 m pouruit C2  Final 
CYCLING Track12h25Men's 3000 m pouruit C3  qualifying 
CYCLING Track18h49Men's 3000 m pouruit C3  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track18h56Men's 3000 m pouruit C3  Final 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side09h00Men's    Preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Marocco 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side11h00Men's    Preliminary, pool B: Spain - People's Republic of China 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side16h00Men's    Preliminary, pool A: Turkey - Iran 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side20h00Men's    Preliminary, pool B: Argentina - Mexico 
GOALBALL 09h00Men's    preliminary, group B: United States of Amerrira - China 
GOALBALL 10h15Women's    preliminary, group D: Turkey - Canada 
GOALBALL 13h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Canada - Brazil 
GOALBALL 14h30Women's    preliminary, group C: Algeria - United States of Amerrira 
GOALBALL 17h30Men's    preliminary, group A: Sweden - Algeria 
GOALBALL 18h45Women's    preliminary, group C: Brazil - Japan 
JUDO 10h20Women's 52-57 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h25Women's 52-57 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h30Women's 52-57 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h35Women's 52-57 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h55Women's 52-57 kg   final of repechage A 
JUDO 11h00Women's 52-57 kg   final of repechage B 
JUDO 11h10Women's 52-57 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 11h15Women's 52-57 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 15h30Women's 52-57 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 15h40Women's 52-57 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 15h50Women's 52-57 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h20Women's 57-63 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h25Women's 57-63 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h30Women's 57-63 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 11h10Women's 57-63 kg   final of repechage A 
JUDO 11h30Women's 57-63 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 11h35Women's 57-63 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 16h30Women's 57-63 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 16h40Women's 57-63 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 16h50Women's 57-63 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h00Men's 66-73 kg   round of 16 
JUDO 10h40Men's 66-73 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h45Men's 66-73 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h50Men's 66-73 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h55Men's 66-73 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 11h00Men's 66-73 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 11h05Men's 66-73 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 11h15Men's 66-73 kg   final of repechage A 
JUDO 11h20Men's 66-73 kg   final of repechage B 
JUDO 16h00Men's 66-73 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 16h10Men's 66-73 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 16h20Men's 66-73 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h00Men's 73-81 kg   round of 16 
JUDO 10h35Men's 73-81 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h40Men's 73-81 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h45Men's 73-81 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 10h50Men's 73-81 kg   quaterfinal 
JUDO 11h05Men's 73-81 kg   repechage 
JUDO 11h20Men's 73-81 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 11h25Men's 73-81 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 11h25Men's 73-81 kg   final of repechage A 
JUDO 11h30Men's 73-81 kg   final of repechage B 
JUDO 17h00Men's 73-81 kg   Bronze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 17h10Men's 73-81 kg   Bronze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 17h20Men's 73-81 kg   Final 
POWERLIFTING 10h00Women's 41-45 kg    
POWERLIFTING 13h00Men's 49-54 kg    group B 
POWERLIFTING 13h30Men's 49-54 kg    group A 
POWERLIFTING 16h00Men's 54-59 kg     
ROWING 10h30Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ AS  heat 1 
ROWING 10h50Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ AS  heat 2 
ROWING 09h50Mixed Double scull TAMix2x AS  heat 1 
ROWING 10h10Mixed Double scull TAMix2x AS  heat 2 
ROWING 09h10Men's Single scull ASM1x AS  heat 1 
ROWING 09h30Men's Single scull ASM1x AS  heat 2 
ROWING 08h30Women's Single scull ASW1x AS  heat 1 
ROWING 08h50Women's Single scull ASW1x AS  heat 2 
SHOOTING 12h15Men's P1 - 10 m air pistol SH1  qualification 
SHOOTING 14h45Men's P1 - 10 m air pistol SH1  Final 
SHOOTING 09h30Women's P2 - 10 m air pistol SH1  qualification 
SHOOTING 10h45Women's P2 - 10 m air pistol SH1  Final 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 100 m backstroke S1  Final 
SWIMMING 10h23Men's 100 m backstroke S11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h28Men's 100 m backstroke S11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h32Women's 100 m backstroke S11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h37Women's 100 m backstroke S11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h11Men's 100 m backstroke S11  Final 
SWIMMING 19h19Women's 100 m backstroke S11  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Men's 100 m backstroke S2  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h36Men's 100 m backstroke S2  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h40Men's 100 m backstroke S2  Final 
SWIMMING 17h49Women's 100 m backstroke S2  Final 
SWIMMING 11h19Men's 100 m butterfly S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h23Men's 100 m butterfly S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h26Women's 100 m butterfly S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h30Women's 100 m butterfly S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h15Men's 100 m butterfly S8  Final 
SWIMMING 20h22Women's 100 m butterfly S8  Final 
SWIMMING 11h34Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle 20 points  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h41Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle 20 points  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h43Mixed 4 x 50 m freestyle 20 points  Final 
SWIMMING 10h42Men's 400 m freestyle S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h49Men's 400 m freestyle S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h57Women's 400 m freestyle S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h04Women's 400 m freestyle S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h12Women's 400 m freestyle S9  heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h41Men's 400 m freestyle S9  Final 
SWIMMING 19h51Women's 400 m freestyle S9  Final 
SWIMMING 09h54Men's 50 m butterfly S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h57Men's 50 m butterfly S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h00Women's 50 m butterfly S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h03Women's 50 m butterfly S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h11Men's 50 m butterfly S6  Final 
SWIMMING 18h18Women's 50 m butterfly S6  Final 
SWIMMING 10h06Men's 50 m freestyle S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h09Men's 50 m freestyle S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h12Men's 50 m freestyle S10  heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h15Women's 50 m freestyle S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h18Women's 50 m freestyle S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h20Women's 50 m freestyle S10  heat 3 
SWIMMING 11h39Men's 50 m freestyle S10  swim-off 1 
SWIMMING 18h45Men's 50 m freestyle S10  Final 
SWIMMING 18h51Women's 50 m freestyle S10  Final 
SWIMMING 09h42Men's 50 m freestyle S7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h45Men's 50 m freestyle S7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h48Women's 50 m freestyle S7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h51Women's 50 m freestyle S7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h59Men's 50 m freestyle S7  Final 
SWIMMING 18h05Women's 50 m freestyle S7  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 1  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 1  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 1  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 1  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Women's Singles Class 1, 2  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 10  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 10  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 10  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 10  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 10  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 10  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 10  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 11  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 11  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 11  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 11  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 11  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 11  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 11  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 11  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 2  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 2  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 2  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 2  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 2  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 2  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 2  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 2  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 2  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 2  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 2  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 3  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 3  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 3  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 3  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 3  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 3  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 3  group G 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 3  group H 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 4  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 4  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 4  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 4  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 4  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 4  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 4  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 4  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 4  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 4  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's Singles Class 4  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's Singles Class 4  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's Singles Class 4  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's Singles Class 4  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 5  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 5  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 5  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 5  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 5  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 5  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 5  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's Singles Class 5  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 5  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 5  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Men's Singles Class 5  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 5  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 5  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 5  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 5  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 5  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 20h40Women's Singles Class 5  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Women's Singles Class 6  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles Class 6  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 6  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 6  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 6  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 6  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 6  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Men's Singles Class 6  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Men's Singles Class 6  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Men's Singles Class 6  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 6  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 6  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 7  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 7  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 7  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 7  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 7  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Women's Singles Class 7  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h40Women's Singles Class 7  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 7  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 7  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 7  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 17h20Men's Singles Class 7  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's Singles Class 7  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Women's Singles Class 8  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 18h40Women's Singles Class 8  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 8  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 19h20Men's Singles Class 8  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 8  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 8  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 8  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 20h00Men's Singles Class 8  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 9  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 9  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 9  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 9  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 9  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 9  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 21h20Women's Singles Class 9  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 21h20Women's Singles Class 9  group B 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 10h00Men's    Pool A: Brazil - United States 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 14h00Men's    Pool A: Egypt - Germany 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 18h30Women's    Pool A: Brazil - Canada 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Men's    preliminary, group B: United States of Amerrira - Germany 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 10h00Women's    preliminary, group A: Argentina - Great Britain 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 11h45Men's    preliminary, group B: Iran - Great Britain 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 12h15Men's    preliminary, group A: Australia - Turkey 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h15Women's    preliminary, group A: Germany - Brazil 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h45Men's    preliminary, group A: Japan - Spain 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 17h30Women's    preliminary, group B: Netherlands - Algeria 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 18h00Men's    preliminary, group A: Canada - Netherlands 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 21h00Men's    preliminary, group B: Algeria - Brazil 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 21h30Women's    preliminary, group B: China - France 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Women's Doubles   round 1 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Mixed Quad singles   round 1 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles   round 1 

10 Septembre

ARCHERY 15h00Women's  W1  ranking round 
ARCHERY 15h00Men's  W1  ranking round 
ARCHERY 15h00Mixed  W1  ranking round 
ARCHERY 15h00Women's compound open   ranking round 
ARCHERY 15h00Men's compound open   ranking round 
ARCHERY 15h00Mixed compound open   ranking round 
ARCHERY 09h00Women's recurve open   ranking round 
ARCHERY 09h00Men's recurve open   ranking round 
ARCHERY 09h00Mixed recurve open   ranking round 
ATHLETICS 11h13Women's 1 500 m T13  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h19Men's 1 500 m T38  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h12Men's 100 m T11  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h19Men's 100 m T11  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h26Men's 100 m T11  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 10h33Men's 100 m T11  round 1, heat 4 
ATHLETICS 10h40Men's 100 m T11  round 1, heat 5 
ATHLETICS 20h00Men's 100 m T11  Semifinal 1 
ATHLETICS 20h06Men's 100 m T11  Semifinal 2 
ATHLETICS 20h12Men's 100 m T11  Semifinal 3 
ATHLETICS 12h02Women's 100 m T13  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h09Women's 100 m T13  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h12Men's 100 m T33  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h06Women's 100 m T33, 34  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h38Men's 100 m T36  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h23Men's 100 m T37  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h31Men's 100 m T37  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h48Men's 100 m T47  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h55Men's 100 m T47  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h36Men's 100 m T47  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h43Men's 100 m T47  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h48Men's 100 m T52  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h18Men's 200 m T42  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h24Men's 200 m T42  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h04Women's 400 m T51, 52  Final 
ATHLETICS 12h33Women's 400 m T53  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h41Women's 400 m T53  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h43Men's 400 m T53  Round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h50Men's 400 m T53  Round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h57Men's 400 m T53  Round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 10h00Men's Discus throw F56  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h22Women's Javelin throw F37  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h35Women's Javelin throw F55, 56  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h51Men's Long jump T12  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h27Women's Long jump T42  final 
ATHLETICS 10h38Women's Shot put F20  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h45Men's Shot put F20  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h30Men's Shot put F32  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h05Women's Shot put F54  Final 
BOCCIA 12h40Mixed Pairs BC3  pool A: Brazil - Belgium 
BOCCIA 12h40Mixed Pairs BC3  pool A: Korea - Canada 
BOCCIA 12h40Mixed Pairs BC3  pool B: Greece - Singapore 
BOCCIA 12h40Mixed Pairs BC3  pool B: Portugal - Great Britain 
BOCCIA 17h20Mixed Pairs BC3  pool A: Brazil - Canada 
BOCCIA 17h20Mixed Pairs BC3  pool A: Republic of Korea - Belgium 
BOCCIA 17h20Mixed Pairs BC3  pool B: Greece - Great Britain 
BOCCIA 17h20Mixed Pairs BC3  pool B: Portugal - Singapore 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Pairs BC4  pool A: Hong Kong - Portugal 
BOCCIA 12h40Mixed Pairs BC4  pool B: People's Republic of china - Thailand 
BOCCIA 17h20Mixed Pairs BC4  pool A: Great Britain - Portugal 
BOCCIA 17h20Mixed Pairs BC4  pool A: Hong Kong - Slovakia 
BOCCIA 18h50Mixed Pairs BC4  pool B: Brazil - Thailand 
BOCCIA 18h50Mixed Pairs BC4  pool B: People's Republic of China - Canada 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool A: Thailand - Korea 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool B: Great Britain - Netherlands 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool C: Brazil - Hong Kong 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool D: Slovakia - Argentina 
BOCCIA 14h10Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool A: People's Republic of China - Republic of Korea 
BOCCIA 14h10Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool B: Japan - Netherlands 
BOCCIA 14h10Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool C: Spain - Hong Kong 
BOCCIA 14h10Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool D: Portugal - Argentina 
BOCCIA 18h50Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool A: Thailand - People Republic of China 
BOCCIA 18h50Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool B: Great Britain - Japan 
BOCCIA 18h50Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool C: Brazil - Spain 
BOCCIA 18h50Mixed Team BC1, 2  pool D: Slovakia - Portugal 
CYCLING Track16h30Men's 1000 m time trial C1, C2, C3   
CYCLING Track10h38Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  qualifying 
CYCLING Track18h46Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track18h53Men's 4000 m pouruit C4  Final 
CYCLING Track11h35Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  qualifying 
CYCLING Track19h12Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track19h19Men's 4000 m pouruit C5  Final 
CYCLING Track10h00Women's 500 m time trial C1, C2, C3   
CYCLING Track17h51Women's 500 m time trial C4, C5   
FOOTBALL 7-a-side10h00Men's    preliminary, pool A: Great Britain - Ukraine 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side14h00Men's    preliminary, pool A: Argentina - Netherlands 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side16h15Men's    preliminary, pool B: United States of Amerrira - Iran 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side19h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: Irland - Brazil 
GOALBALL 09h00Men's    preliminary, group B: Turkey - Finland 
GOALBALL 10h15Women's    preliminary, group D: Ukraine - Australia 
GOALBALL 13h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Lithuania - United States of Amerrira 
GOALBALL 14h30Women's    preliminary, group D: China - Turkey 
GOALBALL 17h30Men's    preliminary, group A: Germany - Canada 
GOALBALL 18h45Women's    preliminary, group C: Israel - Algeria 
JUDO 10h00Men's +100 kg   round of 16 
JUDO 10h55Men's +100 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h00Men's +100 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h05Men's +100 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h10Men's +100 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h20Men's +100 kg   repechage 
JUDO 11h25Men's +100 kg   repechage 
JUDO 11h45Men's +100 kg   final of repechage A 
JUDO 11h50Men's +100 kg   final of repechage B 
JUDO 12h15Men's +100 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 12h20Men's +100 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 17h30Men's +100 kg   Bonze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 17h40Men's +100 kg   Bonze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 17h50Men's +100 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h35Women's +70 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 10h40Women's +70 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 10h45Women's +70 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 10h50Women's +70 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h25Women's +70 kg   final of repechage A 
JUDO 11h30Women's +70 kg   final of repechage B 
JUDO 11h55Women's +70 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 12h00Women's +70 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 16h30Women's +70 kg   Bonze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 16h40Women's +70 kg   Bonze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 16h50Women's +70 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h15Women's 63-70 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 10h20Women's 63-70 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 10h25Women's 63-70 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 10h30Women's 63-70 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h15Women's 63-70 kg   final of repechage A 
JUDO 11h20Women's 63-70 kg   final of repechage B 
JUDO 11h45Women's 63-70 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 11h50Women's 63-70 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 15h30Women's 63-70 kg   Bonze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 15h40Women's 63-70 kg   Bonze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 15h50Women's 63-70 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h00Men's 81-90 kg   round of 16 
JUDO 10h35Men's 81-90 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 10h40Men's 81-90 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 10h45Men's 81-90 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 10h50Men's 81-90 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h15Men's 81-90 kg   repechage 
JUDO 11h35Men's 81-90 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 11h35Men's 81-90 kg   final of repechage A 
JUDO 11h40Men's 81-90 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 11h40Men's 81-90 kg   final of repechage B 
JUDO 16h00Men's 81-90 kg   Bonze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 16h10Men's 81-90 kg   Bonze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 16h20Men's 81-90 kg   Final 
JUDO 10h15Men's 90-100 kg   round of 16 
JUDO 10h20Men's 90-100 kg   round of 16 
JUDO 10h25Men's 90-100 kg   round of 16 
JUDO 10h30Men's 90-100 kg   round of 16 
JUDO 10h55Men's 90-100 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h00Men's 90-100 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h05Men's 90-100 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h10Men's 90-100 kg   quarterfinal 
JUDO 11h30Men's 90-100 kg   repechage 
JUDO 12h05Men's 90-100 kg   Semifinal A 
JUDO 12h10Men's 90-100 kg   Semifinal B 
JUDO 12h25Men's 90-100 kg   final of repechage B 
JUDO 12h30Men's 90-100 kg   final of repechage A 
JUDO 17h00Men's 90-100 kg   Bonze Medal Contest A 
JUDO 17h10Men's 90-100 kg   Bonze Medal Contest B 
JUDO 17h20Men's 90-100 kg   Final 
POWERLIFTING 10h00Women's 45-50 kg    
POWERLIFTING 13h00Women's 50-55 kg    
POWERLIFTING 16h00Men's 59-65 kg   group B 
POWERLIFTING 16h30Men's 59-65 kg   group A 
ROWING 10h30Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ AS  repechage 1 
ROWING 10h50Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ AS  repechage 2 
ROWING 09h50Mixed Double scull TAMix2x AS  repechage 1 
ROWING 10h10Mixed Double scull TAMix2x AS  repechage 2 
ROWING 09h10Men's Single scull ASM1x AS  repechage 1 
ROWING 09h30Men's Single scull ASM1x AS  repechage 2 
ROWING 08h30Women's Single scull ASW1x AS  repechage 1 
ROWING 08h50Women's Single scull ASW1x AS  repechage 2 
SHOOTING 09h30Mixed R3 -10 m air rifle prone SH1  qualification 
SHOOTING 11h45Mixed R3 -10 m air rifle prone SH1  Final 
SHOOTING 12h15Mixed R4 -10 m air rifle standing SH2  qualification 
SHOOTING 12h45Mixed R4 -10 m air rifle standing SH2  Final 
SWIMMING 11h07Men's 100 m backstroke S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h11Men's 100 m backstroke S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h15Women's 100 m backstroke S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h19Women's 100 m backstroke S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h24Men's 100 m backstroke S10  Final 
SWIMMING 19h31Women's 100 m backstroke S10  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h33Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h37Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h42Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 100 m breaststroke SB7  Final 
SWIMMING 17h37Women's 100 m breaststroke SB7  Final 
SWIMMING 10h38Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM12, 13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h43Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM12, 13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h47Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM12, 13  heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h54Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM12, 13  Final 
SWIMMING 10h52Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h57Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h02Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM13  heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h02Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM13  Final 
SWIMMING 11h23Women's 400 m freestyle S11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h32Women's 400 m freestyle S11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h52Men's 400 m freestyle S11  Final 
SWIMMING 20h04Women's 400 m freestyle S11  Final 
SWIMMING 10h19Men's 50 m backstroke S3  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h23Men's 50 m backstroke S3  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h28Women's 50 m backstroke S3  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h33Women's 50 m backstroke S3  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h24Men's 50 m backstroke S3  Final 
SWIMMING 18h32Women's 50 m backstroke S3  Final 
SWIMMING 10h03Men's 50 m butterfly S4, 5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h07Men's 50 m butterfly S4, 5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h56Men's 50 m butterfly S4, 5  Final 
SWIMMING 10h11Women's 50 m butterfly S5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h15Women's 50 m butterfly S5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h03Women's 50 m butterfly S5  Final 
SWIMMING 09h46Men's 50 m freestyle S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h49Men's 50 m freestyle S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h51Men's 50 m freestyle S6  heat 3 
SWIMMING 09h54Women's 50 m freestyle S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h57Women's 50 m freestyle S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h00Women's 50 m freestyle S6  heat 3 
SWIMMING 17h44Men's 50 m freestyle S6  Final 
SWIMMING 17h50Women's 50 m freestyle S6  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 1  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 1  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 1  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 1  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 19h00Men's Singles Class 1  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Women's Singles Class 1, 2  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 10  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Men's Singles Class 10  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 10  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 10  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 10  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Women's Singles Class 10  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Women's Singles Class 10  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h45Men's Singles Class 10  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's Singles Class 11  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's Singles Class 11  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's Singles Class 11  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 19h00Men's Singles Class 11  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 2  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 18h15Men's Singles Class 2  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Women's Singles Class 3  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Women's Singles Class 3  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Women's Singles Class 3  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Women's Singles Class 3  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Women's Singles Class 3  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Women's Singles Class 3  group F 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Men's Singles Class 3  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 12h20Men's Singles Class 3  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Women's Singles Class 3  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 19h45Men's Singles Class 3  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's Singles Class 4  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Women's Singles Class 4  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 20h30Men's Singles Class 4  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 5  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 16h45Women's Singles Class 5  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Women's Singles Class 6  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 11h40Women's Singles Class 6  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Men's Singles Class 6  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Men's Singles Class 6  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Men's Singles Class 6  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Women's Singles Class 7  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Women's Singles Class 7  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h20Women's Singles Class 7  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 13h40Men's Singles Class 7  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 18h15Men's Singles Class 7  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 8  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 20h30Men's Singles Class 8  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 9  group A 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 9  group B 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 9  group C 
TABLE TENNIS 09h00Men's Singles Class 9  group D 
TABLE TENNIS 09h40Men's Singles Class 9  group E 
TABLE TENNIS 16h45Men's Singles Class 9  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 19h45Men's Singles Class 9  Quarterfinals 
TRIATHLON 11h20Men's PT1    
TRIATHLON 10h03Men's PT2    
TRIATHLON 10h00Men's PT4    
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 10h00Women's    Pool B: China - Rwanda 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 14h00Women's    Pool B: United States - Iran 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 18h30Men's    Pool B: Iran - China 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 20h30Women's    Pool A: Ukraine - Netherlands 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 20h30Men's    Pool B: Bosnia & Herzegovina - Ukraine 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Women's    preliminary, group A: Canada - Argentina 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 10h00Men's    preliminary, group A: Spain - Turkey 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 11h45Women's    preliminary, group A: Great Britain - Germany 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 12h15Women's    preliminary, group B: France - Netherlands 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h15Men's    preliminary, group A: Canada - Australia 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h45Men's    preliminary, group B: United States of Amerrira 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 17h30Men's    preliminary, group B: Germany - Algeria 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 18h00Women's    preliminary, group B: United States of Amerrira - China 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 21h00Men's    preliminary, group A: Netherlands - Japan 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 21h30Men's    preliminary, group B: Great Britain - Brazil 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Men's Doubles   round 1 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Mixed Quad Doubles   round 1 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Mixed Quad singles   Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles   round 1 

11 Septembre

ARCHERY 09h00Mixed recurve open   1/8 elimination 4: Latvia - Itay 
ARCHERY 09h25Mixed recurve open   1/8 elimination 3: Republic of Korea - Brazil 
ARCHERY 09h50Mixed recurve open   1/8 elimination 2: Chinese Tapei - Great Britain 
ARCHERY 10h15Mixed recurve open   1/8 elimination 1: Islamic Republic of Iran - France 
ARCHERY 10h40Mixed recurve open   1/8 elimination 5: Poland - Iraq 
ARCHERY 11h05Mixed recurve open   1/8 elimination 6: Mongolia - Germany 
ARCHERY 11h30Mixed recurve open   1/8 elimination 7: Thailand - Turkey 
ARCHERY 11h55Mixed recurve open   1/8 elimination 8: Czech Republic - People's Republic of China 
ARCHERY 15h00Mixed recurve open   quaterfinal 2: Brazil - Italy 
ARCHERY 15h25Mixed recurve open   quaterfinal 1: Islamic Republic of Iran - Great Britain 
ARCHERY 15h50Mixed recurve open   quaterfinal 3: Poland - Mongolia 
ARCHERY 16h15Mixed recurve open   quaterfinal 4: Thailand - People's Republic of People's Republic of China 
ARCHERY 16h40Mixed recurve open   Semifinal: Islamic Republic of Iran - Italy 
ARCHERY 17h05Mixed recurve open   Semifinal: Mongolia - People's Republic of China 
ARCHERY 17h30Mixed recurve open   Bronze Medal Match: Italy - Mongolia 
ARCHERY 17h55Mixed recurve open   Final: Islamic Republic of Iran - People's Republic of China 
ATHLETICS 12h23Men's 1 500 m T11  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h30Men's 1 500 m T11  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 12h37Men's 1 500 m T11  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h28Men's 1 500 m T12  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h59Men's 1 500 m T37  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h02Men's 100 m T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h00Women's 100 m T13  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h46Men's 100 m T34  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 17h52Men's 100 m T34  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h52Men's 100 m T37  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h45Men's 100 m T47  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h56Women's 100 m T47  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h28Women's 200 m T12  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h35Women's 200 m T12  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h19Men's 200 m T35  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h26Men's 200 m T35  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h08Men's 200 m T42  Final 
ATHLETICS 20h03Men's 200 m T43, 44  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h10Men's 200 m T43, 44  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h35Men's 400 m T53  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h30Women's 400 m T53  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h00Women's 400 m T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h06Women's 400 m T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 17h37Women's 400 m T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h14Men's 400 m T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h20Men's 400 m T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h26Men's 400 m T54  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 10h15Men's 5000 m T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h33Women's Club throw F51  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h02Women's Discus throw F43, 44  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h40Men's Javelin throw F40, 41  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h48Men's Long jump T20  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h28Women's Long jump T38  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h04Men's Shot put F34  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h16Women's Shot put F40  Final 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Pairs BC3  pool A: Belgium - Canada 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Pairs BC3  pool A: Republic of Korea - Brazil 
BOCCIA 12h30Mixed Pairs BC3  pool B: Great Britain - Singapore 
BOCCIA 12h30Mixed Pairs BC3  pool B: Greece - Portugal 
BOCCIA 17h00Mixed Pairs BC3  Semifinal 1: Republic of Korea - Greece 
BOCCIA 17h00Mixed Pairs BC3  Semifinal 2: Singapore - Brazil 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Pairs BC4  pool A: Hong Kong - Great Britain 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Pairs BC4  pool A: Slovakia - Portugal 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Pairs BC4  pool B: Canada - Thailand 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Pairs BC4  pool B: People's republic of China - Brazil 
BOCCIA 15h40Mixed Pairs BC4  Semifinal 1: Great Britain - Brazil 
BOCCIA 15h40Mixed Pairs BC4  Semifinal 2: Thailand - Slovakia 
BOCCIA 12h30Mixed Team BC1, 2  quarterfinal 1: Thailand - Great Britain 
BOCCIA 12h30Mixed Team BC1, 2  quarterfinal 2: Argentina - Hong Kong 
BOCCIA 12h30Mixed Team BC1, 2  Quaterfinal 3: Japan - People's Republic of China 
BOCCIA 12h30Mixed Team BC1, 2  quarterfinal 4: Brazil - Portugal 
BOCCIA 17h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  Semifinal 1: Thailand - Argentina 
BOCCIA 17h00Mixed Team BC1, 2  Semifinal 2: Japan - Portugal 
CYCLING Track11h32Men's 1000 m time trial B   
CYCLING Track10h00Women's 3000 m pouruit B  qualifying 
CYCLING Track12h30Women's 3000 m pouruit B  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track12h37Women's 3000 m pouruit B  Final 
CYCLING Track10h54Mixed 750 m sprint C1, C5  qualifying 
CYCLING Track12h57Mixed 750 m sprint C1, C5  Bronze Medal Race 
CYCLING Track13h01Mixed 750 m sprint C1, C5  Final 
EQUESTRIAN 14h00Mixed team test Grade Ib   
EQUESTRIAN 10h00Mixed team test Grade III   
FOOTBALL 5-a-side09h00Men's    Preliminary, pool A: Marocco - Iran 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side11h00Men's    Preliminary, pool B: Argentina - Spain 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side16h00Men's    Preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Turkey 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side20h00Men's    Preliminary, pool B: People's Republic of China - Mexico 
GOALBALL 09h00Men's    preliminary, group A: Brazil - Algeria 
GOALBALL 10h15Women's    preliminary, group C: United States of Amerrira - Japan 
GOALBALL 13h15Men's    preliminary, group B: China - Turkey 
GOALBALL 14h30Women's    preliminary, group D: Canada - Ukraine 
GOALBALL 17h30Men's    preliminary, group B: Finland - United States of Amerrira 
GOALBALL 18h45Women's    preliminary, group D: Australia - Turkey 
POWERLIFTING 10h00Women's 55-61 kg    
POWERLIFTING 16h00Women's 61-67 kg    
POWERLIFTING 13h00Men's 65-72 kg     
ROWING 09h30Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ AS  Final B 
ROWING 10h50Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ AS  Final A 
ROWING 09h10Mixed Double scull TAMix2x AS  Final B 
ROWING 10h30Mixed Double scull TAMix2x AS  Final A 
ROWING 08h50Men's Single scull ASM1x AS  Final B 
ROWING 10h10Men's Single scull ASM1x AS  Final A 
ROWING 08h30Women's Single scull ASW1x AS  Final B 
ROWING 09h50Women's Single scull ASW1x AS  Final A 
SHOOTING 09h15Mixed P3 - 25 m pistol SH1  precision 
SHOOTING 11h00Mixed P3 - 25 m pistol SH1  rapid 
SHOOTING 13h00Mixed P3 - 25 m pistol SH1  Finals 
SWIMMING 10h22Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12, 13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h26Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12, 13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h08Women's 100 m breaststroke SB12, 13  Final 
SWIMMING 10h14Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h18Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h02Men's 100 m breaststroke SB13  Final 
SWIMMING 11h27Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h33Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h56Men's 100 m breaststroke SB4  Final 
SWIMMING 20h04Women's 100 m breaststroke SB4  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h34Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h39Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h44Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 100 m breaststroke SB5  Final 
SWIMMING 17h37Women's 100 m breaststroke SB5  Final 
SWIMMING 11h12Men's 100 m freestyle S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h16Men's 100 m freestyle S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h20Women's 100 m freestyle S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h23Women's 100 m freestyle S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h29Men's 100 m freestyle S8  Final 
SWIMMING 19h36Women's 100 m freestyle S8  Final 
SWIMMING 11h39Men's 200 m freestyle S1, 2  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h48Men's 200 m freestyle S1, 2  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h26Men's 200 m freestyle S1, 2  Final 
SWIMMING 10h30Men's 200 m freestyle S14  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h34Men's 200 m freestyle S14  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h38Men's 200 m freestyle S14  heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h43Women's 200 m freestyle S14  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h48Women's 200 m freestyle S14  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h29Men's 200 m freestyle S14  Final 
SWIMMING 18h37Women's 200 m freestyle S14  Final 
SWIMMING 10h53Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h57Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h02Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h07Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h59Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  Final 
SWIMMING 19h07Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM10  Final 
SWIMMING 09h49Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h54Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h59Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h04Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h09Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  heat 3 
SWIMMING 17h45Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  Final 
SWIMMING 17h53Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM9  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's Singles Class 1  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles Class 1, 2  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 19h15Women's Singles Class 1, 2  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 19h15Women's Singles Class 1, 2  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 09h30Men's Singles Class 10  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Women's Singles Class 10  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 14h15Men's Singles Class 10  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 10h15Women's Singles Class 11  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's Singles Class 11  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's Singles Class 11  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's Singles Class 11  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's Singles Class 2  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 09h30Women's Singles Class 3  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 3  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 14h15Women's Singles Class 3  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 17h15Men's Singles Class 3  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 17h15Men's Singles Class 3  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Women's Singles Class 4  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's Singles Class 4  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 10h15Men's Singles Class 5  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Men's Singles Class 5  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 14h15Women's Singles Class 5  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 10h15Men's Singles Class 6  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Women's Singles Class 6  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 18h15Men's Singles Class 6  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 18h15Men's Singles Class 6  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles Class 7  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 14h15Women's Singles Class 7  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles Class 8  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's Singles Class 8  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Women's Singles Class 9  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Men's Singles Class 9  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 20h15Men's Singles Class 9  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 20h15Men's Singles Class 9  Final 
TRIATHLON 10h03Women's PT2    
TRIATHLON 10h00Women's PT4    
TRIATHLON 11h35Women's PT5    
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 10h00Men's    Pool A: Brazil - Egypt 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 14h00Women's    Pool A: Canada - Netherlands 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 18h30Men's    Pool A: Brazil - Egypt 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Men's    preliminary, group A: Spain - Australia 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 10h00Women's    preliminary, group A: Germany - Canada 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 11h45Men's    preliminary, group A: Turkey - Netherlands 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 12h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Great Britain - Germany 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Brazil - Iran 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h45Women's    preliminary, group B: Netherlands - United States of Amerrira 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 17h30Women's    preliminary, group B: Algeria - France 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 18h00Men's    preliminary, group B: Algeria - United States of Amerrira 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 21h00Men's    preliminary, group A: Japan - Canada 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 21h30Women's    preliminary, group A: Brazil - Great Britain 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Men's Doubles   round 2 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Mixed Quad Doubles   Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles   round 2 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles   round 2 

12 Septembre

ARCHERY 09h00Mixed compound open   1/8 elimination 2: United States of Amerrira - Republic of Korea 
ARCHERY 09h25Mixed compound open   1/8 elimination 7: Canada - Spain 
ARCHERY 09h50Mixed compound open   quarterfinal 2: Great Britain - italy 
ARCHERY 10h15Mixed compound open   quarterfinal 1: Islamic Republic of Iran - Republic of Korea 
ARCHERY 10h40Mixed compound open   quarterfinal 3: Turkey - Brazil 
ARCHERY 11h05Mixed compound open   quarterfinal 4: Canada - People's Republic of China 
ARCHERY 15h00Mixed compound open   Semifinal: Republic of Korea - Great Britain 
ARCHERY 15h25Mixed compound open   Semifinal: Turkey - People's Republic of China 
ARCHERY 15h55Mixed compound open   Bronze Medal Match: Republic of korea - Turkey 
ARCHERY 16h20Mixed compound open   final: Great Britain - People's Republic of China 
ATHLETICS 18h19Women's 1 500 m T53, T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h27Women's 1 500 m T53, T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h48Men's 1 500 m T53, T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h56Men's 1 500 m T53, T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h04Men's 1 500 m T53, T54  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h38Men's 100 m T34  Final 
ATHLETICS 12h22Men's 100 m T38  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h30Men's 100 m T38  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h26Women's 200 m T11  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h34Women's 200 m T11  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h42Women's 200 m T11  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 11h50Women's 200 m T11  round 1, heat 4 
ATHLETICS 11h58Women's 200 m T11  round 1, heat 5 
ATHLETICS 19h43Women's 200 m T11  Semifinal 1 
ATHLETICS 19h49Women's 200 m T11  Semifinal 2 
ATHLETICS 19h55Women's 200 m T11  Semifinal 3 
ATHLETICS 10h57Women's 200 m T12  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h50Men's 200 m T35  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h13Women's 200 m T36  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h19Women's 200 m T36  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h21Men's 200 m T43, 44  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h37Men's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 17h44Men's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 17h30Men's 4 x 100 m relay T42, 47  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h50Women's 400 m T20  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 17h56Women's 400 m T20  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h24Women's 400 m T37  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h32Women's 400 m T37  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h12Women's 400 m T43, 44  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h00Men's 400 m T52  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h08Men's 400 m T52  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h16Men's 400 m T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h48Men's Discus throw F11  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h36Men's High jump T44  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h34Men's Javelin throw F56, 57  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h38Men's Long jump T36  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h40Men's Shot put F35  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h59Men's Shot put F42  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h03Women's Shot put F53  Final 
BOCCIA 12h20Mixed Pairs BC3  Bronze Medal Match: Greece - Singapore 
BOCCIA 17h30Mixed Pairs BC3  Final: Republic of Korea - Brazil 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Pairs BC4  Bronze Medal Match: Great Britain - Thailand 
BOCCIA 14h00Mixed Pairs BC4  Final: Brazil - Slovakia 
BOCCIA 12h20Mixed Team BC1, 2  Bronze Medal Match: Argentina - Portugal 
BOCCIA 19h30Mixed Team BC1, 2  Final: Thailand - Japan 
EQUESTRIAN 13h00Mixed team test Grade Ia   
EQUESTRIAN 10h00Mixed team test Grade IV   
FOOTBALL 7-a-side10h00Men's    preliminary, pool A: Iran - Netherlands 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side14h00Men's    preliminary, pool A: Argentina - United State of Amerrira 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side16h15Men's    preliminary, pool B: Irlande - Great Britain 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side19h00Men's    preliminary, pool B: Ukraine - Brazil 
GOALBALL 09h00Men's    preliminary, group A: Sweden - Germany 
GOALBALL 10h15Women's    preliminary, group C: Brazil - Israel 
GOALBALL 11h30Men's    preliminary, group A: Algeria - Canada 
GOALBALL 14h15Men's    preliminary, group B: Lithuania - China 
GOALBALL 15h30Women's    preliminary, group C: Japan - Algeria 
GOALBALL 18h15Women's    preliminary, group D: China - Canada 
GOALBALL 19h30Men's    preliminary, group B: United States of Amerrira - Turkey 
GOALBALL 20h45Women's    preliminary, group B: Turkey - Ukraine 
POWERLIFTING 10h00Women's 67-73 kg    
POWERLIFTING 16h00Men's 72-80 kg    group B 
POWERLIFTING 16h30Men's 72-80 kg    group A 
POWERLIFTING 13h00Women's 73-79 kg    
SAILING 13h15Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 1 
SAILING 13h45Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 2 
SAILING 13h05Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 1 
SAILING 14h35Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 2 
SAILING 13h05Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 1 
SAILING 13h35Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 2 
SHOOTING 09h30Men's R7 - 50 m rifle 3 positions SH1  qualification 
SHOOTING 13h30Men's R7 - 50 m rifle 3 positions SH1  Final 
SWIMMING 10h44Men's 100 m butterfly S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h47Men's 100 m butterfly S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h51Women's 100 m butterfly S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h55Women's 100 m butterfly S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h36Men's 100 m butterfly S10  Final 
SWIMMING 18h43Women's 100 m butterfly S10  Final 
SWIMMING 10h58Men's 100 m freestyle S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h02Men's 100 m freestyle S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h05Men's 100 m freestyle S9  heat 3 
SWIMMING 11h08Women's 100 m freestyle S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h12Women's 100 m freestyle S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h15Women's 100 m freestyle S9  heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h03Men's 100 m freestyle S9  Final 
SWIMMING 19h10Women's 100 m freestyle S9  Final 
SWIMMING 10h11Women's 150 m Individual Medley SM3, 4  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h18Women's 150 m Individual Medley SM3, 4  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h58Women's 150 m Individual Medley SM3, 4  Final 
SWIMMING 09h59Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM4  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h05Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM4  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h50Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM4  Final 
SWIMMING 11h18Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h24Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h30Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h36Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h31Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  Final 
SWIMMING 19h39Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM6  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Men's 400 m freestyle S12, 13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h37Men's 400 m freestyle S12, 13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 400 m freestyle S12, 13  Final 
SWIMMING 09h44Women's 400 m freestyle S13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h52Women's 400 m freestyle S13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h39Women's 400 m freestyle S13  Final 
SWIMMING 11h42Men's 50 m butterfly S7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h44Men's 50 m butterfly S7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h48Women's 50 m butterfly S7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h51Women's 50 m butterfly S7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h02Men's 50 m butterfly S7  Final 
SWIMMING 20h08Women's 50 m butterfly S7  Final 
SWIMMING 10h25Men's 50 m freestyle S11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h29Men's 50 m freestyle S11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h33Women's 50 m freestyle S11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h37Women's 50 m freestyle S11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h40Women's 50 m freestyle S11  heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h08Men's 50 m freestyle S11  Final 
SWIMMING 18h15Women's 50 m freestyle S11  Final 
SWIMMING 11h54Men's 50 m freestyle S5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h57Men's 50 m freestyle S5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 12h01Women's 50 m freestyle S5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 12h05Women's 50 m freestyle S5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h28Men's 50 m freestyle S5  Final 
SWIMMING 20h35Women's 50 m freestyle S5  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 18h45Men's Singles Class 10  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 18h45Men's Singles Class 10  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 11  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 11  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 16h45Women's Singles Class 3  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 16h45Women's Singles Class 3  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Women's Singles Class 4  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Women's Singles Class 4  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Men's Singles Class 5  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Men's Singles Class 5  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 17h45Women's Singles Class 5  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 17h45Women's Singles Class 5  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h45Men's Singles Class 7  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 10h45Men's Singles Class 7  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 12h45Women's Singles Class 8  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 12h45Women's Singles Class 8  Final 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 10h00Women's    Pool B: Rwanda - Iran 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 14h00Men's    Pool B: China - Ukraine 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 18h30Women's    Pool B: China - United States 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 21h00Men's    Pool B: Iran Bosnia & Herzegovina 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 21h09Women's    Pool A: Brazil - Ukraine 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h00Women's    preliminary, group A: Argentina - Germany 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Women's    preliminary, group B: United States of Amerrira - Algeria 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 11h15Women's    preliminary, group B: China - Netherlands 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 11h45Women's    preliminary, group A: Canada - Brazil 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 12h30Men's    preliminary, group A: Australia - Japan 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 14h00Men's    preliminary, group B: Iran - Algeria 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h45Men's    preliminary, group B: United States of Amerrira - Great Britain 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 17h15Men's    preliminary, group A: Netherlands - Spain 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 19h30Men's    preliminary, group A: Canada - Turkey 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 21h45Men's    preliminary, group B: Brazil - Germany 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h30Men's Sabre Cat A  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 12h25Men's Sabre Cat A  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h40Men's Sabre Cat A  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h30Men's Sabre Cat A  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 16h20Men's Sabre Cat A  Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Sabre Cat B  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Sabre Cat B  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h30Men's Sabre Cat B  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 12h25Men's Sabre Cat B  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h15Men's Sabre Cat B  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h05Men's Sabre Cat B  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h55Men's Sabre Cat B  Final 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Women's Doubles   Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Men's Doubles   Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Mixed Quad singles   Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles   Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles   round 3 

13 Septembre

ARCHERY 09h00Men's recurve open   1/16 elimination 
ARCHERY 15h00Men's recurve open   1/8 elimination 
ARCHERY 17h00Men's recurve open   Quarterfinals 
ARCHERY 18h00Men's recurve open   Semifinals 
ARCHERY 18h30Men's recurve open   Bronze Medal Match 
ARCHERY 18h45Men's recurve open   Final 
ATHLETICS 18h05Men's 1 500 m T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h58Men's 1 500 m T20  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h14Women's 1 500 m T53, T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h22Men's 1 500 m T53, T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h36Men's 100 m T12  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h43Men's 100 m T12  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h50Men's 100 m T12  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 10h43Men's 100 m T38  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h36Men's 100 m T51  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h30Men's 200 m T11  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h37Men's 200 m T11  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h43Men's 200 m T11  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h49Men's 200 m T11  round 1, heat 4 
ATHLETICS 19h12Women's 200 m T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h50Women's 200 m T36  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h52Men's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  Final 
ATHLETICS 12h30Men's 400 m T13  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 17h38Men's 400 m T13  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 17h46Women's 400 m T20  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h14Women's 400 m T37  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h00Women's 400 m T47  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h07Women's 400 m T47  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h20Men's 400 m T52  Final 
ATHLETICS 12h23Men's 800 m T33, 34  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h30Men's 800 m T33, 34  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h03Men's Club throw F31, 32  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h25Women's Javelin throw F45, 46  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h03Men's Javelin throw F46  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h33Women's Javelin throw F53, 54  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h33Women's Long jump T12  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h55Women's Long jump T37  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h10Women's Shot put F37  Final 
BOCCIA 12h30Mixed Individual BC1  pool 
BOCCIA 13h30Mixed Individual BC1  pool 
BOCCIA 11h15Mixed Individual BC2  pool 
BOCCIA 12h30Mixed Individual BC2  pool 
BOCCIA 18h15Mixed Individual BC2  pool 
BOCCIA 19h30Mixed Individual BC2  pool 
BOCCIA 10h00Mixed Individual BC3  pool 
BOCCIA 11h15Mixed Individual BC3  pool 
BOCCIA 17h00Mixed Individual BC3  pool 
BOCCIA 18h15Mixed Individual BC3  pool 
BOCCIA 16h00Mixed Individual BC4  pool 
BOCCIA 17h00Mixed Individual BC4  pool 
EQUESTRIAN 14h00Mixed individual championship test Grade III   
EQUESTRIAN 10h00Mixed team test Grade II   
FOOTBALL 5-a-side09h00Men's    Preliminary, pool A: Brazil - Iran 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side11h00Men's    Preliminary, pool B: People's Republic of China - Argentina 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side16h00Men's    Preliminary, pool A: Marocco - Turkey 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side20h00Men's    Preliminary, pool B: Mexico - Spain 
GOALBALL 09h00Women's    preliminary, group C: Israel - United States of Amerrira 
GOALBALL 10h15Men's    preliminary, group A: Germany - Brazil 
GOALBALL 11h30Women's    preliminary, group C: Algeria - Brazil 
GOALBALL 14h15Men's    preliminary, group A: Canada - Sweden 
GOALBALL 15h30Women's    preliminary, group D: Canada - Australia 
GOALBALL 18h15Men's    preliminary, group B: China - Finland 
GOALBALL 19h30Women's    preliminary, group D: Ukraine - China 
GOALBALL 20h45Men's    preliminary, group B: Turkey - Lithuania 
POWERLIFTING 13h00Women's 79-86 kg    
POWERLIFTING 10h00Men's 80-88 kg    
POWERLIFTING 16h00Men's 88-97 kg   group B 
POWERLIFTING 16h30Men's 88-97 kg   group A 
SAILING 13h05Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 3 
SAILING 13h05Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 3 
SHOOTING 13h00Mixed R5 -10 m air rifle prone SH2  qualification 
SHOOTING 15h15Mixed R5 -10 m air rifle prone SH2  Final 
SHOOTING 09h30Women's R8 - 50 m rifle 3 positions SH1  qualification 
SHOOTING 12h30Women's R8 - 50 m rifle 3 positions SH1  Final 
SWIMMING 11h04Men's 100 m backstroke S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h08Men's 100 m backstroke S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h12Women's 100 m backstroke S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h16Women's 100 m backstroke S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h20Women's 100 m backstroke S8  heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h14Men's 100 m backstroke S8  Final 
SWIMMING 19h21Women's 100 m backstroke S8  Final 
SWIMMING 10h47Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h52Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h37Men's 100 m breaststroke SB11  Final 
SWIMMING 18h45Women's 100 m breaststroke SB11  Final 
SWIMMING 10h56Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h00Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h53Men's 100 m breaststroke SB12  Final 
SWIMMING 10h27Men's 100 m freestyle S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h30Men's 100 m freestyle S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h33Men's 100 m freestyle S10  heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h37Women's 100 m freestyle S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h40Women's 100 m freestyle S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h43Women's 100 m freestyle S10  heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h10Men's 100 m freestyle S10  Final 
SWIMMING 18h16Women's 100 m freestyle S10  Final 
SWIMMING 11h51Men's 200 m freestyle S4  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h58Men's 200 m freestyle S4  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h23Men's 200 m freestyle S4  Final 
SWIMMING 10h04Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h09Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h15Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h21Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h52Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  Final 
SWIMMING 18h01Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM7  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Men's 400 m freestyle S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h38Men's 400 m freestyle S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h46Women's 400 m freestyle S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h55Women's 400 m freestyle S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 400 m freestyle S6  Final 
SWIMMING 17h41Women's 400 m freestyle S6  Final 
SWIMMING 11h42Men's 50 m freestyle S3  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h46Men's 50 m freestyle S3  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h15Men's 50 m freestyle S3  Final 
SWIMMING 11h24Men's 50 m freestyle S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h28Men's 50 m freestyle S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h30Men's 50 m freestyle S9  heat 3 
SWIMMING 11h33Women's 50 m freestyle S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h36Women's 50 m freestyle S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h38Women's 50 m freestyle S9  heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h42Men's 50 m freestyle S9  Final 
SWIMMING 19h48Women's 50 m freestyle S9  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Men's Singles Class 1  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Men's Singles Class 1  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 18h45Women's Singles Class 10  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 18h45Women's Singles Class 10  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 2  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Men's Singles Class 2  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 17h45Men's Singles Class 4  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 17h45Men's Singles Class 4  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's Singles Class 6  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's Singles Class 6  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 12h45Women's Singles Class 7  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 12h45Women's Singles Class 7  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h45Men's Singles Class 8  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 10h45Men's Singles Class 8  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 16h45Women's Singles Class 9  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 16h45Women's Singles Class 9  Final 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 10h00Women's    Pool A: Netheerlands - Brazil 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 14h01Men's    Pool A: Egypt - United States 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 18h30Women's    Pool A: Ukraine - Canada 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 20h30Men's    Pool A: Germany - Brazil 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET Women's    Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Women's    classification: 9-10 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Women's Épée Cat A  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Women's Épée Cat A  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Épée Cat A  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Épée Cat A  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h25Men's Épée Cat A  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 12h00Women's Épée Cat A  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h30Women's Épée Cat A  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h30Men's Épée Cat A  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h30Women's Épée Cat A  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h30Men's Épée Cat A  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 16h30Women's Épée Cat A  Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 17h47Men's Épée Cat A  Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Women's Épée Cat B  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Women's Épée Cat B  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Épée Cat B  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Épée Cat B  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h25Men's Épée Cat B  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 12h00Women's Épée Cat B  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h00Women's Épée Cat B  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h00Men's Épée Cat B  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h00Women's Épée Cat B  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h00Men's Épée Cat B  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 16h00Women's Épée Cat B  Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 17h17Men's Épée Cat B  Final 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Women's Doubles   Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Women's Doubles   Bronze Medal Match 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Men's Doubles   Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Mixed Quad Doubles   Bronze Medal Match 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Women's Singles   Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Men's Singles   Quarterfinals 

14 Septembre

ARCHERY 09h00Men's compound open   1/16 elimination 
ARCHERY 15h00Men's compound open   1/8 elimination 
ARCHERY 17h00Men's compound open   Quarterfinals 
ARCHERY 18h00Men's compound open   Semifinals 
ARCHERY 18h30Men's compound open   Bonze Medal Match 
ARCHERY 18h45Men's compound open   Final 
ATHLETICS 10h35Men's 1 500 m T51, 52  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h42Men's 1 500 m T51, 52  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h54Women's 100 m T35  Final 
ATHLETICS 12h38Men's 100 m T42  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h44Men's 100 m T42  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h51Men's 200 m T11  Semifinal 1 
ATHLETICS 11h57Men's 200 m T11  Semifinal 2 
ATHLETICS 18h49Women's 4 x 100 m relay T11, T13  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h40Women's 400 m T33, 34  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h17Women's 400 m T38  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h07Men's 400 m T43, 44  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h14Men's 400 m T43, 44  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h38Women's 400 m T43, 44  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h45Women's 400 m T43, 44  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h26Women's 400 m T47  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h00Women's 5000 m T53, T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h17Women's 5000 m T53, T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 17h50Men's 800 m T33, 34  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h26Men's 800 m T52, 53  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h34Men's 800 m T52, 53  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h59Men's 800 m T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h07Men's 800 m T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h15Men's 800 m T54  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 17h35Women's Discus throw F51, 52  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h02Women's Javelin throw F13  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h05Women's Long jump T37  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h23Men's Long jump T47  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h15Women's Shot put F11, 12  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h30Women's Shot put F34  final 
ATHLETICS 17h48Men's Shot put F37  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h05Men's Shot put F53  Final 
BOCCIA 10h00Mixed Individual BC1  pool 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Individual BC1  pool 
BOCCIA 18h00Mixed Individual BC1  pool 
BOCCIA 16h00Mixed Individual BC2  pool 
BOCCIA 17h00Mixed Individual BC2  pool 
BOCCIA 17h00Mixed Individual BC2  pool 
BOCCIA 12h00Mixed Individual BC3  pool 
BOCCIA 13h15Mixed Individual BC3  pool 
BOCCIA 11h00Mixed Individual BC4  pool 
BOCCIA 12h00Mixed Individual BC4  pool 
BOCCIA 18h00Mixed Individual BC4  pool 
BOCCIA 19h00Mixed Individual BC4  pool 
CANOE 09h00Women's  KL1  heat 1 
CANOE 09h05Women's  KL1  heat 2 
CANOE 09h10Men's  KL1  heat 1 
CANOE 09h15Men's  KL1  heat 2 
CANOE 10h15Women's  KL1  Semifinal 
CANOE 10h22Men's  KL1  Semifinal 
CANOE 09h20Women's  KL2  heat 1 
CANOE 09h25Women's  KL2  heat 2 
CANOE 09h30Men's  KL2  heat 1 
CANOE 09h35Men's  KL2  heat 2 
CANOE 10h29Women's  KL2  Semifinal 
CANOE 10h36Men's  KL2  Semifinal 
CANOE 09h40Women's  KL3  heat 1 
CANOE 09h45Women's  KL3  heat 2 
CANOE 09h50Men's  KL3  heat 1 
CANOE 09h55Men's  KL3  heat 2 
CANOE 10h43Women's  KL3  Semifinal 
CANOE 10h50Men's  KL3  Semifinal 
CYCLING Road13h30Men's time trial B   
CYCLING Road14h44Women's time trial B   
CYCLING Road08h47Men's time trial C1   
CYCLING Road09h00Women's time trial C1, C2, C3   
CYCLING Road08h00Men's time trial C2   
CYCLING Road14h28Men's time trial C3   
CYCLING Road08h34Women's time trial C4   
CYCLING Road14h12Men's time trial C4   
CYCLING Road08h20Women's time trial C5   
CYCLING Road13h56Men's time trial C5   
CYCLING Road10h30Women's time trial H1, 2, 3   
CYCLING Road10h18Men's time trial H2   
CYCLING Road09h48Men's time trial H3   
CYCLING Road09h31Men's time trial H4   
CYCLING Road10h04Women's time trial H4, 5   
CYCLING Road09h17Men's time trial H5   
CYCLING Road15h23Men's time trial T1, 2   
CYCLING Road15h37Women's time trial T1, 2   
EQUESTRIAN 14h00Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib   
EQUESTRIAN 10h00Mixed individual championship test Grade IV   
FOOTBALL 7-a-side10h00Men's    Semifinal 1: Ukraine - Netherlands 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side14h00Men's    classification - 7-8: Irland - United States of Amerrira 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side16h15Men's    classification 5-6: Great Britain - Argentina 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side19h00Men's    Semifinal 2: Iran - Brazil 
GOALBALL 09h00Men's    Quarterfinal: Brazil - People's Republic of China 
GOALBALL 10h30Women's    Quarterfinal: Brazil - Ukraine 
GOALBALL 12h00Men's    Quarterfinal: United States of Amerrira - Germany 
GOALBALL 14h15Women's    Quarterfinal: People's Republic of China - Japan 
GOALBALL 15h45Women's    Quarterfinal: Turkey - Israel 
GOALBALL 18h00Men's    Quarterfinal: Lithuania - Canada 
GOALBALL 19h30Women's    Quarterfinal: United States of Amerrira - Canada 
GOALBALL 21h00Men's    Quarterfinal: Sweden - Turkey 
POWERLIFTING 16h00Men's +107 kg    
POWERLIFTING 13h00Women's +86 kg    
POWERLIFTING 10h00Men's 97-107 kg    
SAILING 12h15Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 3 
SAILING 13h45Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 4 
SAILING 15h15Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 5 
SAILING 12h05Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 4 
SAILING 13h35Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 5 
SAILING 15h05Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 6 
SAILING 12h05Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 4 
SAILING 13h35Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 5 
SAILING 15h05Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 6 
SHOOTING 12h00Mixed P4 - 50 m pistol SH1  qualification 
SHOOTING 14h45Mixed P4 - 50 m pistol SH1  Final 
SHOOTING 09h30Mixed R6 - 50 m rifle prone SH1  qualification 
SHOOTING 11h45Mixed R6 - 50 m rifle prone SH1  Final 
SWIMMING 10h09Men's 100 m backstroke S12  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h13Men's 100 m backstroke S12  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h34Men's 100 m backstroke S12  Final 
SWIMMING 18h40Women's 100 m backstroke S12  Final 
SWIMMING 09h54Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h58Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h01Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h05Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h06Men's 100 m breaststroke SB14  Final 
SWIMMING 18h13Women's 100 m breaststroke SB14  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h34Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 100 m breaststroke SB8  Final 
SWIMMING 17h36Women's 100 m breaststroke SB8  Final 
SWIMMING 18h48Men's 100 m butterfly S11  Final 
SWIMMING 20h19Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points  Final 
SWIMMING 09h38Men's 400 m freestyle S7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h46Men's 400 m freestyle S7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h44Men's 400 m freestyle S7  Final 
SWIMMING 17h54Women's 400 m freestyle S7  Final 
SWIMMING 10h17Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h21Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h09Men's 50 m breaststroke SB2  Final 
SWIMMING 10h26Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h32Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h36Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h41Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h17Men's 50 m breaststroke SB3  Final 
SWIMMING 19h24Women's 50 m breaststroke SB3  Final 
SWIMMING 10h46Men's 50 m freestyle S13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h49Men's 50 m freestyle S13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h51Men's 50 m freestyle S13  heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h54Women's 50 m freestyle S13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h57Women's 50 m freestyle S13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h59Women's 50 m freestyle S13  heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h46Men's 50 m freestyle S13  Final 
SWIMMING 19h52Women's 50 m freestyle S13  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Men's team Class 1, 2  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's team Class 1, 3  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's team Class 3  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Men's team Class 3  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Men's team Class 4, 5  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Men's team Class 4, 5  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Women's team Class 4, 5  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's team Class 4, 5  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Women's team Class 4, 5  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Men's team Class 4, 5  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Women's team Class 6, 10  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Women's team Class 6, 10  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Men's team Class 6, 8  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Men's team Class 6, 8  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's team Class 6, 8  Quarterfinals 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Men's team Class 9, 10  round 1 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Men's team Class 9, 10  Quarterfinals 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 10h00Women's    Pool B: United States - Rwanda 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 14h00Women's    Pool B: Iran - China 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 18h30Men's    Pool B: Bosnia & Herzegovina - China 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 20h30Men's    Pool B: Ukraine - Iran 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET Men's    Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Men's    classification: 11-12 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Women's Foil Cat A  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Women's Foil Cat A  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Foil Cat A  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Foil Cat A  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h25Women's Foil Cat A  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 12h00Men's Foil Cat A  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h30Women's Foil Cat A  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h30Men's Foil Cat A  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h30Women's Foil Cat A  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h30Men's Foil Cat A  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 16h30Women's Foil Cat A  Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 17h47Men's Foil Cat A  Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Women's Foil Cat B  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Women's Foil Cat B  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Foil Cat B  preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 09h00Men's Foil Cat B  preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h25Women's Foil Cat B  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 12h00Men's Foil Cat B  Quarterfinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h00Women's Foil Cat B  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h00Men's Foil Cat B  Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h00Women's Foil Cat B  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 15h00Men's Foil Cat B  Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 16h00Women's Foil Cat B  Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 17h17Men's Foil Cat B  Final 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 10h30Mixed    pool phase group A: Australia - Great Britain 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 12h45Mixed    pool phase group B: United States of Amerrira - France 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 16h00Mixed    pool phase group B: Japan - Sweden 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 19h15Mixed    pool phase group A: Canada - Brazil 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Mixed Quad Doubles   Final 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Mixed Quad singles   Bronze Medal Match 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Mixed Quad singles   Final 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Women's Singles   Bronze Medal Match 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Men's Singles   Semifinals 

15 Septembre

ARCHERY 09h00Women's recurve open   1/16 elimination 
ARCHERY 15h00Women's recurve open   1/8 elimination 
ARCHERY 17h00Women's recurve open   Quarterfinals 
ARCHERY 18h00Women's recurve open   Semifinals 
ARCHERY 18h30Women's recurve open   Bronze Medal Match 
ARCHERY 18h45Women's recurve open   Final 
ATHLETICS 12h43Women's 1 500 m T11  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h51Women's 1 500 m T11  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h24Men's 1 500 m T51, 52  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h10Men's 100 m T12  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h17Men's 100 m T42  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h51Men's 200 m T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h45Women's 200 m T43, 44  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h33Women's 200 m T47  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h39Women's 200 m T47  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h31Women's 4 x 100 m relay T35, T38  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h24Women's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h54Women's 400 m T11  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h00Women's 400 m T11  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h06Women's 400 m T11  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 11h03Women's 400 m T12  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h09Women's 400 m T12  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h15Women's 400 m T12  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 12h12Men's 400 m T13  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h45Men's 400 m T37  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h52Men's 400 m T37  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h38Men's 400 m T43, 44  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h00Men's 5000 m T12, 13  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h30Women's 5000 m T53, T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h01Men's 800 m T52, 53  Final 
ATHLETICS 12h02Men's 800 m T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h40Women's Discus throw F40, 41  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h05Women's Discus throw F56, 57  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h35Men's Javelin throw F34  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h45Men's Javelin throw F38  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h38Women's Long jump T20  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h15Men's Long jump T38  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h58Women's Shot put F35  Final 
BOCCIA 10h00Mixed Individual BC1  pool 
BOCCIA 11h30Mixed Individual BC1  Quarterfinals 
BOCCIA 16h00Mixed Individual BC1  Quarterfinals 
BOCCIA 13h00Mixed Individual BC2  Quarterfinals 
BOCCIA 17h30Mixed Individual BC2  Semifinals 
BOCCIA 17h50Mixed Individual BC2  Semifinals 
BOCCIA 10h00Mixed Individual BC3  Quarterfinals 
BOCCIA 13h15Mixed Individual BC3   
BOCCIA 16h00Mixed Individual BC3  Quarterfinals 
BOCCIA 11h30Mixed Individual BC4  Quarterfinals 
CANOE 09h00Women's  KL1  Final 
CANOE 09h08Men's  KL1  Final 
CANOE 09h16Women's  KL2  Final 
CANOE 09h34Men's  KL2  Final 
CANOE 09h52Women's  KL3  Final 
CANOE 10h10Men's  KL3  Final 
CYCLING Road12h20Women's race H1, 2, 3   
CYCLING Road09h35Men's race H2   
CYCLING Road14h20Men's race H3   
CYCLING Road14h15Men's race H4   
CYCLING Road09h30Men's race H5   
CYCLING Road12h15Women's race H5   
EQUESTRIAN 12h45Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia   
EQUESTRIAN 09h00Mixed individual championship test Grade II   
FOOTBALL 5-a-side09h00Men's    classification 7-8: Marocco - Mexico 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side11h00Men's    classification 5-6: Turkey - Spain 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side16h00Men's    Semifinal 1: Brazil - People's Republic of China 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side20h00Men's    Semifinal 2: Argentina - Iran 
GOALBALL 13h30Men's    Semifinal: Brazil - United States of Amerrira 
GOALBALL 15h00Women's    Semifinal: Brazil - People's Republic of China 
GOALBALL 18h30Men's    Semifinal: Lithuania - Sweden 
GOALBALL 20h00Women's    Semifinal: Turkey - United States of Amerrira 
SAILING 12h15Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 6 
SAILING 13h45Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 7 
SAILING 15h15Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 8 
SAILING 12h05Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 7 
SAILING 13h35Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 8 
SAILING 12h05Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 7 
SAILING 13h35Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 8 
SWIMMING 09h47Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h51Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h55Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h59Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h43Men's 100 m breaststroke SB6  Final 
SWIMMING 17h50Women's 100 m breaststroke SB6  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Men's 100 m butterfly S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h33Men's 100 m butterfly S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 100 m butterfly S9  Final 
SWIMMING 17h36Women's 100 m butterfly S9  Final 
SWIMMING 10h47Men's 100 m freestyle S11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h52Men's 100 m freestyle S11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h56Women's 100 m freestyle S11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h01Women's 100 m freestyle S11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h06Men's 100 m freestyle S11  Final 
SWIMMING 19h14Women's 100 m freestyle S11  Final 
SWIMMING 09h37Women's 100 m freestyle S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h40Women's 100 m freestyle S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h43Women's 100 m freestyle S9  heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h32Men's 200 m freestyle S3  Final 
SWIMMING 10h33Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h40Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h42Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM5  Final 
SWIMMING 20h14Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay 34 points  Final 
SWIMMING 10h04Men's 400 m freestyle S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h11Men's 400 m freestyle S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h18Women's 400 m freestyle S10  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h25Women's 400 m freestyle S10  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h57Men's 400 m freestyle S10  Final 
SWIMMING 18h07Women's 400 m freestyle S10  Final 
SWIMMING 19h36Men's 50 m backstroke S1  Final 
SWIMMING 11h06Men's 50 m backstroke S2  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h11Men's 50 m backstroke S2  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h44Men's 50 m backstroke S2  Final 
SWIMMING 19h52Women's 50 m backstroke S2  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 14h00Men's team Class 1, 2  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's team Class 1, 3  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Men's team Class 3  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's team Class 4, 5  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Women's team Class 4, 5  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Women's team Class 6, 10  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 14h00Men's team Class 6, 8  Semifinals 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Men's team Class 9, 10  Semifinals 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 13h30Women's    classification 7-8 places: Canada - Rwanda 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 15h30Women's    classification 5-6 places: Netherlands - Iran 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 18h30Women's    Semifinal: Ukraine - China 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 20h30Women's    Semifinal: Brazil - United States 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET Women's    Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Men's    classification: 9-10 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 08h30Women's Épée team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 08h30Women's Épée team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 08h30Men's Épée team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 08h30Men's Épée team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h00Women's Épée team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h00Women's Épée team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h00Men's Épée team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h00Men's Épée team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h30Women's Épée team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h30Women's Épée team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h30Men's Épée team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h30Men's Épée team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 13h00Men's Épée team   Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 13h00Men's Épée team   placement 5-6 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h00Women's Épée team   Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h00Women's Épée team   placement 5-6 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 16h30Men's Épée team   Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 17h25Women's Épée team   Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 18h20Men's Épée team   Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 19h15Women's Épée team   Final 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 10h30Mixed    pool phase group B: Sweden - United States of Amerrira 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 12h45Mixed    pool phase group A: Great Britain - Canada 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 16h00Mixed    pool phase group B: Japan - France 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 19h15Mixed    pool phase group A: Australia - Brazil 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Men's Doubles   Bronze Medal Match 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Men's Doubles   Final 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Women's Singles   Final 

16 Septembre

ARCHERY 15h00Men's  W1  1/8 elimination 
ARCHERY 16h52Men's  W1  Quarterfinals 
ARCHERY 17h56Men's  W1  Semifinals 
ARCHERY 18h30Men's  W1  Bronze Medal Match 
ARCHERY 18h45Men's  W1  final 
ARCHERY 09h15Women's compound open   elimination 
ARCHERY 11h15Women's compound open   Quarterfinals 
ARCHERY 12h15Women's compound open   Semifinals 
ARCHERY 12h45Women's compound open   Bronze Medal Match 
ARCHERY 13h00Women's compound open   Final 
ATHLETICS 11h09Women's 1 500 m T20  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h20Men's 1 500 m T46  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h27Men's 100 m T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h34Men's 100 m T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h41Men's 100 m T54  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h39Men's 200 m T12  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h46Men's 200 m T12  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h53Men's 200 m T12  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 19h00Men's 200 m T12  round 1, heat 4 
ATHLETICS 11h27Women's 200 m T47  Final 
ATHLETICS 12h21Men's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h28Men's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h45Men's 400 m T11  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 11h52Men's 400 m T11  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 11h59Men's 400 m T11  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 17h30Women's 400 m T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h15Men's 400 m T36  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h23Men's 400 m T37  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h00Men's 400 m T38  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h07Men's 400 m T38  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h30Men's 400 m T47  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h37Men's 400 m T47  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 10h44Men's 400 m T47  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h11Women's 800 m T34  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h03Men's Club throw F51  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h50Men's Discus throw F43, 44  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h18Men's High jump T47  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h05Men's Long jump T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h33Women's Shot put F33  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h45Men's Shot put F36  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h45Men's Shot put F40  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h09Men's Shot put F55  Final 
BOCCIA 10h00Mixed Individual BC1  Bronze Medal Match 
BOCCIA 12h30Mixed Individual BC1  Final 
BOCCIA 11h20Mixed Individual BC2  Bronze Medal Match 
BOCCIA 15h45Mixed Individual BC2  Final 
BOCCIA 10h00Mixed Individual BC3  Bronze Medal Match 
BOCCIA 17h25Mixed Individual BC3  Final 
BOCCIA 11h20Mixed Individual BC4  Bronze Medal Match 
BOCCIA 19h15Mixed Individual BC4  Final 
CYCLING Road09h30Men's race C1, C2, C3   
CYCLING Road09h35Women's race C1, C2, C3   
CYCLING Road13h00Men's race T1, 2   
CYCLING Road13h05Women's race T1, 2   
CYCLING Road15h30Mixed team relay H2, 5   
EQUESTRIAN 14h10Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia   
EQUESTRIAN 13h00Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib   
EQUESTRIAN 15h30Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II   
EQUESTRIAN 09h00Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III   
EQUESTRIAN 10h10Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV   
FOOTBALL 7-a-side14h00Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Netherlands - Brazil 
FOOTBALL 7-a-side17h00Men's    Final: Ukraine - Iran 
GOALBALL 13h30Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Brazil - United States of Amerrira 
GOALBALL 15h00Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Brazil - Sweden 
GOALBALL 18h30Women's    Final: People's Republic of China - Turkey 
GOALBALL 20h00Men's    Final: United States of Amerrira - Lithuania 
SAILING 13h15Mixed 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR)   race 9 
SAILING 13h05Mixed 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18)   race 9 
SAILING 13h05Mixed 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar)   race 9 
SWIMMING 09h44Men's 100 m backstroke S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h48Men's 100 m backstroke S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h52Women's 100 m backstroke S9  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h56Women's 100 m backstroke S9  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h00Women's 100 m backstroke S9  heat 3 
SWIMMING 17h43Men's 100 m backstroke S9  Final 
SWIMMING 17h50Women's 100 m backstroke S9  Final 
SWIMMING 10h57Men's 100 m freestyle S12, 13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h00Men's 100 m freestyle S12, 13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h03Men's 100 m freestyle S12, 13  heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h24Men's 100 m freestyle S12, 13  Final 
SWIMMING 11h06Women's 100 m freestyle S13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h10Women's 100 m freestyle S13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h13Women's 100 m freestyle S13  heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h31Women's 100 m freestyle S13  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Men's 100 m freestyle S7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h33Men's 100 m freestyle S7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h37Women's 100 m freestyle S7  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h40Women's 100 m freestyle S7  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 100 m freestyle S7  Final 
SWIMMING 17h36Women's 100 m freestyle S7  Final 
SWIMMING 11h31Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM3  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h38Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM3  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h19Men's 150 m Individual Medley SM3  Final 
SWIMMING 10h31Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h37Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h43Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h50Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h51Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  Final 
SWIMMING 19h00Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM11  Final 
SWIMMING 20h43Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points  Final 
SWIMMING 10h16Men's 50 m backstroke S4  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h19Men's 50 m backstroke S4  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h23Women's 50 m backstroke S4  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h27Women's 50 m backstroke S4  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h23Men's 50 m backstroke S4  Final 
SWIMMING 18h30Women's 50 m backstroke S4  Final 
SWIMMING 11h16Men's 50 m backstroke S5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h20Men's 50 m backstroke S5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h24Women's 50 m backstroke S5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h28Women's 50 m backstroke S5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h51Men's 50 m backstroke S5  Final 
SWIMMING 19h58Women's 50 m backstroke S5  Final 
SWIMMING 10h04Men's 50 m freestyle S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h06Men's 50 m freestyle S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h09Women's 50 m freestyle S8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h12Women's 50 m freestyle S8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h57Men's 50 m freestyle S8  Final 
SWIMMING 18h03Women's 50 m freestyle S8  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's team Class 1, 3  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's team Class 1, 3  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's team Class 3  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's team Class 3  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Men's team Class 4, 5  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Men's team Class 4, 5  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's team Class 6, 8  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's team Class 6, 8  Final 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 13h30Men's    classification 7-8 places: United States - China 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 15h30Men's    classification 5-6 places: Germany - Ukraine 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 18h30Men's    Semifinal: Egypt - Bosnia & Herzegovina 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 20h30Men's    Semifinal: Brazil - Iran 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Women's    classification: 7-8 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 11h45Women's    Bronze Medal Match 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h15Women's    classification: 5-6 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 17h30Women's    Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h00Women's Épée team   Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 08h30Women's Foil team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 08h30Women's Foil team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 08h30Men's Foil team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 08h30Men's Foil team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h00Women's Foil team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h00Women's Foil team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h00Men's Foil team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 10h00Men's Foil team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h30Women's Foil team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h30Women's Foil team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h30Men's Foil team   preliminary, pool A 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 11h30Men's Foil team   preliminary, pool B 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 13h00Men's Foil team   Semifinals 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 13h00Men's Foil team   placement 5-6 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 14h00Women's Foil team   placement 5-6 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 16h30Men's Foil team   Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 17h25Women's Foil team   Bronze Medal Bout 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 18h20Men's Foil team   Final 
WHEELCHAIR FENCING 19h15Women's Foil team   Final 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 10h30Mixed    pool phase group B: France - Sweden 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 12h45Mixed    pool phase group A: Brazil - Great Britain 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 16h00Mixed    pool phase group B: United States of Amerrira - Japan 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 19h15Mixed    pool phase group A: Canada - Australia 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 11h00Women's Doubles   Final 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Men's Singles   Bronze Medal Match 
WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 12h00Men's Singles   Final 

17 Septembre

ARCHERY 09h00Women's  W1  Quarterfinals 
ARCHERY 10h20Women's  W1  Semifinals 
ARCHERY 10h54Women's  W1  Bronze Medal Match 
ARCHERY 11h09Women's  W1  final 
ARCHERY 15h00Mixed  W1  quarterfinal 2: France - Czech Republic 
ARCHERY 15h25Mixed  W1  quarterfinal 3: United States of Amerrira - Spain 
ARCHERY 15h50Mixed  W1  quarterfinal 4: People's Republic of China - Republic of Korea 
ARCHERY 16h15Mixed  W1  Semifinal: Great Britain - Czech Republic 
ARCHERY 16h40Mixed  W1  Semifinal: United States of Amerrira - Czech Republic 
ARCHERY 17h10Mixed  W1  Bronze Medal Match: Czech Republic - United States of Amerrira 
ARCHERY 17h35Mixed  W1  final: Great Britain - Republic of Korea 
ATHLETICS 17h36Women's 1 500 m T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h56Women's 100 m T42  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h02Women's 100 m T42  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h52Women's 100 m T42  Final 
ATHLETICS 12h24Women's 100 m T43, 44  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 12h30Women's 100 m T43, 44  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 12h36Women's 100 m T43, 44  round 1, heat 3 
ATHLETICS 20h31Women's 100 m T43, 44  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h05Women's 100 m T51, 52  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h36Men's 100 m T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h19Men's 200 m T12  Semifinal 1 
ATHLETICS 11h26Men's 200 m T12  Semifinal 2 
ATHLETICS 18h57Men's 200 m T12  Final 
ATHLETICS 11h13Women's 200 m T35  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h30Men's 4 x 400 m relay T53, T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h41Men's 400 m T11  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h20Women's 400 m T12  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h44Women's 400 m T13  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h54Men's 400 m T38  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h00Men's 400 m T47  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h54Men's 400 m T51  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h19Men's 800 m T36  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h16Women's 800 m T52, 53  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h24Women's 800 m T52, 53  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 17h42Women's 800 m T52, 53  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h00Women's 800 m T54  round 1, heat 1 
ATHLETICS 10h08Women's 800 m T54  round 1, heat 2 
ATHLETICS 17h48Women's 800 m T54  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h32Women's Discus throw F37, 38  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h10Women's Discus throw F55  Final 
ATHLETICS 19h39Women's Javelin throw F13  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h42Men's Long jump T42  Final 
ATHLETICS 18h23Men's Long jump T43, 44  Final 
ATHLETICS 17h33Women's Shot put F32  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h52Women's Shot put F36  Final 
ATHLETICS 10h03Women's Shot put F57  Final 
CYCLING Road13h50Men's race B   
CYCLING Road13h55Women's race B   
CYCLING Road09h30Men's race C4, C5   
CYCLING Road09h45Women's race C4, C5   
FOOTBALL 5-a-side14h00Men's    Bronze Medal Match: People's Republic of China - Argentina 
FOOTBALL 5-a-side17h00Men's    Final: Brazil - Iran 
SWIMMING 10h35Men's 100 m backstroke S13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h39Men's 100 m backstroke S13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h43Women's 100 m backstroke S13  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h47Women's 100 m backstroke S13  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h58Men's 100 m backstroke S13  Final 
SWIMMING 19h05Women's 100 m backstroke S13  Final 
SWIMMING 10h52Men's 100 m freestyle S5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h56Men's 100 m freestyle S5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h01Women's 100 m freestyle S5  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h04Women's 100 m freestyle S5  heat 2 
SWIMMING 19h28Men's 100 m freestyle S5  Final 
SWIMMING 19h36Women's 100 m freestyle S5  Final 
SWIMMING 09h30Men's 100 m freestyle S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h33Men's 100 m freestyle S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h36Men's 100 m freestyle S6  heat 3 
SWIMMING 09h40Women's 100 m freestyle S6  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h45Women's 100 m freestyle S6  heat 2 
SWIMMING 09h48Women's 100 m freestyle S6  heat 3 
SWIMMING 17h30Men's 100 m freestyle S6  Final 
SWIMMING 17h36Women's 100 m freestyle S6  Final 
SWIMMING 11h10Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM14  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h14Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM14  heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h18Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM14  heat 3 
SWIMMING 11h24Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM14  heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h29Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM14  heat 2 
SWIMMING 20h00Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM14  Final 
SWIMMING 20h08Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM14  Final 
SWIMMING 09h52Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 09h57Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h03Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h08Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  heat 2 
SWIMMING 17h43Men's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  Final 
SWIMMING 17h51Women's 200 m Individual Medley SM8  Final 
SWIMMING 20h32Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay 34 points  Final 
SWIMMING 10h14Men's 50 m freestyle S12  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h17Men's 50 m freestyle S12  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h19Men's 50 m freestyle S12  heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h22Women's 50 m freestyle S12  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h25Women's 50 m freestyle S12  heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h00Men's 50 m freestyle S12  Final 
SWIMMING 18h06Women's 50 m freestyle S12  Final 
SWIMMING 10h28Women's 50 m freestyle S4  heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h32Women's 50 m freestyle S4  heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h35Women's 50 m freestyle S4  heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h28Men's 50 m freestyle S4  Final 
SWIMMING 18h35Women's 50 m freestyle S4  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Men's team Class 1, 2  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Men's team Class 1, 2  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's team Class 4, 5  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's team Class 4, 5  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Women's team Class 6, 10  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Women's team Class 6, 10  Final 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's team Class 9, 10  Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's team Class 9, 10  Final 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 16h30Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Brazil - Ukraine 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 19h00Women's    Final: United States - China 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 09h30Men's    classification: 7-8 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 11h45Men's    Bronze Medal Match 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 15h15Men's    classification: 5-6 
WHEELCHAIR BASKET 17h30Men's    Final 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 10h30Mixed    classification 7th - 8th: Brazil - France 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 12h45Mixed    Semifinal 1: United States - Canada 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 16h00Mixed    Semifinal 2: Australia - Japan 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 19h15Mixed    classification 5th - 6th: Great Britain - Sweden 

18 Septembre

ATHLETICS 09h00Women's Marathon T11, 12   
ATHLETICS 09h00Men's Marathon T11, 12   
ATHLETICS 09h00Women's Marathon T46   
ATHLETICS 09h00Women's Marathon T52, 53, 54   
ATHLETICS 09h00Men's Marathon T52, 53, 54   
CEREMONY 19h30    Closing ceremony 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 09h30Men's    Final: Bosnie & Herzegovine - Iran 
VOLLEYBALL SITTING 12h38Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Egypt - Brazil 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 09h00Mixed    Bronze Medal Match: Japan - Canada 
WHEELCHAIR RUGBY 12h30Mixed    Final: Australia - United States