marcolympics
2008 Beijing Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Français
poster
  The 13thParalympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The results are definitive except IPC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record

Archery

Men's compound W1  medailleflag David DRAHONINSKY (CZE) W1
665 pts
Men's compound W1  medailleflag John CAVANAGH (GBR) W1
Men's compound W1  medailleflag Jeff FABRY (USA) W1
Men's compound W1  medailleflag Osmo KINNUNEN (FIN) W1
Men's compound open   medailleflag John STUBBS (GBR)
Men's compound open   medailleflag Alberto Luigi SIMONELLI (ITA)
Men's compound open   medailleflag Philippe HORNER (SUI)
Men's compound open   medailleflag T. J. PEMBERTON (USA)
Men's recurve Standing  medailleflag Baatarjav DAMBADONDOG (MGL)
Men's recurve Standing  medailleflag Fabrice MEUNIER (FRA)
Men's recurve Standing  medailleflag Yegang CHEN (CHN)
Men's recurve Standing  medailleflag Mario ESPOSITO (ITA)
Men's recurve W1,W2  medailleflag Changjie CHENG (CHN)
Men's recurve W1,W2  medailleflag Marco VITALE (ITA)
Men's recurve W1,W2  medailleflag Lung Hui TSENG (TPE)
Men's recurve W1,W2  medailleflag Ozgur OZEN (TUR)
Men's recurve open   Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
1886 pts
Men's recurve open   Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
Men's recurve open   Teammedailleflag Italy
Men's recurve open   Teammedailleflag Japan
Women's compound open   medailleflag Danielle BROWN (GBR)
338 pts
Women's compound open   medailleflag Chieko KAMIYA (JPN)
Women's compound open   medailleflag Mei CLARKE (GBR)
Women's compound open   medailleflag Gulbin SU (TUR)
Women's recurve Standing  medailleflag Hwa-Sook LEE (KOR) Standing
614 pts
Women's recurve Standing  medailleflag Fangxia FAO (CHN) Standing
Women's recurve Standing  medailleflag Lindsey CARMICHAEL (USA) Standing
Women's recurve Standing  medailleflag Malgorzata OLEJNIK (POL) Standing
Women's recurve W1,W2  medailleflag Gizem GIRISMEN (TUR) W2
Women's recurve W1,W2  medailleflag Hongzhi FU (CHN)
Women's recurve W1,W2  medailleflag Yanhong XIAO (CHN)
611 pts
Women's recurve W1,W2  medailleflag Aya NAKANISHI (JPN)
Women's recurve open   Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
1804 pts
Women's recurve open   Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
Women's recurve open   Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Women's recurve open   Teammedailleflag Poland

Athletics

Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Zhen ZHANG (CHN) T11
4'10"05
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Samwel Mushai KIMANI (KEN) T11 James BOIT (guide)
4'11"76
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Jason Joseph DUNKERLEY (CAN) T11 Joshua KARANJA (guide)
4'12"53
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Mikael ANDERSEN (DEN) T11 Laust BENGTSEN (Guide)
4'13"90
Men's 1,500 m T11  medailleflag Gerrard GOSENS (AUS) T11
4'24"65
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Henry KIRWA (KEN) T12
4'06"11
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Lazaro RASCHID AGUILAR (CUB) T12
4'06"40
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Ignacio AVILA (ESP) T12
4'07"00
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Youssef BENIBRAHIM (MAR) T13
4'08"97
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Tim PRENDERGAST (NZL) T13
4'09"09
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Abdelillah MAME (MAR) T13
4'09"12
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Tarik ZALZOULI (MAR) T13
4'09"56
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Abel AVILA (ESP) T12
4'10"22
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Luis SANCHEZ (VEN) T13
4'10"44
Men's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Peter "Jr" GOTTWALD (USA) T13
4'16"59
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Abraham Cheruiyot TARBEI (KEN) T46
3'52"50
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Abderrahman AIT KHAMOUCH (ESP) T46
3'53"46
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Samir NOUIOUA (ALG) T46
3'53"63
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Marcin AWIZEN (POL) T46
3'54"24
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Tesfalem Gebru KEBEDE (ETH) T46
3'55"41
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Stephen Wambua MUSYOKI (KEN) T46
3'57"21
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Ning QIN (CHN) T46
3'58"23
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Michael ROEGER (AUS) T46
3'59"21
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Said TOUMI (MAR) T46
4'08"29
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Ferej Mohammed HIBU (ETH) T46
4'16"74
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Oleh LESHCHYSHYN (UKR) T46
4'17"96
Men's 1,500 m T46  medailleflag Mohamed FOUZAI (TUN) T46
4'41"87
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
3'10"34
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM (THA) T54
3'10"68
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Kurt FEARNLEY (AUS) T54
3'14"28
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Alejandro MALDONADO (ARG) T54
3'14"92
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Denis LEMEUNIER (FRA) T54
3'16"43
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Tomasz HAMERLAK (POL) T54
3'17"60
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Julien CASOLI (FRA) T54
DNF
Men's 1,500 m T54  medailleflag Marcel HUG (SUI) T54
DNF
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Henry Kiprono KIRWAV (KEN) T12
31'42"97
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Abderrahim ZHIOU (TUN) T12
31'43"15
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Odair SANTOS (BRA) T12
31'57"91
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Elkin Alonso SERNA MORENO (COL) T12
32'39"24
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Francis Thuo KARANJA (ETH) T11
33'03"51
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Moises BERISTAIN (MEX) T12
33'17"07
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Alex MENDONCA (BRA) T12
33'48"45
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Ali ELAHI (IRI) T12
34'38"75
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Vedran LOZANOV (CRO) T12
35'04"76
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Linas BALSYS (LTU) T12
DNF
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Manuel GARNICA (ESP) T12
DNF
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Diosmany GONZALEZ (CUB) T12
DNF
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Luis HERRERA (MEX) T12
DNF
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Gabriel MACCHI (POR) T12
DNF
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Ildar POMYKALOV (RUS) T12
DNF
Men's 10,000 m T12  medailleflag Aurelio SANTOS (BRA) T12
DNF
Men's 10,000 m T54  medailleflag Valerie GRAND-MAISON (CAN) S13
4'28"64
Men's 10,000 m T54  medailleflag Anna EFIMENKO (RUS) S12
4'37"37
Men's 10,000 m T54  medailleflag Chelsey GOTELL (CAN) S13
4'37"50
Men's 10,000 m T54  medailleflag Kelley BECHERER (USA) S13
4'37"50
Men's 10,000 m T54  medailleflag Rhiannon HENRY (GBR) S13
4'41"50
Men's 10,000 m T54  medailleflag Prue WATT (AUS) S13
4'46"21
Men's 10,000 m T54  medailleflag Jenny COUGHLIN (GBR) S13
4'56"85
Men's 10,000 m T54  medailleflag Teigan VAN ROOSMALEN (AUS) S13
5'02"17
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Lucas PRADO (BRA) T11
11"03
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Jose Sayovo ARMANDO (ANG) T11
11"35
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Gauthier Tresor MAKUNDA (FRA) T11
11"46
Men's 100 m T11  medailleflag Xiangkun LIU (CHN) T11
11"57
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Josiah JAMISON (USA) T12
10"89
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Adekunle ADESOJI (NGR) T12
10"95
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Yuqing YANG (CHN) T12
10"96
Men's 100 m T12  medailleflag Qiang LI (CHN) T12
11"02
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Jason SMYTH (IRL) T13
10"62
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Alexey LABZIN (RUS) T13
10"88
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Luis Felipe GUTIERREZ (CUB) T13
10"98
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Vugar MEHDIYEV (AZE) T13
11"01
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Jonathan NTUTU (RSA) T13
11"06
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Radoslav ZLATANOV (BUL) T13
11"11
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Royal MITCHELL (USA) T13
11"17
Men's 100 m T13  medailleflag Andre Luiz ANDRADE (BRA) T13
11"18
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Sen YANG (CHN) T35
12"29
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Xinhan FU (CHN) T35
12"55
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Teboho MOKGALAGADI (RSA) T35
12"82
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Sergii SLYNKO (UKR)
12"83
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Jon Oddur HALLDORSSON (ISL) T35
13"40
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Allel BOUKHALFA (ALG) T35
13"59
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Niels STEIN (GER) T35
13"70
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Hugues QUIATOL (FRA) T35
14"12
Men's 100 m T35  medailleflag Ioannis LETKAS (GRE) T35
14"15
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Roman PAVLYK (UKR) T36
12"25
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Ben RUSHGROVE (GBR) T36
12"35
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Wa Wai SO (HKG) T36
12"38
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Ran XU (CHN) T36
12"40
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Marcin MIELCZAREK (POL) T36
12"42
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Mian CHE (CHN) T36
12"46
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Mohd Raduan EMEARI (MAS) T36
12"64
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Graeme BALLARD (GBR) T36
12"65
Men's 100 m T36  medailleflag Aliaksandr DANILIUK (BLR) T36
12"83
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Fanie VAN DER MERWE (RSA) T37
11"83
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Yuxi MA (CHN) T37
11"90
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Sofiane HAMDI (ALG) T37
12"01
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Matt SLADE (NZL) T37
12"46
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Andrey KHOLOSTYAKOV (RUS) T37
12"49
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Rene SCHRAMM (GER) T37
12"50
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Darren THRUPP (AUS) T37
12"59
Men's 100 m T37  medailleflag Michael CHURM (GBR) T37
12"60
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Evan O'HANLON (AUS) T38
10"96
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Wenjun ZHOU (CHN) T38
11"14
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Mykyta SENYK (UKR) T38
11"18
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Edson PINHEIRO (BRA) T38
11"30
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Mohamed Farhat CHIDA (TUN) T38
11"39
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Andriy ONUFRIYENKO (UKR) T38
11"70
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Timothy SULLIVAN (AUS) T38
11"91
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Aristotelis MARINOS (GRE) T38
11"93
Men's 100 m T38  medailleflag Haider ALI (PAK) T38
11"98
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Earle CONNOR (CAN) T42
12"32
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Heinrich POPOW (GER) T42
12"98
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag John MCFALL (GBR) T42
13"08
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Stefano LIPPI (ITA) T42
13"50
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Atsushi YAMAMOTO (JPN) T42
13"68
Men's 100 m T42  medailleflag Clavel KAYITARE (FRA) T42
DSQ
Men's 100 m T43  medailleflag Oscar PISTORIUS (RSA) T43
11"17
Men's 100 m T43  medailleflag Jerome SINGLETON (USA) T44
11"20
Men's 100 m T43  medailleflag Brian FRASURE (USA) T44
11"50
Men's 100 m T43  medailleflag Arnu FOURIE (RSA) T44
11"65
Men's 100 m T43  medailleflag Stephen WILSON (AUS) T44
11"78
Men's 100 m T43  medailleflag Christoph BAUSCH (SUI) T44
12"03
Men's 100 m T43  medailleflag Heros MARAI (ITA) T44
12"25
Men's 100 m T43  medailleflag Marlon SHIRLEY (USA) T44
34"43
Men's 100 m T45,46  medailleflag Heath FRANCIS (AUS) T46
11"05
Men's 100 m T45,46  medailleflag Francis KOMPAON (PNG) T46
11"10
Men's 100 m T45,46  medailleflag Yohansson NASCIMENTO (BRA) T46
11"25
Men's 100 m T45,46  medailleflag Xu ZHAO (CHN) T45
11"26
Men's 100 m T45,46  medailleflag Arnaud ASSOUMANI (FRA) T46
11"34
Men's 100 m T45,46  medailleflag Saeed ALKHALDI (KSA) T46
11"36
Men's 100 m T45,46  medailleflag Godwin Joseph MBAKARA (NGR) T46
11"37
Men's 100 m T45,46  medailleflag Ettiam CALDERON (CUB) T46
11"57
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Dean BERGERON (CAN) T52
17"47
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Beat BOSCH (SUI) T52
17"51
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Andre BEAUDOIN (CAN) T52
17"77
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Salvador HERNANDZ (MEX) T52
17"89
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Marcos CASTILLO (VEN) T52
18"23
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Peth RUNGSRI (THA) T52
18"87
Men's 100 m T52  medailleflag Josh ROBERTS (USA) T52
19"88
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Joshua GEORGE (USA) T53
14"79
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Mickey BUSHELL (GBR) T53
14"86
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Shiran YU (CHN) T53
15"09
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Sopa INTASEN (THA) T53
15"20
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Pichet KRUNGGET (THA) T53
15"20
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS (CAN) T53
15"21
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Hamad N M E ALADWANI (KUW) T53
15"36
Men's 100 m T53  medailleflag Ariosvaldo Fernandes SILVA (BRA) T53
15"40
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Leo-Pekka TAHTI (FIN) T54
13"81
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Saichon KONJEN (THA) T54
14"04
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Supachai KOYSUB (THA) T54
14"22
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Kai ZONG (CHN) T54
14"27
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Kenny VAN WEEGHEL (NED) T54
14"47
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Jun LI (CHN) T54
14"58
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Mohammad VAHDANI (UAE) T54
14"58
Men's 100 m T54  medailleflag Ahmed AOUADI (TUN) T54
14"72
Men's 200 m T11  medailleflag Lucas PRADO (BRA) T11
22"48
Men's 200 m T11  medailleflag Jose Sayovo ARMANDO (ANG) T11
22"70
Men's 200 m T11  medailleflag Arian IZNAGA (CUB) T11
22"79
Men's 200 m T11  medailleflag Daniel SILVA (BRA) T11
23"38
Men's 200 m T12  medailleflag Hilton LANGENHOVEN (RSA) T12
21"94
Men's 200 m T12  medailleflag Yansong LI (CHN) T12
22"21
Men's 200 m T12  medailleflag Yuqing YANG (CHN) T12
22"39
Men's 200 m T12  medailleflag Josiah JAMISON (USA) T12
DNS
Men's 200 m T13  medailleflag Jason SMYTH (IRL) T13
21"43
Men's 200 m T13  medailleflag Alexey LABZIN (RUS) T13
21"87
Men's 200 m T13  medailleflag Vugar MEHDIYEV (AZE) T13
22"00
Men's 200 m T13  medailleflag Luis Manuel GALANO (CUB) T13
22"00
Men's 200 m T13  medailleflag Luis Felipe GUTIERREZ (CUB) T13
22"31
Men's 200 m T13  medailleflag Freddy DURRUTHY (CUB) T13
22"51
Men's 200 m T13  medailleflag Ioannis PROTOS (GRE) T13
22"74
Men's 200 m T13  medailleflag Jonathan NTUTU (RSA) T13
22"85
Men's 200 m T36  medailleflag Wa Wai SO (HKG) T36
24"65
Men's 200 m T36  medailleflag Roman PAVLYK (UKR) T36
25"05
Men's 200 m T36  medailleflag Mian CHE (CHN) T36
25"34
Men's 200 m T36  medailleflag Marcin MIELCZAREK (POL) T36
25"46
Men's 200 m T36  medailleflag Ran XU (CHN) T36
25"54
Men's 200 m T36  medailleflag Graeme BALLARD (GBR) T36
25"69
Men's 200 m T36  medailleflag Aliaksandr DANILIUK (BLR) T36
26"61
Men's 200 m T36  medailleflag Mohamed BOULESNAM (ALG) T36
27"55
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Fanie VAN DER MERWE (RSA) T37
23"84
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Sofiane HAMDI (ALG) T37
24"10
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Yuxi MA (CHN) T37
24"48
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Brad SCOTT (AUS) T37
25"09
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Michael CHURM (GBR) T37
25"36
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Rene SCHRAMM (GER) T37
25"37
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Andrey KHOLOSTYAKOV (RUS) T37
25"70
Men's 200 m T37  medailleflag Mohamed CHARMI (TUN) T37
53"24
Men's 200 m T38  medailleflag Evan O'HANLON (AUS) T38
21"98
Men's 200 m T38  medailleflag Wenjun ZHOU (CHN) T38
22"38
Men's 200 m T38  medailleflag Mykyta SENYK (UKR) T38
22"52
Men's 200 m T38  medailleflag Mohamed Farhat CHIDA (TUN) T38
22"60
Men's 200 m T38  medailleflag Chen YANG (CHN) T38
22"99
Men's 200 m T38  medailleflag Edson PINHEIRO (BRA) T38
23"46
Men's 200 m T38  medailleflag Timothy SULLIVAN (AUS) T38
23"62
Men's 200 m T38  medailleflag Marius STANDER (RSA) T38
24"23
Men's 200 m T43,44  medailleflag Oscar PISTORIUS (RSA) T43
21"67
Men's 200 m T43,44  medailleflag Jim Bob BIZZELL (USA) T44
21"62
Men's 200 m T43,44  medailleflag Ian JONES (GBR) T44
23"00
Men's 200 m T43,44  medailleflag Casey TIBBS (USA) T44
23"40
Men's 200 m T43,44  medailleflag Danny ANDREWS (USA) T44
23"54
Men's 200 m T43,44  medailleflag Arnu FOURIE (RSA) T44
23"87
Men's 200 m T43,44  medailleflag Alan Fonteles Cardoso OLIVEIRA (BRA) T43
24"21
Men's 200 m T43,44  medailleflag Christoph BAUSCH (SUI) T44
24"61
Men's 200 m T46  medailleflag Heath FRANCIS (AUS) T46
21"74
Men's 200 m T46  medailleflag Andonis ARESTI (CYP) T47
22"15
Men's 200 m T46  medailleflag Ettiam CALDERON (CUB) T46
22"42
Men's 200 m T46  medailleflag Yuri NOSULENKO (RUS) T46
22"48
Men's 200 m T46  medailleflag Yohansson NASCIMENTO (BRA) T46
22"53
Men's 200 m T46  medailleflag Arnaud ASSOUMANI (FRA) T46
22"56
Men's 200 m T46  medailleflag Gunther MATZINGER (AUT) T46
23"12
Men's 200 m T46  medailleflag Elliot MUJAJI (ZIM) T46
50"75
Men's 200 m T52  medailleflag Dean BERGERON (CAN) T52
30"81
Men's 200 m T52  medailleflag Beat BOSCH (SUI) T52
31"41
Men's 200 m T52  medailleflag Peth RUNGSRI (THA) T52
32"07
Men's 200 m T52  medailleflag Andre BEAUDOIN (CAN) T52
32"07
Men's 200 m T52  medailleflag Thomas GEIERSPICHLER (AUT) T52
32"31
Men's 200 m T52  medailleflag Hirokazu UEYONABARU (JPN) T52
32"46
Men's 200 m T52  medailleflag Salvador HERNANDZ (MEX) T52
33"34
Men's 200 m T52  medailleflag Marcos CASTILLO (VEN) T52
33"38
Men's 200 m T52  medailleflag Josh ROBERTS (USA) T52
36"82
Men's 200 m T53  medailleflag Shiran YU (CHN) T53
26"64
Men's 200 m T53  medailleflag Richard COLMAN (AUS) T53
26"71
Men's 200 m T53  medailleflag Suk-Man HONG (KOR) T54
26"87
Men's 200 m T53  medailleflag Joshua GEORGE (USA) T53
26"98
Men's 200 m T53  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS (CAN) T53
27"44
Men's 200 m T53  medailleflag Hamad N M E ALADWANI (KUW) T53
27"67
Men's 200 m T53  medailleflag Jesus AGUILAR (VEN) T53
27"86
Men's 200 m T53  medailleflag Pierre FAIRBANK (FRA) T53
27"94
Men's 200 m T54  medailleflag Lixin ZHANG (CHN) T54
24"34
Men's 200 m T54  medailleflag Saichon KONJEN (THA) T54
25"15
Men's 200 m T54  medailleflag Leo-Pekka TAHTI (FIN) T54
25"17
Men's 200 m T54  medailleflag Kenny VAN WEEGHEL (NED) T54
25"28
Men's 200 m T54  medailleflag Jun LI (CHN) T54
25"86
Men's 200 m T54  medailleflag Mohammad VAHDANI (UAE) T54
26"10
Men's 200 m T54  medailleflag Gonzalo VALDOVINOS (MEX) T54
26"31
Men's 200 m T54  medailleflag Kai ZONG (CHN) T54
DSQ
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T11-T13  Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
42"75
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T11-T13  Teammedailleflag Venezuela
43"55
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T11-T13  Teammedailleflag France
44"49
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T11-T13  Teammedailleflag Angola
45"40
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T35-T38  Teammedailleflag Australia
44"81
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T35-T38  Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
45"00
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T35-T38  Teammedailleflag Tunisia
47"81
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T35-T38  Teammedailleflag Ukraine
DNF
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T35-T38  Teammedailleflag Algeria
DSQ
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T35-T38  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
DNS
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T42-T46  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
42"75
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T42-T46  Teammedailleflag Brazil
45"25
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T42-T46  Teammedailleflag Australia
45"80
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T42-T46  Teammedailleflag France
46"68
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T42-T46  Teammedailleflag Japan
DSQ
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
49"90
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag Thailand
51"93
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
53"52
Men's 4 x 100 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag Australia
DSQ
Men's 4 x 400 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
3'05"67
Men's 4 x 400 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag Thailand
3'11"63
Men's 4 x 400 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag France
3'17"93
Men's 4 x 400 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag Republic Of Korea
DSQ
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Lucas PRADO (BRA) T11
50"27
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Jose Sayovo ARMANDO (ANG) T11
50"44
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Oleksandr IVANIUKHIN (UKR) T11
50"82
Men's 400 m T11  medailleflag Daniel SILVA (BRA) T11
52"05
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Matthias SCHRODER (GER) T12
49"45
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Luis GONCALVES (POR) T12
50"15
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Rza OSMANOV (AZE) T12
50"20
Men's 400 m T12  medailleflag Yansong LI (CHN) T12
DSQ
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Luis Manuel GALANO (CUB) T13
49"12
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Freddy DURRUTHY (CUB) T13
49"52
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Ioannis PROTOS (GRE) T13
49"99
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Abdelillah MAME (MAR) T13
50"01
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Alexander ZVEREV (RUS) T13
50"05
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Zine Eddine SEKHRI (ALG) T13
50"24
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Andrew Adimo AUMA (KEN) T13
50"70
Men's 400 m T13  medailleflag Royal MITCHELL (USA) T13
51"23
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Roman PAVLYK (UKR) T36
54"13
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Artem AREFYEV (RUS) T36
55"59
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Mian CHE (CHN) T36
55"70
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Pavel KHARAGEZOV (RUS) T36
57"51
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Chengen HE (CHN) T36
58"29
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Wa Wai SO (HKG) T36
58"44
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Serhiy SAKOVSKYY (UKR) T36
59"00
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Graeme BALLARD (GBR) T36
59"22
Men's 400 m T36  medailleflag Aliaksandr DANILIUK (BLR) T36
DNF
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Mohamed Farhat CHIDA (TUN) T38
51"14
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Abbes SAIDI (TUN) T38
51"97
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Andriy ONUFRIYENKO (UKR) T38
52"45
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Marius STANDER (RSA) T38
52"56
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Stephen PAYTON (GBR) T38
54"02
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Christopher MULLINS (AUS) T38
54"59
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Wenjun ZHOU (CHN) T38
1'27"97
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Edson PINHEIRO (BRA) T38
DNF
Men's 400 m T38  medailleflag Timothy SULLIVAN (AUS) T38
DSQ
Men's 400 m T43,44  medailleflag Oscar PISTORIUS (RSA) T43
47"49
Men's 400 m T43,44  medailleflag Jim Bob BIZZELL (USA) T44
50"98
Men's 400 m T43,44  medailleflag Ian JONES (GBR) T44
51"69
Men's 400 m T43,44  medailleflag Danny ANDREWS (USA) T44
53"15
Men's 400 m T43,44  medailleflag Stephen WILSON (AUS) T44
53"49
Men's 400 m T43,44  medailleflag Michael LINHART (AUT) T44
53"76
Men's 400 m T43,44  medailleflag Casey TIBBS (USA) T44
DNS
Men's 400 m T46  medailleflag Heath FRANCIS (AUS) T46
47"69
Men's 400 m T46  medailleflag Andonis ARESTI (CYP) T47
48"87
Men's 400 m T46  medailleflag Samuel COLMENARES (VEN) T46
49"51
Men's 400 m T46  medailleflag Emicarlo SOUZA (BRA) T46
49"54
Men's 400 m T46  medailleflag Gunther MATZINGER (AUT) T46
49"56
Men's 400 m T46  medailleflag Yuri NOSULENKO (RUS) T46
49"66
Men's 400 m T46  medailleflag Simon WAMBUGU (KEN) T46
53"32
Men's 400 m T46  medailleflag Bashiru YUNUSA (NGR) T46
DNS
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Tomoya ITO (JPN) T52
57"25
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Toshihiro TAKADA (JPN) T52
1'00"32
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Dean BERGERON (CAN) T52
1'00"43
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Thomas GEIERSPICHLER (AUT) T52
1'01"03
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Peth RUNGSRI (THA) T52
1'02"12
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Hirokazu UEYONABARU (JPN) T52
1'02"79
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Steven TOYOJI (USA) T52
1'05"41
Men's 400 m T52  medailleflag Andre BEAUDOIN (CAN) T52
1'05"58
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Suk-Man HONG (KOR) T54
47"67
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Huzhao LI (CHN) T53
48"43
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Richard COLMAN (AUS) T53
48"92
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Byung-Hoon YOO (KOR) T53
49"84
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Brent LAKATOS (CAN) T53
50"40
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Pierre FAIRBANK (FRA) T53
50"84
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Hamad N M E ALADWANI (KUW) T53
51"03
Men's 400 m T53  medailleflag Jun HIROMICHI (JPN) T53
51"54
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Lixin ZHANG (CHN) T54
45"07
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
46"02
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Saichon KONJEN (THA) T54
46"86
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Julien CASOLI (FRA) T54
47"64
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Marcel HUG (SUI) T54
47"67
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Supachai KOYSUB (THA) T54
48"39
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Kenny VAN WEEGHEL (NED) T54
48"52
Men's 400 m T54  medailleflag Mohammad VAHDANI (UAE) T54
49"20
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Henry KIRWA (KEN) T12
14'24"02
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Youssef BENIBRAHIM (MAR) T13
14'50"32
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Odair SANTOS (BRA) T12
14'53"35
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Tim PRENDERGAST (NZL) T13
15'13"60
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Max BERGMANN (GER) T13
15'28"06
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Vedran LOZANOV (CRO) T12
15'41"36
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Ali ELAHI (IRI) T12
DNF
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Gustavo NIEVES (ESP) T12
DNF
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Elkin Alonso SERNA MORENO (COL) T12
DNF
Men's 5,000 m T12/13  medailleflag Tarik ZALZOULI (MAR) T13
DNF
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Abraham Cheruiyot TARBEI (KEN) T46
14'20"88
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Mohamed FOUZAI (TUN) T46
14'38"96
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Mario SANTILLAN HERNANDEZ (MEX) T46
14'43"78
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Tesfalem Gebru KEBEDE (ETH) T46
14'59"41
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Remy NIKOBIMEZE (BDI) T46
15'07"95
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Pedro MEZA (MEX) T46
15'25"26
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Christoph SOMMER (SUI) T46
15'28"19
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Samir CHAABANI (TUN) T46
15'28"30
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Tito SENA (BRA) T46
15'32"32
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Naohiro NINOMIYA (JPN) T46
15'35"44
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Michael ROEGER (AUS) T46
15'36"95
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Frederic VAN DEN HEEDE (BEL) T46
15'39"00
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Ferej Mohammed HIBU (ETH) T46
16'17"62
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Moises NETO (BRA) T46
DNF
Men's 5,000 m T46  medailleflag Said TOUMI (MAR) T46
DNF
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM (THA) T54
10'22"38
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag Kurt FEARNLEY (AUS) T54
10'22"97
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
10'23"03
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag Marcel HUG (SUI) T54
10'23"20
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag Kota HOKINOUE (JPN) T54
10'23"70
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag Saul MENDOZA (MEX) T54
10'25"48
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag Aaron GORDIAN MARTINEZ (MEX) T54
10'25"49
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag Tomasz HAMERLAK (POL) T54
10'25"67
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag Roger PUIGBO VERDAGUER (ESP) T53
10'25"78
Men's 5,000 m T54  medailleflag Josh CASSIDY (CAN) T54
10'26"15
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Zhen ZHANG (CHN) T11
15'27"35
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Francis Thuo KARANJA (ETH) T11
15'32"28
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Henry WANYOIKE (KEN) T11 Joseph GACHUHI (Guide)
15'47"17
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Constantino ANGELES (MEX) T11
16'31"88
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Ricardo VALE (POR) T11
16'32"49
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Christiano FARIAS (BRA) T11
16'38"15
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Nuno ALVES (POR) T11
DNF
Men's 5.000 m T11  medailleflag Luis ZAPIEN ROSAS (MEX) T11
DSQ
Men's 800 m T12  medailleflag Abderrahim ZHIOU (TUN) T12
1'52"13
Men's 800 m T12  medailleflag Lazaro RASCHID AGUILAR (CUB) T12
1'52"40
Men's 800 m T12  medailleflag Odair SANTOS (BRA) T12
1'53"73
Men's 800 m T12  medailleflag Abel AVILA (ESP) T12
1'55"17
Men's 800 m T13  medailleflag Abdelillah MAME (MAR) T13
1'54"78
Men's 800 m T13  medailleflag Peter "Jr" GOTTWALD (USA) T13
1'55"49
Men's 800 m T13  medailleflag Zine Eddine SEKHRI (ALG) T13
1'55"90
Men's 800 m T13  medailleflag Rachid AIT MALA (MAR) T13
1'55"90
Men's 800 m T13  medailleflag Luis SANCHEZ (VEN) T13
1'55"98
Men's 800 m T13  medailleflag Tim PRENDERGAST (NZL) T13
1'56"28
Men's 800 m T13  medailleflag Nelson Ned PEREIRA (BRA) T13
2'02"81
Men's 800 m T13  medailleflag Manuel BEELER (SUI) T13
2'03"08
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Artem AREFYEV (RUS) T36
2'08"83
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Chengen HE (CHN) T36
2'14"76
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Pavel KHARAGEZOV (RUS) T36
2'14"80
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Jose Manuel GONZALEZ (ESP) T36
2'15"26
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Serhiy SAKOVSKYY (UKR) T36
2'15"84
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Jose Maria PAMPANO (ESP) T36
2'18"01
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Jakub REGA (POL) T36
2'23"70
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Robert PLICHTA (POL) T36
2'27"89
Men's 800 m T36  medailleflag Fouad HIZRAOUI (MAR) T36
2'32"09
Men's 800 m T37  medailleflag Michael MC KILLOP (IRL) T37
1'59"39
Men's 800 m T37  medailleflag Brad SCOTT (AUS) T37
2'02"71
Men's 800 m T37  medailleflag Djamel MASTOURI (FRA) T37
2'03"04
Men's 800 m T37  medailleflag Mohamed CHARMI (TUN) T37
2'03"91
Men's 800 m T37  medailleflag Jianming LU (CHN) T37
2'10"26
Men's 800 m T37  medailleflag Faycel OTHMANI (TUN) T37
2'12"42
Men's 800 m T37  medailleflag Mariusz TUBIELEWICZ (POL) T37
2'15"45
Men's 800 m T37  medailleflag Khaled HANANI (ALG) T37
2'16"03
Men's 800 m T46  medailleflag Marcin AWIZEN (POL) T46
1'52"36
Men's 800 m T46  medailleflag Samir NOUIOUA (ALG) T46
1'52"97
Men's 800 m T46  medailleflag Abderrahman AIT KHAMOUCH (ESP) T46
1'53"68
Men's 800 m T46  medailleflag Mohamed FOUZAI (TUN) T46
1'53"75
Men's 800 m T46  medailleflag Stephen Wambua MUSYOKI (KEN) T46
1'54"63
Men's 800 m T46  medailleflag Simon WAMBUGU (KEN) T46
1'57"86
Men's 800 m T46  medailleflag Alexander YALCHIK (RUS) T46
1'58"04
Men's 800 m T46  medailleflag Ahmed FERHAT (MAR) T46
2'01"86
Men's 800 m T46  medailleflag Wojciech GOLASKI (POL) T46
DNF
Men's 800 m T52  medailleflag Tomoya ITO (JPN) T52
1'53"42
Men's 800 m T52  medailleflag Toshihiro TAKADA (JPN) T52
1'53"67
Men's 800 m T52  medailleflag Thomas GEIERSPICHLER (AUT) T52
1'56"26
Men's 800 m T52  medailleflag Hirokazu UEYONABARU (JPN) T52
2'00"65
Men's 800 m T52  medailleflag Santiago Jose SANZ (ESP) T52
2'00"89
Men's 800 m T52  medailleflag Dean BERGERON (CAN) T52
2'02"01
Men's 800 m T52  medailleflag Andre BEAUDOIN (CAN) T52
2'08"54
Men's 800 m T52  medailleflag Peth RUNGSRI (THA) T52
2'10"83
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Huzhao LI (CHN) T53
1'36"30
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Joshua GEORGE (USA) T53
1'37"09
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Suk-Man HONG (KOR) T54
1'37"45
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Richard COLMAN (AUS) T53
1'37"49
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Roger PUIGBO VERDAGUER (ESP) T53
1'37"50
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) T53
1'37"68
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Byung-Hoon YOO (KOR) T53
1'37"80
Men's 800 m T53  medailleflag Jun HIROMICHI (JPN) T53
1'37"86
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
1'36"61
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Kurt FEARNLEY (AUS) T54
1'36"76
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM (THA) T54
1'37"12
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Yanfeng CUI (CHN) T54
1'37"41
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Marcel HUG (SUI) T54
1'37"51
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Julien CASOLI (FRA) T54
1'37"56
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Saul MENDOZA (MEX) T54
1'38"61
Men's 800 m T54  medailleflag Khachonsak THAMSOPHON (THA) T54
1'38"73
Men's Club throw F32/51  medailleflag Mourad IDOUDI (TUN) F32
35,77 m - 1125 pts
Men's Club throw F32/51  medailleflag Stephen MILLER (GBR) F32
34,37 m - 1081 pts
Men's Club throw F32/51  medailleflag Jan VANEK (CZE) F51
25,59 m - 1063 pts
Men's Club throw F32/51  medailleflag Radim BELES (CZE) F51
25,43 m - 1056 pts
Men's Club throw F32/51  medailleflag Martin ZVOLANEK (CZE) F51
25,07 m - 1041 pts
Men's Club throw F32/51  medailleflag Karim BETINA (ALG) F32
31,36 m - 987 pts
Men's Club throw F32/51  medailleflag Kieron MURPHY (GBR) F32
29,03 m - 913 pts
Men's Club throw F32/51  medailleflag Miroslav MATIC (SRB) F51
21,46 m - 891 pts
Men's Discus throw F11/12  medailleflag Vasyl LISHCHYNSKYI (UKR) F11
40,59 m - 991 pts
Men's Discus throw F11/12  medailleflag Sebastian BALDASSARRI (ARG) F11
40,43 m - 988 pts
Men's Discus throw F11/12  medailleflag Oleksandr IASYNOVYI (UKR) F12
49,52 m - 974 pts
Men's Discus throw F11/12  medailleflag Vladimir ANDRYUSHCHENKO (RUS) F12
49,49 m - 974 pts
Men's Discus throw F11/12  medailleflag David CASINOS (ESP) F11
38,85 m - 949 pts
Men's Discus throw F11/12  medailleflag Bil MARINKOVIC (AUT) F11
37,24 m - 910 pts
Men's Discus throw F11/12  medailleflag Rolandas URBONAS (LTU) F12
44,41 m - 874 pts
Men's Discus throw F11/12  medailleflag Yury BUCHKOU (BLR) F12
43,43 m - 855 pts
Men's Discus throw F32/51  medailleflag Mourad IDOUDI (TUN) F32
19,72 m - 1132 pts
Men's Discus throw F32/51  medailleflag Joze FLERE (SLO) F51
10,99 m - 1119 pts
Men's Discus throw F32/51  medailleflag Martin ZVOLANEK (CZE) F51
10,78 m - 1098 pts
Men's Discus throw F32/51  medailleflag Karim BETINA (ALG) F32
19,04 m - 1093 pts
Men's Discus throw F32/51  medailleflag Radim BELES (CZE) F51
9,92 m - 1010 pts
Men's Discus throw F32/51  medailleflag Pantelis KALOGEROS (GRE) F51
9,78 m - 996 pts
Men's Discus throw F32/51  medailleflag Frantisek SERBUS (CZE) F32
17,05 m - 979 pts
Men's Discus throw F32/51  medailleflag Richard SCHABEL (GBR) F51
9,55 m - 973 pts
Men's Discus throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Aigars APINIS (LAT) F52
20,47 m - 1097 pts
Men's Discus throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Christ MARTIN (GBR) F33
28,37 m - 1074 pts
Men's Discus throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Roman MUSIL (CZE) F33
27,11 m - 1026 pts
Men's Discus throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Mohamed Ali KRID (TUN) F34
38,09 m - 969 pts
Men's Discus throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Garrett CULLITON (IRL) F52
17,79 m - 953 pts
Men's Discus throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Daniel WEST (GBR) F34
37,38 m - 951 pts
Men's Discus throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Mohammad YASEEN (JOR) F52
17,05 m - 913 pts
Men's Discus throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Mohammad BIN DABBAS ALMEHAI (UAE) F34
33,36 m - 849 pts
Men's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Wei GUO (CHN) F35
54,13 m - 1131 pts
Men's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Wenbo WANG (CHN) F36
38,98 m - 1116 pts
Men's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Reginald BENADE (NAM) F36
37,57 m - 1076 pts
Men's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Duane STRYDOM (RSA) F36
36,47 m - 1044 pts
Men's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Edgars BERGS (LAT) F35
47,02 m - 982 pts
Men's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Paulo SOUZA (BRA) F36
34,10 m - 977 pts
Men's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Willem NOORDUIN (NED) F36
32,60 m - 934 pts
Men's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Pawel PIOTROWSKI (POL) F36
31,75 m - 909 pts
Men's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Javad HARDANI (IRI) F38
45,62 m - 1024 pts
Men's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Mykola ZHABNYAK (UKR) F37
52,00 m - 1010 pts
Men's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Dong XIA (CHN) F37
51,65 m - 1003 pts
Men's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Haider ALI (PAK) F38
43,95 m - 986 pts
Men's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Tomasz BLATKIEWICZ (POL) F37
49,71 m - 966 pts
Men's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Mohamed Mohamed RAMADAN (EGY) F37
49,60 m - 964 pts
Men's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Hamdi WARFILI (TUN) F38
39,47 m - 886 pts
Men's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Thomas LOOSCH (GER) F38
39,40 m - 884 pts
Men's Discus throw F42  medailleflag Fanie LOMBARD (RSA) F42
46,75 m
Men's Discus throw F42  medailleflag Mehrdad KARAM ZADEH (IRI) F42
44,74 m
Men's Discus throw F42  medailleflag Lezheng WANG (CHN) F42
42,95 m
Men's Discus throw F42  medailleflag Matt BROWN (USA) F42
42,25 m
Men's Discus throw F42  medailleflag Gino DE KEERSMAEKER (BEL) F42
41,84 m
Men's Discus throw F42  medailleflag Marinos FYLACHTOS (GRE) F42
41,16 m
Men's Discus throw F42  medailleflag Dechko OVCHAROV (BUL) F42
39,25 m
Men's Discus throw F42  medailleflag Viktar KHILMONCHYK (BLR) F42
38,89 m
Men's Discus throw F44  medailleflag Jeremy CAMPBELL (USA) F44
55,08 m
Men's Discus throw F44  medailleflag Jackie CHRISTIANSEN (DEN) F44
53,69 m
Men's Discus throw F44  medailleflag Daniel GREAVES (GBR) F44
53,04 m
Men's Discus throw F44  medailleflag Farzad SEPAHVAND (IRI) F44
51,23 m
Men's Discus throw F44  medailleflag Paul RAISON (AUS) F44
49,77 m
Men's Discus throw F44  medailleflag Jeff SKIBA (USA) F44
48,72 m
Men's Discus throw F44  medailleflag Georgios PAPPAS (GRE) F44
44,84 m
Men's Discus throw F44  medailleflag Silao HA (CHN) F44
42,80 m
Men's Discus throw F53/54  medailleflag Liang FAN (CHN) F54
31,08 m - 1130 pts
Men's Discus throw F53/54  medailleflag Drazenko MITROVIC (SER) F54
29,09 m - 1058 pts
Men's Discus throw F53/54  medailleflag Toshie OI (JPN) F53
26,21 m - 1032 pts
Men's Discus throw F53/54  medailleflag Alphanso CUNNINGHAM (JAM) F53
25,90 m - 1020 pts
Men's Discus throw F53/54  medailleflag Efthymios KALARAS (GRE) F54
27,98 m - 1017 pts
Men's Discus throw F53/54  medailleflag Germano BERNARDI (ITA) F54
25,78 m - 937 pts
Men's Discus throw F53/54  medailleflag Scot SEVERN (USA) F53
23,71 m - 934 pts
Men's Discus throw F53/54  medailleflag Jovica BRKIC (SRB) F54
24,57 m - 893 pts
Men's Discus throw F55/56  medailleflag Leonardo DIAZ (CUB) F56
40,87 m - 1061 pts
Men's Discus throw F55/56  medailleflag Ali MOHAMMAD YARI (IRI) F56
39,39 m - 1023 pts
Men's Discus throw F55/56  medailleflag Tanto CAMPBELL (JAM) F56
39,31 m - 1021 pts
Men's Discus throw F55/56  medailleflag Martin NEMEC (CZE) F55
37,48 m - 987 pts
Men's Discus throw F55/56  medailleflag Miroslav SPERK (CZE) F56
36,64 m - 951 pts
Men's Discus throw F55/56  medailleflag Mustafa YUSEINOV (BUL) F55
35,73 m - 941 pts
Men's Discus throw F55/56  medailleflag Josef STIAK (CZE) F56
36,12 m - 938 pts
Men's Discus throw F55/56  medailleflag Mahmoud ABDELSEMIA (EGY) F56
35,24 m - 915 pts
Men's Discus throw F55/56  medailleflag Omar HAMADIN (JOR) F56
32,59 m - 846 pts
Men's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Alexey ASHAPATOV (RUS) F58
57,61 m - 1079 pts
Men's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Weihai ZHENG (CHN) F57
49,09 m - 1052 pts
Men's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Rostislav POHLMANN (CZE) F57
45,48 m - 975 pts
Men's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Ali GHARDOONI (GER) F57
44,69 m - 958 pts
Men's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Pasilione TAFILAGI (FRA) F58
50,93 m - 954 pts
Men's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Mahmoud Ramadan ELATTAR (EGY) F58
50,74 m - 951 pts
Men's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Leonardo AMANCIO (BRA) F58
50,54 m - 947 pts
Men's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Chinedu Silver EZEIKPE (NGR) F58
50,42 m - 945 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag Jeff SKIBA (USA) F44
2,11 m - 1056 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag Aaron CHATMAN (AUS) T47
2,02 m - 1011 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag Hongjie CHEN (CHN) F46
1,96 m - 980 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag Jun DU (CHN) F46
1,93 m - 965 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag Toru SUZUKI (JPN) F44
1,93 m - 965 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag Reinhold BOTZEL (GER) F46
1,87 m - 935 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag Yancong WU (CHN) F46
1,84 m - 920 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag David ROOS (RSA) F46
1,84 m - 920 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag Christos KAPELLAS (GRE) T44
1,81 m - 905 pts
Men's High jump F44/46  medailleflag Lai PATTIWILA ARACHCHI (SRI) F44
1,73 m - 865 pts
Men's Javelin throw F11/12  medailleflag Pengkai ZHU (CHN) F12
63,07 m - 1114 pts
Men's Javelin throw F11/12  medailleflag Branimir BUDETIC (CRO) F12
57,11 m - 1009 pts
Men's Javelin throw F11/12  medailleflag Miroslaw PYCH (POL) F12
56,01 m - 989 pts
Men's Javelin throw F11/12  medailleflag Bil MARINKOVIC (AUT) F11
46,44 m - 949 pts
Men's Javelin throw F11/12  medailleflag Aliaksandr TRYPUTS (BLR) F54
52,40 m - 926 pts
Men's Javelin throw F11/12  medailleflag Mineho OZAKI (JPN) F11
44,46 m - 908 pts
Men's Javelin throw F11/12  medailleflag Siegmund HEGEHOLZ (GER) F11
43,18 m - 882 pts
Men's Javelin throw F11/12  medailleflag Milos GRLICA (SRB) F12
49,19 m - 869 pts
Men's Javelin throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Faouzi RZIG (TUN) F34
34,81 m - 1305 pts
Men's Javelin throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Mohamed Ali KRID (TUN) F34
31,26 m - 1172 pts
Men's Javelin throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Jean Pierre TALATINI (FRA) F34
31,19 m - 1169 pts
Men's Javelin throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Roman MUSIL (CZE) F33
25,05 m - 1158 pts
Men's Javelin throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Mohammad BIN DABBAS ALMEHAI (UAE) F34
28,72 m - 1077 pts
Men's Javelin throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Rod FARR (AUS) F52
17,55 m - 1003 pts
Men's Javelin throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Damien BOWEN (AUS) F34
26,52 m - 994 pts
Men's Javelin throw F33/34/52  medailleflag Georgios KARAMINAS (GRE) F52
16,45 m - 940 pts
Men's Javelin throw F35/36  medailleflag Wei GUO (CHN) F35
56,07 m - 1283 pts
Men's Javelin throw F35/36  medailleflag Pawel PIOTROWSKI (POL) F36
42,88 m - 1158 pts
Men's Javelin throw F35/36  medailleflag Nicholas NEWMAN (RSA) F36
42,48 m - 1147 pts
Men's Javelin throw F35/36  medailleflag Paulo SOUZA (BRA) F36
39,72 m - 1073 pts
Men's Javelin throw F35/36  medailleflag Mohsen KAEIDI (IRI) F35
42,61 m - 975 pts
Men's Javelin throw F35/36  medailleflag Wenbo WANG (CHN) F36
32,49 m - 878 pts
Men's Javelin throw F37/38  medailleflag Dong XIA (CHN) F37
57,81 m - 1201 pts
Men's Javelin throw F37/38  medailleflag Xuelong ZHANG (CHN) F37
50,24 m - 1044 pts
Men's Javelin throw F37/38  medailleflag Javad HARDANI (IRI) F38
47,65 m - 972 pts
Men's Javelin throw F37/38  medailleflag Wade MCMAHON (AUS) F37
46,71 m - 970 pts
Men's Javelin throw F37/38  medailleflag Ahmed MESHAIMA (BRN) F37
46,22 m - 960 pts
Men's Javelin throw F37/38  medailleflag Kenny CHURCHILL (GBR) F37
45,30 m - 941 pts
Men's Javelin throw F37/38  medailleflag Mykola ZHABNYAK (UKR) F37
44,57 m - 926 pts
Men's Javelin throw F37/38  medailleflag Petr VRATIL (CZE) F38
44,66 m - 911 pts
Men's Javelin throw F42/44  medailleflag Mingjie GAO (CHN) F44
57,60 m - 1057 pts
Men's Javelin throw F42/44  medailleflag Evgeny GUDKOV (RUS) F44
55,50 m - 1018 pts
Men's Javelin throw F42/44  medailleflag Changlong GAO (CHN) F44
55,30 m - 1015 pts
Men's Javelin throw F42/44  medailleflag Ronald HERTOG (NED) F44
51,69 m - 949 pts
Men's Javelin throw F42/44  medailleflag Jeff SKIBA (USA) F44
51,46 m - 944 pts
Men's Javelin throw F42/44  medailleflag Silao HA (CHN) F44
50,73 m - 931 pts
Men's Javelin throw F42/44  medailleflag Dechko OVCHAROV (BUL) F42
45,54 m - 919 pts
Men's Javelin throw F42/44  medailleflag Lukasz KALUZIAK (POL) F44
49,57 m - 910 pts
Men's Javelin throw F53/54  medailleflag Markku NIINIMAKI (FIN) F54
29,33 m - 1112 pts
Men's Javelin throw F53/54  medailleflag Abdolreza JOKAR (IRI) F53
22,08 m - 1108 pts
Men's Javelin throw F53/54  medailleflag Felix ZEPEDA (MEX) F54
28,67 m - 1087 pts
Men's Javelin throw F53/54  medailleflag Drazenko MITROVIC (SER) F54
27,42 m - 1040 pts
Men's Javelin throw F53/54  medailleflag Mauro MAXIMO (MEX) F53
20,39 m - 1023 pts
Men's Javelin throw F53/54  medailleflag Alexey KUZNETSOV (RUS) F54
26,78 m - 1015 pts
Men's Javelin throw F53/54  medailleflag Liang FAN (CHN) F54
26,06 m - 988 pts
Men's Javelin throw F53/54  medailleflag Adrian PAZ (MEX) F53
19,55 m - 981 pts
Men's Javelin throw F55/56  medailleflag Pieter GRUIJTERS (NED) F56
42,27 m - 1159 pts
Men's Javelin throw F55/56  medailleflag Yingbin ZHANG (CHN) F55
32,70 m - 994 pts
Men's Javelin throw F55/56  medailleflag Yaser Abdelaziz ELSAYED (EGY) F55
30,54 m - 929 pts
Men's Javelin throw F55/56  medailleflag Josef STIAK (CZE) F56
31,88 m - 874 pts
Men's Javelin throw F55/56  medailleflag Leonardo DIAZ (CUB) F56
30,70 m - 842 pts
Men's Javelin throw F55/56  medailleflag Karol KOZUN (POL) F55
26,69 m - 812 pts
Men's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Mohammadreza MIRZAEI JABERI (IRI) F57
40,84 m - 1052 pts
Men's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Mahmoud Ramadan ELATTAR (EGY) F58
48,80 m - 1035 pts
Men's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Rostislav POHLMANN (CZE) F57
39,85 m - 1027 pts
Men's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Nathan STEPHENS (GBR) F57
38,56 m - 994 pts
Men's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Chinedu Silver EZEIKPE (NGR) F58
45,86 m - 973 pts
Men's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Mohamad MOHAMAD (SYR) F57
37,66 m - 970 pts
Men's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Chongyao XU (CHN) F58
45,62 m - 968 pts
Men's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Julius HUTKA (SVK) F57
35,98 m - 927 pts
Men's Long jump F11  medailleflag Duan LI (CHN) F11
6,61 m
Men's Long jump F11  medailleflag Elexis "Lex" GILLETTE (USA) F11
6,46 m
Men's Long jump F11  medailleflag Athanasios BARAKAS (GRE) F11
6,17 m
Men's Long jump F11  medailleflag Xavier PORRAS (ESP) F11
5,96 m
Men's Long jump F11  medailleflag Koichi TAKADA (JPN) F11
5,74 m
Men's Long jump F11  medailleflag Jakkit PUNTHONG (THA) F11
5,66 m
Men's Long jump F11  medailleflag Lukas HENDRY (SUI) F11
5,54 m
Men's Long jump F11  medailleflag Viktar ZHUKOUSKY (BLR) F11
5,41 m
Men's Long jump F12  medailleflag Hilton LANGENHOVEN (RSA) F12
7,31 m
Men's Long jump F12  medailleflag Osamah ALSHANQITI (KSA) F12
7,06 m
Men's Long jump F12  medailleflag Oleg PANYUTIN (AZE) F12
7,06 m
Men's Long jump F12  medailleflag Vladimir ZAYETS (AZE) F12
6,81 m
Men's Long jump F12  medailleflag Siarhei BURDUKOU (BLR) F12
6,75 m
Men's Long jump F12  medailleflag Ronan PALLIER (FRA) F12
6,66 m
Men's Long jump F12  medailleflag Stephane BOZZOLO (FRA) F12
6,53 m
Men's Long jump F37/38  medailleflag Farhat CHIDA (TUN) F38
6,44 m - 1104 pts
Men's Long jump F37/38  medailleflag Haider ALI (PAK) F38
6,44 m - 1104 pts
Men's Long jump F37/38  medailleflag Yuxi MA (CHN) F37
6,19 m - 1076 pts
Men's Long jump F37/38  medailleflag Aristotelis MARINOS (GRE) F38
5,95 m - 1020 pts
Men's Long jump F37/38  medailleflag Darren THRUPP (AUS) F37
5,82 m - 1011 pts
Men's Long jump F37/38  medailleflag Fares HAMDI (TUN) F37
5,77 m - 1003 pts
Men's Long jump F37/38  medailleflag Baldur BALDURSSON (ISL) F37
5,42 m - 942 pts
Men's Long jump F37/38  medailleflag Lukasz LABUCH (POL) F37
5,42 m - 942 pts
Men's Long jump F42/44  medailleflag Wojtek CZYZ (GER) F42
6,50 m - 1101 pts
Men's Long jump F42/44  medailleflag Atsushi YAMAMOTO (JPN) F42
5,84 m - 989 pts
Men's Long jump F42/44  medailleflag Casey TIBBS (USA) F44
6,39 m - 988 pts
Men's Long jump F42/44  medailleflag Jeremy CAMPBELL (USA) F44
6,36 m - 983 pts
Men's Long jump F42/44  medailleflag Urs KOLLY (SUI) F44
6,36 m - 983 pts
Men's Long jump F42/44  medailleflag Qiuhong WANG (CHN) F44
6,31 m - 975 pts
Men's Long jump F42/44  medailleflag Andre Luiz OLIVEIRA (BRA) F44
6,19 m - 957 pts
Men's Long jump F42/44  medailleflag Roberto LA BARBERA (ITA) F44
6,14 m - 949 pts
Men's Long jump F46  medailleflag Arnaud ASSOUMANI (FRA) F46
7,23 m - 1038 pts
Men's Long jump F46  medailleflag David ROOS (RSA) F46
6,64 m - 953 pts
Men's Long jump F46  medailleflag Kangyong LI (CHN) F46
6,61 m - 949 pts
Men's Long jump F46  medailleflag Ettiam CALDERON (CUB) F46
6,48 m - 930 pts
Men's Long jump F46  medailleflag Aliaksandr SUBOTA (BLR) F46
6,45 m - 927 pts
Men's Long jump F46  medailleflag Yancong WU (CHN) F46
6,42 m - 922 pts
Men's Long jump F46  medailleflag Jagseer SINGH (IND) F46
6,40 m - 919 pts
Men's Long jump F46  medailleflag David BRAVO (ESP) F46
6,05 m - 869 pts
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Shun QI (CHN) T12
2h30'32"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Elkin Alonso SERNA MORENO (COL) T12
2h31'16"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Ildar POMYKALOV (RUS) T12
2h33'27"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Abderrahim ZHIOU (TUN) T12
2h35'26"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Fabrizio COCCHI (ITA) T12
2h35'27"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Manuel GARNICA (ESP) T12
2h36'02"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Andrea CIONNA (ITA) T11
2h36'43"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Moises BERISTAIN (MEX) T12
2h38'17"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Luis HERRERA (MEX) T12
2h38'50"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Tomasz CHMURZYNSKI (POL) T12
2h39'41"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Diosmany GONZALEZ (CUB) T12
2h39'55"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Linas BALSYS (LTU) T12
2h40'12"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Roy DANIELL (AUS) T12
2h40'47"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Gabriel MACCHI (POR) T12
2h42'06"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Ihar BARYSIONAK (BLR) T12
2h42'33"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Yuichi TAKAHASHI (JPN) T11
2h43'38"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Alex MENDONCA (BRA) T12
2h44'50"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Jorge PINA (POR) T12
2h48'03"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Masahito NIINO (JPN) T11
2h51'14"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Carlos FERREIRA (POR) T11
2h54'40"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Hiroaki KAJISA (JPN) T12
2h56'31"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Henrik RUFFEL (SWE) T12
2h57'50"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Beza NEBEVA-SIMEI (ISR) T11
3h21'07"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Alvaro PEREZ (URU) T11
3h29'59"
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Aurelio SANTOS (BRA) T12
DNF
Men's Marathon T11/12  medailleflag Henry WANYOIKE (KEN) T11 Joseph GACHUHI (Guide)
DNF
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Mario SANTILLAN HERNANDEZ (MEX) T46
2h27'04"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Tito SENA (BRA) T46
2h30'49"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Walter ENDRIZZI (ITA) T46
2h32'51"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Guiming HAN (CHN) T46
2h33'57"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Ozivam BONFIM (BRA) T46
2h35'31"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Samir CHAABANI (TUN) T46
2h35'54"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Frederic VAN DEN HEEDE (BEL) T46
2h37'03"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Pedro MEZA (MEX) T46
2h38'57"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Moises NETO (BRA) T46
2h41'32"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Jose Antonio CASTILLA (ESP) T46
2h45'47"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Jose Javier CONDE (ESP) T46
2h45'48"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Zeljko CELIKOVIC (SRB) T46
2h56'53"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Kemal OZDEMIR (TUR) T46
3h11'12"
Men's Marathon T46  medailleflag Mohamed FOUZAI (TUN) T46
DNF
Men's Marathon T52  medailleflag Thomas GEIERSPICHLER (AUT) T52
1h40'07"
Men's Marathon T52  medailleflag Hirokazu UEYONABARU (JPN) T52
1h40'10"
Men's Marathon T52  medailleflag Toshihiro TAKADA (JPN) T52
1h40'20"
Men's Marathon T52  medailleflag Santiago Jose SANZ (ESP) T52
1h42'05"
Men's Marathon T52  medailleflag Steven TOYOJI (USA) T52
1h58'37"
Men's Marathon T52  medailleflag Clayton GEREIN (CAN) T52
2h08'04"
Men's Marathon T52  medailleflag Omar ZIDI (TUN) T52
2h09'04"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Kurt FEARNLEY (AUS) T54
1h23'17"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Hiroki SASAHARA (JPN) T54
1h23'17"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Ernst Francois VAN DYK (RSA) T54
1h23'18"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Aaron GORDIAN MARTINEZ (MEX) T54
1h23'20"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Kota HOKINOUE (JPN) T54
1h23'22"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Hiroyuki YAMAMOTO (JPN) T54
1h23'22"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Jun HIROMICHI (JPN) T53
1h23'23"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Jorge MADERA (ESP) T54
1h23'26"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Roger PUIGBO VERDAGUER (ESP) T53
1h23'27"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Ralph BRUNNER (GER) T54
1h23'27"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Rafael BOTELLO JIMENEZ (ESP) T54
1h23'53"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Masazumi SOEJIMA (JPN) T54
1h23'55"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Choke YASUOKA (JPN) T54
1h24'04"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) T53
1h25'43"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Tony INIGUEZ (USA) T54
1h26'04"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Michel FILTEAU (CAN) T54
1h28'13"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Joshua GEORGE (USA) T53
1h30'29"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Alain FUSS (FRA) T54
1h30'30"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Ekkachai JANTHON (THA) T54
1h30'30"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Alfonso ZARAGOZA (MEX) T54
1h30'30"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Khachonsak THAMSOPHON (THA) T54
1h30'31"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Tomasz HAMERLAK (POL) T54
1h30'31"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Adam BLEAKNEY (USA) T53
1h30'36"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Tyler BYERS (USA) T54
1h32'33"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Jun LI (CHN) T54
1h32'33"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Aron ANDERSON (SWE) T54
1h32'36"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Aron ANDERSON (SWE) T54
1h32'36"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Ebbe BLICHFELDT (DEN) T54
1h35'14"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Saul MENDOZA (MEX) T54
1h36'14"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Fethi ZOUINKHI (TUN) T54
1h38'06"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Yun-Oh LEE (KOR) T53
1h38'44"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Ji ZHAO (CHN) T54
1h40'00"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Jialin XIAO (CHN) T54
1h40'42"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Brian ALLDIS (GBR) T54
1h43'50"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Alexandrino SILVA (POR) T54
1h47'21"
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Marcel HUG (SUI) T54
DNF
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Mark LEDO (CAN) H3
DNF
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Denis LEMEUNIER (FRA) T54
DNF
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Prawat WAHORAM (THA) T54
DNS
Men's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag David WEIR (GBR) T54
DNS
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Hilton LANGENHOVEN (RSA) P12
3403 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Thomas ULBRICHT (GER) P12
3178 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Mahmoud KHALDI (TUN) P12
3149 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Stephane BOZZOLO (FRA) P12
3111 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Branimir BUDETIC (CRO) P12
3102 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Abderrahim ZHIOU (TUN) P12
3050 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Ruslan KATYSHEV (UKR) P12
3027 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Kurt VANRAEFELGHEM (BEL) P12
2997 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Antoine PEREL (FRA) P12
2834 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Jorg TRIPPEN-HILGERS (GER) P12
2689 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Goran ZEZELJ (CRO) P12
2400 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Gabriel POTRA (POR) P12
1733 pts
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Dimitrios AXIOTIS (GRE) P12
DNF
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Pengkai ZHU (CHN) P12
DNF
Men's Pentathlon P12  medailleflag Aliaksandr TRYPUTS (BLR) P12
DNF
Men's Pentathlon P44  medailleflag Jeremy CAMPBELL (USA) P44
4662 pts
Men's Pentathlon P44  medailleflag Jeff SKIBA (USA) P44
4274 pts
Men's Pentathlon P44  medailleflag Urs KOLLY (SUI) P44
4118 pts
Men's Pentathlon P44  medailleflag Casey TIBBS (USA) P44
DNF
Men's Pentathlon P44  medailleflag Roberto LA BARBERA (ITA) P44
DNF
Men's Pentathlon P54-58  medailleflag Ganna IELISAVETSKA (UKR) S1
1'13"64
Men's Pentathlon P54-58  medailleflag Iryna SOTSKA (UKR) S1
1'15"53
Men's Pentathlon P54-58  medailleflag Sara CARRACELAS (ESP) S2
1'16"33
Men's Pentathlon P54-58  medailleflag Nataliia SEMENOVA (UKR) S2
1'23"85
Men's Pentathlon P54-58  medailleflag Maria LIASKOU (GRE) S2
1'24"24
Men's Pentathlon P54-58  medailleflag Maria KALPAKIDOU (GRE) S2
1'25"56
Men's Pentathlon P54-58  medailleflag Danielle WATTS (GBR) S1
1'27"28
Men's Pentathlon P54-58  medailleflag Betiana BASUALDO (ARG) S2
1'40"14
Men's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag David CASINOS (ESP) F11
14,50 m - 1500 pts
Men's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Vladimir ANDRYUSHCHENKO (RUS) F12
16,46 m - 1015 pts
Men's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Vasyl LISHCHYNSKYI (UKR) F11
13,59 m - 984 pts
Men's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Siarhei HRYBANAU (BLR) F12
15,35 m - 947 pts
Men's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Yury BUCHKOU (BLR) F12
14,98 m - 924 pts
Men's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Russell SHORT (AUS) F12
14,79 m - 912 pts
Men's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Rolandas URBONAS (LTU) F12
14,72 m - 908 pts
Men's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Sebastian BALDASSARRI (ARG) F11
11,11 m - 904 pts
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Karim BETINA (ALG) F32
10,65 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Mourad IDOUDI (TUN) F32
10,40 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Mounir BAKIRI (ALG) F32
9,37 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Dimitrios ZISIDIS (GRE) F32
8,69 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Se-Ho PARK (KOR) F32
6,93 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Frantisek SERBUS (CZE) F32
6,55 m
Men's Shot put F32  medailleflag Eoin Thomas CLEARE (IRL) F32
6,11 m
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Kamel KARDJENA (ALG) F33
10,65 m - 1109 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Aigars APINIS (LAT) F52
10,02 m - 1098 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Kyle PETTEY (CAN) F34
11,04 m - 1023 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Jean Pierre TALATINI (FRA) F34
11,01 m - 1021 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Greg HIBBERD (AUS) F34
10,83 m - 1004 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Hamish MACDONALD (AUS) F34
10,82 m - 1003 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Roman MUSIL (CZE) F33
10,37 m - 996 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Daniel WEST (GBR) F34
10,39 m - 963 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Georgios KARAMINAS (GRE) F52
9,69 m - 952 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Amar Tarek BOULHBEL (ALG) F33
9,78 m - 939 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Rod FARR (AUS) F52
8,49 m - 930 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Terry FALEVA'AI (NZL) F34
9,65 m - 895 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Henrik PLANK (SLO) F52
8,06 m - 883 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Mohamed Ali KRID (TUN) F34
9,43 m - 874 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Mohammad BIN DABBAS ALMEHAI (UAE) F34
9,37 m - 869 pts
Men's Shot put F33/34/52  medailleflag Adel ALRASHIDI (KUW) F34
8,51 m - 789 pts
Men's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Wei GUO (CHN) F35
10,65 m - 1109 pts
Men's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Edgars BERGS (LAT) F35
15,54 m - 1075 pts
Men's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Pawel PIOTROWSKI (POL) F36
13,03 m - 1044 pts
Men's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Wenbo WANG (CHN) F36
12,13 m - 972 pts
Men's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Thierry CIBONE (FRA) F34
14,03 m - 971 pts
Men's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Reginald BENADE (NAM) F36
11,59 m - 929 pts
Men's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Willem NOORDUIN (NED) F36
11,27 m - 903 pts
Men's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Xinhan FU (CHN) F35
12,20 m - 844 pts
Men's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Paulo SOUZA (BRA) F36
9,92 m - 795 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Dong XIA (CHN) F37
16,60 m - 1104 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Tomasz BLATKIEWICZ (POL) F37
14,74 m - 980 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Thomas LOOSCH (GER) F38
14,44 m - 968 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Robert CHYRA (POL) F37
13,01 m - 865 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Martin CRUTCHLEY (GBR) F38
12,72 m - 853 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Ahmed MESHAIMA (BRN) F37
12,80 m - 851 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Mykola ZHABNYAK (UKR) F37
12,73 m - 846 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Hamdi WARFILI (TUN) F38
12,56 m - 842 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Dusan GREZL (CZE) F38
12,09 m - 810 pts
Men's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Alexey LESNYKH (RUS) F37
11,99 m - 797 pts
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Paschalis STATHELAKOS (GRE) F40
11,75 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Mathias MESTER (GER) F40
11,16 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Hocine GHERZOULI (ALG) F40
11,08 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Alexandros Michail KONSTANTINIDIS (GRE) F40
10,58 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Jonathan De Souza SANTOS (BRA) F40
10,53 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Marek MARGOC (SVK) F40
9,90 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Denis SLUNJSKI (CRO) F40
9,83 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Scott DANBERG (USA) F40
9,79 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Chengcheng FAN (CHN) F40
9,59 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Mohamed EL GARAA (MAR) F40
9,27 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Mohamed AMARA (TUN) F40
9,23 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Lutz LANGER (GER) F40
9,12 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Ibrahimi ABOUCHARI (MAR) F40
8,78 m
Men's Shot put F40  medailleflag Clemarot Christian NIKOUA-ROSEL (CAF) F40
8,20 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Darko KRALJ (CRO) F42
14,43 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Maxim NAROZHNYY (RUS) F42
13,92 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Fanie LOMBARD (RSA) F42
13,87 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Lezheng WANG (CHN) F42
13,63 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Mehrdad KARAM ZADEH (IRI) F42
13,58 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Mladen TOMIC (CRO) F42
13,78 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Mahdi ASGHARI (IRI) F42
12,50 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Matt BROWN (USA) F42
12,46 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Leszek CMIKIEWICZ (POL) F42
12,13 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Viktar KHILMONCHYK (BLR) F42
11,68 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Athanasios DELIGIORGIS (GRE) F42
11,68 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Gino DE KEERSMAEKER (BEL) F42
11,53 m
Men's Shot put F42  medailleflag Frank TINNEMEIER (GER) F42
11,47 m
Men's Shot put F44  medailleflag Jackie CHRISTIANSEN (DEN) F44
17,89 m - 1117 pts
Men's Shot put F44  medailleflag Paul RAISON (AUS) F44
15,83 m - 988 pts
Men's Shot put F44  medailleflag Gerdan FONSECA (CUB) F44
15,65 m - 977 pts
Men's Shot put F44  medailleflag Georgios PAPPAS (GRE) F44
15,03 m - 938 pts
Men's Shot put F44  medailleflag Josip SLIVAR (CRO) F44
14,67 m - 916 pts
Men's Shot put F44  medailleflag Ed COCKRELL (USA) F44
14,16 m - 884 pts
Men's Shot put F44  medailleflag Jorg FRISCHMANN (GER) F44
13,75 m - 858 pts
Men's Shot put F44  medailleflag Tony FALELAVAKI (FRA) F44
12,47 m - 778 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Mauro MAXIMO (MEX) F53
8,72 m - 1073 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Markku NIINIMAKI (FIN) F54
9,92 m - 1021 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Che Jon FERNANDES (GRE) F53
8,29 m - 1020 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Ales KISY (CZE) F53
8,25 m - 1015 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Andreas GRATT (AUT) F54
9,62 m - 990 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Georg TISCHLER (AUT) F54
9,61 m - 989 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Germano BERNARDI (ITA) F54
9,46 m - 974 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Husam AZZAM (PLE) F53
7,89 m - 971 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Scot SEVERN (USA) F53
7,76 m - 955 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Daniel NOBBS (GBR) F54
9,13 m - 940 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Gerasimos VRYONIS (GRE) F53
7,54 m - 928 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Milan BLAHA (CZE) F54
8,88 m - 914 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Andrej GERMIC (SVK) F54
8,84 m - 910 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Damianos DAKTYLIDIS (GRE) F53
7,23 m - 890 pts
Men's Shot put F53/54  medailleflag Carlos LEON (USA) F53
6,95 m - 855 pts
Men's Shot put F55/56  medailleflag Olokhan MUSAYEV (AZE) F56
13,49 m - 1162 pts
Men's Shot put F55/56  medailleflag Krzysztof SMORSZCZEWSKI (POL) F56
11,95 m - 1030 pts
Men's Shot put F55/56  medailleflag Martin NEMEC (CZE) F55
11,55 m - 1020 pts
Men's Shot put F55/56  medailleflag Alexey IVANOV (RUS) F56
11,75 m - 1012 pts
Men's Shot put F55/56  medailleflag Scott WINKLER (USA) F55
11,27 m - 995 pts
Men's Shot put F55/56  medailleflag Mohamed Roshdy BESHTA (EGY) F56
11,35 m - 978 pts
Men's Shot put F55/56  medailleflag Pieter GRUIJTERS (NED) F56
11,33 m - 976 pts
Men's Shot put F55/56  medailleflag Ilias NALMPANTIS (GRE) F55
10,99 m - 971 pts
Men's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Alexey ASHAPATOV (RUS) F58
16,03 m - 1072 pts
Men's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Jamil Saleh ELSHEBLI (JOR) F57
16,03 m - 1064 pts
Men's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Anastasios TSIOU (GRE) F57
13,72 m - 1023 pts
Men's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Janusz ROKICKI (POL) F58
15,29 m - 1022 pts
Men's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Michael LOUWRENS (RSA) F57
13,64 m - 1017 pts
Men's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Mehdi MORADI (IRI) F57
13,44 m - 1002 pts
Men's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Minas CHARAKOPOULOS (GRE) F57
12,84 m - 957 pts
Men's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Nathan STEPHENS (GBR) F57
12,57 m - 937 pts
Men's Triple jump F11  medailleflag Duan LI (CHN) F11
13,71 m
Men's Triple jump F11  medailleflag Zeynidin BILALOV (AZE) F11
12,80 m
Men's Triple jump F11  medailleflag Xavier PORRAS (ESP) F11
12,71 m
Men's Triple jump F11  medailleflag Andrey KOPTEV (RUS) F11
12,44 m
Men's Triple jump F11  medailleflag Elexis "Lex" GILLETTE (USA) F11
12,19 m
Men's Triple jump F11  medailleflag Sergey SEVOSTYANOV (RUS) F11
11,92 m
Men's Triple jump F11  medailleflag Athanasios BARAKAS (GRE) F11
11,89 m
Men's Triple jump F11  medailleflag Viktar ZHUKOUSKY (BLR) F11
11,53 m
Men's Triple jump F11  medailleflag Felipe GOMES (BRA) T11
DNS
Men's Triple jump F12  medailleflag Osamah ALSHANQITI (KSA) F12
15,37m
Men's Triple jump F12  medailleflag Ivan KYTSENKO (UKR) F12
15,24 m
Men's Triple jump F12  medailleflag Vladimir ZAYETS (AZE) F12
15,00 m
Men's Triple jump F12  medailleflag Aliaksandr KOUZMICHOU (BLR) F12
14,28 m
Men's Triple jump F12  medailleflag Ruslan SIVITSKI (BLR) F12
13,91 m
Men's Triple jump F12  medailleflag Siarhei BURDUKOU (BLR) F12
13,30 m
Men's Triple jump F12  medailleflag Evgeny KEGELEV (RUS) F12
12,97 m
Women's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Somaya BOUSAID (TUN) T13
4'14"00
Women's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Assia EL'HANNOUNI (FRA) T12
4'19"20
Women's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Elena PAUTOVA (RUS) T12
4'32"91
Women's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Rima BATALOVA (RUS) T12
4'44"21
Women's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Miroslava SEDLACKOVA (CZE) T11
4'53"78
Women's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Elena CONGOST (ESP) T12
4'54"50
Women's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Nelly Nasimiyu MUNIALO (KEN) T12
4'56"88
Women's 1,500 m T12/13  medailleflag Maria FIUZA (POR) T12
5'03"51
Women's 1,500 m T53/54  medailleflag Chantal PETITCLERC (CAN) T54
3'39"88
Women's 1,500 m T53/54  medailleflag Shelly WOODS (GBR) T54
3'40"99
Women's 1,500 m T53/54  medailleflag Edith HUNKELER (SUI) T54
3'41"03
Women's 1,500 m T53/54  medailleflag Jessica GALLI (USA) T53
3'41"68
Women's 1,500 m T53/54  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY (USA) T53
3'42"17
Women's 1,500 m T53/54  medailleflag Sandra GRAF (SUI) T54
3'42"26
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Chunmiao WU (CHN) T11
12"31
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Terezinha GUILHERMINA (BRA) T11
12"40
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Adria SANTOS (BRA) T11
13"07
Women's 100 m T11  medailleflag Alberlis TORRES (VEN) T11
13"08
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Oksana BOTURCHUK (UKR) T12
12"38
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Libby CLEGG (GBR) T12
12"51
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Eva NGUI (ESP) T12
12"58
Women's 100 m T12  medailleflag Volha ZINKEVICH (BLR) T12
12"71
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Sanaa BENHAMA (MAR) T13
12"28
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Lise HAYES (RSA) T13
12"45
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Alexandra DIMOGLOU (GRE) T13
12"56
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Nantenin KEITA (FRA) T13
12"57
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Maryna CHYSHKO (UKR) T13
12"58
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Omara DURAND (CUB) T13
12"59
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Anthi KARAGIANNI (GRE) T13
12"81
Women's 100 m T13  medailleflag Katrin MULLER-ROTTGARDT (GER) T13 Sebastian FRICKE (guide)
12"85
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Fang WANG (CHN) T36
13"82
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Claudia NICOLEITZIK (GER) T36
15"00
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Hazel SIMPSON (GBR) T36
15"40
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Yuki KATO (JPN) T36
15"42
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Chun Lai YU (HKG) T36
15"66
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Min Jae JEON (KOR) T36
15"67
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Aygyul SAKHIBZADAEVA (RUS) T36
15"74
Women's 100 m T36  medailleflag Yulia LINEVICH (RUS) T36
16"10
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Lisa MCINTOSH (AUS) T37
14"14
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO (UKR) T37
14"21
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Maria SEIFERT (GER) T37
14"28
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Isabelle FOERDER (GER) T37
14"54
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Marta LANGNER (POL) F37
14"94
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Oksana KRECHUNYAK (UKR) T37
15"09
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Katrina HART (GBR) T37
15"12
Women's 100 m T37  medailleflag Svetlana SERGEEVA (RUS) T37
15"24
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Inna DYACHENKO (UKR) T38
13"43
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Sonia MANSOUR (TUN) T38
13"66
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Margarita KOPTILOVA (RUS) T38
13"97
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Jenifer SANTOS (BRA) T38
14"31
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Tamira SLABY (GER) T38
14"75
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Katsiaryna KIRUSHCHANKA (BLR) T38
14"79
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Anezka VEJRAZKOVA (CZE) T38
14"81
Women's 100 m T38  medailleflag Katy PARRISH (AUS) T38
DNS
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Perla BUSTAMANTE (MEX) T42
16"32
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Annette ROOZEN (NED) T42
17"13
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Christine WOLF (AUS) T42
17"49
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Ewa ZIELINSKA (POL) T42
17"89
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Marije SMITS (HOL) T42
18"27
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Kelly CARTWRIGHT (AUS) T42
18"36
Women's 100 m T42  medailleflag Claudia BIENE (GER) T42
18"92
Women's 100 m T44  medailleflag April HOLMES (USA) T44
13"72
Women's 100 m T44  medailleflag Marie-Amelie LE FUR (FRA) T44
13"73
Women's 100 m T44  medailleflag Juan WANG (CHN) T44
13"73
Women's 100 m T44  medailleflag Katrin GREEN (GER) T44
13"74
Women's 100 m T44  medailleflag Kate HORAN (NZL) T44
14"01
Women's 100 m T44  medailleflag Maya NAKANISHI (JPN) T44
14"24
Women's 100 m T44  medailleflag Astrid HOFTE (GER) T44
14"47
Women's 100 m T44  medailleflag Andrea SCHERNEY (AUT) T44
14"48
Women's 100 m T46  medailleflag Yunidis CASTILLO (CUB) T46
12"04
Women's 100 m T46  medailleflag Elena CHISTILINA (RUS) T46
12"65
Women's 100 m T46  medailleflag Alicja FIODOROW (POL) T46
12"66
Women's 100 m T46  medailleflag Julie SMITH (AUS) T46
12"74
Women's 100 m T46  medailleflag Nikol RODOMAKINA (RUS) T46
12"76
Women's 100 m T46  medailleflag Anna MAYER (POL) T46
12"78
Women's 100 m T46  medailleflag Tetyana RUDKIVS'KA (UKR) T46
12"85
Women's 100 m T46  medailleflag Iryna LEANTSIUK (BLR) T46
13"00
Women's 100 m T52  medailleflag Michelle STILWELL (CAN) T52
19"97
Women's 100 m T52  medailleflag Tomomi YAMAKI (JPN) T52
21"00
Women's 100 m T52  medailleflag Teruyo TANAKA (JPN) T52
21"33
Women's 100 m T52  medailleflag Pia SCHMID (SUI) T52
21"53
Women's 100 m T52  medailleflag Kerry MORGAN (USA) T52
21"56
Women's 100 m T52  medailleflag Mallerie BADGETT (USA) T52
24"01
Women's 100 m T52  medailleflag Cheryl LEITNER (SUA) T52
24"40
Women's 100 m T52  medailleflag Gemma BUCHHOLZ (AUS) T52
24"64
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Lisha HUANG (CHN) T53
16"22
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Jessica GALLI (USA) T53
16"88
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Ilana DUFF (CAN) T53
17"69
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO (ITA) T53
17"86
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Angela "Angie" BALLARD (AUS) T53
17"89
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Anjali FORBER PRATT (USA) T53
17"99
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Madelene NORDLUND (SWE) T53
18"40
Women's 100 m T53  medailleflag Evelyn ENCISO (MEX) T53
18"43
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Chantal PETITCLERC (CAN) T54
16"15
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Wenjun LIU (CHN) T54
16"20
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Hongjiao DONG (CHN) T54
16"24
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAR (SUI) T54
16"35
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Ting ZHANG (CHN) T54
16"61
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
16"62
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Yvonne SEHMISCH (GER) T54
17"08
Women's 100 m T54  medailleflag Madison DE ROZARIO (AUS) T54
17"21
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Terezinha GUILHERMINA (BRA) T11
25"14
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Chunmiao WU (CHN) T11
25"40
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Jerusa SANTOS (BRA) T11
26"09
Women's 200 m T11  medailleflag Tracey HINTON (GBR) T11
26"68
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Assia EL'HANNOUNI (FRA) T12
24"84
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Oksana BOTURCHUK (UKR) T12
25"03
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Eva NGUI (ESP) T12
25"70
Women's 200 m T12  medailleflag Evalina ALEXANDRE (ANG) T12
DSQ
Women's 200 m T13  medailleflag Sanaa BENHAMA (MAR) T13
24"89
Women's 200 m T13  medailleflag Nantenin KEITA (FRA) T13
25"51
Women's 200 m T13  medailleflag Alexandra DIMOGLOU (GRE) T13
25"59
Women's 200 m T13  medailleflag Omara DURAND (CUB) T13
25"67
Women's 200 m T13  medailleflag Lise HAYES (RSA) T13
26"22
Women's 200 m T13  medailleflag Maryna CHYSHKO (UKR) T13
26"50
Women's 200 m T13  medailleflag Joana Helena SILVA (BRA) T13
26"85
Women's 200 m T13  medailleflag Tetiana SMYRNOVA (UKR) T13
26"93
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Fang WANG (CHN) T36
29"57
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Claudia NICOLEITZIK (GER) T36
31"48
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Hazel SIMPSON (GBR) T36
32"43
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Min Jae JEON (KOR) T36
32"62
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Yuki KATO (JPN) T36
33"53
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Chun Lai YU (HKG) T36
33"55
Women's 200 m T36  medailleflag Aygyul SAKHIBZADAEVA (RUS) T36
33"91
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Lisa MCINTOSH (AUS) T37
29"28
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Viktoriya KRAVCHENKO (UKR) T37
29"60
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Maria SEIFERT (GER) T37
29"99
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Isabelle FOERDER (GER) T37
30"70
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Evgeniya TRUSHNIKOVA (RUS) T37
31"06
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Oksana KRECHUNYAK (UKR) T37
31"17
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Marta LANGNER (POL) F37
31"25
Women's 200 m T37  medailleflag Katrina HART (GBR) T37
DNS
Women's 200 m T38  medailleflag Inna DYACHENKO (UKR) T38
27"81
Women's 200 m T38  medailleflag Sonia MANSOUR (TUN) T38
28"07
Women's 200 m T38  medailleflag Margarita KOPTILOVA (RUS) T38
28"62
Women's 200 m T38  medailleflag Tamira SLABY (GER) T38
30"02
Women's 200 m T38  medailleflag Katy PARRISH (AUS) T38
30"46
Women's 200 m T38  medailleflag Anezka VEJRAZKOVA (CZE) T38
30"61
Women's 200 m T38  medailleflag Katsiaryna KIRUSHCHANKA (BLR) T38
31"00
Women's 200 m T38  medailleflag Maria FERNANDES (POR) T38
31"38
Women's 200 m T44  medailleflag Katrin GREEN (GER) T44
28"02
Women's 200 m T44  medailleflag Kate HORAN (NZL) T44
28"36
Women's 200 m T44  medailleflag Stefanie "Stef" REID (GBR) T44
28"85
Women's 200 m T44  medailleflag Maya NAKANISHI (JPN) T44
28"98
Women's 200 m T44  medailleflag Astrid HOFTE (GER) T44
29"33
Women's 200 m T44  medailleflag Giuseppina GARGANO (ITA) T44
30"17
Women's 200 m T44  medailleflag Sarisa MARAIS (RSA) T44
30"41
Women's 200 m T44  medailleflag April HOLMES (USA) T44
DSQ
Women's 200 m T46  medailleflag Yunidis CASTILLO (CUB) T46
24"72
Women's 200 m T46  medailleflag Alicja FIODOROW (POL) T46
25"96
Women's 200 m T46  medailleflag Julie SMITH (AUS) T46
26"03
Women's 200 m T46  medailleflag Tetyana RUDKIVS'KA (UKR) T46
26"05
Women's 200 m T46  medailleflag Elena CHISTILINA (RUS) T46
26"15
Women's 200 m T46  medailleflag Anna MAYER (POL) T46
26"48
Women's 200 m T46  medailleflag Nikol RODOMAKINA (RUS) T46
26"52
Women's 200 m T46  medailleflag Iryna LEANTSIUK (BLR) T46
27"11
Women's 200 m T52  medailleflag Michelle STILWELL (CAN) T52
36"18
Women's 200 m T52  medailleflag Tomomi YAMAKI (JPN) T52
37"44
Women's 200 m T52  medailleflag Pia SCHMID (SUI) T52
39"95
Women's 200 m T52  medailleflag Teruyo TANAKA (JPN) T52
40"36
Women's 200 m T52  medailleflag Kerry MORGAN (USA) T52
40"82
Women's 200 m T52  medailleflag Cheryl LEITNER (SUA) T52
41"01
Women's 200 m T52  medailleflag Mallerie BADGETT (USA) T52
43"42
Women's 200 m T52  medailleflag Gemma BUCHHOLZ (AUS) T52
44"57
Women's 200 m T53  medailleflag Lisha HUANG (CHN) T53
29"17
Women's 200 m T53  medailleflag Jessica GALLI (USA) T53
29"68
Women's 200 m T53  medailleflag Hongzhuan ZHOU (CHN) T53
30"15
Women's 200 m T53  medailleflag Anjali FORBER PRATT (USA) T53
30"99
Women's 200 m T53  medailleflag Ilana DUFF (CAN) T53
31"47
Women's 200 m T53  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO (ITA) T53
31"61
Women's 200 m T53  medailleflag Angela "Angie" BALLARD (AUS) T53
31"81
Women's 200 m T53  medailleflag Madelene NORDLUND (SWE) T53
32"31
Women's 200 m T54  medailleflag Chantal PETITCLERC (CAN) T54
27"52
Women's 200 m T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
28"43
Women's 200 m T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAR (SUI) T54
28"84
Women's 200 m T54  medailleflag Ting ZHANG (CHN) T54
29"00
Women's 200 m T54  medailleflag Jessica MATASSA (CAN) T54
30"14
Women's 200 m T54  medailleflag Yvonne SEHMISCH (GER) T54
30"49
Women's 200 m T54  medailleflag Yazmith BATAZ (MEX) T54
31"05
Women's 200 m T54  medailleflag Tracey FERGUSON (CAN) T54
31"66
Women's 4 x 400 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
57"61
Women's 4 x 400 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag Australia
1'01"91
Women's 4 x 400 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
1'02"16
Women's 4 x 400 m relay T53/54  Teammedailleflag Mexico
DSQ
Women's 400 m T11/12  medailleflag Assia EL'HANNOUNI (FRA) T12
55"06
Women's 400 m T11/12  medailleflag Oksana BOTURCHUK (UKR) T12
55"88
Women's 400 m T11/12  medailleflag Terezinha GUILHERMINA (BRA) T11
57"02
Women's 400 m T11/12  medailleflag Xin SUN (CHN) T12
1'02"46
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Sanaa BENHAMA (MAR) T13
55"66
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Alexandra DIMOGLOU (GRE) T13
56"09
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Nantenin KEITA (FRA) T13
56"28
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Somaya BOUSAID (TUN) T13
56"72
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Tetiana SMYRNOVA (UKR) T13
1'00"06
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Katrin MULLER-ROTTGARDT (GER) T13
1'00"34
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Joana Helena SILVA (BRA) T13
1'02"08
Women's 400 m T13  medailleflag Omara DURAND (CUB) T13
DNF
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Jessica GALLI (USA) T53
54"88
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Hongzhuan ZHOU (CHN) T53
55"28
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Anjali FORBER PRATT (USA) T53
56"79
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Cheri BLAUWET (USA) T53
57"07
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO (ITA) T53
58"83
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Ilana DUFF (CAN) T53
58"93
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Angela "Angie" BALLARD (AUS) T53
59"82
Women's 400 m T53  medailleflag Evelyn ENCISO (MEX) T53
1'01"89
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Chantal PETITCLERC (CAN) T54
52"02
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
53"49
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Diane ROY (CAN) T54
54"72
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Edith HUNKELER (SUI) T54
55"25
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Hongjiao DONG (CHN) T54
55"83
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Manuela SCHAR (SUI) T54
56"24
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Jessica MATASSA (CAN) T54
57"02
Women's 400 m T54  medailleflag Gunilla WALLENGREN (SWE) T54
58"20
Women's 5,000 m T53/54  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY (USA) T53
12'29"07
Women's 5,000 m T53/54  medailleflag Diane ROY (CAN) T54
12'29"08
Women's 5,000 m T53/54  medailleflag Shelly WOODS (GBR) T54
12'29"32
Women's 5,000 m T53/54  medailleflag Cheri BLAUWET (USA) T53
12'29"43
Women's 5,000 m T53/54  medailleflag Sandra GRAF (SUI) T54
12'30"55
Women's 5,000 m T53/54  medailleflag Christie DAWES (AUS) T54
12'31"66
Women's 5,000 m T53/54  medailleflag Tracey FERGUSON (CAN) T54
12'31"77
Women's 5,000 m T53/54  medailleflag Shirley REILLY (USA) T53
12'32"19
Women's 800 m T12/13  medailleflag Somaya BOUSAID (TUN) T13
2'03"21
Women's 800 m T12/13  medailleflag Assia EL'HANNOUNI (FRA) T12
2'04"96
Women's 800 m T12/13  medailleflag Elena PAUTOVA (RUS) T12
2'15"70
Women's 800 m T12/13  medailleflag Rima BATALOVA (RUS) T12
2'20"94
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Hongzhuan ZHOU (CHN) T53
1'57"25
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Jessica GALLI (USA) T53
1'57"25
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY (USA) T53
1'57"31
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Cheri BLAUWET (USA) T53
1'58"38
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO (ITA) T53
2'01"99
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Angela "Angie" BALLARD (AUS) T53
2'02"56
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Evelyn ENCISO (MEX) T53
2'02"99
Women's 800 m T53  medailleflag Madelene NORDLUND (SWE) T53
DNS
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Chantal PETITCLERC (CAN) T54
1'45"19
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Tatyana MCFADDEN (USA) T54
1'46"95
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Diane ROY (CAN) T54
1'48"07
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Edith HUNKELER (SUI) T54
1'49"11
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Shelly WOODS (GBR) T54
1'50"03
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Gunilla WALLENGREN (SWE) T54
1'50"09
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Wenjun LIU (CHN) T54
1'51"85
Women's 800 m T54  medailleflag Chelsea MCCLAMMER (USA) T54
1'51"88
Women's Discus throw F12/13  medailleflag Tamara SIVAKOVA (BLR) F12
41,29 m - 970 pts
Women's Discus throw F12/13  medailleflag Liangmin ZHANG (CHN) F12
40,35 m - 948 pts
Women's Discus throw F12/13  medailleflag Elizabeth ALMADA (ARG) F12
38,03 m - 894 pts
Women's Discus throw F12/13  medailleflag Siena CHRISTEN (GER) F12
36,60 m - 860 pts
Women's Discus throw F12/13  medailleflag Claire WILLIAMS (GBR) F12
35,01 m - 823 pts
Women's Discus throw F12/13  medailleflag Hongxia TANG (CHN) F12
33,88 m - 796 pts
Women's Discus throw F12/13  medailleflag Jessica CASTELLANO (ESP) F12
32,72 m - 769 pts
Women's Discus throw F12/13  medailleflag Maria MARTINEZ (ESP) F12
32,14 m - 755 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Tetyana YAKYBCHUK (UKR) F33
17,05 m - 1129 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Frances HERRMANN (GER) F34
21,19 m - 1108 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Yousra BEN JEMAA (TUN) F34
21,00 m - 1098 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Birgit POHL (GER) F34
20,54 m - 1074 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Brydee MOORE (AUS) F33
16,02 m - 1061 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Catherine WAYLAND (IRL) F51
6,13 m - 1010 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Jessica HAMILL (NZL) F34
19,27 m - 1008 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Gemma PRESCOTT (GBR) F32
11,01 m - 993 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Martina KNIEZKOVA (CZE) F52
13,39 m - 902 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Antonia BALEK (CRO) F52
13,11 m - 883 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Maha ALSHERAIAN (KUW) F32
9,63 m - 868 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Louadjeda BENOUMESSAD (ALG) F34
16,25 m - 850 pts
Women's Discus throw F32-34/51-53  medailleflag Estela SALAS (MEX) F53
12,59 m - 848 pts
Women's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Qing WU (CHN) F36
25,80 m - 1199 pts
Women's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Katherine "Kath" PROUDFOOT (AUS) F36
23,91 m - 1111 pts
Women's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Alla MALCHYK (UKR) F36
22,15 m - 1029 pts
Women's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Renata CHILEWSKA (POL) F35
23,81 m - 991 pts
Women's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Xuhong BAI (CHN) F35
23,42 m - 975 pts
Women's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Chenelle VAN ZYL (RSA) F35
20,16 m - 923 pts
Women's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Kris VRIEND (CAN) F36
17,46 m - 811 pts
Women's Discus throw F35/36  medailleflag Perla Amanda MUNOZ (ARG) F35
17,74 m - 739 pts
Women's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Na MI (CHN) F37
33,67 m - 1146 pts
Women's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Amanda FRASER (AUS) F37
29,73 m - 1012 pts
Women's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Chunhua LI (CHN) F37
27,95 m - 951 pts
Women's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Daniela VRATILOVA (CZE) F38
28,13 m - 950 pts
Women's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Qianqian JIA (CHN) F37
27,40 m - 933 pts
Women's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Ingrida PRIEDE (LAT) F38
27,64 m - 933 pts
Women's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Beverley JONES (GBR) F37
27,27 m - 928 pts
Women's Discus throw F37/38  medailleflag Aldona GRIGALIUNIENE (LTU) F38
26,73 m - 902 pts
Women's Discus throw F40  medailleflag Jimisu MENGGEN (CHN) F40
28,04 m
Women's Discus throw F40  medailleflag Raoua TLILI (TUN) F40
27,61 m
Women's Discus throw F40  medailleflag Najat EL GARAA (MAR) F40
26,86 m
Women's Discus throw F40  medailleflag Laila EL GARAA (MAR) F40
23,44 m
Women's Discus throw F40  medailleflag Sophie HANCOCK (GBR) F40
21,53 m
Women's Discus throw F40  medailleflag Jill KENNEDY (USA) F40
20,89 m
Women's Discus throw F40  medailleflag Petra HOMMEN (GER) F40
20,29 m
Women's Discus throw F40  medailleflag Patricia MARQUIS (FRA) F40
17,84 m
Women's Discus throw F42-46  medailleflag Jun WANG (CHN) F42
36,99 m - 1216 pts
Women's Discus throw F42-46  medailleflag Yue YANG (CHN) F44
42,38 m - 1122 pts
Women's Discus throw F42-46  medailleflag Baozhu ZHENG (CHN) F42
33,19 m - 1091 pts
Women's Discus throw F42-46  medailleflag Michaela FLOETH (GER) F44
38,87 m - 1029 pts
Women's Discus throw F42-46  medailleflag Claudia BIENE (GER) F42
28,55 m - 938 pts
Women's Discus throw F42-46  medailleflag Andrea SCHERNEY (AUT) F44
32,29 m - 855 pts
Women's Discus throw F42-46  medailleflag Jelena VUKOVIC (CRO) F42
24,90 m - 818 pts
Women's Discus throw F42-46  medailleflag Artimiza SEQUEIRA (CPV) F42
17,83 m - 586 pts
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Marianne BUGGENHAGEN (GER) F55
27,80 m
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Ting WANG (CHN) F54
17,04 m
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Jana FESSLOVA (CZE) F55
24,82 m
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Feixia DONG (CHN) F55
24,59 m
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Liping CHEN (CHN) F54
15,82 m
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Martina Monika WILLING (GER) F56
23,36 m
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Tatjana MAJCEN LJUBIC (SLO) F54
14,78 m
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Suely GUIMARAES (BRA) F56
21,98 m
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Ntombizanele "Zanele" SITU (RSA) F54
13,83 m
Women's Discus throw F54-56  medailleflag Vinnette GREEN (JAM) F54
13,07 m
Women's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Eucharia Njideka IYIAZI (NGR) F58
35,21 m - 1120 pts
Women's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Stela ENEVA (BUL) F58
34,58 m - 1100 pts
Women's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Nadia MEDJEMEDJ (ALG) F57
28,74 m - 1090 pts
Women's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Nassima SAIFI (ALG) F58
34,09 m - 1084 pts
Women's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Orla BARRY (IRL) F57
27,08 m - 1027 pts
Women's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Mariem SOUDANI (TUN) F44
30,78 m - 979 pts
Women's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Roseane SANTOS (BRA) F58
30,51 m - 970 pts
Women's Discus throw F57/58  medailleflag Fatemeh MONTAZERI GHAHJAVE (IRI) F58
28,20 m - 897 pts
Women's Javelin throw F33/34/52/53  medailleflag Antonia BALEK (CRO) F52
12,82 m - 1425 pts
Women's Javelin throw F33/34/52/53  medailleflag Louadjeda BENOUMESSAD (ALG) F34
17,28 m - 1217 pts
Women's Javelin throw F33/34/52/53  medailleflag Birgit POHL (GER) F34
16,59 m - 1152 pts
Women's Javelin throw F33/34/52/53  medailleflag Esther RIVERA (MEX) F53
11,69 m - 1027 pts
Women's Javelin throw F33/34/52/53  medailleflag Yousra BEN JEMAA (TUN) F34
14,51 m - 1022 pts
Women's Javelin throw F33/34/52/53  medailleflag Estela SALAS (MEX) F53
11,33 m - 995 pts
Women's Javelin throw F33/34/52/53  medailleflag Frances HERRMANN (GER) F34
13,83 m - 974 pts
Women's Javelin throw F33/34/52/53  medailleflag Thuraya ALZAABI (UAE) F34
13,82 m - 973 pts
Women's Javelin throw F35-38  medailleflag Qing WU (CHN) F36
28,84 m - 1662 pts
Women's Javelin throw F35-38  medailleflag Shirlene COELHO (BRA) F37
35,95 m - 1513 pts
Women's Javelin throw F35-38  medailleflag Renata CHILEWSKA (POL) F35
25,59 m - 1161 pts
Women's Javelin throw F35-38  medailleflag Aida SIDHOM (TUN) F37
26,25 m - 1105 pts
Women's Javelin throw F35-38  medailleflag Yulia LINEVICH (RUS) F36
18,83 m - 1085 pts
Women's Javelin throw F35-38  medailleflag Qianqian JIA (CHN) F37
25,02 m - 1053 pts
Women's Javelin throw F35-38  medailleflag Amani GUIZANI (TUN) F36
18,04 m - 1040 pts
Women's Javelin throw F35-38  medailleflag Svetlana SERGEEVA (RUS) F37
24,60 m - 1036 pts
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Juan YAO (CHN) F44
40,51 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Andrea HEGEN (GER) F46
39,23 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Madeleine HOGAN (AUS) F46
38,89 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Baozhu ZHENG (CHN) F42
31,05 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Nataliya GUDKOVA (RUS) F46
38,16 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Jana SCHMIDT (GER) F42
29,66 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Claudia BIENE (GER) F42
29,07 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Yongyuan ZHONG (CHN) F42
28,23 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Marjaana VARE (FIN) F42
26,63 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Katarzyna PIEKART (POL) F46
29,47 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Hollie ARNOLD (GBR) F46
29,10 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Nikoletta PAVLIDOU (GRE) F46
27,69 m
Women's Javelin throw F42-46  medailleflag Artimiza SEQUEIRA (CPV) F42
DNS
Women's Javelin throw F54-56  medailleflag Martina Monika WILLING (GER) F56
23,99 m - 1204 pts
Women's Javelin throw F54-56  medailleflag Hania AIDI (TUN) F54
16,83 m - 1149 pts
Women's Javelin throw F54-56  medailleflag Daniela TODOROVA (BUL) F55
19,38 m - 1092 pts
Women's Javelin throw F54-56  medailleflag Liping CHEN (CHN) F54
15,68 m - 1071 pts
Women's Javelin throw F54-56  medailleflag Tanja CERKVENIK (SLO) F55
18,69 m - 1053 pts
Women's Javelin throw F54-56  medailleflag Liwan YANG (CHN) F55
18,24 m - 1027 pts
Women's Javelin throw F54-56  medailleflag Ntombizanele "Zanele" SITU (RSA) F54
14,82 m - 1012 pts
Women's Javelin throw F54-56  medailleflag Marianne BUGGENHAGEN (GER) F55
17,64 m - 994 pts
Women's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Suping QING (CHN) F57
22,71 m - 1140 pts
Women's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Mary Nakhumicha ZAKAYO (KEN) F57
22,64 m - 1137 pts
Women's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Jeny VELAZCO REYES (MEX) F58
30,57 m - 1037 pts
Women's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Olga SERGIENKO (RUS) F57
20,55 m - 1032 pts
Women's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Safia DJELAL (ALG) F58
29,89 m - 1014 pts
Women's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Eucharia Njideka IYIAZI (NGR) F58
26,11 m - 885 pts
Women's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Thi Hai NGUYEN (VIE) F58
25,60 m - 868 pts
Women's Javelin throw F57/58  medailleflag Ivanka KOLEVA (BUL) F57
16,72 m - 839 pts
Women's Long jump F12  medailleflag Oksana ZUBKOVSKA (UKR) F12
6,28 m - 1137 pts
Women's Long jump F12  medailleflag Volha ZINKEVICH (BLR) F12
5,81 m - 1052 pts
Women's Long jump F12  medailleflag Miaomiao LIU (CHN) F12
5,74 m - 1039 pts
Women's Long jump F12  medailleflag Daineris MIJAN (CUB) F12
5,71 m - 1033 pts
Women's Long jump F12  medailleflag Anna KANIOUK (BLR) F12
5,56 m - 1006 pts
Women's Long jump F12  medailleflag Marija IVEKOVIC MESTROVIC (CRO) F12
5,54 m - 1003 pts
Women's Long jump F12  medailleflag Rosalia LAZARO (ESP) F12
5,52 m - 999 pts
Women's Long jump F12  medailleflag Oksana BOTURCHUK (UKR) F12
5,28 m - 956 pts
Women's Long jump F13  medailleflag Lise HAYES (RSA) F13
5,68 m
Women's Long jump F13  medailleflag Anthi KARAGIANNI (GRE) F13
5,63 m
Women's Long jump F13  medailleflag Svitlana GORBENKO (UKR) F13
5,62 m
Women's Long jump F13  medailleflag Nantenin KEITA (FRA) F13
5,49 m
Women's Long jump F13  medailleflag Katrin MULLER-ROTTGARDT (GER) F13
5,24 m
Women's Long jump F13  medailleflag Aksana SIVITSKAYA (BLR) F13
5,22 m
Women's Long jump F42  medailleflag Christine WOLF (AUS) F42
3,73 m
Women's Long jump F42  medailleflag Annette ROOZEN (NED) F42
3,63 m
Women's Long jump F42  medailleflag Ewa ZIELINSKA (POL) F42
3,62 m
Women's Long jump F42  medailleflag Perla BUSTAMANTE (MEX) F42
3,51 m
Women's Long jump F42  medailleflag Haiyuan ZHANG (CHN) F42
3,44 m
Women's Long jump F42  medailleflag Marije SMITS (HOL) F42
3,39 m
Women's Long jump F42  medailleflag Elin HOLEN (NOR) F42
3,38 m
Women's Long jump F42  medailleflag Claudia BIENE (GER) F42
2,78 m
Women's Long jump F44  medailleflag Andrea SCHERNEY (AUT) F44
4,82 m
Women's Long jump F44  medailleflag Marie-Amelie LE FUR (FRA) F44
4,71 m
Women's Long jump F44  medailleflag Astrid HOFTE (GER) F44
4,67 m
Women's Long jump F44  medailleflag Juan WANG (CHN) F44
4,61 m
Women's Long jump F44  medailleflag Stefanie "Stef" REID (GBR) F44
4,61 m
Women's Long jump F44  medailleflag Mami SATO (JPN) F44
4,28 m
Women's Long jump F44  medailleflag April HOLMES (USA) F44
DNS
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Edith HUNKELER (SUI) T54
1h39'59"
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Amanda MCGRORY (USA) T53
1h40'00"
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Sandra GRAF (SUI) T54
1h40'01"
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Shelly WOODS (GBR) T54
1h40'03"
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Cheri BLAUWET (USA) T53
1h40'04"
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Wenjun LIU (CHN) T54
1h40'12"
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Shirley REILLY (USA) T53
1h40'26"
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Diane ROY (CAN) T54
1h40'37"
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Francesca PORCELLATO (ITA) T53
1h54'27"
Women's Marathon T53/54  medailleflag Masouda SIFFI (TUN) T54
1h57'19"
Women's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Hongxia TANG (CHN) F12
12,69 m
Women's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Tamara SIVAKOVA (BLR) F12
12,13 m
Women's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Jodi WILLIS-ROBERTS (AUS) F12
11,21 m
Women's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Liangmin ZHANG (CHN) F12
10,91 m
Women's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Jessica CASTELLANO (ESP) F12
10,89 m
Women's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Elizabeth ALMADA (ARG) F12
10,74 m
Women's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Siena CHRISTEN (GER) F12
10,49 m
Women's Shot put F11/12  medailleflag Dangute SKERIENE (LTU) F12
10,17 m
Women's Shot put F32-34/52/53  medailleflag Antonia BALEK (CRO) F52
5,69 m - 1240 pts
Women's Shot put F32-34/52/53  medailleflag Birgit POHL (GER) F34
8,46 m - 1122 pts
Women's Shot put F32-34/52/53  medailleflag Maria STAMATOULA (GRE) F32
5,64 m - 1109 pts
Women's Shot put F32-34/52/53  medailleflag Tetyana YAKYBCHUK (UKR) F33
6,48 m - 1020 pts
Women's Shot put F32-34/52/53  medailleflag Brydee MOORE (AUS) F33
6,38 m - 1005 pts
Women's Shot put F32-34/52/53  medailleflag Louise ELLERY (AUS) F32
5,07 m - 997 pts
Women's Shot put F32-34/52/53  medailleflag Gemma PRESCOTT (GBR) F32
4,77 m - 938 pts
Women's Shot put F32-34/52/53  medailleflag Elena BURDYKINA (RUS) F34
7,05 m - 935 pts
Women's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Alla MALCHYK (UKR) F36
9,33 m - 1048 pts
Women's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Qing WU (CHN) F36
9,13 m - 1025 pts
Women's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Renata CHILEWSKA (POL) F35
9,26 m - 992 pts
Women's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Katherine "Kath" PROUDFOOT (AUS) F36
8,35 m - 938 pts
Women's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Chenelle VAN ZYL (RSA) F35
7,42 m - 795 pts
Women's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Rosenei HERRERA (BRA) F36
6,94 m - 780 pts
Women's Shot put F35/36  medailleflag Perla Amanda MUNOZ (ARG) F35
7,13 m - 764 pts
Women's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Na MI (CHN) F37
11,58 m - 1129 pts
Women's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Aldona GRIGALIUNIENE (LTU) F38
12,58 m - 1102 pts
Women's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Eva BERNA (CZE) F37
10,84 m - 1057 pts
Women's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Amanda FRASER (AUS) F37
10,52 m - 1026 pts
Women's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Beverley JONES (GBR) F37
10,35 m - 1009 pts
Women's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Qiuping XU (CHN) F37
10,21 m - 996 pts
Women's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Qianqian JIA (CHN) F37
10,11 m - 986 pts
Women's Shot put F37/38  medailleflag Shirlene COELHO (BRA) F37
10,09 m - 984 pts
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Raoua TLILI (TUN) F40
8,95 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Jimisu MENGGEN (CHN) F40
8,48 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Laila EL GARAA (MAR) F40
8,44 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Najat EL GARAA (MAR) F40
7,75 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Sophie HANCOCK (GBR) F40
7,48 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Petra HOMMEN (GER) F40
7,28 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Kim MINETT (GBR) F40
6,92 m
Women's Shot put F40  medailleflag Jill KENNEDY (USA) F40
6,39 m
Women's Shot put F42-46  medailleflag Baozhu ZHENG (CHN) F42
10,06 m - 1078 pts
Women's Shot put F42-46  medailleflag Yongyuan ZHONG (CHN) F42
9,80 m - 1051 pts
Women's Shot put F42-46  medailleflag Michaela FLOETH (GER) F44
12,58 m - 1034 pts
Women's Shot put F42-46  medailleflag Yajuan JIN (CHN) F44
12,14 m - 998 pts
Women's Shot put F42-46  medailleflag Jana SCHMIDT (GER) F42
9,01 m - 966 pts
Women's Shot put F42-46  medailleflag Perla BUSTAMANTE (MEX) F42
8,70 m - 933 pts
Women's Shot put F42-46  medailleflag Jelena VUKOVIC (CRO) F42
8,31 m - 891 pts
Women's Shot put F42-46  medailleflag Nikoletta PAVLIDOU (GRE) F46
9,79 m - 805 pts
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Eva KACANU (CZE) F54
6,73 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Angeles ORTIZ HERNANDEZ (MEX) F58
1094 m - 1026 pts
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Martina Monika WILLING (GER) F56
8,61 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Marianne BUGGENHAGEN (GER) F55
8,54 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Hania AIDI (TUN) F54
6,31 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Tatjana MAJCEN LJUBIC (SLO) F54
6,27 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Irena PERMINIENE (LTU) F54
5,97 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Liwan YANG (CHN) F55
7,94 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Jenni BRYCE (AUS) F56
7,85 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Azucena SAUCEDO (MEX) F56
7,56 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Liping CHEN (CHN) F54
7,58 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Dzenita KLICO (BIH) F54
5,39 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Ntombizanele "Zanele" SITU (RSA) F54
5,07 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Suely GUIMARAES (BRA) F56
6,68 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Feixia DONG (CHN) F55
6,29 m
Women's Shot put F54-56  medailleflag Milka MILINKOVIC (CRO) F55
5,84 m
Women's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Eucharia Njideka IYIAZI (NGR) F58
10,96 m - 1128 pts
Women's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Nadia MEDJEMEDJ (ALG) F57
10,93 m - 1088 pts
Women's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Stela ENEVA (BUL) F58
10,28 m - 1058 pts
Women's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Catalina ROSALES MONTIEL (MEX) F58
9,51 m - 978 pts
Women's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Ivanka KOLEVA (BUL) F57
9,44 m - 940 pts
Women's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Roseane SANTOS (BRA) F58
9,06 m - 932 pts
Women's Shot put F57/58  medailleflag Fatemeh MONTAZERI GHAHJAVE (IRI) F58
9,01 m - 927 pts

Basketball

Men's    Teammedailleflag Australia
Men's    Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's    Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Men's    Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Men's    Teammedailleflag Germany
Men's    Teammedailleflag Israel
Men's    Teammedailleflag Japan
Men's    Teammedailleflag Islamic Republic Of Iran
Men's    Teammedailleflag Brazil
Men's    Teammedailleflag South Africa
Men's    Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's    Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
Women's    Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's    Teammedailleflag Germany
Women's    Teammedailleflag Australia
Women's    Teammedailleflag Japan
Women's    Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's    Teammedailleflag Netherlands
Women's    Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
Women's    Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Women's    Teammedailleflag Mexico
Women's    Teammedailleflag Brazil

Boccia

Mixed Individual BC1  medailleflag Joao Paulo FERNANDES (POR) BC1
Mixed Individual BC1  medailleflag Antonio MARQUES (POR) BC1
Mixed Individual BC1  medailleflag Gabriel SHELLY (IRL) BC1
Mixed Individual BC1  medailleflag Yi WANG (CHN) BC1
Mixed Individual BC2  medailleflag Hoi Ying Karen KWOK (HKG) BC2
Mixed Individual BC2  medailleflag Nigel MURRAY (GBR) BC2
Mixed Individual BC2  medailleflag Manuel Angel MARTIN (ESP) BC2
Mixed Individual BC2  medailleflag Pablo CORTEZ (ARG) BC2
Mixed Individual BC3  medailleflag Keon-Woo PARK (KOR) BC3
Mixed Individual BC3  medailleflag Grigorios POLYCHRONIDIS (GRE) BC3
Mixed Individual BC3  medailleflag Ho Won JEONG (KOR) BC3
Mixed Individual BC3  medailleflag Mario PEIXOTO (POR) BC3

Cycling Road

Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (POL)
2h14'44"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (FIN)
2h14'45"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (FRA)
2h14'49"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (SVK)
2h16'54"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (POL)
2h17'53"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (CAN)
2h17'53"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (CAN)
2h18'04"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (ESP)
2h18'06"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (ESP)
2h18'06"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (BEL)
2h23'17"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (AUS)
2h24'55"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (RSA)
2h29'18"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (JPN)
2h29'18"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (DEN)
2h29'21"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (CAN)
2h29'27"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (IRL)
2h29'32"
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (ROM)
DNF
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (ARG)
DNF
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (NED)
DNF
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (AUS)
DNF
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (BLR)
DNF
Men's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (COL)
DNF
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) HC div B
1h28'25"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Maximilian "Max" WEBER (GER) HC div B
1h28'26"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Edward MAALOUF (LIB) HC div B
1h28'26"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Manfred PUTZ (AUT) HC div B
1h28'31"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Vittorio PODESTA (ITA) HC div B
1h28'41"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Tobias KNECHT (GER) HC div B
1h30'24"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Lukas WEBER (SUI) HC div B
1h30'24"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Radovan CIVIS (CZE) HC div B
1h31'56"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Rico MORNEAU (CAN) HC div B
1h32'09"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Matthew "Matt" UPDIKE (USA) HC div B
1h32'17"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Mark BEGGS (CAN) HC div B
1h32'37"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Stefan BAUMANN (GER) HC div B
1h36'36"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Hang-Duk CHO (KOR) HC div B
1h38'09"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag David LEE (USA) HC div B
1h38'09"
Men's race HC div B  medailleflag Marcel PIPEK (CZE) HC div B
DNF
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Ernst VAN DYK (RSA) HC div C
1h21'40"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Alejandro ALBOR (USA) HC div C
1h21'41"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Oz SANCHEZ (USA) HC div C
1h21'41"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Jose Vicente ARZO (ESP) HC div C
1h26'11"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Elmar STERNATH (AUT) HC div C
1h27'35"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Norbert MOSANDL (GER) HC div C
1h29'31"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Don VAN DER LINDEN (NED) HC div C
1h31'48"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Franz NIETLISPACH (SUI) HC div C
1h33'49"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Peter LORKOWSKI (LUX) HC div C
1h34'04"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Norbert KOCH (GER) HC div C
1h42'46"
Men's race HC div C  medailleflag Lassane GASBEOGO (BUR) HC div C
1h44'09"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Fabio TRIBOLI (ITA) LC1
1h46'03"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag David MERCIER (FRA) LC1
1h46'03"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Michael GALLAGHER (AUS) LC1
1h46'03"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Jan BOYEN (BEL) LC2
1h46'03"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Jiri BOUSKA (CZE) CP 4
1h46'13"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Soelito GOHR (BRA) LC1
1h46'13"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Wolfgang EIBECK (AUT) LC1
1h46'13"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Roberto ALCAIDE (ESP) LC2
1h46'13"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Klaus LUNGERSHAUSEN (GER) CP 4
1h46'13"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Cesar NEIRA (ESP) CP 4
1h46'13"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Ivan RENGGLI (SUI) LC1
1h46'13"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Jiri JEZEK (CZE) LC2
1h46'18"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Patrik CHLEBO (SVK) LC1
1h46'18"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Christopher SCOTT (AUS) CP 4
1h46'18"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Damien SEVERI (FRA) LC1
1h47'05"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Pierpaolo ADDESI (ITA) LC1
1h47'18"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Wolfgang SACHER (GER) LC1
1h48'47"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Morten JAHR (NOR) LC2
1h50'15"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Luis CHACON (COL) LC2
1h56'17"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Yuanchao ZHENG (CHN) LC2
1h59'00"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Kuidong ZHANG (CHN) LC1
1h59'05"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Kennedy JACOME (COL) LC1
2h00'34"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Janos PLEKKER (RSA) CP 4
2h01'23"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Mark BRISTOW (GBR) LC1
2h01'44"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Ron WILLIAMS (USA) LC2
2h01'44"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag David KUSTER (SLO) LC2
2h01'50"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Michael FARRELL (USA) CP 4
2h01'58"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Ioannis KALAITZAKIS (GRE) LC1
2h02'21"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Carol Eduard NOVAK (ROU) LC2
2h02'21"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Amador GRANADO (ESP) LC2
2h03'02"
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Eric BOURGAULT (CAN) LC2
DNF
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Lubos JIRKA (CZE) CP 4
DNF
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Cathal Gustavus MILLER (IRL) LC1
DNF
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Enda SMYTH (IRL) CP 4
DNF
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Masashi ISHII (JPN) CP 4
DNF
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Manfred GATTRINGER (AUT) LC1
DNS
Men's race LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Mark BRETON (CAN) LC1
DNS
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Darren KENNY (GBR) CP 3
1h37'00"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Javier OCHOA (ESP) CP 3
1h37'02"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Tomas KVASNICKA (CZE) CP 3
1h38'01"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Tobias GRAF (GER) LC3
1h38'01"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Antonio GARCIA (ESP) LC3
1h38'01"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Laurent THIRIONET (FRA) LC3
1h38'01"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Stephane BAHIER (FRA) LC3
1h38'01"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Maurice Far ECKHARD (ESP) CP 3
1h38'03"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Yong-Sik JIN (KOR) CP 3
1h38'13"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Simon RICHARDSON (GBR) LC3
1h39'14"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Lu ZHANG (CHN) LC3
1h39'15"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Victor GARRIDO (VEN) LC3
1h39'15"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Erich STAUFFER (AUT) LC3
1h39'15"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Flaviano CARVALHO (BRA) LC3
1h39'15"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Alexander HOHLRIEDER (AUT) LC4
1h39'15"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Cirio De Jesus MOLINA (VEN) LC3
1h39'15"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Michael TEUBER (GER) LC4
1h39'15"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Juan Jose MENDEZ (ESP) LC4
1h41'03"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA (JPN) LC3
1h41'03"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Pierre SENSKA (GER) LC4
1h47'03"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Michael MILTON (AUS) LC3
1h49'29"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Augusto PEREIRA (POR) CP 3
1h49'37"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ (ARG) CP 3
1h52'50"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Jean QUEVILLON (CAN) CP 3
1h54'03"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Erich WINKLER (GER) LC4
1h55'40"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Anthony ZAHN (USA) LC4
1h58'19"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Brayden MCDOUGALL (CAN) CP 3
1h59'13"
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Wolfgang DABERNIG (AUT) LC4
DNF
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Fabrizio MACCHI (ITA) LC3
DNF
Men's race LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Paolo VIGANO (ITA) LC4
DNS
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Spain
32'01"12
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Netherlands
32'28"15
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Poland
32'50"31
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
32'57"06
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Australia
33'03"24
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Spain
33'09"09
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag France
33'26"83
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Belarus
33'30"42
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Finland
33'36"96
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Poland
33'37"42
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Canada
33'41"84
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Belgium
33'58"30
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Canada
35'03"26
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Japan
35'10"00
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Canada
35'10"72
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Colombia
36'08"97
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag South Africa
36'24"91
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Ireland
36'26"54
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Denmark
37'24"10
Men's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Romania
37'26"38
Men's time trial CP 3  medailleflag Javier OCHOA (ESP) CP 3
37'26"47
Men's time trial CP 3  medailleflag Darren KENNY (GBR) CP 3
37'38"42
Men's time trial CP 3  medailleflag Yong-Sik JIN (KOR) CP 3
38'45"83
Men's time trial CP 3  medailleflag Maurice Far ECKHARD (ESP) CP 3
38'47"82
Men's time trial CP 3  medailleflag Jean QUEVILLON (CAN) CP 3
41'52"97
Men's time trial CP 3  medailleflag Tomas KVASNICKA (CZE) CP 3
42'36"23
Men's time trial CP 3  medailleflag Augusto PEREIRA (POR) CP 3
43'43"02
Men's time trial CP 3  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ (ARG) CP 3
43'56"42
Men's time trial CP 3  medailleflag Brayden MCDOUGALL (CAN) CP 3
DNF
Men's time trial CP 4  medailleflag Cesar NEIRA (ESP) CP 4
35'53"98
Men's time trial CP 4  medailleflag Christopher SCOTT (AUS) CP 4
35'55"99
Men's time trial CP 4  medailleflag Masashi ISHII (JPN) CP 4
36'10"20
Men's time trial CP 4  medailleflag Jiri BOUSKA (CZE) CP 4
36'18"49
Men's time trial CP 4  medailleflag Klaus LUNGERSHAUSEN (GER) CP 4
36'52"33
Men's time trial CP 4  medailleflag Lubos JIRKA (CZE) CP 4
37'25"57
Men's time trial CP 4  medailleflag Michael FARRELL (USA) CP 4
38'14"76
Men's time trial CP 4  medailleflag Janos PLEKKER (RSA) CP 4
38'43"17
Men's time trial CP 4  medailleflag Enda SMYTH (IRL) CP 4
41'24"28
Men's time trial HC div A  medailleflag Wolfgang SCHATTAUER (AUT) HC div A
29'57"77
Men's time trial HC div A  medailleflag Rastislav TURECEK (SVK) HC div A
30'53"09
Men's time trial HC div A  medailleflag Alain QUITTET (FRA) HC div A
31'17"72
Men's time trial HC div A  medailleflag Torben BROER (GER) HC div A
35'02"87
Men's time trial HC div A  medailleflag Yvon BUCHMANN (FRA) HC div A
37'51"29
Men's time trial HC div A  medailleflag Christoph ETZLSTORFER (AUT) HC div A
40'40"36
Men's time trial HC div A  medailleflag Edgar NAVARRO (MEX) HC div A
46'16"11
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Heinz FREI (SUI) HC div B
22'06"23
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Vittorio PODESTA (ITA) HC div B
22'12"06
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Edward MAALOUF (LIB) HC div B
22'12"91
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Stefan BAUMANN (GER) HC div B
22'44"21
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Manfred PUTZ (AUT) HC div B
22'44"88
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Lukas WEBER (SUI) HC div B
22'50"12
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Maximilian "Max" WEBER (GER) HC div B
23'08"88
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Tobias KNECHT (GER) HC div B
23'08"91
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Rico MORNEAU (CAN) HC div B
23'36"24
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Mark BEGGS (CAN) HC div B
23'41"60
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Radovan CIVIS (CZE) HC div B
23'46"53
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Marcel PIPEK (CZE) HC div B
24'12"99
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Matthew "Matt" UPDIKE (USA) HC div B
24'39"59
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag David LEE (USA) HC div B
25'04"99
Men's time trial HC div B  medailleflag Hang-Duk CHO (KOR) HC div B
25'50"09
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Oz SANCHEZ (USA) HC div C
20'16"52
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Jose Vicente ARZO (ESP) HC div C
20'36"91
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Alejandro ALBOR (USA) HC div C
20'59"49
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Ernst VAN DYK (RSA) HC div C
21'01"59
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Norbert MOSANDL (GER) HC div C
21'33"09
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Franz NIETLISPACH (SUI) HC div C
21'53"12
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Norbert KOCH (GER) HC div C
21'59"90
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Don VAN DER LINDEN (NED) HC div C
22'31"28
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Elmar STERNATH (AUT) HC div C
24'33"70
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Peter LORKOWSKI (LUX) HC div C
25'05"34
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Lassane GASBEOGO (BUR) HC div C
25'21"79
Men's time trial HC div C  medailleflag Nati GROBERG (ISR) HC div C
DNS
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Wolfgang SACHER (GER) LC1
34'41"62
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Wolfgang EIBECK (AUT) LC1
34'52"20
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Fabio TRIBOLI (ITA) LC1
35'23"70
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Ivan RENGGLI (SUI) LC1
35'25"66
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Michael GALLAGHER (AUS) LC1
35'29"74
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Soelito GOHR (BRA) LC1
35'50"02
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag David MERCIER (FRA) LC1
36'13"31
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Manfred GATTRINGER (AUT) LC1
36'26"50
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Cathal Gustavus MILLER (IRL) LC1
36'33"95
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Pierpaolo ADDESI (ITA) LC1
36'49"94
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Mark BRETON (CAN) LC1
38'15"21
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Patrik CHLEBO (SVK) LC1
38'19"29
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Damien SEVERI (FRA) LC1
38'32"86
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Kennedy JACOME (COL) LC1
39'09"37
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Kuidong ZHANG (CHN) LC1
41'10"95
Men's time trial LC1  medailleflag Ioannis KALAITZAKIS (GRE) LC1
41'13"72
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Jiri JEZEK (CZE) LC2
33'36"70
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Carol Eduard NOVAK (ROU) LC2
34'04"60
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Roberto ALCAIDE (ESP) LC2
34'18"86
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Jan BOYEN (BEL) LC2
35'39"55
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Ron WILLIAMS (USA) LC2
36'12"84
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Luis CHACON (COL) LC2
36'56"74
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Morten JAHR (NOR) LC2
37'53"80
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Yuanchao ZHENG (CHN) LC2
38'30"72
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Eric BOURGAULT (CAN) LC2
38'58"26
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag Tomislav ZADRO (CRO) LC2
39'42"59
Men's time trial LC2  medailleflag David KUSTER (SLO) LC2
42'53"77
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Laurent THIRIONET (FRA) LC3
38'00"31
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Simon RICHARDSON (GBR) LC3
38'23"73
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA (JPN) LC3
38'38"96
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Antonio GARCIA (ESP) LC3
38'48"66
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Tobias GRAF (GER) LC3
38'55"25
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Stephane BAHIER (FRA) LC3
39'13"55
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Fabrizio MACCHI (ITA) LC3
39'38"98
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Cirio De Jesus MOLINA (VEN) LC3
40'02"48
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Flaviano CARVALHO (BRA) LC3
40'44"90
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Erich STAUFFER (AUT) LC3
41'00"76
Men's time trial LC3  medailleflag Lu ZHANG (CHN) LC3
44'02"83
Men's time trial LC4  medailleflag Michael TEUBER (GER) LC4
38'46"79
Men's time trial LC4  medailleflag Juan Jose MENDEZ (ESP) LC4
39'54"68
Men's time trial LC4  medailleflag Anthony ZAHN (USA) LC4
41'08"21
Men's time trial LC4  medailleflag Alexander HOHLRIEDER (AUT) LC4
41'20"07
Men's time trial LC4  medailleflag Erich WINKLER (GER) LC4
42'42"91
Men's time trial LC4  medailleflag Pierre SENSKA (GER) LC4
44'18"16
Men's time trial LC4  medailleflag Wolfgang DABERNIG (AUT) LC4
47'57"44
Men's time trial LC4  medailleflag Paolo VIGANO (ITA) LC4
DNF
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (BLR)
1h55'35"
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (USA)
1h58'35"
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (CAN)
2h01'17"
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (AUS)
2h01'17"
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (POL)
2h01'20"
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (BLR)
2h01'20"
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (ESP)
2h01'24"
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (NZL)
2h01'27"
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (IRL)
2h03'14"
Women's race B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag  (ITA)
DNF
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Andrea ESKAU (GER) HC div C
1h13'00"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Monique VAN DER VORST (NED) HC div C
1h13'00"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Dorothee VIETH (GER) HC div C
1h13'27"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Shauna WHITE (CAN) HC div C
1h17'10"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Laura DE VAAN (NED) HC div C
1h17'12"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Rachel MORRIS (GBR) HC div B
1h17'12"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Catherine MARTIN (FRA) HC div C
1h17'14"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Mel LECKIE (AUS) HC div B
1h31'14"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Ursula SCHWALLER (SUI) HC div B
1h34'49"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Marianne MAIBOELL (DEN) HC div C
1h34'58"
Women's race HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Annemarie DONALDSON (NZL) HC div B
1h39'22"
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag United States Of America
36'14"87
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Belarus
36'58"98
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag New Zealand
38'40"40
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Australia
39'01"62
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Spain
39'11"65
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Italy
39'36"06
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Ireland
40'09"67
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Belarus
40'19"02
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Poland
41'09"77
Women's time trial B&VI; 1-3  Teammedailleflag Canada
42'53"16
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Rachel MORRIS (GBR) HC div B
25'39"22
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Monique VAN DER VORST (NED) HC div C
23'40"64
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Dorothee VIETH (GER) HC div C
23'41"95
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Ursula SCHWALLER (SUI) HC div B
29'29"66
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Andrea ESKAU (GER) HC div C
24'06"03
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Mel LECKIE (AUS) HC div B
30'32"61
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Laura DE VAAN (NED) HC div C
25'15"15
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Annemarie DONALDSON (NZL) HC div B
32'13"21
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Shauna WHITE (CAN) HC div C
26'45"20
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Catherine MARTIN (FRA) HC div C
27'14"60
Women's time trial HC A/HC B/HC C  medailleflag Marianne MAIBOELL (DEN) HC div C
32'27"95
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Sarah STOREY (GBR) LC1
37'16"65
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Jennifer SCHUBLE (USA) CP 4
40'42"28
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Jufang ZHOU (CHN) LC1
39'30"84
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Greta NEIMANAS (USA) LC1
40'26"09
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Yaping YE (CHN) LC2
43'58"22
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Jingping DONG (CHN) LC2
44'08"71
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Fiona SOUTHORN (NZL) LC1
43'02"78
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Silvana VINCI (ITA) CP 4
47'28"24
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Anita RUETZ (AUT) CP 4
50'25"44
Women's time trial LC 1/LC 2/CP 4  medailleflag Roxanne "Roxy" BURNS (RSA) CP 4
53'07"14
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Barbara BUCHAN (USA) CP 3
44'45"17
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Allison JONES (USA) LC3
44'42"88
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Paula TESORIERO (NZL) LC3
45'00"92
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Nathalie SIMANOWSKI (GER) LC3
45'38"23
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Qi TANG (CHN) LC3
47'23"63
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Raquel ACINAS (ESP) LC3
47'30"48
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Zhifeng NIU (CHN) LC3
48'45"64
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Jayme PARIS (AUS) CP 3
52'51"82
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Susan VAN STADEN (RSA) LC3
50'15"34
Women's time trial LC 3/LC 4/CP 3  medailleflag Jane ARMSTRONG (AUS) LC3
50'27"73
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag David STONE (GBR) CP 2
45'05"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Riaan NEL (RSA) CP 2
48'32"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Giorgio FARRONI (ITA) CP 2
48'34"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Mutsuhiko OGAWA (JPN) CP 2
49'47"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Helmut WINTERLEITNER (AUT) CP 2
49'47"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Stamatios KOTZIAS (GRE) CP 2
50'09"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Josef WINKLER (CZE) CP 2
52'56"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Barbara WEISE (GER) CP 2
57'15"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Marketa MACKOVA (CZE) CP 2
1'00'13"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Mark HOMAN (NED) CP 1
1'03'27"
Mixed race CP 1/2  medailleflag Aitor OROZA (ESP) CP 1
1'03'27"
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag David STONE (GBR) CP 2
22'14"86
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Barbara WEISE (GER) CP 2
28'52"76
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Marketa MACKOVA (CZE) CP 2
29'10"38
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Mark HOMAN (NED) CP 1
31'17"43
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Riaan NEL (RSA) CP 2
24'23"26
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Giorgio FARRONI (ITA) CP 2
24'26"57
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Aitor OROZA (ESP) CP 1
31'58"01
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Mutsuhiko OGAWA (JPN) CP 2
25'35"80
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Josef WINKLER (CZE) CP 2
26'35"68
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Stamatios KOTZIAS (GRE) CP 2
27'02"61
Mixed time trial CP 1/2  medailleflag Helmut WINTERLEITNER (AUT) CP 2
28'34"12

Cycling track

Men's  LC1-4 CP3/4  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
49"323
Men's  LC1-4 CP3/4  Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
50"480
Men's  LC1-4 CP3/4  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
52"379
Men's  LC1-4 CP3/4  Teammedailleflag Australia
54"239
Men's  LC1-4 CP3/4  Teammedailleflag Germany
54"876
Men's  LC1-4 CP3/4  Teammedailleflag Germany
54"876
Men's  LC1-4 CP3/4  Teammedailleflag Canada
56"183
Men's  LC1-4 CP3/4  Teammedailleflag Spain
58"584
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Anthony KAPPES (GBR) B&VI Barney STOREY (PLT)
1'02"864
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Ben DEMERY (AUS) B&VI Shaun HOPKINS (PLT)
1'03"718
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Kieran MODRA (AUS) B&VI Tyson LAWRENCE (PLT)
1'04"053
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Gavin KILPATRICK (RSA) B&VI Michael THOMSON (PLT)
1'04"130
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Tatsuyuki OSHIRO (JPN) B&VI Hitoshi TAKAHASHI (PLT)
1'04"593
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Bryce LINDORES (AUS) B&VI Steven GEORGE (PLT)
1'04"792
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Daniel CHALIFOUR (CAN) B&VI Alexandre CLOUTIER (PLT)
1'06"371
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Brian COWIE (CAN) B&VI Devon SMIBERT (PLT)
1'07"721
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Francisco GONZALEZ (ESP) B&VI Juan Francisco SUAREZ (PLT)
1'08"260
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Michael DELANEY (IRL) B&VI David Patrick PEELO (PLT)
1'08"593
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Carlos ARCINIEGAS (COL) B&VI Juan CARRENO (PLT)
1'08"867
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Alfred STELLEMAN (NED) B&VI Jaco TETTELAAR (PLT)
1'09"077
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Stephane COTE (CAN) B&VI Pierre-Olivier BOILY (PLT)
1'10"292
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Olivier DONVAL (FRA) B&VI John SACCOMANDI (PLT)
1'10"667
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Alberto Lujan NATTKEMPER (ARG) B&VI Juan FERRARI (PLT)
1'14"483
Men's 1,000 m time trial B&VI  medailleflag Arnold Csaba BUTU (HUN) B&VI Lehel RUZSA (PLT)
1'22"296
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 3  medailleflag Darren KENNY (GBR) CP 3
1'08"668
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 3  medailleflag Richard "Rik" WADDON (GBR) C3
1'11"161
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 3  medailleflag Tomas KVASNICKA (CZE) CP 3
1'17"670
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 3  medailleflag Javier OCHOA (ESP) CP 3
1'18"523
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 3  medailleflag Rodrigo Fernando LOPEZ (ARG) CP 3
1'20"572
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 3  medailleflag Jean QUEVILLON (CAN) CP 3
1'21"348
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 3  medailleflag Brayden MCDOUGALL (CAN) CP 3
1'22"780
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 3  medailleflag Maurice Far ECKHARD (ESP) CP 3
1'27"449
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 4  medailleflag Masashi ISHII (JPN) CP 4
1'08"771
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 4  medailleflag Jiri BOUSKA (CZE) CP 4
1'11"189
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 4  medailleflag Christopher SCOTT (AUS) CP 4
1'12"229
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 4  medailleflag Cesar NEIRA (ESP) CP 4
1'15"390
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 4  medailleflag Janos PLEKKER (RSA) CP 4
1'15"547
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 4  medailleflag Lubos JIRKA (CZE) CP 4
1'16"013
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 4  medailleflag Enda SMYTH (IRL) CP 4
1'16"074
Men's 1,000 m time trial CP 4  medailleflag Michael FARRELL (USA) CP 4
1'17"594
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Mark BRISTOW (GBR) LC1
1'08"873
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Kuidong ZHANG (CHN) LC1
1'10"475
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Wolfgang SACHER (GER) LC1
1'10"812
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Michael GALLAGHER (AUS) LC1
1'11"008
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Wolfgang EIBECK (AUT) LC1
1'11"238
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Mario HAMMER (GER) LC1
1'11"335
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Cathal Gustavus MILLER (IRL) LC1
1'11"824
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Manfred GATTRINGER (AUT) LC1
1'12"173
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Soelito GOHR (BRA) LC1
1'13"562
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Ivan RENGGLI (SUI) LC1
1'13"725
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Kennedy JACOME (COL) LC1
1'14"688
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Ioannis KALAITZAKIS (GRE) LC1
1'16"450
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Damien SEVERI (FRA) LC1
1'17"215
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC1  medailleflag Mark BRETON (CAN) LC1
1'17"592
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Jody CUNDY (GBR) LC2
1'05"466
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Jiri JEZEK (CZE) LC2
1'11"182
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Yuanchao ZHENG (CHN) LC2
1'11"198
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Carol Eduard NOVAK (ROU) LC2
1'12"739
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Amador GRANADO (ESP) LC2
1'12"760
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Eric BOURGAULT (CAN) LC2
1'14"387
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Jan BOYEN (BEL) LC2
1'14"881
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Roberto ALCAIDE (ESP) LC2
1'16"062
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Luis CHACON (COL) LC2
1'16"917
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag Morten JAHR (NOR) LC2
1'17"050
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC2  medailleflag David KUSTER (SLO) LC2
1'19"756
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Simon RICHARDSON (GBR) LC3
1'14"936
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA (JPN) LC3
1'17"314
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Greg BALL (AUS) LC4
1'21"157
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Paolo VIGANO (ITA) LC4
1'21"172
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Tobias GRAF (GER) LC3
1'18"515
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Lu ZHANG (CHN) LC3
1'18"603
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Michael TEUBER (GER) LC4
1'22"473
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Laurent THIRIONET (FRA) LC3
1'20"561
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Michael MILTON (AUS) LC3
1'21"578
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Antonio GARCIA (ESP) LC3
1'21"954
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Stephane BAHIER (FRA) LC3
1'22"526
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Erich WINKLER (GER) LC4
1'26"757
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Pierre SENSKA (GER) LC4
1'27"161
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Alexander HOHLRIEDER (AUT) LC4
1'27"690
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Juan Jose MENDEZ (ESP) LC4
1'28"392
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Victor GARRIDO (VEN) LC3
1'27"054
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Wolfgang DABERNIG (AUT) LC4
1'31"787
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Erich STAUFFER (AUT) LC3
1'27"934
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Flaviano CARVALHO (BRA) LC3
1'28"973
Men's 1,000 m time trial LC3-4  medailleflag Anthony ZAHN (USA) LC4
1'33"275
Men's 3,000 m pursuit CP 3  medailleflag Darren KENNY (GBR) CP 3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit CP 3  medailleflag Yong-Sik JIN (KOR) CP 3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit CP 3  medailleflag Jean QUEVILLON (CAN) CP 3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit CP 3  medailleflag Maurice Far ECKHARD (ESP) CP 3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit CP 4  medailleflag Christopher SCOTT (AUS) CP 4
Men's 3,000 m pursuit CP 4  medailleflag Masashi ISHII (JPN) CP 4
Men's 3,000 m pursuit CP 4  medailleflag Cesar NEIRA (ESP) CP 4
Men's 3,000 m pursuit CP 4  medailleflag Jiri BOUSKA (CZE) CP 4
Men's 3,000 m pursuit LC3  medailleflag Simon RICHARDSON (GBR) LC3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit LC3  medailleflag Masaki FUJITA (JPN) LC3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit LC3  medailleflag Tobias GRAF (GER) LC3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit LC3  medailleflag Laurent THIRIONET (FRA) LC3
Men's 3,000 m pursuit LC4  medailleflag Paolo VIGANO (ITA) LC4
Men's 3,000 m pursuit LC4  medailleflag Michael TEUBER (GER) LC4
Men's 3,000 m pursuit LC4  medailleflag Juan Jose MENDEZ (ESP) LC4
Men's 3,000 m pursuit LC4  medailleflag Erich WINKLER (GER) LC4
Men's 4,000 m pursuit B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag Kieran MODRA (AUS) B&VI Tyson LAWRENCE (PLT)
4'18"166
Men's 4,000 m pursuit B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag Christian VENGE (ESP) B&VI David LLAURADO (PLT)
Men's 4,000 m pursuit B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag Bryce LINDORES (AUS) B&VI Steven GEORGE (PLT)
Men's 4,000 m pursuit B&VI; 1-3  medailleflag Daniel CHALIFOUR (CAN) B&VI Alexandre CLOUTIER (PLT)
Men's 4,000 m pursuit LC1  medailleflag Michael GALLAGHER (AUS) LC1
Men's 4,000 m pursuit LC1  medailleflag Wolfgang SACHER (GER) LC1
Men's 4,000 m pursuit LC1  medailleflag Fabio TRIBOLI (ITA) LC1
Men's 4,000 m pursuit LC1  medailleflag Soelito GOHR (BRA) LC1
Men's 4,000 m pursuit LC2  medailleflag Jiri JEZEK (CZE) LC2
Men's 4,000 m pursuit LC2  medailleflag Roberto ALCAIDE (ESP) LC2
Men's 4,000 m pursuit LC2  medailleflag Jan BOYEN (BEL) LC2
Men's 4,000 m pursuit LC2  medailleflag Carol Eduard NOVAK (ROU) LC2
Men's sprint B&VI  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Men's sprint B&VI  Teammedailleflag Australia
Men's sprint B&VI  Teammedailleflag South Africa
Men's sprint B&VI  Teammedailleflag Japan
Men's sprint B&VI  Teammedailleflag Ireland
Men's sprint B&VI  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's sprint B&VI  Teammedailleflag Colombia
Men's sprint B&VI  Teammedailleflag Argentina

Equestrian

Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Anne DUNHAM (GBR) Grade Ia Teddy
68,100 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Sophie CHRISTIANSEN (GBR) Grade Ia Lambrusco Iii
63,100 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Laurentia TAN (SIN) Grade Ia Priool
61,500 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Andrea VIGON (ITA) Grade Ia Priool
61,300 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Slaven HUDINA (CRO) Grade Ia Tulasi
63,700 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Ivan SRSIC (CRO) Grade Ia Kraljica Kunti
61,500 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Katarina JOBBAGYOVA (SVK) Grade Ia Sterngreifer
61,300 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Sergio OLIVA (BRA) Grade Ia Neho De La J.
60,900 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Jan PIKE (AUS) Grade Ia Griffin
60,000 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Sandy MITCHELL (BER) Grade Ia Highland Fling
56,600 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Mauro CAREDDA (ITA) Grade Ia Garfielt
55,800 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Mark FRENZEL (RSA) Grade Ia Waldfee 967
52,100 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ia  medailleflag Mariya ZAGORSKAYA (RUS) Grade Ia Bazalt
47,000 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Lee PEARSON (GBR) Grade Ib Gentleman
73,238 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Jens Lasse DOKKAN (NOR) Grade Ib Lacour
68,857 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Marcos ALVES (BRA) Grade Ib Luthenay De Vernay
67,114 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Katja KARJALAINEN (FIN) Grade Ib Callan
65,714 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Ricky BALSHAW (GRB) Grade Ib Deacons Giorgi
64,953 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Lynn SEIDEMANN (USA) Grade Ib Rhett
63,905 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Ashley GOWANLOCK (CAN) Grade Ib Donnymaskell
63,714 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Jose LORQUET (BEL) Grade Ib Junior Du Pre
63,619 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Omer BEN DOR (ISR) Grade Ib Lennox
63,048 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Celine GERNY (FRA) Grade Ib Jeudi D'Avril
61,524 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Nicole KULLEN (AUS) Grade Ib Nomination
59,905 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Keith NEWERLA (USA) Grade Ib Walk On The Moon
58,571 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Marion MILNE (RSA) Grade Ib Waldfee 697
58,095 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Davi MESQUITA (BRA) Grade Ib Neho De La J,
56,952 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade Ib  medailleflag Grace BOWMAN (AUS) Grade Ib Yv Mt Batton
56,286 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Britta NAEPEL (GER) Grade II Cherubin
71,909 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Lauren BARWICK (CAN) Grade II Maile
68,454 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Caroline Cecile NIELSEN (DEN) Grade II Rostorn'S Hatim-Tinn
68,182 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Petra VAN DE SANDE (NED) Grade II Toscane
66,909 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Steffen ZEIBIG (GER) Grade II Waldemar 27
66,091 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Felicity COULTHARD (GBR) Grade II Roffelaar
65,546 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Carolin RUTBERG (SWE) Grade II Weltni
65,182 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Angelika TRABERT (GER) Grade II Londria 2
64,909 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Yulian PENG (CHN) Grade II Furstendonner A F
64,545 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Mariette GARBORG (NOR) Grade II Luthar
64,182 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Eilish BYRNE (IRL) Grade II Youri
62,818 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Rebecca HART (USA) Grade II Norteassa
62,545 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Sara DUARTE (POR) Grade II Neapolitano Morella
61,455 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Thomas HALLER (AUT) Grade II Haller'S Diorella
59,727 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Elisa MELARANCI (BRA) Grade II Lester
59,091 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Jennifer MCKENZIE (CAN) Grade II Valentine Ii
56,818 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Kerry NOBLE (RSA) Grade II De Vito
51,909%
Mixed individual championship test Grade II  medailleflag Siu Hong YIP (HKG) Grade II Icy Bet
50,545 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Hannelore BRENNER (GER) Grade III Women Of The W.
71,440 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Annika LYKKE DALSKOV RISUM (DEN) Grade III Alfarvad April Z
71,040 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Bettina EISTEL (GER) Grade III Fabuleux 5
70,880 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Sharon JARVIS (AUS) Grade III Odorado
69,200 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Deborah CRIDDLE (GBR) Grade III Pavaroti
68,160 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Silvia VERATTI (ITA) Grade III Balla Coi Lupi
64,560 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Bert VERMEIR (BEL) Grade III Tiramisu
64,000 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Simon LAURENS (GBR) Grade III Ocean Diamond
62,880 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Silje GILLUND (NOR) Grade III Dundee Klint
58,720 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Barbara GRASSMYER (SUA) Grade III Mibis
57,120 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Gabriella LOF (SWE) Grade III Oleander
56,960 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade III  medailleflag Yutaka SHIBUYA (JPN) Grade III Elegance
48,320 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Philippa JOHNSON-DWYER (RSA) Grade IV Benedict
69,290 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Ann Cathrin LUBBE (NOR) Grade IV Zanko
68,516 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Georgia BRUCE (AUS) Grade IV V Salute
68,258 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Sjerstin VERMEULEN (NED) Grade IV Sultano
66,452 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Nathalie BIZET (FRA) Grade IV Mephisto
66,387 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Lotten ARONSSON (SWE) Grade IV Busy Lizzie
64,839 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Ineke DE GROOT (NED) Grade IV Indo
63,161 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Sabine PETERS (NED) Grade IV Donna D M
62,516 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag J Line THORNING (DEN) Grade IV Colani-Star
61,677 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Sigrid RUI (NOR) Grade IV Nanof
60,064 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Eleonore ELSTONE (CAN) Grade IV Lutke
59,897 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Karen BRAIN (CAN) Grade IV Vdl Odette
59,097 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Patrycja GEPNER (POL) Grade IV Romeo
56,968 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Robin BRUECKMANN (SUA) Grade IV Radetzky
56,387 %
Mixed individual championship test Grade IV  medailleflag Henrik SIBBESEN (DEN) Grade IV Lock Fight
DSQ
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Sophie CHRISTIANSEN (GBR) Grade Ia Lambrusco Iii
76,166 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Anne DUNHAM (GBR) Grade Ia Ljt Lucas Normark
73,333 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Laurentia TAN (SIN) Grade Ia Priool
70,167 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Andrea VIGON (ITA) Grade Ia Priool
69,667 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Slaven HUDINA (CRO) Grade Ia Tulasi
66,889 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Ivan SRSIC (CRO) Grade Ia Kraljica Kunti
65,998 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Jan PIKE (AUS) Grade Ia Griffin
65,555 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Sergio OLIVA (BRA) Grade Ia Neho De La J.
63,556 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Mauro CAREDDA (ITA) Grade Ia Garfielt
62,944 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Mariya ZAGORSKAYA (RUS) Grade Ia Bazalt
60,833 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Sandy MITCHELL (BER) Grade Ia Highland Fling
59,500 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Katarina JOBBAGYOVA (SVK) Grade Ia Sterngreifer
58,666 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ia  medailleflag Mark FRENZEL (RSA) Grade Ia Waldfee 967
49,166 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Lee PEARSON (GBR) Grade Ib Gentleman
77,057 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Ricky BALSHAW (GRB) Grade Ib Deacons Giorgi
70,444 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Marcos ALVES (BRA) Grade Ib Luthenay De Vernay
67,333 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Nicole KULLEN (AUS) Grade Ib Nomination
66,110 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Jens Lasse DOKKAN (NOR) Grade Ib Lacour
65,555 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Jose LORQUET (BEL) Grade Ib Junior Du Pre
65,333 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Katja KARJALAINEN (FIN) Grade Ib Callan
64,999 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Ashley GOWANLOCK (CAN) Grade Ib Donnymaskell
64,221 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Lynn SEIDEMANN (USA) Grade Ib Rhett
64,221 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Marion MILNE (RSA) Grade Ib Waldfee 697
62,333 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Celine GERNY (FRA) Grade Ib Jeudi D'Avril
61,666 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Grace BOWMAN (AUS) Grade Ib Yv Mt Batton
61,611 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Omer BEN DOR (ISR) Grade Ib Lennox
61,501 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Keith NEWERLA (USA) Grade Ib Walk On The Moon
60,500 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade Ib  medailleflag Davi MESQUITA (BRA) Grade Ib Neho De La J,
54,444 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Lauren BARWICK (CAN) Grade II Maile
72,776 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Felicity COULTHARD (GBR) Grade II Roffelaar
71,056 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Britta NAEPEL (GER) Grade II Cherubin
70,277 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Rebecca HART (USA) Grade II Norteassa
68,110 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Sara DUARTE (POR) Grade II Neapolitano Morella
66,336 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Yulian PENG (CHN) Grade II Furstendonner A F
66,279 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Elisa MELARANCI (BRA) Grade II Lester
66,277 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Eilish BYRNE (IRL) Grade II Youri
65,833 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Caroline Cecile NIELSEN (DEN) Grade II Rostorn'S Hatim-Tinn
65,611 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Steffen ZEIBIG (GER) Grade II Waldemar 27
64,667 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Thomas HALLER (AUT) Grade II Haller'S Diorella
63,665 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Mariette GARBORG (NOR) Grade II Luthar
63,554 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Carolin RUTBERG (SWE) Grade II Weltni
61,167 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Angelika TRABERT (GER) Grade II Londria 2
60,778 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Siu Hong YIP (HKG) Grade II Icy Bet
58,166 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Jennifer MCKENZIE (CAN) Grade II Valentine Ii
56,389 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Kerry NOBLE (RSA) Grade II De Vito
55,053 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade II  medailleflag Petra VAN DE SANDE (NED) Grade II Toscane
DSQ
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Hannelore BRENNER (GER) Grade III Women Of The W.
74,223 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Simon LAURENS (GBR) Grade III Ocean Diamond
73,499 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Annika LYKKE DALSKOV RISUM (DEN) Grade III Alfarvad April Z
73,222 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Deborah CRIDDLE (GBR) Grade III Pavaroti
73,110 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Silvia VERATTI (ITA) Grade III Balla Coi Lupi
69,834 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Bettina EISTEL (GER) Grade III Fabuleux 5
69,612 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Sharon JARVIS (AUS) Grade III Odorado
69,446 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Bert VERMEIR (BEL) Grade III Tiramisu
67,389 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Gabriella LOF (SWE) Grade III Oleander
65,055 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Barbara GRASSMYER (SUA) Grade III Mibis
63,389 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Silje GILLUND (NOR) Grade III Dundee Klint
61,056 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade III  medailleflag Yutaka SHIBUYA (JPN) Grade III Elegance
48,278 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Philippa JOHNSON-DWYER (RSA) Grade IV Benedict
77,272 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Ann Cathrin LUBBE (NOR) Grade IV Zanko
75,046 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Georgia BRUCE (AUS) Grade IV V Salute
74,319 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Sigrid RUI (NOR) Grade IV Nanof
69,498 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Nathalie BIZET (FRA) Grade IV Mephisto
68,453 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Lotten ARONSSON (SWE) Grade IV Busy Lizzie
68,362 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Sjerstin VERMEULEN (NED) Grade IV Sultano
67,908 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag J Line THORNING (DEN) Grade IV Colani-Star
66,045 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Sabine PETERS (NED) Grade IV Donna D M
65,863 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Karen BRAIN (CAN) Grade IV Vdl Odette
62,136 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Robin BRUECKMANN (SUA) Grade IV Radetzky
61,135 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Eleonore ELSTONE (CAN) Grade IV Lutke
60,683 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Ineke DE GROOT (NED) Grade IV Indo
58,955 %
Mixed individual freestyle test Grade IV  medailleflag Patrycja GEPNER (POL) Grade IV Romeo
56,819 %
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Great Britain
439,608 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Germany
413,532 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Norway
404,343 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Denmark
401,603 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Netherlands
394,950 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Australia
388,092 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Canada
385,010 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Italy
379,903 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Sweden
373,736 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag United States Of America
369,272 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag Brazil
364,405 pts
Overall team test   Teammedailleflag South Africa
352,948 pts

Football at 5

Men's    Teammedailleflag Brazil
Men's    Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
Men's    Teammedailleflag Argentina
Men's    Teammedailleflag Spain

Football at 7

Men's    Teammedailleflag Ukraine
Men's    Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Men's    Teammedailleflag Islamic Republic Of Iran
Men's    Teammedailleflag Brazil

Goal ball

Men's    Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
Men's    Teammedailleflag Lithuania
Men's    Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's    Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's    Teammedailleflag United States Of America
Women's    Teammedailleflag People'S Republic Of China
Women's    Teammedailleflag Denmark
Women's    Teammedailleflag Sweden

Judo

Men's +100 kg   medailleflag Ilham ZAKIYEV (AZE) B1
Men's +100 kg   medailleflag Song WANG (CHN) B1
Men's +100 kg   medailleflag Julien TAURINES (FRA) B1
Men's +100 kg   medailleflag Greg DEWALL (SUA) B1
Men's -60 kg   medailleflag Mouloud NOURA (ALG) B3
Men's -60 kg   medailleflag Saeed RAHMATI (IRI) B3
Men's -60 kg   medailleflag Ramin IBRAHIMOV (AZE) B3
Men's -60 kg   medailleflag Xiaodong LI (CHN) B2
Men's 60-66 kg   medailleflag Sidali LAMRI (ALG) B2
Men's 60-66 kg   medailleflag Satoshi FUJIMOTO (JPN) B2
Men's 60-66 kg   medailleflag Jani KALLUNKI (FIN) B2
Men's 60-66 kg   medailleflag Victor SANCHEZ (CUB) B2
Men's 66-73 kg   medailleflag Eduardo AVILA (MEX) B3
Men's 66-73 kg   medailleflag Zhilin XU (CHN) B2
Men's 66-73 kg   medailleflag Fabian RAMIREZ (ARG) B1
Men's 66-73 kg   medailleflag Sergii SYDORENKO (UKR) B1
Men's 73-81 kg   medailleflag Isao CRUZ (CUB) B3
Men's 73-81 kg   medailleflag Cyril JONARD (FRA) B2
Men's 73-81 kg   medailleflag Jorge LENCINA (ARG) B2
Men's 73-81 kg   medailleflag Reinaldo CARVALLO (VEN) B2
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Oleg KRETSUL (RUS) B1
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Tofig MAMMADOV (AZE) B3
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Olivier CUGNON DE SEVRICOURT (FRA) B1
Men's 81-90 kg   medailleflag Samuel INGRAM (GBR) B3
Men's 90-100 kg   medailleflag Antonio Tenorio SILVA (BRA) B1
Men's 90-100 kg   medailleflag Karim SARDAROV (AZE) B3
Men's 90-100 kg   medailleflag Juan Carlos CORTADA (CUB) B3
Men's 90-100 kg   medailleflag Mykola LYIVYTSKYI (UKR) B2
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Yanping YUAN (CHN) B2
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Deanne SILVA (BRA) B3
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Irina KALYANOVA (RUS) B2
Women's +70 kg   medailleflag Zoubida BOUAZOUG (ALG) B3
Women's -48 kg   medailleflag Huaping GUO (CHN) B1
Women's -48 kg   medailleflag Karla CARDOSO (BRA) B3
Women's -48 kg   medailleflag Victoria POTAPOVA (RUS) B1
Women's -48 kg   medaille