MarcoLympics
2016 Lillehammer Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The IInd Youth Olympics Winter Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record, AF: African Record, AM: American Record, AS: Asian Record, ER: European Record, OC: Oceanian Record

Biathlon

Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDmitrii FILIMONOV (RUS)
19'01"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagErik BASTIAANSEN (NED)
19'08"6
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagHolmfridur Dora FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR (ISL)
19'19"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagUladzislau CHERTSIN (BLR)
19'29"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagVlad KHADARIN (RUS)
19'37"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAleksander MELAAS (NOR)
19'46"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagEvgenii PETROV (RUS)
19'50"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagDjordy SCHAAF (NED)
19'53"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagLeonard CEPOI (MDA)
19'56"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagNoemi BONAZZA (ITA)
19'57"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagCengizhan KAPLAN (TUR)
20'07"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagKeely CASHMAN (USA)
20'07"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagSzymon BEBENEK (POL)
20'29"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagTim KOPP (GER)
20'31"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagHanne EILERTSEN (NOR)
20'33"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAnnabel CHAFFEY (GBR)
20'36"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMathias ECKHOFF (NOR)
20'37"0
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJonas JANNUSCH (GER)
20'49"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagEgor TUTMIN (RUS)
20'52"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagSilvan MARXER (LIE)
20'54"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMarion BERGER (AUT)
20'55"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagVitalii IVANOV (RUS)
21'00"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagSebastian STALDER (SUI)
21'01"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJonas STOCKINGER (GER)
21'02"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAlex DICKSON (AUS)
21'03"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagLeo GRANDBOIS (CAN)
21'06"6
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMihaela Carmen MANOLESCU (ROU)
21'15"6
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagNadine FEST (AUT)
21'23"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJeffrey ZINA (LIB)
21'24"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMatthieu OSCH (LUX)
21'26"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagKristiane BEKKESTAD (NOR)
21'32"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagKermo VOITKA (EST)
21'33"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagKatrin HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER (GER)
21'35"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAnastasia GALUSTYAN (ARM)
21'45"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMathilde GREMAUD (SUI)
21'47"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagIvan DARIN (KAZ)
21'52"2
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagRobert HELDNA (EST)
21'54"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMihaela HOGAS (ROU)
21'56"1
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMihai Cristian TENTEA (ROU)
22'00"8
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMin Seok KIM (KOR)
22'04"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAlbert PEREZ FABREGA (AND)
22'27"5
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagBrooke APSHKRUM (CAN)
22'42"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagAimee DAVEY (GBR)
22'44"3
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagSimon GSCHAIDER (AUT)
22'55"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagSonia Marie GEORGE (LIB)
22'55"9
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagPetra JASZAPATI (HUN)
22'59"6
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagVivian BIERBAUM (GER)
24'13"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagSimon GROSS (GER)
26'11"4
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagMarius SCHNEIDER (SUI)
26'46"7
Men's 7,5 km sprint  medailleflagJackson RICH (NZL)
27'20"8
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagErik BASTIAANSEN (NED)
28'10"7
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagHolmfridur Dora FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR (ISL)
29'21"4
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAleksander MELAAS (NOR)
29'28"4
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagLeonard CEPOI (MDA)
30'01"5
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagDmitrii FILIMONOV (RUS)
30'29"3
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagEvgenii PETROV (RUS)
30'30"3
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagCengizhan KAPLAN (TUR)
30'44"5
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagHanne EILERTSEN (NOR)
30'52"6
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagVlad KHADARIN (RUS)
30'55"9
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMathias ECKHOFF (NOR)
30'59"8
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagNoemi BONAZZA (ITA)
31'06"9
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagUladzislau CHERTSIN (BLR)
31'09"5
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAnnabel CHAFFEY (GBR)
31'21"9
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagNadine FEST (AUT)
31'29"2
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMihaela Carmen MANOLESCU (ROU)
31'31"1
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagKermo VOITKA (EST)
31'45"7
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagKeely CASHMAN (USA)
31'47"4
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagDjordy SCHAAF (NED)
31'54"4
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAnastasia GALUSTYAN (ARM)
31'57"4
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagIvan DARIN (KAZ)
32'04"9
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagJonas JANNUSCH (GER)
32'15"5
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagTim KOPP (GER)
32'48"0
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMarion BERGER (AUT)
32'50"1
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMatthieu OSCH (LUX)
32'50"7
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagVitalii IVANOV (RUS)
32'51"4
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagSilvan MARXER (LIE)
32'51"7
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagJonas STOCKINGER (GER)
33'13"9
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagEgor TUTMIN (RUS)
33'20"4
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagSebastian STALDER (SUI)
33'31"0
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMathilde GREMAUD (SUI)
33'37"1
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagSzymon BEBENEK (POL)
33'43"2
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAlex DICKSON (AUS)
34'04"1
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagKristiane BEKKESTAD (NOR)
34'22"0
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMihaela HOGAS (ROU)
34'31"3
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMin Seok KIM (KOR)
34'38"9
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagKatrin HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER (GER)
34'40"7
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagJeffrey ZINA (LIB)
35'03"8
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagRobert HELDNA (EST)
35'05"1
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagLeo GRANDBOIS (CAN)
35'16"3
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAimee DAVEY (GBR)
35'22"6
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagAlbert PEREZ FABREGA (AND)
35'48"0
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagSimon GSCHAIDER (AUT)
35'59"7
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagBrooke APSHKRUM (CAN)
36'21"2
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagSonia Marie GEORGE (LIB)
36'22"6
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagPetra JASZAPATI (HUN)
36'24"1
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMihai Cristian TENTEA (ROU)
38'02"7
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagMarius SCHNEIDER (SUI)
42'18"3
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagSimon GROSS (GER)
43'00"9
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagVivian BIERBAUM (GER)
43'51"0
Men's 10km Pursuit  medailleflagJackson RICH (NZL)
46'24"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDaria Georgiana MIROIU (ROU)
18'23"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDiana Cristina PUSCASU (ROU)
18'29"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagZali OFFORD (AUS)
18'40"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagEnzo VALAX (FRA)
18'46"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLana PRUSAKOVA (RUS)
18'52"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJoanna LAHOVARY OLSSON (SWE)
18'55"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLana ZBASNIK (CRO)
19'00"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMartha NIZIOLEK (CAN)
19'02"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagEsmeralda VILLALONGA (ARG)
19'14"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagNikita RUBOCKI (USA)
19'22"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDarya IYEROPES (BLR)
19'24"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAndreea Diana TRAMBITAS (ROU)
19'27"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagZdenka PESATOVA (CZE)
19'30"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagBjarki GUDJONSSON (ISL)
19'36"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLara MALSINER (ITA)
19'37"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAlexandra HAGAROVA (SVK)
19'43"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagHuawei LI (CHN)
19'50"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagVladyslav HERASKEVYCH (UKR)
19'52"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagRoman SADOVSKY (CAN)
19'53"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagDeniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
19'54"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMark GORODNITSKY (ISR)
19'56"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagSena TAKENAKA (JPN)
19'56"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAshleigh Fay PITTAWAY (GBR)
20'04"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMoritz NEUHAUSER (GER)
20'04"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagRakai TAIT (NZL)
20'31"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagEvan BICHON (CAN)
20'38"2
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagEma KLINEC (SLO)
20'39"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagBen CHURCHILL (CAN)
20'44"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLaura VARGAS (CAN)
20'49"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagHannah NEISE (GER)
20'51"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagSofia PIZZATO (ITA)
20'52"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAmelia SMART (CAN)
20'56"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagEniko MARTON (ROU)
21'02"0
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagLucia RISPLER (GER)
21'02"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnna Lotta JOGEVA (EST)
21'05"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagKathryn PARKER (AUS)
21'06"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagNatallia KARNITSKAYA (BLR)
21'14"8
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnneliis VIILUKAS (EST)
21'20"7
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagWei MA (CHN)
21'22"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAli NULLMEYER (CAN)
21'25"3
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagTora JOHANSEN (NOR)
21'34"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagMelanie MEILLARD (SUI)
21'34"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagBesarion JAPARIDZE (GEO)
22'01"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagSabrina SIMADER (KEN)
22'03"1
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagArtti AIGRO (EST)
22'12"5
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagAnvar MUKHAMADEYEV (KAZ)
22'41"9
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagKira LENGKEEK (CAN)
22'52"6
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagTino STOJAK (CRO)
25'04"4
Women's Sprint 6 km  medailleflagJan SWIATEK (POL)
26'21"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagEnzo VALAX (FRA)
25'12"9
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagDiana Cristina PUSCASU (ROU)
25'20"4
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLana PRUSAKOVA (RUS)
25'20"5
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagSena TAKENAKA (JPN)
25'47"6
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagJoanna LAHOVARY OLSSON (SWE)
25'58"5
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagEsmeralda VILLALONGA (ARG)
26'12"5
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagZali OFFORD (AUS)
26'20"8
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLana ZBASNIK (CRO)
26'32"0
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagHuawei LI (CHN)
26'32"1
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLara MALSINER (ITA)
26'46"3
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagZdenka PESATOVA (CZE)
27'03"8
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagDaria Georgiana MIROIU (ROU)
27'09"5
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagMartha NIZIOLEK (CAN)
27'14"0
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLaura VARGAS (CAN)
27'18"7
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagRakai TAIT (NZL)
27'23"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagBjarki GUDJONSSON (ISL)
27'26"0
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagRoman SADOVSKY (CAN)
27'32"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagMark GORODNITSKY (ISR)
27'35"5
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagVladyslav HERASKEVYCH (UKR)
27'43"9
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagEniko MARTON (ROU)
27'59"8
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagLucia RISPLER (GER)
28'40"5
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagMoritz NEUHAUSER (GER)
28'44"6
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAshleigh Fay PITTAWAY (GBR)
29'01"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagDeniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
29'02"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagEma KLINEC (SLO)
29'09"7
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAlexandra HAGAROVA (SVK)
29'13"9
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagNikita RUBOCKI (USA)
29'17"1
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagBen CHURCHILL (CAN)
29'26"3
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagKathryn PARKER (AUS)
29'29"6
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagSofia PIZZATO (ITA)
29'38"8
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAndreea Diana TRAMBITAS (ROU)
29'39"8
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAli NULLMEYER (CAN)
30'13"3
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAmelia SMART (CAN)
30'24"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagEvan BICHON (CAN)
30'47"7
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAnna Lotta JOGEVA (EST)
30'56"5
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagWei MA (CHN)
31'02"7
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagTora JOHANSEN (NOR)
31'18"0
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagSabrina SIMADER (KEN)
31'27"7
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagBesarion JAPARIDZE (GEO)
31'38"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagNatallia KARNITSKAYA (BLR)
31'41"4
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAnvar MUKHAMADEYEV (KAZ)
32'47"3
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagDarya IYEROPES (BLR)
33'12"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagArtti AIGRO (EST)
34'11"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagMelanie MEILLARD (SUI)
34'34"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagHannah NEISE (GER)
34'58"2
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagAnneliis VIILUKAS (EST)
35'53"7
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagKira LENGKEEK (CAN)
39'05"6
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagTino STOJAK (CRO)
42'28"9
Women's 7,5 km Pursuit  medailleflagJan SWIATEK (POL)
47'34"1
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagNorway
1h18'35"6
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagGermany
1h18'43"2
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagItaly
1h20'06"0
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagRepublic of Korea
1h20'36"4
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagAustralia
1h21h00"7
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagSpain
1h21h26"8
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
1h24'56"2
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagSlovenia
1h25'15"9
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
1h25'20"2
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagSlovakia
1h25'20"6
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagFrance
1h25'37"8
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagBelarus
1h27'08"3
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagBulgaria
1h27'44"4
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagAustria
1h28'40"1
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagPoland
1h29'32"5
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagCanada
1h29'40"2
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagRepublic of Korea
1h30'58"1
Mixed Relay  TeammedailleflagFinland
DNF
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagPeople's Republic of China
41'35"4
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagNorway
41'35"6
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagAustralia
41'50"3
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagRepublic of Korea
41'50"3
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagGermany
42'05"6
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
42'29"2
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagSlovenia
42'33"9
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagFrance
42'58"7
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagSpain
43'10"7
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagFinland
43'12"7
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagItaly
43'32"7
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
43'34"0
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagCanada
44'58"4
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagBelarus
45'06"5
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagRomania
45'07"4
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagSlovakia
45'22"1
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagBelgium
45'25"2
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagBulgaria
45'37"4
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagHungary
45'42"0
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagAustria
45'52"9
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagPoland
46'12"3
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagRepublic of Korea
47'29"8
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagEstonia
47'37"3
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagSlovenia
47'42"6
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagLithuania
48'13"7
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagGhana
48'34"8
Mixed Single mixed relay  TeammedailleflagAustralia
48'56"9

Curling

Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagCanada
Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagSlovenia
Mixed Team  TeammedailleflagAustralia

Hockey Hability

Men's   medailleflagPaul CROESI (MON)
Men's   medailleflagAnze CUFAR (SLO)
Men's   medailleflagMitchell JONES (USA)
Women's   medailleflagLeonhard PICHLER (AUT)
Women's   medailleflagXiangning LI (CHN)
Women's   medailleflagWoojin WANG (KOR)

Hockey Match

Men's   TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
Men's   TeammedailleflagCanada
Men's   TeammedailleflagFrance
Men's   TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
Women's   TeammedailleflagFrance
Women's   TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
Women's   TeammedailleflagSlovenia
Women's   TeammedailleflagSlovakia

Luge

Men's Single  medailleflagNatalie KERSCHBAUMMAYR (CZE)
1'35"309
Men's Single  medailleflagMayu IJICHI (JPN)
1'35"955
Men's Single  medailleflagHenrieta HORVATOVA (SVK)
1'35"994
Men's Single  medailleflagHyegyo HEO (KOR)
1'36"049
Men's Single  medailleflagRebecca HASS (USA)
1'36"119
Men's Single  medailleflagMei HAN (CHN)
1'36"156
Men's Single  medailleflagKristiyan STOYANOV (BUL)
1'36"244
Men's Single  medailleflagKoshiro SHIMADA (JPN)
1'36"389
Men's Single  medailleflagFlorian DAGN (AUT)
1'37"236
Men's Single  medailleflagVeronika HAIDELMEIEROVA (SVK)
1'37"471
Men's Single  medailleflagDominic UNTERWEGER (AUT)
1'37"507
Men's Single  medailleflagDaniel MUNTEANU (ROU)
1'37"676
Men's Single  medailleflagGilonne GUIGONNAT (FRA)
1'37"735
Men's Single  medailleflagGillian GOWLING (CAN)
1'37"844
Men's Single  medailleflagPaulina GOETSCHI (SUI)
1'38"156
Men's Single  medailleflagRene RINNEKANGAS (FIN)
1'38"922
Men's Single  medailleflagVanna GIANG (USA)
1'39"668
Men's Single  medailleflagBlaz DEBELJAK (SLO)
1'40"622
Men's Single  medailleflagAlisher MAMEDOV (RUS)
1'41"788
Men's Single  medailleflagDaniela Florina GHEAUS (ROU)
1'48"045
Women's Single  medailleflagZanete GEDRA (LAT)
1'46"026
Women's Single  medailleflagKarolina GASECKA (POL)
1'46"097
Women's Single  medailleflagTalina GANTENBEIN (SUI)
1'46"267
Women's Single  medailleflagEinar Luraas OFTEBRO (NOR)
1'46"606
Women's Single  medailleflagCelia FUNKLER (GER)
1'46"614
Women's Single  medailleflagJake PATES (USA)
1'46"884
Women's Single  medailleflagLea SCHOLZ (GER)
1'46"916
Women's Single  medailleflagFruzsina MEDGYESI (HUN)
1'46"942
Women's Single  medailleflagJuliane FRUEHWIRT (GER)
1'47"422
Women's Single  medailleflagNora FRISVOLD (NOR)
1'47"492
Women's Single  medailleflagAnja FISCHER (SUI)
1'47"554
Women's Single  medailleflagMollie FERNANDEZ (AUS)
1'47"727
Women's Single  medailleflagSofya FEDOROVA (RUS)
1'47"793
Women's Single  medailleflagAnastasiia DUDKINA (RUS)
1'48"199
Women's Single  medailleflagKhrystyna DMYTRENKO (UKR)
1'48"667
Women's Single  medailleflagNadezda DERENDIAJEVA (LTU)
1'50"390
Women's Single  medailleflagAmanda KAUTZER (USA)
1'51"587
Women's Single  medailleflagAline DANIOTH (SUI)
1'51"638
Women's Single  medailleflagKinga RAJDA (POL)
1'52"271
Women's Single  medailleflagAlexandru Stefan STEFANESCU (ROU)
1'53"496
Women's Single  medailleflagRachel Elizabeth OLIVIER (RSA)
1'56"165
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagItaly
1'44"260
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagGermany
1'45"114
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagAustralia
1'45"272
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagRomania
1'45"479
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagCanada
1'45"955
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagSlovakia
1'47"068
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagAustria
1'47"582
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
1'48"124
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagEstonia
1'48"169
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagPoland
1'48"542
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagBelgium
1'48"960
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
1'48"979
Mixed Double  TeammedailleflagSpain
1'50"967
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagGermany
2'52"520
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagAustralia
2'52"708
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagItaly
2'53"040
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagCanada
2'53"549
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagEstonia
2'54"687
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagRomania
2'55"261
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagSpain
2'56"928
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagSlovakia
2'57"153
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagAustria
2'57"410
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
2'57"860
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagPoland
2'58"758
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagBosnia-Herzegovina
3'01"067
Mixed Team mixed relay  TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
DSQ

Skating Artistic

Men's   medailleflagMeta HROVAT (SLO)
215,52 pts
Men's   medailleflagGeorge JOHNSTON (GBR)
214,43 pts
Men's   medailleflagGreta SMALL (AUS)
209,77 pts
Men's   medailleflagJan ZABYSTRAN (CZE)
205,69 pts
Men's   medailleflagRobert BARBOSA NEVES (BRA)
198,90 pts
Men's   medailleflagFlavia BARMETTLER (SUI)
182,52 pts
Men's   medailleflagPetar VELCHEV (BUL)
166,59 pts
Men's   medailleflagGabriel OSPELT (LIE)
165,70 pts
Men's   medailleflagPatrick BRAUNHOFER (ITA)
153,39 pts
Men's   medailleflagKen CAILLOT (FRA)
150,65 pts
Men's   medailleflagPietro CANZIO (ITA)
137,47 pts
Men's   medailleflagSebastian PIETRZYKOWSKI (GER)
137,26 pts
Men's   medailleflagAndreas ILVES (EST)
135,78 pts
Men's   medailleflagEduard CASANEANU (ROU)
125,78 pts
Men's   medailleflagCedric CHRISTILLE (ITA)
92,08 pts
Men's   medailleflagEmilien CLAUDE (FRA)
79,50 pts
Women's   medailleflagJethro MAHON (AUS)
186,04 pts
Women's   medailleflagJoona SIPOLA (FIN)
169,50 pts
Women's   medailleflagMarley LINHARES (BRA)
167,88 pts
Women's   medailleflagJae Woong CHUNG (KOR)
166,66 pts
Women's   medailleflagWojciech FILIP (POL)
165,60 pts
Women's   medailleflagJunna ASAYA (JPN)
155,23 pts
Women's   medailleflagBenjamin GARCES (CHI)
143,70 pts
Women's   medailleflagElli PIKKUJAMSA (FIN)
135,65 pts
Women's   medailleflagZaks GEDRA (LAT)
134,18 pts
Women's   medailleflagHanna MOOR (EST)
133,21 pts
Women's   medailleflagEmil GRANBOM (SWE)
125,20 pts
Women's   medailleflagMario GROB (SUI)
121,24 pts
Women's   medailleflagEkaterina PONEDELKO (RUS)
120,91 pts
Women's   medailleflagAlexander HALL (USA)
117,61 pts
Women's   medailleflagAnni KARAVA (FIN)
117,16 pts
Women's   medailleflagJaakko HAUTAMAKI (FIN)
113,27 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagAustralia
141,88 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
136,37 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagAustralia
134,62 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagCanada
125,87 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagSpain
114,96 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagBelarus
108,12 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagSpain
107,66 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagRepublic of Korea
105,64 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagLithuania
105,52 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagRepublic of Korea
98,60 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagGermany
96,40 pts
Mixed Dance  TeammedailleflagItaly
95,54 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagAustralia
168,66 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
166,13 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagAustralia
152,77 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagCanada
140,59 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagPeople's Republic of China
139,06 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
126,53 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagPeople's Republic of China
119,78 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagGhana
108,53 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagItaly
100,15 pts
Mixed Pair  TeammedailleflagSpain
74,30 pts

Skating speed

Men's 500 m  medailleflagPrzemyslaw PANCERZ (POL)
71"95
Men's 500 m  medailleflagKristers APARJODS (LAT)
73"97
Men's 500 m  medailleflagAndrej DRUKAROV (LTU)
74"13
Men's 500 m  medailleflagPawel TWARDOSZ (POL)
74"17
Men's 500 m  medailleflagRyan MOFFAT (CAN)
74"22
Men's 500 m  medailleflagLouis MUHLEN (AUS)
74"34
Men's 500 m  medailleflagFlorian HEINRICH (GER)
74"381
Men's 500 m  medailleflagAleksey KONKOV (RUS)
74"386
Men's 500 m  medailleflagAnastassiya BOGACHEVA (KAZ)
74"49
Men's 500 m  medailleflagSamuel BEACH (USA)
74"59
Men's 500 m  medailleflagNihat Enes LIMON (TUR)
74"89
Men's 500 m  medailleflagYunda LU (CHN)
75"05
Men's 500 m  medailleflagSamuel KOLEGA (CRO)
75"14
Men's 500 m  medailleflagMart VSIVTSEV (EST)
75"17
Men's 500 m  medailleflagJoel OEHRLI (SUI)
75"79
Men's 500 m  medailleflagErnests LOKTEVS (LAT)
76"30
Men's 500 m  medailleflagKindrick CARTER (USA)
76"43
Men's 500 m  medailleflagJackson WELLS (NZL)
76"44
Men's 500 m  medailleflagLou BARIN (FRA)
76"78
Men's 500 m  medailleflagWille KARHUMAA (FIN)
77"13
Men's 500 m  medailleflagMarius LINDVIK (NOR)
77"21
Men's 500 m  medailleflagLuka BOZHINOVSKI (MKD)
77"228
Men's 500 m  medailleflagTit STANTE (SLO)
77"229
Men's 500 m  medailleflagSamuel MAIER (AUT)
77"34
Men's 500 m  medailleflagBirk RUUD (NOR)
78"90
Men's 500 m  medailleflagOtto-Eemil KARVINEN (FIN)
79"35
Men's 500 m  medailleflagFranziska PFNUER (GER)
79"81
Men's mass start  medailleflagRyan MOFFAT (CAN)
30 pts
Men's mass start  medailleflagAndrej DRUKAROV (LTU)
20 pts
Men's mass start  medailleflagYunda LU (CHN)
10 pts
Men's mass start  medailleflagKindrick CARTER (USA)
5 pts
Men's mass start  medailleflagErnests LOKTEVS (LAT)
3 pts
Men's mass start  medailleflagBirk RUUD (NOR)
1 pts
Men's mass start  medailleflagAleksey KONKOV (RUS)
0 pts – 5'53"03
Men's mass start  medailleflagLou BARIN (FRA)
0 pts – 5'53"03
Men's mass start  medailleflagSamuel KOLEGA (CRO)
0 pts – 5'53"37
Men's mass start  medailleflagNihat Enes LIMON (TUR)
0 pts – 5'53"39
Men's mass start  medailleflagSamuel MAIER (AUT)
0 pts – 5'53"47
Men's mass start  medailleflagPrzemyslaw PANCERZ (POL)
0 pts – 5'53"73
Men's mass start  medailleflagSamuel BEACH (USA)
0 pts – 5'54"35
Men's mass start  medailleflagSamuel BEACH (USA)
0 pts – 5'54"51
Men's mass start  medailleflagJackson WELLS (NZL)
0 pts – 5'54"86
Men's mass start  medailleflagMarius LINDVIK (NOR)
0 pts – 5'54"91
Men's mass start  medailleflagPawel TWARDOSZ (POL)
0 pts – 5'55"01
Men's mass start  medailleflagJoel OEHRLI (SUI)
0 pts – 5'55"05
Men's mass start  medailleflagFlorian HEINRICH (GER)
0 pts – 5'55"85
Men's mass start  medailleflagOtto-Eemil KARVINEN (FIN)
0 pts – 5'56"65
Men's mass start  medailleflagTit STANTE (SLO)
0 pts – 5'58"17
Men's mass start  medailleflagFranziska PFNUER (GER)
0 pts – 5'58"28
Men's mass start  medailleflagLuka BOZHINOVSKI (MKD)
0 pts – 5'58"40
Men's mass start  medailleflagLouis MUHLEN (AUS)
0 pts – 6'01"63
Men's mass start  medailleflagWille KARHUMAA (FIN)
0 pts – 6'34"52
Men's mass start  medailleflagMart VSIVTSEV (EST)
0 pts – 6'48"52
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagRyan MOFFAT (CAN)
1'51"35
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagAleksey KONKOV (RUS)
1'52"96
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagSamuel BEACH (USA)
1'53"29
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagYunda LU (CHN)
1'53"37
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagLouis MUHLEN (AUS)
1'53"87
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagFlorian HEINRICH (GER)
1'54"22
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagSamuel KOLEGA (CRO)
1'55"45
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagAndrej DRUKAROV (LTU)
1'55"57
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagKindrick CARTER (USA)
1'55"88
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagJoel OEHRLI (SUI)
1'56"16
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagPrzemyslaw PANCERZ (POL)
1'56"24
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagJackson WELLS (NZL)
1'56"52
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagMart VSIVTSEV (EST)
1'56"65
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagNihat Enes LIMON (TUR)
1'56"66
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagWille KARHUMAA (FIN)
1'56"77
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagKristers APARJODS (LAT)
1'57"26
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagAnastassiya BOGACHEVA (KAZ)
1'57"31
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagPawel TWARDOSZ (POL)
1'57"36
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagLou BARIN (FRA)
1'57"72
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagMarius LINDVIK (NOR)
1'57"72
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagSamuel MAIER (AUT)
1'57"77
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagTit STANTE (SLO)
1'59"51
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagErnests LOKTEVS (LAT)
1'59"78
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagLuka BOZHINOVSKI (MKD)
1'59"79
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagBirk RUUD (NOR)
1'59"99
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagOtto-Eemil KARVINEN (FIN)
2'02"62
Men's 1500 m  medailleflagFranziska PFNUER (GER)
2'05"30
Women's 500 m  medailleflagCarlotta SARACCO (ITA)
78"66
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMadoka OI (JPN)
79"44
Women's 500 m  medailleflagClaire TAN (NED)
79"75
Women's 500 m  medailleflagAlexandra Elena Cristina VICOL (ROU)
80"71
Women's 500 m  medailleflagPetra SUCHA (CZE)
81"27
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMin Sun KIM (KOR)
81"48
Women's 500 m  medailleflagPia-Leonie KIRSAKAL (GER)
81"63
Women's 500 m  medailleflagSofia TIKHONOVA (RUS)
81"71
Women's 500 m  medailleflagJoana LOPES (POR)
81"96
Women's 500 m  medailleflagIrene LARDSCHNEIDER (ITA)
82"05
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMaria SOTSKOVA (RUS)
83"28
Women's 500 m  medailleflagSanna SJODEN (SWE)
83"340
Women's 500 m  medailleflagAnastasiia SILANTEVA (RUS)
83"345
Women's 500 m  medailleflagAnna Odine STROEM (NOR)
83"49
Women's 500 m  medailleflagJulia SCHEIB (AUT)
83"77
Women's 500 m  medailleflagKaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
84"26
Women's 500 m  medailleflagGoksu OZKAYA (TUR)
84"38
Women's 500 m  medailleflagMahalah MULLINS (AUS)
84"78
Women's 500 m  medailleflagTheresa SCHAFZAHL (AUT)
85"30
Women's 500 m  medailleflagElizabeth REID (NZL)
85"32
Women's 500 m  medailleflagEva KRALJ (SLO)
86"295
Women's 500 m  medailleflagVeronica Maria RAVENNA (ARG)
86"296
Women's 500 m  medailleflagAntonia YANEZ (CHI)
86"95
Women's 500 m  medailleflagBaily MCDONALD (CAN)
87"88
Women's 500 m  medailleflagAlessio LONGO (ITA)
87"96
Women's mass start  medailleflagAlexandra Elena Cristina VICOL (ROU)
30 pts
Women's mass start  medailleflagMadoka OI (JPN)
20 pts
Women's mass start  medailleflagCarlotta SARACCO (ITA)
10 pts
Women's mass start  medailleflagJoana LOPES (POR)
5 pts
Women's mass start  medailleflagElizabeth REID (NZL)
3 pts
Women's mass start  medailleflagSanna SJODEN (SWE)
1 pts
Women's mass start  medailleflagMagdalena PFINGSTHORN (CHI)
0 pts - 5'54.50
Women's mass start  medailleflagMin Sun KIM (KOR)
0 pts - 5'54.82
Women's mass start  medailleflagIrene LARDSCHNEIDER (ITA)
0 pts - 5'55.36
Women's mass start  medailleflagVeronica Maria RAVENNA (ARG)
0 pts - 5'56.13
Women's mass start  medailleflagMaria SOTSKOVA (RUS)
0 pts - 5'56.41
Women's mass start  medailleflagPia-Leonie KIRSAKAL (GER)
0 pts - 5'56.44
Women's mass start  medailleflagSergey TKACHENKO (KAZ)
0 pts - 5'56.68
Women's mass start  medailleflagPetra SUCHA (CZE)
0 pts - 5'57.20
Women's mass start  medailleflagBaily MCDONALD (CAN)
0 pts - 5'57.45
Women's mass start  medailleflagAnna Odine STROEM (NOR)
0 pts - 5'57.51
Women's mass start  medailleflagMahalah MULLINS (AUS)
0 pts - 5'58.32
Women's mass start  medailleflagAnastasiia SILANTEVA (RUS)
0 pts - 5'58.43
Women's mass start  medailleflagAntonia YANEZ (CHI)
0 pts - 5'58.67
Women's mass start  medailleflagAlessio LONGO (ITA)
0 pts - 6'03.40
Women's mass start  medailleflagEva KRALJ (SLO)
0 pts - 6'05.11
Women's mass start  medailleflagClaire TAN (NED)
0 pts - 6'07.09
Women's mass start  medailleflagJulia SCHEIB (AUT)
0 pts
Women's mass start  medailleflagGoksu OZKAYA (TUR)
0 pts
Women's mass start  medailleflagKaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
DQ
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagAlexandra Elena Cristina VICOL (ROU)
2'03"53
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagMadoka OI (JPN)
2'04"48
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagMin Sun KIM (KOR)
2'05"49
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagMagdalena PFINGSTHORN (CHI)
2'05"54
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagPia-Leonie KIRSAKAL (GER)
2'06"24
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagIrene LARDSCHNEIDER (ITA)
2'07"16
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagAnna Odine STROEM (NOR)
2'07"18
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagPetra SUCHA (CZE)
2'08"26
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagMahalah MULLINS (AUS)
2'09"02
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagJoana LOPES (POR)
2'09"08
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagClaire TAN (NED)
2'09"61
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagJulia SCHEIB (AUT)
2'10"13
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagBaily MCDONALD (CAN)
2'10"44
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagAnastasiia SILANTEVA (RUS)
2'10"45
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagMaria SOTSKOVA (RUS)
2'11"37
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagCarlotta SARACCO (ITA)
2'11"76
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagSanna SJODEN (SWE)
2'12"25
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagAntonia YANEZ (CHI)
2'12"72
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagElizabeth REID (NZL)
2'13"40
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagSofia TIKHONOVA (RUS)
2'14"34
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagGoksu OZKAYA (TUR)
2'14"61
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagVeronica Maria RAVENNA (ARG)
2'14"75
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagKaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
2'18"13
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagEva KRALJ (SLO)
2'18"42
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagSergey TKACHENKO (KAZ)
2'19"84
Women's 1500 m  medailleflagAlessio LONGO (ITA)
2'23"03

Skating speed - short track

Men's 500 m  medailleflagJonas Nordhoy KRISTENSEN (NOR)
Men's 500 m  medailleflagMarco LADNER (AUT)
Men's 500 m  medailleflagChristoph LECHNER (GER)
Men's 500 m  medailleflagAdrien MAITRE (FRA)
Men's 1000 m  medailleflagAdrien MAITRE (FRA)
Men's 1000 m  medailleflagChristoph LECHNER (GER)
Men's 1000 m  medailleflagAlessandro MARIOTTI (SMR)
Men's 1000 m  medailleflagAliaksandr MATSKEVICH (BLR)
Men's 1000 m  medailleflagNicolae Sorin MITROFAN (ROU)
Women's 500 m  medailleflagChiara CRISTELLI (ITA)
Women's 500 m  medailleflagYasmin COOPER (GBR)
Women's 500 m  medailleflagPaula COOPER (USA)
Women's 1000 m  medailleflagSamuela COMOLA (ITA)
Women's 1000 m  medailleflagDaniel KASPAR (CZE)
Women's 1000 m  medailleflagYoshihiro KIMURA (JPN)
Women's 1000 m  medailleflagYasmin COOPER (GBR)

Skeleton

Men's   medailleflagReid WATTS (CAN)
1'47"30
Men's   medailleflagSangmin KIM (KOR)
1'47"94
Men's   medailleflagEmily ARTHUR (AUS)
1'48"10
Men's   medailleflagJiyoo KIM (KOR)
1'48"18
Men's   medailleflagHenrich KATRENIC (SVK)
1'48"60
Men's   medailleflagDanilo RIETHMUELLER (GER)
1'48"95
Men's   medailleflagEvgenii RUKOSUEV (RUS)
1'49"11
Men's   medailleflagSam MAES (BEL)
1'49"37
Men's   medailleflagSaid Karimulla KHALILI (RUS)
1'49"37
Men's   medailleflagKarolina BOSIEK (POL)
1'49"58
Men's   medailleflagTheo COLLOMB PATTON (FRA)
1'50"11
Men's   medailleflagJustin ALKIER (CAN)
1'50"44
Men's   medailleflagMichel MACEDO (BRA)
1'51"04
Men's   medailleflagSandro HAUSWIRTH (SUI)
1'51"17
Men's   medailleflagKai HORWITZ (CHI)
1'51"34
Men's   medailleflagEmil SIMONSSON (SWE)
1'51"94
Men's   medailleflagOndrej PAZOUT (CZE)
1'52"07
Men's   medailleflagGian Andrea SUTTER (SUI)
1'52"70
Men's   medailleflagMuhammed Ali BEDIR (TUR)
1'55"26
Men's   medailleflagOlesya MIKHAYLENKO (RUS)
1'55"65
Women's   medailleflagJonna LUTHMAN (SWE)
1'50"23
Women's   medailleflagDiana NIKITINA (LAT)
1'51"19
Women's   medailleflagYekaterina KARPOVA (KAZ)
1'52"45
Women's   medailleflagBram ZEEGERS (NED)
1'52"46
Women's   medailleflagTove KOHALA (SWE)
1'52"93
Women's   medailleflagAnastasia MANTSIOU (GRE)
1'53"15
Women's   medailleflagElena SAMKOVA (RUS)
1'53"18
Women's   medailleflagGeorgi OKOLSKI (BUL)
1'53"19
Women's   medailleflagClemens LEITNER (AUT)
1'53"53
Women's   medailleflagMasamitsu ITO (JPN)
1'53"89
Women's   medailleflagLara WOLF (AUT)
1'54"02
Women's   medailleflagCamden PULKINEN (USA)
1'54"10
Women's   medailleflagKarla SOLA (CRO)
1'54"24
Women's   medailleflagHo-Gwang OK (KOR)
1'54"28
Women's   medailleflagVictor RUDENKO (BLR)
1'54"30
Women's   medailleflagSuyoun LEE (KOR)
1'54"80
Women's   medailleflagMaksim SERGEEV (RUS)
1'55"02
Women's   medailleflagSaurabh SAURABH (IND)
1'55"88
Women's   medailleflagJun Hwan CHA (KOR)
1'56"52
Women's   medailleflagJi Hyun BYUN (KOR)
1'56"66

Skiing Alpine

Men's Super-G  medailleflagFilip VENNERSTROEM (SWE)
1'10"62
Men's Super-G  medailleflagTiarn COLLINS (NZL)
1'10"65
Men's Super-G  medailleflagViola FEICHTNER (AUT)
1'11"03
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMax MALL (AUT)
1'11"04
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSophie HEDIGER (SUI)
1'11"31
Men's Super-G  medailleflagYize ZANG (CHN)
1'11"41
Men's Super-G  medailleflagElisa DUL (NED)
1'11"52
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMichael TEDDE (ITA)
1'11"78
Men's Super-G  medailleflagJulia FALK (SWE)
1'11"79
Men's Super-G  medailleflagVaclav CERVENKA (USA)
1'11"82
Men's Super-G  medailleflagJakub CIERNIK (SVK)
1'12"03
Men's Super-G  medailleflagHenna IKOLA (FIN)
1'12"16
Men's Super-G  medailleflagItamar BIRAN (ISR)
1'12"24
Men's Super-G  medailleflagValentina BOLOGOVA (RUS)
1'12"25
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRiver RADAMUS (USA)
1'12"35
Men's Super-G  medailleflagTeodora DJUKIC (BIH)
1'12"38
Men's Super-G  medailleflagEli NIELSEN (USA)
1'12"57
Men's Super-G  medailleflagNikolas BADEN (USA)
1'12"67
Men's Super-G  medailleflagLeo ANGUENOT (FRA)
1'12"68
Men's Super-G  medailleflagIvan NAGLER (ITA)
1'12"80
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMartin SOUTO OTERO (ESP)
1'12"95
Men's Super-G  medailleflagJakub STVRTECKY (CZE)
1'13"02
Men's Super-G  medailleflagParker REID (CAN)
1'13"30
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAaron KOSTNER (ITA)
1'13"34
Men's Super-G  medailleflagBirk IRVING (USA)
1'13"36
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMadeleine EGLE (AUT)
1'13"44
Men's Super-G  medailleflagDaniel MAYHEW (JAM)
1'13"89
Men's Super-G  medailleflagCal SANDIESON (GBR)
1'13"94
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMartin STAMPFER (AUT)
1'14"35
Men's Super-G  medailleflagBen LOOMIS (USA)
1'14"46
Men's Super-G  medailleflagChun-Hung CHIANG (TPE)
1'14"47
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMin-Sik LEE (KOR)
1'14"52
Men's Super-G  medailleflagFrantisek HOLIK (CZE)
1'14"84
Men's Super-G  medailleflagHenrik THORSBY (NOR)
1'14"88
Men's Super-G  medailleflagTuomas HARJULA (FIN)
1'15"10
Men's Super-G  medailleflagVitezslav HORNIG (CZE)
1'15"42
Men's Super-G  medailleflagChiara ARCHAM (HUN)
1'15"49
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAndrea BUGNONE (POR)
1'15"58
Men's Super-G  medailleflagNadia CHODOREK (POL)
1'15"90
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSho GONAI (JPN)
1'16"17
Men's Super-G  medailleflagWendelin GAUGER (SUI)
1'16"22
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSivert Guttorm BAKKEN (NOR)
1'17"29
Men's Super-G  medailleflagTim DE RIDDER (BEL)
1'18"06
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSophia INSAM (ITA)
1'18"69
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAgathe BESSARD (FRA)
1'18"87
Men's Super-G  medailleflagEvan MARINEAU (CAN)
1'19"41
Men's Super-G  medailleflagAriane BURRI (SUI)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagVille MUSTONEN (FIN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSebastian CEDERLE (SVK)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagLucas GEBAUER-BARRETT (GBR)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagIda Sofie Bunsov BROENS (DEN)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagMariya GROMOVA (KAZ)
DNF
Men's Super-G  medailleflagSelin ACIKGOZ (TUR)
DNS
Men's Super-G  medailleflagRaso JEVREMOVIC (SRB)
DNS
Men's Super-G  medailleflagStepan PASICHNYK (UKR)
DNS
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagFilip VENNERSTROEM (SWE)
2'35"05
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagEli NIELSEN (USA)
2'36"12
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagBirk IRVING (USA)
2'36"54
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagViola FEICHTNER (AUT)
2'36"60
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagVille MUSTONEN (FIN)
2'37"92
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMax MALL (AUT)
2'38"54
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagParker REID (CAN)
2'38"80
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagHenna IKOLA (FIN)
2'39"26
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagYize ZANG (CHN)
2'39"32
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagValentina BOLOGOVA (RUS)
2'39"57
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagElisa DUL (NED)
2'39"96
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagIvan NAGLER (ITA)
2'40"24
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagItamar BIRAN (ISR)
2'40"52
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagTeodora DJUKIC (BIH)
2'40"78
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMichael TEDDE (ITA)
2'40"92
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAaron KOSTNER (ITA)
2'41"67
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMin-Sik LEE (KOR)
2'41"94
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagJulia FALK (SWE)
2'42"10
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagChiara ARCHAM (HUN)
2'42"35
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagJakub CIERNIK (SVK)
2'42"99
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagCal SANDIESON (GBR)
2'43"07
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagLeo ANGUENOT (FRA)
2'43"33
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSho GONAI (JPN)
2'43"35
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagDaniel MAYHEW (JAM)
2'44"48
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagNadia CHODOREK (POL)
2'45"89
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagBen LOOMIS (USA)
2'46"14
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagTuomas HARJULA (FIN)
2'47"66
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagHenrik THORSBY (NOR)
2'50"42
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagLinas BANYS (LTU)
2'50"67
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagEldar SALIHOVIC (MNE)
2'52"84
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSivert Guttorm BAKKEN (NOR)
2'54"14
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagXinyu LIU (CHN)
2'54"17
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagZhenyu ZHU (CHN)
2'56"69
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagStepan PASICHNYK (UKR)
2'59"79
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRaso JEVREMOVIC (SRB)
3'00"09
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagKevin AKERET (SUI)
3'05"49
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagTim DE RIDDER (BEL)
3'08"69
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagRichard GAVLAS (SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagNikolas BADEN (USA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagAgathe BESSARD (FRA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagTiarn COLLINS (NZL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagVitezslav HORNIG (CZE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagSebastian CEDERLE (SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagVaclav CERVENKA (USA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagLucas GEBAUER-BARRETT (GBR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom  medailleflagMariya GROMOVA (KAZ)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagViola FEICHTNER (AUT)
1'38"74
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMariya GROMOVA (KAZ)
1'38"77
Men's Slalom  medailleflagVaclav CERVENKA (USA)
1'40"07
Men's Slalom  medailleflagVille MUSTONEN (FIN)
1'40"14
Men's Slalom  medailleflagTiarn COLLINS (NZL)
1'40"74
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMichael TEDDE (ITA)
1'41"11
Men's Slalom  medailleflagTeodora DJUKIC (BIH)
1'41"36
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSophie HEDIGER (SUI)
1'41"45
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAriane BURRI (SUI)
1'41"50
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMax MALL (AUT)
1'42"03
Men's Slalom  medailleflagJulia FALK (SWE)
1'42"14
Men's Slalom  medailleflagJakub CIERNIK (SVK)
1'42"67
Men's Slalom  medailleflagFrantisek HOLIK (CZE)
1'42"96
Men's Slalom  medailleflagItamar BIRAN (ISR)
1'42"96
Men's Slalom  medailleflagNikolas BADEN (USA)
1'43"25
Men's Slalom  medailleflagDaniel MAYHEW (JAM)
1'43"80
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAaron KOSTNER (ITA)
1'44"12
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMadeleine EGLE (AUT)
1'44"14
Men's Slalom  medailleflagParker REID (CAN)
1'44"22
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMin-Sik LEE (KOR)
1'44"25
Men's Slalom  medailleflagValentina BOLOGOVA (RUS)
1'44"37
Men's Slalom  medailleflagChiara ARCHAM (HUN)
1'44"63
Men's Slalom  medailleflagBen LOOMIS (USA)
1'45"22
Men's Slalom  medailleflagMartin SOUTO OTERO (ESP)
1'45"90
Men's Slalom  medailleflagWendelin GAUGER (SUI)
1'47"21
Men's Slalom  medailleflagLinas BANYS (LTU)
1'47"53
Men's Slalom  medailleflagChun-Hung CHIANG (TPE)
1'47"87
Men's Slalom  medailleflagXinyu LIU (CHN)
1'50"27
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSophia INSAM (ITA)
1'51"92
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSivert Guttorm BAKKEN (NOR)
1'52"20
Men's Slalom  medailleflagStepan PASICHNYK (UKR)
1'54"95
Men's Slalom  medailleflagEldar SALIHOVIC (MNE)
1'55"07
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAgathe BESSARD (FRA)
1'55"37
Men's Slalom  medailleflagKevin AKERET (SUI)
2'03"71
Men's Slalom  medailleflagRaso JEVREMOVIC (SRB)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagAndrea BUGNONE (POR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagLucas GEBAUER-BARRETT (GBR)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagIda Sofie Bunsov BROENS (DEN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagSho GONAI (JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagJakub STVRTECKY (CZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagYize ZANG (CHN)
DNF
Men's Slalom  medailleflagLeo ANGUENOT (FRA)
DSQ
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagFilip VENNERSTROEM (SWE)
1'52"87
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagViola FEICHTNER (AUT)
1'52"94
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagTiarn COLLINS (NZL)
1'53"65
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagMariya GROMOVA (KAZ)
1'53"92
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagMax MALL (AUT)
1'54"20
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagHenna IKOLA (FIN)
1'54"61
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagYize ZANG (CHN)
1'54"78
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagEli NIELSEN (USA)
1'54"87
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagJakub CIERNIK (SVK)
1'54"97
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagElisa DUL (NED)
1'55"12
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagItamar BIRAN (ISR)
1'55"29
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagIvan NAGLER (ITA)
1'55"97
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagVille MUSTONEN (FIN)
1'55"99
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagBirk IRVING (USA)
1'56"32
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagDaniel MAYHEW (JAM)
1'56"61
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagVitezslav HORNIG (CZE)
1'56"70
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagMartin STAMPFER (AUT)
1'57"03
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagFrantisek HOLIK (CZE)
1'57"36
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagSho GONAI (JPN)
1'57"45
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagAaron KOSTNER (ITA)
1'57"61
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagChun-Hung CHIANG (TPE)
1'58"21
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagNadia CHODOREK (POL)
1'58"94
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagAndrea BUGNONE (POR)
1'59"10
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagSebastian CEDERLE (SVK)
2'01"16
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagLucas GEBAUER-BARRETT (GBR)
2'03"04
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagSophia INSAM (ITA)
2'04"42
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagIda Sofie Bunsov BROENS (DEN)
2'04"53
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagSivert Guttorm BAKKEN (NOR)
2'05"93
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagAgathe BESSARD (FRA)
2'06"27
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagParker REID (CAN)
2'17"90
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagRiver RADAMUS (USA)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagLeo ANGUENOT (FRA)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagSophie HEDIGER (SUI)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagNikolas BADEN (USA)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagMin-Sik LEE (KOR)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagWendelin GAUGER (SUI)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagVaclav CERVENKA (USA)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagChiara ARCHAM (HUN)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagJakub STVRTECKY (CZE)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagValentina BOLOGOVA (RUS)
DNF
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagMadeleine EGLE (AUT)
DSQ
Men's alpine combined  medailleflagAriane BURRI (SUI)
DNS
Women's Super-G  medailleflagKalyn MCGUIRE (USA)
1'11"93
Women's Super-G  medailleflagCameron WADDELL (AUS)
1'12"56
Women's Super-G  medailleflagThalie LAROCHAIX (FRA)
1'12"69
Women's Super-G  medailleflagLilian VAXELAIRE (FRA)
1'13"05
Women's Super-G  medailleflagNora Viktorija OSITE (LAT)
1'13"61
Women's Super-G  medailleflagViktoria SCHINNERL (AUT)
1'13"66
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAdrien BANNISTER (ITA)
1'13"98
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJulia HUBER (AUT)
1'14"44
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAaron Pablo STOEFF BELKENOFF (ARG)
1'14"47
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMoe KUMAGAI (JPN)
1'14"52
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAndras SZIKLASI (HUN)
1'14"66
Women's Super-G  medailleflagBeth SLADE (AUS)
1'14"73
Women's Super-G  medailleflagTereza JANCOVA (SVK)
1'15"17
Women's Super-G  medailleflagBor PAVLOVCIC (SLO)
1'15"93
Women's Super-G  medailleflagColin WILI (SUI)
1'16"18
Women's Super-G  medailleflagDawid JARZABEK (POL)
1'16"41
Women's Super-G  medailleflagSofya NAPOLSKIKH (RUS)
1'16"52
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAva JAVADI (IRI)
1'16"68
Women's Super-G  medailleflagBoris SKIPINA (BIH)
1'16"84
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAnastasiia KHALIULLINA (RUS)
1'16"87
Women's Super-G  medailleflagKiichi SHIGEHIRO (JPN)
1'16"92
Women's Super-G  medailleflagManuel TRANINGER (AUT)
1'17"08
Women's Super-G  medailleflagEmili YORDANOVA (BUL)
1'17"09
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAnni JARVENPAA (FIN)
1'17"17
Women's Super-G  medailleflagTais VOZELJ (SLO)
1'17"56
Women's Super-G  medailleflagNadezda MILOSEVIC (MNE)
1'17"92
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAlireza AHMADPOUR (IRI)
1'18"18
Women's Super-G  medailleflagErika LINDGREN (SWE)
1'18"34
Women's Super-G  medailleflagLasha PERADZE (GEO)
1'18"48
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAnita MURARO (ITA)
1'19"63
Women's Super-G  medailleflagTaylor ROOKE (CAN)
1'20"07
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMackenzie WILSON (CAN)
1'20"75
Women's Super-G  medailleflagMercedes SCHULTE (AUT)
1'21"54
Women's Super-G  medailleflagNico SALUTT (SUI)
1'22"07
Women's Super-G  medailleflagKelsea PURCHALL (GBR)
1'24"50
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAnna NIFANTAVA (BLR)
1'24"65
Women's Super-G  medailleflagChloe LEVINS (USA)
1'26"48
Women's Super-G  medailleflagAustin KLEBA (USA)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagYevgeny BOLGOV (BLR)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagVitalija KUTKAUSKAITE (LTU)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagHailey LANGLAND (USA)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagElizabet TURSYNBAEVA (KAZ)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagNoelle VENNEMANN (NED)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJonathan LEAROYD (FRA)
DNF
Women's Super-G  medailleflagJoanna JAKIELA (POL)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagLilian VAXELAIRE (FRA)
2'33"28
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagNora Viktorija OSITE (LAT)
2'33"34
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagThalie LAROCHAIX (FRA)
2'33"95
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagJonathan LEAROYD (FRA)
2'34"23
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAdrien BANNISTER (ITA)
2'34"73
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagTereza JANCOVA (SVK)
2'35"68
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAaron Pablo STOEFF BELKENOFF (ARG)
2'35"83
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagKalyn MCGUIRE (USA)
2'36"22
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagCameron WADDELL (AUS)
2'36"42
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagColin WILI (SUI)
2'36"46
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagCasey LARSON (USA)
2'36"79
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagYevgeny BOLGOV (BLR)
2'36"81
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagNoelle VENNEMANN (NED)
2'37"29
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMoe KUMAGAI (JPN)
2'40"71
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagBor PAVLOVCIC (SLO)
2'41"35
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagLasha PERADZE (GEO)
2'42"42
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagBeth SLADE (AUS)
2'43"43
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagViktoria SCHINNERL (AUT)
2'43"77
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagVitalija KUTKAUSKAITE (LTU)
2'44"14
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAnni JARVENPAA (FIN)
2'44"51
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMackenzie WILSON (CAN)
2'46"60
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAva JAVADI (IRI)
2'46"98
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagSofya NAPOLSKIKH (RUS)
2'47"85
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagNico SALUTT (SUI)
2'50"05
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagTaylor ROOKE (CAN)
2'51"50
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagEmili YORDANOVA (BUL)
2'52"96
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagJake VEDDER (USA)
2'53"85
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagChloe LEVINS (USA)
2'58"84
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAnna SEIDEL (GER)
2'58"85
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagYu-Rim JEONG (KOR)
2'59"43
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagKaja VERDNIK (SLO)
3'03"87
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagElizabet TURSYNBAEVA (KAZ)
3'09"23
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagKelsea PURCHALL (GBR)
3'10"11
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagJoanna JAKIELA (POL)
3'17"48
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMilena TODOROVA (BUL)
3'22"94
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflag (LAT)
3'28"67
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMariia PONOMARENKO (UKR)
3'47"07
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagPaula Kristiana LACE (LAT)
5'08"37
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagErika LINDGREN (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagTais VOZELJ (SLO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagBoris SKIPINA (BIH)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagNadezda MILOSEVIC (MNE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagMirella VERES (HUN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom  medailleflagAnna NIFANTAVA (BLR)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagThalie LAROCHAIX (FRA)
1'43"21
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAdrien BANNISTER (ITA)
1'44"80
Women's Slalom  medailleflagJonathan LEAROYD (FRA)
1'45"86
Women's Slalom  medailleflagKalyn MCGUIRE (USA)
1'46"18
Women's Slalom  medailleflagColin WILI (SUI)
1'46"67
Women's Slalom  medailleflagNora Viktorija OSITE (LAT)
1'46"77
Women's Slalom  medailleflagCasey LARSON (USA)
1'46"78
Women's Slalom  medailleflagTereza JANCOVA (SVK)
1'46"83
Women's Slalom  medailleflagNoelle VENNEMANN (NED)
1'47"83
Women's Slalom  medailleflagErika LINDGREN (SWE)
1'49"30
Women's Slalom  medailleflagBeth SLADE (AUS)
1'49"49
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAustin KLEBA (USA)
1'49"84
Women's Slalom  medailleflagMoe KUMAGAI (JPN)
1'50"68
Women's Slalom  medailleflagBor PAVLOVCIC (SLO)
1'51"06
Women's Slalom  medailleflagViktoria SCHINNERL (AUT)
1'51"66
Women's Slalom  medailleflagManuel TRANINGER (AUT)
1'52"13
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAlireza AHMADPOUR (IRI)
1'52"81
Women's Slalom  medailleflagLasha PERADZE (GEO)
1'53"81
Women's Slalom  medailleflagBoris SKIPINA (BIH)
1'54"56
Women's Slalom  medailleflagHailey LANGLAND (USA)
1'54"61
Women's Slalom  medailleflagMackenzie WILSON (CAN)
1'54"77
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAva JAVADI (IRI)
2'00"21
Women's Slalom  medailleflagNico SALUTT (SUI)
2'01"73
Women's Slalom  medailleflagSofya NAPOLSKIKH (RUS)
2'03"10
Women's Slalom  medailleflagJake VEDDER (USA)
2'05"58
Women's Slalom  medailleflagMirella VERES (HUN)
2'06"56
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAnna SEIDEL (GER)
2'07"85
Women's Slalom  medailleflagElizabet TURSYNBAEVA (KAZ)
2'10"03
Women's Slalom  medailleflagKaja VERDNIK (SLO)
2'15"35
Women's Slalom  medailleflagKelsea PURCHALL (GBR)
2'15"90
Women's Slalom  medailleflag (LAT)
2'24"12
Women's Slalom  medailleflag SUFFYS (BEL)
2'26"67
Women's Slalom  medailleflagMariia PONOMARENKO (UKR)
2'38"37
Women's Slalom  medailleflagPaula Kristiana LACE (LAT)
3'12"03
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAnastasiia KHALIULLINA (RUS)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagArina PANTOVA (KAZ)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagAndras SZIKLASI (HUN)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagChloe LEVINS (USA)
DNF
Women's Slalom  medailleflagMercedes SCHULTE (AUT)
DSQ
Women's Slalom  medailleflagTais VOZELJ (SLO)
DNS
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagThalie LAROCHAIX (FRA)
1'55"74
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagLilian VAXELAIRE (FRA)
1'56"12
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagNora Viktorija OSITE (LAT)
1'57"25
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagKalyn MCGUIRE (USA)
1'57"35
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagNoelle VENNEMANN (NED)
1'59"41
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagVitalija KUTKAUSKAITE (LTU)
2'00"12
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagColin WILI (SUI)
2'00"37
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagBoris SKIPINA (BIH)
2'00"92
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagViktoria SCHINNERL (AUT)
2'01"05
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagBor PAVLOVCIC (SLO)
2'02"18
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagAnastasiia KHALIULLINA (RUS)
2'02"64
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagYevgeny BOLGOV (BLR)
2'02"88
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagHailey LANGLAND (USA)
2'02"89
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagManuel TRANINGER (AUT)
2'02"97
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagKiichi SHIGEHIRO (JPN)
2'03"31
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagTais VOZELJ (SLO)
2'03"53
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagDawid JARZABEK (POL)
2'04"30
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagErika LINDGREN (SWE)
2'04"41
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagAlireza AHMADPOUR (IRI)
2'05"35
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagEmili YORDANOVA (BUL)
2'06"14
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagAnni JARVENPAA (FIN)
2'06"61
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagTaylor ROOKE (CAN)
2'16"19
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagAnna NIFANTAVA (BLR)
2'18"96
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagKelsea PURCHALL (GBR)
2'22"24
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagTereza JANCOVA (SVK)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagCameron WADDELL (AUS)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagSofya NAPOLSKIKH (RUS)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagMackenzie WILSON (CAN)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagMoe KUMAGAI (JPN)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagBeth SLADE (AUS)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagElizabet TURSYNBAEVA (KAZ)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagAva JAVADI (IRI)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagMercedes SCHULTE (AUT)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagChloe LEVINS (USA)
DNF
Women's alpine combined  medailleflagAaron Pablo STOEFF BELKENOFF (ARG)
DSQ
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagGermany
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagAustralia
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagFinland
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagCanada
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagAustria
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagNorway
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagSlovenia
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagSlovenia
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagRussian Federation
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagCroatia
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagRepublic of Korea
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagItaly
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagSwitzerland
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
Mixed parrallèl  TeammedailleflagFrance

Skiing cross-country

Men's cross  medailleflagMagnus KIM (KOR)
Men's cross  medailleflagThomas Helland LARSEN (NOR)
Men's cross  medailleflagLauri MANNILA (FIN)
Men's cross  medailleflagAdam PERSSON (SWE)
Men's cross  medailleflagLuca DEL FABBRO (ITA)
Men's cross  medailleflagCamille LAUDE (FRA)
Men's cross  medailleflagRemi LINDHOLM (FIN)
Men's cross  medailleflagIvan LYUFT (KAZ)
Men's cross  medailleflagFlorian SCHWENTNER (AUT)
Men's cross  medailleflagMateusz HARATYK (POL)
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflagThomas Helland LARSEN (NOR)
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflagMagnus KIM (KOR)
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflagVebjoern HEGDAL (NOR)
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflagCamille LAUDE (FRA)
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflagLauri MANNILA (FIN)
Men's Sprint classic  medailleflagAdam PERSSON (SWE)
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagMagnus KIM (KOR)
23'04"8
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagVebjoern HEGDAL (NOR)
23'20"8
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagIgor FEDOTOV (RUS)
23'59"2
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagThomas Helland LARSEN (NOR)
24'03"6
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagAndriy ORLYK (UKR)
24'13"4
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagYaroslav RYBOCHKIN (RUS)
24'17"1
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagRemi LINDHOLM (FIN)
24'48"3
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagHunter WONDERS (USA)
24'48"5
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagEric ROSJOE (SWE)
25'15"0
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagLuca DEL FABBRO (ITA)
25'20"5
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagIvan LYUFT (KAZ)
25'20"8
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagLauri MANNILA (FIN)
25'27"7
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagJeremy ROYER (FRA)
25'32"2
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagAdam MATOUS (CZE)
25'33"1
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagRiku KASAHARA (JPN)
25'34"1
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagLuka MARKUN (SLO)
25'34"2
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagPhilipp UNGER (GER)
25'35"1
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagMaurus LOZZA (SUI)
25'36"2
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagTsimur LASKIN (BLR)
25'40"3
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagMateusz HARATYK (POL)
25'45"3
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagAdam PERSSON (SWE)
25'46"0
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagFlorian SCHWENTNER (AUT)
25'56"2
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagCamille LAUDE (FRA)
25'58"9
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagChris Ole SAUERBREY (GER)
25'59"3
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagThibaut DE MARRE (BEL)
26'10"2
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagMikayel MIKAYELYAN (ARM)
26'12"1
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagLiam BURTON (AUS)
26'13"8
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagLevi NADLERSMITH (CAN)
26'18"6
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagKaarel KARRI (EST)
26'19"6
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagVili CRV (SLO)
26'23"3
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagRaimo VIGANTS (LAT)
26'35"9
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagRokas VAITKUS (LTU)
26'37"4
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagAmed OGLAGO (TUR)
26'44"4
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagStavre JADA (MKD)
26'46"4
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagMilos COLIC (BIH)
26'48"2
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagNikolay VIYACHEV (BUL)
27'21"8
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagGral SELLES (ESP)
27'32"8
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagNikolaos TSOUREKAS (GRE)
27'47"5
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagCristian BOCANCEA (MDA)
27'49"7
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagJan MIKUS (SVK)
27'57"1
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagOchirsukh ADIYABAATAR (MGL)
28'07"5
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagIulian ABABEI (ROU)
28'13"3
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagDagur BENEDIKTSSON (ISL)
28'14"2
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagMarco DAL FARRA (ARG)
28'19"3
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagHerman Borring VALSET (DEN)
28'25"0
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagJakov HLADIKA (CRO)
29'24"7
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagAltair FIRMINO (BRA)
29'54"7
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagMate Janos GYALLAI (HUN)
30'14"8
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagElias GONZALEZ (CHI)
35'13"7
Men's 10 km free  medailleflagArnaud GUEX (SUI)
DNS
Women's cross  medailleflagMoa LUNDGREN (SWE)
Women's cross  medailleflagJohanna HAGSTROEM (SWE)
Women's cross  medailleflagLaura CHAMIOT MAITRAL (FRA)
Women's cross  medailleflagAnna-Maria DIETZE (GER)
Women's cross  medailleflagMartine ENGEBRETSEN (NOR)
Women's cross  medailleflagMaya YAKUNINA (RUS)
Women's cross  medailleflagRebecca IMMONEN (FIN)
Women's cross  medailleflagBarbora HAVLICKOVA (CZE)
Women's cross  medailleflagChunxue CHI (CHN)
Women's cross  medailleflagYuliya PETROVA (RUS)
Women's Sprint classic  medailleflagJohanna HAGSTROEM (SWE)
Women's Sprint classic  medailleflagYuliya PETROVA (RUS)
Women's Sprint classic  medailleflagMartine ENGEBRETSEN (NOR)
Women's Sprint classic  medailleflagHannah HALVORSEN (USA)
Women's Sprint classic  medailleflagMoa LUNDGREN (SWE)
Women's Sprint classic  medailleflagLaura CHAMIOT MAITRAL (FRA)
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagMaya YAKUNINA (RUS)
7'50"5
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagChunxue CHI (CHN)
8'14"9
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagRebecca IMMONEN (FIN)
8'10"9
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagJohanna HAGSTROEM (SWE)
8'15"8
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagLaura CHAMIOT MAITRAL (FRA)
8'17"4
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagAnja MANDELJC (SLO)
8'17"0
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagBarbora HAVLICKOVA (CZE)
8'21"9
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagJuliette DUCORDEAU (FRA)
8'16"1
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagMoa LUNDGREN (SWE)
8'21"3
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagRoosa NIEMI (FIN)
8'26"5
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagDesiree STEINER (SUI)
8'25"3
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagHanna KARALIOVA (BLR)
8'31"7
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagAnna-Maria DIETZE (GER)
8'18"0
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagAnzhelika TARASSOVA (KAZ)
8'30"0
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagHikari MIYAZAKI (JPN)
8'36"7
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagAnnika RICHARDSON (CAN)
8'24"1
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagHannah HALVORSEN (USA)
8'27"5
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagStine-Lise TRUU (EST)
8'40"0
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagChiara DE ZOLT PONTE (ITA)
8'35"7
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagGiuliana WERRO (SUI)
8'44"4
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagPatricija EIDUKA (LAT)
8'38"6
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagMartine ENGEBRETSEN (NOR)
8'25"8
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagCeline MAYER (GER)
8'45"1
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagYuliya PETROVA (RUS)
8'43"4
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagSang-Mi JE (KOR)
8'57"5
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagAnna JUPPE (AUT)
8'59"4
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagIuliia KROL (UKR)
9'05"4
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagLillian BOLAND (AUS)
9'07"9
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagKlaudia KOLODZIEJ (POL)
9'02"5
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagAlba PUIGDEFABREGAS (ESP)
9'14"5
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagGullu AKALIN (TUR)
9'23"2
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagNansi OKORO (BUL)
9'12"1
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagNina KLEMENCIC (SLO)
9'18"7
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagCarola VILA OBIOLS (AND)
9'22"3
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagAnja ILIC (SRB)
9'17"0
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagGabrijela SKENDER (CRO)
9'34"6
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagKatarina BOGDANOVIC (BIH)
9'31"4
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagZuzana SEFCIKOVA (SVK)
9'37"6
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagNicoleta Luciana SOVARSCHI (ROU)
9'39"2
Women's 5 km free  medailleflagNora ULVANG (NOR)
DNS

Skiing freestyle

Men's Cross  medailleflagYohei KOYAMA (JPN)
Men's Cross  medailleflagJasmin GUENTERT (SUI)
Men's Cross  medailleflagMartin STAMPFER (AUT)
Men's Cross  medailleflagMichael POETTOZ (COL)
DNF
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagMatej LEPEN (SVK)
93,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagFredrik Qvist BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN (NOR)
92,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagWei-Hsuan CHEN (TPE)
80,20 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagSeunggi JUNG (KOR)
78,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagGawel OFICJALSKI (POL)
67,60 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagIsa IZMAILOV (RUS)
64,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagKazuki SAKAKIBARA (JPN)
59,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagAlexander HESTENGEN (NOR)
55,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagKatherine HOGAN (CAN)
45,80 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagMoritz OPETNIK (AUT)
37,40 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagMauro CALCAGNO (ARG)
34,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagSota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
89,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagSeunggi JUNG (KOR)
87,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagFredrik Qvist BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN (NOR)
86,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagKunduz ABDYKADYROVA (KGZ)
81,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagWei-Hsuan CHEN (TPE)
79,80 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagYe-Bin HONG (KOR)
79,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagJeffrey ROSANELLI (ITA)
78,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMaksim IVANOV (RUS)
77,80 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagAingeru GARAY (ESP)
73,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagJuni Marie BENJAMINSEN (NOR)
63,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagRiikka HONKANEN (FIN)
61,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagKatrin MANOILOVA (BUL)
56,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagKatherine HOGAN (CAN)
55,80 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagLouis HOLLAAR (NED)
52,60 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagGawel OFICJALSKI (POL)
51,40 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMauro CALCAGNO (ARG)
50,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagIsa IZMAILOV (RUS)
45,20 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMoritz OPETNIK (AUT)
12,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMatej LEPEN (SVK)
DNS
Women's Cross  medailleflagDarcie MORTON (AUS)
Women's Cross  medailleflagMaria ZDRAVKOVA (BUL)
Women's Cross  medailleflagMadison ROWLANDS (GBR)
Women's Cross  medailleflagManon PETIT (FRA)
DNF
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagFrancesca BARUZZI FARRIOL (ARG)
88,60 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagYuna ONODERA (JPN)
79,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagReece HOWDEN (CAN)
74,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagTekarra BANSER (CAN)
70,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagIain INNES (GBR)
62,20 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagSaana LAHDELMA (FIN)
55,60 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagSaana LAHDELMA (FIN)
77,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagMarthe Krakstad JOHANSEN (NOR)
72,80 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagFrancesca BARUZZI FARRIOL (ARG)
67,80 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagReece HOWDEN (CAN)
62,80 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagShihori OI (JPN)
61,20 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagShaotong WU (CHN)
58,20 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagAllan Dahl JOHANSSON (NOR)
55,40 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagTekarra BANSER (CAN)
50,60 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagAndriani PIERI (CYP)
47,20 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagLogan SANKEY (USA)
41,60 pts

Skiing jumping

Men's   medailleflagKajsa Vickhoff LIE (NOR)
262,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagDarina MURAWSKAIA (BLR)
251,0 pts
Men's   medailleflagFanqi MENG (CHN)
236,0 pts
Men's   medailleflagTina MUELLER (GER)
234,7 pts
Men's   medailleflagLaura NOLTE (GER)
231,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagMarit OEYGARD (NOR)
221,5 pts
Men's   medailleflagMoritz AMSUESS (AUT)
221,5 pts
Men's   medailleflagOlena SMAHA (UKR)
218,2 pts
Men's   medailleflag (EST)
217,7 pts
Men's   medailleflagSvante KOHALA (SWE)
208,7 pts
Men's   medailleflagMykhailo KARPUSHYN (UKR)
195,5 pts
Men's   medailleflagAdam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
188,7 pts
Men's   medailleflagKiryl TSIURYN (BLR)
186,7 pts
Men's   medailleflagLauri LANKILA (FIN)
186,3 pts
Men's   medailleflagGary SKINNER (IRL)
180,7 pts
Men's   medailleflagAndreas ALAMOMMO (FIN)
170,4 pts
Men's   medailleflagMaksimiljan BLAZON (SLO)
155,5 pts
Men's   medailleflagYuna SHIRAIWA (JPN)
125,8 pts
Men's   medailleflagMaurus SPARR (SUI)
64,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagTrym SUNDE ANDREASSEN (NOR)
249,3 pts
Women's   medailleflagSerhiy TELEN (UKR)
237,6 pts
Women's   medailleflagJessica JESSICA (GER)
231,6 pts
Women's   medailleflagKlemen VAMPELJ (SLO)
219,4 pts
Women's   medailleflagJustin TAYLOR (USA)
204,7 pts
Women's   medailleflagFabian MALLEIER (ITA)
192,4 pts
Women's   medailleflagBastian SCHULTE (AUT)
181,7 pts
Women's   medailleflagPaul-Lukas HEIDER (GER)
177,4 pts
Women's   medailleflagMariya ABE (KOR)
176,9 pts
Women's   medailleflagEgle AUGUSTAITYTE (LTU)
176,7 pts
Women's   medailleflagJenni KERANEN (FIN)
143,6 pts
Women's   medailleflagMilica KOVACEVIC (SRB)
124,5 pts
Women's   medailleflagKenza LACHEB (FRA)
89,5 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagSlovakia
709,5 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagGermany
675,5 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagAustria
666,7 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagAustralia
653,0 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagRepublic of Korea
623,4 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagNorway
609,9 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
590,7 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagSwitzerland
578,7 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagPoland
574,4 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
531,6 pts
Mixed   TeammedailleflagItaly
479,0 pts

Skiing nordic combined

Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagNejc NARALOCNIK (SLO)
13'31"4
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagMislav PETROVIC (CRO)
13'36"6
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagAnda UPITE (LAT)
13'39"3
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagAnton GRAMMEL (GER)
14'15"8
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagVid VRHOVNIK (SLO)
14'22"2
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagJi Woo PARK (KOR)
14'24"4
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagHanyang SHEN (CHN)
14'25"3
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagLukas MANN (GER)
14'27"1
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagKrists NETLAUS (LAT)
14'31"4
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagSampo KANKKUNEN (FIN)
14'41"3
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagPierre MONNEY (FRA)
14'58"5
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagYanzhe LI (CHN)
15'16"5
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagKang-Bok LEE (KOR)
15'19"0
Men's Gundersen NH/5km  medailleflagYurii SYTNYK (UKR)
16'09"0
Mixed   TeammedailleflagIndonesia
26'16"9
Mixed   TeammedailleflagNorway
26'38"0
Mixed   TeammedailleflagGermany
26'38"4
Mixed   TeammedailleflagSlovenia
26'38"5
Mixed   TeammedailleflagAustria
27'11"8
Mixed   TeammedailleflagRepublic of Korea
27'48"1
Mixed   TeammedailleflagSwitzerland
28'01"7
Mixed   TeammedailleflagUnited States of America
28'26"7
Mixed   TeammedailleflagPoland
28'29"1
Mixed   TeammedailleflagItaly
28'38"0
Mixed   TeammedailleflagCzech Republique
DNS

Snowboard

Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagMarion OBERHOFER (ITA)
93,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagDaan BAKS (NED)
85,25 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagDarta Estere ZUNTE (LAT)
80,25 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagMarkus ORTNER (AUT)
77,50 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagVladimir GALAIKO (RUS)
76,25 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagCamille CERUTTI (FRA)
75,75 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagCaterina CARPANO (ITA)
62,75 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagMarcus VORRE (DEN)
62,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagLin-Wei PENG (TPE)
61,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagStef VANDEWEYER (BEL)
56,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagMathias HAUER (AUT)
55,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagTomas BACIGALUPO (ARG)
51,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagSumiya BUYANTOGTOKH (MGL)
48,25 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagNikolaos MAVRIDIS (GRE)
47,75 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagDaichi HORIKAWA (JPN)
47,00 pts
Men's Halfpipe  medailleflagKristian OLSEN (NOR)
35,75 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMarion OBERHOFER (ITA)
94,75 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagDmytro MAZURCHUK (UKR)
90,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMarcus VORRE (DEN)
87,75 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagVladimir GALAIKO (RUS)
86,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagTatiana TCVETOVA (RUS)
85,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagOle JESKE (GER)
82,75 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMathias HAUER (AUT)
81,75 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagCaterina CARPANO (ITA)
76,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagSumiya BUYANTOGTOKH (MGL)
73,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagDarta Estere ZUNTE (LAT)
71,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagDaan BAKS (NED)
64,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagAlina TARARYCHENKOVA (RUS)
57,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagKristian OLSEN (NOR)
53,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagCamille CERUTTI (FRA)
53,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagTomas BACIGALUPO (ARG)
47,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagDaichi HORIKAWA (JPN)
46,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagVilde TANGNES (NOR)
38,75 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagMarkus ORTNER (AUT)
36,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagFrancesco BETTI (ITA)
31,50 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagBarnabas SZOLLOS (HUN)
30,25 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagStef VANDEWEYER (BEL)
30,00 pts
Men's Slopestyle  medailleflagNatalia TOMASZEWSKA (POL)
25,75 pts
Men's Cross  medailleflagKyunghwan HONG (KOR)
Men's Cross  medailleflagAleks HAATANEN (FIN)
Men's Cross  medailleflagMichael LEJSEK (CZE)
Men's Cross  medailleflagOdin Vassbotn BREIVIK (NOR)
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagRomane DIEU (FRA)
96,50 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagSamuli SUOMALAINEN (FIN)
90,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagVirag VOROS (HUN)
84,50 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagLou JEANMONNOT LAURENT (FRA)
80,75 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagLea WOERTER (AUT)
74,75 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagMariia SUROVTSEVA (RUS)
68,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagJonathan SIEGEL (GER)
62,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagLucrezia GENNARO (ITA)
59,50 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagMihai Razvan TRASNEA (ROU)
56,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagAnnika HOCKE (GER)
52,50 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagLorita STOIMENOVA (BUL)
45,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagAgnes REISCH (GER)
40,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagDaria KRAJEWSKA (POL)
38,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagKim VANREUSEL (BEL)
33,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagTereza VINKLARKOVA (CZE)
27,25 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagMirentxu MIQUEL (ESP)
26,00 pts
Women's Halfpipe  medailleflagChisaki MAEDA (JPN)
DNS
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagRomane DIEU (FRA)
88,25 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagLucrezia GENNARO (ITA)
82,25 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagJonathan SIEGEL (GER)
79,25 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagKazuki OSHINAGA (JPN)
79,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagTereza VINKLARKOVA (CZE)
76,75 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagKim VANREUSEL (BEL)
75,50 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagLorita STOIMENOVA (BUL)
65,50 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagMihai Razvan TRASNEA (ROU)
64,25 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagChloe SILLIERES (FRA)
63,00 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagPolina TSURSKAYA (RUS)
61,75 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagDaeheon HWANG (KOR)
53,75 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagMirentxu MIQUEL (ESP)
46,50 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagShaoang LIU (HUN)
45,75 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagSamuli SUOMALAINEN (FIN)
44,50 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagAnnika HOCKE (GER)
34,75 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagChisaki MAEDA (JPN)
33,50 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagAgnes REISCH (GER)
19,50 pts
Women's Slopestyle  medailleflagDaria KRAJEWSKA (POL)
DNS
Women's Cross  medailleflagJessica VICTORIA (BRA)
Women's Cross  medailleflagMoa OLSSON (SWE)
Women's Cross  medailleflagYevgeniya KRASSIKOVA (KAZ)
Women's Cross  medailleflagJocelyn MCGILLIVRAY (MEX)
Mixed Cross  TeammedailleflagGermany
Mixed Cross  TeammedailleflagSlovenia
Mixed Cross  TeammedailleflagBosnia-Herzegovina
Mixed Cross  TeammedailleflagBosnia-Herzegovina