MarcoLympics
2014 Nanjing Summer

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The IInd Youth Olympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

Le programme is complete

Archery

August 2210h14Men's recurve  heat 1 
August 2210h17Men's recurve  heat 2 
August 2210h21Men's recurve  heat 3 
August 2210h37Mixed international team  série 1 
August 2210h43Mixed international team  série 2 
August 2210h48Mixed international team  série 3 
August 2210h54Mixed international team  série 4 
August 2210h59Mixed international team  série 5 
August 2215h00Women's recurve  1/16 elimination round  
August 2215h30Women's recurve  1/16 elimination round  
August 2216h00Women's recurve  1/16 elimination round  
August 2216h30Women's recurve  1/16 elimination round  
August 2218h24Men's recurve  Final 
August 2219h02Mixed international team  Final 
August 2409h30Women's recurve  1/8 elimination round  
August 2409h46Women's recurve  1/8 elimination round  
August 2410h02Women's recurve  1/8 elimination round  
August 2410h18Women's recurve  1/8 elimination round  
August 2410h34Women's recurve  1/8 elimination round  
August 2410h50Women's recurve  1/8 elimination round  
August 2411h06Women's recurve  1/8 elimination round  
August 2411h22Women's recurve  1/8 elimination round  
August 2414h30Women's recurve  quaterfinal 
August 2414h46Women's recurve  quaterfinal 
August 2415h02Women's recurve  quaterfinal 
August 2415h18Women's recurve  quaterfinal 
August 2415h36Women's recurve  semifinal 
August 2415h52Women's recurve  semifinal 
August 2416h10Women's recurve  Bronze Medal 
August 2416h26Women's recurve  Final 

Athletics

August 2018h30Men's Hight jump  qualification 
August 2018h35Men's 3000 m  qualification - heat 1 
August 2018h40Women's Pole vault  qualification 
August 2018h55Women's 100 m hurdles  qualification - heat 1 
August 2019h00Men's 110 m hurdles  qualification 
August 2019h20Women's Long jump  qualification - heat 1 
August 2019h27Women's Long jump  qualification - heat 2 
August 2019h34Women's Long jump  qualification - heat 3 
August 2019h45Women's 400 m  qualification - heat 1 
August 2019h52Women's 400 m  qualification - heat 2 
August 2019h59Women's 400 m  qualification - heat 3 
August 2020h00Men's Discus throw  qualification 
August 2020h15Men's 400 m  qualification - heat 1 
August 2020h20Women's 800 m  qualification 
August 2020h22Men's 400 m  qualification - heat 2 
August 2020h29Men's 400 m  qualification - heat 3 
August 2020h45Women's Hammer throw  qualification - heat 1 
August 2020h53Women's Hammer throw  qualification - heat 2 
August 2021h01Women's Hammer throw  qualification - heat 3 
August 2021h15Men's Shot put  qualification - heat 1 
August 2021h24Men's Shot put  qualification - heat 2 
August 2021h33Men's Shot put  qualification - heat 3 
August 2118h30Women's High jump  qualification 
August 2118h35Men's 2000 steeple-chase  qualification 
August 2118h50Women's 2000 m steeple-chase  qualification 
August 2119h00Men's Long jump  qualification - heat 1 
August 2119h20Men's 1500 m  qualification - heat 1 
August 2119h30Women's Discus throw  qualification 
August 2119h35Women's 100 m  qualification 
August 2119h40Men's Hammer throw  qualification - heat 1 
August 2119h50Men's Hammer throw  qualification - heat 2 
August 2120h00Women's 3000 m  qualification 
August 2120h05Women's Shot put  qualification - heat 1 
August 2120h13Women's Shot put  qualification - heat 2 
August 2120h15Men's 100 m  qualification 
August 2120h20Men's Triple jump  qualification 
August 2120h21Women's Shot put  qualification - heat 3 
August 2120h29Women's Shot put  qualification - heat 4 
August 2120h45Women's Javelin throw  qualification - heat 1 
August 2120h45Women's Discus throw  Final 
August 2120h52Women's Javelin throw  qualification - heat 2 
August 2120h59Women's Javelin throw  qualification - heat 3 
August 2121h06Women's Javelin throw  qualification - heat 4 
August 2121h30Women's 3000 m  Final 
August 2218h30Men's 2000 steeple-chase  qualification 
August 2218h35Men's Pole vault  qualification 
August 2218h55Men's 400 m hurdles  qualification - heat 1 
August 2219h00Women's 1500 m  qualification 
August 2219h01Men's 400 m hurdles  qualification - heat 2 
August 2219h15Men's 200 m  qualification - heat 1 
August 2219h24Men's 200 m  qualification - heat 2 
August 2219h40Men's Javelin Throw  qualification - heat 1 
August 2219h50Men's Javelin Throw  qualification - heat 2 
August 2220h05Women's Triple saut  qualification - heat 1 
August 2220h13Women's Triple saut  qualification - heat 2 
August 2220h20Women's 200 m  qualification 
August 2220h21Women's Triple saut  qualification - heat 3 
August 2220h25Men's 800 m  qualification 
August 2220h25Women's 5000 m walk  qualification - heat 1 
August 2220h42Women's 5000 m walk  qualification - heat 2 
August 2220h49Women's 5000 m walk  qualification - heat 3 
August 2221h00Men's 10000 m walk  qualification - heat 1 
August 2221h09Men's 10000 m walk  qualification - heat 2 
August 2221h18Men's 10000 m walk  qualification - heat 3 
August 2309h00Men's Hight jump  Final B 
August 2309h05Women's Long jump  Final C 
August 2309h10Women's Pole vault  Final B 
August 2309h15Men's 110 m hurdles  Final B 
August 2309h16Women's Long jump  Final B 
August 2309h24Women's Long jump  Final A 
August 2309h35Men's Shot put  Final C 
August 2309h52Women's Hammer throw  Final C 
August 2309h59Women's Hammer throw  Final B 
August 2310h06Women's Hammer throw  Final A 
August 2310h15Women's 800 m  Final B 
August 2310h28Women's Shot put  Final D 
August 2310h35Women's Shot put  Final C 
August 2310h37Women's Javelin throw  Final D 
August 2310h53Women's Javelin throw  Final C 
August 2319h00Mixed Relay 8x100 m  Final 
August 2319h05Women's 800 m  Final A 
August 2319h10Men's Discus throw  Final B 
August 2319h10Men's Discus throw  Final A 
August 2319h15Men's 110 m hurdles  Final A 
August 2319h40Women's 400 m  Final C 
August 2319h47Women's 400 m  Final B 
August 2319h55Women's 400 m  Final A 
August 2320h10Women's Pole vault  Final A 
August 2320h13Men's 400 m  Final C 
August 2320h20Men's 400 m  Final B 
August 2320h30Men's Hight jump  Final A 
August 2320h35Men's 400 m  Final A 
August 2320h48Women's Shot put  Final B 
August 2321h00Women's Shot put  Final A 
August 2321h07Women's Javelin throw  Final B 
August 2321h20Women's Javelin throw  Final A 
August 2321h32Men's Shot put  Final B 
August 2321h45Men's Shot put  Final A 
August 2409h00Women's High jump  Final B 
August 2409h05Men's 2000 steeple-chase  Final B 
August 2409h10Women's 2000 m steeple-chase  Final B 
August 2409h15Men's 3000 m  Final B 
August 2409h35Women's 100 m  Final B 
August 2409h35Women's 100 m  Final A 
August 2409h40Women's 100 m hurdles  Final B 
August 2410h00Men's Hammer throw  Final B 
August 2410h10Men's 100 m  Final B 
August 2410h15Men's 2000 steeple-chase  Final B 
August 2410h20Men's Hammer throw  Final A 
August 2410h35Women's 5000 m walk  Final C 
August 2410h42Women's 5000 m walk  Final B 
August 2410h55Women's 5000 m walk  Final A 
August 2419h00Women's High jump  Final A 
August 2419h10Men's 2000 steeple-chase  Final A 
August 2419h30Women's 2000 m steeple-chase  Final A 
August 2420h05Men's 3000 m  Final A 
August 2420h20Men's 100 m  Final A 
August 2420h25Men's Triple jump  Final A 
August 2420h30Women's 100 m hurdles  Final A 
August 2421h02Women's Triple saut  Final C 
August 2421h13Women's Triple saut  Final B 
August 2421h25Women's Triple saut  Final A 
August 2509h00Men's Pole vault  Final B 
August 2509h10Men's 1500 m  Final B 
August 2509h20Women's 1500 m  Final B 
August 2509h35Men's 800 m  Final B 
August 2509h35Men's 800 m  Final A 
August 2509h40Men's Long jump  Final B 
August 2510h00Men's Javelin Throw  Final B 
August 2510h15Men's Javelin Throw  Final A 
August 2510h30Men's 10000 m walk  Final C 
August 2510h47Men's 200 m  Final B 
August 2510h58Men's 200 m  Final A 
August 2519h00Women's 200 m  Final A 
August 2519h05Men's 400 m hurdles  Final B 
August 2519h15Women's 1500 m  Final A 
August 2519h20Men's 400 m hurdles  Final A 
August 2519h35Women's 400 m hurdles  Final B 
August 2519h35Women's 400 m hurdles  Final A 
August 2519h45Men's 10000 m walk  Final B 
August 2519h55Men's 10000 m walk  Final A 
August 2520h05Men's Pole vault  Final A 
August 2520h25Men's 1500 m  Final A 
August 2520h50Men's Long jump  Final A 

badminton

August 1709h00Mixed   group E 
August 1709h00Mixed   group H 
August 1709h00Women's   woPool: Australia - Tunisia 
August 1709h30Women's   woPool: Canada - China 
August 1709h35Mixed   group B 
August 1710h00Women's   woPool: Spain - United States 
August 1710h10Mixed   group D 
August 1710h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - Japan 
August 1710h45Mixed   group A 
August 1711h00Men's   Pool: Kenya - United States 
August 1711h20Mixed   group F 
August 1711h20Mixed   group G 
August 1711h30Men's   Pool: Argentina - France 
August 1713h30Mixed   group D 
August 1713h30Mixed   group F 
August 1713h30Mixed   group H 
August 1714h40Mixed   group C 
August 1714h40Mixed   group C 
August 1715h15Mixed   group G 
August 1715h50Mixed   group A 
August 1715h50Mixed   group E 
August 1716h00Women's   woPool: Australia - China 
August 1716h30Women's   woPool: Canada - United States 
August 1717h00Women's   woPool: Spain - Tunisia 
August 1717h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - United States 
August 1718h00Men's   Pool: Kenya - France 
August 1718h30Men's   Pool: Argentina - Japan 
August 1809h00Mixed   group D 
August 1809h00Women's   woPool: Australia - United States 
August 1809h30Women's   woPool: Canada - Spain 
August 1809h35Mixed   group C 
August 1809h35Mixed   group F 
August 1810h00Women's   woPool: China - Tunisia 
August 1810h10Mixed   group A 
August 1810h10Mixed   group F 
August 1810h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - France 
August 1810h45Mixed   group B 
August 1810h45Mixed   group B 
August 1811h00Men's   Pool: Kenya - Argentina 
August 1811h20Mixed   group D 
August 1811h20Mixed   group E 
August 1811h20Mixed   group H 
August 1811h30Men's   Pool: United States - Japan 
August 1813h30Mixed   group C 
August 1814h05Mixed   group G 
August 1814h40Mixed   group H 
August 1815h15Mixed   group E 
August 1815h50Mixed   group A 
August 1816h00Women's   woPool: Canada - Tunisia 
August 1816h30Women's   woPool: United States - China 
August 1817h00Women's   woPool: Australia - Spain 
August 1817h30Men's   Pool: Kenya - Japan 
August 1818h00Men's   Pool: France - United States 
August 1818h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - Argentina 
August 1909h00Mixed   group B 
August 1909h00Women's   woPool: United States - Tunisia 
August 1909h30Women's   woPool: Spain - China 
August 1909h35Mixed   group C 
August 1909h35Mixed   group H 
August 1910h00Women's   woPool: Australia - Canada 
August 1910h10Mixed   group D 
August 1910h10Mixed   group E 
August 1910h30Men's   Pool: France - Japan 
August 1910h45Mixed   group D 
August 1911h00Men's   Pool: Argentina - United States 
August 1911h20Mixed   group G 
August 1911h20Mixed   group H 
August 1911h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - Kenya 
August 1914h05Mixed   group F 
August 1914h05Mixed   group G 
August 1914h40Mixed   group C 
August 1914h40Mixed   group E 
August 1914h40Mixed   group F 
August 1915h15Mixed   group A 
August 1915h30Women's   woplacing 5-6: Spain - Tunisia 
August 1915h50Mixed   group A 
August 1915h50Mixed   group B 
August 1916h00Men's   placing 5-6: Japan - United States 
August 1917h00Women's   wosemifinal - Match 1: Australia - United States 
August 1917h30Women's   wosemifinal - Match 2: China - Canada 
August 1918h00Men's   semifinal - Match 1: Argentina - Kenya 
August 1918h30Men's   semifinal - Match 2: France - Fiji 
August 2009h00Women's   woBronze Medal Match: United States - China 
August 2009h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Kenya - Fiji 
August 2010h00Women's   woGold Medal Match: Australia - Canada 
August 2010h30Men's   Gold Medal Match: Argentina - France 
August 2018h30Mixed   quaterfinal 1 
August 2019h40Mixed   quaterfinal 2 
August 2019h40Mixed   quaterfinal 3 
August 2020h15Mixed   quaterfinal 4 
August 2118h20Mixed   semifinal 1 
August 2119h40Mixed   semifinal 2 
August 2213h20Mixed   Bronze Medal Match 
August 2218h40Mixed   Final 

Basket-ball

August 2013h15Women's shoot-out contest  qualification 
August 2015h00Women's shoot-out contest  round of 16 
August 2109h00Women's shoot-out contest  quaterfinal 
August 2111h00Women's shoot-out contest  semifinal 
August 2111h20Women's shoot-out contest  Bronze Medal Match 
August 2111h40Women's shoot-out contest  Final 
August 2113h45Men's dunk contest  qualification 
August 2115h30Men's dunk contest  round of 16 
August 2209h00Men's dunk contest  quaterfinal 
August 2209h30Men's 3 x 3  ranking Round 
August 2209h30Women's 3 x 3  ranking Round 
August 2211h00Men's dunk contest  semifinal 
August 2211h20Men's dunk contest  Bronze Medal Match 
August 2211h40Men's dunk contest  Final 
August 2309h00Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2309h14Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2309h28Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2309h42Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2309h56Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2310h10Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2310h24Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2310h38Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2310h52Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2311h06Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2311h20Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2311h34Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2311h48Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2312h02Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2312h16Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2312h30Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2314h00Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2314h14Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2314h28Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2314h42Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2314h56Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2315h10Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2315h24Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2315h38Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2315h52Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2316h06Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2316h20Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2316h34Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2316h48Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2317h02Women's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2317h16Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2317h30Men's 3 x 3  1/16 elimination round  
August 2509h30Women's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2509h44Women's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2509h58Women's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2510h12Women's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2510h26Women's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2510h40Women's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2510h54Women's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2511h08Women's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2515h00Women's 3 x 3  quaterfinal 
August 2515h14Women's 3 x 3  quaterfinal 
August 2515h28Women's 3 x 3  quaterfinal 
August 2515h42Women's 3 x 3  quaterfinal 
August 2515h56Women's 3 x 3  semifinal 
August 2516h10Women's 3 x 3  semifinal 
August 2516h26Women's 3 x 3  Bronze Medal 
August 2516h40Women's 3 x 3  Final 
August 2609h30Men's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2609h44Men's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2609h58Men's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2610h12Men's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2610h26Men's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2610h40Men's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2610h54Men's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2611h08Men's 3 x 3  1/8 elimination round  
August 2615h00Men's 3 x 3  quaterfinal 
August 2615h14Men's 3 x 3  quaterfinal 
August 2615h28Men's 3 x 3  quaterfinal 
August 2615h42Men's 3 x 3  quaterfinal 
August 2615h56Men's 3 x 3  semifinal 
August 2616h10Men's 3 x 3  semifinal 
August 2616h26Men's 3 x 3  Bronze Medal 
August 2616h40Men's 3 x 3  Final 

Boxe

August 1708h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Sierra Leone 
August 1708h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Nigeria 
August 1709h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Canada - Ecuador 
August 1709h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Letvia - Kazakhstan 
August 1710h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Italy - Namibia 
August 1710h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States - Brazil 
August 1711h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Czech REpublic - Vietnam 
August 1711h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Chinese Tapei - Uruguay 
August 1715h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Santa Lucia - Tuvalu 
August 1715h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: France - Guatemala 
August 1716h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - Ghana 
August 1716h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Paraguay 
August 1719h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Congo 
August 1719h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Indonesia 
August 1720h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Germany 
August 1720h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - Rwanda 
August 1721h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Argentina 
August 1721h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - puerto Rico 
August 1808h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Sierra Leone 
August 1808h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Saint Lucia - Nigeria 
August 1809h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Tuvalu 
August 1809h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Uruguay 
August 1810h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - Guatemala 
August 1810h03Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Ghana 
August 1811h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: France - paraguay 
August 1811h18Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Czech Republic - Brazil 
August 1815h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Vietnam 
August 1815h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Indonesia 
August 1816h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Germany 
August 1816h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Congo 
August 1819h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Ecuador 
August 1819h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - Rwanda 
August 1820h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - Argentina 
August 1820h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - puerto Rico 
August 1821h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Canada - Namibia 
August 1821h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Italy - Kazakhstan 
August 1908h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Czech Republic - Sierra Leone 
August 1908h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Tuvalu - Nigeria 
August 1908h30Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight round 1 
August 1909h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Germany - Indonesia 
August 1909h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Congo 
August 1910h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - France 
August 1910h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: paraguay - Ghana 
August 1911h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Chinese Taipei 
August 1911h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Guatemala 
August 1915h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Canada 
August 1915h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Namibia - Kazakhstan 
August 1916h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Italy - Ecuador 
August 1916h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - Argentina 
August 1919h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Bolivia 
August 1919h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - Russian Federation n Federation 
August 1920h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Saint Lucia - Uruguay 
August 1920h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: puerto Rico - Rwanda 
August 1921h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Switzerland 
August 1921h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Vietnam - Brazil 
August 2008h30Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight round 2 
August 2108h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Vietnam - Sierra Leone 
August 2108h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Nigeria 
August 2109h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Canada - Kazakhstan 
August 2109h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Italy 
August 2109h20Men's 56 - 60 kg Light weight round 3 
August 2110h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Namibia - Ecuador 
August 2110h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Rwanda 
August 2111h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - Vanuatu 
August 2111h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: puerto Rico - Argentina 
August 2115h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Brazil 
August 2115h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Tuvalu - Uruguay 
August 2116h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Czech Republic 
August 2116h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Saint Lucia 
August 2119h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: France - Ghana 
August 2119h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: paraguay - Guatemala 
August 2120h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - Thailand 
August 2120h03Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Trinidad and Tobago 
August 2121h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Indonesia 
August 2121h01Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Germany - Congo 
August 2208h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Brazil - Sierra Leone 
August 2208h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Nigeria - Uruguay 
August 2209h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Czech Republic 
August 2209h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Vietnam 
August 2210h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Saint Lucia 
August 2210h02Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Tuvalu 
August 2211h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: France - Thailand 
August 2211h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Ghana - Guatemala 
August 2215h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - paraguay 
August 2215h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Indonesia - Congo 
August 2216h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Trinidad and Tobago 
August 2216h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Rwanda - Argentina 
August 2219h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Germany 
August 2219h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Vanuatu 
August 2220h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Ecuador 
August 2220h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - puerto Rico 
August 2221h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Canada - Italy 
August 2221h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Namibia 
August 2314h05Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Preliminaries 
August 2314h20Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Preliminaries 
August 2314h36Men's 52 - 56kg Bantam weight Preliminaries 
August 2314h52Men's 52 - 56kg Bantam weight Preliminaries 
August 2315h08Men's 49 - 52kg Fly weight Preliminaries 
August 2315h23Men's 49 - 52kg Fly weight Preliminaries 
August 2316h05Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight Preliminaries 
August 2316h21Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight Preliminaries 
August 2317h08Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Preliminaries 
August 2317h24Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Preliminaries 
August 2317h40Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Preliminaries 
August 2317h56Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Preliminaries 
August 2320h03Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Preliminaries 
August 2320h18Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Preliminaries 
August 2320h33Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Preliminaries 
August 2320h49Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Preliminaries 
August 2321h04Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Preliminaries 
August 2321h20Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Preliminaries 
August 2321h34Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Preliminaries 
August 2321h38Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Preliminaries 
August 2408h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32: Indonesia - puerto Rico 
August 2408h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32: Trinidad and Tobago - Argentina 
August 2409h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32: Australia - Austria 
August 2409h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32: Bolivia - Italy 
August 2410h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32: Ecuador - Czech Republic 
August 2410h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32: France - United States of America 
August 2411h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32: Saint Lucia - Switzerland 
August 2411h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 32: Thailand - Chinese Taipei 
August 2414h00Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinal 1 
August 2414h15Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinal 2 
August 2414h30Men's 52 - 56kg Bantam weight Semifinal 1 
August 2414h45Men's 52 - 56kg Bantam weight Semifinal 2 
August 2415h00Men's 49 - 52kg Fly weight Semifinal 1 
August 2415h16Men's 49 - 52kg Fly weight Semifinal 2 
August 2416h00Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight Semifinal 1 
August 2416h15Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight Semifinal 2 
August 2416h30Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Final Bout 
August 2416h45Men's 52 - 56kg Bantam weight Final Bout 
August 2417h00Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Semifinal 1 
August 2417h10Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Semifinal 2 
August 2417h16Men's 49 - 52kg Fly weight Final Bout 
August 2417h25Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Semifinal 1 
August 2417h40Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Semifinal 2 
August 2418h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 16: puerto Rico - Brazil 
August 2418h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 16: Turkey - Argentina 
August 2419h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 16: Italy - Russian Federation n Federation 
August 2419h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 16: Uruguay - Austria 
August 2420h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 16: Czech Republic - paraguay 
August 2420h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 16: United States of America - Latvia 
August 2420h01Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Semifinal 1 
August 2420h11Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Semifinal 2 
August 2420h25Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinal 1 
August 2420h40Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinal 2 
August 2420h55Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Semifinal 1 
August 2421h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 16: Canada - Thailand 
August 2421h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight round of 16: Germany - Switzerland 
August 2421h11Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Semifinal 2 
August 2421h26Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Semifinal 1 
August 2421h35Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Semifinal 2 
August 2514h00Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2514h15Women's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2514h16Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight Final Bout 
August 2514h31Men's 52 - 56kg Bantam weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2514h46Men's 52 - 56kg Bantam weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2515h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight quarterfinal: Canada - United States of America 
August 2515h01Men's 49 - 52kg Fly weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2515h16Men's 49 - 52kg Fly weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2515h42Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Final Bout 
August 2515h58Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2515h58Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Final Bout 
August 2516h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight quarterfinal: Argentina - Brazil 
August 2516h01Men's 46 - 49 kg Light fly weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2516h27Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Final Bout 
August 2516h33Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2516h43Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2516h57Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Final Bout 
August 2516h58Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2517h00Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2517h24Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Final Bout 
August 2517h53Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Final Bout 
August 2519h59Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2520h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight quarterfinal: Germany - Czech Republic 
August 2520h14Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2520h28Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2520h43Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2520h58Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2521h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight quarterfinal: Austria - Russian Federation n Federation 
August 2521h13Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2521h27Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Bout for the 5th place 
August 2521h30Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2615h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight semifinal: Canada - Germany 
August 2616h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight semifinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil 
August 2620h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Bronze Medal Match: Germany - Russian Federation n Federation 
August 2621h00Women's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Final: Canada - Brazil 

Canoë slalom

August 2609h00Women's C1  qualification heat 1 
August 2609h03Women's C1  qualification heat 2 
August 2609h06Women's C1  qualification heat 3 
August 2609h09Women's C1  qualification heat 4 
August 2609h12Women's C1  qualification heat 5 
August 2609h15Women's C1  qualification heat 6 
August 2609h20Men's K1  qualification heat 1 
August 2609h23Men's K1  qualification heat 2 
August 2609h26Men's K1  qualification heat 3 
August 2609h29Men's K1  qualification heat 4 
August 2609h32Men's K1  qualification heat 5 
August 2609h35Men's K1  qualification heat 6 
August 2609h38Men's K1  qualification heat 7 
August 2609h41Men's K1  qualification heat 8 
August 2609h44Men's K1  qualification heat 9 
August 2609h47Men's K1  qualification heat 10 
August 2609h52Men's C1  qualification heat 1 
August 2609h55Men's C1  qualification heat 2 
August 2609h58Men's C1  qualification heat 3 
August 2610h01Men's C1  qualification heat 4 
August 2610h04Men's C1  qualification heat 5 
August 2610h07Men's C1  qualification heat 6 
August 2610h10Men's C1  qualification heat 7 
August 2610h13Men's C1  qualification heat 8 
August 2610h18Women's K1  qualification heat 1 
August 2610h21Women's K1  qualification heat 2 
August 2610h24Women's K1  qualification heat 3 
August 2610h27Women's K1  qualification heat 4 
August 2610h30Women's K1  qualification heat 5 
August 2610h33Women's K1  qualification heat 6 
August 2610h36Women's K1  qualification heat 7 
August 2610h39Women's K1  qualification heat 8 
August 2610h42Women's K1  qualification heat 9 
August 2610h45Women's K1  qualification heat 10 
August 2610h50Women's C1  repechage cancelled 
August 2611h07Men's K1  repechage Cancelled 
August 2611h27Women's K1  repechage 1 
August 2611h30Women's K1  repechage 2 
August 2611h33Women's K1  repechage 3 
August 2611h47Men's C1  repechage 1 
August 2611h50Men's C1  repechage 2 
August 2611h53Men's C1  repechage 3 
August 2611h56Men's C1  repechage 4 
August 2616h00Men's K1  last 16 1 
August 2616h03Men's K1  last 16 2 
August 2616h06Men's K1  last 16 3 
August 2616h09Men's K1  last 16 4 
August 2616h12Men's K1  last 16 5 
August 2616h15Men's K1  last 16 6 
August 2616h18Men's K1  last 16 7 
August 2616h26Women's K1  last 16 1 
August 2616h29Women's K1  last 16 2 
August 2616h32Women's K1  last 16 3 
August 2616h35Women's K1  last 16 4 
August 2616h38Women's K1  last 16 5 
August 2616h41Women's K1  last 16 6 
August 2616h44Women's K1  last 16 7 
August 2616h47Women's K1  last 16 8 
August 2616h52Women's C1  quarterfinal 1 
August 2616h55Women's C1  quarterfinal 2 
August 2616h58Women's C1  quarterfinal 3 
August 2617h01Women's C1  quarterfinal 4 cancelled 
August 2617h06Men's K1  quarterfinal 1 
August 2617h09Men's K1  quarterfinal 2 
August 2617h12Men's K1  quarterfinal 3 
August 2617h15Men's K1  quarterfinal 4 
August 2617h20Men's C1  quarterfinal 1 
August 2617h23Men's C1  quarterfinal 2 
August 2617h26Men's C1  quarterfinal 3 
August 2617h29Men's C1  quarterfinal 4 
August 2617h34Women's K1  quarterfinal 1 
August 2617h37Women's K1  quarterfinal 2 
August 2617h40Women's K1  quarterfinal 3 
August 2617h43Women's K1  quarterfinal 4 
August 2715h00Women's C1  semifinal 1 
August 2715h03Women's C1  semifinal 2 
August 2715h10Men's K1  semifinal 1 
August 2715h13Men's K1  semifinal 2 
August 2715h20Men's C1  semifinal 1 
August 2715h23Men's C1  semifinal 2 
August 2715h30Women's K1  semifinal 1 
August 2715h33Women's K1  semifinal 2 
August 2715h40Women's C1  Bronze Medal 
August 2715h45Men's K1  Bronze Medal 
August 2715h50Men's C1  Bronze Medal 
August 2715h55Women's K1  Bronze Medal 
August 2716h00Women's C1  Gold Medal 
August 2716h05Men's K1  Gold Medal 
August 2716h10Men's C1  Gold Medal 
August 2716h15Women's K1  Gold Medal 

Canoë Sprint

August 2309h20Men's C1 head to head  qualification heat 1 
August 2309h23Men's C1 head to head  qualification heat 2 
August 2309h26Men's C1 head to head  qualification heat 3 
August 2309h29Men's C1 head to head  qualification heat 4 
August 2309h32Men's C1 head to head  qualification heat 5 
August 2309h35Men's C1 head to head  qualification heat 6 
August 2309h38Men's C1 head to head  qualification heat 7 
August 2309h41Men's C1 head to head  qualification heat 8 
August 2309h46Women's K1 head to head  qualification série 1 
August 2309h49Women's K1 head to head  qualification heat 2 
August 2309h52Women's K1 head to head  qualification heat 3 
August 2309h55Women's K1 head to head  qualification heat 4 
August 2309h58Women's K1 head to head  qualification heat 5 
August 2310h01Women's K1 head to head  qualification heat 6 
August 2310h04Women's K1 head to head  qualification heat 7 
August 2310h07Women's K1 head to head  qualification heat 8 
August 2310h10Women's K1 head to head  qualification heat 8 
August 2310h13Women's K1 head to head  qualification heat 10 
August 2310h18Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 1 
August 2310h21Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 2 
August 2310h24Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 3 
August 2310h27Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 4 
August 2310h30Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 5 
August 2310h33Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 6 
August 2310h36Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 7 
August 2310h39Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 8 
August 2310h42Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 9 
August 2310h45Men's K1 head to head  qualification heat 10 
August 2311h04Women's K1 head to head  repechage 1 
August 2311h07Women's K1 head to head  repechage 2 
August 2311h10Women's K1 head to head  repechage 3 
August 2311h13Women's K1 head to head  repechage 4 
August 2311h16Women's K1 head to head  repechage 5 
August 2311h19Women's K1 head to head  repechage 6 
August 2311h24Men's K1 head to head  repechage 1 
August 2311h27Men's K1 head to head  repechage 2 
August 2311h30Men's K1 head to head  repechage 3 
August 2311h33Men's K1 head to head  repechage 4 
August 2311h36Men's K1 head to head  repechage 5 
August 2311h39Men's K1 head to head  repechage 6 
August 2316h00Men's C1 head to head  last 16 1 
August 2316h03Men's C1 head to head  last 16 2 
August 2316h06Men's C1 head to head  last 16 3 
August 2316h09Men's C1 head to head  last 16 4 
August 2316h12Men's C1 head to head  last 16 5 
August 2316h15Men's C1 head to head  last 16 6 
August 2316h18Men's C1 head to head  last 16 7 
August 2316h21Men's C1 head to head  last 16 8 
August 2316h26Women's K1 head to head  last 16 1 
August 2316h29Women's K1 head to head  last 16 2 
August 2316h32Women's K1 head to head  last 16 3 
August 2316h35Women's K1 head to head  last 16 4 
August 2316h38Women's K1 head to head  last 16 5 
August 2316h41Women's K1 head to head  last 16 6 
August 2316h44Women's K1 head to head  last 16 7 
August 2316h47Women's K1 head to head  last 16 8 
August 2316h52Men's K1 head to head  last 16 1 
August 2316h55Men's K1 head to head  last 16 2 
August 2316h58Men's K1 head to head  last 16 3 
August 2317h01Men's K1 head to head  last 16 4 
August 2317h04Men's K1 head to head  last 16 5 
August 2317h07Men's K1 head to head  last 16 6 
August 2317h10Men's K1 head to head  last 16 7 
August 2317h13Men's K1 head to head  last 16 8 
August 2317h32Men's C1 head to head  quarterfinal 1 
August 2317h35Men's C1 head to head  quarterfinal 2 
August 2317h38Men's C1 head to head  quarterfinal 3 
August 2317h41Men's C1 head to head  quarterfinal 4 
August 2317h46Women's K1 head to head  quarterfinal 1 
August 2317h49Women's K1 head to head  quarterfinal 2 
August 2317h52Women's K1 head to head  quarterfinal 3 
August 2317h55Women's K1 head to head  quarterfinal 4 
August 2318h00Men's K1 head to head  quarterfinal 1 
August 2318h03Men's K1 head to head  quarterfinal 2 
August 2318h06Men's K1 head to head  quarterfinal 3 
August 2318h09Men's K1 head to head  quarterfinal 4 
August 2319h06Women's C1 head to head  Preliminaries 
August 2319h21Women's C1 head to head  Preliminaries 
August 2415h40Men's C1 head to head  semifinal 1 
August 2415h43Men's C1 head to head  semifinal 2 
August 2415h50Women's K1 head to head  semifinal 1 
August 2415h53Women's K1 head to head  semifinal 2 
August 2416h00Men's K1 head to head  semifinal 1 
August 2416h03Men's K1 head to head  semifinal 2 
August 2416h15Men's C1 head to head  Bronze Medal 
August 2416h20Women's K1 head to head  Bronze Medal 
August 2416h25Men's K1 head to head  Bronze Medal 
August 2416h35Men's C1 head to head  Gold Medal 
August 2416h40Women's K1 head to head  Gold Medal 
August 2416h45Men's K1 head to head  Gold Medal 
August 2419h00Women's C1 head to head  Semifinal 1 
August 2419h15Women's C1 head to head  Semifinal 2 
August 2514h00Women's C1 head to head  Final Bout 
August 2519h00Women's C1 head to head  Bout for the 5th place 
August 2519h15Women's C1 head to head  Bronze Medal Bout 

Ceremony

August 1620h00   Opening Ceremony 
August 2820h00   Closing ceremony 

Cycling BMX

Cycling Road

August 2510h42Team   qualification pool A 
August 2510h48Team   qualification pool A 
August 2510h48Team   qualification pool B 
August 2510h54Team   qualification pool B 
August 2511h36Team   qualification pool A 
August 2511h42Team   qualification pool A 
August 2511h48Team   qualification pool B 
August 2511h54Team   qualification pool B 
August 2517h12Team   qualification pool A 
August 2517h12Team   qualification pool B 
August 2517h18Team   qualification pool A 
August 2517h18Team   qualification pool B 
August 2517h42Team   placement 7-8 
August 2517h48Team   placement 5-6 
August 2518h18Team   Bronze Medal Match 
August 2519h18Team   Gold Medal 

Cycling VTT

Diving

August 2010h19Men's 3 m Springboard  heat 1 
August 2010h22Men's 3 m Springboard  heat 2 
August 2010h26Men's 3 m Springboard  heat 3 
August 2010h48Women's 10 m Platform  heat 1 
August 2010h53Women's 10 m Platform  heat 2 
August 2018h12Men's 3 m Springboard  Final 
August 2019h17Women's 10 m Platform  Final 
August 2310h00Women's 3 m Springboard  prelims 
August 2317h00Women's 3 m Springboard  Final 
August 2410h00Men's 10 m Platform  prelims 
August 2417h00Men's 10 m Platform  Finale 
August 2510h00Mixed international  prelims 
August 2517h00Mixed international  Final 

Equestrian

August 2315h30Mixed Jumping  round A 
August 2316h36Mixed International jumping  Preliminaries 
August 2316h52Mixed International jumping  Preliminaries 
August 2415h30Mixed Jumping  round B 
August 2416h30Mixed International jumping  Semifinal 1 
August 2416h45Mixed International jumping  Semifinal 2 
August 2417h00Mixed Jumping  Jump-Off 
August 2515h15Mixed International jumping  Final Bout 
August 2516h15Mixed International jumping  Bout for the 5th place 
August 2516h18Mixed International jumping  Bronze Medal Bout 

Fencing

August 1709h30Women's Épée  pool A 
August 1709h30Women's Épée  pool b 
August 1712h00Women's Épée  round of 16 
August 1712h25Women's Épée  round of 16 
August 1713h00Women's Épée  quarterfinal 1 
August 1713h00Women's Épée  quarterfinal 2 
August 1713h00Women's Épée  quarterfinal 3 
August 1713h00Women's Épée  quarterfinal 4 
August 1713h30Men's Épée  pool A 
August 1713h30Men's Épée  pool b 
August 1715h00Men's Épée  round of 16 
August 1715h20Men's Épée  round of 16 
August 1715h50Men's Épée  quarterfinal 1 
August 1715h50Men's Épée  quarterfinal 2 
August 1715h50Men's Épée  quarterfinal 3 
August 1715h50Men's Épée  quarterfinal 4 
August 1716h15Women's Épée  semifinal 1 
August 1716h15Women's Épée  semifinal 2 
August 1716h40Men's Épée  semifinal 1 
August 1716h40Men's Épée  semifinal 2 
August 1717h15Women's Épée  bronze Medal bout 
August 1717h40Men's Épée  bronze Medal bout 
August 1718h00Women's Épée  gold Medal bout 
August 1718h25Men's Épée  gold Medal bout 
August 1809h30Men's Foil  pool A 
August 1809h30Men's Foil  pool b 
August 1811h30Men's Foil  round of 16 
August 1812h05Men's Foil  quarterfinal 1 
August 1812h05Men's Foil  quarterfinal 2 
August 1812h05Men's Foil  quarterfinal 3 
August 1812h05Men's Foil  quarterfinal 4 
August 1812h30Women's Sabre  pool A 
August 1812h30Women's Sabre  pool b 
August 1815h00Women's Sabre  round of 16 
August 1815h25Women's Sabre  round of 16 
August 1816h00Women's Sabre  quarterfinal 1 
August 1816h00Women's Sabre  quarterfinal 2 
August 1816h00Women's Sabre  quarterfinal 3 
August 1816h00Women's Sabre  quarterfinal 4 
August 1816h30Men's Foil  semifinal 1 
August 1816h30Men's Foil  semifinal 2 
August 1816h55Women's Sabre  semifinal 1 
August 1816h55Women's Sabre  semifinal 2 
August 1817h30Men's Foil  bronze Medal bout 
August 1817h55Women's Sabre  bronze Medal bout 
August 1818h20Men's Foil  gold Medal bout 
August 1818h45Women's Sabre  gold Medal bout 
August 1909h30Mixed continental team  pool A 
August 1909h30Mixed continental team  pool b 
August 1912h00Mixed continental team  round of 16 
August 1912h25Mixed continental team  round of 16 
August 1913h00Mixed continental team  quarterfinal 1 
August 1913h00Mixed continental team  quarterfinal 2 
August 1913h00Mixed continental team  quarterfinal 3 
August 1913h00Mixed continental team  quarterfinal 4 
August 1915h30Men's Sabre  round 1  
August 1916h15Mixed continental team  semifinal 1 
August 1916h15Mixed continental team  semifinal 2 
August 1917h15Mixed continental team  bronze Medal bout 
August 1918h00Mixed continental team  gold Medal bout 
August 2015h30Men's Sabre  round 2 
August 2309h00Women's Foil  qualification heat 1 
August 2309h03Women's Foil  qualification heat 2 
August 2309h06Women's Foil  qualification heat 3 
August 2309h09Women's Foil  qualification heat 4 
August 2309h12Women's Foil  qualification heat 5 
August 2309h15Women's Foil  qualification heat 6 
August 2310h50Women's Foil  repechage 1 
August 2310h53Women's Foil  repechage 2 
August 2310h56Women's Foil  repechage 3 
August 2310h59Women's Foil  repechage 4 
August 2317h18Women's Foil  quarterfinal 1 
August 2317h21Women's Foil  quarterfinal 2 
August 2317h24Women's Foil  quarterfinal 3 
August 2317h27Women's Foil  quarterfinal 4 
August 2415h30Women's Foil  semifinal 1 
August 2415h33Women's Foil  semifinal 2 
August 2416h10Women's Foil  Bronze Medal 
August 2416h30Women's Foil  Gold Medal 

Football

August 1913h30Men's   pool A 
August 1913h30Men's   pool b 
August 1915h00Men's   round of 16 
August 1915h20Men's   round of 16 
August 1915h50Men's   quarterfinal 1 
August 1915h50Men's   quarterfinal 2 
August 1915h50Men's   quarterfinal 3 
August 1915h50Men's   quarterfinal 4 
August 1916h40Men's   semifinal 1 
August 1916h40Men's   semifinal 2 
August 1917h40Men's   bronze Medal bout 
August 1918h25Men's   gold Medal bout 
August 2009h30Women's   round of 16 
August 2010h30Women's   quarterfinal 1 
August 2010h30Women's   quarterfinal 2 
August 2010h30Women's   quarterfinal 3 
August 2010h30Women's   quarterfinal 4 
August 2011h40Women's   classification 5-8 
August 2011h40Women's   classification 5-8 
August 2012h50Women's   placement 5-6 
August 2012h50Women's   placement 7-8 
August 2013h40Women's   semifinal 1 
August 2013h40Women's   semifinal 2 
August 2014h50Women's   bronze Medal bout 
August 2015h40Women's   gold Medal bout 

Gymnastic artistic

August 1713h30Men's all-round  qualification - Subdivision 1 
August 1719h00Men's all-round  qualification - Subdivision 2 
August 1811h00Women's all-round  qualification - Subdivision 1 
August 1814h30Women's all-round  qualification - Subdivision 2 
August 1819h00Women's all-round  qualification - Subdivision 3 
August 1919h00Men's all-round  final 
August 2019h00Women's all-round  final 
August 2019h00Men's floor  final 
August 2319h25Women's vault  final 
August 2320h15Men's pommel horse  final 
August 2320h40Women's uneven bars  final 
August 2321h05Men's rings  final 
August 2419h00Men's vault  final 
August 2419h25Women's beam  final 
August 2420h15Men's parallel bars  final 
August 2420h40Women's floor  final 
August 2421h10Men's horizontal bar  final 

Gymnastic rythmic

August 2614h30Women's all-round  qualification 
August 2619h00Women's group all-round  qualification 
August 2715h00Women's all-round  Final 
August 2719h00Women's group all-round  Final 

Gymnastic trampoline

August 2113h30Women's   qualification - routine 1 
August 2113h30Women's   qualification first routine 
August 2114h05Women's   qualification - routine 2 
August 2114h05Women's   qualification second routine 
August 2114h40Women's   Final 
August 2213h30Men's   qualification - routine 1 
August 2213h30Men's   qualification first routine 
August 2214h05Men's   qualification - routine 2 
August 2214h05Men's   qualification second routine 
August 2214h40Men's   Final 

Handball

August 2014h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group A: Angola - Russian Federation n Federation 
August 2016h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group B: China - Sweden 
August 2018h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group A: Norway - Egypt 
August 2020h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group B: Tunisia - Qatar 
August 2114h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group A: Korea - Angola  
August 2116h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group B: Brazil - China 
August 2118h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group A: Brazil - Norway 
August 2120h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group B: Slovenia - Tunisia 
August 2214h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Korea 
August 2216h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group B: Sweden - Brazil 
August 2218h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group A: Egypt - Brazil 
August 2220h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group B: Qatar - Slovenia 
August 2409h00Women's   Placement Match 5 - 6 1st leg: Angola - China 
August 2411h00Men's   Placement Match 5 - 6 1st leg: Brazil - Tunisia 
August 2413h00Women's   Semifinal: Korea - Sweden 
August 2415h30Women's   Semifinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil 
August 2418h00Men's   Semifinal: Egypt - Qatar 
August 2420h30Men's   Semifinal: Norway - Slovenia 
August 2509h00Women's   Placement Match 5 - 6 2nd leg: China - Angola 
August 2511h00Men's   Placement Match 5 - 6 2nd leg: Tunisia - Brazil 
August 2513h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Sweden - Brazil 
August 2515h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Qatar - Norway 
August 2518h00Women's   Gold Medal Match: Korea - Russian Federation n Federation 
August 2520h30Men's   Gold Medal Match: Egypt - Slovenia 

Hockey 5s

Judo

August 1709h00Men's - 66 kg  group E 
August 1709h35Men's - 66 kg  group B 
August 1710h10Men's - 66 kg  group B 
August 1710h10Men's - 66 kg  group D 
August 1710h45Men's - 66 kg  group C 
August 1710h45Men's - 66 kg  group E 
August 1711h20Men's - 66 kg  group F 
August 1711h55Men's - 66 kg  group A 
August 1713h00Men's - 55 kg  quaterfinal 
August 1713h00Women's - 52 kg  quaterfinal 
August 1713h00Men's - 81 kg  quaterfinal 
August 1713h00Men's - 55 kg  quaterfinal repechage 
August 1713h00Women's - 52 kg  quaterfinal repechage 
August 1713h00Men's - 55 kg  repechage 
August 1713h00Women's - 52 kg  repechage 
August 1713h00Men's - 81 kg  repechage 
August 1713h00Men's - 55 kg  round of 16 
August 1713h00Women's - 52 kg  round of 16 
August 1713h00Men's - 81 kg  round of 16 
August 1713h00Men's - 55 kg  Round of 16 repechage 
August 1713h00Women's - 52 kg  Round of 16 repechage 
August 1713h00Men's - 55 kg  round of 32 
August 1713h00Women's - 52 kg  round of 32 
August 1713h00Men's - 81 kg  round of 32 
August 1713h00Men's - 55 kg  semifinal 
August 1713h00Women's - 52 kg  semifinal 
August 1713h00Men's - 81 kg  semifinal 
August 1713h00Men's - 55 kg  semifinal repechage 
August 1713h00Women's - 52 kg  semifinal repechage 
August 1713h00Men's - 81 kg  semifinal repechage 
August 1714h05Men's - 66 kg  group A 
August 1714h05Men's - 66 kg  group C 
August 1714h05Men's - 66 kg  group D 
August 1714h40Men's - 66 kg  group G 
August 1715h15Men's - 66 kg  group G 
August 1715h15Men's - 66 kg  group H 
August 1715h50Men's - 66 kg  group F 
August 1716h25Men's - 66 kg  group H 
August 1717h30Mixed international  pool A: Spain - Bangladesh 
August 1718h00Men's - 55 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals 
August 1718h00Women's - 52 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals 
August 1718h00Men's - 81 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals 
August 1718h00Mixed international  pool B: New Zealand - Zambia 
August 1718h00Men's - 55 kg  Contest for Gold Medal 
August 1718h00Women's - 52 kg  Contest for Gold Medal 
August 1718h00Men's - 81 kg  Contest for Gold Medal 
August 1718h30Women's - 44 kg  group A 
August 1718h30Women's - 44 kg  group A 
August 1718h30Women's - 44 kg  group B 
August 1719h00Mixed international  pool A: South Africa - Canada 
August 1719h05Women's - 44 kg  group B 
August 1719h05Women's - 44 kg  group C 
August 1719h05Women's - 44 kg  group D 
August 1719h40Women's - 44 kg  group C 
August 1719h40Women's - 44 kg  group D 
August 1719h40Women's - 44 kg  group F 
August 1720h15Women's - 44 kg  group E 
August 1720h15Women's - 44 kg  group F 
August 1720h15Women's - 44 kg  group G 
August 1720h50Women's - 44 kg  group E 
August 1720h50Women's - 44 kg  group G 
August 1720h50Women's - 44 kg  group H 
August 1721h00Mixed international  pool B: Pakistan - Mexico 
August 1721h25Women's - 44 kg  group H 
August 1809h00Men's - 66 kg  group D 
August 1809h00Men's - 66 kg  group G 
August 1809h35Men's - 66 kg  group G 
August 1810h10Men's - 66 kg  group H 
August 1810h45Men's - 66 kg  group F 
August 1811h55Men's - 66 kg  group A 
August 1813h00Women's - 63 kg  quaterfinal 
August 1813h00Women's - 78 kg  quaterfinal 
August 1813h00Men's - 100 kg  quaterfinal 
August 1813h00Women's - 63 kg  quaterfinal repechage 
August 1813h00Women's - 78 kg  quaterfinal repechage 
August 1813h00Men's - 100 kg  quaterfinal repechage 
August 1813h00Women's - 63 kg  repechage 
August 1813h00Women's - 78 kg  repechage 
August 1813h00Men's - 100 kg  repechage 
August 1813h00Women's - 63 kg  round of 16 
August 1813h00Women's - 78 kg  round of 16 
August 1813h00Men's - 100 kg  round of 16 
August 1813h00Women's - 63 kg  Round of 16 repechage 
August 1813h00Women's - 78 kg  Round of 16 repechage 
August 1813h00Men's - 100 kg  Round of 16 repechage 
August 1813h00Women's - 63 kg  round of 32 
August 1813h00Women's - 78 kg  round of 32 
August 1813h00Men's - 100 kg  round of 32 
August 1813h00Women's - 63 kg  semifinal 
August 1813h00Women's - 78 kg  semifinal 
August 1813h00Men's - 100 kg  semifinal 
August 1813h00Women's - 63 kg  semifinal repechage 
August 1813h00Women's - 78 kg  semifinal repechage 
August 1813h00Men's - 100 kg  semifinal repechage 
August 1813h30Men's - 66 kg  group A 
August 1813h30Men's - 66 kg  group C 
August 1814h05Men's - 66 kg  group D 
August 1814h05Men's - 66 kg  group E 
August 1814h40Men's - 66 kg  group B 
August 1814h40Men's - 66 kg  group C 
August 1815h15Men's - 66 kg  group B 
August 1815h15Men's - 66 kg  group E 
August 1815h50Men's - 66 kg  group G 
August 1815h50Men's - 66 kg  group H 
August 1816h25Men's - 66 kg  group F 
August 1816h30Mixed international  pool A: Australia - Bangladesh 
August 1817h30Mixed international  pool B: Germany - Zambia 
August 1818h00Women's - 63 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals 
August 1818h00Women's - 78 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals 
August 1818h00Men's - 100 kg  Contest for Bronze Medals 
August 1818h00Women's - 63 kg  Contest for Gold Medal 
August 1818h00Women's - 78 kg  Contest for Gold Medal 
August 1818h00Men's - 100 kg  Contest for Gold Medal 
August 1818h30Women's - 44 kg  group A 
August 1818h30Women's - 44 kg  group A 
August 1818h30Women's - 44 kg  group B 
August 1819h05Women's - 44 kg  group B 
August 1819h05Women's - 44 kg  group C 
August 1819h05Women's - 44 kg  group C 
August 1819h30Mixed international  pool A: Spain - Canada 
August 1819h40Women's - 44 kg  group D 
August 1819h40Women's - 44 kg  group D 
August 1819h40Women's - 44 kg  group E 
August 1820h15Women's - 44 kg  group F 
August 1820h15Women's - 44 kg  group F 
August 1820h15Women's - 44 kg  group G 
August 1820h50Women's - 44 kg  group E 
August 1820h50Women's - 44 kg  group G 
August 1820h50Women's - 44 kg  group H 
August 1821h00Mixed international  pool B: New Zealand - Mexico 
August 1821h25Women's - 44 kg  group H 
August 1909h00Men's - 66 kg  group D 
August 1909h00Men's - 66 kg  group E 
August 1909h35Men's - 66 kg  group G 
August 1910h10Men's - 66 kg  group F 
August 1910h45Men's - 66 kg  group B 
August 1910h45Men's - 66 kg  group G 
August 1911h20Men's - 66 kg  group H 
August 1911h55Men's - 66 kg  group A 
August 1913h30Men's - 66 kg  group A 
August 1913h30Men's - 66 kg  group B 
August 1913h30Men's - 66 kg  group C 
August 1914h05Men's - 66 kg  group E 
August 1915h15Men's - 66 kg  group C 
August 1915h15Men's - 66 kg  group D 
August 1915h50Men's - 66 kg  group H 
August 1916h00Mixed international  pool A: South Africa - Australia 
August 1916h25Men's - 66 kg  group F 
August 1918h00Mixed international  pool B: Pakistan - Germany 
August 1918h30Women's - 44 kg  group A 
August 1918h30Women's - 44 kg  group A 
August 1918h30Women's - 44 kg  group B 
August 1919h00Mixed international  pool A: Canada - Bangladesh 
August 1919h05Women's - 44 kg  group B 
August 1919h05Women's - 44 kg  group C 
August 1919h05Women's - 44 kg  group C 
August 1919h40Women's - 44 kg  group D 
August 1919h40Women's - 44 kg  group D 
August 1919h40Women's - 44 kg  group E 
August 1920h15Women's - 44 kg  group E 
August 1920h15Women's - 44 kg  group F 
August 1920h15Women's - 44 kg  group F 
August 1920h50Women's - 44 kg  group G 
August 1920h50Women's - 44 kg  group G 
August 1920h50Women's - 44 kg  group H 
August 1921h00Mixed international  pool B: Mexico - Zambia 
August 1921h25Women's - 44 kg  group H 
August 2012h00Mixed team  quaterfinal 
August 2012h00Mixed team  round of 16 
August 2016h30Mixed international  pool B: New Zealand - Germany 
August 2017h30Mixed international  pool A: Spain - Australia 
August 2018h00Mixed team  semifinal 
August 2018h00Mixed team  Final 
August 2018h30Women's - 44 kg  quaterfinal 1 
August 2018h30Women's - 44 kg  quaterfinal 2 
August 2019h05Men's - 66 kg  quaterfinal 1 
August 2019h05Men's - 66 kg  quaterfinal 2 
August 2019h05Women's - 44 kg  quaterfinal 3 
August 2019h30Mixed international  pool A: Bangladesh - South Africa 
August 2019h40Men's - 66 kg  quaterfinal 3 
August 2020h15Women's - 44 kg  quaterfinal 4 
August 2020h15Men's - 66 kg  quaterfinal 4 
August 2020h30Mixed international  pool B: Zambia - Pakistan 
August 2116h00Mixed international  pool B: Germany - Mexico 
August 2116h30Mixed international  pool A: Australia - Canada 
August 2117h00Men's - 66 kg  semifinal 1 
August 2117h40Men's - 66 kg  semifinal 2 
August 2119h00Mixed international  pool B: Pakistan - New Zealand 
August 2119h00Women's - 44 kg  semifinal 1 
August 2119h30Mixed international  pool A: South Africa - Spain 
August 2120h20Women's - 44 kg  semifinal 2 
August 2212h00Men's - 66 kg  Bronze Medal Match 
August 2212h40Women's - 44 kg  Bronze Medal Match 
August 2217h00Women's - 44 kg  Final 
August 2217h50Men's - 66 kg  Final 
August 2319h00Mixed international  quarterfinal 1: Spain - Zambia 
August 2319h30Mixed international  quarterfinal 2: Pakistan - Canada 
August 2320h30Mixed international  quarterfinal 3: Australia - Mexico 
August 2321h00Mixed international  quarterfinal 4: New Zealand - South Africa 
August 2516h00Mixed international  Classification 9 - 10: Bangladesh - Germany 
August 2516h30Mixed international  classification 5 - 8 - Match 1: Zambia - Pakistan 
August 2517h30Mixed international  classification 5 - 8 - Match 2: New Zealand - Mexico 
August 2518h00Mixed international  semifinal 1: Spain - Canada 
August 2519h30Mixed international  semifinal 2: South Africa - Australia 
August 2716h00Mixed international  classification 7 - 8: Zambia - Mexico 
August 2717h30Mixed international  classification 5 - 6: Pakistan - New Zealand 
August 2719h00Mixed international  Bronze Medal Match: Spain - South Africa 
August 2720h30Mixed international  Gold Medal Match: Canada - Australia 

Modern Pentathlon

August 1716h00Women's   pool B: China - Zambia 
August 1716h30Women's   pool A: Argentina - Fiji 
August 1719h30Women's   pool B: Germany - Uruguay 
August 1720h30Women's   pool A: Japan - South Africa 
August 1816h00Women's   pool A: Netherlands - Fiji 
August 1818h00Women's   pool B: New Zealand - Zambia 
August 1819h00Women's   pool A: Argentina - South Africa 
August 1820h30Women's   pool B: China - Uruguay 
August 1916h30Women's   pool A: Japan - Netherlands 
August 1917h30Women's   pool B: Germany - New Zealand 
August 1919h30Women's   pool A: South Africa - Fiji 
August 1920h30Women's   pool B: Uruguay - Zambia 
August 2016h00Women's   pool A: Argentina - Netherlands 
August 2018h00Women's   pool A: Fiji - Japan 
August 2019h00Women's   pool B: China - New Zealand 
August 2021h00Women's   pool B: Zambia - Germany 
August 2117h30Women's   pool B: New Zealand - Uruguay 
August 2118h00Women's   pool A: Netherlands - South Africa 
August 2120h30Women's   pool B: Germany - China 
August 2121h00Women's   pool A: Japan - Argentina 
August 2210h00Mixed international team  fencing ranking round 
August 2214h00Mixed international team  fencing ranking round 
August 2314h30Mixed international team  swimming 
August 2316h00Mixed international team  fencing final round 
August 2316h00Women's   quarterfinal 1: Netherlands - Germany 
August 2316h30Women's   quarterfinal 2: Uruguay - Argentina 
August 2317h30Women's   quarterfinal 4: China - South Africa 
August 2318h00Women's   quarterfinal 3: Japan - New Zealand 
August 2318h25Mixed international team  combined running / shooting 
August 2416h00Women's   classification 9 - 10: Fiji - Zambia 
August 2416h30Women's   classification 5 - 8 - Match 1: Germany - Uruguay 
August 2417h30Women's   classification 5 - 8 - Match 2: South Africa - New Zealand 
August 2418h00Women's   semifinal 1: Netherlands - Argentina 
August 2419h30Women's   semifinal 2: China - Japan 
August 2616h00Women's   classification 7 - 8: Germany - South Africa 
August 2617h30Women's   classification 5 - 6: Uruguay - New Zealand 
August 2619h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Argentina - Japan 
August 2620h30Women's   Gold Medal Match: Netherlands - China 

Rowing

August 1710h00Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Heat 1 
August 1710h10Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Heat 2 
August 1710h20Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Heat 3 
August 1710h30Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Heat 4 
August 1710h40Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Heat 1 
August 1710h50Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Heat 2 
August 1711h00Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Heat 3 
August 1711h10Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Heat 4 
August 1711h20Women Junior pair (JW2)  Junior Women's pair Seeding heat 1 
August 1711h30Women Junior pair (JW2)  Junior Women's pair Seeding heat 2 
August 1711h40Women Junior pair (JW2)  Junior Women's pair Seeding heat 3 
August 1711h50Men Junior pair (JM2)  Junior Men's pair Seeding heat 1 
August 1712h00Men Junior pair (JM2)  Junior Men's pair Seeding heat 2 
August 1712h10Men Junior pair (JM2)  Junior Men's pair Seeding heat 3 
August 1810h00Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Repechage 1 
August 1810h10Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Repechage 2 
August 1810h20Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Repechage 3 
August 1810h30Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Repechage 4 
August 1810h40Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Repechage 1 
August 1810h50Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Repechage 2 
August 1811h00Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Repechage 3 
August 1811h10Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Repechage 4 
August 1811h20Women Junior pair (JW2)  Junior Women's pair Heat 1 
August 1811h30Women Junior pair (JW2)  Junior Women's pair Heat 2 
August 1811h40Men Junior pair (JM2)  Junior Men's pair Heat 1 
August 1811h50Men Junior pair (JM2)  Junior Men's pair Heat 2 
August 1910h00Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Semifinal C/D 1 
August 1910h10Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Semifinal C/D 2 
August 1910h20Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Semifinal C/D 1 
August 1910h30Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Semifinal C/D 2 
August 1910h40Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Semifinal A/B 1 
August 1910h50Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Semifinal A/B 2 
August 1911h00Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Semifinal A/B 1 
August 1911h10Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Semifinal A/B 2 
August 1911h20Women Junior pair (JW2)  Junior Women's pair Repechage 1 
August 1911h30Women Junior pair (JW2)  Junior Women's pair Repechage 2 
August 1911h40Men Junior pair (JM2)  Junior Men's pair Repechage 1 
August 1911h50Men Junior pair (JM2)  Junior Men's pair Repechage 2 
August 2010h00Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Final D 
August 2010h10Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Final D 
August 2010h20Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Final C 
August 2010h30Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Final C 
August 2010h40Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Final B 
August 2010h50Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Final B 
August 2011h00Women Junior pair (JW2)  Junior Women's pair Final B 
August 2011h10Men Junior pair (JM2)  Junior Men's pair Final B 
August 2011h20Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Junior Women's single sculls Final A 
August 2011h30Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Junior Men's single sculls Final A 
August 2011h45Women Junior pair (JW2)  Junior Women's pair Final A 
August 2012h00Men Junior pair (JM2)  Junior Men's pair Final A 

Taekwondo

August 1714h00Women's - 44 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1714h15Men's - 48 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1714h30Men's - 48 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1714h45Men's - 48 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1715h00Women's - 44 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 1715h15Men's - 48 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 1715h30Women's - 44 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 1715h45Men's - 48 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 1716h00Women's - 44 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 1716h15Men's - 48 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 1716h30Women's - 44 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 1716h45Men's - 48 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 1719h00Women's - 44 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 1719h15Women's - 44 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 1719h30Men's - 48 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 1719h45Men's - 48 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 1720h10Women's - 44 Kg  Final 
August 1720h45Men's - 48 Kg  Final 
August 1814h00Women's 44 - 49 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1814h15Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1814h30Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1814h45Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1815h00Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1815h15Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1815h30Women's 44 - 49 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 1815h45Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 1816h00Women's 44 - 49 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 1816h15Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 1816h30Women's 44 - 49 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 1816h45Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 1817h00Women's 44 - 49 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 1817h15Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 1819h00Women's 44 - 49 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 1819h15Women's 44 - 49 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 1819h30Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 1819h45Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 1820h10Women's 44 - 49 Kg  Final 
August 1820h45Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Final 
August 1914h00Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1914h15Men's 55 - 63 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1914h30Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1914h45Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Round of 16 
August 1915h00Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 1915h15Men's 55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 1915h30Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 1915h45Men's 55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 1916h00Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 1916h15Men's 55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 1916h30Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 1916h45Men's 55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 1919h00Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 1919h15Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 1919h30Men's 55 - 63 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 1919h45Men's 55 - 63 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 1920h10Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Final 
August 1920h45Men's 55 - 63 Kg  Final 
August 2014h00Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Round of 16 
August 2014h15Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Round of 16 
August 2014h30Men's 63 - 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 2014h45Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 2015h00Men's 63 - 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 2015h15Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 2015h30Men's 63 - 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 2015h45Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 2016h00Men's 63 - 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 2016h15Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 2019h00Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 2019h15Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 2019h30Men's 63 - 73 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 2019h45Men's 63 - 73 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 2020h10Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Final 
August 2020h45Men's 63 - 73 Kg  Final 
August 2114h00Women's + 63 Kg  Round of 16 
August 2114h15Men's + 73 Kg  Round of 16 
August 2114h30Women's + 63 Kg  Round of 16 
August 2114h45Women's + 63 Kg  Round of 16 
August 2115h00Women's + 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 2115h15Men's + 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 1 
August 2115h30Women's + 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 2115h45Men's + 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 2 
August 2116h00Women's + 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 2116h15Men's + 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 3 
August 2116h30Women's + 63 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 2116h45Men's + 73 Kg  Quarterfinal 4 
August 2119h00Women's + 63 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 2119h15Women's + 63 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 2119h30Men's + 73 Kg  Semifinal 1 
August 2119h45Men's + 73 Kg  Semifinal 2 
August 2120h10Women's + 63 Kg  Final 
August 2120h45Men's + 73 Kg  Final 

Tennis

August 1715h00Women's double  First round 
August 1715h00Women's double  First round 
August 1715h00Women's double  First round 
August 1715h00Women's double  First round 
August 1715h00Women's double  First round 
August 1715h00Women's double  First round 
August 1811h00Women's simple  race 01 
August 1812h00Women's simple  race 02 
August 1813h00Women's simple  race 03 
August 1815h00Men's double  First round 
August 1815h00Men's double  First round 
August 1815h00Men's double  First round 
August 1815h00Men's double  First round 
August 1815h00Men's double  First round 
August 1815h00Men's double  First round 
August 1815h00Men's double  First round 
August 1915h00Mixed double  First round 
August 1915h00Women's double  Second round 
August 1915h00Women's double  Second round 
August 1915h00Women's double  Second round 
August 1915h00Women's double  Second round 
August 1915h00Women's double  Second round 
August 1915h00Women's double  Second round 
August 1916h00Mixed double  First round 
August 1916h00Mixed double  First round 
August 1917h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1917h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1917h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1917h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1918h15Mixed double  First round 
August 1918h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1918h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1918h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1918h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1918h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1918h30Mixed double  First round 
August 1918h40Mixed double  First round 
August 2011h00Women's simple  race 04 
August 2012h00Women's simple  race 05 
August 2013h00Women's simple  race 06 
August 2015h00Women's double  Quarterfinal 
August 2015h00Women's double  Quarterfinal 
August 2015h00Women's double  Quarterfinal 
August 2015h00Women's double  Quarterfinal 
August 2015h00Men's double  Second round 
August 2015h00Men's double  Second round 
August 2015h00Men's double  Second round 
August 2015h00Men's double  Second round 
August 2015h30Men's simple  First Stage Group A 
August 2015h30Men's simple  First Stage Group B 
August 2017h00Men's simple  First Stage Group C 
August 2017h00Men's simple  First Stage Group D 
August 2018h00Men's double  Second round 
August 2018h30Men's simple  First Stage Group E 
August 2018h30Men's simple  First Stage Group F 
August 2020h00Men's simple  First Stage Group G 
August 2020h00Men's simple  First Stage Group H 
August 2110h00Men's simple  First Stage Group A 
August 2110h00Men's simple  First Stage Group B 
August 2111h30Men's simple  First Stage Group C 
August 2111h30Men's simple  First Stage Group D 
August 2113h00Men's simple  First Stage Group E 
August 2113h00Men's simple  First Stage Group F 
August 2114h30Men's simple  First Stage Group G 
August 2114h30Men's simple  First Stage Group H 
August 2115h00Men's double  Quarterfinal 
August 2115h00Men's double  Quarterfinal 
August 2115h00Men's double  Quarterfinal 
August 2115h00Men's double  Quarterfinal 
August 2115h00Mixed double  Second round 
August 2115h00Mixed double  Second round 
August 2115h00Women's double  Semifinal 
August 2115h00Women's double  Semifinal 
August 2116h15Men's simple  First Stage Group A 
August 2116h15Men's simple  First Stage Group B 
August 2117h45Men's simple  First Stage Group C 
August 2117h45Men's simple  First Stage Group D 
August 2118h00Mixed double  Second round 
August 2118h00Mixed double  Second round 
August 2119h00Mixed double  Second round 
August 2119h00Mixed double  Second round 
August 2119h00Mixed double  Second round 
August 2119h15Men's simple  First Stage Group E 
August 2119h15Men's simple  First Stage Group F 
August 2120h45Men's simple  First Stage Group G 
August 2120h45Men's simple  First Stage Group H 
August 2210h00Men's simple  Consolation Round of 1/8 
August 2211h00Women's simple  race 07 
August 2211h30Men's simple  Round of 1/8 
August 2212h00Women's simple  race 08 
August 2213h00Women's simple  race 09 
August 2213h00Men's simple  Round of 1/8 
August 2214h00Women's simple  race 10 
August 2214h30Men's simple  Consolation Round of 1/8 
August 2215h00Women's double  Bronze Medal match 
August 2215h00Men's double  Semifinal 
August 2215h00Men's double  Semifinal 
August 2217h00Men's simple  Quarterfinal 3 
August 2217h00Men's simple  Quarterfinal 4 
August 2218h30Men's simple  Quarterfinal 1 
August 2218h30Men's simple  Quarterfinal 2 
August 2219h00Mixed double  Quarterfinal 
August 2219h00Mixed double  Quarterfinal 
August 2219h00Mixed double  Quarterfinal 
August 2220h00Men's simple  Consolation Quarterfinal 1 
August 2220h00Men's simple  Consolation Quarterfinal 2 
August 2220h00Men's simple  Consolation Quarterfinal 3 
August 2220h00Men's simple  Consolation Quarterfinal 4 
August 2310h00Men's simple  Semifinal 2 
August 2311h30Men's simple  Semifinal 1 
August 2315h00Men's double  Bronze Medal match 
August 2315h00Women's double  Gold Medal match 
August 2317h00Men's simple  Bronze Medal Match 
August 2318h30Men's simple  Gold Medal Match 
August 2319h00Mixed double  Semifinal 
August 2319h00Mixed double  Semifinal 
August 2413h00Women's simple  Final race 
August 2416h00Mixed double  Bronze Medal match 
August 2416h00Men's double  Gold Medal match 
August 2416h00Mixed double  Gold Medal match 

Table Tennis

August 1710h00Women's   First Stage Group A 
August 1710h00Women's   First Stage Group B 
August 1710h30Women's   First Stage Group C 
August 1710h30Women's   First Stage Group D 
August 1711h00Women's   First Stage Group E 
August 1711h00Women's   First Stage Group F 
August 1711h30Women's   First Stage Group G 
August 1711h30Women's   First Stage Group H 
August 1712h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
August 1712h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
August 1712h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
August 1712h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
August 1713h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
August 1713h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
August 1713h30Men's   First Stage Group G 
August 1713h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
August 1716h00Women's   First Stage Group A 
August 1716h00Women's   First Stage Group B 
August 1716h30Women's   First Stage Group C 
August 1716h30Women's   First Stage Group D 
August 1717h00Women's   First Stage Group E 
August 1717h00Women's   First Stage Group F 
August 1717h30Women's   First Stage Group G 
August 1717h30Women's   First Stage Group H 
August 1718h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
August 1718h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
August 1718h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
August 1718h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
August 1719h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
August 1719h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
August 1719h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
August 1719h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
August 1810h00Women's   First Stage Group A 
August 1810h00Women's   First Stage Group B 
August 1810h30Women's   First Stage Group C 
August 1810h30Women's   First Stage Group D 
August 1811h00Women's   First Stage Group E 
August 1811h00Women's   First Stage Group F 
August 1811h00Mixed International  race 01 
August 1811h30Women's   First Stage Group G 
August 1811h30Women's   First Stage Group H 
August 1812h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
August 1812h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
August 1812h00Mixed International  race 02 
August 1812h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
August 1812h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
August 1813h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
August 1813h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
August 1813h00Mixed International  race 03 
August 1813h30Men's   First Stage Group G 
August 1813h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
August 1816h00Women's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
August 1816h30Women's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
August 1817h00Men's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
August 1817h30Men's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
August 1818h00Women's   Round of 1/8 
August 1818h45Women's   Round of 1/8 
August 1818h45Women's   Round of 1/8 
August 1819h30Men's   Round of 1/8 
August 1820h15Men's   Round of 1/8 
August 1910h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 1 
August 1910h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 2 
August 1910h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 3 
August 1910h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 4 
August 1910h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 1 
August 1910h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 2 
August 1910h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 3 
August 1910h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 4 
August 1911h00Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
August 1911h00Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
August 1911h45Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
August 1911h45Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
August 1912h30Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
August 1912h30Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
August 1913h15Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
August 1913h15Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
August 1915h00Men's   Consolation Semifinal 1 
August 1915h00Women's   Consolation Semifinal 1 
August 1915h30Men's   Consolation Semifinal 2 
August 1915h30Women's   Consolation Semifinal 2 
August 1916h15Women's   Semifinal 1 
August 1917h00Women's   Semifinal 2 
August 1917h45Men's   Semifinal 1 
August 1918h30Men's   Semifinal 2 
August 1919h15Men's   Consolation Final 
August 1919h15Women's   Consolation Final 
August 2010h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match 
August 2010h45Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
August 2011h00Mixed International  race 04 
August 2011h30Women's   Gold Medal Match 
August 2012h00Mixed International  race 05 
August 2012h15Men's   Gold Medal Match 
August 2013h00Mixed International  race 06 
August 2211h00Mixed International  race 07 
August 2212h00Mixed International  race 08 
August 2213h00Mixed International  race 09 
August 2214h00Mixed International  race 10 
August 2413h30Mixed International  Final race 

Shooting

August 1709h00Mixed 10 m Air pistol international team  qualification 
August 1711h00Mixed 10 m Air pistol international team  Final 
August 1809h00Mixed 10 m Air rifle international team  qualification 
August 1811h00Mixed 10 m Air rifle international team  Final 
August 1909h00Women's 10 m Air pistol  qualification 
August 1911h00Women's 10 m Air pistol  Final 
August 1913h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  quaterfinal 
August 1913h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  quaterfinal 
August 1913h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  quaterfinal repechage 
August 1913h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  quaterfinal repechage 
August 1913h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  repechage 
August 1913h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  repechage 
August 1913h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  round of 16 
August 1913h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  round of 16 
August 1913h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  Round of 16 repechage 
August 1913h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  Round of 16 repechage 
August 1913h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  round of 32 
August 1913h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  round of 32 
August 1913h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  semifinal 
August 1913h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  semifinal 
August 1913h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  semifinal repechage 
August 1913h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  semifinal repechage 
August 1918h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  Contest for Bronze Medals 
August 1918h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  Contest for Bronze Medals 
August 1918h00Men's 10 m Air rifle  Contest for Gold Medal 
August 1918h00Women's 10 m Air rifle  Contest for Gold Medal 
August 2009h00Men's 10 m Air pistol  qualification 
August 2011h05Men's 10 m Air pistol  Finale 

Swimming

August 1710h00Women's 100 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 1710h05Women's 100 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 1710h10Women's 100 m backstroke  heat 3 
August 1710h15Women's 100 m backstroke  heat 4 
August 1710h21Men's 100 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 1710h23Men's 100 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 1710h25Men's 100 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 1710h26Men's 100 m breaststroke  heat 4 
August 1710h28Men's 100 m breaststroke  heat 5 
August 1710h42Women's 50 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 1710h44Women's 50 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 1710h47Women's 50 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 1710h49Women's 50 m breaststroke  heat 4 
August 1710h51Women's 50 m breaststroke  heat 5 
August 1710h54Men's 200 m individual medley  heat 1 
August 1710h57Men's 200 m individual medley  heat 2 
August 1710h59Men's 200 m individual medley  heat 3 
August 1711h01Men's 200 m individual medley  heat 4 
August 1711h03Men's 200 m individual medley  heat 5 
August 1711h06Women's 100 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 1711h10Women's 100 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 1711h13Women's 100 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 1711h17Women's 100 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 1711h21Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 1 
August 1711h22Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 2 
August 1711h24Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 3 
August 1718h00Women's 100 m backstroke  Final 
August 1718h10Men's 100 m breaststroke  semifinal 1 
August 1718h15Men's 100 m breaststroke  semifinal 2 
August 1718h30Women's 200 m individual medley  semifinal 1 
August 1718h34Women's 200 m individual medley  semifinal 2 
August 1718h39Women's 50 m breaststroke  semifinal 1 
August 1718h43Women's 50 m breaststroke  semifinal 2 
August 1718h46Women's 100 m freestyle  Final 
August 1718h48Men's 200 m individual medley  semifinal 1 
August 1718h51Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final 
August 1718h52Men's 200 m individual medley  semifinal 2 
August 1724h09Women's 50 m breaststroke  Swim­Off 1 
August 1810h00Men's 100 m butterfly  heat 1 
August 1810h03Men's 100 m butterfly  heat 2 
August 1810h06Men's 100 m butterfly  heat 3 
August 1810h11Women's 200 m butterfly  série 1 
August 1810h13Women's 200 m butterfly  série 2 
August 1810h15Women's 200 m butterfly  série 3 
August 1810h17Women's 200 m butterfly  série 4 
August 1810h19Women's 200 m butterfly  série 5 
August 1810h22Men's 200 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 1810h24Men's 200 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 1810h26Men's 200 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 1810h28Men's 200 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 1810h32Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1 
August 1810h35Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2 
August 1810h38Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 3 
August 1810h42Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 4 
August 1810h47Women's 50 m butterfly  heat 1 
August 1810h50Women's 50 m butterfly  heat 2 
August 1810h53Women's 50 m butterfly  heat 3 
August 1810h55Women's 50 m butterfly  heat 4 
August 1810h58Women's 50 m butterfly  heat 5 
August 1811h03Men's 50 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 1811h08Men's 50 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 1811h45Women's 200 m butterfly  swim-­off 1 
August 1818h00Women's 50 m breaststroke  Final 
August 1818h04Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final 
August 1818h09Women's 50 m butterfly  Final 
August 1818h14Men's 100 m breaststroke  Final 
August 1818h41Men's 200 m freestyle  semifinal 1 
August 1818h45Men's 200 m freestyle  semifinal 2 
August 1818h49Women's 200 m butterfly  semifinal 1 
August 1818h53Women's 200 m butterfly  semifinal 2 
August 1819h02Men's 200 m individual medley  Final 
August 1819h06Women's 200 m individual medley  Final 
August 1819h10Men's 100 m butterfly  Final 
August 1819h29Men's 50 m backstroke  Final 
August 1910h00Women's 100 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 1910h01Women's 100 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 1910h03Women's 100 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 1910h04Women's 100 m breaststroke  heat 4 
August 1910h15Women's 200 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 1910h17Women's 200 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 1910h19Women's 200 m backstroke  heat 3 
August 1910h21Women's 200 m backstroke  heat 4 
August 1910h25Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 1 
August 1910h27Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 2 
August 1910h28Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 3 
August 1910h30Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 4 
August 1910h31Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 5 
August 1910h33Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 6 
August 1910h34Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 7 
August 1910h37Women's 200 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 1910h41Women's 200 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 1910h44Women's 200 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 1910h47Women's 200 m breaststroke  heat 4 
August 1910h52Women's 50 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 1910h56Women's 50 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 1911h02Men's 50 m butterfly  série 1 
August 1911h12Men's 50 m butterfly  série 2 
August 1911h23Men's 50 m butterfly  série 3 
August 1918h00Men's 50 m butterfly  Final 
August 1918h14Women's 100 m breaststroke  semifinal 1 
August 1918h17Women's 100 m breaststroke  semifinal 2 
August 1918h22Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  semifinal 1 
August 1918h25Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  semifinal 2 
August 1918h36Women's 800 m freestyle  Final 
August 1918h41Men's 200 m freestyle  Final 
August 1918h48Women's 200 m backstroke  semifinal 1 
August 1918h52Women's 200 m backstroke  semifinal 2 
August 1919h15Women's 200 m butterfly  Final 
August 1919h19Women's 50 m backstroke  Final 
August 2010h00Men's 50 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 2010h01Men's 50 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 2010h03Men's 50 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 2010h04Men's 50 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 2010h06Men's 50 m freestyle  heat 5 
August 2010h11Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1 
August 2010h13Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2 
August 2010h14Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 3 
August 2010h16Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 4 
August 2010h18Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 5 
August 2010h20Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 6 
August 2010h31Men's 200 m breaststroke  série 1 
August 2010h34Men's 200 m breaststroke  série 2 
August 2010h37Men's 200 m breaststroke  série 3 
August 2010h41Men's 200 m breaststroke  série 4 
August 2010h44Men's 200 m breaststroke  série 5 
August 2018h00Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final 
August 2018h04Women's 200 m freestyle  semifinal 1 
August 2018h05Men's 50 m freestyle  semifinal 1 
August 2018h08Men's 50 m freestyle  semifinal 2 
August 2018h08Women's 200 m freestyle  semifinal 2 
August 2018h24Women's 100 m breaststroke  Final 
August 2018h32Women's 200 m backstroke  Final 
August 2018h56Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  semifinal 1 
August 2018h58Men's 200 m breaststroke  Final 
August 2018h59Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  semifinal 2 
August 2110h00Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  série 1 
August 2110h01Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  série 2 
August 2110h03Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  série 3 
August 2110h04Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  série 4 
August 2110h06Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  série 5 
August 2110h07Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  série 6 
August 2110h09Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  série 7 
August 2110h12Women's 50 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 2110h14Women's 50 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 2110h16Women's 50 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 2110h17Women's 50 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 2110h19Women's 50 m freestyle  heat 5 
August 2110h23Men's 200 m butterfly  heat 1 
August 2110h25Men's 200 m butterfly  heat 2 
August 2110h27Men's 200 m butterfly  heat 3 
August 2110h29Men's 200 m butterfly  heat 4 
August 2110h42Men's 200 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 2110h47Men's 200 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 2110h53Men's 50 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 2111h02Men's 50 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 2111h12Men's 50 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 2118h00Men's 50 m breaststroke  Final 
August 2118h14Men's 200 m butterfly  semifinal 1 
August 2118h18Men's 200 m butterfly  semifinal 2 
August 2118h22Women's 50 m freestyle  semifinal 1 
August 2118h26Women's 50 m freestyle  semifinal 2 
August 2118h30Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  semifinal 1 
August 2118h34Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  semifinal 2 
August 2118h42Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final 
August 2118h46Men's 50 m freestyle  Final 
August 2118h46Women's 200 m freestyle  Final 
August 2118h50Women's 100 m butterfly  semifinal 1 
August 2118h54Women's 100 m butterfly  semifinal 2 
August 2119h05Men's 200 m backstroke  Final 
August 2210h26Women's 400 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 2210h30Women's 400 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 2210h33Women's 400 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 2211h14Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1 
August 2211h19Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2 
August 2211h25Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 3 
August 2218h00Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final 
August 2218h04Women's 200 m breaststroke  Final 
August 2218h09Men's 200 m butterfly  Final 
August 2218h20Women's 50 m freestyle  Final 
August 2218h43Women's 400 m freestyle  Final 
August 2219h18Women's 100 m butterfly  Final 
August 2219h29Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final 
August 2610h00Men's 800 m freestyle  prelims 
August 2617h00Men's 800 m freestyle  Final 
August 2716h00Men's 100 m freestyle  Final 
August 2716h00Men's 100 m freestyle  Final 

Triathlon

August 1709h00Women's    
August 1809h00Men's    
August 1815h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  First round 
August 1815h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  First round 
August 1818h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  First round 
August 1818h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  First round 
August 1818h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  First round 
August 1818h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  First round 
August 1818h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  First round 
August 1818h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  First round 
August 2018h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  Quarterfinal 
August 2018h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  Quarterfinal 
August 2018h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  Quarterfinal 
August 2018h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  Quarterfinal 
August 2217h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  Semifinal 
August 2217h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  Semifinal 
August 2317h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  Bronze Medal match 
August 2416h00Mixed  4x Mixed Relay  Gold Medal match 

Sailing boat

August 2414h30Men's Byte CII  swimming 
August 2416h00Men's Byte CII  fencing final round 
August 2418h25Men's Byte CII  combined running / shooting 
August 2608h30Women's Byte CII  fencing ranking round 
August 2613h30Women's Byte CII  swimming 
August 2615h00Women's Byte CII  fencing final round 
August 2618h25Women's Byte CII  combined running / shooting 

Sailing sailboard

August 1811h00Men's Techno 293  race 01 
August 1811h00Women's Techno 293  race 01 
August 1812h00Men's Techno 293  race 02 
August 1812h00Women's Techno 293  race 02 
August 1911h00Men's Techno 293  race 03 
August 1911h00Women's Techno 293  race 03 
August 1912h00Men's Techno 293  race 04 
August 1912h00Women's Techno 293  race 04 
August 2011h00Men's Techno 293  race 05 
August 2011h00Women's Techno 293  race 05 
August 2012h00Men's Techno 293  race 06 
August 2012h00Women's Techno 293  race 06 
August 2013h00Men's Techno 293  race 07 
August 2013h00Women's Techno 293  race 07 
August 2211h00Men's Techno 293  race 08 
August 2211h00Women's Techno 293  race 08 
August 2212h00Men's Techno 293  race 09 
August 2212h00Women's Techno 293  race 09 
August 2213h00Men's Techno 293  race 10 
August 2213h00Women's Techno 293  race 10 
August 2411h00Men's Techno 293  Final race 
August 2412h00Women's Techno 293  Final race 

Volley-ball

Weightlifitng

August 1714h30Women's - 48 Kg  group A 
August 1718h00Men's - 56 Kg  group A 
August 1814h30Women's 48 - 53 Kg  group A 
August 1818h00Men's 56 - 62 Kg  group A 
August 1914h30Women's 53 - 58 Kg  group A 
August 1918h00Men's 62 - 69 Kg  group A 
August 2114h30Women's 58 - 63 Kg  group A 
August 2118h00Men's 69 - 77 Kg  group A 
August 2214h30Women's + 63 Kg  group A 
August 2218h00Men's 77 - 85 Kg  group A 
August 2318h00Men's + 85 Kg  group A 

Wrestling greco-romane

August 2510h00Men's 50 - 58 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2510h00Men's 50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2510h06Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2510h06Men's 50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2510h12Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2510h12Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2510h18Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2510h18Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2510h24Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2510h24Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2510h30Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2510h54Men's 50 - 58 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2511h00Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2511h00Men's 50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2511h06Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2511h06Men's 50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2511h12Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2511h12Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2511h18Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2511h18Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2511h24Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2511h30Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2511h48Men's 50 - 58 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2511h54Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2512h00Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2512h00Men's 50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2512h06Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2512h06Men's 50 - 58 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2512h12Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2512h12Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2512h18Men's 58 - 69 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2512h24Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2512h30Men's 69 - 85 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2517h24Men's 50 - 58 kg  placement 5-6 
August 2517h24Men's 58 - 69 kg  placement 7-8 
August 2517h30Men's 58 - 69 kg  placement 5-6 
August 2517h30Men's 69 - 85 kg  placement 7-8 
August 2517h36Men's 69 - 85 kg  placement 5-6 
August 2517h54Men's 50 - 58 kg  Bronze Medal Match 
August 2518h00Men's 58 - 69 kg  Bronze Medal Match 
August 2518h06Men's 69 - 85 kg  Bronze Medal Match 
August 2518h24Men's 50 - 58 kg  Gold Medal 
August 2518h30Men's 58 - 69 kg  Gold Medal 
August 2518h46Men's 69 - 85 kg  Gold Medal 
August 2710h24Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h24Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2710h30Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h30Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2710h36Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h36Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2710h42Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h42Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h24Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2711h24Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h30Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2711h30Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h36Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2711h42Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2711h48Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h54Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h24Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h30Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h36Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h36Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h42Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h42Men's - 42 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h48Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h54Men's 42 - 50 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2717h12Men's - 42 kg  placement 5-6 
August 2717h12Men's - 42 kg  placement 7-8 
August 2717h18Men's 42 - 50 kg  placement 5-6 
August 2717h18Men's 42 - 50 kg  placement 7-8 
August 2717h42Men's - 42 kg  Bronze Medal  
August 2717h48Men's 42 - 50 kg  Bronze Medal  
August 2718h22Men's - 42 kg  Gold Medal 
August 2718h38Men's 42 - 50 kg  Gold Medal 

Wrestling freestyle

August 1715h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  First round 
August 1715h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  First round 
August 1718h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  First round 
August 1718h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  First round 
August 1718h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  First round 
August 1718h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  First round 
August 1718h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  First round 
August 1915h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  Quarterfinal 
August 1915h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  Quarterfinal 
August 1915h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  Quarterfinal 
August 1915h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  Quarterfinal 
August 2018h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  Semifinal 
August 2018h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  Semifinal 
August 2109h00Men's - 46 kg   
August 2217h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  Bronze Medal match 
August 2317h00Men's 76 - 100 kg  Gold Medal match 
August 2510h30Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2510h36Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2510h36Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2510h42Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2511h24Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2511h30Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2511h36Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2511h42Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2517h00Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2517h00Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2517h06Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2517h06Women's 60 - 70 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2517h36Women's 60 - 70 kg  placement 7-8 
August 2517h42Women's 60 - 70 kg  placement 5-6 
August 2518h12Women's 60 - 70 kg  Bronze Medal Match 
August 2519h02Women's 60 - 70 kg  Gold Medal 
August 2610h00Women's - 46 kg  Woqualification pool A 
August 2610h00Women's - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B 
August 2610h06Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
August 2610h06Women's - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B 
August 2610h12Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
August 2610h12Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
August 2610h18Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
August 2610h18Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
August 2610h24Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
August 2610h24Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
August 2610h30Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
August 2610h42Women's - 46 kg  Woqualification pool A 
August 2610h48Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
August 2610h48Women's - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B 
August 2610h54Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
August 2610h54Women's - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B 
August 2611h00Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
August 2611h00Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
August 2611h06Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
August 2611h06Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
August 2611h12Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
August 2611h18Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
August 2611h24Women's - 46 kg  Woqualification pool A 
August 2611h30Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
August 2611h36Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
August 2611h36Women's - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B 
August 2611h42Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
August 2611h42Women's - 46 kg  Woqualification pool B 
August 2611h48Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
August 2611h48Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
August 2611h54Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
August 2612h00Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
August 2612h06Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
August 2617h00Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg placement 7-8 
August 2617h00Women's - 46 kg  Woplacement 5-6 
August 2617h06Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg placement 5-6 
August 2617h06Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg placement 7-8 
August 2617h12Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg placement 5-6 
August 2617h24Women's - 46 kg  WoBronze Medal  
August 2617h30Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg Bronze Medal  
August 2617h36Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg Bronze Medal  
August 2617h48Women's - 46 kg  WoGold Medal 
August 2617h54Women's 46 - 52 kg  Women's Freestyle 52 kg Gold Medal 
August 2618h10Women's 52 - 60 kg  Women's Freestyle 60 kg Gold Medal 
August 2710h00Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h00Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2710h06Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h06Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2710h12Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h12Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2710h18Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h18Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2710h48Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h48Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2710h54Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2710h54Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h00Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2711h00Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h06Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2711h06Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h12Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2711h12Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h18Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2711h18Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h36Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h42Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2711h48Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2711h54Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h00Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h00Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h06Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h06Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h12Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h12Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h18Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h18Men's 54 - 63 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h24Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h30Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2712h48Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2712h54Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool A 
August 2713h00Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2713h06Men's 46 - 54 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2713h12Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2713h18Men's 63 - 76 kg  qualification pool B 
August 2717h00Men's 54 - 63 kg  placement 5-6 
August 2717h00Men's 54 - 63 kg  placement 7-8 
August 2717h06Men's 63 - 76 kg  placement 5-6 
August 2717h06Men's 63 - 76 kg  placement 7-8 
August 2717h24Men's 46 - 54 kg  placement 5-6 
August 2717h24Men's 46 - 54 kg  placement 7-8 
August 2717h30Men's 54 - 63 kg  Bronze Medal  
August 2717h36Men's 63 - 76 kg  Bronze Medal  
August 2717h54Men's 46 - 54 kg  Bronze Medal  
August 2718h00Men's 54 - 63 kg  Gold Medal 
August 2718h06Men's 63 - 76 kg  Gold Medal 
August 2718h54Men's 46 - 54 kg  Gold Medal