MarcoLympics
2012 Innsbruck Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The Ist Youth Olympics Winter Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record

Biathlon

Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagFangming CHENG (CHN)
19'21"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagRene ZAHKNA (EST)
19'43"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAristide BEGUE (FRA)
19'48"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagStuart HARDEN (CAN)
19'51"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagKristian Andre AALERUD (NOR)
20'04"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagNiklas HOMBERG (GER)
20'05"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMaksym IVKO (UKR)
20'28"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAdam VACLAVIK (CZE)
20'32"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagHaakon LIVIK (NOR)
20'34"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMichael PFEFFER (AUT)
20'35"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagXavier GUIDETTI (ITA)
20'40"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagSean DOHERTY (USA)
20'47"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagViktar KRYUKO (BLR)
20'53"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMaximilian JANKE (GER)
20'57"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagFederico DI FRANCESCO (ITA)
20'59"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagFabien CLAUDE (FRA)
21'05"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMiha DOVZAN (SLO)
21'10"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJules CUENOT (SUI)
21'18"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMatej BURIC (CRO)
21'28"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagTarvi SIKK (EST)
21'29"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagVid ZABRET (SLO)
21'39"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDmytro IHNATYEV (UKR)
21'39"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagOndrej HOSEK (CZE)
21'55"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJakub TOPOR (POL)
22'08"6
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAleksei KUZNETCOV (RUS)
22'14"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagKenneth SCHOEPFER (SUI)
22'14"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagHeikki LAITINEN (FIN)
22'14"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagThorsten BISCHOF (AUT)
22'17"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagNiklas FORSBERG (SWE)
22'19"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMateusz JANIK (POL)
22'19"6
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagRuslan BESSOV (KAZ)
22'19"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagNick PROELL (USA)
22'21"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMattias JONSSON (SWE)
22'23"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagRadi PALEVSKI (BUL)
22'23"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagCalum IRVINE (GBR)
22'28"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAntti REPO (FIN)
22'30"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMarius Petru UNGUREANU (ROU)
22'30"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDujin CHOI (KOR)
22'35"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagRaman MALUKHA (BLR)
22'38"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagIvan GALUSHKIN (RUS)
22'41"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagOndrej KOSZTOLANYI (SVK)
22'48"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDenislav SHEHTANOV (BUL)
22'49"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAidan MILLAR (CAN)
23'23"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagPeter ORAVEC (SVK)
23'48"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJanis SLAVENS (LAT)
23'50"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagArnoldas MIKELKEVICIUS (LTU)
24'02"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDzenis AVDIC (SER)
24'18"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDavid PANYIK (HUN)
24'25"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagLinards ZEMELIS (LAT)
25'11"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagLachlan PORTER (AUS)
26'21"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagFranziska PREUSS (GER)
17'27"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagGalina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ)
17'55"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagUliana KAYSHEVA (RUS)
18'00"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLotten SJODEN (SWE)
18'08"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagNatalya GERBULOVA (RUS)
18'14"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJessica JISLOVA (CZE)
18'19"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJulia REISINGER (AUT)
18'24"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLisa VITTOZZI (ITA)
18'42"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDanielle VRIELINK (CAN)
18'45"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagIvona FIALKOVA (SVK)
18'47"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagKristin SANDEGGEN (NOR)
18'55"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagChloe CHEVALIER (FRA)
18'55"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnna KUBEK (USA)
18'56"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR)
19'01"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLea DUCORDEAU (FRA)
19'13"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagErika JISLOVA (CZE)
19'18"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagNa SONG (CHN)
19'19"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagYuliya ZHURAVOK (UKR)
19'23"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLinn PERSSON (SWE)
19'29"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAita GASPARIN (SUI)
19'33"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMeril BEILMANN (EST)
19'46"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagSarah BEAUDRY (CAN)
19'49"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagZhaohan ZHANG (CHN)
19'51"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagKinga MITORAJ (POL)
19'58"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMaarja MARANIK (EST)
19'58"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLiudmila KIAURA (BLR)
20'02"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagTatsiana TRYFANAVA (BLR)
20'15"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagEva UREVC (SLO)
20'15"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnna SAVIN (ITA)
20'20"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJenny INGMAN (FIN)
20'24"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagErika JANKA (FIN)
20'28"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnastassiya KONDRATYEVA (KAZ)
20'36"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagIulia Ioana TIGANI (ROU)
20'52"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagBeata LASSAK (POL)
20'56"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJiyeon JANG (KOR)
21'08"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagKaroline NAESS (NOR)
21'10"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLaura HENGELHAUPT (GER)
21'18"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDaniela KADEVA (BUL)
21'19"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAleksandra ZAKRZEWSKA (USA)
21'21"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMariela GEORGIEVA (BUL)
21'48"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnthea GRUM (SLO)
21'51"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagNikola LAPINOVA (SVK)
21'57"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDorottya BUZAS (ROU)
22'25"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagGaudvile NALIVAIKAITE (LTU)
22'40"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagOlivia THOMSON (NZL)
23'41"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagIrina COZONAC (MDA)
25'17"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagGunita GAILE (LAT)
27'09"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagZhenya GRIGORYAN (ARM)
DNF

Curling

Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagSwitzerland
Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagItaly
Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagCanada
Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagSweden

Hockey Hability

Men's   medailleflagAugusts Valdis VASILONOKS (LAT)
22 pts
Men's   medailleflagAttila KOVACS (HUN)
21 pts
Men's   medailleflagSeiya FURUKAWA (JPN)
19 pts
Men's   medailleflagCallum BURNS (NZL)
19 pts
Men's   medailleflagPrimoz CUVAN (SLO)
18 pts
Men's   medailleflagMatija MILICIC (CRO)
14 pts
Men's   medailleflagLiu QING (CHN)
13 pts
Men's   medailleflagGuus SIMONS (NED)
12 pts
Women's   medailleflagJulie ZWARTHOED (NED)
22 pts
Women's   medailleflagFanni GASPARICS (HUN)
19 pts
Women's   medailleflagSharnita CROMPTON (AUS)
17 pts
Women's   medailleflagAgnese TARTAGLIONE (ITA)
17 pts
Women's   medailleflagKatherine GALE (GBR)
17 pts
Women's   medailleflagMorgane RIHET (FRA)
16 pts
Women's   medailleflagAkane DEGUCHI (JPN)
16 pts
Women's   medailleflagLibby-Jean HAY (NZL)
12 pts

Hockey Match

Luge

Men's Single  medailleflagChristian PAFFE (GER)
1'19"603
Men's Single  medailleflagRiks Kristens ROZITIS (LAT)
1'19"806
Men's Single  medailleflagToni GRAEFE (GER)
1'19"920
Men's Single  medailleflagAnton DUKACH (UKR)
1'19"942
Men's Single  medailleflagMitchel MALYK (CAN)
1'20"043
Men's Single  medailleflagRihards LOZBERS (LAT)
1'20"113
Men's Single  medailleflagJohn FENNELL (CAN)
1'20"191
Men's Single  medailleflagChristian MAAG (SUI)
1'20"204
Men's Single  medailleflagArmin FRAUSCHER (AUT)
1'20"292
Men's Single  medailleflagSimon KAINZWALDNER (ITA)
1'20"326
Men's Single  medailleflagAlexander STEPICHEV (RUS)
1'20"328
Men's Single  medailleflagTucker WEST (USA)
1'20"335
Men's Single  medailleflagMaksim ARAVIN (RUS)
1'20"351
Men's Single  medailleflagSergey KORZHNEV (KAZ)
1'20"562
Men's Single  medailleflagTy ANDERSEN (USA)
1'20"584
Men's Single  medailleflagYuriy SKYBA (UKR)
1'20"586
Men's Single  medailleflagDavid GLEIRSCHER (AUT)
1'20"820
Men's Single  medailleflagJozef PETRULAK (SVK)
1'21"211
Men's Single  medailleflagAlex FERLAZZO (AUS)
1'21"375
Men's Single  medailleflagTe-An LIEN (TPE)
1'21"900
Men's Single  medailleflagAleksandar POIBRENSKI (BUL)
1'22"428
Men's Single  medailleflagJakub Grzegorz FIRLEJ (POL)
1'22"568
Men's Single  medailleflagDaniel Vladut POPA (ROU)
1'22"608
Men's Single  medailleflagKerim CATAL (BIH)
1'22"633
Men's Single  medailleflagMatheson HILL (NZL)
1'24"034
Women's Single  medailleflagMiriam-Stefanie KASTLUNGER (AUT)
1'20"197
Women's Single  medailleflagSaskia LANGER (GER)
1'20"414
Women's Single  medailleflagUlla ZIRNE (LAT)
1'20"479
Women's Single  medailleflagNina PROCK (AUT)
1'20"599
Women's Single  medailleflagSummer BRITCHER (USA)
1'20"630
Women's Single  medailleflagAndrea VOETTER (ITA)
1'20"745
Women's Single  medailleflagEkaterina KATNIKOVA (RUS)
1'20"943
Women's Single  medailleflagGry Martine MOSTUE (NOR)
1'21"517
Women's Single  medailleflagOlena STETSKIV (UKR)
1'21"637
Women's Single  medailleflagVendula KOTENOVA (CZE)
1'21"666
Women's Single  medailleflagTara DISTURNAL (CAN)
1'21"696
Women's Single  medailleflagNatalia Magdalena BIESIADZKA (POL)
1'21"965
Women's Single  medailleflagGalyna KURECHKO (UKR)
1'22"023
Women's Single  medailleflagRaychel GERMAINE (USA)
1'22"180
Women's Single  medailleflagAnamaria Loredana SOVAIALA (ROU)
1'22"367
Women's Single  medailleflagElena Denisa POSTOACA (ROU)
1'22"450
Women's Single  medailleflagTatiana ZIFCAKOVA (SVK)
1'22"807
Women's Single  medailleflagKaroline Frimo MELAS (NOR)
1'22"844
Women's Single  medailleflagNikola DRAJNOVA (SVK)
1'22"900
Women's Single  medailleflagVictoria DEMCHENKO (RUS)
1'23"484
Women's Single  medailleflagPetra PETKO (CRO)
1'23"874
Women's Single  medailleflagEma BAGO (CRO)
1'24"730
Women's Single  medailleflagMaria MESSNER (ITA)
1'25"278
Women's Single  medailleflagDarya KUDRYAVTSEVA (KAZ)
DNF

Skating Artistic

Women's   medailleflagHan YAN (CHN)
192,45 pts
Women's   medailleflagShoma UNO (JPN)
167,15 pts
Women's   medailleflagZijun LI (CHN)
163,46 pts
Women's   medailleflagJune Hyoung LEE (KOR)
160,99 pts
Women's   medailleflagNiko ULANOVSKY (GER)
158,47 pts
Women's   medailleflagShu NAKAMURA (JPN)
154,22 pts
Women's   medailleflagMichael Christian MARTINEZ (PHI)
151,60 pts
Women's   medailleflagTimofei NOVAIKIN (FRA)
147,23 pts
Women's   medailleflagYaroslav PANIOT (UKR)
132,55 pts
Women's   medailleflagNicola TODESCHINI (SUI)
128,98 pts
Women's   medailleflagTino OLENIUS (FIN)
127,12 pts
Women's   medailleflagCarlo Vittorio PALERMO (ITA)
125,55 pts
Women's   medailleflagJohn-Olof HALLMAN (SWE)
120,12 pts
Women's   medailleflagAlexander LYAN (KAZ)
95,87 pts
Women's   medailleflagManuel DRECHSLER (AUT)
85,08 pts
Women's   medailleflagTimothee MANAND (BEL)
82,36 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagPeople's Republic of China
153,82 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
134,19 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
112,72 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
109,61 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagUkraine
95,35 pts

Skating speed

Men's 500 m  medailleflagAn LIU (CHN)
75"500
Men's 500 m  medailleflagRoman DUBOVIK (BLR)
77"824
Men's 500 m  medailleflagToshihiro KAKUI (JPN)
77"827
Men's 500 m  medailleflagVasiliy PUDUSHKIN (RUS)
78"080
Men's 500 m  medailleflagStanislav PALKIN (KAZ)
78"440
Men's 500 m  medailleflagDai Han PARK (KOR)
78"870
Men's 500 m  medailleflagMatteo COTZA (ITA)
79"590
Men's 500 m  medailleflagMarcel DRWIEGA (POL)
80"300
Men's 500 m  medailleflagHenrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR)
80"640
Men's 500 m  medailleflagC MOCANU (ROU)
80"720
Men's 500 m  medailleflagMaksim DUBOVSKY (BLR)
81"530
Men's 500 m  medailleflagTuomas RAHNASTO (FIN)
82"800
Men's 500 m  medailleflagT PETUTSCHNIGG (AUT)
83"170
Men's 500 m  medailleflagKenneth STARGARDT (GER)
83"890
Men's 500 m  medailleflagLasse AHONEN (FIN)
84"750
Men's 500 m  medailleflagDmitriy MOROZOV (KAZ)
DNF
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMi JANG (KOR)
81"68
Women's 500 m  medailleflagXiaoxuan SHI (CHN)
84"32
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMartine Lilloy BRUUN (NOR)
87"51
Women's 500 m  medailleflagSuzanne SCHULTING (NED)
87"72
Women's 500 m  medailleflagLeia BEHLAU (GER)
88"13
Women's 500 m  medailleflagSvetlana MALTSEVA (KAZ)
88"18
Women's 500 m  medailleflagGloria MALFATTI (ITA)
88"72
Women's 500 m  medailleflagNikol ZDRAHALOVA (CZE)
89"83
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMichelle UHRIG (GER)
90"12
Women's 500 m  medailleflagAnne MICHIELS (BEL)
90"95
Women's 500 m  medailleflagLaura DE CANDIDO (ITA)
90"97
Women's 500 m  medailleflagB STANICA (ROU)
91"60
Women's 500 m  medailleflagNatalya KHRAMTSOVA (BLR)
92"00
Women's 500 m  medailleflagE ALTANTULGA (MGL)
94"75
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMarina SALNIKOVA (RUS)
125"42
Women's 500 m  medailleflagKaja ZIOMEK (POL)
127"52

Skating speed - short track

Skeleton

Men's   medailleflagSebastian BERNEKER (GER)
1'52"73
Men's   medailleflagStefan Richard GEISLER (AUT)
1'54"70
Men's   medailleflagCorey GILLIES (CAN)
1'55"82
Men's   medailleflagCosmin Marius CHIOIBASU (ROU)
1'55"86
Men's   medailleflagSacha BERGER (SUI)
1'57"68
Men's   medailleflagValeriy MYSHAEV (RUS)
1'57"71
Men's   medailleflagAnthony HERRINGSHAW (USA)
1'58"16
Men's   medailleflagDavis DREIMANIS (LAT)
1'58"46
Men's   medailleflagDan SATO (JPN)
1'58"89
Men's   medailleflagHiroki NOKURA (JPN)
1'59"72
Men's   medailleflagFerdinando MULASSANO (ITA)
1'59"80
Men's   medailleflagBanseok KIM (KOR)
2'00"42
Men's   medailleflagMarc ALCARAZ (ESP)
2'02"38
Men's   medailleflagJosue MONTIEL SANTANDER (MEX)
2'04"37
Women's   medailleflagJacqueline LOELLING (GER)
57'43
Women's   medailleflagCarina MAIR (AUT)
58'40
Women's   medailleflagCarli BROCKWAY (CAN)
58'48
Women's   medailleflagAnastasia SHLAPAK (RUS)
58'73
Women's   medailleflagKim MEYLEMANS (GER)
59'02
Women's   medailleflagElizaveta ZUBKOVA (RUS)
59'28
Women's   medailleflagLizzie MAXWELL (USA)
59'50
Women's   medailleflagEva VUGA (SLO)
59'89
Women's   medailleflagTimi EARL (USA)
1'01"04
Women's   medailleflagRamona Gabriela ARCOS (ROU)
1'01"23
Women's   medailleflagGuendalina BERGONZONI (ITA)
1'01"57
Women's   medailleflagAndreea CHIOSA (ROU)
1'01"65
Women's   medailleflagAstrid EKELMANS (NED)
1'01"68
Women's   medailleflagSaki ANDO (JPN)
1'02"42

Skiing Alpine

Men's Super-G  medailleflagAdam LAMHAMEDI (MAR)
1'04"45
Men's Super-G  medailleflagFredrik BAUER (SWE)
1'04"57
Men's Super-G  medailleflagJoan VERDU SANCHEZ (AND)
1'04"65
Men's Super-G  medailleflagVictor SCHULLER (FRA)
1'04"81
Men's Super-G  medailleflagLucas KRAHNERT (GER)
1'04"84
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMarcus MONSEN (NOR)
1'04"97
Men's Super-G  medailleflagDavide DA VILLA (ITA)
1'05"53
Men's Super-G  medailleflagM. VALCAREGGI (GRE)
1'05"55
Men's Super-G  medailleflagHannes ZINGERLE (ITA)
1'05"57
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMathias Elmar GRAF (AUT)
1'05"62
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSandro SIMONET (SUI)
1'05"71
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSeiya HIROSHIMA (JPN)
1'06"00
Men's Super-G  medailleflagIan GUT (SUI)
1'06"06
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMartin STEPAN (CZE)
1'06"24
Men's Super-G  medailleflagArtem PAK (RUS)
1'06"27
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAlex LEEVER (USA)
1'06"33
Men's Super-G  medailleflagPaul HENDERSON (GBR)
1'06"97
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRoman MURIN (SVK)
1'07"01
Men's Super-G  medailleflagJakob Helgi BJARNASON (SYR)
1'07"07
Men's Super-G  medailleflagLambert QUEZEL (CAN)
1'07"40
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI)
1'07"59
Men's Super-G  medailleflagDong-Woo KIM (POL)
1'07"65
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAndrzej DZIEDZIC (POL)
1'07"98
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAdria BERTRAN (ESP)
1'08"21
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRamiro FREGONESE (ARG)
1'08"48
Men's Super-G  medailleflagJuho SATTANEN (FIN)
1'08"86
Men's Super-G  medailleflagDmytro MYTSAK (UKR)
1'08"89
Men's Super-G  medailleflagTonis LUIK (EST)
1'09"00
Men's Super-G  medailleflagGeorgi NUSHEV (BUL)
1'09"11
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU)
1'09"42
Men's Super-G  medailleflagHarry IZARD-PRICE (NZL)
1'09"52
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMiks Edgars ZVEJNIEKS (LAT)
1'09"99
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRuslan SABITOV (KAZ)
1'10"32
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMarton KEKESI (HUN)
1'11"70
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRokas ZAVECKAS (LTU)
1'12"29
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAlexandre MOHBAT (LIB)
1'14"42
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMustafa TOPALOGLU (TUR)
1'15"64
Men's Super-G  medailleflagBryan PELASSY (MON)
1'16"51
Men's Super-G  medailleflagNima BAHA (IRI)
1'17"43
Men's Super-G  medailleflagArkadiy SEMENCHENKO (UZB)
1'17"50
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSive SPEELMAN (RSA)
1'18"31
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMarco SCHWARZ (AUT)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagDries VAN DEN BROECKE (BEL)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMartin GRASIC (CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagIstok RODES (CRO)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagFrederik Munck BIGOM (DEN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagShannon ABEDA (ERI)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagLeny HERPIN (FRA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagManuel HUG (LIE)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMartin FJELDBERG (NOR)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagStefan HADALIN (SLO)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMiha HROBAT (SLO)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagNikolaus ERTL (GER)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflagHarry LAIDLAW (AUS)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMarjan NASHOKU (MKD)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMarco SCHWARZ (AUT)
1'51"70
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagHannes ZINGERLE (ITA)
1'52"10
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSandro SIMONET (SUI)
1'52"33
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMartin FJELDBERG (NOR)
1'52"89
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMarcus MONSEN (NOR)
1'53"33
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagIstok RODES (CRO)
1'54"46
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSeiya HIROSHIMA (JPN)
1'54"76
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagNikolaus ERTL (GER)
1'55"13
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagTonis LUIK (EST)
1'55"52
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagIan GUT (SUI)
1'55"54
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAlex LEEVER (USA)
1'55"98
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagArtem PAK (RUS)
1'56"09
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMiks Edgars ZVEJNIEKS (LAT)
1'56"47
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagHarry IZARD-PRICE (NZL)
1'57"07
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAndrzej DZIEDZIC (POL)
1'57"31
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagLambert QUEZEL (CAN)
1'57"41
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagStefan HADALIN (SLO)
1'57"48
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagManuel HUG (LIE)
1'57"60
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagStrahinja STANISIC (SER)
1'59"00
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagNikoloz KOZANASHVILI (GEO)
1'59"75
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMarton KEKESI (HUN)
1'59"91
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMartin STEPAN (CZE)
2'00"27
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagDries VAN DEN BROECKE (BEL)
2'01"08
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU)
2'01"08
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagJuho SATTANEN (FIN)
2'01"10
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRuslan SABITOV (KAZ)
2'01"57
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagFrederik Munck BIGOM (DEN)
2'01"94
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagDmytro MYTSAK (UKR)
2'02"91
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRokas ZAVECKAS (LTU)
2'03"26
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAlexandre MOHBAT (LIB)
2'04"47
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMarjan NASHOKU (MKD)
2'05"30
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagTobias MACEDO (BRA)
2'07"57
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagBryan PELASSY (MON)
2'07"73
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagNima BAHA (IRI)
2'10"59
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSive SPEELMAN (RSA)
2'12"21
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagVincenzo MICHELOTTI (SMR)
2'12"78
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAbel TESFAMARIAM (PHI)
2'14"33
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMeng-Che WU (TPE)
3'07"09
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagBibash LAMA (NEP)
3'13"68
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRamiro FREGONESE (ARG)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMathias Elmar GRAF (AUT)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagDinos LEFKARITIS (CYP)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAdria BERTRAN (ESP)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagVictor SCHULLER (FRA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagM. VALCAREGGI (GRE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRoman MURIN (SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMiha HROBAT (SLO)
DSQ
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSandro SIMONET (SUI)
1'18"36
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDries VAN DEN BROECKE (BEL)
1'20"26
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMathias Elmar GRAF (AUT)
1'20"35
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDavide DA VILLA (ITA)
1'20"49
Men's Slalom  medailleflagStefan HADALIN (SLO)
1'20"73
Men's Slalom  medailleflagNikolaus ERTL (GER)
1'21"12
Men's Slalom  medailleflagLucas KRAHNERT (GER)
1'21"27
Men's Slalom  medailleflagJoan VERDU SANCHEZ (AND)
1'21"33
Men's Slalom  medailleflagIstok RODES (CRO)
1'21"99
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMartin GRASIC (CAN)
1'22"32
Men's Slalom  medailleflagFredrik BAUER (SWE)
1'22"94
Men's Slalom  medailleflagJuho SATTANEN (FIN)
1'23"13
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMiks Edgars ZVEJNIEKS (LAT)
1'23"18
Men's Slalom  medailleflagTonis LUIK (EST)
1'23"42
Men's Slalom  medailleflagVictor SCHULLER (FRA)
1'23"73
Men's Slalom  medailleflagGeorgi NUSHEV (BUL)
1'24"14
Men's Slalom  medailleflagHarry LAIDLAW (AUS)
1'24"56
Men's Slalom  medailleflagM. VALCAREGGI (GRE)
1'24"84
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMartin STEPAN (CZE)
1'24"98
Men's Slalom  medailleflagArtem PAK (RUS)
1'26"01
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMarton KEKESI (HUN)
1'26"56
Men's Slalom  medailleflagManuel HUG (LIE)
1'27"98
Men's Slalom  medailleflagHarry IZARD-PRICE (NZL)
1'29"17
Men's Slalom  medailleflagRokas ZAVECKAS (LTU)
1'29"29
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSeiya HIROSHIMA (JPN)
1'30"32
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDmytro MYTSAK (UKR)
1'30"64
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU)
1'33"43
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAlexandre MOHBAT (LIB)
1'34"41
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMustafa TOPALOGLU (TUR)
1'37"21
Men's Slalom  medailleflagNima BAHA (IRI)
1'37"80
Men's Slalom  medailleflagArkadiy SEMENCHENKO (UZB)
1'44"38
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSive SPEELMAN (RSA)
1'45"17
Men's Slalom  medailleflagTobias MACEDO (BRA)
1'45"59
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDinos LEFKARITIS (CYP)
1'50"45
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMeng-Che WU (TPE)
2'25"47
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMarko SLJIVIC (BIH)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagFrederik Munck BIGOM (DEN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagShannon ABEDA (ERI)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAlex LEEVER (USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagNikoloz KOZANASHVILI (GEO)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagRuslan SABITOV (KAZ)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMarjan NASHOKU (MKD)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAdam LAMHAMEDI (MAR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagBryan PELASSY (MON)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMarcus MONSEN (NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAbel TESFAMARIAM (PHI)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDong-Woo KIM (POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagVincenzo MICHELOTTI (SMR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagIan GUT (SUI)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMarco SCHWARZ (AUT)
1'40"45
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMiha HROBAT (SLO)
1'41"12
Men's super Combined  medailleflagSandro SIMONET (SUI)
1'41"45
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMarcus MONSEN (NOR)
1'42"21
Men's super Combined  medailleflagLeny HERPIN (FRA)
1'42"25
Men's super Combined  medailleflagFredrik BAUER (SWE)
1'42"66
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMathias Elmar GRAF (AUT)
1'42"67
Men's super Combined  medailleflagStefan HADALIN (SLO)
1'42"67
Men's super Combined  medailleflagIstok RODES (CRO)
1'43"21
Men's super Combined  medailleflagAlex LEEVER (USA)
1'43"34
Men's super Combined  medailleflagSeiya HIROSHIMA (JPN)
1'43"40
Men's super Combined  medailleflagVictor SCHULLER (FRA)
1'43"65
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMartin STEPAN (CZE)
1'44"12
Men's super Combined  medailleflagNikolaus ERTL (GER)
1'44"62
Men's super Combined  medailleflagDong-Woo KIM (POL)
1'44"69
Men's super Combined  medailleflagRamiro FREGONESE (ARG)
1'45"61
Men's super Combined  medailleflagManuel HUG (LIE)
1'45"79
Men's super Combined  medailleflagLambert QUEZEL (CAN)
1'46"19
Men's super Combined  medailleflagGeorgi NUSHEV (BUL)
1'46"28
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMartin GRASIC (CAN)
1'46"37
Men's super Combined  medailleflagSebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI)
1'46"73
Men's super Combined  medailleflagHarry IZARD-PRICE (NZL)
1'48"28
Men's super Combined  medailleflagLucas KRAHNERT (GER)
1'49"81
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMarton KEKESI (HUN)
1'51"01
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU)
1'52"06
Men's super Combined  medailleflagDmytro MYTSAK (UKR)
1'52"18
Men's super Combined  medailleflagFrederik Munck BIGOM (DEN)
1'52"28
Men's super Combined  medailleflagRokas ZAVECKAS (LTU)
1'52"48
Men's super Combined  medailleflagAlexandre MOHBAT (LIB)
1'57"98
Men's super Combined  medailleflagBryan PELASSY (MON)
1'58"74
Men's super Combined  medailleflagNima BAHA (IRI)
2'01"93
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMustafa TOPALOGLU (TUR)
2'02"65
Men's super Combined  medailleflagSive SPEELMAN (RSA)
2'16"32
Men's super Combined  medailleflagJoan VERDU SANCHEZ (AND)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagHarry LAIDLAW (AUS)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagAdria BERTRAN (ESP)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagArtem PAK (RUS)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagJuho SATTANEN (FIN)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagPaul HENDERSON (GBR)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagM. VALCAREGGI (GRE)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagJakob Helgi BJARNASON (SYR)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagDavide DA VILLA (ITA)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagHannes ZINGERLE (ITA)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagRuslan SABITOV (KAZ)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMartin FJELDBERG (NOR)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagArkadiy SEMENCHENKO (UZB)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagAndrzej DZIEDZIC (POL)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagRoman MURIN (SVK)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagIan GUT (SUI)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagTonis LUIK (EST)
DSQ
Women's Super-G  medailleflagEstelle ALPHAND (FRA)
1'05"78
Women's Super-G  medailleflagNora Grieg CHRISTENSEN (NOR)
1'05"79
Women's Super-G  medailleflagChristina AGER (AUT)
1'06"06
Women's Super-G  medailleflagClara DIREZ (FRA)
1'06"09
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMartina RETTENWENDER (AUT)
1'06"10
Women's Super-G  medailleflagM. FJAELLSTROEM (SWE)
1'06"23
Women's Super-G  medailleflagGreta SMALL (AUS)
1'06"52
Women's Super-G  medailleflagVeronica OLIVIERI (ITA)
1'06"59
Women's Super-G  medailleflagPetra VLHOVA (SVK)
1'06"86
Women's Super-G  medailleflagLuana FLUETSCH (SUI)
1'06"99
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMikaela TOMMY (CAN)
1'07"06
Women's Super-G  medailleflagSasa TRSINSKI (CRO)
1'07"07
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAdriana JELINKOVA (NED)
1'07"22
Women's Super-G  medailleflagEkaterina TKACHENKO (RUS)
1'07"39
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJenny REINOLD (GER)
1'07"42
Women's Super-G  medailleflagSara RAMENTOL (AND)
1'07"96
Women's Super-G  medailleflagPiera HUDSON (NZL)
1'08"06
Women's Super-G  medailleflagDominika DROZDIKOVA (CZE)
1'08"47
Women's Super-G  medailleflagOna ROCAMORA (ESP)
1'08"99
Women's Super-G  medailleflagClaudia SEIDL (SLO)
1'09"92
Women's Super-G  medailleflagOlivia SCHOULTZ (FIN)
1'10"27
Women's Super-G  medailleflagDelfina COSTANTINI (ARG)
1'10"50
Women's Super-G  medailleflagKayo DENDA (JPN)
1'10"77
Women's Super-G  medailleflagRachelle ROGERS (GBR)
1'11"05
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAleksandra POPOVA (BUL)
1'11"92
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAnastasiia GORBUNOVA (UKR)
1'12"53
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAgnese ABOLTINA (LAT)
1'13"14
Women's Super-G  medailleflagEun-Hwa JO (ECU)
1'13"85
Women's Super-G  medailleflagZsuzsanna URY (HUN)
1'14"36
Women's Super-G  medailleflagDila KAVUR (TUR)
1'20"46
Women's Super-G  medailleflagCeline KAIROUZ (LIB)
1'25"79
Women's Super-G  medailleflagHadis AHMADI (IRI)
1'28"41
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAlisa KRAUSS (GER)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagRoni REMME (CAN)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJulie FAARUP (DEN)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagTriin TOBI (EST)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagTriin TOBI (EST)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagHelga VILHJALMSDOTTIR (SYR)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJasmine FIORANO (ITA)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMina Fuerst HOLTMANN (NOR)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagSasa BREZOVNIK (SLO)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJasmina SUTER (SUI)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMariya GRIGOROVA (KAZ)
DSQ
Women's Super-G  medailleflagKatarzyna WASEK (POL)
DSQ
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAnastasia GKOGKOU (GRE)
DNS

Skiing cross-country

Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAlexander SELYANINOV (RUS)
29'28"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagKentaro ISHIKAWA (JPN)
29'40"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagSergey MALYSHEV (KAZ)
29'57"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagChrisander Skjoenberg HOLTH (NOR)
30'14"1
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJoonas SARKKINEN (FIN)
30'21"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagChristian STIEBRITZ (GER)
30'24"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMiha SIMENC (SLO)
30'30"9
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAndreas VEERPALU (EST)
30'42"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagPetr KNOP (CZE)
30'44"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMarcus RUUS (SWE)
31'02"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJason RUEESCH (SUI)
31'10"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMarius CEBULLA (GER)
31'15"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAndreas MOLDEN (NOR)
31'16"3
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagManuel PEROTTI (ITA)
31'22"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagDawid BRIL (POL)
31'27"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagPatrick CALDWELL (USA)
31'30"1
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagTakuto TERABAYASHI (JPN)
31'30"9
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagNikita KHABAROV (RUS)
31'31"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagSimeon DEYANOV (BUL)
31'35"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagOleksii KRASOVSKYI (UKR)
31'53"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagThomas CHAMBELLANT (FRA)
31'55"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMatic SLABE (SLO)
31'55"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagRichard JOUVE (FRA)
32'01"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagArnis PETERSONS (LAT)
32'14"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJoona JOENSUU (FIN)
32'24"3
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAlexander GOTTHALMSEDER (AUT)
32'34"6
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAndrej SEGEC (SVK)
32'44"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagHamza DURSUN (TUR)
32'55"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMatthew SAURETTE (CAN)
32'55"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagFlorin Daniel PRIPICI (ROU)
33'15"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMartin VOEGELI (LIE)
33'20"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagKresimir CRNKOVIC (CRO)
33'27"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJaunius DRUSYS (LTU)
33'46"3
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJohannes Fabian KATTNIG (AUS)
33'57"6
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMaksim HARDZIAS (BLR)
34'00"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAdrian CLAVERO (ESP)
34'52"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagScott DIXON (GBR)
35'02"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagGunnar BIRGISSON (SYR)
35'06"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagGoran KOSARAC (BIH)
35'49"1
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagWon JI (KOR)
36'24"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagYaghoob KIASHEMSHAKI (IRI)
37'14"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagUsukhbayar DANDAR (MGL)
37'16"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagZeno BODNAR (HUN)
37'22"3
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAlex GIBSON (AUS)
38'20"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagHrachik SAHAKYAN (ARM)
38'25"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagZafar SHAKHMURATOV (KGZ)
39'07"1
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAlejo HLOPEC (ARG)
40'33"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagDimitrios KYRIAZIS (GRE)
40'40"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAnastasia SEDOVA (RUS)
14'18"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAnamarija LAMPIC (SLO)
14'37"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLea EINFALT (SLO)
15'01"2
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagSilje THEODORSEN (NOR)
15'05"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAlisa ZHAMBALOVA (RUS)
15'15"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagVictoria CARL (GER)
15'20"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagJulia BELGER (GER)
15'32"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagKozue TAKIZAWA (JPN)
15'45"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagJonna SUNDLING (SWE)
15'45"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagNadine FAEHNDRICH (SUI)
15'56"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLinn ERIKSEN (NOR)
16'03"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagBarbora KLEMENTOVA (SVK)
16'16"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagHeather MOONEY (USA)
16'18"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagKatri LYLYNPERA (FIN)
16'18"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagOksana SHATALOVA (UKR)
16'22"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagUrszula LETOCHA (POL)
16'22"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagMaya MACISAAC-JONES (CAN)
16'31"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLeena NURMI (FIN)
16'34"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagMaki OHDAIRA (JPN)
16'34"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagChun MA (CHN)
16'34"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagKelly VAINLO (EST)
16'40"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLisa UNTERWEGER (AUT)
16'42"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagIna LUKONINA (BLR)
16'48"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAlice CANCLINI (ITA)
16'50"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagRea RAUSEL (CRO)
16'59"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAlexandra KUN (KAZ)
17'11"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagConstance VULLIET (FRA)
17'15"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagSandra BADER (AUT)
17'26"2
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagKristina KAZLAUSKAITE (LTU)
17'29"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagPetra HYNCICOVA (CZE)
17'38"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAlison PERRILLAT-AMEDE (FRA)
17'41"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagSarah HALE (GBR)
17'44"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagYeong-Ae LEE (KOR)
18'12"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLucy GLANVILLE (AUS)
18'23"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagSimona UNGUREANU (ROU)
18'52"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagYaiza BARAJAS (ESP)
19'04"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagCarlsen Caroline RYGE (DEN)
20'04"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagZane EGLITE (LAT)
20'54"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLilit TONOYAN (ARM)
20'59"6

Skiing freestyle

Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagKai MAHLER (SUI)
130,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagLauri KIVARI (FIN)
104,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagAaron BLUNCK (USA)
78,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagBeaujames WELLS (NZL)
65,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagCesar FRABRE (FRA)
58,50 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagAaron MACKAY (CAN)
52,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagJohan BERG (NOR)
46,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagKwangjin KIM (KOR)
41,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagDaniel WALCHHOFER (AUT)
37,70 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagTyler HARDING (GBR)
33,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagThamos WADDELL (AUS)
31,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagLucas MANGOLD (GER)
28,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagIan SERRA CARRILLO (AND)
26,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagElisabeth GRAM (AUT)
140,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag SJAASTAD CHRISTIANSEN (NOR)
112,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagMarine TRIPIER MONDANCIN (FRA)
84,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagShannon GUNNING (CAN)
70,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagKatie SUMMERHAYES (GBR)
63,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagAlexia BONELLI (SUI)
56,00 pts

Skiing jumping

Men's   medailleflagAnze LANISEK (SLO)
286,1 pts
Men's   medailleflagMats S BERGGAARD (NOR)
277,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagYukiya SATO (JPN)
260,1 pts
Men's   medailleflagAndreas WELLINGER (GER)
252,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagMiika YLIPULLI (FIN)
246,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagTomas FRIEDRICH (CZE)
246,4 pts
Men's   medailleflagElias TOLLINGER (AUT)
245,6 pts
Men's   medailleflagDusty KOREK (CAN)
240,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagKillian PEIER (SUI)
236,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagDaniele VARESCO (ITA)
215,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagVan Der Oldrik AALST (NED)
215,2 pts
Men's   medailleflagSerhiy DROZDOV (UKR)
214,6 pts
Men's   medailleflagRauno LOIT (EST)
207,0 pts
Men's   medailleflagKrysztof LEJA (POL)
206,3 pts
Men's   medailleflagArthur ROYER (FRA)
199,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagFaik YUKSEL (TUR)
195,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagRobert Valentin TATU (ROU)
187,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagYury SAMSONOV (RUS)
186,7 pts
Men's   medailleflagWilliam RHOADS (USA)
181,4 pts
Men's   medailleflagAkos SZILAGYI (HUN)
177,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagDeyan FUNTAROV (BUL)
166,5 pts
Men's   medailleflagAliaksandr MEKHETKA (BLR)
95,4 pts
Men's   medailleflagKanat KHAMITOV (KAZ)
72,5 pts
Women's   medailleflagSara TAKANASHI (JPN)
269,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagKatharina ALTHAUS (GER)
242,5 pts
Women's   medailleflagUrsa BOGATAJ (SLO)
239,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagLea LEMARE (FRA)
226,1 pts
Women's   medailleflagTaylor HENRICH (CAN)
204,6 pts
Women's   medailleflagNatalie DEJMKOVA (CZE)
196,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagJenny RAUTIONAHO (FIN)
195,0 pts
Women's   medailleflagKaroline ROESTAD (NOR)
189,8 pts
Women's   medailleflagEmilee ANDERSON (USA)
186,1 pts
Women's   medailleflagAnastasia VESHCHIKOVA (RUS)
169,9 pts
Women's   medailleflagXueyao LI (CHN)
161,6 pts
Women's   medailleflagVeronica GIANMOENA (ITA)
142,2 pts
Women's   medailleflagMichaela KRANZL (AUT)
128,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagMagdalena PALASZ (POL)
77,7 pts

Skiing nordic combined

Men's   medailleflagTomas PORTYK (CZE)
26'31"04
Men's   medailleflagIlkka HEROLA (FIN)
26'33"12
Men's   medailleflagGo YAMAMOTO (JPN)
26'39"09
Men's   medailleflagTom LUBITZ (GER)
26'57"06
Men's   medailleflagRaffaele BUZZI (ITA)
27'03"04
Men's   medailleflagHarald Johnas RIIBER (NOR)
27'29"10
Men's   medailleflagKristjan ILVES (EST)
27'42"09
Men's   medailleflagPaul GERSTGRASER (AUT)
27'48"07
Men's   medailleflagJan KIRCHHOFER (SUI)
28'39"08
Men's   medailleflagLuka PINTARIC (SLO)
29'30"08
Men's   medailleflagNathaniel MAH (CAN)
29'34"10
Men's   medailleflagTom BALLAND (FRA)
31'03"07
Men's   medailleflagColton KISSELL (USA)
31'20"06
Men's   medailleflagRoman TEREKHIN (RUS)
32'25"05
Men's   medailleflagNikita MALADSOU (BLR)
33'52"07
Men's   medailleflagVitaliy MARCHENKO (UKR)
34'17"11
Men's   medailleflagMichal PYTEL (POL)
DNF

Snowboard

Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagBen FERGUSON (USA)
260,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagTimkewin RAVNJAK (SLO)
208,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagTaku HIRAOKA (JPN)
156,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagMichael CICCARELLI (CAN)
130,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagDavid HABLUETZEL (SUI)
117,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagJan KRALJ (SLO)
104,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagNikita AVTANEEV (RUS)
93,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagJohannes HOEPFL (GER)
83,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagYannis TOURKI (FRA)
75,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagHamish BAGLEY (NZL)
67,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagSean TAYLOR (NED)
62,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagSebbe DE BUCK (BEL)
57,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagHikaru OHE (JPN)
260,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagArielle GOLD (USA)
208,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagLucile LEFEVRE (FRA)
156,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagAlexandra FITCH (AUS)
130,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagQuincy KORTEKING (CAN)
117,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagMaria Delfina MAIOCCO (ITA)
104.00 pts