MarcoLympics
2020 Lausanne Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The IIIrd Youth Olympics Winter Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The programme will be updated as soon as possible

January 09

CEREMONY 19h30    Opening Ceremony 

January 10

CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Estonia - Republic of Korea 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Russian Federation - Canada 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Poland - Spain 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group D: United States of America - Italy 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group C: France - Great Britain 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group C: Turkey - Norway 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group D: New Zealand - Slovenia 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group D: Czech Republic - Letvia 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Brazil - Germany 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Denmark - Hungary 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Japan - Sweden 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Switzerland - People's Republic of China 
ICE HOCKEY match16h00 Men's   Yellow - green 
ICE HOCKEY match16h00 Men's   Brown - black 
ICE HOCKEY match17h30 Men's   Grey - Blue 
ICE HOCKEY match17h30 Men's   Red - Orange 
ICE HOCKEY match19h00 Women's   Yellow - Green 
ICE HOCKEY match19h00 Women's   Brown - Black 
ICE HOCKEY match20h30 Women's   Grey - Blue 
ICE HOCKEY match20h30 Women's   Red - Orange 
SKATING Figure16h00 Men's   short programme 
SKATING Figure13h30 Mixed   short programme 
SKIING Alpine10h15 Women's   Super-G 
SKIING Alpine13h30 Men's   Super-G 
SKIING Alpine10h15 Women's    
SKIING Alpine13h30 Men's    
SKIING Mountaineering10h30 Women's    
SKIING Mountaineering12h30 Men's    

January 11

BIATHLON 10h30 Women's    
BIATHLON 13h30 Men's    
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Spain - Estonia 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group C: New Zealand - France 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group C: Slovenia - Norway 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group C: Turkey - Great Britain 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Poland - Canada 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Germany - Denmark 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Brazil - People's Republic of China 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Switzerland - Hungary 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Russian Federation - Republic of Korea 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group D: Japan - Czech Republic 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group D: United States of Amercia - Latvia 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group D: Sweden - Italy 
ICE HOCKEY match09h00 Men's   Yelow - Grey 
ICE HOCKEY match09h00 Men's   Black - Red 
ICE HOCKEY match10h30 Men's   Bleu - Orange 
ICE HOCKEY match10h30 Men's   Green - Brown 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Women's   Yellow - Gris 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Women's   Black - Red 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Women's   Blue - Orange 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Women's   Green - Brown 
ICE HOCKEY match16h00 Men's   Bleu - Black 
ICE HOCKEY match16h00 Men's   Yellow - Orange 
ICE HOCKEY match17h30 Men's   Brown - Grey 
ICE HOCKEY match17h30 Men's   Red - Green 
ICE HOCKEY match19h00 Women's   Blue - black 
ICE HOCKEY match19h00 Women's   Yellow - Orange 
ICE HOCKEY match20h30 Women's   Brown - Grey 
ICE HOCKEY match20h30 Women's   Red - Green 
SKATING Figure16h10 Women's   short programme 
SKATING Figure13h30 Mixed   rythm dance 
SKIING Alpine10h30 Men's   slalom 
SKIING Alpine12h30 Women's   slalom 

January 12

BIATHLON 10h30 Mixed    
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Germany - Switzerland 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Denmark - Brazil 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group B: People's Republic of China - Hungary 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group C: Norway - Great Britain 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group C: New Zealand - Turkey 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group D: United States of America - Japan 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group D: Italy - Latvia 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group D: Czech Republic - Sweden 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Canada - Republic of Korea 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Spain - Russian Federation 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Poland - Estonia 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group C: France - Slovenia 
ICE HOCKEY match09h00 Men's   Orange - Brown 
ICE HOCKEY match09h00 Men's   Green - Blue 
ICE HOCKEY match10h30 Men's   Black - Yellow 
ICE HOCKEY match10h30 Men's   Red - Grey 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Women's   Orange - Brown 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Women's   Green - Blue 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Women's   Black - Yellow 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Women's   Red - Grey 
ICE HOCKEY match16h00 Men's   Grey - Green 
ICE HOCKEY match16h00 Men's   Red - Marron 
ICE HOCKEY match17h30 Men's   Blue - Yellow 
ICE HOCKEY match17h30 Men's   Black - Orange 
ICE HOCKEY match19h00 Women's   Grey - Green 
ICE HOCKEY match19h00 Women's   Red - Brown 
ICE HOCKEY match20h30 Women's   Blue - Yellow 
ICE HOCKEY match20h30 Women's   Black - Orange 
SKATING Figure14h00 Men's   free staking 
SKATING Figure11h30 Mixed   free staking 
SKATING Speed11h00 Women's    
SKATING Speed12h30 Men's    
SKIING Alpine10h00 Women's   Run 1 
SKIING Alpine12h45 Women's   Run 2 

January 13

CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Denmark - Switzerland 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group D: Japan - Italy 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group D: Letvia - Sweden 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group D: Czech Republic - United States of America 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Spain - Canada 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Estonia - Russian Federation 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Republic of Korea - Poland 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Hungary - Brazil 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group B: Germany - People's Republic of China 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group C: France - Turkey 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group C: Great Britain - Slovenia 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin group C: Norway - New Zealand 
ICE HOCKEY match09h00 Men's   Grey - Black 
ICE HOCKEY match09h00 Men's   Yellow - Red 
ICE HOCKEY match10h30 Men's   Brown - Blue 
ICE HOCKEY match10h30 Men's   Orange - Vert 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Women's   Grey - Black 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Women's   Yellow - Red 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Women's   Brown - Blue 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Women's   Orange - Green 
ICE HOCKEY match16h00 Men's   Blue - Red 
ICE HOCKEY match16h00 Men's   Orange - Grey 
ICE HOCKEY match17h30 Men's   Brown - Yellow 
ICE HOCKEY match17h30 Men's   Green - Black 
ICE HOCKEY match19h00 Women's   Blue - Red 
ICE HOCKEY match19h00 Women's   Orange - Grey 
ICE HOCKEY match20h30 Women's   Brown - Yellow 
ICE HOCKEY match20h30 Women's   Green - Black 
SKATING Figure14h00 Women's   free staking 
SKATING Figure11h30 Mixed   free staking 
SKIING Alpine11h30 Men's   Run 1 
SKIING Alpine14h15 Men's   Run 2 
SKIING Mountaineering10h30 Women's   seeding 
SKIING Mountaineering11h00 Men's   seeding 
SKIING Mountaineering11h30 Women's   quarterfinal 1 
SKIING Mountaineering11h35 Women's   quarterfinal 2 
SKIING Mountaineering11h40 Women's   quarterfinal 3 
SKIING Mountaineering11h45 Women's   quarterfinal 4 
SKIING Mountaineering12h00 Men's   quarterfinal 1 
SKIING Mountaineering12h05 Men's   quarterfinal 2 
SKIING Mountaineering12h10 Men's   quarterfinal 3 
SKIING Mountaineering12h15 Men's   quarterfinal 4 
SKIING Mountaineering12h30 Women's   Semifinal 1 
SKIING Mountaineering12h35 Women's   Semifinal 2 
SKIING Mountaineering12h45 Men's   Semifinal 1 
SKIING Mountaineering12h50 Men's   Semifinal 2 
SKIING Mountaineering13h00 Women's   Final 
SKIING Mountaineering13h15 Men's   Final 

January 14

BIATHLON 10h30 Men's    
BIATHLON 13h30 Women's    
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Canada - Estonia 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Russian Federation - Poland 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group A: Republic of Korea - Spain 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   round robin group D: Latvia - Japan 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group C: Great Britain - New Zealand 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group C: Norway - France 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group C: Slovenia - Turkey 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   round robin group D: United States of America - Sweden 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin groupe B: Hingary - Germany 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin groupe B: People's Republic of China - Denmark 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin groupe B: Switzerland - Brazil 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   round robin groupe D: Switzerland - Czech Republic 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Women's   Semifinal 1: Black - Brown 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Men's   Semifinal 1:  
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Women's   Semifinal 2: Blue - Yellow 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Men's   Semifinal 2 
SKATING Speed11h00 Mixed    
SKIING Alpine09h30 Women's   Run 1 
SKIING Alpine11h00 Men's   Run 1 
SKIING Alpine13h45 Women's   Run 2 
SKIING Alpine15h00 Men's   Run 2 
SKIING Mountaineering11h00 Mixed    

January 15

BIATHLON 10h30 Mixed    
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   Quarter-final 1: Canada - Japan 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   Quarter-final 2: Germany - New Zealand 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   Quarter-final 3: Russian Federation - Switzerland 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   Quarter-final 4: Norway - Italy 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   Semi-final 1: Japan - New Zealand 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   Semi-final 2: Russian Federation - Norway 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Blue - Brown 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Women's   Final: Black - Yellow 
ICE HOCKEY match13h30 Men's   Final 
SKATING Figure11h30 Mixed   Danse 
SKATING Figure13h00 Mixed   Coupe 
SKATING Figure14h30 Mixed   Femmes 
SKATING Figure16h00 Mixed   Hommes 
SKIING Alpine11h00 Mixed   1/8 final 1: Switzerland - Russian Federation 
SKIING Alpine11h04 Mixed   1/8 final 2: Slovenia - Germany 
SKIING Alpine11h08 Mixed   1/8 final 3: Sweden - Australia 
SKIING Alpine11h12 Mixed   1/8 final 4: Austria - Great Britain 
SKIING Alpine11h16 Mixed   1/8 final 5: United States of America - Argentina 
SKIING Alpine11h20 Mixed   1/8 final 6: France - Canada 
SKIING Alpine11h24 Mixed   1/8 final 7: Italy - Finland 
SKIING Alpine11h28 Mixed   1/8 final 8: Norway - Japan 
SKIING Alpine11h35 Mixed   1/4 final 1: Switzerland - Germany 
SKIING Alpine11h39 Mixed   1/4 final 2: Sweden - Austria 
SKIING Alpine11h43 Mixed   1/4 final 3: United States of America - France 
SKIING Alpine11h47 Mixed   1/4 final 4: Finland - Norway 
SKIING Alpine11h55 Mixed   1/2 final 1: Germany - Austria 
SKIING Alpine12h04 Mixed   1/2 final 2: France - Finland 
SKIING Alpine12h15 Mixed   Bronze Medal Run: Austria - France 
SKIING Alpine12h19 Mixed   Final: Germany - Finland 

January 16

CURLING 12h00 Mixed   Bronze medal Match 
CURLING 12h00 Mixed   Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation - New Zealand 
CURLING 12h00 Mixed   Final: Japan - Norway 
SKATING Speed12h40 Men's    
SKATING Speed13h10 Women's    

January 17

BOBSLEIGH 12h00 Women's   Heat 1 
BOBSLEIGH 13h15 Women's   Heat 2 
ICE HOCKEY match17h00 Women's   Sweden - Slovakia 
ICE HOCKEY match20h00 Women's   Czech Republic - Switzerland 
LUGE 11h00 Men's   run 1 
LUGE 11h50 Men's   run 2 
LUGE 08h30 Women's   run 1 
LUGE 09h40 Women's   run 2 

January 18

CURLING 10h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
ICE HOCKEY match11h00 Women's   Germany - Sweden 
ICE HOCKEY match14h00 Men's   Canada - Russian Federation 
ICE HOCKEY match17h00 Women's   Japan - Czech Republic 
ICE HOCKEY match20h00 Men's   United States of America - Finland 
LUGE 11h00 Women's   run 1 
LUGE 12h00 Women's   run 2 
LUGE 08h30 Men's   run 1 
LUGE 09h45 Men's   run 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h00 Women's   heat 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h04 Women's   heat 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h08 Women's   heat 3 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h12 Women's   heat 4 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h16 Women's   heat 5 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h20 Women's   heat 6 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h24 Women's   heat 7 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h28 Women's   heat 8 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h32 Men's   heat 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h36 Men's   heat 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h40 Men's   heat 3 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h44 Men's   heat 4 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h48 Men's   heat 5 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h52 Men's   heat 6 
SKATING Speed - Short track11h56 Men's   heat 7 
SKATING Speed - Short track12h00 Men's   heat 8 
SKATING Speed - Short track12h19 Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track12h23 Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track12h27 Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
SKATING Speed - Short track12h31 Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
SKATING Speed - Short track12h35 Men's   quarterfinal 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track12h39 Men's   quarterfinal 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track12h43 Men's   quarterfinal 3 
SKATING Speed - Short track12h47 Men's   quarterfinal 4 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h06 Women's   Semifinal 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h10 Women's   Semifinal 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h14 Men's   Semifinal 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h18 Men's   Semifinal 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h37 Women's   Final B 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h41 Women's   Final A 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h46 Men's   Final B 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h51 Men's   Final A 
SKIING Cross Country11h00 Women's   qualification 
SKIING Cross Country11h50 Men's   qualification 
SKIING Cross Country13h00 Women's   1/2 final 1 
SKIING Cross Country13h06 Women's   1/2 final 2 
SKIING Cross Country13h12 Women's   1/2 final 3 
SKIING Cross Country13h18 Men's   1/2 final 1 
SKIING Cross Country13h24 Men's   1/2 final 2 
SKIING Cross Country13h30 Men's   1/2 final 3 
SKIING Cross Country13h42 Women's   Final 
SKIING Cross Country14h00 Men's   Final 
SKIING Freestyle09h30 Women's   qualification run 1 
SKIING Freestyle10h40 Women's   qualification run 2 
SKIING Freestyle12h20 Women's   Final run 1 
SKIING Freestyle12h40 Women's   Final run 2 
SKIING Freestyle13h00 Women's   Final run 3 
SKIING Nordic Combined09h30 Women's   trial round 
SKIING Nordic Combined10h00 Women's   competitionl round 
SKIING Nordic Combined14h00 Women's   cross 4 km 
SKIING Nordic Combined10h45 Men's   trial round 
SKIING Nordic Combined11h30 Men's   competitionl round 
SKIING Nordic Combined14h45 Men's   cross country 6 km 
SNOWBOARD 10h00 Women's   qualification heat 1 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h15 Women's   qualification heat 2 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h30 Women's   qualification heat 1 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 10h45 Women's   qualification heat 2 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 12h55 Women's   Final run 1 
SNOWBOARD 13h45 Women's   Final run 2 
SNOWBOARD 14h35 Women's   Final run 3 

January 19

CURLING 10h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
ICE HOCKEY match11h00 Women's   Suisse-Japon 
ICE HOCKEY match14h00 Men's   Denmark - Canada 
ICE HOCKEY match17h00 Women's   Slovakia - Germany 
ICE HOCKEY match20h00 Men's   Switzerland - United States of America 
SKELETON 14h00 Women's   heat 1 
SKELETON 15h00 Women's   heat 2 
SKIING Cross Country11h30 Women's   qualification 
SKIING Cross Country12h30 Men's   qualification 
SKIING Cross Country14h00 Women's   1/4 final 1 
SKIING Cross Country14h05 Women's   1/4 final 2 
SKIING Cross Country14h10 Women's   1/4 final 3 
SKIING Cross Country14h15 Women's   1/4 final 4 
SKIING Cross Country14h20 Women's   1/4 final 5 
SKIING Cross Country14h25 Men's   1/4 final 1 
SKIING Cross Country14h31 Men's   1/4 final 2 
SKIING Cross Country14h37 Men's   1/4 final 3 
SKIING Cross Country14h43 Men's   1/4 final 4 
SKIING Cross Country14h49 Men's   1/4 final 5 
SKIING Cross Country14h55 Women's   1/2 final 1 
SKIING Cross Country15h01 Women's   1/2 final 2 
SKIING Cross Country15h07 Men's   1/2 final 1 
SKIING Cross Country15h13 Men's   1/2 final 2 
SKIING Cross Country15h22 Women's   Final 
SKIING Cross Country15h32 Men's   Final 
SKIING Freestyle11h05 Women's   panel 1 group 1 heat 1 
SKIING Freestyle11h06 Women's   panel 1 group 1 heat 2 
SKIING Freestyle11h08 Women's   panel 1 group 1 heat 3 
SKIING Freestyle11h10 Women's   panel 1 group 1 heat 4 
SKIING Freestyle11h12 Women's   panel 2 group 1 heat 1 
SKIING Freestyle11h13 Women's   panel 2 group 1 heat 2 
SKIING Freestyle11h15 Women's   panel 2 group 1 heat 3 
SKIING Freestyle11h17 Women's   panel 2 group 1 heat 4 
SKIING Freestyle11h19 Men's   panel 1 group 1 heat 1 
SKIING Freestyle11h20 Men's   panel 1 group 1 heat 2 
SKIING Freestyle11h22 Men's   panel 1 group 1 heat 3 
SKIING Freestyle11h24 Men's   panel 1 group 1 heat 4 
SKIING Freestyle11h26 Men's   panel 2 group 1 heat 1 
SKIING Freestyle11h27 Men's   panel 2 group 1 heat 2 
SKIING Freestyle11h29 Men's   panel 2 group 1 heat 3 
SKIING Freestyle11h31 Men's   panel 2 group 1 heat 4 
SKIING Freestyle11h33 Women's   panel 1 group 2 heat 5 
SKIING Freestyle11h34 Women's   panel 1 group 2 heat 6 
SKIING Freestyle11h36 Women's   panel 1 group 2 heat 7 
SKIING Freestyle11h38 Women's   panel 1 group 2 heat 8 
SKIING Freestyle11h40 Women's   panel 2 group 2 heat 5 
SKIING Freestyle11h41 Women's   panel 2 group 2 heat 6 
SKIING Freestyle11h43 Women's   panel 2 group 2 heat 7 
SKIING Freestyle11h45 Women's   panel 2 group 2 heat 8 
SKIING Freestyle11h47 Men's   panel 1 group 2 heat 5 
SKIING Freestyle11h48 Men's   panel 1 group 2 heat 6 
SKIING Freestyle11h50 Men's   panel 1 group 2 heat 7 
SKIING Freestyle11h52 Men's   panel 1 group 2 heat 8 
SKIING Freestyle11h54 Men's   panel 2 group 2 heat 5 
SKIING Freestyle11h55 Men's   panel 2 group 2 heat 6 
SKIING Freestyle11h57 Men's   panel 2 group 2 heat 7 
SKIING Freestyle11h59 Men's   panel 2 group 2 heat 8 
SKIING Freestyle12h01 Women's   panel 1 group 3 heat 9 
SKIING Freestyle12h02 Women's   panel 1 group 3 heat 10 
SKIING Freestyle12h04 Women's   panel 1 group 3 heat 11 
SKIING Freestyle12h06 Women's   panel 1 group 3 heat 12 
SKIING Freestyle12h08 Women's   panel 2 group 3 heat 9 
SKIING Freestyle12h09 Women's   panel 2 group 3 heat 10 
SKIING Freestyle12h11 Women's   panel 2 group 3 heat 11 
SKIING Freestyle12h13 Women's   panel 2 group 3 heat 12 
SKIING Freestyle12h15 Men's   panel 1 group 3 heat 9 
SKIING Freestyle12h16 Men's   panel 1 group 3 heat 10 
SKIING Freestyle12h18 Men's   panel 1 group 3 heat 11 
SKIING Freestyle12h20 Men's   panel 1 group 3 heat 12 
SKIING Freestyle12h22 Men's   panel 2 group 3 heat 9 
SKIING Freestyle12h23 Men's   panel 2 group 3 heat 10 
SKIING Freestyle12h25 Men's   panel 2 group 3 heat 11 
SKIING Freestyle12h27 Men's   panel 2 group 3 heat 12 
SKIING Freestyle12h29 Women's   panel 1 group 4 heat 13 
SKIING Freestyle12h30 Women's   panel 1 group 4 heat 14 
SKIING Freestyle12h32 Women's   panel 1 group 4 heat 15 
SKIING Freestyle12h34 Women's   panel 1 group 4 heat 16 
SKIING Freestyle12h36 Women's   panel 2 group 4 heat 13 
SKIING Freestyle12h37 Women's   panel 2 group 4 heat 14 
SKIING Freestyle12h39 Women's   panel 2 group 4 heat 15 
SKIING Freestyle12h41 Women's   panel 2 group 4 heat 16 
SKIING Freestyle12h43 Men's   panel 1 group 4 heat 13 
SKIING Freestyle12h44 Men's   panel 1 group 4 heat 14 
SKIING Freestyle12h46 Men's   panel 1 group 4 heat 15 
SKIING Freestyle12h48 Men's   panel 1 group 4 heat 16 
SKIING Freestyle12h50 Men's   panel 2 group 4 heat 13 
SKIING Freestyle12h51 Men's   panel 2 group 4 heat 14 
SKIING Freestyle12h53 Men's   panel 2 group 4 heat 15 
SKIING Freestyle12h55 Men's   panel 2 group 4 heat 16 
SKIING Freestyle12h57 Women's   panel 1 group 5 heat 17 
SKIING Freestyle12h58 Women's   panel 1 group 5 heat 18 
SKIING Freestyle13h00 Women's   panel 1 group 5 heat 19 
SKIING Freestyle13h02 Women's   panel 1 group 5 heat 20 
SKIING Freestyle13h04 Women's   panel 2 group 5 heat 17 
SKIING Freestyle13h05 Women's   panel 2 group 5 heat 18 
SKIING Freestyle13h07 Women's   panel 2 group 5 heat 19 
SKIING Freestyle13h09 Women's   panel 2 group 5 heat 20 
SKIING Freestyle13h11 Men's   panel 1 group 5 heat 17 
SKIING Freestyle13h12 Men's   panel 1 group 5 heat 18 
SKIING Freestyle13h14 Men's   panel 1 group 5 heat 19 
SKIING Freestyle13h16 Men's   panel 1 group 5 heat 20 
SKIING Freestyle13h18 Men's   panel 2 group 5 heat 17 
SKIING Freestyle13h19 Men's   panel 2 group 5 heat 18 
SKIING Freestyle13h21 Men's   panel 2 group 5 heat 19 
SKIING Freestyle13h23 Men's   panel 2 group 5 heat 20 
SKIING Freestyle13h35 Women's   Semifinal 1 
SKIING Freestyle13h35 Men's   Semifinal 1 
SKIING Freestyle13h37 Women's   Semifinal 2 
SKIING Freestyle13h37 Men's   Semifinal 2 
SKIING Freestyle13h40 Women's   Small Final 
SKIING Freestyle13h40 Men's   Small Final 
SKIING Freestyle13h45 Women's   Final 
SKIING Freestyle13h45 Men's   Final 
SKIING Jumping09h30 Women's   trial round 
SKIING Jumping10h30 Women's   1st round 
SKIING Jumping11h30 Women's   final round 
SKIING Jumping13h00 Men's   trial round 
SKIING Jumping14h00 Men's   1st round 
SKIING Jumping15h00 Men's   final round 
SNOWBOARD 10h00 Men's   qualificaation heat 1 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h15 Men's   qualificaation heat 2 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 11h30 Men's   qualificaation heat 1 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 11h45 Men's   qualificaation heat 2 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 12h55 Men's   Final run 1 
SNOWBOARD 13h45 Men's   Final run 2 
SNOWBOARD 14h35 Men's   Final run 3 

January 20

BOBSLEIGH 12h00 Men's   Heat 1 
BOBSLEIGH 13h15 Men's   Heat 2 
CURLING 10h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
ICE HOCKEY match11h00 Women's   Semifinal 1 
ICE HOCKEY match14h00 Men's   Russian Federation - Denmark 
ICE HOCKEY match17h00 Women's   Semifinal 2 
ICE HOCKEY match20h00 Men's   Finland- Switzerland 
LUGE 09h30 Mixed    
SKATING Speed - Short track13h00 Women's   heat 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h03 Women's   heat 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h06 Women's   heat 3 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h09 Women's   heat 4 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h12 Women's   heat 5 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h15 Women's   heat 6 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h18 Women's   heat 7 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h21 Women's   heat 8 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h24 Men's   heat 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h27 Men's   heat 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h30 Men's   heat 3 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h33 Men's   heat 4 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h36 Men's   heat 5 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h39 Men's   heat 6 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h42 Men's   heat 7 
SKATING Speed - Short track13h45 Men's   heat 8 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h03 Women's   quarterfinal 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h06 Women's   quarterfinal 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h09 Women's   quarterfinal 3 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h12 Women's   quarterfinal 4 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h15 Men's   quarterfinal 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h18 Men's   quarterfinal 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h21 Men's   quarterfinal 3 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h24 Men's   quarterfinal 4 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h42 Women's   Semifinal 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h45 Women's   Semifinal 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h48 Men's   Semifinal 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track14h51 Men's   Semifinal 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track15h09 Women's   Final B 
SKATING Speed - Short track15h12 Women's   Final A 
SKATING Speed - Short track15h16 Men's   Final B 
SKATING Speed - Short track15h20 Men's   Final A 
SKELETON 14h00 Men's   heat 1 
SKELETON 15h00 Men's   heat 2 
SKIING Freestyle09h30 Women's   qualification run 1 
SKIING Freestyle10h00 Women's   qualification run 2 
SKIING Freestyle11h10 Women's   Final run 1 
SKIING Freestyle11h35 Women's   Final run 2 
SKIING Freestyle12h00 Women's   Final run 3 
SKIING Freestyle09h30 Men's   qualification run 1 
SKIING Freestyle10h40 Men's   qualification run 2 
SKIING Freestyle12h20 Men's   Final run 1 
SKIING Freestyle12h40 Men's   Final run 2 
SKIING Freestyle13h00 Men's   Final run 3 
SKIING Jumping09h30 Mixed   trial round 
SKIING Jumping10h30 Mixed   1st round 
SKIING Jumping11h45 Mixed   final round 
SNOWBOARD 09h30 Women's   qualification heat 1 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 09h50 Women's   qualification heat 2 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h15 Men's   qualification heat 1 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h35 Men's   qualification heat 2 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 11h20 Women's   qualification heat 1 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 11h40 Women's   qualification heat 2 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 12h05 Men's   qualification heat 1 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 12h25 Men's   qualification heat 2 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 11h00 Women's   panel 2 group 1 heat 1 
SNOWBOARD 11h03 Women's   panel 2 group 1 heat 2 
SNOWBOARD 11h06 Women's   panel 2 group 1 heat 3 
SNOWBOARD 11h09 Women's   panel 2 group 1 heat 4 
SNOWBOARD 11h12 Women's   panel 2 group 2 heat 5 
SNOWBOARD 11h15 Women's   panel 2 group 2 heat 6 
SNOWBOARD 11h18 Women's   panel 2 group 2 heat 7 
SNOWBOARD 11h21 Women's   panel 2 group 2 heat 8 
SNOWBOARD 11h24 Women's   panel 2 group 3 heat 9 
SNOWBOARD 11h25 Women's   panel 2 group 3 heat 10 
SNOWBOARD 11h30 Women's   panel 2 group 3 heat 11 
SNOWBOARD 11h33 Women's   panel 2 group 3 heat 12 
SNOWBOARD 11h36 Women's   panel 2 group 4 heat 13 
SNOWBOARD 11h39 Women's   panel 2 group 4 heat 14 
SNOWBOARD 11h42 Women's   panel 2 group 4 heat 15 
SNOWBOARD 11h45 Women's   panel 2 group 4 heat 16 
SNOWBOARD 11h48 Women's   panel 2 group 5 heat 17 
SNOWBOARD 11h51 Women's   panel 2 group 5 heat 18 
SNOWBOARD 11h54 Women's   panel 2 group 5 heat 19 
SNOWBOARD 11h57 Women's   panel 2 group 5 heat 20 
SNOWBOARD 12h00 Women's   panel 1 group 1 heat 1 
SNOWBOARD 12h00 Men's   panel 2 groupe 1 heat 1 
SNOWBOARD 12h03 Women's   panel 1 group 1 heat 2 
SNOWBOARD 12h03 Men's   panel 2 groupe 1 heat 2 
SNOWBOARD 12h06 Women's   panel 1 group 1 heat 3 
SNOWBOARD 12h06 Men's   panel 2 groupe 1 heat 3 
SNOWBOARD 12h09 Women's   panel 1 group 1 heat 4 
SNOWBOARD 12h09 Men's   panel 2 groupe 1 heat 4 
SNOWBOARD 12h12 Women's   panel 1 group 2 heat 5 
SNOWBOARD 12h12 Men's   panel 2 groupe 2 heat 5 
SNOWBOARD 12h15 Women's   panel 1 group 2 heat 6 
SNOWBOARD 12h15 Men's   panel 2 groupe 2 heat 6 
SNOWBOARD 12h18 Women's   panel 1 group 2 heat 7 
SNOWBOARD 12h18 Men's   panel 2 groupe 2 heat 7 
SNOWBOARD 12h21 Women's   panel 1 group 2 heat 8 
SNOWBOARD 12h21 Men's   panel 2 groupe 2 heat 8 
SNOWBOARD 12h24 Women's   panel 1 group 3 heat 9 
SNOWBOARD 12h24 Men's   panel 2 groupe 3 heat 9 
SNOWBOARD 12h27 Women's   panel 1 group 3 heat 10 
SNOWBOARD 12h27 Men's   panel 2 groupe 3 heat 10 
SNOWBOARD 12h30 Women's   panel 1 group 3 heat 11 
SNOWBOARD 12h30 Men's   panel 2 groupe 3 heat 11 
SNOWBOARD 12h33 Women's   panel 1 group 3 heat 12 
SNOWBOARD 12h33 Men's   panel 2 groupe 3 heat 12 
SNOWBOARD 12h36 Women's   panel 1 group 4 heat 13 
SNOWBOARD 12h36 Men's   panel 2 groupe 4 heat 13 
SNOWBOARD 12h39 Women's   panel 1 group 4 heat 14 
SNOWBOARD 12h39 Men's   panel 2 groupe 4 heat 14 
SNOWBOARD 12h42 Women's   panel 1 group 4 heat 15 
SNOWBOARD 12h42 Men's   panel 2 groupe 4 heat 15 
SNOWBOARD 12h45 Women's   panel 1 group 4 heat 16 
SNOWBOARD 12h45 Men's   panel 2 groupe 4 heat 16 
SNOWBOARD 12h48 Women's   panel 1 group 5 heat 17 
SNOWBOARD 12h48 Men's   panel 2 groupe 5 heat 17 
SNOWBOARD 12h51 Women's   panel 1 group 5 heat 18 
SNOWBOARD 12h51 Men's   panel 2 groupe 5 heat 18 
SNOWBOARD 12h54 Women's   panel 1 group 5 heat 19 
SNOWBOARD 12h54 Men's   panel 2 groupe 5 heat 19 
SNOWBOARD 12h57 Women's   panel 1 group 5 heat 20 
SNOWBOARD 12h57 Men's   panel 2 groupe 5 heat 20 
SNOWBOARD 13h00 Men's   panel 1 groupe 1 heat 1 
SNOWBOARD 13h03 Men's   panel 1 groupe 1 heat 2 
SNOWBOARD 13h06 Men's   panel 1 groupe 1 heat 3 
SNOWBOARD 13h09 Men's   panel 1 groupe 1 heat 4 
SNOWBOARD 13h12 Men's   panel 1 groupe 2 heat 5 
SNOWBOARD 13h15 Men's   panel 1 groupe 2 heat 6 
SNOWBOARD 13h18 Men's   panel 1 groupe 2 heat 7 
SNOWBOARD 13h21 Men's   panel 1 groupe 2 heat 8 
SNOWBOARD 13h24 Men's   panel 1 groupe 3 heat 9 
SNOWBOARD 13h27 Men's   panel 1 groupe 3 heat 10 
SNOWBOARD 13h30 Men's   panel 1 groupe 3 heat 11 
SNOWBOARD 13h33 Men's   panel 1 groupe 3 heat 12 
SNOWBOARD 13h36 Men's   panel 1 groupe 4 heat 13 
SNOWBOARD 13h39 Men's   panel 1 groupe 4 heat 14 
SNOWBOARD 13h42 Men's   panel 1 groupe 4 heat 15 
SNOWBOARD 13h45 Men's   panel 1 groupe 4 heat 16 
SNOWBOARD 13h48 Men's   panel 1 groupe 5 heat 17 
SNOWBOARD 13h51 Men's   panel 1 groupe 5 heat 18 
SNOWBOARD 13h54 Men's   panel 1 groupe 5 heat 19 
SNOWBOARD 13h57 Men's   panel 1 groupe 5 heat 20 
SNOWBOARD 14h00 Women's   Semifinal 1 
SNOWBOARD 14h03 Women's   Semifinal 2 
SNOWBOARD 14h06 Men's   Semifinal 1 
SNOWBOARD 14h09 Men's   Semifinal 2 
SNOWBOARD 14h12 Women's   small final 
SNOWBOARD 14h15 Men's   small final 
SNOWBOARD 14h20 Women's   big final 
SNOWBOARD 14h25 Men's   big final 

January 21

CURLING 10h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
CURLING 14h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
CURLING 18h00 Mixed   knock-out round 
ICE HOCKEY match11h00 Men's   Semfinal 1 
ICE HOCKEY match14h00 Men's   Semfinal 2 
ICE HOCKEY match17h00 Women's   Bronze Medal Match 
ICE HOCKEY match20h00 Women's   Final 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 11h00 Mixed   pre-heat 1 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 11h05 Mixed   pre-heat 2 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 11h10 Mixed   quarterfinal 1 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 11h18 Mixed   quarterfinal 2 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 11h27 Mixed   quarterfinal 3 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 11h36 Mixed   quarterfinal 4 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 11h55 Mixed   Semifinal 1 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 12h05 Mixed   Semifinal 2 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 12h15 Mixed   small final 
SKI-SNOWBOARD 12h25 Mixed   Big final 
SKIING Cross Country13h00 Men's    
SKIING Cross Country11h00 Women's    
SKIING Freestyle10h30 Women's   qualification run 1 
SKIING Freestyle11h10 Women's   qualification run 2 
SKIING Freestyle09h30 Men's   run 1 
SKIING Freestyle10h20 Men's   run 2 
SKIING Freestyle11h40 Men's   Final run 1 
SKIING Freestyle11h55 Men's   Final run 2 
SKIING Freestyle12h10 Men's   Final run 3 
SNOWBOARD 09h30 Women's   qualification heat 1 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 09h45 Women's   qualification heat 2 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h00 Women's   qualification heat 1 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 10h15 Women's   qualification heat 2 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 10h30 Men's   qualification heat 1 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h45 Men's   qualification heat 2 run 1 
SNOWBOARD 11h00 Men's   qualification heat 1 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 11h15 Men's   qualification heat 2 run 2 
SNOWBOARD 11h45 Women's   Final run 1 
SNOWBOARD 12h05 Men's   Final run 1 
SNOWBOARD 12h25 Women's   Final run 2 
SNOWBOARD 12h45 Men's   Final run 2 
SNOWBOARD 13h05 Women's   Final run 3 
SNOWBOARD 13h25 Men's   Final run 3 

January 22

CURLING 08h30 Mixed   semifinal: Hungary / Canada - Japan - France 
CURLING 08h30 Mixed   Semifinal: People's Repubic of China / Czech Republic - France / Russian Federation 
CURLING 13h30 Mixed   Bronze Medal Match: Japan / France - People'sRepublic of China / Czech Republic 
CURLING 13h30 Mixed   Final: Hungary / Canada - France / Russian Federation 
ICE HOCKEY match12h00 Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
ICE HOCKEY match15h00 Men's   Final 
SKATING Speed - Short track10h00 Mixed team NOC   Semifinal 1 
SKATING Speed - Short track10h07 Mixed team NOC   Semifinal 2 
SKATING Speed - Short track10h29 Mixed team NOC   Final B 
SKATING Speed - Short track10h37 Mixed team NOC   Final A 
SKIING Freestyle09h30 Men's   qualification run 1 
SKIING Freestyle10h10 Men's   qualification run 2 
SKIING Freestyle11h50 Women's   Final run 1 
SKIING Freestyle11h50 Men's   Final run 1 
SKIING Freestyle12h20 Women's   Final run 2 
SKIING Freestyle12h20 Men's   Final run 2 
SKIING Freestyle12h50 Women's   Final run 3 
SKIING Freestyle12h51 Men's   Final run 3 
SKIING Nordic Combined09h00 Mixed   trial jump 
SKIING Nordic Combined10h00 Mixed   competitionl round 
SKIING Nordic Combined13h30 Mixed   Cross-country 4 x 3,3 km 
SNOWBOARD 10h10 Women's   Final run 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h30 Men's   Final run 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h50 Men's   Final run 2 
SNOWBOARD 11h30 Women's   Final run 2 
SNOWBOARD 13h30 Women's   Final run 3 
SNOWBOARD 13h45 Men's   Final run 3 
CEREMONY 19h30    Closing Ceremony