Infos
The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record
Biathlon
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Emilien CLAUDE (FRA) | 19'01"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Sivert Guttorm BAKKEN (NOR) | 19'08"6 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Egor TUTMIN (RUS) | 19'19"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Fredrik Qvist BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN (NOR) | 19'29"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Robert HELDNA (EST) | 19'37"0 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Said Karimulla KHALILI (RUS) | 19'46"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Danilo RIETHMUELLER (GER) | 19'50"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Aliaksandr MATSKEVICH (BLR) | 19'53"0 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Patrick BRAUNHOFER (ITA) | 19'56"7 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Sebastian STALDER (SUI) | 19'57"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Tuomas HARJULA (FIN) | 20'07"7 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Kristiyan STOYANOV (BUL) | 20'07"8 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Linas BANYS (LTU) | 20'29"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Vitezslav HORNIG (CZE) | 20'31"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Serhiy TELEN (UKR) | 20'33"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Jakub STVRTECKY (CZE) | 20'36"0 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Ben CHURCHILL (CAN) | 20'37"0 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Simon GROSS (GER) | 20'49"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Miroslav PAVLAK (SVK) | 20'52"8 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Otto-Eemil KARVINEN (FIN) | 20'54"2 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Henning SJOKVIST (SWE) | 20'55"7 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Leo GRANDBOIS (CAN) | 21'00"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Pierre MONNEY (FRA) | 21'01"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Daniel MUNTEANU (ROU) | 21'02"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Cedric CHRISTILLE (ITA) | 21'03"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Ivan DARIN (KAZ) | 21'06"6 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Przemyslaw PANCERZ (POL) | 21'15"6 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Kiryl TSIURYN (BLR) | 21'23"2 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Nico SALUTT (SUI) | 21'24"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Matej LEPEN (SVK) | 21'26"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Emil SIMONSSON (SWE) | 21'32"2 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Zhenyu ZHU (CHN) | 21'33"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Mart VSIVTSEV (EST) | 21'35"8 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Dominic UNTERWEGER (AUT) | 21'45"2 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Petar VELCHEV (BUL) | 21'47"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Vaclav CERVENKA (USA) | 21'52"2 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Wojciech FILIP (POL) | 21'54"7 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Woojin WANG (KOR) | 21'56"1 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Markus ORTNER (AUT) | 22'00"8 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Aron HERNECZKY (HUN) | 22'04"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Ernests LOKTEVS (LAT) | 22'27"5 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Mislav PETROVIC (CRO) | 22'42"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Yurii SYTNYK (UKR) | 22'44"3 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Blaz DEBELJAK (SLO) | 22'55"7 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Klemen VAMPELJ (SLO) | 22'55"9 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Eli NIELSEN (USA) | 22'59"6 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Boris SKIPINA (BIH) | 24'13"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Tim DE RIDDER (BEL) | 26'11"4 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Nikolaos MAVRIDIS (GRE) | 26'46"7 | ||
Men's sprint 7,5 km | Jethro MAHON (AUS) | 27'20"8 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Sivert Guttorm BAKKEN (NOR) | 28'10"7 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Egor TUTMIN (RUS) | 29'21"4 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Said Karimulla KHALILI (RUS) | 29'28"4 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Patrick BRAUNHOFER (ITA) | 30'01"5 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Emilien CLAUDE (FRA) | 30'29"3 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Danilo RIETHMUELLER (GER) | 30'30"3 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Tuomas HARJULA (FIN) | 30'44"5 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Serhiy TELEN (UKR) | 30'52"6 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Robert HELDNA (EST) | 30'55"9 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Ben CHURCHILL (CAN) | 30'59"8 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Sebastian STALDER (SUI) | 31'06"9 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Fredrik Qvist BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN (NOR) | 31'09"5 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Jakub STVRTECKY (CZE) | 31'21"9 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Kiryl TSIURYN (BLR) | 31'29"2 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Przemyslaw PANCERZ (POL) | 31'31"1 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Zhenyu ZHU (CHN) | 31'45"7 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Kristiyan STOYANOV (BUL) | 31'47"4 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Aliaksandr MATSKEVICH (BLR) | 31'54"4 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Dominic UNTERWEGER (AUT) | 31'57"4 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Vaclav CERVENKA (USA) | 32'04"9 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Simon GROSS (GER) | 32'15"5 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Vitezslav HORNIG (CZE) | 32'48"0 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Henning SJOKVIST (SWE) | 32'50"1 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Matej LEPEN (SVK) | 32'50"7 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Leo GRANDBOIS (CAN) | 32'51"4 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Otto-Eemil KARVINEN (FIN) | 32'51"7 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Daniel MUNTEANU (ROU) | 33'13"9 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Miroslav PAVLAK (SVK) | 33'20"4 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Pierre MONNEY (FRA) | 33'31"0 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Petar VELCHEV (BUL) | 33'37"1 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Linas BANYS (LTU) | 33'43"2 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Cedric CHRISTILLE (ITA) | 34'04"1 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Emil SIMONSSON (SWE) | 34'22"0 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Woojin WANG (KOR) | 34'31"3 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Aron HERNECZKY (HUN) | 34'38"9 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Mart VSIVTSEV (EST) | 34'40"7 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Nico SALUTT (SUI) | 35'03"8 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Wojciech FILIP (POL) | 35'05"1 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Ivan DARIN (KAZ) | 35'16"3 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Yurii SYTNYK (UKR) | 35'22"6 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Ernests LOKTEVS (LAT) | 35'48"0 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Blaz DEBELJAK (SLO) | 35'59"7 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Mislav PETROVIC (CRO) | 36'21"2 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Klemen VAMPELJ (SLO) | 36'22"6 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Eli NIELSEN (USA) | 36'24"1 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Markus ORTNER (AUT) | 38'02"7 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Nikolaos MAVRIDIS (GRE) | 42'18"3 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Tim DE RIDDER (BEL) | 43'00"9 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Boris SKIPINA (BIH) | 43'51"0 | ||
Men's 10km Pursuit | Jethro MAHON (AUS) | 46'24"0 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Juliane FRUEHWIRT (GER) | 18'23"5 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Marthe Krakstad JOHANSEN (NOR) | 18'29"1 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Arina PANTOVA (KAZ) | 18'40"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Khrystyna DMYTRENKO (UKR) | 18'46"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Lou JEANMONNOT LAURENT (FRA) | 18'52"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Samuela COMOLA (ITA) | 18'55"2 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Marit OEYGARD (NOR) | 19'00"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Gilonne GUIGONNAT (FRA) | 19'02"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Fanqi MENG (CHN) | 19'14"0 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Amanda KAUTZER (USA) | 19'22"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Mariya ABE (KOR) | 19'24"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Anastasiia KHALIULLINA (RUS) | 19'27"2 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Jenni KERANEN (FIN) | 19'30"3 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Tereza VINKLARKOVA (CZE) | 19'36"5 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Yevgeniya KRASSIKOVA (KAZ) | 19'37"8 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Darcie MORTON (AUS) | 19'43"3 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Ekaterina PONEDELKO (RUS) | 19'50"8 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Anneliis VIILUKAS (EST) | 19'52"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Petra SUCHA (CZE) | 19'53"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Moa OLSSON (SWE) | 19'54"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Tais VOZELJ (SLO) | 19'56"5 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Chloe LEVINS (USA) | 19'56"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Darya IYEROPES (BLR) | 20'04"1 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Milena TODOROVA (BUL) | 20'04"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Sanna SJODEN (SWE) | 20'31"0 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Maria ZDRAVKOVA (BUL) | 20'38"2 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Liubov KYPIACHENKOVA (UKR) | 20'39"0 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Lea WOERTER (AUT) | 20'44"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Irene LARDSCHNEIDER (ITA) | 20'49"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Gillian GOWLING (CAN) | 20'51"3 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Joanna JAKIELA (POL) | 20'52"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Saana LAHDELMA (FIN) | 20'56"5 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Franziska PFNUER (GER) | 21'02"0 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Natallia KARNITSKAYA (BLR) | 21'02"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Tekarra BANSER (CAN) | 21'05"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Henrieta HORVATOVA (SVK) | 21'06"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Marion BERGER (AUT) | 21'14"8 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Hanna MOOR (EST) | 21'20"7 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Eniko MARTON (ROU) | 21'22"3 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Veronika HAIDELMEIEROVA (SVK) | 21'25"3 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Flavia BARMETTLER (SUI) | 21'34"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Anja FISCHER (SUI) | 21'34"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Mirella VERES (HUN) | 22'01"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Vitalija KUTKAUSKAITE (LTU) | 22'03"1 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Nora Viktorija OSITE (LAT) | 22'12"5 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Natalia TOMASZEWSKA (POL) | 22'41"9 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Nadezda DERENDIAJEVA (LTU) | 22'52"6 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Teodora DJUKIC (BIH) | 25'04"4 | ||
Women's Sprint 6 km | Kunduz ABDYKADYROVA (KGZ) | 26'21"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Khrystyna DMYTRENKO (UKR) | 25'12"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Marthe Krakstad JOHANSEN (NOR) | 25'20"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Lou JEANMONNOT LAURENT (FRA) | 25'20"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Chloe LEVINS (USA) | 25'47"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Samuela COMOLA (ITA) | 25'58"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Fanqi MENG (CHN) | 26'12"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Arina PANTOVA (KAZ) | 26'20"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Marit OEYGARD (NOR) | 26'32"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Ekaterina PONEDELKO (RUS) | 26'32"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Yevgeniya KRASSIKOVA (KAZ) | 26'46"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Jenni KERANEN (FIN) | 27'03"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Juliane FRUEHWIRT (GER) | 27'09"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Gilonne GUIGONNAT (FRA) | 27'14"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Irene LARDSCHNEIDER (ITA) | 27'18"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Sanna SJODEN (SWE) | 27'23"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Tereza VINKLARKOVA (CZE) | 27'26"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Petra SUCHA (CZE) | 27'32"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Tais VOZELJ (SLO) | 27'35"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Anneliis VIILUKAS (EST) | 27'43"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Franziska PFNUER (GER) | 27'59"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Natallia KARNITSKAYA (BLR) | 28'40"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Milena TODOROVA (BUL) | 28'44"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Darya IYEROPES (BLR) | 29'01"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Moa OLSSON (SWE) | 29'02"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Liubov KYPIACHENKOVA (UKR) | 29'09"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Darcie MORTON (AUS) | 29'13"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Amanda KAUTZER (USA) | 29'17"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Lea WOERTER (AUT) | 29'26"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Henrieta HORVATOVA (SVK) | 29'29"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Joanna JAKIELA (POL) | 29'38"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Anastasiia KHALIULLINA (RUS) | 29'39"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Veronika HAIDELMEIEROVA (SVK) | 30'13"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Saana LAHDELMA (FIN) | 30'24"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Maria ZDRAVKOVA (BUL) | 30'47"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Tekarra BANSER (CAN) | 30'56"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Eniko MARTON (ROU) | 31'02"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Flavia BARMETTLER (SUI) | 31'18"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Vitalija KUTKAUSKAITE (LTU) | 31'27"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Mirella VERES (HUN) | 31'38"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Marion BERGER (AUT) | 31'41"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Natalia TOMASZEWSKA (POL) | 32'47"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Mariya ABE (KOR) | 33'12"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Nora Viktorija OSITE (LAT) | 34'11"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Anja FISCHER (SUI) | 34'34"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Gillian GOWLING (CAN) | 34'58"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Hanna MOOR (EST) | 35'53"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Nadezda DERENDIAJEVA (LTU) | 39'05"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Teodora DJUKIC (BIH) | 42'28"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit | Kunduz ABDYKADYROVA (KGZ) | 47'34"1 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Norway | 1h18'35"6 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Germany | 1h18'43"2 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Italy | 1h20'06"0 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Finland | DNF | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | France | 1h20'36"4 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Russian Federation | 1h21h00"7 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Ukraine | 1h21h26"8 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | United States Of America | 1h24'56"2 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Switzerland | 1h25'15"9 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Czech Republique | 1h25'20"2 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Slovakia | 1h25'20"6 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Sweden | 1h25'37"8 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Belarus | 1h27'08"3 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Bulgaria | 1h27'44"4 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Austria | 1h28'40"1 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Poland | 1h29'32"5 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Canada | 1h29'40"2 | ||
Mixed Relay (W+M) Team | Estonia | 1h30'58"1 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 41'35"4 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Norway | 41'35"6 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Russian Federation | 41'50"3 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | France | 41'50"3 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Germany | 42'05"6 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | United States Of America | 42'29"2 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Switzerland | 42'33"9 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Sweden | 42'58"7 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Ukraine | 43'10"7 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Finland | 43'12"7 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Italy | 43'32"7 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Czech Republique | 43'34"0 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Canada | 44'58"4 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Belarus | 45'06"5 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Romania | 45'07"4 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Slovakia | 45'22"1 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Kazakhstan | 45'25"2 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Bulgaria | 45'37"4 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Hungary | 45'42"0 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Austria | 45'52"9 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Poland | 46'12"3 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Estonia | 47'29"8 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Latvia | 47'37"3 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Slovenia | 47'42"6 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Lithuania | 48'13"7 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Republic Of Korea | 48'34"8 | ||
Mixed Single relay Team | Australia | 48'56"9 |
Curling
Mixed Team Team | Canada | |||
Mixed Team Team | United States Of America | |||
Mixed Team Team | Switzerland | |||
Mixed Team Team | Russian Federation |
Hockey Hability
Men's | Eduard CASANEANU (ROU) | |||
Men's | Sebastian CEDERLE (SVK) | |||
Men's | Aleks HAATANEN (FIN) | |||
Men's | Erik BETZOLD (GER) | |||
Men's | Natan VERTES (HUN) | |||
Men's | Dino MUKOVOZ (LTU) | |||
Men's | Benjamin BAUMGARTNER (AUT) | |||
Men's | Sander Dilling HURROD (NOR) | |||
Women's | Sena TAKENAKA (JPN) | |||
Women's | Anita MURARO (ITA) | |||
Women's | Theresa SCHAFZAHL (AUT) | |||
Women's | Millie Rose SIRUM (NOR) | |||
Women's | Madison POOLE (AUS) | |||
Women's | Su Yeon EOM (KOR) | |||
Women's | Martina FEDOROVA (SVK) | |||
Women's | Tabea BOTTHOF (GER) |
Hockey Match
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Men's Team | Finland | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Czech Republique | |||
Women's Team | Switzerland | |||
Women's Team | Slovakia |
Luge
Men's Single | Kristers APARJODS (LAT) | 1'35"309 | ||
Men's Single | Paul-Lukas HEIDER (GER) | 1'35"955 | ||
Men's Single | Reid WATTS (CAN) | 1'35"994 | ||
Men's Single | Bastian SCHULTE (AUT) | 1'36"049 | ||
Men's Single | Fabian MALLEIER (ITA) | 1'36"119 | ||
Men's Single | Evgenii PETROV (RUS) | 1'36"156 | ||
Men's Single | Ivan NAGLER (ITA) | 1'36"244 | ||
Men's Single | Aleksander MELAAS (NOR) | 1'36"389 | ||
Men's Single | Leonard CEPOI (MDA) | 1'37"236 | ||
Men's Single | Lucas GEBAUER-BARRETT (GBR) | 1'37"471 | ||
Men's Single | Lasha PERADZE (GEO) | 1'37"507 | ||
Men's Single | Svante KOHALA (SWE) | 1'37"676 | ||
Men's Single | Ihor STAKHIV (UKR) | 1'37"735 | ||
Men's Single | Richard GAVLAS (SVK) | 1'37"844 | ||
Men's Single | Justin TAYLOR (USA) | 1'38"156 | ||
Men's Single | Adrien MAITRE (FRA) | 1'38"922 | ||
Men's Single | Michael LEJSEK (CZE) | 1'39"668 | ||
Men's Single | Chun-Hung CHIANG (TPE) | 1'40"622 | ||
Men's Single | Cengizhan KAPLAN (TUR) | 1'41"788 | ||
Men's Single | Kacper TARNAWSKI (POL) | 1'48"045 | ||
Men's Single | Ayduan RIZOV (BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's Single | Theodor Andrei Aurelian TUREA (ROU) | DNF | ||
Women's Single | Brooke APSHKRUM (CAN) | 1'46"026 | ||
Women's Single | Jessica TIEBEL (GER) | 1'46"097 | ||
Women's Single | Madeleine EGLE (AUT) | 1'46"267 | ||
Women's Single | Tatiana TCVETOVA (RUS) | 1'46"606 | ||
Women's Single | Olesya MIKHAYLENKO (RUS) | 1'46"614 | ||
Women's Single | Vilde TANGNES (NOR) | 1'46"884 | ||
Women's Single | Veronica Maria RAVENNA (ARG) | 1'46"916 | ||
Women's Single | Tina MUELLER (GER) | 1'46"942 | ||
Women's Single | Anda UPITE (LAT) | 1'47"422 | ||
Women's Single | Olena SMAHA (UKR) | 1'47"492 | ||
Women's Single | Marion OBERHOFER (ITA) | 1'47"554 | ||
Women's Single | Mihaela Carmen MANOLESCU (ROU) | 1'47"727 | ||
Women's Single | Michaela MARSIKOVA (CZE) | 1'47"793 | ||
Women's Single | Katarina SIMONAKOVA (SVK) | 1'48"199 | ||
Women's Single | Nadia CHODOREK (POL) | 1'48"667 | ||
Women's Single | Emili YORDANOVA (BUL) | 1'50"390 | ||
Women's Single | Margot BOCH (FRA) | 1'51"587 | ||
Women's Single | Anastassiya BOGACHEVA (KAZ) | 1'51"638 | ||
Women's Single | Tove KOHALA (SWE) | 1'52"271 | ||
Women's Single | Beth SLADE (AUS) | 1'53"496 | ||
Women's Single | Goksu OZKAYA (TUR) | 1'56"165 | ||
Women's Single | Ashley FARQUHARSON (USA) | DNF | ||
Mixed Double Team | Italy | 1'44"260 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Germany | 1'45"114 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Russian Federation | 1'45"272 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Romania | 1'45"479 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | 1'45"955 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Slovakia | 1'47"068 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Austria | 1'47"582 | ||
Mixed Double Team | United States Of America | 1'48"124 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Latvia | 1'48"169 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Poland | 1'48"542 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Kazakhstan | 1'48"960 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Czech Republique | 1'48"979 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Ukraine | 1'50"967 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Germany | 2'52"520 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Russian Federation | 2'52"708 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Italy | 2'53"040 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Canada | 2'53"549 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Latvia | 2'54"687 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Romania | 2'55"261 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Ukraine | 2'56"928 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Slovakia | 2'57"153 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Austria | 2'57"410 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | United States Of America | 2'57"860 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Poland | 2'58"758 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Mixed Team | 3'01"067 | ||
Mixed Relay Team | Czech Republique | DSQ |
Skating Artistic
Men's | Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN) | 215,52 pts | ||
Men's | Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT) | 214,43 pts | ||
Men's | Dmitri ALIEV (RUS) | 209,77 pts | ||
Men's | Roman SADOVSKY (CAN) | 205,69 pts | ||
Men's | Jun Hwan CHA (KOR) | 198,90 pts | ||
Men's | Koshiro SHIMADA (JPN) | 182,52 pts | ||
Men's | Camden PULKINEN (USA) | 166,59 pts | ||
Men's | Tangxu LI (CHN) | 165,70 pts | ||
Men's | Adrien BANNISTER (ITA) | 153,39 pts | ||
Men's | Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA) | 150,65 pts | ||
Men's | Kai Xiang CHEW (MAS) | 137,47 pts | ||
Men's | Yunda LU (CHN) | 137,26 pts | ||
Men's | Mark GORODNITSKY (ISR) | 135,78 pts | ||
Men's | Ivan SHMURATKO (UKR) | 125,78 pts | ||
Men's | Lauri LANKILA (FIN) | 92,08 pts | ||
Men's | Mauro CALCAGNO (ARG) | 79,50 pts | ||
Women's | Polina TSURSKAYA (RUS) | 186,04 pts | ||
Women's | Maria SOTSKOVA (RUS) | 169,50 pts | ||
Women's | Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA (KAZ) | 167,88 pts | ||
Women's | Yuna SHIRAIWA (JPN) | 166,66 pts | ||
Women's | Diana NIKITINA (LAT) | 165,60 pts | ||
Women's | Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN) | 155,23 pts | ||
Women's | Ji Hyun BYUN (KOR) | 143,70 pts | ||
Women's | Vanna GIANG (USA) | 135,65 pts | ||
Women's | Lucrezia GENNARO (ITA) | 134,18 pts | ||
Women's | Anastasia GALUSTYAN (ARM) | 133,21 pts | ||
Women's | Annika HOCKE (GER) | 125,20 pts | ||
Women's | Xiangning LI (CHN) | 121,24 pts | ||
Women's | Anni JARVENPAA (FIN) | 120,91 pts | ||
Women's | Fruzsina MEDGYESI (HUN) | 117,61 pts | ||
Women's | Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN (NOR) | 117,16 pts | ||
Women's | Alexandra HAGAROVA (SVK) | 113,27 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Federation | 141,88 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 136,37 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Russian Federation | 134,62 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 125,87 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Ukraine | 114,96 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Belarus | 108,12 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Ukraine | 107,66 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 105,64 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Lithuania | 105,52 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Estonia | 98,60 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Germany | 96,40 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 95,54 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Russian Federation | 168,66 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Czech Republique | 166,13 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Russian Federation | 152,77 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Canada | 140,59 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | People's Republic Of China | 139,06 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | United States Of America | 126,53 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | People's Republic Of China | 119,78 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Republic Of Korea | 108,53 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Italy | 100,15 pts | ||
Mixed Pair Team | Ukraine | 74,30 pts |
Skating speed
Men's 500 m | Yanzhe LI (CHN) | 71"95 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kazuki SAKAKIBARA (JPN) | 73"97 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jae Woong CHUNG (KOR) | 74"13 | ||
Men's 500 m | Samuli SUOMALAINEN (FIN) | 74"17 | ||
Men's 500 m | Min Seok KIM (KOR) | 74"22 | ||
Men's 500 m | Austin KLEBA (USA) | 74"34 | ||
Men's 500 m | Dmitrii FILIMONOV (RUS) | 74"381 | ||
Men's 500 m | Daichi HORIKAWA (JPN) | 74"386 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gawel OFICJALSKI (POL) | 74"49 | ||
Men's 500 m | Daan BAKS (NED) | 74"59 | ||
Men's 500 m | Isa IZMAILOV (RUS) | 74"89 | ||
Men's 500 m | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON (NOR) | 75"05 | ||
Men's 500 m | Louis HOLLAAR (NED) | 75"14 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jeffrey ROSANELLI (ITA) | 75"17 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jonas Nordhoy KRISTENSEN (NOR) | 75"79 | ||
Men's 500 m | Ole JESKE (GER) | 76"30 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yevgeny BOLGOV (BLR) | 76"43 | ||
Men's 500 m | Victor RUDENKO (BLR) | 76"44 | ||
Men's 500 m | Hanyang SHEN (CHN) | 76"78 | ||
Men's 500 m | Mathias HAUER (AUT) | 77"13 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jan SWIATEK (POL) | 77"21 | ||
Men's 500 m | Francesco BETTI (ITA) | 77"228 | ||
Men's 500 m | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV (KAZ) | 77"229 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kaspar KALJUVEE (EST) | 77"34 | ||
Men's 500 m | Lukas MANN (GER) | 78"90 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jaakko HAUTAMAKI (FIN) | 79"35 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kermo VOITKA (EST) | 79"81 | ||
Men's mass start | Min Seok KIM (KOR) | 30 pts | ||
Men's mass start | Jae Woong CHUNG (KOR) | 20 pts | ||
Men's mass start | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON (NOR) | 10 pts | ||
Men's mass start | Yevgeny BOLGOV (BLR) | 5 pts | ||
Men's mass start | Ole JESKE (GER) | 3 pts | ||
Men's mass start | Lukas MANN (GER) | 1 pts | ||
Men's mass start | Daichi HORIKAWA (JPN) | 0 pts – 5'53,03 | ||
Men's mass start | Hanyang SHEN (CHN) | 0 pts – 5'53,03 | ||
Men's mass start | Louis HOLLAAR (NED) | 0 pts – 5'53"37 | ||
Men's mass start | Isa IZMAILOV (RUS) | 0 pts – 5'53"39 | ||
Men's mass start | Kaspar KALJUVEE (EST) | 0 pts – 5'53"47 | ||
Men's mass start | Yanzhe LI (CHN) | 0 pts – 5'53"73 | ||
Men's mass start | Daan BAKS (NED) | 0 pts – 5'54"35 | ||
Men's mass start | Gawel OFICJALSKI (POL) | 0 pts – 5'54"51 | ||
Men's mass start | Victor RUDENKO (BLR) | 0 pts – 5'54"86 | ||
Men's mass start | Jan SWIATEK (POL) | 0 pts – 5'54"91 | ||
Men's mass start | Samuli SUOMALAINEN (FIN) | 0 pts – 5'55"01 | ||
Men's mass start | Jonas Nordhoy KRISTENSEN (NOR) | 0 pts – 5'55"05 | ||
Men's mass start | Dmitrii FILIMONOV (RUS) | 0 pts – 5'55"85 | ||
Men's mass start | Jaakko HAUTAMAKI (FIN) | 0 pts – 5'56"65 | ||
Men's mass start | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV (KAZ) | 0 pts – 5'58"17 | ||
Men's mass start | Kermo VOITKA (EST) | 0 pts – 5'58"28 | ||
Men's mass start | Francesco BETTI (ITA) | 0 pts – 5'58"40 | ||
Men's mass start | Austin KLEBA (USA) | 0 pts – 6'01"63 | ||
Men's mass start | Mathias HAUER (AUT) | 0 pts – 6'34"52 | ||
Men's mass start | Jeffrey ROSANELLI (ITA) | 0 pts – 6'48"52 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Min Seok KIM (KOR) | 1'51"35 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Daichi HORIKAWA (JPN) | 1'52"96 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Daan BAKS (NED) | 1'53"29 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON (NOR) | 1'53"37 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Austin KLEBA (USA) | 1'53"87 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Dmitrii FILIMONOV (RUS) | 1'54"22 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Louis HOLLAAR (NED) | 1'55"45 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Jae Woong CHUNG (KOR) | 1'55"57 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Yevgeny BOLGOV (BLR) | 1'55"88 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Jonas Nordhoy KRISTENSEN (NOR) | 1'56"16 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Yanzhe LI (CHN) | 1'56"24 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Victor RUDENKO (BLR) | 1'56"52 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Jeffrey ROSANELLI (ITA) | 1'56"65 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Isa IZMAILOV (RUS) | 1'56"66 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Mathias HAUER (AUT) | 1'56"77 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Kazuki SAKAKIBARA (JPN) | 1'57"26 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Gawel OFICJALSKI (POL) | 1'57"31 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Samuli SUOMALAINEN (FIN) | 1'57"36 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Hanyang SHEN (CHN) | 1'57"72 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Jan SWIATEK (POL) | 1'57"72 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Kaspar KALJUVEE (EST) | 1'57"77 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV (KAZ) | 1'59"51 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Ole JESKE (GER) | 1'59"78 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Francesco BETTI (ITA) | 1'59"79 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Lukas MANN (GER) | 1'59"99 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Jaakko HAUTAMAKI (FIN) | 2'02"62 | ||
Men's 1500 m | Kermo VOITKA (EST) | 2'05"30 | ||
Women's 500 m | Min Sun KIM (KOR) | 78"66 | ||
Women's 500 m | Mei HAN (CHN) | 79"44 | ||
Women's 500 m | Huawei LI (CHN) | 79"75 | ||
Women's 500 m | Ji Woo PARK (KOR) | 80"71 | ||
Women's 500 m | Isabelle VAN ELST (NED) | 81"27 | ||
Women's 500 m | Noemi BONAZZA (ITA) | 81"48 | ||
Women's 500 m | Karolina BOSIEK (POL) | 81"63 | ||
Women's 500 m | Moe KUMAGAI (JPN) | 81"71 | ||
Women's 500 m | Elisa DUL (NED) | 81"96 | ||
Women's 500 m | Chiara CRISTELLI (ITA) | 82"05 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yuna ONODERA (JPN) | 83"28 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yauheniya VARABYOVA (BLR) | 83"340 | ||
Women's 500 m | Elena SAMKOVA (RUS) | 83"345 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH (RUS) | 83"49 | ||
Women's 500 m | Lea SCHOLZ (GER) | 83"77 | ||
Women's 500 m | Anna NIFANTAVA (BLR) | 84"26 | ||
Women's 500 m | Mihaela HOGAS (ROU) | 84"38 | ||
Women's 500 m | Karolina GASECKA (POL) | 84"78 | ||
Women's 500 m | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL (GER) | 85"30 | ||
Women's 500 m | Viktoria SCHINNERL (AUT) | 85"32 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sumiya BUYANTOGTOKH (MGL) | 86"295 | ||
Women's 500 m | Erika LINDGREN (SWE) | 86"296 | ||
Women's 500 m | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK (NOR) | 86"95 | ||
Women's 500 m | Viola FEICHTNER (AUT) | 87"88 | ||
Women's 500 m | Mariya GROMOVA (KAZ) | 87"96 | ||
Women's 500 m | Jasmin GUENTERT (SUI) | DSQ | ||
Women's mass start | Ji Woo PARK (KOR) | 30 pts | ||
Women's mass start | Mei HAN (CHN) | 20 pts | ||
Women's mass start | Min Sun KIM (KOR) | 10 pts | ||
Women's mass start | Elisa DUL (NED) | 5 pts | ||
Women's mass start | Viktoria SCHINNERL (AUT) | 3 pts | ||
Women's mass start | Yauheniya VARABYOVA (BLR) | 1 pts | ||
Women's mass start | Natalie KERSCHBAUMMAYR (CZE) | 0 pts - 5'54,50 | ||
Women's mass start | Noemi BONAZZA (ITA) | 0 pts - 5'54,82 | ||
Women's mass start | Chiara CRISTELLI (ITA) | 0 pts - 5'55,36 | ||
Women's mass start | Erika LINDGREN (SWE) | 0 pts - 5'56,13 | ||
Women's mass start | Yuna ONODERA (JPN) | 0 pts - 5'56,41 | ||
Women's mass start | Karolina BOSIEK (POL) | 0 pts - 5'56,44 | ||
Women's mass start | Jasmin GUENTERT (SUI) | 0 pts - 5'56,68 | ||
Women's mass start | Isabelle VAN ELST (NED) | 0 pts - 5'57,20 | ||
Women's mass start | Viola FEICHTNER (AUT) | 0 pts - 5'57,45 | ||
Women's mass start | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH (RUS) | 0 pts - 5'57,51 | ||
Women's mass start | Karolina GASECKA (POL) | 0 pts - 5'58,32 | ||
Women's mass start | Elena SAMKOVA (RUS) | 0 pts - 5'58,43 | ||
Women's mass start | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK (NOR) | 0 pts - 5'58,67 | ||
Women's mass start | Mariya GROMOVA (KAZ) | 0 pts - 6'03,40 | ||
Women's mass start | Sumiya BUYANTOGTOKH (MGL) | 0 pts - 6'05,11 | ||
Women's mass start | Huawei LI (CHN) | 0 pts - 6'07,09 | ||
Women's mass start | Lea SCHOLZ (GER) | 0 pts | ||
Women's mass start | Mihaela HOGAS (ROU) | 0 pts | ||
Women's mass start | Anna NIFANTAVA (BLR) | DSQ | ||
Women's 1500 m | Ji Woo PARK (KOR) | 2'03"53 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Mei HAN (CHN) | 2'04"48 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Noemi BONAZZA (ITA) | 2'05"49 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Natalie KERSCHBAUMMAYR (CZE) | 2'05"54 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Karolina BOSIEK (POL) | 2'06"24 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Chiara CRISTELLI (ITA) | 2'07"16 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH (RUS) | 2'07"18 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Isabelle VAN ELST (NED) | 2'08"26 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Karolina GASECKA (POL) | 2'09"02 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Elisa DUL (NED) | 2'09"08 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Huawei LI (CHN) | 2'09"61 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Lea SCHOLZ (GER) | 2'10"13 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Viola FEICHTNER (AUT) | 2'10"44 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Elena SAMKOVA (RUS) | 2'10"45 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Yuna ONODERA (JPN) | 2'11"37 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Min Sun KIM (KOR) | 2'11"76 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Yauheniya VARABYOVA (BLR) | 2'12"25 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK (NOR) | 2'12"72 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Viktoria SCHINNERL (AUT) | 2'13"40 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Moe KUMAGAI (JPN) | 2'14"34 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Mihaela HOGAS (ROU) | 2'14"61 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Erika LINDGREN (SWE) | 2'14"75 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Anna NIFANTAVA (BLR) | 2'18"13 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Sumiya BUYANTOGTOKH (MGL) | 2'18"42 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Jasmin GUENTERT (SUI) | 2'19"84 | ||
Women's 1500 m | Mariya GROMOVA (KAZ) | 2'23"03 |
Skating speed - short track
Men's 500 m | Wei MA (CHN) | |||
Men's 500 m | Kyunghwan HONG (KOR) | |||
Men's 500 m | Daeheon HWANG (KOR) | |||
Men's 500 m | Kazuki YOSHINAGA (JPN) | |||
Men's 1,000 m | Wei MA (CHN) | |||
Men's 1,000 m | Kiichi SHIGEHIRO (JPN) | |||
Men's 1,000 m | Daeheon HWANG (KOR) | |||
Men's 1,000 m | Shaoang LIU (HUN) | |||
Men's 1,000 m | Andras SZIKLASI (HUN) | |||
Women's 500 m | Jiyoo KIM (KOR) | |||
Women's 500 m | Petra JASZAPATI (HUN) | |||
Women's 500 m | Yize ZANG (CHN) | |||
Women's 500 m | Suyoun LEE (KOR) | |||
Women's 1,000 m | Jiyoo KIM (KOR) | |||
Women's 1,000 m | Suyoun LEE (KOR) | |||
Women's 1,000 m | Anna SEIDEL (GER) | |||
Women's 1,000 m | Petra JASZAPATI (HUN) |
Skeleton
Men's | Evgenii RUKOSUEV (RUS) | 1'47"30 | ||
Men's | Alexander HESTENGEN (NOR) | 1'47"94 | ||
Men's | Robin SCHNEIDER (GER) | 1'48"10 | ||
Men's | Krists NETLAUS (LAT) | 1'48"18 | ||
Men's | Florian HEINRICH (GER) | 1'48"60 | ||
Men's | Samuel MAIER (AUT) | 1'48"95 | ||
Men's | Alisher MAMEDOV (RUS) | 1'49"11 | ||
Men's | Seunggi JUNG (KOR) | 1'49"37 | ||
Men's | Vladyslav HERASKEVYCH (UKR) | 1'49"37 | ||
Men's | Martin STAMPFER (AUT) | 1'49"58 | ||
Men's | Kindrick CARTER (USA) | 1'50"11 | ||
Men's | Kevin AKERET (SUI) | 1'50"44 | ||
Men's | Mitchell JONES (USA) | 1'51"04 | ||
Men's | Mihail Sebastian ENACHE (ROU) | 1'51"17 | ||
Men's | Sho GONAI (JPN) | 1'51"34 | ||
Men's | Mihai Razvan TRASNEA (ROU) | 1'51"94 | ||
Men's | Zachary LIPINSKI (CAN) | 1'52"07 | ||
Men's | Bram ZEEGERS (NED) | 1'52"70 | ||
Men's | Robert BARBOSA NEVES (BRA) | 1'55"26 | ||
Men's | Lin-Wei PENG (TPE) | 1'55"65 | ||
Women's | Ashleigh Fay PITTAWAY (GBR) | 1'50"23 | ||
Women's | Hannah NEISE (GER) | 1'51"19 | ||
Women's | Agathe BESSARD (FRA) | 1'52"45 | ||
Women's | Paula Kristiana LACE (LAT) | 1'52"46 | ||
Women's | Darta Estere ZUNTE (LAT) | 1'52"93 | ||
Women's | Julia FALK (SWE) | 1'53"15 | ||
Women's | Diana Cristina PUSCASU (ROU) | 1'53"18 | ||
Women's | Alina TARARYCHENKOVA (RUS) | 1'53"19 | ||
Women's | Rebecca HASS (USA) | 1'53"53 | ||
Women's | Mayu IJICHI (JPN) | 1'53"89 | ||
Women's | Daria Georgiana MIROIU (ROU) | 1'54"02 | ||
Women's | Mariia SUROVTSEVA (RUS) | 1'54"10 | ||
Women's | Joanna LAHOVARY OLSSON (SWE) | 1'54"24 | ||
Women's | Noelle VENNEMANN (NED) | 1'54"28 | ||
Women's | Alexandra Elena Cristina VICOL (ROU) | 1'54"30 | ||
Women's | Kalyn MCGUIRE (USA) | 1'54"80 | ||
Women's | Hyegyo HEO (KOR) | 1'55"02 | ||
Women's | Laura VARGAS (CAN) | 1'55"88 | ||
Women's | Madoka OI (JPN) | 1'56"52 | ||
Women's | Laura NASCIMENTO AMARO (BRA) | 1'56"66 |
Skiing Alpine
Men's Super-G | River RADAMUS (USA) | 1'10"62 | ||
Men's Super-G | Pietro CANZIO (ITA) | 1'10"65 | ||
Men's Super-G | Manuel TRANINGER (AUT) | 1'11"03 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jonas STOCKINGER (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Samuel KOLEGA (CRO) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Luka BOZHINOVSKI (MDK) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Jackson RICH (NZL) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Alexandru Stefan STEFANESCU (ROU) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Filip VENNERSTROEM (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Sampo KANKKUNEN (FIN) | 1'11"04 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marcus VORRE (DEN) | 1'11"31 | ||
Men's Super-G | Joel OEHRLI (SUI) | 1'11"41 | ||
Men's Super-G | Michael TEDDE (ITA) | 1'11"52 | ||
Men's Super-G | Moritz OPETNIK (AUT) | 1'11"78 | ||
Men's Super-G | Henrik THORSBY (NOR) | 1'11"79 | ||
Men's Super-G | Odin Vassbotn BREIVIK (NOR) | 1'11"82 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ken CAILLOT (FRA) | 1'12"03 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jan ZABYSTRAN (CZE) | 1'12"16 | ||
Men's Super-G | Szymon BEBENEK (POL) | 1'12"24 | ||
Men's Super-G | Maurus SPARR (SUI) | 1'12"25 | ||
Men's Super-G | Michel MACEDO (BRA) | 1'12"35 | ||
Men's Super-G | Barnabas SZOLLOS (HUN) | 1'12"38 | ||
Men's Super-G | Yohei KOYAMA (JPN) | 1'12"57 | ||
Men's Super-G | Leo ANGUENOT (FRA) | 1'12"67 | ||
Men's Super-G | Justin ALKIER (CAN) | 1'12"68 | ||
Men's Super-G | Aleksey KONKOV (RUS) | 1'12"80 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ryan MOFFAT (CAN) | 1'12"95 | ||
Men's Super-G | Nejc NARALOCNIK (SLO) | 1'13"02 | ||
Men's Super-G | Sam MAES (BEL) | 1'13"30 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kai HORWITZ (CHI) | 1'13"34 | ||
Men's Super-G | Anton GRAMMEL (GER) | 1'13"36 | ||
Men's Super-G | Albert PEREZ FABREGA (AND) | 1'13"44 | ||
Men's Super-G | Henrich KATRENIC (SVK) | 1'13"89 | ||
Men's Super-G | Silvan MARXER (LIE) | 1'13"94 | ||
Men's Super-G | Louis MUHLEN (AUS) | 1'14"35 | ||
Men's Super-G | Raso JEVREMOVIC (SRB) | 1'14"46 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrea BUGNONE (POR) | 1'14"47 | ||
Men's Super-G | Iain INNES (GBR) | 1'14"52 | ||
Men's Super-G | Aingeru GARAY (ESP) | 1'14"84 | ||
Men's Super-G | Matthieu OSCH (LUX) | 1'14"88 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andrej DRUKAROV (LTU) | 1'15"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | Zaks GEDRA (LAT) | 1'15"42 | ||
Men's Super-G | Djordy SCHAAF (NED) | 1'15"49 | ||
Men's Super-G | Itamar BIRAN (ISR) | 1'15"58 | ||
Men's Super-G | Georgi OKOLSKI (BUL) | 1'15"90 | ||
Men's Super-G | Anze CUFAR (SLO) | 1'16"17 | ||
Men's Super-G | Paul CROESI (MON) | 1'16"22 | ||
Men's Super-G | Tomas BACIGALUPO (ARG) | 1'17"29 | ||
Men's Super-G | Uladzislau CHERTSIN (BLR) | 1'18"06 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jeffrey ZINA (LIB) | 1'18"69 | ||
Men's Super-G | Gary SKINNER (IRL) | 1'18"87 | ||
Men's Super-G | Mykhailo KARPUSHYN (UKR) | 1'19"41 | ||
Men's Super-G | Saurabh SAURABH (IND) | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G | Bjarki GUDJONSSON (ISL) | DNS | ||
Men's Super-G | Nihat Enes LIMON (TUR) | DNS | ||
Men's Giant slalom | River RADAMUS (USA) | 2'35"05 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Yohei KOYAMA (JPN) | 2'36"12 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Anton GRAMMEL (GER) | 2'36"54 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Michael POETTOZ (COL) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Luka BOZHINOVSKI (MDK) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Leo ANGUENOT (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gary SKINNER (IRL) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Pietro CANZIO (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Zaks GEDRA (LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Odin Vassbotn BREIVIK (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jackson RICH (NZL) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Filip VENNERSTROEM (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Manuel TRANINGER (AUT) | 2'36"60 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Samuel KOLEGA (CRO) | 2'37"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sampo KANKKUNEN (FIN) | 2'38"54 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sam MAES (BEL) | 2'38"80 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jan ZABYSTRAN (CZE) | 2'39"26 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Joel OEHRLI (SUI) | 2'39"32 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Maurus SPARR (SUI) | 2'39"57 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Michael TEDDE (ITA) | 2'39"96 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Aleksey KONKOV (RUS) | 2'40"24 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Szymon BEBENEK (POL) | 2'40"52 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Barnabas SZOLLOS (HUN) | 2'40"78 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Moritz OPETNIK (AUT) | 2'40"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kai HORWITZ (CHI) | 2'41"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Iain INNES (GBR) | 2'41"94 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Henrik THORSBY (NOR) | 2'42"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Djordy SCHAAF (NED) | 2'42"35 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ken CAILLOT (FRA) | 2'42"99 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Silvan MARXER (LIE) | 2'43"07 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Justin ALKIER (CAN) | 2'43"33 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Anze CUFAR (SLO) | 2'43"35 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Henrich KATRENIC (SVK) | 2'44"48 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Georgi OKOLSKI (BUL) | 2'45"89 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Raso JEVREMOVIC (SRB) | 2'46"14 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andrej DRUKAROV (LTU) | 2'47"66 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Matthieu OSCH (LUX) | 2'50"42 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jun-Woo BAE (KOR) | 2'50"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alessandro MARIOTTI (SMR) | 2'52"84 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tomas BACIGALUPO (ARG) | 2'54"14 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Besarion JAPARIDZE (GEO) | 2'54"17 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Eldar SALIHOVIC (MNE) | 2'56"69 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nihat Enes LIMON (TUR) | 2'59"79 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Bjarki GUDJONSSON (ISL) | 3'00"09 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alireza AHMADPOUR (IRI) | 3'05"49 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Uladzislau CHERTSIN (BLR) | 3'08"69 | ||
Men's Slalom | Manuel TRANINGER (AUT) | 1'38"74 | ||
Men's Slalom | Filip VENNERSTROEM (SWE) | 1'38"77 | ||
Men's Slalom | Odin Vassbotn BREIVIK (NOR) | 1'40"07 | ||
Men's Slalom | Bjarki GUDJONSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Itamar BIRAN (ISR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jackson RICH (NZL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexandru Stefan STEFANESCU (ROU) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Anze CUFAR (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Nejc NARALOCNIK (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Joel OEHRLI (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Samuel KOLEGA (CRO) | 1'40"14 | ||
Men's Slalom | Pietro CANZIO (ITA) | 1'40"74 | ||
Men's Slalom | Moritz OPETNIK (AUT) | 1'41"11 | ||
Men's Slalom | Barnabas SZOLLOS (HUN) | 1'41"36 | ||
Men's Slalom | Marcus VORRE (DEN) | 1'41"45 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jonas STOCKINGER (GER) | 1'41"50 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sampo KANKKUNEN (FIN) | 1'42"03 | ||
Men's Slalom | Henrik THORSBY (NOR) | 1'42"14 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ken CAILLOT (FRA) | 1'42"67 | ||
Men's Slalom | Aingeru GARAY (ESP) | 1'42"96 | ||
Men's Slalom | Szymon BEBENEK (POL) | 1'42"96 | ||
Men's Slalom | Leo ANGUENOT (FRA) | 1'43"25 | ||
Men's Slalom | Henrich KATRENIC (SVK) | 1'43"80 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kai HORWITZ (CHI) | 1'44"12 | ||
Men's Slalom | Albert PEREZ FABREGA (AND) | 1'44"14 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sam MAES (BEL) | 1'44"22 | ||
Men's Slalom | Iain INNES (GBR) | 1'44"25 | ||
Men's Slalom | Maurus SPARR (SUI) | 1'44"37 | ||
Men's Slalom | Djordy SCHAAF (NED) | 1'44"63 | ||
Men's Slalom | Raso JEVREMOVIC (SRB) | 1'45"22 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ryan MOFFAT (CAN) | 1'45"90 | ||
Men's Slalom | Paul CROESI (MON) | 1'47"21 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jun-Woo BAE (KOR) | 1'47"53 | ||
Men's Slalom | Andrea BUGNONE (POR) | 1'47"87 | ||
Men's Slalom | Besarion JAPARIDZE (GEO) | 1'50"27 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jeffrey ZINA (LIB) | 1'51"92 | ||
Men's Slalom | Tomas BACIGALUPO (ARG) | 1'52"20 | ||
Men's Slalom | Nihat Enes LIMON (TUR) | 1'54"95 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alessandro MARIOTTI (SMR) | 1'55"07 | ||
Men's Slalom | Gary SKINNER (IRL) | 1'55"37 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alireza AHMADPOUR (IRI) | 2'03"71 | ||
Men's Slalom | Justin ALKIER (CAN) | DSQ | ||
Men's alpine combined | River RADAMUS (USA) | 1'52"87 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Manuel TRANINGER (AUT) | 1'52"94 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Pietro CANZIO (ITA) | 1'53"65 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Michel MACEDO (BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Justin ALKIER (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Marcus VORRE (DEN) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Leo ANGUENOT (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Iain INNES (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Paul CROESI (MON) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Odin Vassbotn BREIVIK (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Djordy SCHAAF (NED) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Nejc NARALOCNIK (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Maurus SPARR (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's alpine combined | Filip VENNERSTROEM (SWE) | 1'53"92 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Sampo KANKKUNEN (FIN) | 1'54"20 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Jan ZABYSTRAN (CZE) | 1'54"61 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Joel OEHRLI (SUI) | 1'54"78 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Yohei KOYAMA (JPN) | 1'54"87 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Ken CAILLOT (FRA) | 1'54"97 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Michael TEDDE (ITA) | 1'55"12 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Szymon BEBENEK (POL) | 1'55"29 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Aleksey KONKOV (RUS) | 1'55"97 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Samuel KOLEGA (CRO) | 1'55"99 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Anton GRAMMEL (GER) | 1'56"32 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Henrich KATRENIC (SVK) | 1'56"61 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Zaks GEDRA (LAT) | 1'56"70 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Louis MUHLEN (AUS) | 1'57"03 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Aingeru GARAY (ESP) | 1'57"36 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Anze CUFAR (SLO) | 1'57"45 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Kai HORWITZ (CHI) | 1'57"61 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Andrea BUGNONE (POR) | 1'58"21 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Georgi OKOLSKI (BUL) | 1'58"94 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Itamar BIRAN (ISR) | 1'59"10 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Luka BOZHINOVSKI (MDK) | 2'01"16 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Jackson RICH (NZL) | 2'03"04 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Jeffrey ZINA (LIB) | 2'04"42 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Alexandru Stefan STEFANESCU (ROU) | 2'04"53 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Tomas BACIGALUPO (ARG) | 2'05"93 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Gary SKINNER (IRL) | 2'06"27 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Sam MAES (BEL) | 2'17"90 | ||
Men's alpine combined | Albert PEREZ FABREGA (AND) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G | Nadine FEST (AUT) | 1'11"93 | ||
Women's Super-G | Julia SCHEIB (AUT) | 1'12"56 | ||
Women's Super-G | Aline DANIOTH (SUI) | 1'12"69 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kim VANREUSEL (BEL) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Lana ZBASNIK (CRO) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Camille CERUTTI (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Yasmin COOPER (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Anastasia MANTSIOU (GRE) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Kajsa Vickhoff LIE (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Meta HROVAT (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Melanie MEILLARD (SUI) | 1'13"05 | ||
Women's Super-G | Katrin HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER (GER) | 1'13"61 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kristiane BEKKESTAD (NOR) | 1'13"66 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ali NULLMEYER (CAN) | 1'13"98 | ||
Women's Super-G | Daria KRAJEWSKA (POL) | 1'14"44 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sofia PIZZATO (ITA) | 1'14"47 | ||
Women's Super-G | Keely CASHMAN (USA) | 1'14"52 | ||
Women's Super-G | Jonna LUTHMAN (SWE) | 1'14"66 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kenza LACHEB (FRA) | 1'14"73 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lucia RISPLER (GER) | 1'15"17 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tereza JANCOVA (SVK) | 1'15"93 | ||
Women's Super-G | Carlotta SARACCO (ITA) | 1'16"18 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kathryn PARKER (AUS) | 1'16"41 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ida Sofie Bunsov BROENS (DEN) | 1'16"52 | ||
Women's Super-G | Andrea Louise ARNOLD (CZE) | 1'16"68 | ||
Women's Super-G | Amelia SMART (CAN) | 1'16"84 | ||
Women's Super-G | Elizabeth REID (NZL) | 1'16"87 | ||
Women's Super-G | Chisaki MAEDA (JPN) | 1'16"92 | ||
Women's Super-G | Anastasiia SILANTEVA (RUS) | 1'17"08 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sabrina SIMADER (KEN) | 1'17"09 | ||
Women's Super-G | Chiara ARCHAM (HUN) | 1'17"17 | ||
Women's Super-G | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH) | 1'17"56 | ||
Women's Super-G | Holmfridur Dora FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR (ISL) | 1'17"92 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ziva OTONICAR (SLO) | 1'18"18 | ||
Women's Super-G | Francesca BARUZZI FARRIOL (ARG) | 1'18"34 | ||
Women's Super-G | Claire TAN (NED) | 1'18"48 | ||
Women's Super-G | Zanete GEDRA (LAT) | 1'19"63 | ||
Women's Super-G | Yekaterina KARPOVA (KAZ) | 1'20"07 | ||
Women's Super-G | Mirentxu MIQUEL (ESP) | 1'20"75 | ||
Women's Super-G | Milica KOVACEVIC (SRB) | 1'21"54 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lorita STOIMENOVA (BUL) | 1'22"07 | ||
Women's Super-G | Anna Lotta JOGEVA (EST) | 1'24"50 | ||
Women's Super-G | Iulia BOIER (ROU) | 1'24"65 | ||
Women's Super-G | Mariia PONOMARENKO (UKR) | 1'26"48 | ||
Women's Super-G | Selin ACIKGOZ (TUR) | DNS | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Melanie MEILLARD (SUI) | 2'33"28 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Katrin HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER (GER) | 2'33"34 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Aline DANIOTH (SUI) | 2'33"95 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Francesca BARUZZI FARRIOL (ARG) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Amelia SMART (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Holmfridur Dora FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR (ISL) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nadezda MILOSEVIC (MNE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Iulia BOIER (ROU) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Meta HROVAT (SLO) | 2'34"23 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ali NULLMEYER (CAN) | 2'34"73 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lucia RISPLER (GER) | 2'35"68 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sofia PIZZATO (ITA) | 2'35"83 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nadine FEST (AUT) | 2'36"22 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Julia SCHEIB (AUT) | 2'36"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Carlotta SARACCO (ITA) | 2'36"46 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Riikka HONKANEN (FIN) | 2'36"79 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lana ZBASNIK (CRO) | 2'36"81 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kajsa Vickhoff LIE (NOR) | 2'37"29 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Keely CASHMAN (USA) | 2'40"71 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tereza JANCOVA (SVK) | 2'41"35 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Claire TAN (NED) | 2'42"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kenza LACHEB (FRA) | 2'43"43 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kristiane BEKKESTAD (NOR) | 2'43"77 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Camille CERUTTI (FRA) | 2'44"14 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Chiara ARCHAM (HUN) | 2'44"51 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mirentxu MIQUEL (ESP) | 2'46"60 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Andrea Louise ARNOLD (CZE) | 2'46"98 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ida Sofie Bunsov BROENS (DEN) | 2'47"85 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lorita STOIMENOVA (BUL) | 2'50"05 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Yekaterina KARPOVA (KAZ) | 2'51"50 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sabrina SIMADER (KEN) | 2'52"96 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Magdalena PFINGSTHORN (CHI) | 2'53"85 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mariia PONOMARENKO (UKR) | 2'58"84 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Jocelyn MCGILLIVRAY (MEX) | 2'58"85 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Egle AUGUSTAITYTE (LTU) | 2'59"43 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sonia Marie GEORGE (LIB) | 3'03"87 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anastasia MANTSIOU (GRE) | 3'09"23 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anna Lotta JOGEVA (EST) | 3'10"11 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Selin ACIKGOZ (TUR) | 3'17"48 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Joana LOPES (POR) | 3'22"94 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Rachel Elizabeth OLIVIER (RSA) | 3'28"67 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ava JAVADI (IRI) | 3'47"07 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Wei-Hsuan CHEN (TPE) | 5'08"37 | ||
Women's Slalom | Aline DANIOTH (SUI) | 1'43"21 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ali NULLMEYER (CAN) | 1'44"80 | ||
Women's Slalom | Meta HROVAT (SLO) | 1'45"86 | ||
Women's Slalom | Elizabeth REID (NZL) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Ye-Bin HONG (KOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Jonna LUTHMAN (SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Mariia PONOMARENKO (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Nadine FEST (AUT) | 1'46"18 | ||
Women's Slalom | Carlotta SARACCO (ITA) | 1'46"67 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katrin HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER (GER) | 1'46"77 | ||
Women's Slalom | Riikka HONKANEN (FIN) | 1'46"78 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lucia RISPLER (GER) | 1'46"83 | ||
Women's Slalom | Kajsa Vickhoff LIE (NOR) | 1'47"83 | ||
Women's Slalom | Francesca BARUZZI FARRIOL (ARG) | 1'49"30 | ||
Women's Slalom | Kenza LACHEB (FRA) | 1'49"49 | ||
Women's Slalom | Kim VANREUSEL (BEL) | 1'49"84 | ||
Women's Slalom | Keely CASHMAN (USA) | 1'50"68 | ||
Women's Slalom | Tereza JANCOVA (SVK) | 1'51"06 | ||
Women's Slalom | Kristiane BEKKESTAD (NOR) | 1'51"66 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anastasiia SILANTEVA (RUS) | 1'52"13 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ziva OTONICAR (SLO) | 1'52"81 | ||
Women's Slalom | Claire TAN (NED) | 1'53"81 | ||
Women's Slalom | Amelia SMART (CAN) | 1'54"56 | ||
Women's Slalom | Yasmin COOPER (GBR) | 1'54"61 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mirentxu MIQUEL (ESP) | 1'54"77 | ||
Women's Slalom | Andrea Louise ARNOLD (CZE) | 2'00"21 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lorita STOIMENOVA (BUL) | 2'01"73 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ida Sofie Bunsov BROENS (DEN) | 2'03"10 | ||
Women's Slalom | Magdalena PFINGSTHORN (CHI) | 2'05"58 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nadezda MILOSEVIC (MNE) | 2'06"56 | ||
Women's Slalom | Jocelyn MCGILLIVRAY (MEX) | 2'07"85 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anastasia MANTSIOU (GRE) | 2'10"03 | ||
Women's Slalom | Sonia Marie GEORGE (LIB) | 2'15"35 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anna Lotta JOGEVA (EST) | 2'15"90 | ||
Women's Slalom | Rachel Elizabeth OLIVIER (RSA) | 2'24"12 | ||
Women's Slalom | Andriani PIERI (CYP) | 2'26"67 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ava JAVADI (IRI) | 2'38"37 | ||
Women's Slalom | Wei-Hsuan CHEN (TPE) | 3'12"03 | ||
Women's Slalom | Milica KOVACEVIC (SRB) | DSQ | ||
Women's Slalom | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH) | DNS | ||
Women's alpine combined | Aline DANIOTH (SUI) | 1'55"74 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Melanie MEILLARD (SUI) | 1'56"12 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Katrin HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER (GER) | 1'57"25 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Lucia RISPLER (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Julia SCHEIB (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Ida Sofie Bunsov BROENS (DEN) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Mirentxu MIQUEL (ESP) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Keely CASHMAN (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Kenza LACHEB (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Anastasia MANTSIOU (GRE) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Andrea Louise ARNOLD (CZE) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Milica KOVACEVIC (SRB) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Mariia PONOMARENKO (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's alpine combined | Nadine FEST (AUT) | 1'57"35 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Kajsa Vickhoff LIE (NOR) | 1'59"41 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Camille CERUTTI (FRA) | 2'00"12 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Carlotta SARACCO (ITA) | 2'00"37 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Amelia SMART (CAN) | 2'00"92 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Kristiane BEKKESTAD (NOR) | 2'01"05 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Tereza JANCOVA (SVK) | 2'02"18 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Elizabeth REID (NZL) | 2'02"64 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Lana ZBASNIK (CRO) | 2'02"88 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Yasmin COOPER (GBR) | 2'02"89 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Anastasiia SILANTEVA (RUS) | 2'02"97 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Chisaki MAEDA (JPN) | 2'03"31 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Elvedina MUZAFERIJA (BIH) | 2'03"53 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Kathryn PARKER (AUS) | 2'04"30 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Francesca BARUZZI FARRIOL (ARG) | 2'04"41 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Ziva OTONICAR (SLO) | 2'05"35 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Sabrina SIMADER (KEN) | 2'06"14 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Chiara ARCHAM (HUN) | 2'06"61 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Yekaterina KARPOVA (KAZ) | 2'16"19 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Iulia BOIER (ROU) | 2'18"96 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Anna Lotta JOGEVA (EST) | 2'22"24 | ||
Women's alpine combined | Sofia PIZZATO (ITA) | DSQ | ||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Germany | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Russian Federation | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Finland | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Canada | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Austria | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Norway | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Slovenia | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Switzerland | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Belgium | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Croatia | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | United States Of America | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | France | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Italy | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Japan | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Czech Republique | |||
Mixed parrallèl Team | Sweden |
Skiing cross-country
Men's cross | Magnus KIM (KOR) | |||
Men's cross | Thomas Helland LARSEN (NOR) | |||
Men's cross | Lauri MANNILA (FIN) | |||
Men's cross | Adam PERSSON (SWE) | |||
Men's cross | Luca DEL FABBRO (ITA) | |||
Men's cross | Camille LAUDE (FRA) | |||
Men's cross | Remi LINDHOLM (FIN) | |||
Men's cross | Ivan LYUFT (KAZ) | |||
Men's cross | Florian SCHWENTNER (AUT) | |||
Men's cross | Mateusz HARATYK (POL) | |||
Men's Sprint classic | Thomas Helland LARSEN (NOR) | |||
Men's Sprint classic | Magnus KIM (KOR) | |||
Men's Sprint classic | Vebjoern HEGDAL (NOR) | |||
Men's Sprint classic | Camille LAUDE (FRA) | |||
Men's Sprint classic | Lauri MANNILA (FIN) | |||
Men's Sprint classic | Adam PERSSON (SWE) | |||
Men's 10 km free | Magnus KIM (KOR) | 23'04"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Vebjoern HEGDAL (NOR) | 23'20"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Igor FEDOTOV (RUS) | 23'59"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Thomas Helland LARSEN (NOR) | 24'03"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Andriy ORLYK (UKR) | 24'13"4 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Yaroslav RYBOCHKIN (RUS) | 24'17"1 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Remi LINDHOLM (FIN) | 24'48"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Hunter WONDERS (USA) | 24'48"5 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Eric ROSJOE (SWE) | 25'15"0 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Luca DEL FABBRO (ITA) | 25'20"5 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Ivan LYUFT (KAZ) | 25'20"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Lauri MANNILA (FIN) | 25'27"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Jeremy ROYER (FRA) | 25'32"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Adam MATOUS (CZE) | 25'33"1 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Riku KASAHARA (JPN) | 25'34"1 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Luka MARKUN (SLO) | 25'34"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Philipp UNGER (GER) | 25'35"1 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Maurus LOZZA (SUI) | 25'36"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Tsimur LASKIN (BLR) | 25'40"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Mateusz HARATYK (POL) | 25'45"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Adam PERSSON (SWE) | 25'46"0 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Florian SCHWENTNER (AUT) | 25'56"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Camille LAUDE (FRA) | 25'58"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Chris Ole SAUERBREY (GER) | 25'59"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Thibaut DE MARRE (BEL) | 26'10"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Mikayel MIKAYELYAN (ARM) | 26'12"1 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Liam BURTON (AUS) | 26'13"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Levi NADLERSMITH (CAN) | 26'18"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Kaarel KARRI (EST) | 26'19"6 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Vili CRV (SLO) | 26'23"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Raimo VIGANTS (LAT) | 26'35"9 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Rokas VAITKUS (LTU) | 26'37"4 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Amed OGLAGO (TUR) | 26'44"4 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Stavre JADA (MDK) | 26'46"4 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Milos COLIC (BIH) | 26'48"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Nikolay VIYACHEV (BUL) | 27'21"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Gral SELLES (ESP) | 27'32"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Nikolaos TSOUREKAS (GRE) | 27'47"5 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Cristian BOCANCEA (MDA) | 27'49"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Jan MIKUS (SVK) | 27'57"1 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Ochirsukh ADIYABAATAR (MGL) | 28'07"5 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Iulian ABABEI (ROU) | 28'13"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Dagur BENEDIKTSSON (ISL) | 28'14"2 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Marco DAL FARRA (ARG) | 28'19"3 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Herman Borring VALSET (DEN) | 28'25"0 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Jakov HLADIKA (CRO) | 29'24"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Altair FIRMINO (BRA) | 29'54"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Mate Janos GYALLAI (HUN) | 30'14"8 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Elias GONZALEZ (CHI) | 35'13"7 | ||
Men's 10 km free | Arnaud GUEX (SUI) | DNS | ||
Women's cross | Moa LUNDGREN (SWE) | |||
Women's cross | Johanna HAGSTROEM (SWE) | |||
Women's cross | Laura CHAMIOT MAITRAL (FRA) | |||
Women's cross | Anna-Maria DIETZE (GER) | |||
Women's cross | Martine ENGEBRETSEN (NOR) | |||
Women's cross | Maya YAKUNINA (RUS) | |||
Women's cross | Rebecca IMMONEN (FIN) | |||
Women's cross | Barbora HAVLICKOVA (CZE) | |||
Women's cross | Chunxue CHI (CHN) | |||
Women's cross | Yuliya PETROVA (RUS) | |||
Women's Sprint classic | Johanna HAGSTROEM (SWE) | |||
Women's Sprint classic | Yuliya PETROVA (RUS) | |||
Women's Sprint classic | Martine ENGEBRETSEN (NOR) | |||
Women's Sprint classic | Moa LUNDGREN (SWE) | |||
Women's Sprint classic | Laura CHAMIOT MAITRAL (FRA) | |||
Women's Sprint classic | Hannah HALVORSEN (USA) | |||
Women's 5 km free | Maya YAKUNINA (RUS) | 12'58"8 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Chunxue CHI (CHN) | 13'29"9 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Rebecca IMMONEN (FIN) | 13'35"9 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Johanna HAGSTROEM (SWE) | 13'39"5 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Laura CHAMIOT MAITRAL (FRA) | 13'40"0 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Anja MANDELJC (SLO) | 13'40"4 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Barbora HAVLICKOVA (CZE) | 13'40"9 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Juliette DUCORDEAU (FRA) | 13'50"4 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Moa LUNDGREN (SWE) | 13'51"7 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Roosa NIEMI (FIN) | 13'55"2 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Desiree STEINER (SUI) | 13'57"0 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Hanna KARALIOVA (BLR) | 13'59"6 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Anna-Maria DIETZE (GER) | 14'00"3 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Anzhelika TARASSOVA (KAZ) | 14'07"2 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Hikari MIYAZAKI (JPN) | 14'07"8 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Annika RICHARDSON (CAN) | 14'09"8 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Hannah HALVORSEN (USA) | 14'13"8 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Stine-Lise TRUU (EST) | 14'16"3 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Chiara DE ZOLT PONTE (ITA) | 14'18"0 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Giuliana WERRO (SUI) | 14'18"3 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Patricija EIDUKA (LAT) | 14'23"4 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Martine ENGEBRETSEN (NOR) | 14'24"8 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Celine MAYER (GER) | 14'29"8 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Yuliya PETROVA (RUS) | 14'50"5 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Sang-Mi JE (KOR) | 14'55"6 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Anna JUPPE (AUT) | 14'58"7 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Iuliia KROL (UKR) | 15'01"8 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Lillian BOLAND (AUS) | 15'10"6 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Klaudia KOLODZIEJ (POL) | 15'11"3 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Alba PUIGDEFABREGAS (ESP) | 15'16"2 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Gullu AKALIN (TUR) | 15'18"5 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Nansi OKORO (BUL) | 15'24"3 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Nina KLEMENCIC (SLO) | 15'26"7 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Carola VILA OBIOLS (AND) | 15'28"6 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Anja ILIC (SRB) | 15'36"5 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Gabrijela SKENDER (CRO) | 15'47"5 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Katarina BOGDANOVIC (BIH) | 15'51"1 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Zuzana SEFCIKOVA (SVK) | 16'02"3 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Nicoleta Luciana SOVARSCHI (ROU) | 16'02"6 | ||
Women's 5 km free | Nora ULVANG (NOR) | DNS |
Skiing freestyle
Men's Cross | Reece HOWDEN (CAN) | |||
Men's Cross | Xander VERCAMMEN (BEL) | |||
Men's Cross | Louis MUHLEN (AUS) | |||
Men's Cross | Matteo LUCATELLI (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Birk IRVING (USA) | 93,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Finn BILOUS (NZL) | 92,20 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Trym SUNDE ANDREASSEN (NOR) | 80,20 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Alexander HALL (USA) | 78,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Marco LADNER (AUT) | 67,60 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Mario GROB (SUI) | 64,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Evan MARINEAU (CAN) | 59,40 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Vladimir GALAIKO (RUS) | 55,40 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Cameron WADDELL (AUS) | 45,80 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Kang-Bok LEE (KOR) | 37,40 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Maksimiljan BLAZON (SLO) | 34,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Birk RUUD (NOR) | 89,20 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Alexander HALL (USA) | 87,40 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Finn BILOUS (NZL) | 86,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Cal SANDIESON (GBR) | 81,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Trym SUNDE ANDREASSEN (NOR) | 79,80 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Jackson WELLS (NZL) | 79,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Max MALL (AUT) | 78,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Emil GRANBOM (SWE) | 77,80 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Theo COLLOMB PATTON (FRA) | 73,20 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Joona SIPOLA (FIN) | 63,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Colin WILI (SUI) | 61,40 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Moritz NEUHAUSER (GER) | 56,20 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Cameron WADDELL (AUS) | 55,80 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Benjamin GARCES (CHI) | 52,60 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Marco LADNER (AUT) | 51,40 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Maksimiljan BLAZON (SLO) | 50,20 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Mario GROB (SUI) | 45,20 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Kang-Bok LEE (KOR) | 12,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Birk IRVING (USA) | DNS | ||
Women's Cross | Talina GANTENBEIN (SUI) | |||
Women's Cross | Zali OFFORD (AUS) | |||
Women's Cross | Klara KASPAROVA (CZE) | |||
Women's Cross | Celia FUNKLER (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Madison ROWLANDS (GBR) | 88,60 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Paula COOPER (USA) | 79,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Lara WOLF (AUT) | 74,20 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Nikita RUBOCKI (USA) | 70,20 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Mackenzie WILSON (CAN) | 62,20 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Lana PRUSAKOVA (RUS) | 55,60 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Lana PRUSAKOVA (RUS) | 77,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Lou BARIN (FRA) | 72,80 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Madison ROWLANDS (GBR) | 67,80 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Lara WOLF (AUT) | 62,80 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Anni KARAVA (FIN) | 61,20 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Mathilde GREMAUD (SUI) | 58,20 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Esmeralda VILLALONGA (ARG) | 55,40 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Nikita RUBOCKI (USA) | 50,60 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Sophia INSAM (ITA) | 47,20 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Tora JOHANSEN (NOR) | 41,60 pts |
Skiing jumping
Men's | Bor PAVLOVCIC (SLO) | 262,8 pts | ||
Men's | Marius LINDVIK (NOR) | 251,0 pts | ||
Men's | Jonathan SIEGEL (GER) | 236,0 pts | ||
Men's | Masamitsu ITO (JPN) | 234,7 pts | ||
Men's | Jonathan LEAROYD (FRA) | 231,8 pts | ||
Men's | Casey LARSON (USA) | 221,5 pts | ||
Men's | Andreas ALAMOMMO (FIN) | 221,5 pts | ||
Men's | Maksim SERGEEV (RUS) | 218,2 pts | ||
Men's | Clemens LEITNER (AUT) | 217,7 pts | ||
Men's | Frantisek HOLIK (CZE) | 208,7 pts | ||
Men's | Sandro HAUSWIRTH (SUI) | 195,5 pts | ||
Men's | Dawid JARZABEK (POL) | 188,7 pts | ||
Men's | Stepan PASICHNYK (UKR) | 186,7 pts | ||
Men's | Sergey TKACHENKO (KAZ) | 186,3 pts | ||
Men's | Nicolae Sorin MITROFAN (ROU) | 180,7 pts | ||
Men's | Artti AIGRO (EST) | 170,4 pts | ||
Men's | Muhammed Ali BEDIR (TUR) | 155,5 pts | ||
Men's | Alessio LONGO (ITA) | 125,8 pts | ||
Men's | Kristof MOLNAR (HUN) | 64,3 pts | ||
Women's | Ema KLINEC (SLO) | 249,3 pts | ||
Women's | Sofia TIKHONOVA (RUS) | 237,6 pts | ||
Women's | Lara MALSINER (ITA) | 231,6 pts | ||
Women's | Agnes REISCH (GER) | 219,4 pts | ||
Women's | Julia HUBER (AUT) | 204,7 pts | ||
Women's | Anna Odine STROEM (NOR) | 192,4 pts | ||
Women's | Kinga RAJDA (POL) | 181,7 pts | ||
Women's | Romane DIEU (FRA) | 177,4 pts | ||
Women's | Andreea Diana TRAMBITAS (ROU) | 176,9 pts | ||
Women's | Zdenka PESATOVA (CZE) | 176,7 pts | ||
Women's | Shihori OI (JPN) | 143,6 pts | ||
Women's | Logan SANKEY (USA) | 124,5 pts | ||
Women's | Virag VOROS (HUN) | 89,5 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Slovenia | 709,5 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Germany | 675,5 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Austria | 666,7 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Russian Federation | 653,0 pts | ||
Mixed Team | France | 623,4 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Norway | 609,9 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Czech Republique | 590,7 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Japan | 578,7 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Poland | 574,4 pts | ||
Mixed Team | United States Of America | 531,6 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Italy | 479,0 pts |
Skiing nordic combined
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Tim KOPP (GER) | 13'31"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Ben LOOMIS (USA) | 13'36"6 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Ondrej PAZOUT (CZE) | 13'39"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Florian DAGN (AUT) | 14'15"8 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Vid VRHOVNIK (SLO) | 14'22"2 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Pawel TWARDOSZ (POL) | 14'24"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Dmytro MAZURCHUK (UKR) | 14'25"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Wille KARHUMAA (FIN) | 14'27"1 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Aaron KOSTNER (ITA) | 14'31"4 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Lilian VAXELAIRE (FRA) | 14'41"3 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Yoshihiro KIMURA (JPN) | 14'58"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Vitalii IVANOV (RUS) | 15'16"5 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Andreas ILVES (EST) | 15'19"0 | ||
Men's Gundersen NH/5km | Einar Luraas OFTEBRO (NOR) | 16'09"0 | ||
Mixed Team | Russian Federation | 26'16"9 | ||
Mixed Team | Norway | 26'38"0 | ||
Mixed Team | Germany | 26'38"4 | ||
Mixed Team | Slovenia | 26'38"5 | ||
Mixed Team | Austria | 27'11"8 | ||
Mixed Team | France | 27'48"1 | ||
Mixed Team | Japan | 28'01"7 | ||
Mixed Team | United States Of America | 28'26"7 | ||
Mixed Team | Poland | 28'29"1 | ||
Mixed Team | Italy | 28'38"0 | ||
Mixed Team | Czech Republique | DNS |
Snowboard
Men's Halfpipe | Jake PATES (USA) | 93,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Nikolas BADEN (USA) | 85,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Tit STANTE (SLO) | 80,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Min-Sik LEE (KOR) | 77,50 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Tiarn COLLINS (NZL) | 76,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Rakai TAIT (NZL) | 75,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Gian Andrea SUTTER (SUI) | 62,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Rene RINNEKANGAS (FIN) | 62,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Xinyu LIU (CHN) | 61,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Ville MUSTONEN (FIN) | 56,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Mathias ECKHOFF (NOR) | 55,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Moritz AMSUESS (AUT) | 51,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Stef VANDEWEYER (BEL) | 48,25 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Daniel KASPAR (CZE) | 47,75 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Wendelin GAUGER (SUI) | 47,00 pts | ||
Men's Halfpipe | Christoph LECHNER (GER) | 35,75 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Jake PATES (USA) | 94,75 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Vlad KHADARIN (RUS) | 90,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Rene RINNEKANGAS (FIN) | 87,75 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Tiarn COLLINS (NZL) | 86,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Isak ULSTEIN (NOR) | 85,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Simon GSCHAIDER (AUT) | 82,75 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Mathias ECKHOFF (NOR) | 81,75 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Gian Andrea SUTTER (SUI) | 76,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Stef VANDEWEYER (BEL) | 73,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Tit STANTE (SLO) | 71,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Nikolas BADEN (USA) | 64,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Enzo VALAX (FRA) | 57,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Christoph LECHNER (GER) | 53,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Rakai TAIT (NZL) | 53,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Moritz AMSUESS (AUT) | 47,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Wendelin GAUGER (SUI) | 46,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Tino STOJAK (CRO) | 38,75 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Min-Sik LEE (KOR) | 36,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Erik BASTIAANSEN (NED) | 31,50 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Ho-Gwang OK (KOR) | 30,25 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Ville MUSTONEN (FIN) | 30,00 pts | ||
Men's Slopestyle | Aaron Pablo STOEFF BELKENOFF (ARG) | 25,75 pts | ||
Men's Cross | Jake VEDDER (USA) | |||
Men's Cross | Alex DICKSON (AUS) | |||
Men's Cross | Sebastian PIETRZYKOWSKI (GER) | |||
Men's Cross | Evan BICHON (CAN) | |||
Women's Halfpipe | Chloe KIM (USA) | 96,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Emily ARTHUR (AUS) | 90,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Yu-Rim JEONG (KOR) | 84,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Junna ASAYA (JPN) | 80,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Shaotong WU (CHN) | 74,75 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Kira LENGKEEK (CAN) | 68,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Henna IKOLA (FIN) | 62,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Elli PIKKUJAMSA (FIN) | 59,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Hailey LANGLAND (USA) | 56,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Kaja VERDNIK (SLO) | 52,50 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Thalie LAROCHAIX (FRA) | 45,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Eva KRALJ (SLO) | 40,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Ariane BURRI (SUI) | 38,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Baily MCDONALD (CAN) | 33,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Mahalah MULLINS (AUS) | 27,25 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Nora FRISVOLD (NOR) | 26,00 pts | ||
Women's Halfpipe | Hanne EILERTSEN (NOR) | DNS | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Chloe KIM (USA) | 88,25 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Elli PIKKUJAMSA (FIN) | 82,25 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Henna IKOLA (FIN) | 79,25 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Chloe SILLIERES (FRA) | 79,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Mahalah MULLINS (AUS) | 76,75 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Baily MCDONALD (CAN) | 75,50 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Thalie LAROCHAIX (FRA) | 65,50 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Hailey LANGLAND (USA) | 64,25 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Sofya FEDOROVA (RUS) | 63,00 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Antonia YANEZ (CHI) | 61,75 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | SUFFYS (BEL) | 53,75 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Nora FRISVOLD (NOR) | 46,50 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Darina MURAWSKAIA (BLR) | 45,75 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Emily ARTHUR (AUS) | 44,50 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Kaja VERDNIK (SLO) | 34,75 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Hanne EILERTSEN (NOR) | 33,50 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Eva KRALJ (SLO) | 19,50 pts | ||
Women's Slopestyle | Ariane BURRI (SUI) | DNS | ||
Women's Cross | Manon PETIT (FRA) | |||
Women's Cross | Sophie HEDIGER (SUI) | |||
Women's Cross | Caterina CARPANO (ITA) | |||
Women's Cross | Mollie FERNANDEZ (AUS) |