MarcoLympics
2014 Nanjing Summer

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The IInd Youth Olympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur


Aquatic

Diving

August 23 10h00 Women's  10 m Platform  prelims
August 23 17h00 Women's  10 m Platform  Final
August 24 10h00 Men's  3 m Springboard  prelims
August 24 17h00 Men's  3 m Springboard  Finale
August 25 10h00 Women's  3 m Springboard  prelims
August 25 17h00 Women's  3 m Springboard  Final
August 26 10h00 Men's  10 m Platform  prelims
August 26 17h00 Men's  10 m Platform  Final
August 27 16h00 Mixed  international  Final
August 27 16h00 Mixed  international  Final

Swimming

August 17 10h00 Men's  400 m freestyle  heat 1
August 17 10h05 Men's  400 m freestyle  heat 2
August 17 10h10 Men's  400 m freestyle  heat 3
August 17 10h15 Men's  400 m freestyle  heat 4
August 17 10h21 Women's  50 m breaststroke  heat 1
August 17 10h23 Women's  50 m breaststroke  heat 2
August 17 10h25 Women's  50 m breaststroke  heat 3
August 17 10h26 Women's  50 m breaststroke  heat 4
August 17 10h28 Women's  50 m breaststroke  heat 5
August 17 10h42 Men's  100 m backstroke  heat 1
August 17 10h44 Men's  100 m backstroke  heat 2
August 17 10h47 Men's  100 m backstroke  heat 3
August 17 10h49 Men's  100 m backstroke  heat 4
August 17 10h51 Men's  100 m backstroke  heat 5
August 17 10h54 Men's  100 m breaststroke  heat 1
August 17 10h57 Men's  100 m breaststroke  heat 2
August 17 10h59 Men's  100 m breaststroke  heat 3
August 17 11h01 Men's  100 m breaststroke  heat 4
August 17 11h03 Men's  100 m breaststroke  heat 5
August 17 11h06 Women's  200 m individual medley  heat 1
August 17 11h10 Women's  200 m individual medley  heat 2
August 17 11h13 Women's  200 m individual medley  heat 3
August 17 11h17 Women's  200 m individual medley  heat 4
August 17 11h21 Mixed  Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 1
August 17 11h22 Mixed  Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 2
August 17 11h24 Mixed  Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 3
August 17 18h00 Men's  400 m freestyle  Final
August 17 18h10 Women's  50 m breaststroke  semifinal 1
August 17 18h15 Women's  50 m breaststroke  semifinal 2
August 17 18h30 Women's  100 m backstroke  semifinal 1
August 17 18h34 Women's  100 m backstroke  semifinal 2
August 17 18h39 Men's  100 m backstroke  semifinal 1
August 17 18h43 Men's  100 m backstroke  semifinal 2
August 17 18h46 Women's  200 m individual medley  Final
August 17 18h48 Men's  100 m breaststroke  semifinal 1
August 17 18h51 Mixed  Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final
August 17 18h52 Men's  100 m breaststroke  semifinal 2
August 17 24h09 Men's  100 m backstroke  Swim­Off 1
August 18 10h00 Men's  200 m individual medley  heat 1
August 18 10h03 Men's  200 m individual medley  heat 2
August 18 10h06 Men's  200 m individual medley  heat 3
August 18 10h11 Women's  100 m freestyle  série 1
August 18 10h13 Women's  100 m freestyle  série 2
August 18 10h15 Women's  100 m freestyle  série 3
August 18 10h17 Women's  100 m freestyle  série 4
August 18 10h19 Women's  100 m freestyle  série 5
August 18 10h22 Men's  100 m butterfly  heat 1
August 18 10h24 Men's  100 m butterfly  heat 2
August 18 10h26 Men's  100 m butterfly  heat 3
August 18 10h28 Men's  100 m butterfly  heat 4
August 18 10h32 Women's  200 m butterfly  heat 1
August 18 10h35 Women's  200 m butterfly  heat 2
August 18 10h38 Women's  200 m butterfly  heat 3
August 18 10h42 Women's  200 m butterfly  heat 4
August 18 10h47 Men's  200 m freestyle  heat 1
August 18 10h50 Men's  200 m freestyle  heat 2
August 18 10h53 Men's  200 m freestyle  heat 3
August 18 10h55 Men's  200 m freestyle  heat 4
August 18 10h58 Men's  200 m freestyle  heat 5
August 18 11h03 Women's  4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1
August 18 11h08 Women's  4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2
August 18 11h45 Women's  100 m freestyle  swim-­off 1
August 18 18h00 Men's  100 m backstroke  Final
August 18 18h04 Women's  200 m butterfly  Final
August 18 18h09 Men's  200 m freestyle  Final
August 18 18h14 Women's  50 m breaststroke  Final
August 18 18h41 Men's  100 m butterfly  semifinal 1
August 18 18h45 Men's  100 m butterfly  semifinal 2
August 18 18h49 Women's  100 m freestyle  semifinal 1
August 18 18h53 Women's  100 m freestyle  semifinal 2
August 18 19h02 Men's  100 m breaststroke  Final
August 18 19h06 Women's  100 m backstroke  Final
August 18 19h10 Men's  200 m individual medley  Final
August 18 19h29 Women's  4 x 100 m medley relay  Final
August 19 10h00 Women's  50 m butterfly  heat 1
August 19 10h01 Women's  50 m butterfly  heat 2
August 19 10h03 Women's  50 m butterfly  heat 3
August 19 10h04 Women's  50 m butterfly  heat 4
August 19 10h15 Women's  100 m breaststroke  heat 1
August 19 10h17 Women's  100 m breaststroke  heat 2
August 19 10h19 Women's  100 m breaststroke  heat 3
August 19 10h21 Women's  100 m breaststroke  heat 4
August 19 10h25 Men's  50 m freestyle  heat 1
August 19 10h27 Men's  50 m freestyle  heat 2
August 19 10h28 Men's  50 m freestyle  heat 3
August 19 10h30 Men's  50 m freestyle  heat 4
August 19 10h31 Men's  50 m freestyle  heat 5
August 19 10h33 Men's  50 m freestyle  heat 6
August 19 10h34 Men's  50 m freestyle  heat 7
August 19 10h37 Men's  200 m backstroke  heat 1
August 19 10h41 Men's  200 m backstroke  heat 2
August 19 10h44 Men's  200 m backstroke  heat 3
August 19 10h47 Men's  200 m backstroke  heat 4
August 19 10h52 Men's  4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 1
August 19 10h56 Men's  4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 2
August 19 11h02 Women's  800 m freestyle  série 1
August 19 11h12 Women's  800 m freestyle  série 2
August 19 11h23 Women's  800 m freestyle  série 3
August 19 18h00 Women's  800 m freestyle  Final
August 19 18h14 Women's  50 m butterfly  semifinal 1
August 19 18h17 Women's  50 m butterfly  semifinal 2
August 19 18h22 Men's  50 m freestyle  semifinal 1
August 19 18h25 Men's  50 m freestyle  semifinal 2
August 19 18h36 Women's  200 m backstroke  Final
August 19 18h41 Men's  100 m butterfly  Final
August 19 18h48 Women's  100 m breaststroke  semifinal 1
August 19 18h52 Women's  100 m breaststroke  semifinal 2
August 19 19h15 Women's  100 m freestyle  Final
August 19 19h19 Men's  4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final
August 20 10h00 Men's  50 m backstroke  heat 1
August 20 10h01 Men's  50 m backstroke  heat 2
August 20 10h03 Men's  50 m backstroke  heat 3
August 20 10h04 Men's  50 m backstroke  heat 4
August 20 10h06 Men's  50 m backstroke  heat 5
August 20 10h11 Men's  50 m butterfly  heat 1
August 20 10h13 Men's  50 m butterfly  heat 2
August 20 10h14 Men's  50 m butterfly  heat 3
August 20 10h16 Men's  50 m butterfly  heat 4
August 20 10h18 Men's  50 m butterfly  heat 5
August 20 10h19 Men's  200 m breaststroke  heat 1
August 20 10h20 Men's  50 m butterfly  heat 6
August 20 10h22 Men's  200 m breaststroke  heat 2
August 20 10h26 Men's  200 m breaststroke  heat 3
August 20 10h31 Women's  200 m freestyle  série 1
August 20 10h34 Women's  200 m freestyle  série 2
August 20 10h37 Women's  200 m freestyle  série 3
August 20 10h41 Women's  200 m freestyle  série 4
August 20 10h44 Women's  200 m freestyle  série 5
August 20 10h48 Men's  4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1
August 20 10h53 Men's  4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2
August 20 18h00 Men's  50 m freestyle  Final
August 20 18h04 Women's  50 m backstroke  semifinal 1
August 20 18h05 Men's  50 m backstroke  semifinal 1
August 20 18h08 Women's  50 m backstroke  semifinal 2
August 20 18h08 Men's  50 m backstroke  semifinal 2
August 20 18h12 Men's  200 m breaststroke  Final
August 20 18h24 Women's  50 m butterfly  Final
August 20 18h32 Women's  100 m breaststroke  Final
August 20 18h56 Men's  50 m butterfly  semifinal 1
August 20 18h58 Women's  200 m freestyle  Final
August 20 18h59 Men's  50 m butterfly  semifinal 2
August 20 19h17 Men's  4 x 100 m medley relay  Final
August 21 10h00 Women's  50 m freestyle  série 1
August 21 10h01 Women's  50 m freestyle  série 2
August 21 10h03 Women's  50 m freestyle  série 3
August 21 10h04 Women's  50 m freestyle  série 4
August 21 10h06 Women's  50 m freestyle  série 5
August 21 10h07 Women's  50 m freestyle  série 6
August 21 10h09 Women's  50 m freestyle  série 7
August 21 10h12 Men's  100 m freestyle  heat 1
August 21 10h14 Men's  100 m freestyle  heat 2
August 21 10h16 Men's  100 m freestyle  heat 3
August 21 10h17 Men's  100 m freestyle  heat 4
August 21 10h19 Men's  100 m freestyle  heat 5
August 21 10h23 Women's  100 m butterfly  heat 1
August 21 10h25 Women's  100 m butterfly  heat 2
August 21 10h27 Women's  100 m butterfly  heat 3
August 21 10h29 Women's  100 m butterfly  heat 4
August 21 10h42 Women's  4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 1
August 21 10h47 Women's  4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 2
August 21 10h53 Men's  800 m freestyle  heat 1
August 21 11h02 Men's  800 m freestyle  heat 2
August 21 11h12 Men's  800 m freestyle  heat 3
August 21 18h00 Men's  800 m freestyle  Final
August 21 18h14 Women's  100 m butterfly  semifinal 1
August 21 18h18 Women's  100 m butterfly  semifinal 2
August 21 18h22 Men's  100 m freestyle  semifinal 1
August 21 18h26 Men's  100 m freestyle  semifinal 2
August 21 18h30 Women's  50 m freestyle  semifinal 1
August 21 18h34 Women's  50 m freestyle  semifinal 2
August 21 18h42 Men's  50 m butterfly  Final
August 21 18h46 Women's  50 m backstroke  Final
August 21 18h46 Men's  50 m backstroke  Final
August 21 18h50 Men's  50 m breaststroke  semifinal 1
August 21 18h54 Men's  50 m breaststroke  semifinal 2
August 21 19h05 Women's  4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final
August 22 10h14 Women's  200 m breaststroke  heat 1
August 22 10h17 Women's  200 m breaststroke  heat 2
August 22 10h21 Women's  200 m breaststroke  heat 3
August 22 10h26 Men's  200 m butterfly  heat 1
August 22 10h30 Men's  200 m butterfly  heat 2
August 22 10h33 Men's  200 m butterfly  heat 3
August 22 10h37 Women's  400 m freestyle  série 1
August 22 10h43 Women's  400 m freestyle  série 2
August 22 10h48 Women's  400 m freestyle  série 3
August 22 10h54 Women's  400 m freestyle  série 4
August 22 10h59 Women's  400 m freestyle  série 5
August 22 11h14 Mixed  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1
August 22 11h19 Mixed  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2
August 22 11h25 Mixed  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 3
August 22 18h00 Women's  50 m freestyle  Final
August 22 18h04 Men's  200 m backstroke  Final
August 22 18h09 Women's  100 m butterfly  Final
August 22 18h20 Men's  100 m freestyle  Final
August 22 18h24 Women's  200 m breaststroke  Final
August 22 18h43 Men's  200 m butterfly  Final
August 22 19h02 Women's  400 m freestyle  Final
August 22 19h18 Men's  50 m breaststroke  Final
August 22 19h29 Mixed  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final

archery

August 22 09h30 Women's  recurve  ranking Round
August 22 09h30 Men's  recurve  ranking Round
August 22 15h00 Mixed  international team  1/16 elimination round
August 22 15h30 Mixed  international team  1/16 elimination round
August 22 16h00 Mixed  international team  1/16 elimination round
August 22 16h30 Mixed  international team  1/16 elimination round
August 23 09h00 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 09h14 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 09h28 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 09h42 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 09h56 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 10h10 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 10h24 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 10h38 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 10h52 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 11h06 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 11h20 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 11h34 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 11h48 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 12h02 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 12h16 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 12h30 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 14h00 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 14h14 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 14h28 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 14h42 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 14h56 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 15h10 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 15h24 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 15h38 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 15h52 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 16h06 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 16h20 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 16h34 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 16h48 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 17h02 Women's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 17h16 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 23 17h30 Men's  recurve  1/16 elimination round
August 24 09h30 Mixed  international team  1/8 elimination round
August 24 09h46 Mixed  international team  1/8 elimination round
August 24 10h02 Mixed  international team  1/8 elimination round
August 24 10h18 Mixed  international team  1/8 elimination round
August 24 10h34 Mixed  international team  1/8 elimination round
August 24 10h50 Mixed  international team  1/8 elimination round
August 24 11h06 Mixed  international team  1/8 elimination round
August 24 11h22 Mixed  international team  1/8 elimination round
August 24 14h30 Mixed  international team  quaterfinal
August 24 14h46 Mixed  international team  quaterfinal
August 24 15h02 Mixed  international team  quaterfinal
August 24 15h18 Mixed  international team  quaterfinal
August 24 15h36 Mixed  international team  semifinal
August 24 15h52 Mixed  international team  semifinal
August 24 16h10 Mixed  international team  Bronze Medal
August 24 16h26 Mixed  international team  Final
August 25 09h30 Women's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 25 09h44 Women's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 25 09h58 Women's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 25 10h12 Women's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 25 10h26 Women's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 25 10h40 Women's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 25 10h54 Women's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 25 11h08 Women's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 25 15h00 Women's  recurve  quaterfinal
August 25 15h14 Women's  recurve  quaterfinal
August 25 15h28 Women's  recurve  quaterfinal
August 25 15h42 Women's  recurve  quaterfinal
August 25 15h56 Women's  recurve  semifinal
August 25 16h10 Women's  recurve  semifinal
August 25 16h26 Women's  recurve  Bronze Medal
August 25 16h40 Women's  recurve  Final
August 26 09h30 Men's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 26 09h44 Men's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 26 09h58 Men's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 26 10h12 Men's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 26 10h26 Men's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 26 10h40 Men's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 26 10h54 Men's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 26 11h08 Men's  recurve  1/8 elimination round
August 26 15h00 Men's  recurve  quaterfinal
August 26 15h14 Men's  recurve  quaterfinal
August 26 15h28 Men's  recurve  quaterfinal
August 26 15h42 Men's  recurve  quaterfinal
August 26 15h56 Men's  recurve  semifinal
August 26 16h10 Men's  recurve  semifinal
August 26 16h26 Men's  recurve  Bronze Medal
August 26 16h40 Men's  recurve  Final

Athletics

August 20 18h30 Women's  Discus throw  qualification
August 20 18h35 Women's  3000 m  qualification - heat 1
August 20 18h40 Men's  Hight jump  qualification
August 20 18h55 Men's  3000 m  qualification - heat 1
August 20 19h00 Women's  Pole vault  qualification
August 20 19h20 Women's  100 m hurdles  qualification - heat 1
August 20 19h27 Women's  100 m hurdles  qualification - heat 2
August 20 19h34 Women's  100 m hurdles  qualification - heat 3
August 20 19h45 Men's  110 m hurdles  qualification - heat 1
August 20 19h52 Men's  110 m hurdles  qualification - heat 2
August 20 19h59 Men's  110 m hurdles  qualification - heat 3
August 20 20h00 Women's  Long jump  qualification
August 20 20h15 Women's  400 m  qualification - heat 1
August 20 20h20 Men's  Discus throw  qualification
August 20 20h22 Women's  400 m  qualification - heat 2
August 20 20h29 Women's  400 m  qualification - heat 3
August 20 20h45 Men's  400 m  qualification - heat 1
August 20 20h53 Men's  400 m  qualification - heat 2
August 20 21h01 Men's  400 m  qualification - heat 3
August 20 21h15 Women's  800 m  qualification - heat 1
August 20 21h24 Women's  800 m  qualification - heat 2
August 20 21h33 Women's  800 m  qualification - heat 3
August 21 18h30 Women's  Hammer throw  qualification
August 21 18h35 Men's  Shot put  qualification
August 21 18h50 Women's  High jump  qualification
August 21 19h00 Men's  2000 steeple-chase  qualification - heat 1
August 21 19h20 Women's  2000 m steeple-chase  qualification - heat 1
August 21 19h35 Men's  Long jump  qualification
August 21 19h40 Men's  1500 m  qualification - heat 1
August 21 19h50 Men's  1500 m  qualification - heat 2
August 21 20h05 Women's  100 m  qualification - heat 1
August 21 20h13 Women's  100 m  qualification - heat 2
August 21 20h15 Men's  Hammer throw  qualification
August 21 20h20 Women's  Shot put  qualification
August 21 20h21 Women's  100 m  qualification - heat 3
August 21 20h29 Women's  100 m  qualification - heat 4
August 21 20h45 Men's  100 m  qualification - heat 1
August 21 20h52 Men's  100 m  qualification - heat 2
August 21 20h59 Men's  100 m  qualification - heat 3
August 21 21h06 Men's  100 m  qualification - heat 4
August 22 18h30 Men's  Shot put  qualification
August 22 18h35 Women's  Javelin throw  qualification
August 22 18h55 Women's  400 m hurdles  qualification - heat 1
August 22 19h00 Men's  Pole vault  qualification
August 22 19h01 Women's  400 m hurdles  qualification - heat 2
August 22 19h15 Men's  400 m hurdles  qualification - heat 1
August 22 19h24 Men's  400 m hurdles  qualification - heat 2
August 22 19h40 Women's  1500 m  qualification - heat 1
August 22 19h50 Women's  1500 m  qualification - heat 2
August 22 20h05 Men's  200 m  qualification - heat 1
August 22 20h13 Men's  200 m  qualification - heat 2
August 22 20h20 Men's  Javelin Throw  qualification
August 22 20h21 Men's  200 m  qualification - heat 3
August 22 20h25 Women's  200 m  qualification - heat 1
August 22 20h25 Women's  Triple saut  qualification
August 22 20h42 Women's  200 m  qualification - heat 2
August 22 20h49 Women's  200 m  qualification - heat 3
August 22 21h00 Men's  800 m  qualification - heat 1
August 22 21h09 Men's  800 m  qualification - heat 2
August 22 21h18 Men's  800 m  qualification - heat 3
August 23 09h00 Women's  Discus throw  Final B
August 23 09h05 Women's  100 m hurdles  Final C
August 23 09h10 Men's  Hight jump  Final B
August 23 09h15 Women's  Pole vault  Final B
August 23 09h16 Women's  100 m hurdles  Final B
August 23 09h24 Women's  100 m hurdles  Final A
August 23 09h35 Women's  800 m  Final C
August 23 09h52 Men's  400 m  Final C
August 23 09h59 Men's  400 m  Final B
August 23 10h06 Men's  400 m  Final A
August 23 10h15 Men's  Discus throw  Final B
August 23 10h28 Women's  100 m  Final D
August 23 10h35 Women's  100 m  Final C
August 23 10h37 Men's  100 m  Final D
August 23 10h53 Men's  100 m  Final C
August 23 19h00 Women's  5000 m walk  Final
August 23 19h05 Men's  Discus throw  Final A
August 23 19h10 Women's  Long jump  Final B
August 23 19h10 Women's  Long jump  Final A
August 23 19h15 Women's  Pole vault  Final A
August 23 19h40 Men's  110 m hurdles  Final C
August 23 19h47 Men's  110 m hurdles  Final B
August 23 19h55 Men's  110 m hurdles  Final A
August 23 20h10 Men's  Hight jump  Final A
August 23 20h13 Women's  400 m  Final C
August 23 20h20 Women's  400 m  Final B
August 23 20h30 Women's  Discus throw  Final A
August 23 20h35 Women's  400 m  Final A
August 23 20h48 Women's  100 m  Final B
August 23 21h00 Women's  100 m  Final A
August 23 21h07 Men's  100 m  Final B
August 23 21h20 Men's  100 m  Final A
August 23 21h32 Women's  800 m  Final B
August 23 21h45 Women's  800 m  Final A
August 24 09h00 Women's  Hammer throw  Final B
August 24 09h05 Men's  Shot put  Final B
August 24 09h10 Women's  High jump  Final B
August 24 09h15 Women's  3000 m  Final B
August 24 09h35 Men's  Long jump  Final B
August 24 09h35 Men's  Long jump  Final A
August 24 09h40 Men's  3000 m  Final B
August 24 10h00 Men's  1500 m  Final B
August 24 10h10 Men's  Hammer throw  Final B
August 24 10h15 Men's  Shot put  Final B
August 24 10h20 Men's  1500 m  Final A
August 24 10h35 Women's  200 m  Final C
August 24 10h42 Women's  200 m  Final B
August 24 10h55 Women's  200 m  Final A
August 24 19h00 Women's  Hammer throw  Final A
August 24 19h05 Men's  10000 m walk  Final
August 24 19h10 Men's  Shot put  Final A
August 24 19h30 Women's  High jump  Final A
August 24 20h05 Women's  3000 m  Final A
August 24 20h20 Men's  Hammer throw  Final A
August 24 20h25 Women's  Shot put  Final A
August 24 20h30 Men's  3000 m  Final A
August 24 21h02 Men's  200 m  Final C
August 24 21h13 Men's  200 m  Final B
August 24 21h25 Men's  200 m  Final A
August 25 09h00 Women's  Javelin throw  Final B
August 25 09h10 Women's  2000 m steeple-chase  Final B
August 25 09h20 Men's  Pole vault  Final B
August 25 09h35 Women's  Triple saut  Final B
August 25 09h35 Women's  Triple saut  Final A
August 25 09h40 Men's  2000 steeple-chase  Final B
August 25 10h00 Women's  1500 m  Final B
August 25 10h15 Women's  1500 m  Final A
August 25 10h30 Men's  800 m  Final C
August 25 10h47 Men's  400 m hurdles  Final B
August 25 10h58 Men's  400 m hurdles  Final A
August 25 19h00 Men's  Javelin Throw  Final A
August 25 19h05 Women's  400 m hurdles  Final B
August 25 19h15 Men's  Pole vault  Final A
August 25 19h20 Women's  400 m hurdles  Final A
August 25 19h35 Men's  Triple jump  Final B
August 25 19h35 Men's  Triple jump  Final A
August 25 19h45 Men's  800 m  Final B
August 25 19h55 Men's  800 m  Final A
August 25 20h05 Women's  Javelin throw  Final A
August 25 20h25 Women's  2000 m steeple-chase  Final A
August 25 20h50 Men's  2000 steeple-chase  Final A
August 26 16h00 Mixed  Relay 8x100 m  qualification - heat 1
August 26 16h10 Mixed  Relay 8x100 m  qualification - heat 2
August 26 16h20 Mixed  Relay 8x100 m  qualification - heat 3
August 26 16h30 Mixed  Relay 8x100 m  qualification - heat 4
August 26 16h40 Mixed  Relay 8x100 m  qualification - heat 5
August 26 16h50 Mixed  Relay 8x100 m  qualification - heat 6
August 26 17h00 Mixed  Relay 8x100 m  qualification - heat 7
August 26 17h10 Mixed  Relay 8x100 m  qualification - heat 8
August 26 18h30 Mixed  Relay 8x100 m  Final

Badminton

August 17 09h00 Women's    group E
August 17 09h00 Men's    group E
August 17 09h00 Men's    group H
August 17 09h35 Women's    group B
August 17 09h35 Men's    group B
August 17 10h10 Women's    group B
August 17 10h10 Women's    group D
August 17 10h10 Men's    group D
August 17 10h45 Women's    group C
August 17 10h45 Women's    group E
August 17 10h45 Men's    group A
August 17 11h20 Women's    group F
August 17 11h20 Men's    group F
August 17 11h20 Men's    group G
August 17 11h55 Women's    group A
August 17 13h30 Men's    group D
August 17 13h30 Men's    group F
August 17 13h30 Men's    group H
August 17 14h05 Women's    group A
August 17 14h05 Women's    group C
August 17 14h05 Women's    group D
August 17 14h40 Women's    group G
August 17 14h40 Men's    group C
August 17 14h40 Men's    group C
August 17 15h15 Women's    group G
August 17 15h15 Women's    group H
August 17 15h15 Men's    group G
August 17 15h50 Women's    group F
August 17 15h50 Men's    group A
August 17 15h50 Men's    group E
August 17 16h25 Women's    group H
August 17 18h30 Mixed    group A
August 17 18h30 Mixed    group A
August 17 18h30 Mixed    group B
August 17 19h05 Mixed    group B
August 17 19h05 Mixed    group C
August 17 19h05 Mixed    group D
August 17 19h40 Mixed    group C
August 17 19h40 Mixed    group D
August 17 19h40 Mixed    group F
August 17 20h15 Mixed    group E
August 17 20h15 Mixed    group F
August 17 20h15 Mixed    group G
August 17 20h50 Mixed    group E
August 17 20h50 Mixed    group G
August 17 20h50 Mixed    group H
August 17 21h25 Mixed    group H
August 18 09h00 Women's    group D
August 18 09h00 Women's    group G
August 18 09h00 Men's    group D
August 18 09h35 Women's    group G
August 18 09h35 Men's    group C
August 18 09h35 Men's    group F
August 18 10h10 Women's    group H
August 18 10h10 Men's    group A
August 18 10h10 Men's    group F
August 18 10h45 Women's    group F
August 18 10h45 Men's    group B
August 18 10h45 Men's    group B
August 18 11h20 Men's    group D
August 18 11h20 Men's    group E
August 18 11h20 Men's    group H
August 18 11h55 Women's    group A
August 18 13h30 Women's    group A
August 18 13h30 Women's    group C
August 18 13h30 Men's    group C
August 18 14h05 Women's    group D
August 18 14h05 Women's    group E
August 18 14h05 Men's    group G
August 18 14h40 Women's    group B
August 18 14h40 Women's    group C
August 18 14h40 Men's    group H
August 18 15h15 Women's    group B
August 18 15h15 Women's    group E
August 18 15h15 Men's    group E
August 18 15h50 Women's    group G
August 18 15h50 Women's    group H
August 18 15h50 Men's    group A
August 18 16h25 Women's    group F
August 18 18h30 Mixed    group A
August 18 18h30 Mixed    group A
August 18 18h30 Mixed    group B
August 18 19h05 Mixed    group B
August 18 19h05 Mixed    group C
August 18 19h05 Mixed    group C
August 18 19h40 Mixed    group D
August 18 19h40 Mixed    group D
August 18 19h40 Mixed    group E
August 18 20h15 Mixed    group F
August 18 20h15 Mixed    group F
August 18 20h15 Mixed    group G
August 18 20h50 Mixed    group E
August 18 20h50 Mixed    group G
August 18 20h50 Mixed    group H
August 18 21h25 Mixed    group H
August 19 09h00 Women's    group D
August 19 09h00 Women's    group E
August 19 09h00 Men's    group B
August 19 09h35 Women's    group G
August 19 09h35 Men's    group C
August 19 09h35 Men's    group H
August 19 10h10 Women's    group F
August 19 10h10 Men's    group D
August 19 10h10 Men's    group E
August 19 10h45 Women's    group B
August 19 10h45 Women's    group G
August 19 10h45 Men's    group D
August 19 11h20 Women's    group H
August 19 11h20 Men's    group G
August 19 11h20 Men's    group H
August 19 11h55 Women's    group A
August 19 13h30 Women's    group A
August 19 13h30 Women's    group B
August 19 13h30 Women's    group C
August 19 14h05 Women's    group E
August 19 14h05 Men's    group F
August 19 14h05 Men's    group G
August 19 14h40 Men's    group C
August 19 14h40 Men's    group E
August 19 14h40 Men's    group F
August 19 15h15 Women's    group C
August 19 15h15 Women's    group D
August 19 15h15 Men's    group A
August 19 15h50 Women's    group H
August 19 15h50 Men's    group A
August 19 15h50 Men's    group B
August 19 16h25 Women's    group F
August 19 18h30 Mixed    group A
August 19 18h30 Mixed    group A
August 19 18h30 Mixed    group B
August 19 19h05 Mixed    group B
August 19 19h05 Mixed    group C
August 19 19h05 Mixed    group C
August 19 19h40 Mixed    group D
August 19 19h40 Mixed    group D
August 19 19h40 Mixed    group E
August 19 20h15 Mixed    group E
August 19 20h15 Mixed    group F
August 19 20h15 Mixed    group F
August 19 20h50 Mixed    group G
August 19 20h50 Mixed    group G
August 19 20h50 Mixed    group H
August 19 21h25 Mixed    group H
August 20 18h30 Men's    quaterfinal 1
August 20 18h30 Mixed    quaterfinal 1
August 20 18h30 Mixed    quaterfinal 2
August 20 19h05 Women's    quaterfinal 1
August 20 19h05 Women's    quaterfinal 2
August 20 19h05 Mixed    quaterfinal 3
August 20 19h40 Women's    quaterfinal 3
August 20 19h40 Men's    quaterfinal 2
August 20 19h40 Men's    quaterfinal 3
August 20 20h15 Women's    quaterfinal 4
August 20 20h15 Men's    quaterfinal 4
August 20 20h15 Mixed    quaterfinal 4
August 21 17h00 Women's    semifinal 1
August 21 17h40 Women's    semifinal 2
August 21 18h20 Men's    semifinal 1
August 21 19h00 Mixed    semifinal 1
August 21 19h40 Men's    semifinal 2
August 21 20h20 Mixed    semifinal 2
August 22 12h00 Women's    Bronze Medal Match
August 22 12h40 Mixed    Bronze Medal Match
August 22 13h20 Men's    Bronze Medal Match
August 22 17h00 Mixed    Final
August 22 17h50 Women's    Final
August 22 18h40 Men's    Final

Basketball

August 18 17h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Slovakia
August 18 17h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Russian Federation
August 18 17h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - China
August 18 17h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Germany - Tunisia
August 18 17h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Indonesia
August 18 17h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Argentina
August 18 18h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Lithunaia - Puerto Rico
August 18 18h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Romania - Venezuela
August 18 18h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Poland - France
August 18 18h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: New Zealand - Guatemala
August 18 18h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Slovakia
August 18 18h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Guam
August 18 19h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Spain - Syria
August 18 19h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Thaïland
August 18 19h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - Venezuela
August 18 19h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Chinese Taipei - Egypt
August 18 19h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Estonia
August 18 19h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - Indonesia
August 18 20h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - China
August 18 20h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: United States - Romania
August 18 20h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: China - Uruguay
August 18 20h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Tunisia - Brazil
August 18 20h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - New Zealand
August 18 20h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Puerto Rico - Poland
August 18 21h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - Lithuanien
August 18 21h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Romania
August 18 21h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Slovakia - France
August 18 21h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Guatemala
August 18 21h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Germany
August 18 21h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Spain
August 19 17h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Syria - Germany
August 19 17h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - Chinese Taipei
August 19 17h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Estonia - Netherlands
August 19 17h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Indonesia - United States
August 19 17h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - Brazil
August 19 17h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Czech Republic
August 19 18h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - China
August 19 18h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Guam - Romania
August 19 18h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Spain
August 19 18h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Andorra
August 19 18h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Poland - Indonesia
August 19 18h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Argentina
August 19 19h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Hungary
August 19 19h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Andorra
August 19 19h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Lithunaia - China
August 19 19h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Romania - Tunisia
August 19 19h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - Slovenia
August 19 19h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Spain - Russian Federation
August 19 20h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: France - Puerto Rico
August 19 20h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Guatemala - Venezuela
August 19 20h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: United States - Egypt
August 19 20h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Venezuela
August 19 20h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - Hungary
August 19 20h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Belgium
August 19 21h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Syria
August 19 21h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - Thaïland
August 19 21h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Spain - Slovenia
August 19 21h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Guam
August 19 21h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: China - Estonia
August 19 21h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Romania - Indonesia
August 20 17h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: China - Poland
August 20 17h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Tunisia - New Zealand
August 20 17h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - France
August 20 17h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Guatemala
August 20 17h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Puerto Rico
August 20 17h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Venezuela
August 20 18h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Hungary - Lithuania
August 20 18h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Romania
August 20 18h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - Uruguay
August 20 18h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Spain - Brazil
August 20 18h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Syria - Netherlands
August 20 18h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - United States
August 20 19h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - China
August 20 19h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Romania
August 20 19h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Estonia
August 20 19h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Guam - Indonesia
August 20 19h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Brazil
August 20 19h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Czech Republic
August 20 20h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Spain - Germany
August 20 20h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Chinese Taipei
August 20 20h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: France - China
August 20 20h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Guatemala - Tunisia
August 20 20h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Poland - Hungary
August 20 20h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Slovenia
August 20 21h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Russian Federation
August 20 21h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Andorra
August 20 21h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Lithuania - Germany
August 20 21h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Romania - Spain
August 20 21h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Peru - Indonesia
August 20 21h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Puerto Rico - Indonesia
August 20 21h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Venezuela - Argentina
August 21 19h30 Women's  shoot-out contest  qualification
August 21 20h00 Men's  dunk contest  qualification
August 21 20h45 Women's  shoot-out contest  Final
August 21 21h30 Men's  dunk contest  Final
August 22 17h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: China - Syria
August 22 17h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Romania - Thaïland
August 22 17h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - Slovenia
August 22 17h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Guam
August 22 17h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Hungary
August 22 17h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: United States - Belgium
August 22 18h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Spain
August 22 18h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - Andorra
August 22 18h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Estonia - Venezuela
August 22 18h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Indonesia - Egypt
August 22 18h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Hungary - France
August 22 18h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Guatemala
August 22 19h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: China - Puerto Rico
August 22 19h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Tunisia - Venezuela
August 22 19h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Indonesia
August 22 19h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Argentina
August 22 19h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - Poland
August 22 19h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Spain - New Zealand
August 22 20h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Lithuania
August 22 20h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Romania
August 22 20h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Romania
August 22 20h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - Indonesia
August 22 20h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Hungary - China
August 22 20h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Syria - Estonia
August 22 21h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Venezuela
August 22 21h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Guam - Egypt
August 22 21h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Spain - Netherlands
August 22 21h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Andorra - United States
August 22 21h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - Brazil
August 22 21h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Czech Republic
August 23 17h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - China
August 23 17h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Tunisia
August 23 17h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Poland - Uruguay
August 23 17h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Brazil
August 23 17h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: France - Germany
August 23 17h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Guatemala - Spain
August 23 18h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Puerto Rico - Hungary
August 23 18h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Venezuela - Andorra
August 23 18h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Lithuania - Slovenia
August 23 18h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Romania - Russian Federation
August 23 18h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - Syria
August 23 18h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Thaïland
August 23 19h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Germany
August 23 19h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: United States - Chinese Taipei
August 23 19h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: China - Spain
August 23 19h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Romania - Andorra
August 23 19h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Estonia - Hungary
August 23 19h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Indonesia - Belgium
August 23 20h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Slovenia
August 23 20h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Czech Republic - Guam
August 23 20h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Guatemala
August 23 20h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Uruguay - France
August 23 20h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Indonesia
August 23 20h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - China
August 23 21h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - Puerto Rico
August 23 21h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Spain - Venezuela
August 23 21h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Argentina
August 23 21h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Tunisia
August 23 21h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Lithuania - Poland
August 23 21h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Romania - New Zealand
August 24 17h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Germany - China
August 24 17h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Romania
August 24 17h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Venezuela
August 24 17h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Egypt
August 24 17h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Spain - Estonia
August 24 17h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Egypt
August 24 18h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Syria
August 24 18h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Guam - Thaïland
August 24 18h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Netherlands
August 24 18h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - United States
August 24 18h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Puerto Rico - Uruguay
August 24 18h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Venezuela - Brazil
August 24 19h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: France - Lithuania
August 24 19h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Guatemala - Romania
August 24 19h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Poland - Slovenia
August 24 19h20 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Russian Federation
August 24 19h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - Germany
August 24 19h40 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Spain
August 24 20h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: China - Hungary
August 24 20h00 Men's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Tunisia - Andorra
August 24 20h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Estonia - Germany
August 24 20h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - Chinese Taipei
August 24 20h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: China - Brazil
August 24 20h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Romania - Czech Republic
August 24 21h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Slovenia
August 24 21h00 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: United States - Guam
August 24 21h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - Spain
August 24 21h20 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Andorra
August 24 21h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool A: Syria - Hungary
August 24 21h40 Women's  3 x 3  preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - Belgium
August 25 17h00 Women's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Germany - Thaïland
August 25 17h00 Women's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Egypt - Hungary
August 25 17h20 Men's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: France - Spain
August 25 17h20 Men's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Romania - Slovenia
August 25 17h40 Women's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Chinese Taipei - Estonia
August 25 17h40 Women's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Venezuela - United States
August 25 18h00 Men's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Uruguay - Argentina
August 25 18h00 Men's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Venezuela - Puerto Rico
August 25 18h20 Women's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Brazil - Belgium
August 25 18h20 Women's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Romania - Spain
August 25 18h40 Men's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Poland - New Zealand
August 25 18h40 Men's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Tunisia - Lithuania
August 25 19h00 Women's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: China - Czech Republic
August 25 19h00 Women's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Guam - Netherlands
August 25 19h20 Men's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Brazil - China
August 25 19h20 Men's  3 x 3  L 16 finals: Hungary - Russian Federation
August 25 20h00 Women's  3 x 3  quaterfinals: Germany - Hungary
August 25 20h00 Women's  3 x 3  quaterfinals: Estonia - United States
August 25 20h30 Women's  3 x 3  quaterfinals: China - Netherlands
August 25 20h30 Women's  3 x 3  quaterfinals: Spain - Belgium
August 25 21h00 Men's  3 x 3  quaterfinals: France - Romania
August 25 21h00 Men's  3 x 3  quaterfinals: Venezuela - Argentina
August 25 21h30 Men's  3 x 3  quaterfinals: Brazil - Russian Federation
August 25 21h30 Men's  3 x 3  quaterfinals: Poland - Lithuania
August 26 17h30 Women's  3 x 3  semifinals: Hungary - United States
August 26 18h00 Women's  3 x 3  semifinals: Spain - Netherlands
August 26 18h30 Men's  3 x 3  semifinals: France - Argentina
August 26 19h00 Men's  3 x 3  semifinals: Russian Federation n Federation - Lithuania
August 26 19h30 Women's  3 x 3  Bronze Medal Game: Hungary - Spain
August 26 20h00 Men's  3 x 3  Bronze Medal Game: Argentina - Russian Federation
August 26 20h30 Women's  3 x 3  Final: United States - Netherlands
August 26 21h00 Men's  3 x 3  Final: France - Lithuania

Beach Volley

August 17 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Sierra Leone
August 17 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Nigeria
August 17 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Canada - Ecuador
August 17 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Letvia - Kazakhstan
August 17 10h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Italy - Namibia
August 17 10h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: United States - Brazil
August 17 11h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Czech REpublic - Vietnam
August 17 11h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Chinese Tapei - Uruguay
August 17 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Santa Lucia - Tuvalu
August 17 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: France - Guatemala
August 17 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: Austria - Ghana
August 17 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Paraguay
August 17 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Congo
August 17 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Indonesia
August 17 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Norway
August 17 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - paraguay
August 17 20h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Germany
August 17 20h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Australia - Rwanda
August 17 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Russian Federation n Federation - Burundi
August 17 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Austria - poland
August 17 21h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Argentina
August 17 21h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - puerto Rico
August 17 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: United States of America - Indonesia
August 17 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - Rwanda
August 18 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Sierra Leone
August 18 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Saint Lucia - Nigeria
August 18 08h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Nigeria
August 18 08h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Sierra Leone - Argentina
August 18 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Tuvalu
August 18 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Uruguay
August 18 09h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - France
August 18 09h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: Islamic Republic of Iran - peru
August 18 10h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: Austria - Guatemala
August 18 10h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: Ghana - puerto Rico
August 18 10h03 Women's    preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Ghana
August 18 10h08 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Brazil - Germany
August 18 11h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: France - paraguay
August 18 11h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Canada - Thailand
August 18 11h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Sao Tome and principe - Ukraine
August 18 11h18 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Czech Republic - Brazil
August 18 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Vietnam
August 18 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Indonesia
August 18 15h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Russian Federation n Federation - Norway
August 18 15h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - paraguay
August 18 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Germany
August 18 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Congo
August 18 16h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - Burundi
August 18 16h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - poland
August 18 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Ecuador
August 18 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - Rwanda
August 18 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - New Zealand
August 18 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: United States of America - Rwanda
August 18 20h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Australia - Argentina
August 18 20h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - puerto Rico
August 18 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Congo - Jamaica
August 18 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Austria - Indonesia
August 18 21h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Canada - Namibia
August 18 21h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Italy - Kazakhstan
August 18 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Oman
August 18 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: Uruguay - Finland
August 19 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Czech Republic - Sierra Leone
August 19 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Tuvalu - Nigeria
August 19 08h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: Uruguay - Nigeria
August 19 08h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Sierra Leone - Thailand
August 19 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Germany - Indonesia
August 19 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Congo
August 19 09h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Ukraine - Argentina
August 19 09h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Russian Federation n Federation - paraguay
August 19 10h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: Austria - France
August 19 10h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: paraguay - Ghana
August 19 10h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Burundi - Norway
August 19 10h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Sri Lanka
August 19 11h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Chinese Taipei
August 19 11h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Guatemala
August 19 11h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Indonesia - Rwanda
August 19 11h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - Austria
August 19 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Canada
August 19 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Namibia - Kazakhstan
August 19 15h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - Ghana
August 19 15h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Canada - Sao Tome and principe
August 19 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Italy - Ecuador
August 19 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - Argentina
August 19 16h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: puerto Rico - peru
August 19 16h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: United States of America - poland
August 19 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Bolivia
August 19 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Australia - Russian Federation n Federation
August 19 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: Oman - Finland
August 19 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Kazakhstan
August 19 20h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Saint Lucia - Uruguay
August 19 20h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: puerto Rico - Rwanda
August 19 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Brazil - New Zealand
August 19 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: Islamic Republic of Iran - France
August 19 21h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Switzerland
August 19 21h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Vietnam - Brazil
August 19 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Jamaica - Germany
August 19 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - Congo
August 21 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Vietnam - Sierra Leone
August 21 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Nigeria
August 21 08h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: Oman - Nigeria
August 21 08h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Canada - Sierra Leone
August 21 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Canada - Kazakhstan
August 21 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Italy
August 21 09h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Austria - Rwanda
August 21 09h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - United States of America
August 21 10h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Namibia - Ecuador
August 21 10h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Rwanda
August 21 10h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Russian Federation n Federation
August 21 10h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Indonesia - poland
August 21 11h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Australia - Vanuatu
August 21 11h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: puerto Rico - Argentina
August 21 11h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Burundi - paraguay
August 21 11h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - Norway
August 21 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Brazil
August 21 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Tuvalu - Uruguay
August 21 15h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Finland
August 21 15h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Uruguay
August 21 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Czech Republic
August 21 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Saint Lucia
August 21 16h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Congo - Germany
August 21 16h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Jamaica - New Zealand
August 21 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: France - Ghana
August 21 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: paraguay - Guatemala
August 21 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - Brazil
August 21 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: puerto Rico - France
August 21 20h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: Austria - Thailand
August 21 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: Ghana - peru
August 21 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - Islamic Republic of Iran
August 21 20h03 Women's    preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Trinidad and Tobago
August 21 21h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Indonesia
August 21 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Sao Tome and principe - Argentina
August 21 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Ukraine - Thailand
August 21 21h01 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Germany - Congo
August 22 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Brazil - Sierra Leone
August 22 08h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Nigeria - Uruguay
August 22 08h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: Finland - Nigeria
August 22 08h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Sao Tome and principe - Sierra Leone
August 22 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Vietnam
August 22 09h00 Women's    preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Czech Republic
August 22 09h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Uruguay
August 22 09h00 Men's    preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Oman
August 22 10h00 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Saint Lucia
August 22 10h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - Jamaica
August 22 10h02 Women's    preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Tuvalu
August 22 10h03 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Germany - New Zealand
August 22 11h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: France - Thailand
August 22 11h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: Ghana - Guatemala
August 22 11h00 Men's    preliminary - pool B: Congo - Brazil
August 22 11h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: peru - France
August 22 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool D: Austria - paraguay
August 22 15h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Indonesia - Congo
August 22 15h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: Ghana - Islamic Republic of Iran
August 22 15h00 Men's    preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - puerto Rico
August 22 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Trinidad and Tobago
August 22 16h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Rwanda - Argentina
August 22 16h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Argentina - Thailand
August 22 16h00 Men's    preliminary - pool D: Canada - Ukraine
August 22 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Germany
August 22 19h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Vanuatu
August 22 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Norway - paraguay
August 22 19h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - Russian Federation n Federation
August 22 20h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Ecuador
August 22 20h00 Women's    preliminary - pool F: Australia - puerto Rico
August 22 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Burundi
August 22 20h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Austria - United States of America
August 22 21h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Canada - Italy
August 22 21h00 Women's    preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Namibia
August 22 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Rwanda - poland
August 22 21h00 Men's    preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - Indonesia
August 24 08h00 Women's    round of 32: Indonesia - puerto Rico
August 24 08h00 Women's    round of 32: Trinidad and Tobago - Argentina
August 24 08h00 Men's    round of 32: Ghana - Canada
August 24 08h00 Men's    round of 32: Thailand - New Zealand
August 24 09h00 Women's    round of 32: Australia - Austria
August 24 09h00 Women's    round of 32: Bolivia - Italy
August 24 09h00 Men's    round of 32: Indonesia - Sri Lanka
August 24 09h00 Men's    round of 32: Kazakhstan - paraguay
August 24 10h00 Women's    round of 32: Ecuador - Czech Republic
August 24 10h00 Women's    round of 32: France - United States of America
August 24 10h00 Men's    round of 32: Austria - Oman
August 24 10h00 Men's    round of 32: Brazil - peru
August 24 11h00 Women's    round of 32: Saint Lucia - Switzerland
August 24 11h00 Women's    round of 32: Thailand - Chinese Taipei
August 24 11h00 Men's    round of 32: Lithuania - Argentina
August 24 11h00 Men's    round of 32: poland - Norway
August 24 18h00 Women's    round of 16: puerto Rico - Brazil
August 24 18h00 Women's    round of 16: Turkey - Argentina
August 24 18h00 Men's    round of 16: Russian Federation n Federation - Canada
August 24 18h00 Men's    round of 16: Uruguay - Thailand
August 24 19h00 Women's    round of 16: Italy - Russian Federation n Federation
August 24 19h00 Women's    round of 16: Uruguay - Austria
August 24 19h00 Men's    round of 16: Indonesia - Finland
August 24 19h00 Men's    round of 16: paraguay - Venezuela
August 24 20h00 Women's    round of 16: United States of America - Latvia
August 24 20h00 Women's    round of 16: Czech Republic - paraguay
August 24 20h00 Men's    round of 16: Austria - Germany
August 24 20h00 Men's    round of 16: Brazil - Ukraine
August 24 21h00 Women's    round of 16: Germany - Switzerland
August 24 21h00 Women's    round of 16: Canada - Thailand
August 24 21h00 Men's    round of 16: France - Argentina
August 24 21h00 Men's    round of 16: puerto Rico - Norway
August 25 15h00 Women's    quarterfinal: Canada - United States of America
August 25 15h00 Men's    quarterfinal: Uruguay - Finland
August 25 16h00 Women's    quarterfinal: Argentina - Brazil
August 25 16h00 Men's    quarterfinal: puerto Rico - Venezuela
August 25 20h00 Women's    quarterfinal: Germany - Czech Republic
August 25 20h00 Men's    quarterfinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil
August 25 21h00 Women's    quarterfinal: Austria - Russian Federation n Federation
August 25 21h00 Men's    quarterfinal: Argentina - Germany
August 26 15h00 Women's    semifinal: Canada - Germany
August 26 16h00 Women's    semifinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil
August 26 20h00 Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Germany - Russian Federation n Federation
August 26 21h00 Women's    Final: Canada - Brazil
August 27 15h00 Men's    semifinal: Finland - Russian Federation n Federation
August 27 16h00 Men's    semifinal: Venezuela - Argentina
August 27 20h00 Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Finland - Argentina
August 27 21h00 Men's    Final: Russian Federation n Federation - Venezuela

Boxing

August 23 14h05 Women's  48 - 51 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 14h20 Women's  48 - 51 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 14h36 Women's  57 - 60 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 14h52 Women's  57 - 60 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 15h08 Women's  69 - 75 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 15h23 Women's  69 - 75 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 16h05 Men's  49 - 52kg  Preliminaries
August 23 16h21 Men's  49 - 52kg  Preliminaries
August 23 16h36 Men's  56 - 60 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 16h52 Men's  56 - 60 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 17h08 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 17h24 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 17h40 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 17h56 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 19h06 Men's  46 - 49 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 19h21 Men's  46 - 49 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 19h31 Men's  52 - 56kg  Preliminaries
August 23 19h47 Men's  52 - 56kg  Preliminaries
August 23 20h03 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 20h18 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 20h33 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 20h49 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 21h04 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 21h20 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 21h34 Men's  + 91 kg  Preliminaries
August 23 21h38 Men's  + 91 kg  Preliminaries
August 24 14h00 Women's  48 - 51 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 14h15 Women's  48 - 51 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 14h30 Women's  57 - 60 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 14h45 Women's  57 - 60 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 15h00 Women's  69 - 75 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 15h16 Women's  69 - 75 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 16h00 Men's  49 - 52kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 16h15 Men's  49 - 52kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 16h30 Men's  56 - 60 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 16h30 Women's  48 - 51 kg  Final Bout
August 24 16h45 Men's  56 - 60 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 16h45 Women's  57 - 60 kg  Final Bout
August 24 17h00 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 17h10 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 17h16 Women's  69 - 75 kg  Final Bout
August 24 17h25 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 17h40 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 19h00 Men's  46 - 49 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 19h15 Men's  46 - 49 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 19h31 Men's  52 - 56kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 19h46 Men's  52 - 56kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 20h01 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 20h11 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 20h25 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 20h40 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 20h55 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 21h11 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Semifinal 2
August 24 21h26 Men's  + 91 kg  Semifinal 1
August 24 21h35 Men's  + 91 kg  Semifinal 2
August 25 14h00 Women's  48 - 51 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 14h00 Men's  46 - 49 kg  Final Bout
August 25 14h15 Women's  48 - 51 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 14h16 Men's  49 - 52kg  Final Bout
August 25 14h31 Women's  57 - 60 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 14h46 Women's  57 - 60 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 14h46 Men's  52 - 56kg  Final Bout
August 25 15h01 Women's  69 - 75 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 15h15 Men's  56 - 60 kg  Final Bout
August 25 15h16 Women's  69 - 75 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 15h42 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Final Bout
August 25 15h58 Men's  49 - 52kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 15h58 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Final Bout
August 25 16h01 Men's  49 - 52kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 16h15 Men's  56 - 60 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 16h18 Men's  56 - 60 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 16h27 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Final Bout
August 25 16h33 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 16h43 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 16h57 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Final Bout
August 25 16h58 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 17h00 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 17h24 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Final Bout
August 25 17h53 Men's  + 91 kg  Final Bout
August 25 19h00 Men's  46 - 49 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 19h15 Men's  46 - 49 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 19h29 Men's  52 - 56kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 19h44 Men's  52 - 56kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 19h59 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 20h14 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 20h28 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 20h43 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 20h58 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 21h13 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 21h27 Men's  + 91 kg  Bout for the 5th place
August 25 21h30 Men's  + 91 kg  Bronze Medal Bout

Canoeing

Slalom

August 26 09h00 Women's  C1  qualification heat 1
August 26 09h03 Women's  C1  qualification heat 2
August 26 09h06 Women's  C1  qualification heat 3
August 26 09h09 Women's  C1  qualification heat 4
August 26 09h12 Women's  C1  qualification heat 5
August 26 09h15 Women's  C1  qualification heat 6
August 26 09h20 Men's  K1  qualification heat 1
August 26 09h23 Men's  K1  qualification heat 2
August 26 09h26 Men's  K1  qualification heat 3
August 26 09h29 Men's  K1  qualification heat 4
August 26 09h32 Men's  K1  qualification heat 5
August 26 09h35 Men's  K1  qualification heat 6
August 26 09h38 Men's  K1  qualification heat 7
August 26 09h41 Men's  K1  qualification heat 8
August 26 09h44 Men's  K1  qualification heat 9
August 26 09h47 Men's  K1  qualification heat 10
August 26 09h52 Men's  C1  qualification heat 1
August 26 09h55 Men's  C1  qualification heat 2
August 26 09h58 Men's  C1  qualification heat 3
August 26 10h01 Men's  C1  qualification heat 4
August 26 10h04 Men's  C1  qualification heat 5
August 26 10h07 Men's  C1  qualification heat 6
August 26 10h10 Men's  C1  qualification heat 7
August 26 10h13 Men's  C1  qualification heat 8
August 26 10h18 Women's  K1  qualification heat 1
August 26 10h21 Women's  K1  qualification heat 2
August 26 10h24 Women's  K1  qualification heat 3
August 26 10h27 Women's  K1  qualification heat 4
August 26 10h30 Women's  K1  qualification heat 5
August 26 10h33 Women's  K1  qualification heat 6
August 26 10h36 Women's  K1  qualification heat 7
August 26 10h39 Women's  K1  qualification heat 8
August 26 10h42 Women's  K1  qualification heat 9
August 26 10h45 Women's  K1  qualification heat 10
August 26 10h50 Women's  C1  repechage cancelled
August 26 11h07 Men's  K1  repechage Cancelled
August 26 11h27 Women's  K1  repechage 1
August 26 11h30 Women's  K1  repechage 2
August 26 11h33 Women's  K1  repechage 3
August 26 11h47 Men's  C1  repechage 1
August 26 11h50 Men's  C1  repechage 2
August 26 11h53 Men's  C1  repechage 3
August 26 11h56 Men's  C1  repechage 4
August 26 16h00 Men's  K1  last 16 1
August 26 16h03 Men's  K1  last 16 2
August 26 16h06 Men's  K1  last 16 3
August 26 16h09 Men's  K1  last 16 4
August 26 16h12 Men's  K1  last 16 5
August 26 16h15 Men's  K1  last 16 6
August 26 16h18 Men's  K1  last 16 7
August 26 16h26 Women's  K1  last 16 1
August 26 16h29 Women's  K1  last 16 2
August 26 16h32 Women's  K1  last 16 3
August 26 16h35 Women's  K1  last 16 4
August 26 16h38 Women's  K1  last 16 5
August 26 16h41 Women's  K1  last 16 6
August 26 16h44 Women's  K1  last 16 7
August 26 16h47 Women's  K1  last 16 8
August 26 16h52 Women's  C1  quarterfinal 1
August 26 16h55 Women's  C1  quarterfinal 2
August 26 16h58 Women's  C1  quarterfinal 3
August 26 17h01 Women's  C1  quarterfinal 4 cancelled
August 26 17h06 Men's  K1  quarterfinal 1
August 26 17h09 Men's  K1  quarterfinal 2
August 26 17h12 Men's  K1  quarterfinal 3
August 26 17h15 Men's  K1  quarterfinal 4
August 26 17h20 Men's  C1  quarterfinal 1
August 26 17h23 Men's  C1  quarterfinal 2
August 26 17h26 Men's  C1  quarterfinal 3
August 26 17h29 Men's  C1  quarterfinal 4
August 26 17h34 Women's  K1  quarterfinal 1
August 26 17h37 Women's  K1  quarterfinal 2
August 26 17h40 Women's  K1  quarterfinal 3
August 26 17h43 Women's  K1  quarterfinal 4
August 27 15h00 Women's  C1  semifinal 1
August 27 15h03 Women's  C1  semifinal 2
August 27 15h10 Men's  K1  semifinal 1
August 27 15h13 Men's  K1  semifinal 2
August 27 15h20 Men's  C1  semifinal 1
August 27 15h23 Men's  C1  semifinal 2
August 27 15h30 Women's  K1  semifinal 1
August 27 15h33 Women's  K1  semifinal 2
August 27 15h40 Women's  C1  Bronze Medal
August 27 15h45 Men's  K1  Bronze Medal
August 27 15h50 Men's  C1  Bronze Medal
August 27 15h55 Women's  K1  Bronze Medal
August 27 16h00 Women's  C1  Gold Medal
August 27 16h05 Men's  K1  Gold Medal
August 27 16h10 Men's  C1  Gold Medal
August 27 16h15 Women's  K1  Gold Medal

Sprint

August 23 09h00 Women's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 1
August 23 09h03 Women's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 2
August 23 09h06 Women's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 3
August 23 09h09 Women's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 4
August 23 09h12 Women's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 5
August 23 09h15 Women's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 6
August 23 09h20 Men's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 1
August 23 09h23 Men's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 2
August 23 09h26 Men's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 3
August 23 09h29 Men's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 4
August 23 09h32 Men's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 5
August 23 09h35 Men's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 6
August 23 09h38 Men's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 7
August 23 09h41 Men's  C1 head to head  qualification heat 8
August 23 09h46 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification série 1
August 23 09h49 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 2
August 23 09h52 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 3
August 23 09h55 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 4
August 23 09h58 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 5
August 23 10h01 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 6
August 23 10h04 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 7
August 23 10h07 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 8
August 23 10h10 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 8
August 23 10h13 Women's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 10
August 23 10h18 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 1
August 23 10h21 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 2
August 23 10h24 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 3
August 23 10h27 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 4
August 23 10h30 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 5
August 23 10h33 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 6
August 23 10h36 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 7
August 23 10h39 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 8
August 23 10h42 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 9
August 23 10h45 Men's  K1 head to head  qualification heat 10
August 23 10h50 Women's  C1 head to head  repechage 1
August 23 10h53 Women's  C1 head to head  repechage 2
August 23 10h56 Women's  C1 head to head  repechage 3
August 23 10h59 Women's  C1 head to head  repechage 4
August 23 11h04 Women's  K1 head to head  repechage 1
August 23 11h07 Women's  K1 head to head  repechage 2
August 23 11h10 Women's  K1 head to head  repechage 3
August 23 11h13 Women's  K1 head to head  repechage 4
August 23 11h16 Women's  K1 head to head  repechage 5
August 23 11h19 Women's  K1 head to head  repechage 6
August 23 11h24 Men's  K1 head to head  repechage 1
August 23 11h27 Men's  K1 head to head  repechage 2
August 23 11h30 Men's  K1 head to head  repechage 3
August 23 11h33 Men's  K1 head to head  repechage 4
August 23 11h36 Men's  K1 head to head  repechage 5
August 23 11h39 Men's  K1 head to head  repechage 6
August 23 16h00 Men's  C1 head to head  last 16 1
August 23 16h03 Men's  C1 head to head  last 16 2
August 23 16h06 Men's  C1 head to head  last 16 3
August 23 16h09 Men's  C1 head to head  last 16 4
August 23 16h12 Men's  C1 head to head  last 16 5
August 23 16h15 Men's  C1 head to head  last 16 6
August 23 16h18 Men's  C1 head to head  last 16 7
August 23 16h21 Men's  C1 head to head  last 16 8
August 23 16h26 Women's  K1 head to head  last 16 1
August 23 16h29 Women's  K1 head to head  last 16 2
August 23 16h32 Women's  K1 head to head  last 16 3
August 23 16h35 Women's  K1 head to head  last 16 4
August 23 16h38 Women's  K1 head to head  last 16 5
August 23 16h41 Women's  K1 head to head  last 16 6
August 23 16h44 Women's  K1 head to head  last 16 7
August 23 16h47 Women's  K1 head to head  last 16 8
August 23 16h52 Men's  K1 head to head  last 16 1
August 23 16h55 Men's  K1 head to head  last 16 2
August 23 16h58 Men's  K1 head to head  last 16 3
August 23 17h01 Men's  K1 head to head  last 16 4
August 23 17h04 Men's  K1 head to head  last 16 5
August 23 17h07 Men's  K1 head to head  last 16 6
August 23 17h10 Men's  K1 head to head  last 16 7
August 23 17h13 Men's  K1 head to head  last 16 8
August 23 17h18 Women's  C1 head to head  quarterfinal 1
August 23 17h21 Women's  C1 head to head  quarterfinal 2
August 23 17h24 Women's  C1 head to head  quarterfinal 3
August 23 17h27 Women's  C1 head to head  quarterfinal 4
August 23 17h32 Men's  C1 head to head  quarterfinal 1
August 23 17h35 Men's  C1 head to head  quarterfinal 2
August 23 17h38 Men's  C1 head to head  quarterfinal 3
August 23 17h41 Men's  C1 head to head  quarterfinal 4
August 23 17h46 Women's  K1 head to head  quarterfinal 1
August 23 17h49 Women's  K1 head to head  quarterfinal 2
August 23 17h52 Women's  K1 head to head  quarterfinal 3
August 23 17h55 Women's  K1 head to head  quarterfinal 4
August 23 18h00 Men's  K1 head to head  quarterfinal 1
August 23 18h03 Men's  K1 head to head  quarterfinal 2
August 23 18h06 Men's  K1 head to head  quarterfinal 3
August 23 18h09 Men's  K1 head to head  quarterfinal 4
August 24 15h30 Women's  C1 head to head  semifinal 1
August 24 15h33 Women's  C1 head to head  semifinal 2
August 24 15h40 Men's  C1 head to head  semifinal 1
August 24 15h43 Men's  C1 head to head  semifinal 2
August 24 15h50 Women's  K1 head to head  semifinal 1
August 24 15h53 Women's  K1 head to head  semifinal 2
August 24 16h00 Men's  K1 head to head  semifinal 1
August 24 16h03 Men's  K1 head to head  semifinal 2
August 24 16h10 Women's  C1 head to head  Bronze Medal
August 24 16h15 Men's  C1 head to head  Bronze Medal
August 24 16h20 Women's  K1 head to head  Bronze Medal
August 24 16h25 Men's  K1 head to head  Bronze Medal
August 24 16h30 Women's  C1 head to head  Gold Medal
August 24 16h35 Men's  C1 head to head  Gold Medal
August 24 16h40 Women's  K1 head to head  Gold Medal
August 24 16h45 Men's  K1 head to head  Gold Medal

Ceremony

August 16 20h00     Opening Ceremony
August 28 20h00     Closing ceremony

Cycling

August 17 09h00 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator Seeding
August 17 09h15 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator Seeding
August 17 09h30 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 1
August 17 09h31 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 2
August 17 09h32 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 3
August 17 09h33 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 4
August 17 09h34 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 5
August 17 09h35 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 6
August 17 09h36 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 7
August 17 09h37 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 8
August 17 09h45 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 1
August 17 09h46 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 2
August 17 09h47 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 3
August 17 09h48 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 4
August 17 09h49 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 5
August 17 09h50 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 6
August 17 09h51 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 7
August 17 09h52 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 8
August 17 10h00 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 1
August 17 10h02 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 2
August 17 10h04 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 3
August 17 10h06 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 4
August 17 10h10 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 1
August 17 10h12 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 2
August 17 10h14 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 3
August 17 10h16 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 4
August 17 10h20 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 1
August 17 10h25 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 2
August 17 10h30 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 1
August 17 10h35 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 2
August 17 10h40 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator Small Final
August 17 10h50 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator Small Final
August 17 11h00 Women's    Cross - country Eliminator Big Final
August 17 11h10 Men's    Cross - country Eliminator Big Final
August 18 09h00 Women's    Road - Time Trial
August 18 10h00 Men's    Road - Time Trial
August 19 10h00 Women's    BMX Seeding
August 19 10h30 Men's    BMX Seeding
August 19 15h45 Women's    BMX Quarterfinal Run 1
August 19 15h53 Men's    BMX Quarterfinal Run 1
August 19 16h01 Women's    BMX Quarterfinal Run 2
August 19 16h09 Men's    BMX Quarterfinal Run 2
August 19 16h17 Women's    BMX Quarterfinal Run 3
August 19 16h25 Men's    BMX Quarterfinal Run 3
August 19 16h43 Women's    BMX Semifinal Run 1
August 19 16h47 Men's    BMX Semifinal Run 1
August 19 17h06 Women's    BMX Semifinal Run 2
August 19 17h10 Men's    BMX Semifinal Run 2
August 19 17h29 Women's    BMX Semifinal Run 3
August 19 17h33 Men's    BMX Semifinal Run 3
August 19 17h52 Women's    BMX Final
August 19 17h57 Men's    BMX Final
August 20 09h00 Women's    Cross - country Olympic
August 20 10h30 Men's    Cross - country Olympic
August 22 08h30 Women's    Road - Road Race
August 22 10h30 Men's    Road - Road Race
August 24 10h00 Mixed  International Team Relay 

equestrian

August 19 15h30 Mixed  International jumping  round 1
August 20 15h30 Mixed  International jumping  round 2
August 23 15h30 Mixed  Jumping  round A
August 24 15h30 Mixed  Jumping  round B
August 24 17h00 Mixed  Jumping  Jump-Off

Fencing

August 17 09h30 Women's  Foil  pool A
August 17 09h30 Women's  Foil  pool b
August 17 12h00 Women's  Foil  round of 16
August 17 12h25 Women's  Foil  round of 16
August 17 13h00 Women's  Foil  quarterfinal 1
August 17 13h00 Women's  Foil  quarterfinal 2
August 17 13h00 Women's  Foil  quarterfinal 3
August 17 13h00 Women's  Foil  quarterfinal 4
August 17 13h30 Men's  Sabre  pool A
August 17 13h30 Men's  Sabre  pool b
August 17 15h00 Men's  Sabre  round of 16
August 17 15h20 Men's  Sabre  round of 16
August 17 15h50 Men's  Sabre  quarterfinal 1
August 17 15h50 Men's  Sabre  quarterfinal 2
August 17 15h50 Men's  Sabre  quarterfinal 3
August 17 15h50 Men's  Sabre  quarterfinal 4
August 17 16h15 Women's  Foil  semifinal 1
August 17 16h15 Women's  Foil  semifinal 2
August 17 16h40 Men's  Sabre  semifinal 1
August 17 16h40 Men's  Sabre  semifinal 2
August 17 17h15 Women's  Foil  bronze Medal bout
August 17 17h40 Men's  Sabre  bronze Medal bout
August 17 18h00 Women's  Foil  gold Medal bout
August 17 18h25 Men's  Sabre  gold Medal bout
August 18 09h30 Women's  Épée  pool A
August 18 09h30 Women's  Épée  pool b
August 18 11h30 Women's  Épée  round of 16
August 18 12h05 Women's  Épée  quarterfinal 1
August 18 12h05 Women's  Épée  quarterfinal 2
August 18 12h05 Women's  Épée  quarterfinal 3
August 18 12h05 Women's  Épée  quarterfinal 4
August 18 12h30 Men's  Épée  pool A
August 18 12h30 Men's  Épée  pool b
August 18 15h00 Men's  Épée  round of 16
August 18 15h25 Men's  Épée  round of 16
August 18 16h00 Men's  Épée  quarterfinal 1
August 18 16h00 Men's  Épée  quarterfinal 2
August 18 16h00 Men's  Épée  quarterfinal 3
August 18 16h00 Men's  Épée  quarterfinal 4
August 18 16h30 Women's  Épée  semifinal 1
August 18 16h30 Women's  Épée  semifinal 2
August 18 16h55 Men's  Épée  semifinal 1
August 18 16h55 Men's  Épée  semifinal 2
August 18 17h30 Women's  Épée  bronze Medal bout
August 18 17h55 Men's  Épée  bronze Medal bout
August 18 18h20 Women's  Épée  gold Medal bout
August 18 18h45 Men's  Épée  gold Medal bout
August 19 09h30 Men's  Foil  pool A
August 19 09h30 Men's  Foil  pool b
August 19 12h00 Men's  Foil  round of 16
August 19 12h25 Men's  Foil  round of 16
August 19 13h00 Men's  Foil  quarterfinal 1
August 19 13h00 Men's  Foil  quarterfinal 2
August 19 13h00 Men's  Foil  quarterfinal 3
August 19 13h00 Men's  Foil  quarterfinal 4
August 19 13h30 Women's  Sabre  pool A
August 19 13h30 Women's  Sabre  pool b
August 19 15h00 Women's  Sabre  round of 16
August 19 15h20 Women's  Sabre  round of 16
August 19 15h50 Women's  Sabre  quarterfinal 1
August 19 15h50 Women's  Sabre  quarterfinal 2
August 19 15h50 Women's  Sabre  quarterfinal 3
August 19 15h50 Women's  Sabre  quarterfinal 4
August 19 16h15 Men's  Foil  semifinal 1
August 19 16h15 Men's  Foil  semifinal 2
August 19 16h40 Women's  Sabre  semifinal 1
August 19 16h40 Women's  Sabre  semifinal 2
August 19 17h15 Men's  Foil  bronze Medal bout
August 19 17h40 Women's  Sabre  bronze Medal bout
August 19 18h00 Men's  Foil  gold Medal bout
August 19 18h25 Women's  Sabre  gold Medal bout
August 20 09h30 Mixed  continental team  round of 16
August 20 10h30 Mixed  continental team  quarterfinal 1
August 20 10h30 Mixed  continental team  quarterfinal 2
August 20 10h30 Mixed  continental team  quarterfinal 3
August 20 10h30 Mixed  continental team  quarterfinal 4
August 20 11h40 Mixed  continental team  classification 5-8
August 20 11h40 Mixed  continental team  classification 5-8
August 20 12h50 Mixed  continental team  placement 5-6
August 20 12h50 Mixed  continental team  placement 7-8
August 20 13h40 Mixed  continental team  semifinal 1
August 20 13h40 Mixed  continental team  semifinal 2
August 20 14h50 Mixed  continental team  bronze Medal bout
August 20 15h40 Mixed  continental team  gold Medal bout

Football

August 14 18h00 Women's    Preliminary Round - Group A: Papua New Guinea - Venezuela
August 14 20h45 Women's    Preliminary Round - Group B: China - Mexico
August 15 18h00 Men's    Preliminary Round - Group C: Honduras - Iceland
August 15 20h45 Men's    Preliminary Round - Group D: Cape Verde - Korea
August 17 18h00 Women's    Preliminary Round - Group A: Venezuela - Slovakia
August 17 20h45 Women's    Preliminary Round - Group B: Mexico - Namibia
August 18 18h00 Men's    Preliminary Round - Group C: Iceland - Peru
August 18 20h45 Men's    Preliminary Round - Group D: Korea - Vanuatu
August 20 18h00 Women's    Preliminary Round - Group A: Slovakia - Papua New Guinea
August 20 20h45 Women's    Preliminary Round - Group B: Namibia - China
August 21 18h00 Men's    Preliminary Round - Group C: Peru - Honduras
August 21 20h45 Men's    Preliminary Round - Group D: Vanuatu - Cape Verde
August 23 18h00 Women's    Semi - Final - Match 1: Venezuela - Mexico
August 23 20h45 Women's    Semi - Final - Match 2: China - Slovakia
August 24 18h00 Men's    Semi - Final - Match 1: Peru - Cape Verde
August 24 20h45 Men's    Semi - Final - Match 2: Korea - Iceland
August 25 18h00 Women's    Classification 5th - 6th Place: Papua New Guinea - Namibia
August 25 20h45 Men's    Classification 5th - 6th Place: Honduras - Vanuatu
August 26 18h00 Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Mexico - Slovakia
August 26 20h45 Women's    Gold Medal Match: Venezuela - China
August 27 18h00 Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Cape Verde - Iceland
August 27 20h45 Men's    Gold Medal Match: Peru - Korea

Gymnastic

Artistic

August 17 13h30 Men's  all-round  qualification - Subdivision 1
August 17 19h00 Men's  all-round  qualification - Subdivision 2
August 18 11h00 Women's  all-round  qualification - Subdivision 1
August 18 14h30 Women's  all-round  qualification - Subdivision 2
August 18 19h00 Women's  all-round  qualification - Subdivision 3
August 19 19h00 Men's  all-round  final
August 20 19h00 Women's  all-round  final
August 20 19h00 Men's  floor  final
August 23 19h25 Women's  vault  final
August 23 20h15 Men's  pommel horse  final
August 23 20h40 Women's  uneven bars  final
August 23 21h05 Men's  rings  final
August 24 19h00 Men's  vault  final
August 24 19h25 Women's  beam  final
August 24 20h15 Men's  parallel bars  final
August 24 20h40 Women's  floor  final
August 24 21h10 Men's  horizontal bar  final

Rythmic

August 26 14h30 Women's  all-round  qualification
August 26 19h00 Women's  group all-round  qualification
August 27 15h00 Women's  all-round  Final
August 27 19h00 Women's  group all-round  Final

Trampoline

August 21 13h30 Women's    qualification - routine 1
August 21 13h30 Women's    qualification first routine
August 21 14h05 Women's    qualification - routine 2
August 21 14h05 Women's    qualification second routine
August 21 14h40 Women's    Final
August 22 13h30 Men's    qualification - routine 1
August 22 13h30 Men's    qualification first routine
August 22 14h05 Men's    qualification - routine 2
August 22 14h05 Men's    qualification second routine
August 22 14h40 Men's    Final

Handball

August 20 14h00 Women's    Preliminary Round Group A: Angola - Russian Federation n Federation
August 20 16h00 Women's    Preliminary Round Group B: China - Sweden
August 20 18h00 Men's    Preliminary Round Group A: Norway - Egypt
August 20 20h00 Men's    Preliminary Round Group B: Tunisia - Qatar
August 21 14h00 Women's    Preliminary Round Group A: Korea - Angola
August 21 16h00 Women's    Preliminary Round Group B: Brazil - China
August 21 18h00 Men's    Preliminary Round Group A: Brazil - Norway
August 21 20h00 Men's    Preliminary Round Group B: Slovenia - Tunisia
August 22 14h00 Women's    Preliminary Round Group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Korea
August 22 16h00 Women's    Preliminary Round Group B: Sweden - Brazil
August 22 18h00 Men's    Preliminary Round Group A: Egypt - Brazil
August 22 20h00 Men's    Preliminary Round Group B: Qatar - Slovenia
August 24 09h00 Women's    Placement Match 5 - 6 1st leg: Angola - China
August 24 11h00 Men's    Placement Match 5 - 6 1st leg: Brazil - Tunisia
August 24 13h00 Women's    Semifinal: Korea - Sweden
August 24 15h30 Women's    Semifinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil
August 24 18h00 Men's    Semifinal: Egypt - Qatar
August 24 20h30 Men's    Semifinal: Norway - Slovenia
August 25 09h00 Women's    Placement Match 5 - 6 2nd leg: China - Angola
August 25 11h00 Men's    Placement Match 5 - 6 2nd leg: Tunisia - Brazil
August 25 13h00 Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Sweden - Brazil
August 25 15h30 Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Qatar - Norway
August 25 18h00 Women's    Gold Medal Match: Korea - Russian Federation n Federation
August 25 20h30 Men's    Gold Medal Match: Egypt - Slovenia

Hockey 5s

August 17 16h00 Women's    pool B: China - Zambia
August 17 16h30 Women's    pool A: Argentina - Fiji
August 17 17h30 Men's    pool A: Spain - Bangladesh
August 17 18h00 Men's    pool B: New Zealand - Zambia
August 17 19h00 Men's    pool A: South Africa - Canada
August 17 19h30 Women's    pool B: Germany - Uruguay
August 17 20h30 Women's    pool A: Japan - South Africa
August 17 21h00 Men's    pool B: Pakistan - Mexico
August 18 16h00 Women's    pool A: Netherlands - Fiji
August 18 16h30 Men's    pool A: Australia - Bangladesh
August 18 17h30 Men's    pool B: Germany - Zambia
August 18 18h00 Women's    pool B: New Zealand - Zambia
August 18 19h00 Women's    pool A: Argentina - South Africa
August 18 19h30 Men's    pool A: Spain - Canada
August 18 20h30 Women's    pool B: China - Uruguay
August 18 21h00 Men's    pool B: New Zealand - Mexico
August 19 16h00 Men's    pool A: South Africa - Australia
August 19 16h30 Women's    pool A: Japan - Netherlands
August 19 17h30 Women's    pool B: Germany - New Zealand
August 19 18h00 Men's    pool B: Pakistan - Germany
August 19 19h00 Men's    pool A: Canada - Bangladesh
August 19 19h30 Women's    pool A: South Africa - Fiji
August 19 20h30 Women's    pool B: Uruguay - Zambia
August 19 21h00 Men's    pool B: Mexico - Zambia
August 20 16h00 Women's    pool A: Argentina - Netherlands
August 20 16h30 Men's    pool B: New Zealand - Germany
August 20 17h30 Men's    pool A: Spain - Australia
August 20 18h00 Women's    pool A: Fiji - Japan
August 20 19h00 Women's    pool B: China - New Zealand
August 20 19h30 Men's    pool A: Bangladesh - South Africa
August 20 20h30 Men's    pool B: Zambia - Pakistan
August 20 21h00 Women's    pool B: Zambia - Germany
August 21 16h00 Men's    pool B: Germany - Mexico
August 21 16h30 Men's    pool A: Australia - Canada
August 21 17h30 Women's    pool B: New Zealand - Uruguay
August 21 18h00 Women's    pool A: Netherlands - South Africa
August 21 19h00 Men's    pool B: Pakistan - New Zealand
August 21 19h30 Men's    pool A: South Africa - Spain
August 21 20h30 Women's    pool B: Germany - China
August 21 21h00 Women's    pool A: Japan - Argentina
August 23 16h00 Women's    quarterfinal 1: Netherlands - Germany
August 23 16h30 Women's    quarterfinal 2: Uruguay - Argentina
August 23 17h30 Women's    quarterfinal 4: China - South Africa
August 23 18h00 Women's    quarterfinal 3: Japan - New Zealand
August 23 19h00 Men's    quarterfinal 1: Spain - Zambia
August 23 19h30 Men's    quarterfinal 2: Pakistan - Canada
August 23 20h30 Men's    quarterfinal 3: Australia - Mexico
August 23 21h00 Men's    quarterfinal 4: New Zealand - South Africa
August 24 16h00 Women's    classification 9 - 10: Fiji - Zambia
August 24 16h30 Women's    classification 5 - 8 - Match 1: Germany - Uruguay
August 24 17h30 Women's    classification 5 - 8 - Match 2: South Africa - New Zealand
August 24 18h00 Women's    semifinal 1: Netherlands - Argentina
August 24 19h30 Women's    semifinal 2: China - Japan
August 25 16h00 Men's    Classification 9 - 10: Bangladesh - Germany
August 25 16h30 Men's    classification 5 - 8 - Match 1: Zambia - Pakistan
August 25 17h30 Men's    classification 5 - 8 - Match 2: New Zealand - Mexico
August 25 18h00 Men's    semifinal 1: Spain - Canada
August 25 19h30 Men's    semifinal 2: South Africa - Australia
August 26 16h00 Women's    classification 7 - 8: Germany - South Africa
August 26 17h30 Women's    classification 5 - 6: Uruguay - New Zealand
August 26 19h00 Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Argentina - Japan
August 26 20h30 Women's    Gold Medal Match: Netherlands - China
August 27 16h00 Men's    classification 7 - 8: Zambia - Mexico
August 27 17h30 Men's    classification 5 - 6: Pakistan - New Zealand
August 27 19h00 Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Spain - South Africa
August 27 20h30 Men's    Gold Medal Match: Canada - Australia

Judo

August 17 13h00 Women's  - 44 kg  round of 32
August 17 13h00 Women's  - 44 kg  semifinal repechage
August 17 13h00 Women's  - 44 kg  semifinal
August 17 13h00 Women's  - 44 kg  quaterfinal
August 17 13h00 Women's  - 44 kg  quaterfinal repechage
August 17 13h00 Women's  - 44 kg  round of 16
August 17 13h00 Women's  - 44 kg  Round of 16 repechage
August 17 13h00 Women's  - 44 kg  repechage
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 55 kg  round of 32
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 55 kg  semifinal repechage
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 55 kg  semifinal
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 55 kg  quaterfinal
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 55 kg  round of 16
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 55 kg  repechage
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 66 kg  round of 32
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 66 kg  semifinal repechage
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 66 kg  semifinal
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 66 kg  quaterfinal
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 66 kg  quaterfinal repechage
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 66 kg  round of 16
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 66 kg  Round of 16 repechage
August 17 13h00 Men's  - 66 kg  repechage
August 17 18h00 Women's  - 44 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals
August 17 18h00 Men's  - 55 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals
August 17 18h00 Men's  - 66 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals
August 17 18h00 Women's  - 44 kg  Contest for Gold Medal
August 17 18h00 Men's  - 55 kg  Contest for Gold Medal
August 17 18h00 Men's  - 66 kg  Contest for Gold Medal
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 52 kg  round of 32
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 52 kg  semifinal repechage
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 52 kg  semifinal
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 52 kg  quaterfinal
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 52 kg  quaterfinal repechage
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 52 kg  round of 16
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 52 kg  Round of 16 repechage
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 52 kg  repechage
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 63 kg  round of 32
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 63 kg  semifinal repechage
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 63 kg  semifinal
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 63 kg  quaterfinal
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 63 kg  quaterfinal repechage
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 63 kg  round of 16
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 63 kg  Round of 16 repechage
August 18 13h00 Women's  - 63 kg  repechage
August 18 13h00 Men's  - 81 kg  round of 32
August 18 13h00 Men's  - 81 kg  semifinal repechage
August 18 13h00 Men's  - 81 kg  semifinal
August 18 13h00 Men's  - 81 kg  quaterfinal
August 18 13h00 Men's  - 81 kg  quaterfinal repechage
August 18 13h00 Men's  - 81 kg  round of 16
August 18 13h00 Men's  - 81 kg  Round of 16 repechage
August 18 13h00 Men's  - 81 kg  repechage
August 18 18h00 Women's  - 52 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals
August 18 18h00 Women's  - 63 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals
August 18 18h00 Men's  - 81 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals
August 18 18h00 Women's  - 52 kg  Contest for Gold Medal
August 18 18h00 Women's  - 63 kg  Contest for Gold Medal
August 18 18h00 Men's  - 81 kg  Contest for Gold Medal
August 19 13h00 Women's  - 78 kg  round of 32
August 19 13h00 Women's  - 78 kg  semifinal repechage
August 19 13h00 Women's  - 78 kg  semifinal
August 19 13h00 Women's  - 78 kg  quaterfinal
August 19 13h00 Women's  - 78 kg  quaterfinal repechage
August 19 13h00 Women's  - 78 kg  round of 16
August 19 13h00 Women's  - 78 kg  Round of 16 repechage
August 19 13h00 Women's  - 78 kg  repechage
August 19 13h00 Men's  - 100 kg  round of 32
August 19 13h00 Men's  - 100 kg  semifinal repechage
August 19 13h00 Men's  - 100 kg  semifinal
August 19 13h00 Men's  - 100 kg  quaterfinal
August 19 13h00 Men's  - 100 kg  quaterfinal repechage
August 19 13h00 Men's  - 100 kg  round of 16
August 19 13h00 Men's  - 100 kg  Round of 16 repechage
August 19 13h00 Men's  - 100 kg  repechage
August 19 18h00 Women's  - 78 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals
August 19 18h00 Men's  - 100 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals
August 19 18h00 Women's  - 78 kg  Contest for Gold Medal
August 19 18h00 Men's  - 100 kg  Contest for Gold Medal
August 20 12h00 Mixed  team  quaterfinal
August 20 12h00 Mixed  team  round of 16
August 20 18h00 Mixed  team  semifinal
August 20 18h00 Mixed  team  Final

Pentathlon

August 22 10h00 Women's    fencing ranking round
August 22 14h00 Women's    fencing ranking round
August 23 14h30 Women's    swimming
August 23 16h00 Women's    fencing final round
August 23 18h25 Women's    combined running / shooting
August 24 14h30 Men's    swimming
August 24 16h00 Men's    fencing final round
August 24 18h25 Men's    combined running / shooting
August 26 08h30 Mixed  international team  fencing ranking round
August 26 13h30 Mixed  international team  swimming
August 26 15h00 Mixed  international team  fencing final round
August 26 18h25 Mixed  international team  combined running / shooting

Rowing

   

Taekwondo

August 17 14h00 Women's  - 44 Kg  Round of 16
August 17 14h15 Men's  - 48 Kg  Round of 16
August 17 14h30 Men's  - 48 Kg  Round of 16
August 17 14h45 Men's  - 48 Kg  Round of 16
August 17 15h00 Women's  - 44 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 17 15h15 Men's  - 48 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 17 15h30 Women's  - 44 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 17 15h45 Men's  - 48 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 17 16h00 Women's  - 44 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 17 16h15 Men's  - 48 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 17 16h30 Women's  - 44 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 17 16h45 Men's  - 48 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 17 19h00 Women's  - 44 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 17 19h15 Women's  - 44 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 17 19h30 Men's  - 48 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 17 19h45 Men's  - 48 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 17 20h10 Women's  - 44 Kg  Final
August 17 20h45 Men's  - 48 Kg  Final
August 18 14h00 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  Round of 16
August 18 14h15 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16
August 18 14h30 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16
August 18 14h45 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16
August 18 15h00 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16
August 18 15h15 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16
August 18 15h30 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 18 15h45 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 18 16h00 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 18 16h15 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 18 16h30 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 18 16h45 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 18 17h00 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 18 17h15 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 18 19h00 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 18 19h15 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 18 19h30 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 18 19h45 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 18 20h10 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  Final
August 18 20h45 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Final
August 19 14h00 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Round of 16
August 19 14h15 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  Round of 16
August 19 14h30 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Round of 16
August 19 14h45 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Round of 16
August 19 15h00 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 19 15h15 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 19 15h30 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 19 15h45 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 19 16h00 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 19 16h15 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 19 16h30 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 19 16h45 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 19 19h00 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 19 19h15 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 19 19h30 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 19 19h45 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 19 20h10 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Final
August 19 20h45 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  Final
August 20 14h00 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Round of 16
August 20 14h15 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Round of 16
August 20 14h30 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 20 14h45 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 20 15h00 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 20 15h15 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 20 15h30 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 20 15h45 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 20 16h00 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 20 16h15 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 20 19h00 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 20 19h15 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 20 19h30 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 20 19h45 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 20 20h10 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Final
August 20 20h45 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  Final
August 21 14h00 Women's  + 63 Kg  Round of 16
August 21 14h15 Men's  + 73 Kg  Round of 16
August 21 14h30 Women's  + 63 Kg  Round of 16
August 21 14h45 Women's  + 63 Kg  Round of 16
August 21 15h00 Women's  + 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 21 15h15 Men's  + 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 1
August 21 15h30 Women's  + 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 21 15h45 Men's  + 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 2
August 21 16h00 Women's  + 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 21 16h15 Men's  + 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 3
August 21 16h30 Women's  + 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 21 16h45 Men's  + 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 4
August 21 19h00 Women's  + 63 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 21 19h15 Women's  + 63 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 21 19h30 Men's  + 73 Kg  Semifinal 1
August 21 19h45 Men's  + 73 Kg  Semifinal 2
August 21 20h10 Women's  + 63 Kg  Final
August 21 20h45 Men's  + 73 Kg  Final

Tennis

August 17 15h00 Women's  double  First round
August 17 15h00 Women's  double  First round
August 17 15h00 Men's  simple  First round
August 17 15h00 Men's  simple  First round
August 17 15h00 Men's  simple  First round
August 17 15h00 Men's  simple  First round
August 17 15h00 Men's  simple  First round
August 17 15h00 Men's  simple  First round
August 17 18h00 Women's  double  First round
August 17 18h00 Women's  double  First round
August 17 18h00 Women's  double  First round
August 17 18h00 Women's  double  First round
August 17 18h00 Women's  double  First round
August 18 15h00 Women's  simple  First round
August 18 15h00 Women's  simple  First round
August 18 15h00 Women's  simple  First round
August 18 15h00 Women's  simple  First round
August 18 15h00 Women's  simple  First round
August 18 15h00 Women's  simple  First round
August 18 15h00 Women's  simple  First round
August 18 15h00 Men's  double  First round
August 18 15h00 Men's  double  First round
August 18 18h00 Men's  double  First round
August 18 18h00 Men's  double  First round
August 18 18h00 Men's  double  First round
August 18 18h00 Men's  double  First round
August 18 18h00 Men's  double  First round
August 18 18h00 Men's  double  First round
August 19 15h00 Women's  double  Quarterfinal
August 19 15h00 Women's  double  Quarterfinal
August 19 15h00 Women's  double  Quarterfinal
August 19 15h00 Women's  double  Quarterfinal
August 19 15h00 Men's  simple  Second round
August 19 15h00 Men's  simple  Second round
August 19 15h00 Men's  simple  Second round
August 19 15h00 Men's  simple  Second round
August 19 15h00 Men's  simple  Second round
August 19 15h00 Men's  simple  Second round
August 19 15h00 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 16h00 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 16h00 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 17h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 17h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 17h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 17h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 18h15 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 18h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 18h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 18h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 18h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 18h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 18h30 Mixed  double  First round
August 19 18h40 Mixed  double  First round
August 20 15h00 Women's  simple  Second round
August 20 15h00 Women's  simple  Second round
August 20 15h00 Women's  simple  Second round
August 20 15h00 Women's  simple  Second round
August 20 15h00 Men's  simple  Quarterfinal
August 20 15h00 Men's  simple  Quarterfinal
August 20 15h00 Men's  simple  Quarterfinal
August 20 15h00 Men's  simple  Quarterfinal
August 20 18h00 Women's  double  Semifinal
August 20 18h00 Women's  double  Semifinal
August 20 18h00 Women's  simple  Second round
August 20 18h00 Men's  double  Quarterfinal
August 20 18h00 Men's  double  Quarterfinal
August 20 18h00 Men's  double  Quarterfinal
August 20 18h00 Men's  double  Quarterfinal
August 21 15h00 Women's  simple  Quarterfinal
August 21 15h00 Women's  simple  Quarterfinal
August 21 15h00 Women's  simple  Quarterfinal
August 21 15h00 Women's  simple  Quarterfinal
August 21 15h00 Men's  simple  Semifinal
August 21 15h00 Men's  simple  Semifinal
August 21 15h00 Mixed  double  Second round
August 21 15h00 Mixed  double  Second round
August 21 18h00 Mixed  double  Second round
August 21 18h00 Mixed  double  Second round
August 21 19h00 Mixed  double  Second round
August 21 19h00 Mixed  double  Second round
August 21 19h00 Mixed  double  Second round
August 22 15h00 Women's  simple  Semifinal
August 22 15h00 Women's  simple  Semifinal
August 22 15h00 Men's  simple  Bronze Medal match
August 22 17h00 Women's  double  Bronze Medal match
August 22 17h00 Men's  double  Semifinal
August 22 17h00 Men's  double  Semifinal
August 22 19h00 Mixed  double  Quarterfinal
August 22 19h00 Mixed  double  Quarterfinal
August 22 19h00 Mixed  double  Quarterfinal
August 23 15h00 Women's  simple  Bronze Medal match
August 23 15h00 Men's  simple  Gold Medal match
August 23 17h00 Men's  double  Bronze Medal match
August 23 17h00 Women's  double  Gold Medal match
August 23 19h00 Mixed  double  Semifinal
August 23 19h00 Mixed  double  Semifinal
August 24 16h00 Mixed  double  Bronze Medal match
August 24 16h00 Women's  simple  Gold Medal match
August 24 16h00 Men's  double  Gold Medal match
August 24 16h00 Mixed  double  Gold Medal match

Table tennis

August 17 10h00 Women's    First Stage Group A
August 17 10h00 Women's    First Stage Group B
August 17 10h30 Women's    First Stage Group C
August 17 10h30 Women's    First Stage Group D
August 17 11h00 Women's    First Stage Group E
August 17 11h00 Women's    First Stage Group F
August 17 11h30 Women's    First Stage Group G
August 17 11h30 Women's    First Stage Group H
August 17 12h00 Men's    First Stage Group A
August 17 12h00 Men's    First Stage Group B
August 17 12h30 Men's    First Stage Group C
August 17 12h30 Men's    First Stage Group D
August 17 13h00 Men's    First Stage Group E
August 17 13h00 Men's    First Stage Group F
August 17 13h30 Men's    First Stage Group G
August 17 13h30 Men's    First Stage Group H
August 17 16h00 Women's    First Stage Group A
August 17 16h00 Women's    First Stage Group B
August 17 16h30 Women's    First Stage Group C
August 17 16h30 Women's    First Stage Group D
August 17 17h00 Women's    First Stage Group E
August 17 17h00 Women's    First Stage Group F
August 17 17h30 Women's    First Stage Group G
August 17 17h30 Women's    First Stage Group H
August 17 18h00 Men's    First Stage Group A
August 17 18h00 Men's    First Stage Group B
August 17 18h30 Men's    First Stage Group C
August 17 18h30 Men's    First Stage Group D
August 17 19h00 Men's    First Stage Group E
August 17 19h00 Men's    First Stage Group F
August 17 19h30 Men's    First Stage Group H
August 17 19h30 Men's    First Stage Group H
August 18 10h00 Women's    First Stage Group A
August 18 10h00 Women's    First Stage Group B
August 18 10h30 Women's    First Stage Group C
August 18 10h30 Women's    First Stage Group D
August 18 11h00 Women's    First Stage Group E
August 18 11h00 Women's    First Stage Group F
August 18 11h30 Women's    First Stage Group G
August 18 11h30 Women's    First Stage Group H
August 18 12h00 Men's    First Stage Group A
August 18 12h00 Men's    First Stage Group B
August 18 12h30 Men's    First Stage Group C
August 18 12h30 Men's    First Stage Group D
August 18 13h00 Men's    First Stage Group E
August 18 13h00 Men's    First Stage Group F
August 18 13h30 Men's    First Stage Group G
August 18 13h30 Men's    First Stage Group H
August 18 16h00 Women's    Consolation Round of 1/8
August 18 16h30 Women's    Consolation Round of 1/8
August 18 17h00 Men's    Consolation Round of 1/8
August 18 17h30 Men's    Consolation Round of 1/8
August 18 18h00 Women's    Round of 1/8
August 18 18h45 Women's    Round of 1/8
August 18 18h45 Women's    Round of 1/8
August 18 19h30 Men's    Round of 1/8
August 18 20h15 Men's    Round of 1/8
August 19 10h00 Women's    Consolation Quarterfinal 1
August 19 10h00 Women's    Consolation Quarterfinal 2
August 19 10h00 Women's    Consolation Quarterfinal 3
August 19 10h00 Women's    Consolation Quarterfinal 4
August 19 10h30 Men's    Consolation Quarterfinal 1
August 19 10h30 Men's    Consolation Quarterfinal 2
August 19 10h30 Men's    Consolation Quarterfinal 3
August 19 10h30 Men's    Consolation Quarterfinal 4
August 19 11h00 Women's    Quarterfinal 1
August 19 11h00 Women's    Quarterfinal 2
August 19 11h45 Women's    Quarterfinal 3
August 19 11h45 Women's    Quarterfinal 4
August 19 12h30 Men's    Quarterfinal 1
August 19 12h30 Men's    Quarterfinal 2
August 19 13h15 Men's    Quarterfinal 3
August 19 13h15 Men's    Quarterfinal 4
August 19 15h00 Women's    Consolation Semifinal 1
August 19 15h00 Men's    Consolation Semifinal 1
August 19 15h30 Women's    Consolation Semifinal 2
August 19 15h30 Men's    Consolation Semifinal 2
August 19 16h15 Women's    Semifinal 1
August 19 17h00 Women's    Semifinal 2
August 19 17h45 Men's    Semifinal 1
August 19 18h30 Men's    Semifinal 2
August 19 19h15 Women's    Consolation Final
August 19 19h15 Men's    Consolation Final
August 20 10h00 Women's    Bronze Medal Match
August 20 10h45 Men's    Bronze Medal Match
August 20 11h30 Women's    Gold Medal Match
August 20 12h15 Men's    Gold Medal Match
August 20 15h30 Mixed    First Stage Group A
August 20 15h30 Mixed    First Stage Group B
August 20 17h00 Mixed    First Stage Group C
August 20 17h00 Mixed    First Stage Group D
August 20 18h30 Mixed    First Stage Group E
August 20 18h30 Mixed    First Stage Group F
August 20 20h00 Mixed    First Stage Group G
August 20 20h00 Mixed    First Stage Group H
August 21 10h00 Mixed    First Stage Group A
August 21 10h00 Mixed    First Stage Group B
August 21 11h30 Mixed    First Stage Group C
August 21 11h30 Mixed    First Stage Group D
August 21 13h00 Mixed    First Stage Group E
August 21 13h00 Mixed    First Stage Group F
August 21 14h30 Mixed    First Stage Group G
August 21 14h30 Mixed    First Stage Group H
August 21 16h15 Mixed    First Stage Group A
August 21 16h15 Mixed    First Stage Group B
August 21 17h45 Mixed    First Stage Group C
August 21 17h45 Mixed    First Stage Group D
August 21 19h15 Mixed    First Stage Group E
August 21 19h15 Mixed    First Stage Group F
August 21 20h45 Mixed    First Stage Group G
August 21 20h45 Mixed    First Stage Group H
August 22 10h00 Mixed    Consolation Round of 1/8
August 22 11h30 Mixed    Round of 1/8
August 22 13h00 Mixed    Round of 1/8
August 22 14h30 Mixed    Consolation Round of 1/8
August 22 17h00 Mixed    Quarterfinal 3
August 22 17h00 Mixed    Quarterfinal 4
August 22 18h30 Mixed    Quarterfinal 1
August 22 18h30 Mixed    Quarterfinal 2
August 22 20h00 Mixed    Consolation Quarterfinal 1
August 22 20h00 Mixed    Consolation Quarterfinal 2
August 22 20h00 Mixed    Consolation Quarterfinal 3
August 22 20h00 Mixed    Consolation Quarterfinal 4
August 23 10h00 Mixed    Semifinal 2
August 23 11h30 Mixed    Semifinal 1
August 23 17h00 Mixed    Bronze Medal Match
August 23 18h30 Mixed    Gold Medal Match

shooting

August 17 09h00 Women's  10 m Air pistol  qualification
August 17 11h00 Women's  10 m Air pistol  Final
August 18 09h00 Men's  10 m Air pistol  qualification
August 18 11h00 Men's  10 m Air pistol  Final
August 19 09h00 Women's  10 m Air rifle  qualification
August 19 11h00 Women's  10 m Air rifle  Final
August 20 09h00 Men's  10 m Air rifle  qualification
August 20 11h05 Men's  10 m Air rifle  Finale
August 20 13h15 Mixed  10 m Air rifle international team  qualification
August 20 15h00 Mixed  10 m Air rifle international team  round of 16
August 21 09h00 Mixed  10 m Air rifle international team  quaterfinal
August 21 11h00 Mixed  10 m Air rifle international team  semifinal
August 21 11h20 Mixed  10 m Air rifle international team  Bronze Medal Match
August 21 11h40 Mixed  10 m Air rifle international team  Final
August 21 13h45 Mixed  10 m Air pistol international team  qualification
August 21 15h30 Mixed  10 m Air pistol international team  round of 16
August 22 09h00 Mixed  10 m Air pistol international team  quaterfinal
August 22 11h00 Mixed  10 m Air pistol international team  semifinal
August 22 11h20 Mixed  10 m Air pistol international team  Bronze Medal Match
August 22 11h40 Mixed  10 m Air pistol international team  Final

Triathlon

August 17 09h00 Women's   
August 18 09h00 Men's   
August 21 09h00 Mixed  4x Mixed Relay 

sailing

boat

August 18 11h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 01
August 18 11h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 01
August 18 12h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 02
August 18 12h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 02
August 19 11h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 03
August 19 11h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 03
August 19 12h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 04
August 19 12h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 04
August 20 11h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 05
August 20 11h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 05
August 20 12h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 06
August 20 12h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 06
August 20 13h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 07
August 20 13h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 07
August 22 11h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 08
August 22 11h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 08
August 22 12h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 09
August 22 12h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 09
August 22 13h00 Women's  Byte CII  race 10
August 22 13h00 Men's  Byte CII  race 10
August 24 11h00 Men's  Byte CII  Final race
August 24 12h00 Women's  Byte CII  Final race

sailboard

August 18 11h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 01
August 18 11h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 01
August 18 12h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 02
August 18 12h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 02
August 18 13h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 03
August 18 13h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 03
August 20 11h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 04
August 20 11h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 04
August 20 12h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 05
August 20 12h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 05
August 20 13h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 06
August 20 13h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 06
August 22 11h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 07
August 22 11h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 07
August 22 12h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 08
August 22 12h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 08
August 22 13h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 09
August 22 13h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 09
August 22 14h00 Women's  Techno 293  race 10
August 22 14h00 Men's  Techno 293  race 10
August 24 13h00 Women's  Techno 293  Final race
August 24 13h30 Men's  Techno 293  Final race

weightlifting

August 17 14h30 Women's  - 48 Kg  group A
August 17 18h00 Men's  - 56 Kg  group A
August 18 14h30 Women's  48 - 53 Kg  group A
August 18 18h00 Men's  56 - 62 Kg  group A
August 19 14h30 Women's  53 - 58 Kg  group A
August 19 18h00 Men's  62 - 69 Kg  group A
August 21 14h30 Women's  58 - 63 Kg  group A
August 21 18h00 Men's  69 - 77 Kg  group A
August 22 14h30 Women's  + 63 Kg  group A
August 22 18h00 Men's  77 - 85 Kg  group A
August 23 18h00 Men's  + 85 Kg  group A

wrestling

freestyle

August 26 10h00 Women's  - 46 kg  Woqualification pool A
August 26 10h00 Women's  - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B
August 26 10h06 Women's  - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B
August 26 10h06 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A
August 26 10h12 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A
August 26 10h12 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B
August 26 10h18 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B
August 26 10h18 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A
August 26 10h24 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A
August 26 10h24 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B
August 26 10h30 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B
August 26 10h30 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A
August 26 10h36 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A
August 26 10h36 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B
August 26 10h42 Women's  - 46 kg  Woqualification pool A
August 26 10h42 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B
August 26 10h48 Women's  - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B
August 26 10h48 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A
August 26 10h54 Women's  - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B
August 26 10h54 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A
August 26 11h00 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B
August 26 11h00 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A
August 26 11h06 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B
August 26 11h06 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A
August 26 11h12 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B
August 26 11h12 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A
August 26 11h18 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B
August 26 11h18 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A
August 26 11h24 Women's  - 46 kg  Woqualification pool A
August 26 11h24 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B
August 26 11h30 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A
August 26 11h30 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B
August 26 11h36 Women's  - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B
August 26 11h36 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A
August 26 11h42 Women's  - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B
August 26 11h42 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A
August 26 11h48 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B
August 26 11h48 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A
August 26 11h54 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B
August 26 11h54 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A
August 26 12h00 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B
August 26 12h00 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A
August 26 12h06 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B
August 26 12h12 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B
August 26 12h18 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B
August 26 17h00 Women's  - 46 kg  Woplacement 5-6
August 26 17h00 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg placement 7-8
August 26 17h06 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg placement 5-6
August 26 17h06 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg placement 7-8
August 26 17h12 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg placement 5-6
August 26 17h12 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg placement 7-8
August 26 17h18 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg placement 5-6
August 26 17h24 Women's  - 46 kg  WoBronze Medal
August 26 17h30 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg Bronze Medal
August 26 17h36 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg Bronze Medal
August 26 17h42 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg Bronze Medal
August 26 17h48 Women's  - 46 kg  WoGold Medal
August 26 17h54 Women's  46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg Gold Medal
August 26 18h10 Women's  52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg Gold Medal
August 26 18h26 Women's  60 - 70 kg  Women's Freestyle 70 kg Gold Medal
August 27 10h00 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 10h00 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h06 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 10h06 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h12 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h12 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 10h18 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h18 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 10h24 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 10h24 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h30 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 10h30 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h36 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 10h36 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h42 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 10h42 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h48 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h48 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 10h54 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 10h54 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h00 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h00 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h06 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h06 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h12 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h12 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h18 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h18 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h24 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h24 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h30 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h30 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h36 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h36 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h42 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h42 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h48 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h48 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 11h54 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 11h54 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h00 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h00 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h06 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h06 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h12 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h12 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h18 Men's  - 46 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h18 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h24 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h24 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h30 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h30 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h36 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h36 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h42 Men's  54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h42 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h48 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h48 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 12h54 Men's  63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 12h54 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool A
August 27 13h00 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 13h06 Men's  76 - 100 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 13h12 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 13h18 Men's  46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B
August 27 17h00 Men's  - 46 kg  placement 5-6
August 27 17h00 Men's  - 46 kg  placement 7-8
August 27 17h06 Men's  46 - 54 kg  placement 5-6
August 27 17h06 Men's  46 - 54 kg  placement 7-8
August 27 17h12 Men's  54 - 63 kg  placement 5-6
August 27 17h12 Men's  54 - 63 kg  placement 7-8
August 27 17h18 Men's  63 - 76 kg  placement 5-6
August 27 17h18 Men's  63 - 76 kg  placement 7-8
August 27 17h24 Men's  76 - 100 kg  placement 5-6
August 27 17h24 Men's  76 - 100 kg  placement 7-8
August 27 17h30 Men's  - 46 kg  Bronze Medal
August 27 17h36 Men's  46 - 54 kg  Bronze Medal
August 27 17h42 Men's  54 - 63 kg  Bronze Medal
August 27 17h48 Men's  63 - 76 kg  Bronze Medal
August 27 17h54 Men's  76 - 100 kg  Bronze Medal
August 27 18h00 Men's  - 46 kg  Gold Medal
August 27 18h06 Men's  46 - 54 kg  Gold Medal
August 27 18h22 Men's  54 - 63 kg  Gold Medal
August 27 18h38 Men's  63 - 76 kg  Gold Medal
August 27 18h54 Men's  76 - 100 kg  Gold Medal

Greco-roman

August 25 10h00 Men's  - 42 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h00 Men's  - 42 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 10h06 Men's  - 42 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 10h06 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h12 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h12 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 10h18 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 10h18 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h24 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h24 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 10h30 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 10h30 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h36 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h36 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 10h42 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 10h42 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h48 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h48 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 10h54 Men's  - 42 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 10h54 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h00 Men's  - 42 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h00 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h06 Men's  - 42 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h06 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h12 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h12 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h18 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h18 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h24 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h24 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h30 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h30 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h36 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h36 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h42 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h42 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h48 Men's  - 42 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h48 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 11h54 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 11h54 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 12h00 Men's  - 42 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 12h00 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 12h06 Men's  - 42 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 12h06 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 12h12 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 12h12 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 12h18 Men's  42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 12h24 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 12h30 Men's  50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 17h00 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 17h00 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 17h06 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 17h06 Men's  58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 17h12 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 17h12 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 17h18 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A
August 25 17h18 Men's  69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B
August 25 17h24 Men's  - 42 kg  placement 5-6
August 25 17h24 Men's  42 - 50 kg  placement 7-8
August 25 17h30 Men's  42 - 50 kg  placement 5-6
August 25 17h30 Men's  50 - 58 kg  placement 7-8
August 25 17h36 Men's  50 - 58 kg  placement 5-6
August 25 17h36 Men's  58 - 69 kg  placement 7-8
August 25 17h42 Men's  58 - 69 kg  placement 5-6
August 25 17h42 Men's  69 - 85 kg  placement 7-8
August 25 17h48 Men's  69 - 85 kg  placement 5-6
August 25 17h54 Men's  - 42 kg  Bronze Medal Match
August 25 18h00 Men's  42 - 50 kg  Bronze Medal Match
August 25 18h06 Men's  50 - 58 kg  Bronze Medal Match
August 25 18h12 Men's  58 - 69 kg  Bronze Medal Match
August 25 18h18 Men's  69 - 85 kg  Bronze Medal Match
August 25 18h24 Men's  - 42 kg  Gold Medal
August 25 18h30 Men's  42 - 50 kg  Gold Medal
August 25 18h46 Men's  50 - 58 kg  Gold Medal
August 25 19h02 Men's  58 - 69 kg  Gold Medal
August 25 19h18 Men's  69 - 85 kg  Gold Medal