MarcoLympics
2016 Lillehammer Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The IInd Youth Olympics Winter Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur


Biathlon

February 14 12h15 Men's 7,5 km sprint 
February 14 14h45 Women's Sprint 6 km 
February 15 11h00 Men's 10km Pursuit 
February 15 13h15 Women's 7,5 km Pursuit 
February 17 11h00 Mixed Single mixed relay 
February 21 12h00 Mixed Mixed relay 

Bobsleigh

February 20 10h00 Women's Monobob heat 1
February 20 11h45 Women's Monobob heat 2
February 20 13h00 Men's Monobob heat 1
February 20 14h00 Men's Monobob heat 2

ceremony

February 12 12h30   Curling
February 12 19h00   Opening Ceremony
February 21 18h00   Closing ceremony

curling

February 12 09h00 Mixed  group A: Japan - Italy
February 12 09h00 Mixed  group A: Turkey - United States of America
February 12 09h00 Mixed  group A: Russian Federation n Federation - New Zealand
February 12 09h00 Mixed  group A: China - Switzerland
February 12 12h30 Mixed  group B: Brazil - Czech Republic
February 12 12h30 Mixed  group B: Estonia - Canada
February 12 12h30 Mixed  group B: Sweden - Norway
February 12 12h30 Mixed  group B: Korea - Great Britain
February 13 09h00 Mixed  group A: Turkey - China
February 13 09h00 Mixed  group A: United States of America - Switzerland
February 13 09h00 Mixed  group A: Japan - Russian Federation
February 13 09h00 Mixed  group A: Italy - New Zealand
February 13 12h30 Mixed  group B: Estonia - Korea
February 13 12h30 Mixed  group B: Czech Republic - Norway
February 13 12h30 Mixed  group B: Canada - Grande Bretagne
February 13 12h30 Mixed  group B: Brazil - Sweden
February 13 16h00 Mixed  group A: Japan - Switzerland
February 13 16h00 Mixed  group A: Italy - United States of America
February 13 16h00 Mixed  group A: China - Russian Federation
February 13 16h00 Mixed  group A: Turkey - New Zealand
February 13 19h30 Mixed  group B: Brazil - Great Britain
February 13 19h30 Mixed  group B: Korea - Sweden
February 13 19h30 Mixed  group B: Estonia - Norway
February 13 19h30 Mixed  group B: Czech Republique - Canada
February 14 09h00 Mixed  group A: China - Italy
February 14 09h00 Mixed  group A: Switzerland - New Zealand
February 14 09h00 Mixed  group A: Russian Federation n Federation - United States of America
February 14 09h00 Mixed  group A: Japan - Turkey
February 14 12h30 Mixed  group B: Brazil - Estonia
February 14 12h30 Mixed  group B: Great Britain - Norway
February 14 12h30 Mixed  group B: Korea - Czech Republic
February 14 12h30 Mixed  group B: Sweden - Canada
February 14 16h00 Mixed  group A: Turkey - italy
February 14 16h00 Mixed  group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Switzerland
February 14 16h00 Mixed  group A: New Zealand - United States of America
February 14 16h00 Mixed  group A: China - Japan
February 14 19h30 Mixed  group B: Sweden - Great Britain
February 14 19h30 Mixed  group B: Estonia - Czech Republic
February 14 19h30 Mixed  group B: Korea - Brazil
February 14 19h30 Mixed  group B: Norway - Canada
February 15 09h00 Mixed  group A: New Zealand - Japan
February 15 09h00 Mixed  group A: Italy - Russian Federation
February 15 09h00 Mixed  group A: Switzerland - Turkey
February 15 09h00 Mixed  group A: United States of America - China
February 15 12h30 Mixed  group B: Czech Republic - Sweden
February 15 12h30 Mixed  group B: Canada - Corea
February 15 12h30 Mixed  group B: Norway - Brazil
February 15 12h30 Mixed  group B: Great Britain - Estonia
February 15 16h00 Mixed  group A: New Zealand - China
February 15 16h00 Mixed  group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Turkey
February 15 16h00 Mixed  group A: Switzerland - Italy
February 15 16h00 Mixed  group A: United States of America - Japan
February 15 19h30 Mixed  group B: Canada - Brazil
February 15 19h30 Mixed  group B: Norway - Korea
February 15 19h30 Mixed  group B: Sweden - Estonia
February 15 19h30 Mixed  group B: Grat Britain - Czech Republic
February 16 09h00 Mixed  Tiebraker Games: Turkey - Italy
February 16 13h30 Mixed  Quarterfinal 3: United States of America - Norway
February 16 13h30 Mixed  Quarterfinal 1: Sweden - Switzerland
February 16 13h30 Mixed  Quarterfinal 2: Canada - Turkey
February 16 13h30 Mixed  Quarterfinal 4: Russian Federation - Great Britain
February 16 18h00 Mixed  Semifinal 1: Canada - Switzerland
February 16 18h00 Mixed  Semifinal 1: United States of America - Russian Federation
February 17 09h00 Mixed  Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation - Switzerland
February 17 09h00 Mixed  Final: United States of America - Canada
February 19 09h00 Mixed double round of 32 - 4: SWE/CHN - BRA/USA
February 19 09h00 Mixed double round of 32 - 2: TUR/ITA - EST/RUS
February 19 09h00 Mixed double round of 32 - 3: SUI/EST - ITA/NOR
February 19 09h00 Mixed double round of 32 - 1: JPN/CAN - GBR/CZE
February 19 12h30 Mixed double round of 32 - 7: NZL/SUI - NOR/KOR
February 19 12h30 Mixed double round of 32 - 6: KOR/TUR - RUS/NZL
February 19 12h30 Mixed double round of 32 - 8: CZE/SWE - USA/JPN
February 19 12h30 Mixed double round of 32 - 5: CAN/BRA - CHN/GBR
February 19 16h00 Mixed double round of 32 - 09: CAN/EST - ITA/GBR
February 19 16h00 Mixed double round of 32 - 12: KOR/SWE - USA/NZL
February 19 16h00 Mixed double round of 32 - 10: CZE/TUR - RUS/JPN
February 19 16h00 Mixed double round of 32 - 11: SUI/BRA - CHN/NOR
February 19 19h30 Mixed double round of 32 - 16: SWE/ITA - EST/USA
February 19 19h30 Mixed double round of 32 - 15: JPN/SUI - NOR/CZE
February 19 19h30 Mixed double round of 32 - 13: NZL/CAN - GBR/KOR
February 19 19h30 Mixed double round of 32 - 14: TUR/CHN - BRA/RUS
February 20 09h00 Mixed double round of 16 - 3: CHN/GBR - KOR/TUR
February 20 09h00 Mixed double round of 16 - 1: SUI/EST - CZE/SWE
February 20 09h00 Mixed double round of 16 - 2: CHN/NOR - KOR/SWE
February 20 09h00 Mixed double round of 16 - 4: ITA/GBR - RUS/JPN
February 20 13h00 Mixed double round of 16 - 5: NOR/KOR - BRA/USA
February 20 13h00 Mixed double round of 16 - 6: JPN/SUI - EST/USA
February 20 13h00 Mixed double round of 16 - 7: JPN/CAN - EST/RUS
February 20 13h00 Mixed double round of 16 - 8: NZL/CAN - TUR/CHN
February 20 17h00 Mixed double Quaterfinal 4: CHN/GBR - SUI/EST
February 20 17h00 Mixed double Quaterfinal 2: JPN/CAN - NOR/KOR
February 20 17h00 Mixed double Quaterfinal 3: NZL/CAN - JPN/SUI
February 20 17h00 Mixed double Quaterfinal 1: CHN/NOR - ITA/GBR
February 21 09h00 Mixed double Semifinal 1: CHN/GBR - JAP/CAN
February 21 09h00 Mixed double Semifinal 2: CHN/NOR - JAP/SUI
February 21 13h00 Mixed double Bronze Medal Match: JAP/CAN - CHN/NOR
February 21 13h00 Mixed double Final: CHN/GBR - JPN/SUI

Hockey

Hability

February 13 13h00 Men's  Fastest Lap
February 13 13h20 Women's  Fastest Lap
February 13 13h45 Men's  Shooting accuracy
February 13 14h30 Women's  Shooting accuracy
February 14 13h00 Women's  Skating Agility
February 14 13h25 Women's  Fastest Shot
February 14 14h00 Women's  Passing Precision
February 14 14h35 Women's  Puck Control
February 15 13h00 Men's  Skating Agility
February 15 13h25 Men's  Fastest Shot
February 15 14h00 Men's  Passing Precision
February 15 14h35 Men's  Puck Control
February 16 20h00 Women's  Final: Fastest Lap
February 16 20h15 Women's  Final: Shooting accuracy
February 16 20h40 Women's  Final: Skating Agility
February 16 20h55 Women's  Final: Fastest Shot
February 16 21h25 Women's  Final: Passing Precision
February 16 21h40 Women's  Final: Puck Control
February 18 20h00 Men's  Final: Fastest Lap
February 18 20h15 Men's  Final: Shooting accuracy
February 18 20h40 Men's  Final: Skating Agility
February 18 20h55 Men's  Final: Fastest Shot
February 18 21h25 Men's  Final: Passing Precision
February 18 21h40 Men's  Final: Puck Control

Match

February 12 14h00 Women's  Slovakia - Norway
February 12 14h00 Men's  Finland - Norway
February 13 17h00 Men's  Canada - Russian Federation n Federation
February 13 17h00 Women's  Czech Republic - Slovakia
February 13 20h00 Women's  Sweden - Switzerland
February 13 20h00 Men's  United States of America - Finland
February 14 17h00 Women's  Norway - Czech Republic
February 14 20h00 Men's  Norway - United States of America
February 15 17h00 Men's  Canada - Finland
February 15 17h00 Women's  Sweden - Slovakia
February 15 20h00 Women's  Switzerland - Norway
February 15 20h00 Men's  Russian Federation - Norway
February 16 14h00 Men's  United States of America - Canada
February 16 14h00 Women's  Czech Republic - Sweden
February 16 17h00 Men's  Finland - Russian Federation n Federation
February 16 17h00 Women's  Slovakia - Switzerland
February 18 14h00 Women's  Switzerland - Czech Republic
February 18 14h00 Women's  Norway - Sweden
February 18 17h00 Men's  Norway - Canada
February 18 17h00 Men's  Russian Federation - United States of America
February 19 14h00 Women's  Semifinal 2: Sweden - Slovakia
February 19 14h00 Women's  Semifinal 1: Czech republic - Switzerland
February 19 17h00 Men's  Semifinal 1: Canada - Finlande
February 19 20h00 Men's  Semifinal 2: United States of America - Russian Federation n Federation
February 20 17h00 Women's  Bronze Medal Match: Switzerland - Slovakia
February 20 20h00 Men's  Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation n Federation - Finland
February 21 11h00 Women's  Final: Sweden - Czech Republic
February 21 15h00 Men's  Final: United States of America - Canada

Luge

February 14 10h00 Men's Single run 1
February 14 11h15 Men's Single run 2
February 15 10h00 Women's Single run 1
February 15 11h15 Women's Single run 2
February 15 13h00 Mixed Double run 1
February 15 14h00 Mixed Double run 2
February 16 09h30 Mixed Team mixed relay 

skating

artistiqc

February 13 14h00 Mixed Pair short program
February 13 16h00 Men's  short program
February 14 14h00 Mixed Dance short program
February 14 16h10 Women's  short program
February 15 12h00 Mixed Pair free program
February 15 14h20 Men's  free program
February 16 12h30 Mixed Dance free program
February 16 15h00 Women's  free program
February 20 14h00 Mixed NOC pair
February 20 15h35 Mixed NOC woman
February 20 17h10 Mixed NOC man
February 20 18h40 Mixed NOC dance

speed

February 13 10h30 Women's 500 m race 1/2
February 13 11h03 Men's 500 m race 1/2
February 13 12h06 Women's 500 m race 2/2
February 13 12h39 Men's 500 m race 2/2
February 15 10h30 Women's 1500 m 
February 15 11h35 Men's 1500 m 
February 17 10h30 Mixed sprint by NOC 
February 19 10h30 Women's mass start 
February 19 11h02 Men's mass start 

speed - short track

February 14 12h00 Women's 1000 m Quaterfinal 1
February 14 12h03 Women's 1000 m Quaterfinal 2
February 14 12h06 Women's 1000 m Quaterfinal 3
February 14 12h09 Women's 1000 m Quaterfinal 4
February 14 12h20 Men's 1000 m Quaterfinal 1
February 14 12h23 Men's 1000 m Quaterfinal 2
February 14 12h26 Men's 1000 m Quaterfinal 3
February 14 12h29 Men's 1000 m Quaterfinal 4
February 14 13h00 Women's 1000 m Semifinal C/D 1 (cancelled)
February 14 13h03 Women's 1000 m Semifinal C/D 2 (cancelled)
February 14 13h10 Men's 1000 m Semifinal C/D 1
February 14 13h13 Men's 1000 m Semifinal C/D 2
February 14 13h20 Women's 1000 m Semifinal A/B 1
February 14 13h23 Women's 1000 m Semifinal A/B 2
February 14 13h30 Men's 1000 m Semifinal A/B 1
February 14 13h33 Men's 1000 m Semifinal A/B 2
February 14 14h00 Women's 1000 m Final D
February 14 14h05 Men's 1000 m Final D
February 14 14h10 Women's 1000 m Final C
February 14 14h15 Men's 1000 m Final C
February 14 14h20 Women's 1000 m Final B
February 14 14h25 Men's 1000 m Final B
February 14 14h30 Women's 1000 m Final A
February 14 14h35 Men's 1000 m Final A
February 16 10h00 Women's 500 m Quaterfinal 1
February 16 10h03 Women's 500 m Quaterfinal 2
February 16 10h06 Women's 500 m Quaterfinal 3
February 16 10h09 Women's 500 m Quaterfinal 4
February 16 10h15 Men's 500 m Quaterfinal 1
February 16 10h17 Men's 500 m Quaterfinal 2
February 16 10h19 Men's 500 m Quaterfinal 3
February 16 10h21 Men's 500 m Quaterfinal 4
February 16 10h50 Women's 500 m Semifinal C/D 1
February 16 10h52 Women's 500 m Semifinal C/D 2
February 16 10h54 Men's 500 m Semifinal C/D 1
February 16 10h56 Men's 500 m Semifinal C/D 2
February 16 10h58 Women's 500 m Semifinal A/B 1
February 16 11h00 Women's 500 m Semifinal A/B 2
February 16 11h02 Men's 500 m Semifinal A/B 1
February 16 11h04 Men's 500 m Semifinal A/B 2
February 16 11h40 Women's 500 m Final D
February 16 11h42 Men's 500 m Final D
February 16 11h44 Women's 500 m Final C
February 16 11h46 Men's 500 m Final C
February 16 11h48 Women's 500 m Final B
February 16 11h50 Men's 500 m Final B
February 16 11h52 Women's 500 m Final A
February 16 11h54 Men's 500 m Final A

skeleton

February 19 09h00 Women's  heat 1
February 19 09h40 Men's  heat 1
February 19 10h50 Women's  heat 2
February 19 11h30 Men's  heat 2

ski

alpine

February 13 10h30 Women's Super-G 
February 13 12h00 Men's Super-G 
February 14 10h20 Women's alpine combined super-G
February 14 11h30 Men's alpine combined super-G
February 14 13h45 Women's alpine combined slalom
February 14 14h30 Men's alpine combined slalom
February 16 10h00 Women's Giant slalom run 1
February 16 12h30 Women's Giant slalom run 2
February 17 10h00 Men's Giant slalom run 1
February 17 12h30 Men's Giant slalom run 2
February 18 10h00 Women's Slalom run 1
February 18 12h30 Women's Slalom run 2
February 19 10h00 Men's Slalom run 1
February 19 12h30 Men's Slalom run 2
February 20 11h00 Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 1: Norway - Czech Republic
February 20 11h05 Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 2: Canada - United States of America
February 20 11h10 Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 3: Slovenia - Croatia
February 20 11h15 Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 4: Italy - Russian Federation
February 20 11h20 Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 5: Austria - Japan
February 20 11h25 Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 6: France - Finland
February 20 11h30 Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 7: Germany - Sweden
February 20 11h35 Mixed parrallèl 1/8 final 8: Switzerland - Belgium
February 20 11h40 Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 1: Norway - Canada
February 20 11h45 Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 2: Slovenia - Russian Federation
February 20 11h50 Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 4: Germany - Switzerland
February 20 11h50 Mixed parrallèl 1/4 final 3: Austria - Finland
February 20 12h00 Mixed parrallèl 1/2 final 1: Canada - Russian Federation
February 20 12h10 Mixed parrallèl 1/2 final 2: Finland - Germany
February 20 12h30 Mixed parrallèl small final: Canada - Finland
February 20 12h45 Mixed parrallèl big final: Russian Federation - Germany

cross country

February 13 09h30 Women's cross qualification
February 13 10h00 Men's cross qualification
February 13 11h10 Women's cross semiinal 1
February 13 11h17 Women's cross semiinal 2
February 13 11h24 Women's cross semiinal 3
February 13 11h31 Men's cross semiinal 1
February 13 11h38 Men's cross semiinal 2
February 13 11h45 Men's cross semiinal 3
February 13 11h57 Women's cross Final
February 13 12h07 Men's cross Final
February 16 09h30 Women's Sprint classic qualification
February 16 09h50 Men's Sprint classic qualification
February 16 10h45 Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 1
February 16 10h51 Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 2
February 16 10h57 Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 3
February 16 11h03 Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 4
February 16 11h09 Women's Sprint classic quaterfinal 5
February 16 11h15 Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 1
February 16 11h21 Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 2
February 16 11h27 Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 3
February 16 11h33 Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 4
February 16 11h39 Men's Sprint classic quaterfinal 5
February 16 11h49 Women's Sprint classic semifinal 1
February 16 11h55 Women's Sprint classic semifinal 2
February 16 12h01 Men's Sprint classic semifinal 1
February 16 12h07 Men's Sprint classic semifinal 2
February 16 12h17 Women's Sprint classic Final
February 16 12h27 Men's Sprint classic Final
February 18 10h00 Women's 5 km free 
February 18 12h00 Men's 10 km free 

freestyle

February 14 13h10 Women's Halfpipe Final run 1
February 14 13h25 Women's Halfpipe Final run 2
February 14 13h40 Women's Halfpipe Final run 3
February 14 15h00 Men's Halfpipe Final run 1
February 14 15h17 Men's Halfpipe Final run 2
February 14 15h33 Men's Halfpipe Final run 3
February 15 13h20 Women's Cross qualification
February 15 13h35 Men's Cross qualification
February 15 14h00 Women's Cross group 1, heat 1
February 15 14h02 Women's Cross group 1, heat 2
February 15 14h04 Women's Cross group 1, heat 3
February 15 14h06 Women's Cross group 1, heat 4
February 15 14h08 Men's Cross group 1, heat 1
February 15 14h10 Men's Cross group 1, heat 2
February 15 14h12 Men's Cross group 1, heat 3
February 15 14h14 Men's Cross group 1, heat 4
February 15 14h15 Women's Cross group 2, heat 5
February 15 14h17 Women's Cross group 2, heat 6
February 15 14h19 Women's Cross group 2, heat 7
February 15 14h21 Women's Cross group 2, heat 8
February 15 14h23 Men's Cross group 2, heat 5
February 15 14h25 Men's Cross group 2, heat 6
February 15 14h27 Men's Cross group 2, heat 7
February 15 14h29 Men's Cross group 2, heat 8
February 15 14h30 Women's Cross group 3, heat 9
February 15 14h32 Women's Cross group 3, heat 10
February 15 14h34 Women's Cross group 3, heat 11
February 15 14h36 Women's Cross group 3, heat 12
February 15 14h38 Men's Cross group 3, heat 9
February 15 14h40 Men's Cross group 3, heat 10
February 15 14h42 Men's Cross group 3, heat 11
February 15 14h44 Men's Cross group 3, heat 12
February 15 14h45 Women's Cross group 4, heat 13
February 15 14h47 Women's Cross group 4, heat 14
February 15 14h49 Women's Cross group 4, heat 15
February 15 14h51 Women's Cross group 4, heat 16
February 15 14h53 Men's Cross group 4, heat 13
February 15 14h55 Men's Cross group 4, heat 14
February 15 14h57 Men's Cross group 4, heat 15
February 15 14h59 Men's Cross group 4, heat 16
February 15 15h00 Women's Cross group 5, heat 17
February 15 15h02 Women's Cross group 5, heat 18
February 15 15h04 Women's Cross group 5, heat 19
February 15 15h06 Women's Cross group 5, heat 20
February 15 15h08 Men's Cross group 5, heat 17
February 15 15h10 Men's Cross group 5, heat 18
February 15 15h12 Men's Cross group 5, heat 19
February 15 15h14 Men's Cross group 5, heat 20
February 15 15h25 Women's Cross 1/2 final 1
February 15 15h27 Women's Cross 1/2 final 2
February 15 15h30 Men's Cross 1/2 final 1
February 15 15h33 Men's Cross 1/2 final 2
February 15 15h35 Women's Cross small final
February 15 15h38 Women's Cross big final
February 15 15h40 Men's Cross small final
February 15 15h43 Men's Cross big final
February 19 13h00 Women's Slopestyle Final run 1
February 19 13h25 Men's Slopestyle Final run 1
February 19 14h00 Women's Slopestyle Final run 2
February 19 14h25 Men's Slopestyle Final run 2

jumping

February 16 12h30 Women's  round 1
February 16 13h00 Men's  round 1
February 16 13h35 Women's  round 2
February 16 14h05 Men's  round 2
February 18 11h00 Mixed  round 1
February 18 12h15 Mixed  round 2

nordic combined

February 16 10h00 Men's Gundersen NH/5km normal hill 100 m
February 16 13h30 Men's Gundersen NH/5km cross 5 km
February 18 10h00 Mixed  jump round 1
February 18 12h00 Mixed  jump round 2
February 20 13h30 Mixed  cross 3x3,3 km

surf

February 14 09h00 Women's Halfpipe Final run 1
February 14 09h20 Women's Halfpipe Final run 2
February 14 09h40 Women's Halfpipe Final run 3
February 14 10h50 Men's Halfpipe Final run 1
February 14 11h10 Men's Halfpipe Final run 2
February 14 11h30 Men's Halfpipe Final run 3
February 15 09h00 Women's Cross qualification run 1
February 15 09h15 Men's Cross qualification run 1
February 15 09h30 Women's Cross qualification run 2
February 15 09h45 Men's Cross qualification run 2
February 15 10h10 Women's Cross heats group 1 heat 1
February 15 10h12 Women's Cross heats group 1 heat 2
February 15 10h14 Women's Cross heats group 1 heat 3
February 15 10h16 Women's Cross heats group 1 heat 4
February 15 10h18 Men's Cross heats group 1 heat 1
February 15 10h20 Men's Cross heats group 1 heat 2
February 15 10h22 Men's Cross heats group 1 heat 3
February 15 10h24 Men's Cross heats group 1 heat 4
February 15 10h25 Women's Cross heats group 2 heat 5
February 15 10h27 Women's Cross heats group 2 heat 6
February 15 10h29 Women's Cross heats group 2 heat 7
February 15 10h31 Women's Cross heats group 2 heat 8
February 15 10h33 Men's Cross heats group 2 heat 5
February 15 10h35 Men's Cross heats group 2 heat 6
February 15 10h37 Men's Cross heats group 2 heat 7
February 15 10h39 Men's Cross heats group 2 heat 8
February 15 10h40 Women's Cross heats group 3 heat 9
February 15 10h42 Women's Cross heats group 3 heat 10
February 15 10h44 Women's Cross heats group 3 heat 11
February 15 10h46 Women's Cross heats group 3 heat 12
February 15 10h48 Men's Cross heats group 3 heat 9
February 15 10h50 Men's Cross heats group 3 heat 10
February 15 10h52 Men's Cross heats group 3 heat 11
February 15 10h54 Men's Cross heats group 3 heat 12
February 15 10h55 Women's Cross heats group 4 heat 13
February 15 10h57 Women's Cross heats group 4 heat 14
February 15 10h59 Women's Cross heats group 4 heat 15
February 15 11h01 Women's Cross heats group 4 heat 16
February 15 11h03 Men's Cross heats group 4 heat 13
February 15 11h05 Men's Cross heats group 4 heat 14
February 15 11h07 Men's Cross heats group 4 heat 15
February 15 11h09 Men's Cross heats group 4 heat 16
February 15 11h10 Women's Cross heats group 5 heat 17
February 15 11h12 Women's Cross heats group 5 heat 18
February 15 11h14 Women's Cross heats group 5 heat 19
February 15 11h16 Women's Cross heats group 5 heat 20
February 15 11h18 Men's Cross heats group 5 heat 17
February 15 11h20 Men's Cross heats group 5 heat 18
February 15 11h22 Men's Cross heats group 5 heat 19
February 15 11h24 Men's Cross heats group 5 heat 20
February 15 11h35 Women's Cross Semifinal 1
February 15 11h38 Men's Cross Semifinal 1
February 15 11h40 Women's Cross Semifinal 2
February 15 11h43 Men's Cross Semifinal 2
February 15 11h45 Women's Cross Small final
February 15 11h48 Women's Cross Big final
February 15 11h50 Men's Cross Small final
February 15 11h53 Men's Cross Big final
February 16 12h00 Mixed Cross Quaterfinal 1
February 16 12h08 Mixed Cross Quaterfinal 2
February 16 12h16 Mixed Cross Quaterfinal 3
February 16 12h24 Mixed Cross Quaterfinal 4
February 16 12h32 Mixed Cross Semifinal 1
February 16 12h40 Mixed Cross Semifinal 2
February 16 12h48 Mixed Cross Small final
February 16 12h56 Mixed Cross Big final
February 19 09h05 Women's Slopestyle Final run 1
February 19 09h35 Men's Slopestyle Final run 1
February 19 10h10 Women's Slopestyle Final runn 2
February 19 10h40 Men's Slopestyle Final run 2