MarcoLympics
2012 Innsbruck Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The Ist Youth Olympics Winter Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur


February 12

CEREMONY
12h30     Curling
CEREMONY
19h00     Opening Ceremony
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: China - Switzerland
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Japan - Italy
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Russian Federation n Federation - New Zealand
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Turkey - United States of America
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Brazil - Czech Republic
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Korea - Great Britain
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Estonia - Canada
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Sweden - Norway
ICE HOCKEY
match
14h00 Women's    Slovakia - Norway
ICE HOCKEY
match
14h00 Men's    Finland - Norway

February 13

CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: United States of America - Switzerland
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Italy - New Zealand
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Japan - Russian Federation
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Turkey - China
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Brazil - Sweden
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Canada - Grande Bretagne
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Estonia - Korea
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Czech Republic - Norway
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: China - Russian Federation
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: Italy - United States of America
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: Japan - Switzerland
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: Turkey - New Zealand
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Brazil - Great Britain
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Korea - Sweden
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Estonia - Norway
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Czech Republique - Canada
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Women's    Czech Republic - Slovakia
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Men's    Canada - Russian Federation n Federation
ICE HOCKEY
match
20h00 Women's    Sweden - Switzerland
ICE HOCKEY
match
20h00 Men's    United States of America - Finland
ICE HOCKEY
skills
13h00 Men's    Fastest Lap
ICE HOCKEY
skills
13h20 Women's    Fastest Lap
ICE HOCKEY
skills
13h45 Men's    Shooting accuracy
ICE HOCKEY
skills
14h30 Women's    Shooting accuracy
SKATING
Figure
16h00 Men's    short program
SKATING
Figure
14h00 Mixed  Pair  short program
SKATING
Speed
10h30 Women's  500 m  race 1/2
SKATING
Speed
11h03 Men's  500 m  race 1/2
SKATING
Speed
12h06 Women's  500 m  race 2/2
SKATING
Speed
12h39 Men's  500 m  race 2/2
SKIING
Alpine
10h30 Women's  Super-G 
SKIING
Alpine
12h00 Men's  Super-G 
SKIING
Cross Country
09h30 Women's  cross  qualification
SKIING
Cross Country
10h00 Men's  cross  qualification
SKIING
Cross Country
11h10 Women's  cross  semiinal 1
SKIING
Cross Country
11h17 Women's  cross  semiinal 2
SKIING
Cross Country
11h24 Women's  cross  semiinal 3
SKIING
Cross Country
11h31 Men's  cross  semiinal 1
SKIING
Cross Country
11h38 Men's  cross  semiinal 2
SKIING
Cross Country
11h45 Men's  cross  semiinal 3
SKIING
Cross Country
11h57 Women's  cross  Final
SKIING
Cross Country
12h07 Men's  cross  Final

February 14

BIATHLON
12h15 Men's  7,5 km sprint 
BIATHLON
14h45 Women's  Sprint 6 km 
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: China - Italy
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Japan - Turkey
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Russian Federation n Federation - United States of America
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Switzerland - New Zealand
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Brazil - Estonia
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Korea - Czech Republic
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Great Britain - Norway
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Sweden - Canada
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: China - Japan
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: New Zealand - United States of America
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Switzerland
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: Turkey - italy
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Korea - Brazil
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Estonia - Czech Republic
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Norway - Canada
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Sweden - Great Britain
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Women's    Norway - Czech Republic
ICE HOCKEY
match
20h00 Men's    Norway - United States of America
ICE HOCKEY
skills
13h00 Women's    Skating Agility
ICE HOCKEY
skills
13h25 Women's    Fastest Shot
ICE HOCKEY
skills
14h00 Women's    Passing Precision
ICE HOCKEY
skills
14h35 Women's    Puck Control
LUGE
10h00 Men's  Single  run 1
LUGE
11h15 Men's  Single  run 2
SKATING
Figure
16h10 Women's    short program
SKATING
Figure
14h00 Mixed  Dance  short program
SKATING
Speed - Short track
12h00 Women's  1000 m  Quaterfinal 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
12h03 Women's  1000 m  Quaterfinal 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
12h06 Women's  1000 m  Quaterfinal 3
SKATING
Speed - Short track
12h09 Women's  1000 m  Quaterfinal 4
SKATING
Speed - Short track
12h20 Men's  1000 m  Quaterfinal 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
12h23 Men's  1000 m  Quaterfinal 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
12h26 Men's  1000 m  Quaterfinal 3
SKATING
Speed - Short track
12h29 Men's  1000 m  Quaterfinal 4
SKATING
Speed - Short track
13h00 Women's  1000 m  Semifinal C/D 1 (cancelled)
SKATING
Speed - Short track
13h03 Women's  1000 m  Semifinal C/D 2 (cancelled)
SKATING
Speed - Short track
13h10 Men's  1000 m  Semifinal C/D 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
13h13 Men's  1000 m  Semifinal C/D 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
13h20 Women's  1000 m  Semifinal A/B 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
13h23 Women's  1000 m  Semifinal A/B 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
13h30 Men's  1000 m  Semifinal A/B 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
13h33 Men's  1000 m  Semifinal A/B 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
14h00 Women's  1000 m  Final D
SKATING
Speed - Short track
14h05 Men's  1000 m  Final D
SKATING
Speed - Short track
14h10 Women's  1000 m  Final C
SKATING
Speed - Short track
14h15 Men's  1000 m  Final C
SKATING
Speed - Short track
14h20 Women's  1000 m  Final B
SKATING
Speed - Short track
14h25 Men's  1000 m  Final B
SKATING
Speed - Short track
14h30 Women's  1000 m  Final A
SKATING
Speed - Short track
14h35 Men's  1000 m  Final A
SKIING
Alpine
10h20 Women's  alpine combined  super-G
SKIING
Alpine
11h30 Men's  alpine combined  super-G
SKIING
Alpine
13h45 Women's  alpine combined  slalom
SKIING
Alpine
14h30 Men's  alpine combined  slalom
SKIING
Freestyle
13h10 Women's  Halfpipe  Final run 1
SKIING
Freestyle
13h25 Women's  Halfpipe  Final run 2
SKIING
Freestyle
13h40 Women's  Halfpipe  Final run 3
SKIING
Freestyle
15h00 Men's  Halfpipe  Final run 1
SKIING
Freestyle
15h17 Men's  Halfpipe  Final run 2
SKIING
Freestyle
15h33 Men's  Halfpipe  Final run 3
SNOWBOARD
09h00 Women's  Halfpipe  Final run 1
SNOWBOARD
09h20 Women's  Halfpipe  Final run 2
SNOWBOARD
09h40 Women's  Halfpipe  Final run 3
SNOWBOARD
10h50 Men's  Halfpipe  Final run 1
SNOWBOARD
11h10 Men's  Halfpipe  Final run 2
SNOWBOARD
11h30 Men's  Halfpipe  Final run 3

February 15

BIATHLON
11h00 Men's  10km Pursuit 
BIATHLON
13h15 Women's  7,5 km Pursuit 
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: United States of America - China
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Italy - Russian Federation
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: New Zealand - Japan
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    group A: Switzerland - Turkey
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Canada - Corea
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Great Britain - Estonia
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Norway - Brazil
CURLING
12h30 Mixed    group B: Czech Republic - Sweden
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: United States of America - Japan
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: New Zealand - China
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Turkey
CURLING
16h00 Mixed    group A: Switzerland - Italy
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Canada - Brazil
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Grat Britain - Czech Republic
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Norway - Korea
CURLING
19h30 Mixed    group B: Sweden - Estonia
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Women's    Sweden - Slovakia
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Men's    Canada - Finland
ICE HOCKEY
match
20h00 Women's    Switzerland - Norway
ICE HOCKEY
match
20h00 Men's    Russian Federation - Norway
ICE HOCKEY
skills
13h00 Men's    Skating Agility
ICE HOCKEY
skills
13h25 Men's    Fastest Shot
ICE HOCKEY
skills
14h00 Men's    Passing Precision
ICE HOCKEY
skills
14h35 Men's    Puck Control
LUGE
13h00 Mixed  Double  run 1
LUGE
14h00 Mixed  Double  run 2
LUGE
10h00 Women's  Single  run 1
LUGE
11h15 Women's  Single  run 2
SKATING
Figure
14h20 Men's    free program
SKATING
Figure
12h00 Mixed  Pair  free program
SKATING
Speed
10h30 Women's  1500 m 
SKATING
Speed
11h35 Men's  1500 m 
SKIING
Freestyle
13h20 Women's  Cross  qualification
SKIING
Freestyle
13h35 Men's  Cross  qualification
SKIING
Freestyle
14h00 Women's  Cross  group 1, heat 1
SKIING
Freestyle
14h02 Women's  Cross  group 1, heat 2
SKIING
Freestyle
14h04 Women's  Cross  group 1, heat 3
SKIING
Freestyle
14h06 Women's  Cross  group 1, heat 4
SKIING
Freestyle
14h08 Men's  Cross  group 1, heat 1
SKIING
Freestyle
14h10 Men's  Cross  group 1, heat 2
SKIING
Freestyle
14h12 Men's  Cross  group 1, heat 3
SKIING
Freestyle
14h14 Men's  Cross  group 1, heat 4
SKIING
Freestyle
14h15 Women's  Cross  group 2, heat 5
SKIING
Freestyle
14h17 Women's  Cross  group 2, heat 6
SKIING
Freestyle
14h19 Women's  Cross  group 2, heat 7
SKIING
Freestyle
14h21 Women's  Cross  group 2, heat 8
SKIING
Freestyle
14h23 Men's  Cross  group 2, heat 5
SKIING
Freestyle
14h25 Men's  Cross  group 2, heat 6
SKIING
Freestyle
14h27 Men's  Cross  group 2, heat 7
SKIING
Freestyle
14h29 Men's  Cross  group 2, heat 8
SKIING
Freestyle
14h30 Women's  Cross  group 3, heat 9
SKIING
Freestyle
14h32 Women's  Cross  group 3, heat 10
SKIING
Freestyle
14h34 Women's  Cross  group 3, heat 11
SKIING
Freestyle
14h36 Women's  Cross  group 3, heat 12
SKIING
Freestyle
14h38 Men's  Cross  group 3, heat 9
SKIING
Freestyle
14h40 Men's  Cross  group 3, heat 10
SKIING
Freestyle
14h42 Men's  Cross  group 3, heat 11
SKIING
Freestyle
14h44 Men's  Cross  group 3, heat 12
SKIING
Freestyle
14h45 Women's  Cross  group 4, heat 13
SKIING
Freestyle
14h47 Women's  Cross  group 4, heat 14
SKIING
Freestyle
14h49 Women's  Cross  group 4, heat 15
SKIING
Freestyle
14h51 Women's  Cross  group 4, heat 16
SKIING
Freestyle
14h53 Men's  Cross  group 4, heat 13
SKIING
Freestyle
14h55 Men's  Cross  group 4, heat 14
SKIING
Freestyle
14h57 Men's  Cross  group 4, heat 15
SKIING
Freestyle
14h59 Men's  Cross  group 4, heat 16
SKIING
Freestyle
15h00 Women's  Cross  group 5, heat 17
SKIING
Freestyle
15h02 Women's  Cross  group 5, heat 18
SKIING
Freestyle
15h04 Women's  Cross  group 5, heat 19
SKIING
Freestyle
15h06 Women's  Cross  group 5, heat 20
SKIING
Freestyle
15h08 Men's  Cross  group 5, heat 17
SKIING
Freestyle
15h10 Men's  Cross  group 5, heat 18
SKIING
Freestyle
15h12 Men's  Cross  group 5, heat 19
SKIING
Freestyle
15h14 Men's  Cross  group 5, heat 20
SKIING
Freestyle
15h25 Women's  Cross  1/2 final 1
SKIING
Freestyle
15h27 Women's  Cross  1/2 final 2
SKIING
Freestyle
15h30 Men's  Cross  1/2 final 1
SKIING
Freestyle
15h33 Men's  Cross  1/2 final 2
SKIING
Freestyle
15h35 Women's  Cross  small final
SKIING
Freestyle
15h38 Women's  Cross  big final
SKIING
Freestyle
15h40 Men's  Cross  small final
SKIING
Freestyle
15h43 Men's  Cross  big final
SNOWBOARD
09h00 Women's  Cross  qualification run 1
SNOWBOARD
09h15 Men's  Cross  qualification run 1
SNOWBOARD
09h30 Women's  Cross  qualification run 2
SNOWBOARD
09h45 Men's  Cross  qualification run 2
SNOWBOARD
10h10 Women's  Cross  heats group 1 heat 1
SNOWBOARD
10h12 Women's  Cross  heats group 1 heat 2
SNOWBOARD
10h14 Women's  Cross  heats group 1 heat 3
SNOWBOARD
10h16 Women's  Cross  heats group 1 heat 4
SNOWBOARD
10h18 Men's  Cross  heats group 1 heat 1
SNOWBOARD
10h20 Men's  Cross  heats group 1 heat 2
SNOWBOARD
10h22 Men's  Cross  heats group 1 heat 3
SNOWBOARD
10h24 Men's  Cross  heats group 1 heat 4
SNOWBOARD
10h25 Women's  Cross  heats group 2 heat 5
SNOWBOARD
10h27 Women's  Cross  heats group 2 heat 6
SNOWBOARD
10h29 Women's  Cross  heats group 2 heat 7
SNOWBOARD
10h31 Women's  Cross  heats group 2 heat 8
SNOWBOARD
10h33 Men's  Cross  heats group 2 heat 5
SNOWBOARD
10h35 Men's  Cross  heats group 2 heat 6
SNOWBOARD
10h37 Men's  Cross  heats group 2 heat 7
SNOWBOARD
10h39 Men's  Cross  heats group 2 heat 8
SNOWBOARD
10h40 Women's  Cross  heats group 3 heat 9
SNOWBOARD
10h42 Women's  Cross  heats group 3 heat 10
SNOWBOARD
10h44 Women's  Cross  heats group 3 heat 11
SNOWBOARD
10h46 Women's  Cross  heats group 3 heat 12
SNOWBOARD
10h48 Men's  Cross  heats group 3 heat 9
SNOWBOARD
10h50 Men's  Cross  heats group 3 heat 10
SNOWBOARD
10h52 Men's  Cross  heats group 3 heat 11
SNOWBOARD
10h54 Men's  Cross  heats group 3 heat 12
SNOWBOARD
10h55 Women's  Cross  heats group 4 heat 13
SNOWBOARD
10h57 Women's  Cross  heats group 4 heat 14
SNOWBOARD
10h59 Women's  Cross  heats group 4 heat 15
SNOWBOARD
11h01 Women's  Cross  heats group 4 heat 16
SNOWBOARD
11h03 Men's  Cross  heats group 4 heat 13
SNOWBOARD
11h05 Men's  Cross  heats group 4 heat 14
SNOWBOARD
11h07 Men's  Cross  heats group 4 heat 15
SNOWBOARD
11h09 Men's  Cross  heats group 4 heat 16
SNOWBOARD
11h10 Women's  Cross  heats group 5 heat 17
SNOWBOARD
11h12 Women's  Cross  heats group 5 heat 18
SNOWBOARD
11h14 Women's  Cross  heats group 5 heat 19
SNOWBOARD
11h16 Women's  Cross  heats group 5 heat 20
SNOWBOARD
11h18 Men's  Cross  heats group 5 heat 17
SNOWBOARD
11h20 Men's  Cross  heats group 5 heat 18
SNOWBOARD
11h22 Men's  Cross  heats group 5 heat 19
SNOWBOARD
11h24 Men's  Cross  heats group 5 heat 20
SNOWBOARD
11h35 Women's  Cross  Semifinal 1
SNOWBOARD
11h38 Men's  Cross  Semifinal 1
SNOWBOARD
11h40 Women's  Cross  Semifinal 2
SNOWBOARD
11h43 Men's  Cross  Semifinal 2
SNOWBOARD
11h45 Women's  Cross  Small final
SNOWBOARD
11h48 Women's  Cross  Big final
SNOWBOARD
11h50 Men's  Cross  Small final
SNOWBOARD
11h53 Men's  Cross  Big final

February 16

CURLING
09h00 Mixed    Tiebraker Games: Turkey - Italy
CURLING
13h30 Mixed    Quarterfinal 1: Sweden - Switzerland
CURLING
13h30 Mixed    Quarterfinal 2: Canada - Turkey
CURLING
13h30 Mixed    Quarterfinal 3: United States of America - Norway
CURLING
13h30 Mixed    Quarterfinal 4: Russian Federation - Great Britain
CURLING
18h00 Mixed    Semifinal 1: Canada - Switzerland
CURLING
18h00 Mixed    Semifinal 1: United States of America - Russian Federation
ICE HOCKEY
match
14h00 Women's    Czech Republic - Sweden
ICE HOCKEY
match
14h00 Men's    United States of America - Canada
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Women's    Slovakia - Switzerland
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Men's    Finland - Russian Federation n Federation
ICE HOCKEY
skills
20h00 Women's    Final: Fastest Lap
ICE HOCKEY
skills
20h15 Women's    Final: Shooting accuracy
ICE HOCKEY
skills
20h40 Women's    Final: Skating Agility
ICE HOCKEY
skills
20h55 Women's    Final: Fastest Shot
ICE HOCKEY
skills
21h25 Women's    Final: Passing Precision
ICE HOCKEY
skills
21h40 Women's    Final: Puck Control
LUGE
09h30 Mixed  Team mixed relay 
SKATING
Figure
15h00 Women's    free program
SKATING
Figure
12h30 Mixed  Dance  free program
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h00 Women's  500 m  Quaterfinal 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h03 Women's  500 m  Quaterfinal 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h06 Women's  500 m  Quaterfinal 3
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h09 Women's  500 m  Quaterfinal 4
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h15 Men's  500 m  Quaterfinal 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h17 Men's  500 m  Quaterfinal 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h19 Men's  500 m  Quaterfinal 3
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h21 Men's  500 m  Quaterfinal 4
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h50 Women's  500 m  Semifinal C/D 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h52 Women's  500 m  Semifinal C/D 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h54 Men's  500 m  Semifinal C/D 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h56 Men's  500 m  Semifinal C/D 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
10h58 Women's  500 m  Semifinal A/B 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h00 Women's  500 m  Semifinal A/B 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h02 Men's  500 m  Semifinal A/B 1
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h04 Men's  500 m  Semifinal A/B 2
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h40 Women's  500 m  Final D
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h42 Men's  500 m  Final D
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h44 Women's  500 m  Final C
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h46 Men's  500 m  Final C
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h48 Women's  500 m  Final B
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h50 Men's  500 m  Final B
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h52 Women's  500 m  Final A
SKATING
Speed - Short track
11h54 Men's  500 m  Final A
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Women's  Giant slalom  run 1
SKIING
Alpine
12h30 Women's  Giant slalom  run 2
SKIING
Cross Country
09h30 Women's  Sprint classic  qualification
SKIING
Cross Country
09h50 Men's  Sprint classic  qualification
SKIING
Cross Country
10h45 Women's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 1
SKIING
Cross Country
10h51 Women's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 2
SKIING
Cross Country
10h57 Women's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 3
SKIING
Cross Country
11h03 Women's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 4
SKIING
Cross Country
11h09 Women's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 5
SKIING
Cross Country
11h15 Men's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 1
SKIING
Cross Country
11h21 Men's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 2
SKIING
Cross Country
11h27 Men's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 3
SKIING
Cross Country
11h33 Men's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 4
SKIING
Cross Country
11h39 Men's  Sprint classic  quaterfinal 5
SKIING
Cross Country
11h49 Women's  Sprint classic  semifinal 1
SKIING
Cross Country
11h55 Women's  Sprint classic  semifinal 2
SKIING
Cross Country
12h01 Men's  Sprint classic  semifinal 1
SKIING
Cross Country
12h07 Men's  Sprint classic  semifinal 2
SKIING
Cross Country
12h17 Women's  Sprint classic  Final
SKIING
Cross Country
12h27 Men's  Sprint classic  Final
SKIING
Jumping
12h30 Women's    round 1
SKIING
Jumping
13h00 Men's    round 1
SKIING
Jumping
13h35 Women's    round 2
SKIING
Jumping
14h05 Men's    round 2
SKIING
Nordic Combined
10h00 Men's  Gundersen NH/5km  normal hill 100 m
SKIING
Nordic Combined
13h30 Men's  Gundersen NH/5km  cross 5 km
SNOWBOARD
12h00 Mixed  Cross  Quaterfinal 1
SNOWBOARD
12h08 Mixed  Cross  Quaterfinal 2
SNOWBOARD
12h16 Mixed  Cross  Quaterfinal 3
SNOWBOARD
12h24 Mixed  Cross  Quaterfinal 4
SNOWBOARD
12h32 Mixed  Cross  Semifinal 1
SNOWBOARD
12h40 Mixed  Cross  Semifinal 2
SNOWBOARD
12h48 Mixed  Cross  Small final
SNOWBOARD
12h56 Mixed  Cross  Big final

February 17

BIATHLON
11h00 Mixed  Single mixed relay 
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation - Switzerland
CURLING
09h00 Mixed    Final: United States of America - Canada
SKATING
Speed
10h30 Mixed  sprint by NOC 
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Men's  Giant slalom  run 1
SKIING
Alpine
12h30 Men's  Giant slalom  run 2

February 18

ICE HOCKEY
match
14h00 Women's    Norway - Sweden
ICE HOCKEY
match
14h00 Women's    Switzerland - Czech Republic
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Men's    Russian Federation - United States of America
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Men's    Norway - Canada
ICE HOCKEY
skills
20h00 Men's    Final: Fastest Lap
ICE HOCKEY
skills
20h15 Men's    Final: Shooting accuracy
ICE HOCKEY
skills
20h40 Men's    Final: Skating Agility
ICE HOCKEY
skills
20h55 Men's    Final: Fastest Shot
ICE HOCKEY
skills
21h25 Men's    Final: Passing Precision
ICE HOCKEY
skills
21h40 Men's    Final: Puck Control
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Women's  Slalom  run 1
SKIING
Alpine
12h30 Women's  Slalom  run 2
SKIING
Cross Country
12h00 Men's  10 km free 
SKIING
Cross Country
10h00 Women's  5 km free 
SKIING
Jumping
11h00 Mixed    round 1
SKIING
Jumping
12h15 Mixed    round 2
SKIING
Nordic Combined
10h00 Mixed    jump round 1
SKIING
Nordic Combined
12h00 Mixed    jump round 2

February 19

CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 1: JPN/CAN - GBR/CZE
CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 2: TUR/ITA - EST/RUS
CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 3: SUI/EST - ITA/NOR
CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 4: SWE/CHN - BRA/USA
CURLING
12h30 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 5: CAN/BRA - CHN/GBR
CURLING
12h30 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 6: KOR/TUR - RUS/NZL
CURLING
12h30 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 7: NZL/SUI - NOR/KOR
CURLING
12h30 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 8: CZE/SWE - USA/JPN
CURLING
16h00 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 09: CAN/EST - ITA/GBR
CURLING
16h00 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 10: CZE/TUR - RUS/JPN
CURLING
16h00 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 11: SUI/BRA - CHN/NOR
CURLING
16h00 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 12: KOR/SWE - USA/NZL
CURLING
19h30 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 13: NZL/CAN - GBR/KOR
CURLING
19h30 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 14: TUR/CHN - BRA/RUS
CURLING
19h30 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 15: JPN/SUI - NOR/CZE
CURLING
19h30 Mixed  double  round of 32 - 16: SWE/ITA - EST/USA
ICE HOCKEY
match
14h00 Women's    Semifinal 1: Czech republic - Switzerland
ICE HOCKEY
match
14h00 Women's    Semifinal 2: Sweden - Slovakia
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Men's    Semifinal 1: Canada - Finlande
ICE HOCKEY
match
20h00 Men's    Semifinal 2: United States of America - Russian Federation n Federation
SKATING
Speed
10h30 Women's  mass start 
SKATING
Speed
11h02 Men's  mass start 
SKELETON
09h00 Women's    heat 1
SKELETON
09h40 Men's    heat 1
SKELETON
10h50 Women's    heat 2
SKELETON
11h30 Men's    heat 2
SKIING
Alpine
10h00 Men's  Slalom  run 1
SKIING
Alpine
12h30 Men's  Slalom  run 2
SKIING
Freestyle
13h00 Women's  Slopestyle  Final run 1
SKIING
Freestyle
13h25 Men's  Slopestyle  Final run 1
SKIING
Freestyle
14h00 Women's  Slopestyle  Final run 2
SKIING
Freestyle
14h25 Men's  Slopestyle  Final run 2
SNOWBOARD
09h05 Women's  Slopestyle  Final run 1
SNOWBOARD
09h35 Men's  Slopestyle  Final run 1
SNOWBOARD
10h10 Women's  Slopestyle  Final runn 2
SNOWBOARD
10h40 Men's  Slopestyle  Final run 2

February 20

BOBSLEIGH
10h00 Women's  Monobob  heat 1
BOBSLEIGH
11h45 Women's  Monobob  heat 2
BOBSLEIGH
13h00 Men's  Monobob  heat 1
BOBSLEIGH
14h00 Men's  Monobob  heat 2
CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  round of 16 - 1: SUI/EST - CZE/SWE
CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  round of 16 - 2: CHN/NOR - KOR/SWE
CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  round of 16 - 3: CHN/GBR - KOR/TUR
CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  round of 16 - 4: ITA/GBR - RUS/JPN
CURLING
13h00 Mixed  double  round of 16 - 5: NOR/KOR - BRA/USA
CURLING
13h00 Mixed  double  round of 16 - 6: JPN/SUI - EST/USA
CURLING
13h00 Mixed  double  round of 16 - 7: JPN/CAN - EST/RUS
CURLING
13h00 Mixed  double  round of 16 - 8: NZL/CAN - TUR/CHN
CURLING
17h00 Mixed  double  Quaterfinal 1: CHN/NOR - ITA/GBR
CURLING
17h00 Mixed  double  Quaterfinal 2: JPN/CAN - NOR/KOR
CURLING
17h00 Mixed  double  Quaterfinal 3: NZL/CAN - JPN/SUI
CURLING
17h00 Mixed  double  Quaterfinal 4: CHN/GBR - SUI/EST
ICE HOCKEY
match
17h00 Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Switzerland - Slovakia
ICE HOCKEY
match
20h00 Men's    Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation n Federation - Finland
SKATING
Figure
14h00 Mixed  NOC  pair
SKATING
Figure
15h35 Mixed  NOC  woman
SKATING
Figure
17h10 Mixed  NOC  man
SKATING
Figure
18h40 Mixed  NOC  dance
SKIING
Alpine
11h00 Mixed  parrallèl  1/8 final 1: Norway - Czech Republic
SKIING
Alpine
11h05 Mixed  parrallèl  1/8 final 2: Canada - United States of America
SKIING
Alpine
11h10 Mixed  parrallèl  1/8 final 3: Slovenia - Croatia
SKIING
Alpine
11h15 Mixed  parrallèl  1/8 final 4: Italy - Russian Federation
SKIING
Alpine
11h20 Mixed  parrallèl  1/8 final 5: Austria - Japan
SKIING
Alpine
11h25 Mixed  parrallèl  1/8 final 6: France - Finland
SKIING
Alpine
11h30 Mixed  parrallèl  1/8 final 7: Germany - Sweden
SKIING
Alpine
11h35 Mixed  parrallèl  1/8 final 8: Switzerland - Belgium
SKIING
Alpine
11h40 Mixed  parrallèl  1/4 final 1: Norway - Canada
SKIING
Alpine
11h45 Mixed  parrallèl  1/4 final 2: Slovenia - Russian Federation
SKIING
Alpine
11h50 Mixed  parrallèl  1/4 final 3: Austria - Finland
SKIING
Alpine
11h50 Mixed  parrallèl  1/4 final 4: Germany - Switzerland
SKIING
Alpine
12h00 Mixed  parrallèl  1/2 final 1: Canada - Russian Federation
SKIING
Alpine
12h10 Mixed  parrallèl  1/2 final 2: Finland - Germany
SKIING
Alpine
12h30 Mixed  parrallèl  small final: Canada - Finland
SKIING
Alpine
12h45 Mixed  parrallèl  big final: Russian Federation - Germany
SKIING
Nordic Combined
13h30 Mixed    cross 3x3,3 km

February 21

BIATHLON
12h00 Mixed  Mixed relay 
CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  Semifinal 1: CHN/GBR - JAP/CAN
CURLING
09h00 Mixed  double  Semifinal 2: CHN/NOR - JAP/SUI
CURLING
13h00 Mixed  double  Bronze Medal Match: JAP/CAN - CHN/NOR
CURLING
13h00 Mixed  double  Final: CHN/GBR - JPN/SUI
ICE HOCKEY
match
11h00 Women's    Final: Sweden - Czech Republic
ICE HOCKEY
match
15h00 Men's    Final: United States of America - Canada
CEREMONY
18h00     Closing ceremony