MarcoLympics
2014 Nanjing Summer

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The IInd Youth Olympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur


Infos

The programme is complete

August 14

GOLF 18h00Mixed   Preliminary Round - Group A: Papua New Guinea - Venezuela 
GOLF 20h45Mixed   Preliminary Round - Group B: China - Mexico 

August 15

GOLF 18h00Women's   Preliminary Round - Group C: Honduras - Iceland 
GOLF 20h45Women's   Preliminary Round - Group D: Cape Verde - Korea 

August 16

CEREMONY 20h00   Opening Ceremony 

August 17

BADMINTON 09h00Women's   woPool: Australia - Tunisia 
BADMINTON 09h30Women's   woPool: Canada - China 
BADMINTON 10h00Women's   woPool: Spain - United States 
BADMINTON 10h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - Japan 
BADMINTON 11h00Men's   Pool: Kenya - United States 
BADMINTON 11h30Men's   Pool: Argentina - France 
BADMINTON 16h00Women's   woPool: Australia - China 
BADMINTON 16h30Women's   woPool: Canada - United States 
BADMINTON 17h00Women's   woPool: Spain - Tunisia 
BADMINTON 17h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - United States 
BADMINTON 18h00Men's   Pool: Kenya - France 
BADMINTON 18h30Men's   Pool: Argentina - Japan 
BADMINTON 09h00Mixed   group H 
BADMINTON 09h00Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 09h35Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 10h10Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 10h45Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 11h20Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 11h20Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 13h30Mixed   group H 
BADMINTON 13h30Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 13h30Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 14h40Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 15h15Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 15h50Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 15h50Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 14h40Mixed   group C 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Russian Federation n Federation - Burundi 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Austria - poland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: United States of America - Indonesia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - Rwanda 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Sierra Leone 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Nigeria 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Canada - Ecuador 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Letvia - Kazakhstan 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Italy - Namibia 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States - Brazil 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Czech REpublic - Vietnam 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Chinese Tapei - Uruguay 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Santa Lucia - Tuvalu 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: France - Guatemala 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - Ghana 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Paraguay 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Congo 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Indonesia 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Germany 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - Rwanda 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Argentina 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - puerto Rico 
FENCING 09h30Women's   pool A 
FENCING 09h30Women's   pool b 
FENCING 12h00Women's   round of 16 
FENCING 12h25Women's   round of 16 
FENCING 13h00Women's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 13h00Women's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 13h00Women's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 13h00Women's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 13h30Men's   pool A 
FENCING 13h30Men's   pool b 
FENCING 15h00Men's   round of 16 
FENCING 15h20Men's   round of 16 
FENCING 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 16h15Women's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h15Women's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 16h40Men's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h40Men's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 17h15Women's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 17h40Men's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 18h00Women's   gold Medal bout 
FENCING 18h25Men's   gold Medal bout 
GOLF 18h00Mixed   Preliminary Round - Group A: Venezuela - Slovakia 
GOLF 20h45Mixed   Preliminary Round - Group B: Mexico - Namibia 
GYMNASTICS Artistique13h30Men's   qualification - Subdivision 1 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Men's   qualification - Subdivision 2 
JUDO 18h30Women's   group A 
JUDO 18h30Women's   group A 
JUDO 18h30Women's   group B 
JUDO 19h05Women's   group C 
JUDO 19h05Women's   group B 
JUDO 19h05Women's   group D 
JUDO 19h40Women's   group C 
JUDO 19h40Women's   group D 
JUDO 19h40Women's   group F 
JUDO 20h15Women's   group F 
JUDO 20h15Women's   group G 
JUDO 20h15Women's   group E 
JUDO 20h50Women's   group E 
JUDO 20h50Women's   group G 
JUDO 20h50Women's   group H 
JUDO 21h25Women's   group H 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 32 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Women's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Men's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 09h00Men's   group E 
JUDO 09h35Men's   group B 
JUDO 10h10Men's   group B 
JUDO 10h10Men's   group D 
JUDO 10h45Men's   group E 
JUDO 10h45Men's   group C 
JUDO 11h20Men's   group F 
JUDO 11h55Men's   group A 
JUDO 14h05Men's   group C 
JUDO 14h05Men's   group A 
JUDO 14h05Men's   group D 
JUDO 14h40Men's   group G 
JUDO 15h15Men's   group G 
JUDO 15h15Men's   group H 
JUDO 15h50Men's   group F 
JUDO 16h25Men's   group H 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Men's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 17h30Mixed   pool A: Spain - Bangladesh 
JUDO 18h00Mixed   pool B: New Zealand - Zambia 
JUDO 19h00Mixed   pool A: South Africa - Canada 
JUDO 21h00Mixed   pool B: Pakistan - Mexico 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h00Women's   pool B: China - Zambia 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h30Women's   pool A: Argentina - Fiji 
MODERN PENTATHLON 19h30Women's   pool B: Germany - Uruguay 
MODERN PENTATHLON 20h30Women's   pool A: Japan - South Africa 
ROWING 11h50Men Junior   Junior Men's pair Seeding heat 1 
ROWING 12h00Men Junior   Junior Men's pair Seeding heat 2 
ROWING 12h10Men Junior   Junior Men's pair Seeding heat 3 
ROWING 11h20Women Junior   Junior Women's pair Seeding heat 1 
ROWING 11h30Women Junior   Junior Women's pair Seeding heat 2 
ROWING 11h40Women Junior   Junior Women's pair Seeding heat 3 
ROWING 10h40Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Heat 1 
ROWING 10h50Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Heat 2 
ROWING 11h00Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Heat 3 
ROWING 11h10Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Heat 4 
ROWING 10h00Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Heat 1 
ROWING 10h10Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Heat 2 
ROWING 10h20Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Heat 3 
ROWING 10h30Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Heat 4 
SHOOTING 09h00Mixed   qualification 
SHOOTING 11h00Mixed   Final 
SKATING Speed09h15Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator Seeding 
SKATING Speed09h45Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 1 
SKATING Speed09h46Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 2 
SKATING Speed09h47Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 3 
SKATING Speed09h48Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 4 
SKATING Speed09h49Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 5 
SKATING Speed09h50Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 6 
SKATING Speed09h51Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 7 
SKATING Speed09h52Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 8 
SKATING Speed10h10Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 1 
SKATING Speed10h12Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 2 
SKATING Speed10h14Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 3 
SKATING Speed10h16Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 4 
SKATING Speed10h30Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 1 
SKATING Speed10h35Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 2 
SKATING Speed10h50Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator Small Final 
SKATING Speed11h10Mixed   Cross - country Eliminator Big Final 
SNOWBOARD 09h00Men's   Cross - country Eliminator Seeding 
SNOWBOARD 09h30Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 1 
SNOWBOARD 09h31Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 2 
SNOWBOARD 09h32Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 3 
SNOWBOARD 09h33Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 4 
SNOWBOARD 09h34Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 5 
SNOWBOARD 09h35Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 6 
SNOWBOARD 09h36Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 7 
SNOWBOARD 09h37Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/8 Final - Heat 8 
SNOWBOARD 10h00Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h02Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 2 
SNOWBOARD 10h04Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 3 
SNOWBOARD 10h06Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/4 Final - Heat 4 
SNOWBOARD 10h20Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 1 
SNOWBOARD 10h25Men's   Cross - country Eliminator 1/2 Final 2 
SNOWBOARD 10h40Men's   Cross - country Eliminator Small Final 
SNOWBOARD 11h00Men's   Cross - country Eliminator Big Final 
SWIMMING 10h00Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h00Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h05Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h10Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h15Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h21Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h10Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h15Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h23Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h25Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h26Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h28Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 11h06Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 11h10Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h46Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 11h13Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 11h17Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h54Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h30Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h34Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 18h48Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h52Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h57Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h59Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 11h01Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 11h03Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 10h42Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h39Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h43Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h44Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h47Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h49Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h51Women's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 24h09Women's   Swim­Off 1 
SWIMMING 11h21Mixed   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h51Mixed   Final 
SWIMMING 11h22Mixed   heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h24Mixed   heat 3 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Women's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Women's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Women's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Women's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Women's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Women's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Women's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Women's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 19h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 19h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h30Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h45Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   First round 
TRIATHLON 09h00Women's    
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 
WRESTLING Freestyle18h00Men's   First round 
WRESTLING Freestyle18h00Men's   First round 
WRESTLING Freestyle18h00Men's   First round 
WRESTLING Freestyle18h00Men's   First round 
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00Men's   First round 
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00Men's   First round 
WRESTLING Freestyle18h00Men's   First round 

August 18

BADMINTON 09h00Women's   woPool: Australia - United States 
BADMINTON 09h30Women's   woPool: Canada - Spain 
BADMINTON 10h00Women's   woPool: China - Tunisia 
BADMINTON 10h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - France 
BADMINTON 11h00Men's   Pool: Kenya - Argentina 
BADMINTON 11h30Men's   Pool: United States - Japan 
BADMINTON 16h00Women's   woPool: Canada - Tunisia 
BADMINTON 16h30Women's   woPool: United States - China 
BADMINTON 17h00Women's   woPool: Australia - Spain 
BADMINTON 17h30Men's   Pool: Kenya - Japan 
BADMINTON 18h00Men's   Pool: France - United States 
BADMINTON 18h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - Argentina 
BADMINTON 09h00Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 09h35Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 09h35Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 10h10Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 10h10Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 10h45Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 10h45Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 11h20Mixed   group H 
BADMINTON 11h20Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 11h20Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 13h30Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 14h05Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 14h40Mixed   group H 
BADMINTON 15h15Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 15h50Mixed   group A 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Oman 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: Uruguay - Finland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h08Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Brazil - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Congo - Jamaica 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - New Zealand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: Ghana - puerto Rico 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: Islamic Republic of Iran - peru 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - France 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Canada - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Sao Tome and principe - Ukraine 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Sierra Leone - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Russian Federation n Federation - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - Burundi 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Austria - Indonesia 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: United States of America - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - poland 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Canada - Namibia 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Italy - Kazakhstan 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Ecuador 
BOXING 11h18Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Czech Republic - Brazil 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Vietnam 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Sierra Leone 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Tuvalu 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Saint Lucia - Nigeria 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Uruguay 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - Guatemala 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: France - paraguay 
BOXING 10h03Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Ghana 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Germany 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Congo 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Indonesia 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - Argentina 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - puerto Rico 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - Rwanda 
FENCING 09h30Men's   pool A 
FENCING 09h30Men's   pool b 
FENCING 11h30Men's   round of 16 
FENCING 12h05Men's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 12h05Men's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 12h05Men's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 12h05Men's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 16h30Men's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h30Men's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 17h30Men's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 18h20Men's   gold Medal bout 
FENCING 12h30Women's   pool A 
FENCING 12h30Women's   pool b 
FENCING 15h00Women's   round of 16 
FENCING 15h25Women's   round of 16 
FENCING 16h00Women's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 16h00Women's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 16h00Women's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 16h00Women's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 16h55Women's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h55Women's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 17h55Women's   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 18h45Women's   gold Medal bout 
GOLF 18h00Women's   Preliminary Round - Group C: Iceland - Peru 
GOLF 20h45Women's   Preliminary Round - Group D: Korea - Vanuatu 
GYMNASTICS Artistique11h00Women's   qualification - Subdivision 1 
GYMNASTICS Artistique14h30Women's   qualification - Subdivision 2 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Women's   qualification - Subdivision 3 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Men's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Men's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Men's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Men's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 18h30Women's   group A 
JUDO 18h30Women's   group A 
JUDO 18h30Women's   group B 
JUDO 19h05Women's   group C 
JUDO 19h05Women's   group B 
JUDO 19h05Women's   group C 
JUDO 19h40Women's   group D 
JUDO 19h40Women's   group D 
JUDO 19h40Women's   group E 
JUDO 20h15Women's   group F 
JUDO 20h15Women's   group G 
JUDO 20h15Women's   group F 
JUDO 20h50Women's   group H 
JUDO 20h50Women's   group G 
JUDO 20h50Women's   group E 
JUDO 21h25Women's   group H 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Women's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 09h00Men's   group D 
JUDO 09h00Men's   group G 
JUDO 09h35Men's   group G 
JUDO 10h10Men's   group H 
JUDO 10h45Men's   group F 
JUDO 11h55Men's   group A 
JUDO 13h30Men's   group A 
JUDO 13h30Men's   group C 
JUDO 14h05Men's   group E 
JUDO 14h05Men's   group D 
JUDO 14h40Men's   group C 
JUDO 14h40Men's   group B 
JUDO 15h15Men's   group B 
JUDO 15h15Men's   group E 
JUDO 15h50Men's   group H 
JUDO 15h50Men's   group G 
JUDO 16h25Men's   group F 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 32 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   semifinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal 
JUDO 13h00Women's   quaterfinal repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   round of 16 
JUDO 13h00Women's   Round of 16 repechage 
JUDO 13h00Women's   repechage 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
JUDO 18h00Women's   Contest for Gold Medal 
JUDO 16h30Mixed   pool A: Australia - Bangladesh 
JUDO 17h30Mixed   pool B: Germany - Zambia 
JUDO 19h30Mixed   pool A: Spain - Canada 
JUDO 21h00Mixed   pool B: New Zealand - Mexico 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h00Women's   pool A: Netherlands - Fiji 
MODERN PENTATHLON 18h00Women's   pool B: New Zealand - Zambia 
MODERN PENTATHLON 19h00Women's   pool A: Argentina - South Africa 
MODERN PENTATHLON 20h30Women's   pool B: China - Uruguay 
ROWING 11h40Men Junior   Junior Men's pair Heat 1 
ROWING 11h50Men Junior   Junior Men's pair Heat 2 
ROWING 11h20Women Junior   Junior Women's pair Heat 1 
ROWING 11h30Women Junior   Junior Women's pair Heat 2 
ROWING 10h40Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Repechage 1 
ROWING 10h50Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Repechage 2 
ROWING 11h00Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Repechage 3 
ROWING 11h10Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Repechage 4 
ROWING 10h00Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Repechage 1 
ROWING 10h10Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Repechage 2 
ROWING 10h20Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Repechage 3 
ROWING 10h30Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Repechage 4 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Slovakia 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Russian Federation  
RUGBY Sevens17h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - China 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Germany - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Argentina 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Indonesia 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithunaia - Puerto Rico 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - France 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: New Zealand - Guatemala 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Slovakia 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Guam 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Thaïland 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Syria 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Chinese Taipei - Egypt 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Estonia 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - Indonesia 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - China 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: United States - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: China - Uruguay 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Tunisia - Brazil 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - New Zealand 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Puerto Rico - Poland 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - Lithuanien 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Slovakia - France 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Guatemala 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Germany 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Spain 
SAILBOARD 11h00Men's   race 01 
SAILBOARD 11h00Women's   race 01 
SAILBOARD 12h00Men's   race 02 
SAILBOARD 12h00Women's   race 02 
SHOOTING 09h00Mixed   qualification 
SHOOTING 11h00Mixed   Final 
SKATING Speed10h00Mixed   Road - Time Trial 
SNOWBOARD 09h00Men's   Road - Time Trial 
SWIMMING 18h14Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h00Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h03Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h06Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 19h10Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h11Women's   série 1 
SWIMMING 10h13Women's   série 2 
SWIMMING 10h15Women's   série 3 
SWIMMING 10h17Women's   série 4 
SWIMMING 10h19Women's   série 5 
SWIMMING 11h45Women's   swim-­off 1 
SWIMMING 18h49Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h53Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h22Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h41Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h45Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h24Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h26Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h28Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 19h02Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 19h06Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h32Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h04Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h35Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h38Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h42Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 11h03Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 19h29Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 11h08Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h00Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h47Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h09Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h50Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h53Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h55Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h58Women's   heat 5 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Women's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Women's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's   First Stage Group G 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
TABLE TENNIS 16h00Women's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 16h30Women's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Men's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 17h30Men's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 18h00Women's   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 18h45Women's   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 18h45Women's   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 19h30Men's   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 20h15Men's   Round of 1/8 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Mixed   race 01 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Mixed   race 02 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Mixed   race 03 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h30Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 17h00Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h45Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 17h15Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   First round 
TENNIS 11h00Women's   race 01 
TENNIS 12h00Women's   race 02 
TENNIS 13h00Women's   race 03 
TRIATHLON 09h00Men's    
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   First round 
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   First round 
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   First round 
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   First round 
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   First round 
TRIATHLON 15h00Mixed   First round 
TRIATHLON 15h00Mixed   First round 
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   First round 
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 

August 19

BADMINTON 09h00Women's   woPool: United States - Tunisia 
BADMINTON 09h30Women's   woPool: Spain - China 
BADMINTON 10h00Women's   woPool: Australia - Canada 
BADMINTON 10h30Men's   Pool: France - Japan 
BADMINTON 11h00Men's   Pool: Argentina - United States 
BADMINTON 11h30Men's   Pool: Fiji - Kenya 
BADMINTON 15h30Women's   woplacing 5-6: Spain - Tunisia 
BADMINTON 16h00Men's   placing 5-6: Japan - United States 
BADMINTON 17h00Women's   wosemifinal - Match 1: Australia - United States 
BADMINTON 17h30Women's   wosemifinal - Match 2: China - Canada 
BADMINTON 18h00Men's   semifinal - Match 1: Argentina - Kenya 
BADMINTON 18h30Men's   semifinal - Match 2: France - Fiji 
BADMINTON 09h00Mixed   group B 
BADMINTON 09h35Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 09h35Mixed   group H 
BADMINTON 10h10Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 10h10Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 10h45Mixed   group D 
BADMINTON 11h20Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 11h20Mixed   group H 
BADMINTON 14h05Mixed   group G 
BADMINTON 14h05Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 14h40Mixed   group C 
BADMINTON 14h40Mixed   group F 
BADMINTON 14h40Mixed   group E 
BADMINTON 15h15Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 15h50Mixed   group A 
BADMINTON 15h50Mixed   group B 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: Oman - Finland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Kazakhstan 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: Uruguay - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Brazil - New Zealand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Jamaica - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - Congo 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: Islamic Republic of Iran - France 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: puerto Rico - peru 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - Ghana 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Canada - Sao Tome and principe 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Sierra Leone - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Ukraine - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Burundi - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Sri Lanka 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Russian Federation n Federation - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Indonesia - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: United States of America - poland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - Austria 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Italy - Ecuador 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Canada 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Namibia - Kazakhstan 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Czech Republic - Sierra Leone 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Switzerland 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Vietnam - Brazil 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Saint Lucia - Uruguay 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Chinese Taipei 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Tuvalu - Nigeria 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - France 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: paraguay - Ghana 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Thailand - Guatemala 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Germany - Indonesia 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Bolivia 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Trinidad and Tobago - Congo 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - Russian Federation n Federation 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: puerto Rico - Rwanda 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Vanuatu - Argentina 
BOXING 08h30Men's  Light weight round 1 
FENCING 09h30Mixed   pool A 
FENCING 09h30Mixed   pool b 
FENCING 12h00Mixed   round of 16 
FENCING 12h25Mixed   round of 16 
FENCING 13h00Mixed   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 13h00Mixed   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 13h00Mixed   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 13h00Mixed   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 16h15Mixed   semifinal 1 
FENCING 16h15Mixed   semifinal 2 
FENCING 17h15Mixed   bronze Medal bout 
FENCING 18h00Mixed   gold Medal bout 
FENCING 15h30Men's   round 1  
FOOTBALL 13h30Men's   pool A 
FOOTBALL 13h30Men's   pool b 
FOOTBALL 15h00Men's   round of 16 
FOOTBALL 15h20Men's   round of 16 
FOOTBALL 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 1 
FOOTBALL 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 2 
FOOTBALL 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 3 
FOOTBALL 15h50Men's   quarterfinal 4 
FOOTBALL 16h40Men's   semifinal 1 
FOOTBALL 16h40Men's   semifinal 2 
FOOTBALL 17h40Men's   bronze Medal bout 
FOOTBALL 18h25Men's   gold Medal bout 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Men's   final 
HOCKEY 5s08h30Men's   round 1 
JUDO 18h30Women's   group A 
JUDO 18h30Women's   group A 
JUDO 18h30Women's   group B 
JUDO 19h05Women's   group C 
JUDO 19h05Women's   group C 
JUDO 19h05Women's   group B 
JUDO 19h40Women's   group D 
JUDO 19h40Women's   group D 
JUDO 19h40Women's   group E 
JUDO 20h15Women's   group F 
JUDO 20h15Women's   group F 
JUDO 20h15Women's   group E 
JUDO 20h50Women's   group H 
JUDO 20h50Women's   group G 
JUDO 20h50Women's   group G 
JUDO 21h25Women's   group H 
JUDO 09h00Men's   group D 
JUDO 09h00Men's   group E 
JUDO 09h35Men's   group G 
JUDO 10h10Men's   group F 
JUDO 10h45Men's   group B 
JUDO 10h45Men's   group G 
JUDO 11h20Men's   group H 
JUDO 11h55Men's   group A 
JUDO 13h30Men's   group C 
JUDO 13h30Men's   group B 
JUDO 13h30Men's   group A 
JUDO 14h05Men's   group E 
JUDO 15h15Men's   group C 
JUDO 15h15Men's   group D 
JUDO 15h50Men's   group H 
JUDO 16h25Men's   group F 
JUDO 16h00Mixed   pool A: South Africa - Australia 
JUDO 18h00Mixed   pool B: Pakistan - Germany 
JUDO 19h00Mixed   pool A: Canada - Bangladesh 
JUDO 21h00Mixed   pool B: Mexico - Zambia 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h30Women's   pool A: Japan - Netherlands 
MODERN PENTATHLON 17h30Women's   pool B: Germany - New Zealand 
MODERN PENTATHLON 19h30Women's   pool A: South Africa - Fiji 
MODERN PENTATHLON 20h30Women's   pool B: Uruguay - Zambia 
ROWING 11h40Men Junior   Junior Men's pair Repechage 1 
ROWING 11h50Men Junior   Junior Men's pair Repechage 2 
ROWING 11h20Women Junior   Junior Women's pair Repechage 1 
ROWING 11h30Women Junior   Junior Women's pair Repechage 2 
ROWING 10h20Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Semifinal C/D 1 
ROWING 10h30Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Semifinal C/D 2 
ROWING 11h00Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Semifinal A/B 1 
ROWING 11h10Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Semifinal A/B 2 
ROWING 10h00Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Semifinal C/D 1 
ROWING 10h10Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Semifinal C/D 2 
ROWING 10h40Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Semifinal A/B 1 
ROWING 10h50Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Semifinal A/B 2 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - Chinese Taipei 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Syria - Germany 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Indonesia - United States 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Estonia - Netherlands 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Czech Republic 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - Brazil 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - China 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Guam - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Andorra 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - Indonesia 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Argentina 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Andorra 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithunaia - China 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Spain - Russian Federation  
RUGBY Sevens19h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Slovenia 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: France - Puerto Rico 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Guatemala - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: United States - Egypt 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Belgium 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Syria 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - Thaïland 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Slovenia 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Guam 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: China - Estonia 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Romania - Indonesia 
SAILBOARD 11h00Men's   race 03 
SAILBOARD 11h00Women's   race 03 
SAILBOARD 12h00Men's   race 04 
SAILBOARD 12h00Women's   race 04 
SHOOTING 09h00Women's   qualification 
SHOOTING 11h00Women's   Final 
SHOOTING 13h00Men's   round of 32 
SHOOTING 13h00Men's   semifinal repechage 
SHOOTING 13h00Men's   semifinal 
SHOOTING 13h00Men's   quaterfinal 
SHOOTING 13h00Men's   quaterfinal repechage 
SHOOTING 13h00Men's   round of 16 
SHOOTING 13h00Men's   Round of 16 repechage 
SHOOTING 13h00Men's   repechage 
SHOOTING 18h00Men's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
SHOOTING 18h00Men's   Contest for Gold Medal 
SHOOTING 13h00Women's   round of 32 
SHOOTING 13h00Women's   semifinal repechage 
SHOOTING 13h00Women's   semifinal 
SHOOTING 13h00Women's   quaterfinal 
SHOOTING 13h00Women's   quaterfinal repechage 
SHOOTING 13h00Women's   round of 16 
SHOOTING 13h00Women's   Round of 16 repechage 
SHOOTING 13h00Women's   repechage 
SHOOTING 18h00Women's   Contest for Bronze Medals 
SHOOTING 18h00Women's   Contest for Gold Medal 
SKATING Speed10h30Mixed   BMX Seeding 
SKATING Speed15h53Mixed   BMX Quarterfinal Run 1 
SKATING Speed16h09Mixed   BMX Quarterfinal Run 2 
SKATING Speed16h25Mixed   BMX Quarterfinal Run 3 
SKATING Speed16h47Mixed   BMX Semifinal Run 1 
SKATING Speed17h10Mixed   BMX Semifinal Run 2 
SKATING Speed17h33Mixed   BMX Semifinal Run 3 
SKATING Speed17h57Mixed   BMX Final 
SNOWBOARD 10h00Men's   BMX Seeding 
SNOWBOARD 15h45Men's   BMX Quarterfinal Run 1 
SNOWBOARD 16h01Men's   BMX Quarterfinal Run 2 
SNOWBOARD 16h17Men's   BMX Quarterfinal Run 3 
SNOWBOARD 16h43Men's   BMX Semifinal Run 1 
SNOWBOARD 17h06Men's   BMX Semifinal Run 2 
SNOWBOARD 17h29Men's   BMX Semifinal Run 3 
SNOWBOARD 17h52Men's   BMX Final 
SWIMMING 10h00Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h14Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h17Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h01Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h03Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h04Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h15Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h48Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h52Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h17Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h19Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h21Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h37Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h41Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h44Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h47Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 19h15Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h41Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h25Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h22Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h25Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h27Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h28Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h30Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h31Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 10h33Men's   heat 6 
SWIMMING 10h34Men's   heat 7 
SWIMMING 10h52Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 19h19Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h56Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 18h00Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 11h02Men's   série 1 
SWIMMING 11h12Men's   série 2 
SWIMMING 11h23Men's   série 3 
SWIMMING 18h36Women's   Final 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Consolation Quarterfinal 4 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 10h30Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 4 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 11h45Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 12h30Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 13h15Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TABLE TENNIS 13h15Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TABLE TENNIS 15h00Men's   Consolation Semifinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 15h00Women's   Consolation Semifinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 15h30Men's   Consolation Semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 15h30Women's   Consolation Semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 16h15Women's   Semifinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 17h00Women's   Semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 17h45Men's   Semifinal 1 
TABLE TENNIS 18h30Men's   Semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 19h15Men's   Consolation Final 
TABLE TENNIS 19h15Women's   Consolation Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h30Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h45Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 17h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 17h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 17h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 18h40Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 17h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 16h00Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Second round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h15Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 18h30Mixed   First round 
TENNIS 16h00Mixed   First round 
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
WRESTLING Freestyle15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 

August 20

ATHLETICS 18h55Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h00Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 18h35Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h45Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h52Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h59Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 20h15Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h22Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h29Men's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 20h20Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h00Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h45Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h53Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 21h01Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h30Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 19h20Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h27Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 19h34Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 18h40Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 21h15Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 21h24Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 21h33Men's   qualification - heat 3 
BADMINTON 09h00Women's   woBronze Medal Match: United States - China 
BADMINTON 09h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Kenya - Fiji 
BADMINTON 10h00Women's   woGold Medal Match: Australia - Canada 
BADMINTON 10h30Men's   Gold Medal Match: Argentina - France 
BADMINTON 18h30Mixed   quaterfinal 1 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   quaterfinal 2 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   quaterfinal 3 
BADMINTON 20h15Mixed   quaterfinal 4 
BASKET-BALL 13h15Women's   qualification 
BASKET-BALL 15h00Women's   round of 16 
BOXING 08h30Men's  Light weight round 2 
DIVING 10h48Women's   heat 1 
DIVING 19h17Women's   Final 
DIVING 10h53Women's   heat 2 
DIVING 10h19Men's   heat 1 
DIVING 18h12Men's   Final 
DIVING 10h22Men's   heat 2 
DIVING 10h26Men's   heat 3 
FENCING 15h30Men's   round 2 
FOOTBALL 09h30Women's   round of 16 
FOOTBALL 10h30Women's   quarterfinal 1 
FOOTBALL 10h30Women's   quarterfinal 2 
FOOTBALL 10h30Women's   quarterfinal 3 
FOOTBALL 10h30Women's   quarterfinal 4 
FOOTBALL 11h40Women's   classification 5-8 
FOOTBALL 11h40Women's   classification 5-8 
FOOTBALL 12h50Women's   placement 5-6 
FOOTBALL 12h50Women's   placement 7-8 
FOOTBALL 13h40Women's   semifinal 1 
FOOTBALL 13h40Women's   semifinal 2 
FOOTBALL 14h50Women's   bronze Medal bout 
FOOTBALL 15h40Women's   gold Medal bout 
GOLF 18h00Mixed   Preliminary Round - Group A: Slovakia - Papua New Guinea 
GOLF 20h45Mixed   Preliminary Round - Group B: Namibia - China 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Women's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Men's   final 
HANDBALL 14h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group A: Angola - Russian Federation n Federation 
HANDBALL 16h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group B: China - Sweden 
HANDBALL 18h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group A: Norway - Egypt 
HANDBALL 20h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group B: Tunisia - Qatar 
HOCKEY 5s08h30Men's   round 2 
JUDO 18h30Women's   quaterfinal 1 
JUDO 18h30Women's   quaterfinal 2 
JUDO 19h05Women's   quaterfinal 3 
JUDO 20h15Women's   quaterfinal 4 
JUDO 19h05Men's   quaterfinal 1 
JUDO 19h05Men's   quaterfinal 2 
JUDO 19h40Men's   quaterfinal 3 
JUDO 20h15Men's   quaterfinal 4 
JUDO 16h30Mixed   pool B: New Zealand - Germany 
JUDO 17h30Mixed   pool A: Spain - Australia 
JUDO 19h30Mixed   pool A: Bangladesh - South Africa 
JUDO 20h30Mixed   pool B: Zambia - Pakistan 
JUDO 12h00Mixed   round of 16 
JUDO 12h00Mixed   quaterfinal 
JUDO 18h00Mixed   semifinal 
JUDO 18h00Mixed   Final 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h00Women's   pool A: Argentina - Netherlands 
MODERN PENTATHLON 18h00Women's   pool A: Fiji - Japan 
MODERN PENTATHLON 19h00Women's   pool B: China - New Zealand 
MODERN PENTATHLON 21h00Women's   pool B: Zambia - Germany 
ROWING 11h10Men Junior   Junior Men's pair Final B 
ROWING 12h00Men Junior   Junior Men's pair Final A 
ROWING 11h00Women Junior   Junior Women's pair Final B 
ROWING 11h45Women Junior   Junior Women's pair Final A 
ROWING 10h10Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Final D 
ROWING 10h30Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Final C 
ROWING 10h50Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Final B 
ROWING 11h30Men Junior   Junior Men's single sculls Final A 
ROWING 10h00Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Final D 
ROWING 10h20Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Final C 
ROWING 10h40Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Final B 
ROWING 11h20Women Junior   Junior Women's single sculls Final A 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: China - Poland 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Tunisia - New Zealand 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Guatemala 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - France 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Puerto Rico 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Hungary - Lithuania 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Spain - Brazil 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Uruguay 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - United States 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Syria - Netherlands 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - China 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Guam - Indonesia 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Estonia 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Czech Republic 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Brazil 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Chinese Taipei 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Germany 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: France - China 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Slovenia 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Russian Federation  
RUGBY Sevens21h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Andorra 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithuania - Germany 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Peru - Indonesia 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Guatemala - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Puerto Rico - Indonesia 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Venezuela - Argentina 
SAILBOARD 11h00Men's   race 05 
SAILBOARD 11h00Women's   race 05 
SAILBOARD 12h00Men's   race 06 
SAILBOARD 12h00Women's   race 06 
SAILBOARD 13h00Men's   race 07 
SAILBOARD 13h00Women's   race 07 
SHOOTING 09h00Men's   qualification 
SHOOTING 11h05Men's   Finale 
SKATING Speed10h30Mixed   Cross - country Olympic 
SNOWBOARD 09h00Men's   Cross - country Olympic 
SWIMMING 18h24Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h32Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h58Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h31Men's   série 1 
SWIMMING 10h34Men's   série 2 
SWIMMING 10h37Men's   série 3 
SWIMMING 10h41Men's   série 4 
SWIMMING 10h44Men's   série 5 
SWIMMING 18h04Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h08Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h11Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h56Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h59Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h13Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h14Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h16Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h18Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 10h20Men's   heat 6 
SWIMMING 18h00Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h01Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h03Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h04Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h00Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 10h06Men's   heat 5 
SWIMMING 18h05Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h08Men's   semifinal 2 
TABLE TENNIS 10h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 10h45Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 11h30Women's   Gold Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 12h15Men's   Gold Medal Match 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Mixed   race 04 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Mixed   race 05 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Mixed   race 06 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 18h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Second round 
TENNIS 11h00Women's   race 04 
TENNIS 12h00Women's   race 05 
TENNIS 13h00Women's   race 06 
TENNIS 15h30Men's   First Stage Group A 
TENNIS 15h30Men's   First Stage Group B 
TENNIS 17h00Men's   First Stage Group C 
TENNIS 17h00Men's   First Stage Group D 
TENNIS 18h30Men's   First Stage Group E 
TENNIS 18h30Men's   First Stage Group F 
TENNIS 20h00Men's   First Stage Group G 
TENNIS 20h00Men's   First Stage Group H 
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
TRIATHLON 18h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
WRESTLING Freestyle18h00Men's   Semifinal 
WRESTLING Freestyle18h00Men's   Semifinal 

August 21

ATHLETICS 19h35Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h15Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 19h20Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 18h50Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 18h35Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h00Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 21h30Women's   Final 
ATHLETICS 19h30Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h45Women's   Final 
ATHLETICS 19h40Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h50Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h30Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h45Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h52Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h59Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 21h06Women's   qualification - heat 4 
ATHLETICS 19h00Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h05Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h13Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h21Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 20h29Women's   qualification - heat 4 
ATHLETICS 20h20Men's   qualification 
BADMINTON 18h20Mixed   semifinal 1 
BADMINTON 19h40Mixed   semifinal 2 
BASKET-BALL 13h45Men's   qualification 
BASKET-BALL 15h30Men's   round of 16 
BASKET-BALL 09h00Women's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 11h00Women's   semifinal 
BASKET-BALL 11h20Women's   Bronze Medal Match 
BASKET-BALL 11h40Women's   Final 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Finland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: Oman - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Uruguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Congo - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Jamaica - New Zealand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: Ghana - peru 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: puerto Rico - France 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - Islamic Republic of Iran 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Canada - Sierra Leone 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Sao Tome and principe - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Ukraine - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Burundi - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Russian Federation n Federation 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Austria - Rwanda 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Indonesia - poland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - United States of America 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Canada - Kazakhstan 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Italy 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Namibia - Ecuador 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Brazil 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Czech Republic 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Vietnam - Sierra Leone 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Nigeria 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Saint Lucia 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Tuvalu - Uruguay 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - Thailand 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: France - Ghana 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: paraguay - Guatemala 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Indonesia 
BOXING 21h01Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Germany - Congo 
BOXING 20h03Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Trinidad and Tobago 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - Vanuatu 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: puerto Rico - Argentina 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Rwanda 
BOXING 09h20Men's  Light weight round 3 
GOLF 18h00Women's   Preliminary Round - Group C: Peru - Honduras 
GOLF 20h45Women's   Preliminary Round - Group D: Vanuatu - Cape Verde 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline13h30Women's   qualification first routine 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h05Women's   qualification second routine 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h40Women's   Final 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline13h30Women's   qualification - routine 1 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h05Women's   qualification - routine 2 
HANDBALL 14h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group A: Korea - Angola  
HANDBALL 16h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group B: Brazil - China 
HANDBALL 18h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group A: Brazil - Norway 
HANDBALL 20h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group B: Slovenia - Tunisia 
HOCKEY 5s08h30Men's   round 3 
JUDO 19h00Women's   semifinal 1 
JUDO 20h20Women's   semifinal 2 
JUDO 17h00Men's   semifinal 1 
JUDO 17h40Men's   semifinal 2 
JUDO 16h00Mixed   pool B: Germany - Mexico 
JUDO 16h30Mixed   pool A: Australia - Canada 
JUDO 19h00Mixed   pool B: Pakistan - New Zealand 
JUDO 19h30Mixed   pool A: South Africa - Spain 
MODERN PENTATHLON 17h30Women's   pool B: New Zealand - Uruguay 
MODERN PENTATHLON 18h00Women's   pool A: Netherlands - South Africa 
MODERN PENTATHLON 20h30Women's   pool B: Germany - China 
MODERN PENTATHLON 21h00Women's   pool A: Japan - Argentina 
SWIMMING 18h50Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h54Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h42Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 19h05Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h47Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h23Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h14Men's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h18Men's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h25Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h27Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h29Men's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 18h46Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h42Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h00Women's   série 1 
SWIMMING 10h01Women's   série 2 
SWIMMING 10h03Women's   série 3 
SWIMMING 10h04Women's   série 4 
SWIMMING 10h06Women's   série 5 
SWIMMING 10h07Women's   série 6 
SWIMMING 10h09Women's   série 7 
SWIMMING 18h30Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h34Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h53Men's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h00Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 11h02Men's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h12Men's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h46Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h12Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h22Women's   semifinal 1 
SWIMMING 18h26Women's   semifinal 2 
SWIMMING 10h14Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h16Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 10h17Women's   heat 4 
SWIMMING 10h19Women's   heat 5 
TAEKWONDO 14h00Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h30Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 14h45Women's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h00Women's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h30Women's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h00Women's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h30Women's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h10Women's   Final 
TAEKWONDO 14h15Men's   Round of 16 
TAEKWONDO 15h15Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 15h45Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 16h15Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TAEKWONDO 16h45Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TAEKWONDO 19h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TAEKWONDO 19h45Men's   Semifinal 2 
TAEKWONDO 20h45Men's   Final 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 18h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 18h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Second round 
TENNIS 10h00Men's   First Stage Group A 
TENNIS 10h00Men's   First Stage Group B 
TENNIS 11h30Men's   First Stage Group C 
TENNIS 11h30Men's   First Stage Group D 
TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group E 
TENNIS 13h00Men's   First Stage Group F 
TENNIS 14h30Men's   First Stage Group G 
TENNIS 14h30Men's   First Stage Group H 
TENNIS 16h15Men's   First Stage Group A 
TENNIS 16h15Men's   First Stage Group B 
TENNIS 17h45Men's   First Stage Group C 
TENNIS 17h45Men's   First Stage Group D 
TENNIS 19h15Men's   First Stage Group E 
TENNIS 19h15Men's   First Stage Group F 
TENNIS 20h45Men's   First Stage Group G 
TENNIS 20h45Men's   First Stage Group H 
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 
WRESTLING Freestyle09h00Men's    

August 22

ARCHERY 19h02Mixed   Final 
ARCHERY 10h37Mixed   série 1 
ARCHERY 10h43Mixed   série 2 
ARCHERY 10h48Mixed   série 3 
ARCHERY 10h54Mixed   série 4 
ARCHERY 10h59Mixed   série 5 
ARCHERY 10h14Men's   heat 1 
ARCHERY 18h24Men's   Final 
ARCHERY 15h00Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 15h30Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 16h00Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 16h30Women's   1/16 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h17Men's   heat 2 
ARCHERY 10h21Men's   heat 3 
ATHLETICS 21h00Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 21h09Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 21h18Men's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 19h00Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 19h15Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h24Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h20Women's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 18h30Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 18h55Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h01Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h25Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h42Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h49Women's   qualification - heat 3 
ATHLETICS 20h25Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 19h40Men's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 19h50Men's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 18h35Men's   qualification 
ATHLETICS 20h05Women's   qualification - heat 1 
ATHLETICS 20h13Women's   qualification - heat 2 
ATHLETICS 20h21Women's   qualification - heat 3 
BADMINTON 13h20Mixed   Bronze Medal Match 
BADMINTON 18h40Mixed   Final 
BASKET-BALL 09h30Men's   ranking Round 
BASKET-BALL 09h30Women's   ranking Round 
BASKET-BALL 09h00Men's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 11h00Men's   semifinal 
BASKET-BALL 11h20Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
BASKET-BALL 11h40Men's   Final 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: Finland - Nigeria 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Uruguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   preliminary - pool A: St Vincent and the Grenadines - Oman 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Congo - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h03Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Germany - New Zealand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Mixed   preliminary - pool B: Lithuania - Jamaica 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: Ghana - Islamic Republic of Iran 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: peru - France 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Mixed   preliminary - pool C: Virgin Islands, US - puerto Rico 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Argentina - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Canada - Ukraine 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   preliminary - pool D: Sao Tome and principe - Sierra Leone 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Guatemala - Burundi 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Norway - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   preliminary - pool E: Sri Lanka - Russian Federation n Federation 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Austria - United States of America 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Rwanda - poland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   preliminary - pool F: Venezuela - Indonesia 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Canada - Italy 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Kazakhstan - Ecuador 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool A: Latvia - Namibia 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Brazil - Sierra Leone 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: Switzerland - Czech Republic 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool B: United States of America - Vietnam 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Chinese Taipei - Saint Lucia 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Nigeria - Uruguay 
BOXING 10h02Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool C: Turkey - Tuvalu 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Austria - paraguay 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: France - Thailand 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool D: Ghana - Guatemala 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Bolivia - Trinidad and Tobago 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: Indonesia - Congo 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool E: People's Republic of China - Germany 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Australia - puerto Rico 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Russian Federation n Federation - Vanuatu 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight preliminary - pool F: Rwanda - Argentina 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline13h30Men's   qualification first routine 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h05Men's   qualification second routine 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h40Men's   Final 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline13h30Men's   qualification - routine 1 
GYMNASTICS Trampoline14h05Men's   qualification - routine 2 
HANDBALL 14h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Korea 
HANDBALL 16h00Women's   Preliminary Round Group B: Sweden - Brazil 
HANDBALL 18h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group A: Egypt - Brazil 
HANDBALL 20h00Men's   Preliminary Round Group B: Qatar - Slovenia 
JUDO 12h40Women's   Bronze Medal Match 
JUDO 17h00Women's   Final 
JUDO 12h00Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
JUDO 17h50Men's   Final 
MODERN PENTATHLON 10h00Mixed   fencing ranking round 
MODERN PENTATHLON 14h00Mixed   fencing ranking round 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: China - Syria 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Thaïland 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Slovenia 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Guam 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: United States - Belgium 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - Andorra 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Estonia - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Indonesia - Egypt 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - France 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Guatemala 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: China - Puerto Rico 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Tunisia - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Argentina 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Indonesia 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Spain - New Zealand 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Poland 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Brazil - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Uruguay - Lithuania 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - Indonesia 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - China 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Syria - Estonia 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Guam - Egypt 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Netherlands 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - United States 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Czech Republic 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Brazil 
SAILBOARD 11h00Men's   race 08 
SAILBOARD 11h00Women's   race 08 
SAILBOARD 12h00Men's   race 09 
SAILBOARD 12h00Women's   race 09 
SAILBOARD 13h00Men's   race 10 
SAILBOARD 13h00Women's   race 10 
SKATING Speed10h30Mixed   Road - Road Race 
SNOWBOARD 08h30Men's   Road - Road Race 
SWIMMING 19h18Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h04Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h09Men's   Final 
SWIMMING 18h00Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h26Women's   heat 1 
SWIMMING 18h43Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 10h30Women's   heat 2 
SWIMMING 10h33Women's   heat 3 
SWIMMING 18h20Women's   Final 
SWIMMING 11h14Mixed   heat 1 
SWIMMING 19h29Mixed   Final 
SWIMMING 11h19Mixed   heat 2 
SWIMMING 11h25Mixed   heat 3 
TABLE TENNIS 11h00Mixed   race 07 
TABLE TENNIS 12h00Mixed   race 08 
TABLE TENNIS 13h00Mixed   race 09 
TABLE TENNIS 14h00Mixed   race 10 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Bronze Medal match 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Semifinal 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Quarterfinal 
TENNIS 11h00Women's   race 07 
TENNIS 12h00Women's   race 08 
TENNIS 13h00Women's   race 09 
TENNIS 14h00Women's   race 10 
TENNIS 10h00Men's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TENNIS 11h30Men's   Round of 1/8 
TENNIS 13h00Men's   Round of 1/8 
TENNIS 14h30Men's   Consolation Round of 1/8 
TENNIS 17h00Men's   Quarterfinal 3 
TENNIS 17h00Men's   Quarterfinal 4 
TENNIS 18h30Men's   Quarterfinal 1 
TENNIS 18h30Men's   Quarterfinal 2 
TENNIS 20h00Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 1 
TENNIS 20h00Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 2 
TENNIS 20h00Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 3 
TENNIS 20h00Men's   Consolation Quarterfinal 4 
TRIATHLON 17h00Mixed   Semifinal 
TRIATHLON 17h00Mixed   Semifinal 
WEIGHTLIFTING 14h30Women's   group A 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h00Men's   Bronze Medal match 

August 23

ATHLETICS 09h15Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h15Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h40Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 19h47Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h55Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 20h13Men's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 20h20Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h35Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 10h15Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h05Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h10Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h10Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 09h52Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 09h59Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h06Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h00Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h30Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 10h37Women's   Final D 
ATHLETICS 10h53Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 21h07Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 21h20Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h05Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 09h16Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 09h24Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h10Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h10Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h00Mixed   Final 
ATHLETICS 09h35Men's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 10h28Women's   Final D 
ATHLETICS 10h35Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 20h48Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 21h00Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 21h32Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 21h45Men's   Final A 
BASKET-BALL 09h00Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 09h14Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 09h28Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 09h42Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 09h56Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h10Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h24Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h38Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h52Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 11h06Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 11h20Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 11h34Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 11h48Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 12h02Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 12h16Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 12h30Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 14h00Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 14h14Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 14h28Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 14h42Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 14h56Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 15h10Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 15h24Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 15h38Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 15h52Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 16h06Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 16h20Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 16h34Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 16h48Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 17h02Women's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 17h16Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 17h30Men's   1/16 elimination round  
BOXING 21h34Men's  Super heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 21h38Men's  Super heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 16h05Men's  Light fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 16h21Men's  Light fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 15h08Men's  Fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 15h23Men's  Fly weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 14h36Men's  Bantam weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 14h52Men's  Bantam weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 20h03Men's  Light welter weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 20h18Men's  Light welter weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 17h08Men's  Welter weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 17h24Men's  Welter weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 14h05Women's  Middle weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 14h20Women's  Middle weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 20h33Men's  Middle weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 20h49Men's  Middle weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 17h40Men's  Light heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 17h56Men's  Light heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 21h04Men's  Heavy weight Preliminaries 
BOXING 21h20Men's  Heavy weight Preliminaries 
CANOEING Sprint09h20Men's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Sprint19h06Women's   Preliminaries 
CANOEING Sprint19h21Women's   Preliminaries 
CANOEING Sprint16h00Men's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Sprint17h32Men's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint17h35Men's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint17h38Men's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Sprint17h41Men's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Sprint09h23Men's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Sprint09h26Men's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Sprint09h29Men's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Sprint09h32Men's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Sprint09h35Men's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Sprint09h38Men's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Sprint09h41Men's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Sprint16h03Men's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h06Men's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Sprint16h09Men's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Sprint16h12Men's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Sprint16h15Men's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Sprint16h18Men's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Sprint16h21Men's   last 16 8 
CANOEING Sprint09h46Women's   qualification série 1 
CANOEING Sprint09h49Women's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Sprint10h18Men's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Sprint11h04Women's   repechage 1 
CANOEING Sprint11h24Men's   repechage 1 
CANOEING Sprint16h26Women's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Sprint16h52Men's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Sprint17h46Women's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint17h49Women's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint17h52Women's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Sprint17h55Women's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Sprint18h00Men's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint18h03Men's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint18h06Men's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Sprint18h09Men's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Sprint09h52Women's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Sprint09h55Women's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Sprint09h58Women's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Sprint10h01Women's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Sprint10h04Women's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Sprint10h07Women's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Sprint10h10Women's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Sprint10h13Women's   qualification heat 10 
CANOEING Sprint10h21Men's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Sprint10h24Men's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Sprint10h27Men's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Sprint10h30Men's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Sprint10h33Men's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Sprint10h36Men's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Sprint10h39Men's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Sprint10h42Men's   qualification heat 9 
CANOEING Sprint10h45Men's   qualification heat 10 
CANOEING Sprint11h07Women's   repechage 2 
CANOEING Sprint11h10Women's   repechage 3 
CANOEING Sprint11h13Women's   repechage 4 
CANOEING Sprint11h16Women's   repechage 5 
CANOEING Sprint11h19Women's   repechage 6 
CANOEING Sprint11h27Men's   repechage 2 
CANOEING Sprint11h30Men's   repechage 3 
CANOEING Sprint11h33Men's   repechage 4 
CANOEING Sprint11h36Men's   repechage 5 
CANOEING Sprint11h39Men's   repechage 6 
CANOEING Sprint16h29Women's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h32Women's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Sprint16h35Women's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Sprint16h38Women's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Sprint16h41Women's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Sprint16h44Women's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Sprint16h47Women's   last 16 8 
CANOEING Sprint16h55Men's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h58Men's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Sprint17h01Men's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Sprint17h04Men's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Sprint17h07Men's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Sprint17h10Men's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Sprint17h13Men's   last 16 8 
DIVING 10h00Women's   prelims 
DIVING 17h00Women's   Final 
EQUESTRIAN 16h36Mixed   Preliminaries 
EQUESTRIAN 16h52Mixed   Preliminaries 
EQUESTRIAN 15h30Mixed   round A 
FENCING 09h00Women's   qualification heat 1 
FENCING 10h50Women's   repechage 1 
FENCING 17h18Women's   quarterfinal 1 
FENCING 17h21Women's   quarterfinal 2 
FENCING 17h24Women's   quarterfinal 3 
FENCING 17h27Women's   quarterfinal 4 
FENCING 09h03Women's   qualification heat 2 
FENCING 09h06Women's   qualification heat 3 
FENCING 09h09Women's   qualification heat 4 
FENCING 09h12Women's   qualification heat 5 
FENCING 09h15Women's   qualification heat 6 
FENCING 10h53Women's   repechage 2 
FENCING 10h56Women's   repechage 3 
FENCING 10h59Women's   repechage 4 
GOLF 18h00Mixed   Semi - Final - Match 1: Venezuela - Mexico 
GOLF 20h45Mixed   Semi - Final - Match 2: China - Slovakia 
GOLF 19h31Men's   Preliminaries 
GOLF 19h47Men's   Preliminaries 
GYMNASTICS Artistique20h15Men's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique21h05Men's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique20h40Women's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h25Women's   final 
JUDO 19h00Mixed   quarterfinal 1: Spain - Zambia 
JUDO 19h30Mixed   quarterfinal 2: Pakistan - Canada 
JUDO 20h30Mixed   quarterfinal 3: Australia - Mexico 
JUDO 21h00Mixed   quarterfinal 4: New Zealand - South Africa 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h00Women's   quarterfinal 1: Netherlands - Germany 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h30Women's   quarterfinal 2: Uruguay - Argentina 
MODERN PENTATHLON 17h30Women's   quarterfinal 4: China - South Africa 
MODERN PENTATHLON 18h00Women's   quarterfinal 3: Japan - New Zealand 
MODERN PENTATHLON 14h30Mixed   swimming 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h00Mixed   fencing final round 
MODERN PENTATHLON 18h25Mixed   combined running / shooting 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - China 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - Uruguay 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Brazil 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: France - Germany 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Guatemala - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Puerto Rico - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Venezuela - Andorra 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithuania - Slovenia 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Russian Federation  
RUGBY Sevens18h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - Syria 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Thaïland 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: United States - Chinese Taipei 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Germany 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: China - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Andorra 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Estonia - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Indonesia - Belgium 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Slovenia 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Czech Republic - Guam 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Guatemala 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Uruguay - France 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - China 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Indonesia 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Spain - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - Puerto Rico 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Russian Federation n Federation - Tunisia 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: Andorra - Argentina 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Romania - New Zealand 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Lithuania - Poland 
TENNIS 15h00Women's   Gold Medal match 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Semifinal 
TENNIS 15h00Men's   Bronze Medal match 
TENNIS 19h00Mixed   Semifinal 
TENNIS 10h00Men's   Semifinal 2 
TENNIS 11h30Men's   Semifinal 1 
TENNIS 17h00Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
TENNIS 18h30Men's   Gold Medal Match 
TRIATHLON 17h00Mixed   Bronze Medal match 
WEIGHTLIFTING 18h00Men's   group A 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h00Men's   Gold Medal match 

August 24

ARCHERY 09h30Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 09h46Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h02Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h18Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h34Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 10h50Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h06Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 11h22Women's   1/8 elimination round  
ARCHERY 14h30Women's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 14h46Women's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h02Women's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h18Women's   quaterfinal 
ARCHERY 15h36Women's   semifinal 
ARCHERY 15h52Women's   semifinal 
ARCHERY 16h10Women's   Bronze Medal 
ARCHERY 16h26Women's   Final 
ATHLETICS 09h35Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h35Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h10Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h20Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h40Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h30Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h10Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h30Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h05Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h15Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h10Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h15Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h05Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 10h35Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 10h42Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h55Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 10h00Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h20Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h00Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h00Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 20h25Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 21h02Women's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 21h13Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 21h25Women's   Final A 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h05Men's   Final 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   round of 16: Austria - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   round of 16: Brazil - Ukraine 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   round of 16: France - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   round of 16: Indonesia - Finland 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 19h00Mixed   round of 16: paraguay - Venezuela 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   round of 16: puerto Rico - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 18h00Mixed   round of 16: Russian Federation n Federation - Canada 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 18h00Mixed   round of 16: Uruguay - Thailand 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Mixed   round of 32: Austria - Oman 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 10h00Mixed   round of 32: Brazil - peru 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   round of 32: Ghana - Canada 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   round of 32: Indonesia - Sri Lanka 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 09h00Mixed   round of 32: Kazakhstan - paraguay 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   round of 32: Lithuania - Argentina 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 11h00Mixed   round of 32: poland - Norway 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 08h00Mixed   round of 32: Thailand - New Zealand 
BOXING 21h26Men's  Super heavy weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 21h35Men's  Super heavy weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 16h00Men's  Light fly weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 16h15Men's  Light fly weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight round of 16: Canada - Thailand 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight round of 16: Czech Republic - paraguay 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight round of 16: Germany - Switzerland 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight round of 16: Italy - Russian Federation n Federation 
BOXING 18h00Women's  Fly weight round of 16: puerto Rico - Brazil 
BOXING 18h00Women's  Fly weight round of 16: Turkey - Argentina 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight round of 16: United States of America - Latvia 
BOXING 19h00Women's  Fly weight round of 16: Uruguay - Austria 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight round of 32: Australia - Austria 
BOXING 09h00Women's  Fly weight round of 32: Bolivia - Italy 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight round of 32: Ecuador - Czech Republic 
BOXING 10h00Women's  Fly weight round of 32: France - United States of America 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight round of 32: Indonesia - puerto Rico 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight round of 32: Saint Lucia - Switzerland 
BOXING 11h00Women's  Fly weight round of 32: Thailand - Chinese Taipei 
BOXING 08h00Women's  Fly weight round of 32: Trinidad and Tobago - Argentina 
BOXING 15h00Men's  Fly weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 15h16Men's  Fly weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 17h16Men's  Fly weight Final Bout 
BOXING 14h30Men's  Bantam weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 14h45Men's  Bantam weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 16h45Men's  Bantam weight Final Bout 
BOXING 20h01Men's  Light welter weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 20h11Men's  Light welter weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 17h00Men's  Welter weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 17h10Men's  Welter weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 14h00Women's  Middle weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 14h15Women's  Middle weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 20h25Men's  Middle weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 20h40Men's  Middle weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 16h30Women's  Middle weight Final Bout 
BOXING 17h25Men's  Light heavy weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 17h40Men's  Light heavy weight Semifinal 2 
BOXING 20h55Men's  Heavy weight Semifinal 1 
BOXING 21h11Men's  Heavy weight Semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint19h00Women's   Semifinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint19h15Women's   Semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint15h40Men's   semifinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint15h43Men's   semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h15Men's   Bronze Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h35Men's   Gold Medal 
CANOEING Sprint15h50Women's   semifinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint15h53Women's   semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h00Men's   semifinal 1 
CANOEING Sprint16h03Men's   semifinal 2 
CANOEING Sprint16h20Women's   Bronze Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h25Men's   Bronze Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h40Women's   Gold Medal 
CANOEING Sprint16h45Men's   Gold Medal 
CYCLING 10h00Mixed    
DIVING 10h00Men's   prelims 
DIVING 17h00Men's   Finale 
EQUESTRIAN 16h30Mixed   Semifinal 1 
EQUESTRIAN 16h45Mixed   Semifinal 2 
EQUESTRIAN 15h30Mixed   round B 
EQUESTRIAN 17h00Mixed   Jump-Off 
FENCING 15h30Women's   semifinal 1 
FENCING 15h33Women's   semifinal 2 
FENCING 16h10Women's   Bronze Medal 
FENCING 16h30Women's   Gold Medal 
GOLF 19h31Men's   Semifinal 1 
GOLF 19h46Men's   Semifinal 2 
GOLF 18h00Women's   Semi - Final - Match 1: Peru - Cape Verde 
GOLF 20h45Women's   Semi - Final - Match 2: Korea - Iceland 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h25Women's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique20h40Women's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique21h10Men's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique20h15Men's   final 
GYMNASTICS Artistique19h00Men's   final 
HANDBALL 09h00Women's   Placement Match 5 - 6 1st leg: Angola - China 
HANDBALL 11h00Men's   Placement Match 5 - 6 1st leg: Brazil - Tunisia 
HANDBALL 13h00Women's   Semifinal: Korea - Sweden 
HANDBALL 15h30Women's   Semifinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil 
HANDBALL 18h00Men's   Semifinal: Egypt - Qatar 
HANDBALL 20h30Men's   Semifinal: Norway - Slovenia 
HOCKEY 5s08h30Women's   round 1 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h00Women's   classification 9 - 10: Fiji - Zambia 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h30Women's   classification 5 - 8 - Match 1: Germany - Uruguay 
MODERN PENTATHLON 17h30Women's   classification 5 - 8 - Match 2: South Africa - New Zealand 
MODERN PENTATHLON 18h00Women's   semifinal 1: Netherlands - Argentina 
MODERN PENTATHLON 19h30Women's   semifinal 2: China - Japan 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Germany - China 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Chinese Taipei - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Egypt 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Hungary - Venezuela 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Belgium - Egypt 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Spain - Estonia 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Women's   preliminary round pool B: Guam - Thaïland 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Slovenia - Syria 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Czech Republic - United States 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Brazil - Netherlands 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Puerto Rico - Uruguay 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Venezuela - Brazil 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: France - Lithuania 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Guatemala - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Men's   preliminary round pool A: Poland - Slovenia 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Men's   preliminary round pool B: New Zealand - Russian Federation  
RUGBY Sevens19h40Men's   preliminary round pool B: Argentina - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens19h40Men's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - Germany 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Men's   preliminary round pool A: China - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Men's   preliminary round pool B: Tunisia - Andorra 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Estonia - Germany 
RUGBY Sevens20h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Indonesia - Chinese Taipei 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: China - Brazil 
RUGBY Sevens20h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Romania - Czech Republic 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: Netherlands - Slovenia 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Women's   preliminary round pool A: United States - Guam 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Women's   preliminary round pool A: Venezuela - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens21h20Women's   preliminary round pool B: Egypt - Andorra 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Women's   preliminary round pool A: Syria - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens21h40Women's   preliminary round pool B: Thaïland - Belgium 
SAILBOARD 11h00Men's   Final race 
SAILBOARD 12h00Women's   Final race 
SAILING 14h30Men's   swimming 
SAILING 16h00Men's   fencing final round 
SAILING 18h25Men's   combined running / shooting 
TABLE TENNIS 13h30Mixed   Final race 
TENNIS 16h00Men's   Gold Medal match 
TENNIS 16h00Mixed   Gold Medal match 
TENNIS 16h00Mixed   Bronze Medal match 
TENNIS 13h00Women's   Final race 
TRIATHLON 16h00Mixed   Gold Medal match 

August 25

ATHLETICS 10h30Men's   Final C 
ATHLETICS 19h45Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h55Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h10Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 09h20Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h15Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 20h25Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 10h47Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h58Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h00Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h05Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 19h20Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h35Women's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 19h35Women's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 09h35Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h35Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h00Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 10h15Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h40Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h50Men's   Final A 
ATHLETICS 09h00Men's   Final B 
ATHLETICS 20h05Men's   Final A 
BASKET-BALL 09h30Women's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 09h44Women's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 09h58Women's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h12Women's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h26Women's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h40Women's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h54Women's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 11h08Women's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 15h00Women's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 15h14Women's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 15h28Women's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 15h42Women's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 15h56Women's   semifinal 
BASKET-BALL 16h10Women's   semifinal 
BASKET-BALL 16h26Women's   Bronze Medal 
BASKET-BALL 16h40Women's   Final 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 21h00Mixed   quarterfinal: Argentina - Germany 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Mixed   quarterfinal: puerto Rico - Venezuela 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 20h00Mixed   quarterfinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 15h00Mixed   quarterfinal: Uruguay - Finland 
BOXING 21h27Men's  Super heavy weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 21h30Men's  Super heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 17h53Men's  Super heavy weight Final Bout 
BOXING 15h58Men's  Light fly weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 16h01Men's  Light fly weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 14h16Men's  Light fly weight Final Bout 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight quarterfinal: Argentina - Brazil 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight quarterfinal: Austria - Russian Federation n Federation 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight quarterfinal: Canada - United States of America 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight quarterfinal: Germany - Czech Republic 
BOXING 15h01Men's  Fly weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 15h16Men's  Fly weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 14h31Men's  Bantam weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 14h46Men's  Bantam weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 19h59Men's  Light welter weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 20h14Men's  Light welter weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 15h42Men's  Light welter weight Final Bout 
BOXING 16h33Men's  Welter weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 17h00Men's  Welter weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 15h58Men's  Welter weight Final Bout 
BOXING 14h00Women's  Middle weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 14h15Women's  Middle weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 20h28Men's  Middle weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 20h43Men's  Middle weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 16h27Men's  Middle weight Final Bout 
BOXING 16h43Men's  Light heavy weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 16h58Men's  Light heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 16h57Men's  Light heavy weight Final Bout 
BOXING 20h58Men's  Heavy weight Bout for the 5th place 
BOXING 21h13Men's  Heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
BOXING 17h24Men's  Heavy weight Final Bout 
CANOEING Sprint19h00Women's   Bout for the 5th place 
CANOEING Sprint19h15Women's   Bronze Medal Bout 
CANOEING Sprint14h00Women's   Final Bout 
CYCLING Road10h42Team   qualification pool A 
CYCLING Road10h48Team   qualification pool A 
CYCLING Road10h48Team   qualification pool B 
CYCLING Road10h54Team   qualification pool B 
CYCLING Road11h36Team   qualification pool A 
CYCLING Road11h42Team   qualification pool A 
CYCLING Road11h48Team   qualification pool B 
CYCLING Road11h54Team   qualification pool B 
CYCLING Road17h12Team   qualification pool A 
CYCLING Road17h12Team   qualification pool B 
CYCLING Road17h18Team   qualification pool A 
CYCLING Road17h18Team   qualification pool B 
CYCLING Road17h42Team   placement 7-8 
CYCLING Road17h48Team   placement 5-6 
CYCLING Road18h18Team   Bronze Medal Match 
CYCLING Road19h18Team   Gold Medal 
DIVING 10h00Mixed   prelims 
DIVING 17h00Mixed   Final 
EQUESTRIAN 16h15Mixed   Bout for the 5th place 
EQUESTRIAN 16h18Mixed   Bronze Medal Bout 
EQUESTRIAN 15h15Mixed   Final Bout 
GOLF 18h00Mixed   Classification 5th - 6th Place: Papua New Guinea - Namibia 
GOLF 19h29Men's   Bout for the 5th place 
GOLF 19h44Men's   Bronze Medal Bout 
GOLF 14h46Men's   Final Bout 
GOLF 20h45Women's   Classification 5th - 6th Place: Honduras - Vanuatu 
HANDBALL 09h00Women's   Placement Match 5 - 6 2nd leg: China - Angola 
HANDBALL 11h00Men's   Placement Match 5 - 6 2nd leg: Tunisia - Brazil 
HANDBALL 13h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Sweden - Brazil 
HANDBALL 15h30Men's   Bronze Medal Match: Qatar - Norway 
HANDBALL 18h00Women's   Gold Medal Match: Korea - Russian Federation n Federation 
HANDBALL 20h30Men's   Gold Medal Match: Egypt - Slovenia 
HOCKEY 5s08h30Women's   round 2 
JUDO 16h00Mixed   Classification 9 - 10: Bangladesh - Germany 
JUDO 16h30Mixed   classification 5 - 8 - Match 1: Zambia - Pakistan 
JUDO 17h30Mixed   classification 5 - 8 - Match 2: New Zealand - Mexico 
JUDO 18h00Mixed   semifinal 1: Spain - Canada 
JUDO 19h30Mixed   semifinal 2: South Africa - Australia 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Men's   L 16 finals: Brazil - China 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   L 16 finals: Germany - Thaïland 
RUGBY Sevens17h00Women's   L 16 finals: Egypt - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Men's   L 16 finals: France - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens17h20Men's   L 16 finals: Romania - Slovenia 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Women's   L 16 finals: Venezuela - United States 
RUGBY Sevens17h40Women's   L 16 finals: Chinese Taipei - Estonia 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   L 16 finals: Uruguay - Argentina 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Men's   L 16 finals: Venezuela - Puerto Rico 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Women's   L 16 finals: Romania - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens18h20Women's   L 16 finals: Brazil - Belgium 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Men's   L 16 finals: Tunisia - Lithuania 
RUGBY Sevens18h40Men's   L 16 finals: Poland - New Zealand 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Women's   L 16 finals: Guam - Netherlands 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Women's   L 16 finals: China - Czech Republic 
RUGBY Sevens19h20Men's   L 16 finals: Hungary - Russian Federation  
RUGBY Sevens20h00Women's   quaterfinals: Germany - Hungary 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Women's   quaterfinals: Estonia - United States 
RUGBY Sevens20h30Women's   quaterfinals: Spain - Belgium 
RUGBY Sevens20h30Women's   quaterfinals: China - Netherlands 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Men's   quaterfinals: France - Romania 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Men's   quaterfinals: Venezuela - Argentina 
RUGBY Sevens21h30Men's   quaterfinals: Brazil - Russian Federation  
RUGBY Sevens21h30Men's   quaterfinals: Poland - Lithuania 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h30Women's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h36Women's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h36Women's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h42Women's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h24Women's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h30Women's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h36Women's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h42Women's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h00Women's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h00Women's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h06Women's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h06Women's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h36Women's   placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h42Women's   placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Freestyle18h12Women's   Bronze Medal Match 
WRESTLING Freestyle19h02Women's   Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h00Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h00Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h06Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h54Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h00Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h06Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h48Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h00Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h06Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h24Men's   placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h54Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h24Men's   Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h06Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h12Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h12Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h18Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h00Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h06Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h12Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h18Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h54Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h00Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h12Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h18Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h24Men's   placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h30Men's   placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h00Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h30Men's   Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h18Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h24Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h24Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman10h30Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h12Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h18Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h24Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman11h30Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h06Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h12Men's   qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h24Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman12h30Men's   qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h30Men's   placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman17h36Men's   placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h06Men's   Bronze Medal Match 
WRESTLING Greco-Roman18h46Men's   Gold Medal 

August 26

BASKET-BALL 09h30Men's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 09h44Men's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 09h58Men's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h12Men's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h26Men's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h40Men's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 10h54Men's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 11h08Men's   1/8 elimination round  
BASKET-BALL 15h00Men's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 15h14Men's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 15h28Men's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 15h42Men's   quaterfinal 
BASKET-BALL 15h56Men's   semifinal 
BASKET-BALL 16h10Men's   semifinal 
BASKET-BALL 16h26Men's   Bronze Medal 
BASKET-BALL 16h40Men's   Final 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h00Women's   qualification - heat 1 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h10Women's   qualification - heat 2 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h20Women's   qualification - heat 3 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h30Women's   qualification - heat 4 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h40Women's   qualification - heat 5 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 16h50Women's   qualification - heat 6 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 17h00Women's   qualification - heat 7 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 17h10Women's   qualification - heat 8 
BEACH VOLLEY-BALL 18h30Women's   Final 
BOXING 20h00Women's  Fly weight Bronze Medal Match: Germany - Russian Federation n Federation 
BOXING 21h00Women's  Fly weight Final: Canada - Brazil 
BOXING 15h00Women's  Fly weight semifinal: Canada - Germany 
BOXING 16h00Women's  Fly weight semifinal: Russian Federation n Federation - Brazil 
CANOEING Slalom09h00Women's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Slalom09h52Men's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Slalom10h50Women's   repechage cancelled 
CANOEING Slalom11h47Men's   repechage 1 
CANOEING Slalom16h52Women's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Slalom16h55Women's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Slalom16h58Women's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Slalom17h01Women's   quarterfinal 4 cancelled 
CANOEING Slalom17h20Men's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Slalom17h23Men's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Slalom17h26Men's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Slalom17h29Men's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Slalom09h03Women's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Slalom09h06Women's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Slalom09h09Women's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Slalom09h12Women's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Slalom09h15Women's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Slalom11h50Men's   repechage 2 
CANOEING Slalom11h53Men's   repechage 3 
CANOEING Slalom11h56Men's   repechage 4 
CANOEING Slalom09h55Men's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Slalom09h58Men's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Slalom10h01Men's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Slalom10h04Men's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Slalom10h07Men's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Slalom10h10Men's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Slalom10h13Men's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Slalom09h20Men's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Slalom10h18Women's   qualification heat 1 
CANOEING Slalom11h07Men's   repechage Cancelled 
CANOEING Slalom11h27Women's   repechage 1 
CANOEING Slalom16h00Men's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Slalom16h26Women's   last 16 1 
CANOEING Slalom17h06Men's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Slalom17h09Men's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Slalom17h12Men's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Slalom17h15Men's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Slalom17h34Women's   quarterfinal 1 
CANOEING Slalom17h37Women's   quarterfinal 2 
CANOEING Slalom17h40Women's   quarterfinal 3 
CANOEING Slalom17h43Women's   quarterfinal 4 
CANOEING Slalom10h21Women's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Slalom10h24Women's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Slalom10h27Women's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Slalom10h30Women's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Slalom10h33Women's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Slalom10h39Women's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Slalom10h42Women's   qualification heat 9 
CANOEING Slalom10h36Women's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Slalom10h45Women's   qualification heat 10 
CANOEING Slalom11h30Women's   repechage 2 
CANOEING Slalom11h33Women's   repechage 3 
CANOEING Slalom16h03Men's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Slalom16h06Men's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Slalom16h09Men's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Slalom16h12Men's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Slalom16h15Men's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Slalom16h18Men's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Slalom16h29Women's   last 16 2 
CANOEING Slalom16h32Women's   last 16 3 
CANOEING Slalom16h35Women's   last 16 4 
CANOEING Slalom16h38Women's   last 16 5 
CANOEING Slalom16h41Women's   last 16 6 
CANOEING Slalom16h44Women's   last 16 7 
CANOEING Slalom16h47Women's   last 16 8 
CANOEING Slalom09h23Men's   qualification heat 2 
CANOEING Slalom09h26Men's   qualification heat 3 
CANOEING Slalom09h29Men's   qualification heat 4 
CANOEING Slalom09h32Men's   qualification heat 5 
CANOEING Slalom09h35Men's   qualification heat 6 
CANOEING Slalom09h38Men's   qualification heat 7 
CANOEING Slalom09h41Men's   qualification heat 8 
CANOEING Slalom09h44Men's   qualification heat 9 
CANOEING Slalom09h47Men's   qualification heat 10 
CYCLING 10h30Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
CYCLING 10h36Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
CYCLING 10h36Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
CYCLING 10h42Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
CYCLING 11h12Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
CYCLING 11h18Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
CYCLING 11h24Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
CYCLING 11h30Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
CYCLING 11h54Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
CYCLING 12h00Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool A 
CYCLING 12h12Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
CYCLING 12h18Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg qualification pool B 
CYCLING 17h12Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg placement 7-8 
CYCLING 17h18Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg placement 5-6 
CYCLING 17h42Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg Bronze Medal  
CYCLING 18h26Men's   Women's Freestyle 70 kg Gold Medal 
GOLF 18h00Mixed   Bronze Medal Match: Mexico - Slovakia 
GOLF 20h45Mixed   Gold Medal Match: Venezuela - China 
GYMNASTICS Rythmic14h30Women's   qualification 
GYMNASTICS Rythmic19h00Women's   qualification 
HOCKEY 5s08h30Women's   round 3 
MODERN PENTATHLON 16h00Women's   classification 7 - 8: Germany - South Africa 
MODERN PENTATHLON 17h30Women's   classification 5 - 6: Uruguay - New Zealand 
MODERN PENTATHLON 19h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Argentina - Japan 
MODERN PENTATHLON 20h30Women's   Gold Medal Match: Netherlands - China 
RUGBY Sevens17h30Women's   semifinals: Hungary - United States 
RUGBY Sevens18h00Women's   semifinals: Spain - Netherlands 
RUGBY Sevens18h30Men's   semifinals: France - Argentina 
RUGBY Sevens19h00Men's   semifinals: Russian Federation n Federation - Lithuania 
RUGBY Sevens19h30Women's   Bronze Medal Game: Hungary - Spain 
RUGBY Sevens20h00Men's   Bronze Medal Game: Argentina - Russian Federation  
RUGBY Sevens20h30Women's   Final: United States - Netherlands 
RUGBY Sevens21h00Men's   Final: France - Lithuania 
SAILING 08h30Women's   fencing ranking round 
SAILING 13h30Women's   swimming 
SAILING 15h00Women's   fencing final round 
SAILING 18h25Women's   combined running / shooting 
SWIMMING 10h00Men's   prelims 
SWIMMING 17h00Men's   Final 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h00Women's   Woqualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h00Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h06Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h42Women's   Woqualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h48Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h54Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h24Women's   Woqualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h36Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h42Women's   Woqualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h00Women's   Woplacement 5-6 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h24Women's   WoBronze Medal  
WRESTLING Freestyle17h48Women's   WoGold Medal 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h18Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h48Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h54Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h30Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h36Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h48Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h54Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h00Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h30Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg Bronze Medal  
WRESTLING Freestyle17h54Women's   Women's Freestyle 52 kg Gold Medal 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h18Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h24Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h24Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle10h30Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h00Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h18Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h42Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle11h48Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool A 
WRESTLING Freestyle12h00Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle12h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg qualification pool B 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h06Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg placement 7-8 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h12Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg placement 5-6 
WRESTLING Freestyle17h36Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg Bronze Medal  
WRESTLING Freestyle18h10Women's   Women's Freestyle 60 kg Gold Medal