MarcoLympics
2020 Lausanne Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The IIIrd Youth Olympics Winter Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record

Biathlon

Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagFangming CHENG (CHN)
19'21"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagRene ZAHKNA (EST)
19'43"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAristide BEGUE (FRA)
19'48"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagStuart HARDEN (CAN)
19'51"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagKristian Andre AALERUD (NOR)
20'04"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagNiklas HOMBERG (GER)
20'05"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMaksym IVKO (UKR)
20'28"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAdam VACLAVIK (CZE)
20'32"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagHaakon LIVIK (NOR)
20'34"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMichael PFEFFER (AUT)
20'35"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagXavier GUIDETTI (ITA)
20'40"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagSean DOHERTY (USA)
20'47"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagViktar KRYUKO (BLR)
20'53"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMaximilian JANKE (GER)
20'57"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagFederico DI FRANCESCO (ITA)
20'59"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagFabien CLAUDE (FRA)
21'05"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMiha DOVZAN (SLO)
21'10"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJules CUENOT (SUI)
21'18"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMatej BURIC (CRO)
21'28"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagTarvi SIKK (EST)
21'29"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagVid ZABRET (SLO)
21'39"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDmytro IHNATYEV (UKR)
21'39"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagOndrej HOSEK (CZE)
21'55"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJakub TOPOR (POL)
22'08"6
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAleksei KUZNETCOV (RUS)
22'14"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagKenneth SCHOEPFER (SUI)
22'14"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagHeikki LAITINEN (FIN)
22'14"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagThorsten BISCHOF (AUT)
22'17"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagNiklas FORSBERG (SWE)
22'19"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMateusz JANIK (POL)
22'19"6
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagRuslan BESSOV (KAZ)
22'19"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagNick PROELL (USA)
22'21"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMattias JONSSON (SWE)
22'23"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagRadi PALEVSKI (BUL)
22'23"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagCalum IRVINE (GBR)
22'28"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAntti REPO (FIN)
22'30"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMarius Petru UNGUREANU (ROU)
22'30"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDujin CHOI (KOR)
22'35"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagRaman MALUKHA (BLR)
22'38"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagIvan GALUSHKIN (RUS)
22'41"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagOndrej KOSZTOLANYI (SVK)
22'48"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDenislav SHEHTANOV (BUL)
22'49"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAidan MILLAR (CAN)
23'23"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagPeter ORAVEC (SVK)
23'48"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJanis SLAVENS (LAT)
23'50"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagArnoldas MIKELKEVICIUS (LTU)
24'02"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDzenis AVDIC (SRB)
24'18"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDavid PANYIK (HUN)
24'25"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagLinards ZEMELIS (LAT)
25'11"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagLachlan PORTER (AUS)
26'21"1
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagNiklas HOMBERG (GER)
28"43"10
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagRene ZAHKNA (EST)
28'52"06
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagFangming CHENG (CHN)
28'57"07
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMaximilian JANKE (GER)
29'41"06
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMiha DOVZAN (SLO)
30'04"04
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagKristian Andre AALERUD (NOR)
30'04"07
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagStuart HARDEN (CAN)
30'05"07
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAristide BEGUE (FRA)
30'22"02
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagHaakon LIVIK (NOR)
30'26"09
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMaksym IVKO (UKR)
31'01"04
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagFabien CLAUDE (FRA)
31'06"02
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAdam VACLAVIK (CZE)
31'07"02
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagThorsten BISCHOF (AUT)
31'38"08
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagSean DOHERTY (USA)
31'44"03
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMichael PFEFFER (AUT)
31'52"09
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagXavier GUIDETTI (ITA)
31'53"01
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagKenneth SCHOEPFER (SUI)
32'01"05
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagJules CUENOT (SUI)
32'15"03
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagNiklas FORSBERG (SWE)
32'18"03
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagFederico DI FRANCESCO (ITA)
32'18"09
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMatej BURIC (CRO)
32'55"08
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagOndrej HOSEK (CZE)
33'09"06
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMarius Petru UNGUREANU (ROU)
33'10"08
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagJakub TOPOR (POL)
33'15"06
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagIvan GALUSHKIN (RUS)
33'17"03
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagRadi PALEVSKI (BUL)
33'19"06
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagDmytro IHNATYEV (UKR)
33'23"10
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagHeikki LAITINEN (FIN)
33'29"10
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagCalum IRVINE (GBR)
33'33"01
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAntti REPO (FIN)
33'50"10
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagRuslan BESSOV (KAZ)
34'12"02
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAidan MILLAR (CAN)
34'16"05
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMateusz JANIK (POL)
34'36"02
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagTarvi SIKK (EST)
34'42"06
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagVid ZABRET (SLO)
34'51"08
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagOndrej KOSZTOLANYI (SVK)
34'52"02
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAleksei KUZNETCOV (RUS)
35'22"06
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagRaman MALUKHA (BLR)
35'30"04
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagDenislav SHEHTANOV (BUL)
36'02"08
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagNick PROELL (USA)
36'03"06
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMattias JONSSON (SWE)
36'32"02
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagDujin CHOI (KOR)
36'49"02
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagLinards ZEMELIS (LAT)
37'56"06
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagPeter ORAVEC (SVK)
38'22"01
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagDzenis AVDIC (SRB)
38'37"07
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagDavid PANYIK (HUN)
39'35"07
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagArnoldas MIKELKEVICIUS (LTU)
39'41"10
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagJanis SLAVENS (LAT)
41'33"03
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagLachlan PORTER (AUS)
44'31"03
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagViktar KRYUKO (BLR)
DSQ
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagFranziska PREUSS (GER)
17'27"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagGalina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ)
17'55"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagUliana KAYSHEVA (RUS)
18'00"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLotten SJODEN (SWE)
18'08"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagNatalya GERBULOVA (RUS)
18'14"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJessica JISLOVA (CZE)
18'19"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJulia REISINGER (AUT)
18'24"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLisa VITTOZZI (ITA)
18'42"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDanielle VRIELINK (CAN)
18'45"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagIvona FIALKOVA (SVK)
18'47"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagKristin SANDEGGEN (NOR)
18'55"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagChloe CHEVALIER (FRA)
18'55"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnna KUBEK (USA)
18'56"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR)
19'01"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLea DUCORDEAU (FRA)
19'13"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagErika JISLOVA (CZE)
19'18"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagNa SONG (CHN)
19'19"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagYuliya ZHURAVOK (UKR)
19'23"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLinn PERSSON (SWE)
19'29"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAita GASPARIN (SUI)
19'33"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMeril BEILMANN (EST)
19'46"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagSarah BEAUDRY (CAN)
19'49"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagZhaohan ZHANG (CHN)
19'51"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagKinga MITORAJ (POL)
19'58"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMaarja MARANIK (EST)
19'58"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLiudmila KIAURA (BLR)
20'02"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagTatsiana TRYFANAVA (BLR)
20'15"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagEva UREVC (SLO)
20'15"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnna SAVIN (ITA)
20'20"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJenny INGMAN (FIN)
20'24"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagErika JANKA (FIN)
20'28"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnastassiya KONDRATYEVA (KAZ)
20'36"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagIulia Ioana TIGANI (ROU)
20'52"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagBeata LASSAK (POL)
20'56"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJiyeon JANG (KOR)
21'08"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagKaroline NAESS (NOR)
21'10"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLaura HENGELHAUPT (GER)
21'18"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDaniela KADEVA (BUL)
21'19"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAleksandra ZAKRZEWSKA (USA)
21'21"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMariela GEORGIEVA (BUL)
21'48"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnthea GRUM (SLO)
21'51"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagNikola LAPINOVA (SVK)
21'57"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDorottya BUZAS (ROU)
22'25"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagGaudvile NALIVAIKAITE (LTU)
22'40"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagOlivia THOMSON (NZL)
23'41"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagIrina COZONAC (MDA)
25'17"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagGunita GAILE (LAT)
27'09"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagZhenya GRIGORYAN (ARM)
DNF
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagUliana KAYSHEVA (RUS)
26'01"30
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagFranziska PREUSS (GER)
26'28"12
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagGalina VISHNEVSKAYA (KAZ)
27'44"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLotten SJODEN (SWE)
27'44"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLisa VITTOZZI (ITA)
28'05"06
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagJulia REISINGER (AUT)
28'07"07
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagJessica JISLOVA (CZE)
29'03"03
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagYuliya ZHURAVOK (UKR)
29'09"12
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagNatalya GERBULOVA (RUS)
29'46"06
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAnna KUBEK (USA)
30'28"05
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagDanielle VRIELINK (CAN)
30'34"08
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagKristin SANDEGGEN (NOR)
30'55"03
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLea DUCORDEAU (FRA)
30'58"12
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagSarah BEAUDRY (CAN)
31'05"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagChloe CHEVALIER (FRA)
31'17"06
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAita GASPARIN (SUI)
31'31"11
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagZhaohan ZHANG (CHN)
31'40"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAnastasiya MERKUSHYNA (UKR)
31'46"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLinn PERSSON (SWE)
32'00"07
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagIvona FIALKOVA (SVK)
32'28"07
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagMeril BEILMANN (EST)
33'00"03
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLaura HENGELHAUPT (GER)
33'21"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagNa SONG (CHN)
33'24"10
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagJenny INGMAN (FIN)
33'41"12
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagEva UREVC (SLO)
33'55"07
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagTatsiana TRYFANAVA (BLR)
33'58"07
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAnastassiya KONDRATYEVA (KAZ)
34'04"06
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagErika JISLOVA (CZE)
34'04"07
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAnna SAVIN (ITA)
34'04"08
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagBeata LASSAK (POL)
34'19"09
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAnthea GRUM (SLO)
34'21"10
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagKinga MITORAJ (POL)
34'22"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagMaarja MARANIK (EST)
34'22"09
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLiudmila KIAURA (BLR)
34'51"09
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagKaroline NAESS (NOR)
35'07"07
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagErika JANKA (FIN)
35'10"10
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagMariela GEORGIEVA (BUL)
36'30"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagIulia Ioana TIGANI (ROU)
36'56"08
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagNikola LAPINOVA (SVK)
37'06"11
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagJiyeon JANG (KOR)
37'07"05
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAleksandra ZAKRZEWSKA (USA)
37'18"06
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagDaniela KADEVA (BUL)
37'25"11
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagGaudvile NALIVAIKAITE (LTU)
38'05"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagDorottya BUZAS (ROU)
38'58"04
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagOlivia THOMSON (NZL)
41'40"03
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagGunita GAILE (LAT)
42'00"11
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagIrina COZONAC (MDA)
DNF
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagGermany
1h11'06"8
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagNorway
1h13'11"7
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagFrance
1h13'27"8
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagUkraine
1h14'47"5
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagItaly
1h15'46"6
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagSweden
1h16'02"9
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
1h17'11"5
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagEstonia
1h17'29"3
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagCanada
1h17'29"7
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagBelarus
1h17'36"8
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagSlovenia
1h18'07"6
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagPoland
1h18'55"5
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagAustria
1h19'05"3
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagUnited States Of America
1h20'03"4
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagBulgaria
1h20'19"6
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagFinland
1h20'54"2
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagSlovakia
1h24'42"9
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
DSQ

Curling

Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagSwitzerland
Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagItaly
Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagCanada
Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagSweden
Mixed double  TeammedailleflagMixed Team
Mixed double  TeammedailleflagMixed Team
Mixed double  TeammedailleflagMixed Team
Mixed double  TeammedailleflagMixed Team

Ice Hockey

Men's   TeammedailleflagFinland
Men's   TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
Men's   TeammedailleflagCanada
Men's   TeammedailleflagCanada
Women's   TeammedailleflagSweden
Women's   TeammedailleflagAustria
Women's   TeammedailleflagGermany
Women's   TeammedailleflagKazakhstan

Luge

Men's Single  medailleflagChristian PAFFE (GER)
1'19"603
Men's Single  medailleflagRiks Kristens ROZITIS (LAT)
1'19"806
Men's Single  medailleflagToni GRAEFE (GER)
1'19"920
Men's Single  medailleflagAnton DUKACH (UKR)
1'19"942
Men's Single  medailleflagMitchel MALYK (CAN)
1'20"043
Men's Single  medailleflagRihards LOZBERS (LAT)
1'20"113
Men's Single  medailleflagJohn FENNELL (CAN)
1'20"191
Men's Single  medailleflagChristian MAAG (SUI)
1'20"204
Men's Single  medailleflagArmin FRAUSCHER (AUT)
1'20"292
Men's Single  medailleflagSimon KAINZWALDNER (ITA)
1'20"326
Men's Single  medailleflagAlexander STEPICHEV (RUS)
1'20"328
Men's Single  medailleflagTucker WEST (USA)
1'20"335
Men's Single  medailleflagMaksim ARAVIN (RUS)
1'20"351
Men's Single  medailleflagSergey KORZHNEV (KAZ)
1'20"562
Men's Single  medailleflagTy ANDERSEN (USA)
1'20"584
Men's Single  medailleflagYuriy SKYBA (UKR)
1'20"586
Men's Single  medailleflagDavid GLEIRSCHER (AUT)
1'20"820
Men's Single  medailleflagJozef PETRULAK (SVK)
1'21"211
Men's Single  medailleflagAlex FERLAZZO (AUS)
1'21"375
Men's Single  medailleflagTe-An LIEN (TPE)
1'21"900
Men's Single  medailleflagAleksandar POIBRENSKI (BUL)
1'22"428
Men's Single  medailleflagJakub Grzegorz FIRLEJ (POL)
1'22"568
Men's Single  medailleflagDaniel Vladut POPA (ROU)
1'22"608
Men's Single  medailleflagKerim CATAL (BIH)
1'22"633
Men's Single  medailleflagMatheson HILL (NZL)
1'24"034
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagItaly
1'25"194
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagGermany
1'25"358
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagUnited States Of America
1'25"766
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
1'25"946
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagSlovakia
1'25"948
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagAustria
1'26"012
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagLatvia
1'26"400
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagRomania
1'27"102
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagPoland
1'27"303
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagKazakhstan
1'27"458
Men's Double  TeammedailleflagUkraine
DNS
Women's Single  medailleflagMiriam-Stefanie KASTLUNGER (AUT)
1'20"197
Women's Single  medailleflagSaskia LANGER (GER)
1'20"414
Women's Single  medailleflagUlla ZIRNE (LAT)
1'20"479
Women's Single  medailleflagNina PROCK (AUT)
1'20"599
Women's Single  medailleflagSummer BRITCHER (USA)
1'20"630
Women's Single  medailleflagAndrea VOETTER (ITA)
1'20"745
Women's Single  medailleflagEkaterina KATNIKOVA (RUS)
1'20"943
Women's Single  medailleflagGry Martine MOSTUE (NOR)
1'21"517
Women's Single  medailleflagOlena STETSKIV (UKR)
1'21"637
Women's Single  medailleflagVendula KOTENOVA (CZE)
1'21"666
Women's Single  medailleflagTara DISTURNAL (CAN)
1'21"696
Women's Single  medailleflagNatalia Magdalena BIESIADZKA (POL)
1'21"965
Women's Single  medailleflagGalyna KURECHKO (UKR)
1'22"023
Women's Single  medailleflagRaychel GERMAINE (USA)
1'22"180
Women's Single  medailleflagAnamaria Loredana SOVAIALA (ROU)
1'22"367
Women's Single  medailleflagElena Denisa POSTOACA (ROU)
1'22"450
Women's Single  medailleflagTatiana ZIFCAKOVA (SVK)
1'22"807
Women's Single  medailleflagKaroline Frimo MELAS (NOR)
1'22"844
Women's Single  medailleflagNikola DRAJNOVA (SVK)
1'22"900
Women's Single  medailleflagVictoria DEMCHENKO (RUS)
1'23"484
Women's Single  medailleflagPetra PETKO (CRO)
1'23"874
Women's Single  medailleflagEma BAGO (CRO)
1'24"730
Women's Single  medailleflagMaria MESSNER (ITA)
1'25"278
Women's Single  medailleflagDarya KUDRYAVTSEVA (KAZ)
DNF
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagUnited States Of America
2'18"310
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagGermany
2'18"708
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagAustria
2'18"863
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
2'19"681
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagItaly
2'19"857
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagLatvia
2'20"123
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagUkraine
2'20"189
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagKazakhstan
2'20"996
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagSlovakia
2'21"276
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagPoland
2'21"913
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagRomania
2'23"311

Skating Artistic

Men's   medailleflagHan YAN (CHN)
192,45 pts
Men's   medailleflagShoma UNO (JPN)
167,15 pts
Men's   medailleflagFeodosi EFREMENKOV (RUS)
163,46 pts
Men's   medailleflagJune Hyoung LEE (KOR)
160,99 pts
Men's   medailleflagNiko ULANOVSKY (GER)
158,47 pts
Men's   medailleflagShu NAKAMURA (JPN)
154,22 pts
Men's   medailleflagMichael Christian MARTINEZ (PHI)
151,60 pts
Men's   medailleflagTimofei NOVAIKIN (FRA)
147,23 pts
Men's   medailleflagYaroslav PANIOT (UKR)
132,55 pts
Men's   medailleflagNicola TODESCHINI (SUI)
128,98 pts
Men's   medailleflagTino OLENIUS (FIN)
127,12 pts
Men's   medailleflagCarlo Vittorio PALERMO (ITA)
125,55 pts
Men's   medailleflagJohn-Olof HALLMAN (SWE)
120,12 pts
Men's   medailleflagAlexander LYAN (KAZ)
95,87 pts
Men's   medailleflagManuel DRECHSLER (AUT)
85,08 pts
Men's   medailleflagTimothee MANAND (BEL)
82,36 pts
Women's   medailleflagElizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA (RUS)
173,10 pts
Women's   medailleflagAdelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS)
159,08 pts
Women's   medailleflagZijun LI (CHN)
157,70 pts
Women's   medailleflagSo Youn PARK (KOR)
136,60 pts
Women's   medailleflagAnais VENTARD (FRA)
136,08 pts
Women's   medailleflagRisa SHOJI (JPN)
135,32 pts
Women's   medailleflagJordan BAUTH (USA)
135,32 pts
Women's   medailleflagStuerzinger STUERZINGER (SUI)
113,55 pts
Women's   medailleflagDarin KHUSSEIN (UKR)
109,31 pts
Women's   medailleflagChantelle KERRY (AUS)
108,99 pts
Women's   medailleflagMicol CRISTINI (ITA)
105,44 pts
Women's   medailleflagEveliina VILJANEN (FIN)
101,10 pts
Women's   medailleflagNina Larissa WOLFSLAST (AUT)
96,26 pts
Women's   medailleflagMyrtel SALDEEN OLOFSSON (SWE)
92,54 pts
Women's   medailleflagSindra KRIISA (EST)
92,43 pts
Women's   medailleflagLieselotte SWERTS (BEL)
85,57 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
146,96 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagUkraine
131,68 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
125,22 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagUnited States Of America
114,22 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagFrance
106,42 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagKazakhstan
102,77 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
92,72 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagItaly
88,15 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagAustria
78,26 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagBelarus
74,56 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagGreat Britain
71,05 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagEstonia
70,78 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagPeople's Republic Of China
153,82 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
134,19 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
112,72 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagUnited States Of America
109,61 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagUkraine
95,35 pts

Skating speed

Men's 500 m  medailleflagAn LIU (CHN)
75"500
Men's 500 m  medailleflagRoman DUBOVIK (BLR)
77"824
Men's 500 m  medailleflagToshihiro KAKUI (JPN)
77"827
Men's 500 m  medailleflagVasiliy PUDUSHKIN (RUS)
78"080
Men's 500 m  medailleflagStanislav PALKIN (KAZ)
78"440
Men's 500 m  medailleflagDai Han PARK (KOR)
78"870
Men's 500 m  medailleflagMatteo COTZA (ITA)
79"590
Men's 500 m  medailleflagMarcel DRWIEGA (POL)
80"300
Men's 500 m  medailleflagHenrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR)
80"640
Men's 500 m  medailleflagCristian Adrian MOCANU (ROU)
80"720
Men's 500 m  medailleflagMaksim DUBOVSKY (BLR)
81"530
Men's 500 m  medailleflagTuomas RAHNASTO (FIN)
82"800
Men's 500 m  medailleflagThomas PETUTSCHNIGG (AUT)
83"170
Men's 500 m  medailleflagKenneth STARGARDT (GER)
83"890
Men's 500 m  medailleflagLasse AHONEN (FIN)
84"750
Men's 500 m  medailleflagDmitriy MOROZOV (KAZ)
DNF
Men's mass start  medailleflagFan YANG (CHN)
7'10"23
Men's mass start  medailleflagSeitaro ICHINOHE (JPN)
7'11"45
Men's mass start  medailleflagVasiliy PUDUSHKIN (RUS)
7'12"83
Men's mass start  medailleflagToshihiro KAKUI (JPN)
7'13"10
Men's mass start  medailleflagStanislav PALKIN (KAZ)
7'13"35
Men's mass start  medailleflagMagnus Myhren KRISTENSEN (NOR)
7'14"15
Men's mass start  medailleflagMikhail KAZELIN (RUS)
7'14"42
Men's mass start  medailleflagManuel VOGL (AUT)
7'14"51
Men's mass start  medailleflagNils VAN DER POEL (SWE)
7'14"66
Men's mass start  medailleflagBastijn BOELE (NED)
7'14"69
Men's mass start  medailleflagDmitriy MOROZOV (KAZ)
7'17"55
Men's mass start  medailleflagMaksim DUBOVSKY (BLR)
7'19"41
Men's mass start  medailleflagThomas PETUTSCHNIGG (AUT)
7'20"39
Men's mass start  medailleflagHenrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR)
7'20"50
Men's mass start  medailleflagArthur Adam IWANISZYN (POL)
7'24"81
Men's mass start  medailleflagHyeok Jun NOH (KOR)
7'26"72
Men's mass start  medailleflagPhilip DUE SCHMIDT (DEN)
7'29"75
Men's mass start  medailleflagNiklas KAMPHAUSEN (GER)
7'30"34
Men's mass start  medailleflagDai Han PARK (KOR)
7'35"00
Men's mass start  medailleflagMarcel DRWIEGA (POL)
7'51"71
Men's mass start  medailleflagPeter LENDERINK (NED)
8'21"82
Men's mass start  medailleflagAn LIU (CHN)
10 tours / laps
Men's mass start  medailleflagKenneth STARGARDT (GER)
10 tours / laps
Men's mass start  medailleflagMatteo COTZA (ITA)
10 tours / laps
Men's mass start  medailleflagCristian Adrian MOCANU (ROU)
10 tours / laps
Men's mass start  medailleflagTuomas RAHNASTO (FIN)
3 tours / laps
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagFan YANG (CHN)
1'54"20
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagAn LIU (CHN)
2'00"28
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagSeitaro ICHINOHE (JPN)
2'00"30
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagHyeok Jun NOH (KOR)
2'02"19
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagBastijn BOELE (NED)
2'02"28
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagRoman DUBOVIK (BLR)
2'02"47
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagNils VAN DER POEL (SWE)
2'02"84
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagVasiliy PUDUSHKIN (RUS)
2'03"08
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagMagnus Myhren KRISTENSEN (NOR)
2'03"27
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagMikhail KAZELIN (RUS)
2'03"42
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagPeter LENDERINK (NED)
2'04"04
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagToshihiro KAKUI (JPN)
2'05"02
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagManuel VOGL (AUT)
2'05"32
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagHenrik Fagerli RUKKE (NOR)
2'05"70
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagArthur Adam IWANISZYN (POL)
2'07"94
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagNiklas KAMPHAUSEN (GER)
2'09"14
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagFan YANG (CHN)
4'03"22
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagSeitaro ICHINOHE (JPN)
4'10"00
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagHyeok Jun NOH (KOR)
4'14"41
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagPeter LENDERINK (NED)
4'14"93
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagNils VAN DER POEL (SWE)
4'15"53
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagMikhail KAZELIN (RUS)
4'19"25
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagMagnus Myhren KRISTENSEN (NOR)
4'19"71
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagBastijn BOELE (NED)
4'21"02
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagDmitriy MOROZOV (KAZ)
4'22"42
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagManuel VOGL (AUT)
4'27"27
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagArthur Adam IWANISZYN (POL)
4'30"06
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagMaksim DUBOVSKY (BLR)
4'31"21
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagNiklas KAMPHAUSEN (GER)
4'36"58
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagPhilip DUE SCHMIDT (DEN)
4'39"71
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagTuomas RAHNASTO (FIN)
4'44"44
Men's 3,000 m  medailleflagKenneth STARGARDT (GER)
4'44"75
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMi JANG (KOR)
81"68
Women's 500 m  medailleflagXiaoxuan SHI (CHN)
84"32
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMartine Lilloy BRUUN (NOR)
87"51
Women's 500 m  medailleflagSuzanne SCHULTING (NED)
87"72
Women's 500 m  medailleflagLeia BEHLAU (GER)
88"13
Women's 500 m  medailleflagSvetlana MALTSEVA (KAZ)
88"18
Women's 500 m  medailleflagGloria MALFATTI (ITA)
88"72
Women's 500 m  medailleflagNikol ZDRAHALOVA (CZE)
89"83
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMichelle UHRIG (GER)
90"12
Women's 500 m  medailleflagAnne MICHIELS (BEL)
90"95
Women's 500 m  medailleflagLaura DE CANDIDO (ITA)
90"97
Women's 500 m  medailleflagBianca Lorena STANICA (ROU)
91"60
Women's 500 m  medailleflagNatalya KHRAMTSOVA (BLR)
92"00
Women's 500 m  medailleflagEnkh-Ariun ALTANTULGA (MGL)
94"75
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMarina SALNIKOVA (RUS)
125"42
Women's 500 m  medailleflagKaja ZIOMEK (POL)
127"52
Women's mass start  medailleflagSanneke DE NEELING (NED)
6'01"06
Women's mass start  medailleflagSu Ji JANG (KOR)
6'01"13
Women's mass start  medailleflagSumire KIKUCHI (JPN)
6'01"24
Women's mass start  medailleflagYelizaveta KAZELINA (RUS)
6'01"47
Women's mass start  medailleflagMichelle UHRIG (GER)
6'03"09
Women's mass start  medailleflagRio HARADA (JPN)
6'03"56
Women's mass start  medailleflagGloria MALFATTI (ITA)
6'03"91
Women's mass start  medailleflagLeia BEHLAU (GER)
6'06"66
Women's mass start  medailleflagMi JANG (KOR)
6'07"44
Women's mass start  medailleflagMarina SALNIKOVA (RUS)
6'07"63
Women's mass start  medailleflagXiaoxuan SHI (CHN)
6'09"17
Women's mass start  medailleflagAlina Bianca DANESCU (ROU)
6'09"66
Women's mass start  medailleflagClare JEONG (USA)
6'11"73
Women's mass start  medailleflagAnne MICHIELS (BEL)
6'21"26
Women's mass start  medailleflagKaja ZIOMEK (POL)
6'21"46
Women's mass start  medailleflagAleksandra Milena KAPRUZIAK (POL)
6'22"03
Women's mass start  medailleflagYelizaveta PROKHORENKO (KAZ)
6'23"20
Women's mass start  medailleflagBianca Lorena STANICA (ROU)
6'23"20
Women's mass start  medailleflagTatyana KAPUSTINA (KAZ)
6'26"11
Women's mass start  medailleflagEnkh-Ariun ALTANTULGA (MGL)
6'38"07
Women's mass start  medailleflagLaura DE CANDIDO (ITA)
6 tours / laps
Women's mass start  medailleflagYuan FU (CHN)
5 tours / laps
Women's mass start  medailleflagMartine Lilloy BRUUN (NOR)
5 tours / laps
Women's mass start  medailleflagInga Anne VASAASEN (NOR)
4 tours / laps
Women's mass start  medailleflagSvetlana MALTSEVA (KAZ)
4 tours / laps
Women's mass start  medailleflagSuzanne SCHULTING (NED)
2 tours / laps
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagMi JANG (KOR)
2'08"17
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagSanneke DE NEELING (NED)
2'09"54
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagSumire KIKUCHI (JPN)
2'11"33
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagYuan FU (CHN)
2'11"94
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagYelizaveta KAZELINA (RUS)
2'12"90
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagMarina SALNIKOVA (RUS)
2'14"53
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagRio HARADA (JPN)
2'15"15
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagLeia BEHLAU (GER)
2'15"75
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagXiaoxuan SHI (CHN)
2'15"98
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagAleksandra Milena KAPRUZIAK (POL)
2'17"29
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagYelizaveta PROKHORENKO (KAZ)
2'18"23
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagMartine Lilloy BRUUN (NOR)
2'19"79
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagInga Anne VASAASEN (NOR)
2'19"95
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagKaja ZIOMEK (POL)
2'23"23
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagAlina Bianca DANESCU (ROU)
2'23"40
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagSuzanne SCHULTING (NED)
2'25"78
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagSanneke DE NEELING (NED)
4'37"33
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagRio HARADA (JPN)
4'41"85
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagSu Ji JANG (KOR)
4'42"72
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagYelizaveta KAZELINA (RUS)
4'44"45
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagYuan FU (CHN)
4'47"52
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagAleksandra Milena KAPRUZIAK (POL)
4'51"48
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagMichelle UHRIG (GER)
4'53"47
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagClare JEONG (USA)
4'54"04
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagInga Anne VASAASEN (NOR)
4'55"71
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagGloria MALFATTI (ITA)
4'59"97
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagYelizaveta PROKHORENKO (KAZ)
5'03"31
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagAnne MICHIELS (BEL)
5'15"04
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagNatalya KHRAMTSOVA (BLR)
5'24"97
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagEnkh-Ariun ALTANTULGA (MGL)
5'25"40
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagTatyana KAPUSTINA (KAZ)
5'29"23
Women's 3,000 m  medailleflagAlina Bianca DANESCU (ROU)
DSQ

Skating speed - short track

Men's 500 m  medailleflagSu Min YOON (KOR)
42"417
Men's 500 m  medailleflagHyo Jun LIM (KOR)
42"482
Men's 500 m  medailleflagHongzhi XU (CHN)
42"637
Men's 500 m  medailleflagThomas Insuk HONG (USA)
42"782
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflagHyo Jun LIM (KOR)
1'29"284
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflagSu Min YOON (KOR)
1'29"428
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflagHongzhi XU (CHN)
1'29"576
Men's 1,000 m  medailleflagKei SAITO (JPN)
1'30"142
Women's 500 m  medailleflagSuk Hee SHIM (KOR)
44"122
Women's 500 m  medailleflagAili XU (CHN)
44"593
Women's 500 m  medailleflagNicole MARTINELLI (ITA)
6"594
Women's 500 m  medailleflagChunyu QU (CHN)
PEN
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflagSuk Hee SHIM (KOR)
1'31"661
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflagAili XU (CHN)
1'33"351
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflagSumire KIKUCHI (JPN)
1'34"254
Women's 1,000 m  medailleflagChunyu QU (CHN)
YC
Mixed team NOC   TeammedailleflagMixed Team
4'21"713
Mixed team NOC   TeammedailleflagMixed Team
4'24"665
Mixed team NOC   TeammedailleflagMixed Team
4'26"352
Mixed team NOC   TeammedailleflagMixed Team
PEN

Skiing Alpine

Men's Super-G  medailleflagAdam LAMHAMEDI (MAR)
1'04"45
Men's Super-G  medailleflagFredrik BAUER (SWE)
1'04"57
Men's Super-G  medailleflagJoan VERDU SANCHEZ (AND)
1'04"65
Men's Super-G  medailleflagVictor SCHULLER (FRA)
1'04"81
Men's Super-G  medailleflagLucas KRAHNERT (GER)
1'04"84
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMarcus MONSEN (NOR)
1'04"97
Men's Super-G  medailleflagDavide DA VILLA (ITA)
1'05"53
Men's Super-G  medailleflagM. VALCAREGGI (GRE)
1'05"55
Men's Super-G  medailleflagHannes ZINGERLE (ITA)
1'05"57
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMathias Elmar GRAF (AUT)
1'05"62
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSandro SIMONET (SUI)
1'05"71
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSeiya HIROSHIMA (JPN)
1'06"00
Men's Super-G  medailleflagIan GUT (SUI)
1'06"06
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMartin STEPAN (CZE)
1'06"24
Men's Super-G  medailleflagArtem PAK (RUS)
1'06"27
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAlex LEEVER (USA)
1'06"33
Men's Super-G  medailleflagPaul HENDERSON (GBR)
1'06"97
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRoman MURIN (SVK)
1'07"01
Men's Super-G  medailleflagJakob Helgi BJARNASON (ISL)
1'07"07
Men's Super-G  medailleflagLambert QUEZEL (CAN)
1'07"40
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI)
1'07"59
Men's Super-G  medailleflagDong-Woo KIM (POL)
1'07"65
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAndrzej DZIEDZIC (POL)
1'07"98
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAdria BERTRAN (ESP)
1'08"21
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRamiro FREGONESE (ARG)
1'08"48
Men's Super-G  medailleflagJuho SATTANEN (FIN)
1'08"86
Men's Super-G  medailleflagDmytro MYTSAK (UKR)
1'08"89
Men's Super-G  medailleflagTonis LUIK (EST)
1'09"00
Men's Super-G  medailleflagGeorgi NUSHEV (BUL)
1'09"11
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU)
1'09"42
Men's Super-G  medailleflagHarry IZARD-PRICE (NZL)
1'09"52
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMiks Edgars ZVEJNIEKS (LAT)
1'09"99
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRuslan SABITOV (KAZ)
1'10"32
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMarton KEKESI (HUN)
1'11"70
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRokas ZAVECKAS (LTU)
1'12"29
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAlexandre MOHBAT (LIB)
1'14"42
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMustafa TOPALOGLU (TUR)
1'15"64
Men's Super-G  medailleflagBryan PELASSY (MON)
1'16"51
Men's Super-G  medailleflagNima BAHA (IRI)
1'17"43
Men's Super-G  medailleflagArkadiy SEMENCHENKO (UZB)
1'17"50
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSive SPEELMAN (RSA)
1'18"31
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMarco SCHWARZ (AUT)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagDries VAN DEN BROECKE (BEL)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMartin GRASIC (CAN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagIstok RODES (CRO)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagFrederik Munck BIGOM (DEN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagShannon ABEDA (ERI)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagLeny HERPIN (FRA)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagManuel HUG (LIE)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMartin FJELDBERG (NOR)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagStefan HADALIN (SLO)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMiha HROBAT (SLO)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagNikolaus ERTL (GER)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflagHarry LAIDLAW (AUS)
DSQ
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMarjan NASHOKU (MDK)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMarco SCHWARZ (AUT)
1'51"70
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagHannes ZINGERLE (ITA)
1'52"10
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSandro SIMONET (SUI)
1'52"33
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMartin FJELDBERG (NOR)
1'52"89
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMarcus MONSEN (NOR)
1'53"33
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagIstok RODES (CRO)
1'54"46
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSeiya HIROSHIMA (JPN)
1'54"76
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagNikolaus ERTL (GER)
1'55"13
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagTonis LUIK (EST)
1'55"52
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagIan GUT (SUI)
1'55"54
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAlex LEEVER (USA)
1'55"98
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagArtem PAK (RUS)
1'56"09
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMiks Edgars ZVEJNIEKS (LAT)
1'56"47
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagHarry IZARD-PRICE (NZL)
1'57"07
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAndrzej DZIEDZIC (POL)
1'57"31
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagLambert QUEZEL (CAN)
1'57"41
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagStefan HADALIN (SLO)
1'57"48
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagManuel HUG (LIE)
1'57"60
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagStrahinja STANISIC (SRB)
1'59"00
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagNikoloz KOZANASHVILI (GEO)
1'59"75
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMarton KEKESI (HUN)
1'59"91
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMartin STEPAN (CZE)
2'00"27
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagDries VAN DEN BROECKE (BEL)
2'01"08
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU)
2'01"08
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagJuho SATTANEN (FIN)
2'01"10
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRuslan SABITOV (KAZ)
2'01"57
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagFrederik Munck BIGOM (DEN)
2'01"94
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagDmytro MYTSAK (UKR)
2'02"91
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRokas ZAVECKAS (LTU)
2'03"26
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAlexandre MOHBAT (LIB)
2'04"47
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMarjan NASHOKU (MDK)
2'05"30
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagTobias MACEDO (BRA)
2'07"57
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagBryan PELASSY (MON)
2'07"73
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagNima BAHA (IRI)
2'10"59
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSive SPEELMAN (RSA)
2'12"21
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagVincenzo MICHELOTTI (SMR)
2'12"78
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAbel TESFAMARIAM (PHI)
2'14"33
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMeng-Che WU (TPE)
3'07"09
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagBibash LAMA (NEP)
3'13"68
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRamiro FREGONESE (ARG)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMathias Elmar GRAF (AUT)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagDinos LEFKARITIS (CYP)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAdria BERTRAN (ESP)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagVictor SCHULLER (FRA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagM. VALCAREGGI (GRE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRoman MURIN (SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMiha HROBAT (SLO)
DSQ
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSandro SIMONET (SUI)
1'18"36
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDries VAN DEN BROECKE (BEL)
1'20"26
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMathias Elmar GRAF (AUT)
1'20"35
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDavide DA VILLA (ITA)
1'20"49
Men's Slalom  medailleflagStefan HADALIN (SLO)
1'20"73
Men's Slalom  medailleflagNikolaus ERTL (GER)
1'21"12
Men's Slalom  medailleflagLucas KRAHNERT (GER)
1'21"27
Men's Slalom  medailleflagJoan VERDU SANCHEZ (AND)
1'21"33
Men's Slalom  medailleflagIstok RODES (CRO)
1'21"99
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMartin GRASIC (CAN)
1'22"32
Men's Slalom  medailleflagFredrik BAUER (SWE)
1'22"94
Men's Slalom  medailleflagJuho SATTANEN (FIN)
1'23"13
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMiks Edgars ZVEJNIEKS (LAT)
1'23"18
Men's Slalom  medailleflagTonis LUIK (EST)
1'23"42
Men's Slalom  medailleflagVictor SCHULLER (FRA)
1'23"73
Men's Slalom  medailleflagGeorgi NUSHEV (BUL)
1'24"14
Men's Slalom  medailleflagHarry LAIDLAW (AUS)
1'24"56
Men's Slalom  medailleflagM. VALCAREGGI (GRE)
1'24"84
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMartin STEPAN (CZE)
1'24"98
Men's Slalom  medailleflagArtem PAK (RUS)
1'26"01
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMarton KEKESI (HUN)
1'26"56
Men's Slalom  medailleflagManuel HUG (LIE)
1'27"98
Men's Slalom  medailleflagHarry IZARD-PRICE (NZL)
1'29"17
Men's Slalom  medailleflagRokas ZAVECKAS (LTU)
1'29"29
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSeiya HIROSHIMA (JPN)
1'30"32
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDmytro MYTSAK (UKR)
1'30"64
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU)
1'33"43
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAlexandre MOHBAT (LIB)
1'34"41
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMustafa TOPALOGLU (TUR)
1'37"21
Men's Slalom  medailleflagNima BAHA (IRI)
1'37"80
Men's Slalom  medailleflagArkadiy SEMENCHENKO (UZB)
1'44"38
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSive SPEELMAN (RSA)
1'45"17
Men's Slalom  medailleflagTobias MACEDO (BRA)
1'45"59
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDinos LEFKARITIS (CYP)
1'50"45
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMeng-Che WU (TPE)
2'25"47
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMarko SLJIVIC (BIH)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagFrederik Munck BIGOM (DEN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagShannon ABEDA (ERI)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAlex LEEVER (USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMarjan NASHOKU (MDK)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagNikoloz KOZANASHVILI (GEO)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagRuslan SABITOV (KAZ)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAdam LAMHAMEDI (MAR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagBryan PELASSY (MON)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMarcus MONSEN (NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAbel TESFAMARIAM (PHI)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDong-Woo KIM (POL)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagVincenzo MICHELOTTI (SMR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagIan GUT (SUI)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMarco SCHWARZ (AUT)
1'40"45
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMiha HROBAT (SLO)
1'41"12
Men's super Combined  medailleflagSandro SIMONET (SUI)
1'41"45
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMarcus MONSEN (NOR)
1'42"21
Men's super Combined  medailleflagLeny HERPIN (FRA)
1'42"25
Men's super Combined  medailleflagFredrik BAUER (SWE)
1'42"66
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMathias Elmar GRAF (AUT)
1'42"67
Men's super Combined  medailleflagStefan HADALIN (SLO)
1'42"67
Men's super Combined  medailleflagIstok RODES (CRO)
1'43"21
Men's super Combined  medailleflagAlex LEEVER (USA)
1'43"34
Men's super Combined  medailleflagSeiya HIROSHIMA (JPN)
1'43"40
Men's super Combined  medailleflagVictor SCHULLER (FRA)
1'43"65
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMartin STEPAN (CZE)
1'44"12
Men's super Combined  medailleflagNikolaus ERTL (GER)
1'44"62
Men's super Combined  medailleflagDong-Woo KIM (POL)
1'44"69
Men's super Combined  medailleflagRamiro FREGONESE (ARG)
1'45"61
Men's super Combined  medailleflagManuel HUG (LIE)
1'45"79
Men's super Combined  medailleflagLambert QUEZEL (CAN)
1'46"19
Men's super Combined  medailleflagGeorgi NUSHEV (BUL)
1'46"28
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMartin GRASIC (CAN)
1'46"37
Men's super Combined  medailleflagSebastian ECHEVERRIA (CHI)
1'46"73
Men's super Combined  medailleflagHarry IZARD-PRICE (NZL)
1'48"28
Men's super Combined  medailleflagLucas KRAHNERT (GER)
1'49"81
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMarton KEKESI (HUN)
1'51"01
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMihai Andrei CENTIU (ROU)
1'52"06
Men's super Combined  medailleflagDmytro MYTSAK (UKR)
1'52"18
Men's super Combined  medailleflagFrederik Munck BIGOM (DEN)
1'52"28
Men's super Combined  medailleflagRokas ZAVECKAS (LTU)
1'52"48
Men's super Combined  medailleflagAlexandre MOHBAT (LIB)
1'57"98
Men's super Combined  medailleflagBryan PELASSY (MON)
1'58"74
Men's super Combined  medailleflagNima BAHA (IRI)
2'01"93
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMustafa TOPALOGLU (TUR)
2'02"65
Men's super Combined  medailleflagSive SPEELMAN (RSA)
2'16"32
Men's super Combined  medailleflagJoan VERDU SANCHEZ (AND)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagHarry LAIDLAW (AUS)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagAdria BERTRAN (ESP)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagArtem PAK (RUS)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagJuho SATTANEN (FIN)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagPaul HENDERSON (GBR)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagM. VALCAREGGI (GRE)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagJakob Helgi BJARNASON (ISL)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagDavide DA VILLA (ITA)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagHannes ZINGERLE (ITA)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagRuslan SABITOV (KAZ)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagMartin FJELDBERG (NOR)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagArkadiy SEMENCHENKO (UZB)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagAndrzej DZIEDZIC (POL)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagRoman MURIN (SVK)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagIan GUT (SUI)
DNF
Men's super Combined  medailleflagTonis LUIK (EST)
DSQ
Women's Super-G  medailleflagEstelle ALPHAND (FRA)
1'05"78
Women's Super-G  medailleflagNora Grieg CHRISTENSEN (NOR)
1'05"79
Women's Super-G  medailleflagChristina AGER (AUT)
1'06"06
Women's Super-G  medailleflagClara DIREZ (FRA)
1'06"09
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMartina RETTENWENDER (AUT)
1'06"10
Women's Super-G  medailleflagM. FJAELLSTROEM (SWE)
1'06"23
Women's Super-G  medailleflagGreta SMALL (AUS)
1'06"52
Women's Super-G  medailleflagVeronica OLIVIERI (ITA)
1'06"59
Women's Super-G  medailleflagPetra VLHOVA (SVK)
1'06"86
Women's Super-G  medailleflagLuana FLUETSCH (SUI)
1'06"99
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMikaela TOMMY (CAN)
1'07"06
Women's Super-G  medailleflagSasa TRSINSKI (CRO)
1'07"07
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAdriana JELINKOVA (NED)
1'07"22
Women's Super-G  medailleflagEkaterina TKACHENKO (RUS)
1'07"39
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJenny REINOLD (GER)
1'07"42
Women's Super-G  medailleflagSara RAMENTOL (AND)
1'07"96
Women's Super-G  medailleflagPiera HUDSON (NZL)
1'08"06
Women's Super-G  medailleflagDominika DROZDIKOVA (CZE)
1'08"47
Women's Super-G  medailleflagOna ROCAMORA (ESP)
1'08"99
Women's Super-G  medailleflagClaudia SEIDL (SLO)
1'09"92
Women's Super-G  medailleflagOlivia SCHOULTZ (FIN)
1'10"27
Women's Super-G  medailleflagDelfina COSTANTINI (ARG)
1'10"50
Women's Super-G  medailleflagKayo DENDA (JPN)
1'10"77
Women's Super-G  medailleflagRachelle ROGERS (GBR)
1'11"05
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAleksandra POPOVA (BUL)
1'11"92
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAnastasiia GORBUNOVA (UKR)
1'12"53
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAgnese ABOLTINA (LAT)
1'13"14
Women's Super-G  medailleflagEun-Hwa JO (ECU)
1'13"85
Women's Super-G  medailleflagZsuzsanna URY (HUN)
1'14"36
Women's Super-G  medailleflagDila KAVUR (TUR)
1'20"46
Women's Super-G  medailleflagCeline KAIROUZ (LIB)
1'25"79
Women's Super-G  medailleflagHadis AHMADI (IRI)
1'28"41
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAlisa KRAUSS (GER)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagRoni REMME (CAN)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJulie FAARUP (DEN)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagTriin TOBI (EST)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJulia MUELLER-RISTINE (USA)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagHelga VILHJALMSDOTTIR (ISL)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJasmine FIORANO (ITA)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMina Fuerst HOLTMANN (NOR)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagSasa BREZOVNIK (SLO)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJasmina SUTER (SUI)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMariya GRIGOROVA (KAZ)
DSQ
Women's Super-G  medailleflagKatarzyna WASEK (POL)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagClara DIREZ (FRA)
1'56"13
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagEstelle ALPHAND (FRA)
1'56"34
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagJasmina SUTER (SUI)
1'56"45
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagPetra VLHOVA (SVK)
1'56"51
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagM. FJAELLSTROEM (SWE)
1'56"59
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAdriana JELINKOVA (NED)
1'56"97
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagEkaterina TKACHENKO (RUS)
1'58"02
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagLuana FLUETSCH (SUI)
1'58"41
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagChristina AGER (AUT)
1'59"13
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagSasa BREZOVNIK (SLO)
1'59"17
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagSasa TRSINSKI (CRO)
1'59"56
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagVeronica OLIVIERI (ITA)
1'59"81
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagGreta SMALL (AUS)
1'59"90
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAlisa KRAUSS (GER)
1'59"97
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagRoni REMME (CAN)
2'00"07
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagDominika DROZDIKOVA (CZE)
2'00"81
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagJasmine FIORANO (ITA)
2'01"02
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagJenny REINOLD (GER)
2'01"02
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAleksandra POPOVA (BUL)
2'01"44
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagClaudia SEIDL (SLO)
2'01"78
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagHelga VILHJALMSDOTTIR (ISL)
2'02"06
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagOna ROCAMORA (ESP)
2'02"50
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagKayo DENDA (JPN)
2'02"67
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagJulia MUELLER-RISTINE (USA)
2'03"17
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagOlivia SCHOULTZ (FIN)
2'04"88
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagKatarzyna WASEK (POL)
2'05"27
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagTriin TOBI (EST)
2'05"27
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagEun-Hwa JO (ECU)
2'07"37
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagCatherine ELVINGER (LUX)
2'07"60
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAnastasiia GORBUNOVA (UKR)
2'08"94
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagNada ZVIZDIC (BIH)
2'14"54
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagSusana GAVVA (GEO)
2'15"01
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagZsuzsanna URY (HUN)
2'15"87
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagFlorence BELL (IRL)
2'16"06
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAnastasia GKOGKOU (GRE)
2'17"13
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagLaura PAMERNECKYTE (LTU)
2'17"42
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagJulie FAARUP (DEN)
2'18"97
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagDila KAVUR (TUR)
2'20"88
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagCeline KAIROUZ (LIB)
2'22"56
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMariya GRIGOROVA (KAZ)
2'22"69
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMilena RADOJICIC (MNE)
2'23"79
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagEliza NOBRE (BRA)
2'24"30
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAanchal THAKUR (IND)
2'48"71
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagDelfina COSTANTINI (ARG)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMartina RETTENWENDER (AUT)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMikaela TOMMY (CAN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMacarena MONTESINOS (CHI)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagRachelle ROGERS (GBR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagPiera HUDSON (NZL)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagPetra VLHOVA (SVK)
1'19"76
Women's Slalom  medailleflagRoni REMME (CAN)
1'21"25
Women's Slalom  medailleflagEkaterina TKACHENKO (RUS)
1'21"62
Women's Slalom  medailleflagJasmina SUTER (SUI)
1'21"64
Women's Slalom  medailleflagJasmine FIORANO (ITA)
1'22"01
Women's Slalom  medailleflagEstelle ALPHAND (FRA)
1'22"22
Women's Slalom  medailleflagGreta SMALL (AUS)
1'24"24
Women's Slalom  medailleflagHelga VILHJALMSDOTTIR (ISL)
1'24"92
Women's Slalom  medailleflagSasa BREZOVNIK (SLO)
1'26"05
Women's Slalom  medailleflagDominika DROZDIKOVA (CZE)
1'26"38
Women's Slalom  medailleflagClaudia SEIDL (SLO)
1'26"50
Women's Slalom  medailleflagJulia MUELLER-RISTINE (USA)
1'27"79
Women's Slalom  medailleflagOlivia SCHOULTZ (FIN)
1'27"95
Women's Slalom  medailleflagTriin TOBI (EST)
1'29"47
Women's Slalom  medailleflagPiera HUDSON (NZL)
1'29"62
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAgnese ABOLTINA (LAT)
1'31"28
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAnastasiya LESIK (BLR)
1'32"19
Women's Slalom  medailleflagCatherine ELVINGER (LUX)
1'32"98
Women's Slalom  medailleflagMilena RADOJICIC (MNE)
1'34"46
Women's Slalom  medailleflagNada ZVIZDIC (BIH)
1'35"42
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAnastasia GKOGKOU (GRE)
1'36"15
Women's Slalom  medailleflagSusana GAWA (GEO)
1'36"40
Women's Slalom  medailleflagZsuzsanna URY (HUN)
1'37"90
Women's Slalom  medailleflagFlorence BELL (IRL)
1'38"06
Women's Slalom  medailleflagJulie FAARUP (DEN)
1'42"34
Women's Slalom  medailleflagDila KAVUR (TUR)
1'42"82
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAanchal THAKUR (IND)
2'09"46
Women's Slalom  medailleflagIsabella TODD (PER)
3'22"00
Women's Slalom  medailleflagJenny REINOLD (GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagChristina AGER (AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagSasa TRSINSKI (CRO)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagNora Grieg CHRISTENSEN (NOR)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagKatarzyna WASEK (POL)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagLuana FLUETSCH (SUI)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAnastasiia GORBUNOVA (UKR)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagEliza NOBRE (BRA)
DSQ
Women's super combined  medailleflagM. FJAELLSTROEM (SWE)
1'40"82
Women's super combined  medailleflagEstelle ALPHAND (FRA)
1'41"41
Women's super combined  medailleflagAdriana JELINKOVA (NED)
1'42"21
Women's super combined  medailleflagPetra VLHOVA (SVK)
1'42"22
Women's super combined  medailleflagMartina RETTENWENDER (AUT)
1'42"25
Women's super combined  medailleflagClara DIREZ (FRA)
1'42"31
Women's super combined  medailleflagLuana FLUETSCH (SUI)
1'42"54
Women's super combined  medailleflagEkaterina TKACHENKO (RUS)
1'43"09
Women's super combined  medailleflagRoni REMME (CAN)
1'43"26
Women's super combined  medailleflagJasmine FIORANO (ITA)
1'43"27
Women's super combined  medailleflagSasa BREZOVNIK (SLO)
1'43"48
Women's super combined  medailleflagVeronica OLIVIERI (ITA)
1'43"52
Women's super combined  medailleflagGreta SMALL (AUS)
1'44"20
Women's super combined  medailleflagSasa TRSINSKI (CRO)
1'44"21
Women's super combined  medailleflagHelga VILHJALMSDOTTIR (ISL)
1'45"44
Women's super combined  medailleflagPiera HUDSON (NZL)
1'47"80
Women's super combined  medailleflagJulia MUELLER-RISTINE (USA)
1'48"10
Women's super combined  medailleflagKayo DENDA (JPN)
1'48"24
Women's super combined  medailleflagKatarzyna WASEK (POL)
1'48"58
Women's super combined  medailleflagDelfina COSTANTINI (ARG)
1'49"09
Women's super combined  medailleflagSara RAMENTOL (AND)
1'49"28
Women's super combined  medailleflagAgnese ABOLTINA (LAT)
1'52"29
Women's super combined  medailleflagAleksandra POPOVA (BUL)
1'52"47
Women's super combined  medailleflagOlivia SCHOULTZ (FIN)
1'52"96
Women's super combined  medailleflagEun-Hwa JO (ECU)
1'54"57
Women's super combined  medailleflagJulie FAARUP (DEN)
2'01"43
Women's super combined  medailleflagDila KAVUR (TUR)
2'07"42
Women's super combined  medailleflagClaudia SEIDL (SLO)
2'09"63
Women's super combined  medailleflagCeline KAIROUZ (LIB)
2'09"74
Women's super combined  medailleflagHadis AHMADI (IRI)
2'14"97
Women's super combined  medailleflagNora Grieg CHRISTENSEN (NOR)
DNF
Women's super combined  medailleflagDominika DROZDIKOVA (CZE)
DNF
Women's super combined  medailleflagJasmina SUTER (SUI)
DNF
Women's super combined  medailleflagAnastasiia GORBUNOVA (UKR)
DNS
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagAustria
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagNorway
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagFrance
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagItaly
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagGermany
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagCanada
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagSlovenia
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagSwitzerland

Skiing cross-country

Men's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagAndreas MOLDEN (NOR)
Men's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagMarius CEBULLA (GER)
Men's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagAlexander SELYANINOV (RUS)
Men's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagMarcus RUUS (SWE)
Men's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagPatrick CALDWELL (USA)
Men's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagKentaro ISHIKAWA (JPN)
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAlexander SELYANINOV (RUS)
29'28"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagKentaro ISHIKAWA (JPN)
29'40"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagSergey MALYSHEV (KAZ)
29'57"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagChrisander Skjoenberg HOLTH (NOR)
30'14"1
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJoonas SARKKINEN (FIN)
30'21"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagChristian STIEBRITZ (GER)
30'24"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMiha SIMENC (SLO)
30'30"9
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAndreas VEERPALU (EST)
30'42"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagPetr KNOP (CZE)
30'44"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMarcus RUUS (SWE)
31'02"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJason RUEESCH (SUI)
31'10"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMarius CEBULLA (GER)
31'15"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAndreas MOLDEN (NOR)
31'16"3
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagManuel PEROTTI (ITA)
31'22"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagDawid BRIL (POL)
31'27"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagPatrick CALDWELL (USA)
31'30"1
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagTakuto TERABAYASHI (JPN)
31'30"9
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagNikita KHABAROV (RUS)
31'31"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagSimeon DEYANOV (BUL)
31'35"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagOleksii KRASOVSKYI (UKR)
31'53"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagThomas CHAMBELLANT (FRA)
31'55"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMatic SLABE (SLO)
31'55"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagRichard JOUVE (FRA)
32'01"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagArnis PETERSONS (LAT)
32'14"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJoona JOENSUU (FIN)
32'24"3
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAlexander GOTTHALMSEDER (AUT)
32'34"6
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAndrej SEGEC (SVK)
32'44"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagHamza DURSUN (TUR)
32'55"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMatthew SAURETTE (CAN)
32'55"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagFlorin Daniel PRIPICI (ROU)
33'15"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMartin VOEGELI (LIE)
33'20"5
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagKresimir CRNKOVIC (CRO)
33'27"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJaunius DRUSYS (LTU)
33'46"3
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagJohannes Fabian KATTNIG (AUS)
33'57"6
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagMaksim HARDZIAS (BLR)
34'00"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAdrian CLAVERO (ESP)
34'52"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagScott DIXON (GBR)
35'02"2
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagGunnar BIRGISSON (SYR)
35'06"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagGoran KOSARAC (BIH)
35'49"1
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagWon JI (KOR)
36'24"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagYaghoob KIASHEMSHAKI (IRI)
37'14"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagUsukhbayar DANDAR (MGL)
37'16"0
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagZeno BODNAR (HUN)
37'22"3
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAlex GIBSON (AUS)
38'20"4
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagHrachik SAHAKYAN (ARM)
38'25"7
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagZafar SHAKHMURATOV (KGZ)
39'07"1
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagAlejo HLOPEC (ARG)
40'33"8
Men's 10 km classical  medailleflagDimitrios KYRIAZIS (GRE)
40'40"8
Women's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagSilje THEODORSEN (NOR)
Women's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagJonna SUNDLING (SWE)
Women's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagLinn ERIKSEN (NOR)
Women's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagAnamarija LAMPIC (SLO)
Women's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagKatri LYLYNPERA (FIN)
Women's Sprint freestyle  medailleflagLea EINFALT (SLO)
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAnastasia SEDOVA (RUS)
14'18"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAnamarija LAMPIC (SLO)
14'37"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLea EINFALT (SLO)
15'01"2
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagSilje THEODORSEN (NOR)
15'05"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAlisa ZHAMBALOVA (RUS)
15'15"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagVictoria CARL (GER)
15'20"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagJulia BELGER (GER)
15'32"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagKozue TAKIZAWA (JPN)
15'45"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagJonna SUNDLING (SWE)
15'45"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagNadine FAEHNDRICH (SUI)
15'56"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLinn ERIKSEN (NOR)
16'03"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagBarbora KLEMENTOVA (SVK)
16'16"5
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagHeather MOONEY (USA)
16'18"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagKatri LYLYNPERA (FIN)
16'18"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagOksana SHATALOVA (UKR)
16'22"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagUrszula LETOCHA (POL)
16'22"3
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagMaya MACISAAC-JONES (CAN)
16'31"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLeena NURMI (FIN)
16'34"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagMaki OHDAIRA (JPN)
16'34"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagChun MA (CHN)
16'34"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagKelly VAINLO (EST)
16'40"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLisa UNTERWEGER (AUT)
16'42"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagIna LUKONINA (BLR)
16'48"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAlice CANCLINI (ITA)
16'50"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagRea RAUSEL (CRO)
16'59"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAlexandra KUN (KAZ)
17'11"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagConstance VULLIET (FRA)
17'15"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagSandra BADER (AUT)
17'26"2
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagKristina KAZLAUSKAITE (LTU)
17'29"1
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagPetra HYNCICOVA (CZE)
17'38"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagAlison PERRILLAT-AMEDE (FRA)
17'41"7
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagSarah HALE (GBR)
17'44"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagYeong-Ae LEE (KOR)
18'12"6
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLucy GLANVILLE (AUS)
18'23"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagSimona UNGUREANU (ROU)
18'52"9
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagYaiza BARAJAS (ESP)
19'04"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagCarlsen Caroline RYGE (DEN)
20'04"8
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagZane EGLITE (LAT)
20'54"0
Women's 5 km classical  medailleflagLilit TONOYAN (ARM)
20'59"6

Skiing freestyle

Men's Cross  medailleflagNiki LEHIKOINEN (FIN)
Men's Cross  medailleflagMarzellus RENN (GER)
Men's Cross  medailleflagMatty HERAUF (CAN)
Men's Cross  medailleflagHarry LAIDLAW (AUS)
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagKai MAHLER (SUI)
130,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagLauri KIVARI (FIN)
104,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagAaron BLUNCK (USA)
78,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagBeaujames WELLS (NZL)
65,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagCesar FRABRE (FRA)
58,50 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagAaron MACKAY (CAN)
52,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagJohan BERG (NOR)
46,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagKwangjin KIM (KOR)
41,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagDaniel WALCHHOFER (AUT)
37,70 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagTyler HARDING (GBR)
33,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagThamos WADDELL (AUS)
31,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagLucas MANGOLD (GER)
28,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagIan SERRA CARRILLO (AND)
26,00 pts
Women's Cross  medailleflagMichaela HEIDER (AUT)
Women's Cross  medailleflagVeronika CAMKOVA (CZE)
Women's Cross  medailleflagEmilie BENZ (SUI)
Women's Cross  medailleflagIndia SHERRET (CAN)
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagElisabeth GRAM (AUT)
140,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflag SJAASTAD CHRISTIANSEN (NOR)
112,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagMarine TRIPIER MONDANCIN (FRA)
84,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagShannon GUNNING (CAN)
70,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagKatie SUMMERHAYES (GBR)
63,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagAlexia BONELLI (SUI)
56,00 pts

Skiing jumping

Men's   medailleflagAnze LANISEK (SLO)
286,1 pts
Men's   medailleflagMats S BERGGAARD (NOR)
277,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagYukiya SATO (JPN)
260,1 pts
Men's   medailleflagAndreas WELLINGER (GER)
252,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagMiika YLIPULLI (FIN)
246,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagTomas FRIEDRICH (CZE)
246,4 pts
Men's   medailleflagElias TOLLINGER (AUT)
245,6 pts
Men's   medailleflagDusty KOREK (CAN)
240,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagKillian PEIER (SUI)
236,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagDaniele VARESCO (ITA)
215,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagVan Der Oldrik AALST (NED)
215,2 pts
Men's   medailleflagSerhiy DROZDOV (UKR)
214,6 pts
Men's   medailleflagRauno LOIT (EST)
207,0 pts
Men's   medailleflagKrysztof LEJA (POL)
206,3 pts
Men's   medailleflagArthur ROYER (FRA)
199,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagFaik YUKSEL (TUR)
195,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagRobert Valentin TATU (ROU)
187,9 pts
Men's   medailleflagYury SAMSONOV (RUS)
186,7 pts
Men's   medailleflagWilliam RHOADS (USA)
181,4 pts
Men's   medailleflagAkos SZILAGYI (HUN)
177,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagDeyan FUNTAROV (BUL)
166,5 pts
Men's   medailleflagAliaksandr MEKHETKA (BLR)
95,4 pts
Men's   medailleflagKanat KHAMITOV (KAZ)
72,5 pts
Women's   medailleflagSara TAKANASHI (JPN)
269,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagKatharina ALTHAUS (GER)
242,5 pts
Women's   medailleflagUrsa BOGATAJ (SLO)
239,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagLea LEMARE (FRA)
226,1 pts
Women's   medailleflagTaylor HENRICH (CAN)
204,6 pts
Women's   medailleflagNatalie DEJMKOVA (CZE)
196,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagJenny RAUTIONAHO (FIN)
195,0 pts
Women's   medailleflagKaroline ROESTAD (NOR)
189,8 pts
Women's   medailleflagEmilee ANDERSON (USA)
186,1 pts
Women's   medailleflagAnastasia VESHCHIKOVA (RUS)
169,9 pts
Women's   medailleflagXueyao LI (CHN)
161,6 pts
Women's   medailleflagVeronica GIANMOENA (ITA)
142,2 pts
Women's   medailleflagMichaela KRANZL (AUT)
128,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagMagdalena PALASZ (POL)
77,7 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagGermany
640,1 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagSlovenia
610,5 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagCanada
587,0 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagFinland
578,3 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagJapan
576,0 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagNorway
572,4 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagAustria
548,1 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
537,5 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagFrance
510,5 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagItaly
489,6 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagUnited States Of America
436,2 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagPoland
426,2 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
358,6 pts

Skiing nordic combined

Men's   medailleflagTomas PORTYK (CZE)
26'31"04
Men's   medailleflagIlkka HEROLA (FIN)
26'33"12
Men's   medailleflagGo YAMAMOTO (JPN)
26'39"09
Men's   medailleflagTom LUBITZ (GER)
26'57"06
Men's   medailleflagRaffaele BUZZI (ITA)
27'03"04
Men's   medailleflagHarald Johnas RIIBER (NOR)
27'29"10
Men's   medailleflagKristjan ILVES (EST)
27'42"09
Men's   medailleflagPaul GERSTGRASER (AUT)
27'48"07
Men's   medailleflagJan KIRCHHOFER (SUI)
28'39"08
Men's   medailleflagLuka PINTARIC (SLO)
29'30"08
Men's   medailleflagNathaniel MAH (CAN)
29'34"10
Men's   medailleflagTom BALLAND (FRA)
31'03"07
Men's   medailleflagColton KISSELL (USA)
31'20"06
Men's   medailleflagRoman TEREKHIN (RUS)
32'25"05
Men's   medailleflagNikita MALADSOU (BLR)
33'52"07
Men's   medailleflagVitaliy MARCHENKO (UKR)
34'17"11
Men's   medailleflagMichal PYTEL (POL)
DNF

Ski-Snowboard

Snowboard

Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagBen FERGUSON (USA)
260,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagTim-Kewin RAVNJAK (SLO)
208,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagTaku HIRAOKA (JPN)
156,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagMichael CICCARELLI (CAN)
130,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagDavid HABLUETZEL (SUI)
117,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagJan KRALJ (SLO)
104,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagNikita AVTANEEV (RUS)
93,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagJohannes HOEPFL (GER)
83,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagYannis TOURKI (FRA)
75,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagHamish BAGLEY (NZL)
67,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagSean TAYLOR (NED)
62,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagSebbe DE BUCK (BEL)
57,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMichael CICCARELLI (CAN)
94,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagBen FERGUSON (USA)
90,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagDavid HABLUETZEL (SUI)
87,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagJan KRALJ (SLO)
85,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMax RAYMER (USA)
85,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagTyler NICHOLSON (CAN)
84,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagTuomas POHJONEN (FIN)
80,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagOndrej PORKERT (CZE)
75,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagAndre Christian ESCOBAR (CHI)
60,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagLucas BAUME (SUI)
57,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagKalle JARVILEHTO (FIN)
56,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagLudvig BILLTOFT (SWE)
55,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagGeorgi MIHAYLOV (BUL)
48,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagSebbe DE BUCK (BEL)
43,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagTim-Kewin RAVNJAK (SLO)
41,75 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagLewis COURTIERJONES (GBR)
39,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagManex AZULA (ESP)
33,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagJesse AUGUSTINUS (NED)
28,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagHikaru OHE (JPN)
260,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagArielle GOLD (USA)
208,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagLucile LEFEVRE (FRA)
156,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagAlexandra FITCH (AUS)
130,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagQuincy KORTEKING (CAN)
117,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagMaria Delfina MAIOCCO (ITA)
104.00 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagAudrey MCMANIMAN (CAN)
84,25 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagArielle GOLD (USA)
71,75 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagAlexandra FITCH (AUS)
69,75 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagCelia PETRIG (SUI)
62,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagIndigo MONK (USA)
55,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagMaria Delfina MAIOCCO (ITA)
54,25 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagQuincy KORTEKING (CAN)
51,50 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagBirgit ROFNER (AUT)
49,50 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagLucile LEFEVRE (FRA)
42,25 pts