MarcoLympics
2010 Singapore Summer

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The Ist Youth Olympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur


Aquatic

Diving

  

Swimming

August 15 11h18 Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 1
August 15 11h24 Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 2
August 15 11h30 Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 3
August 16 20h19 Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final
August 20 10h35 Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 1
August 20 10h40 Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 2
August 20 10h47 Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 3
August 20 20h18 Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Final

archery

August 18 15h30 Mixed team team 1/16 elimination
August 19 11h00 Mixed team team 1/8 final match 1
August 19 11h18 Mixed team team 1/8 final match 2
August 19 11h36 Mixed team team 1/8 final match 3
August 19 11h54 Mixed team team 1/8 final match 4
August 19 12h12 Mixed team team 1/8 final match 5
August 19 12h30 Mixed team team 1/8 final match 6
August 19 12h48 Mixed team team 1/8 final match 7
August 19 13h06 Mixed team team 1/8 final match 8
August 19 15h00 Mixed team team 1/4 final match 1
August 19 15h18 Mixed team team 1/4 final match 2
August 19 15h36 Mixed team team 1/4 final match 3
August 19 15h54 Mixed team team 1/4 final match 4
August 19 16h12 Mixed team team 1/2 final match 1
August 19 16h30 Mixed team team 1/2 final match 2
August 19 16h56 Mixed team team Bronze Medal Match
August 19 17h14 Mixed team team Final

Athletics

  

Badminton

  

Basketball

  

Boxing

August 21 14h02 Men's - 48 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 14h20 Men's - 48 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 14h37 Men's 48 - 51 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 14h54 Men's 48 - 51 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 15h10 Men's 51 - 54 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 15h26 Men's 51 - 54 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 15h42 Men's 54 - 57 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 16h00 Men's 54 - 57 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 16h19 Men's 57 - 60 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 16h36 Men's 57 - 60 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 18h05 Men's 60 - 64 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 18h22 Men's 60 - 64 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 18h38 Men's 64 - 69 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 18h54 Men's 64 - 69 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 19h10 Men's 69 - 75 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 19h28 Men's 69 - 75 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 19h43 Men's 75 - 81 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 20h00 Men's 75 - 81 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 20h17 Men's 81 - 91 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 20h35 Men's 81 - 91 kg preliminaries 2
August 21 20h43 Men's + 91 kg preliminaries 1
August 21 21h00 Men's + 91 kg preliminaries 2
August 22 14h03 Men's - 48 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 14h17 Men's 48 - 51 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 14h34 Men's 51 - 54 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 14h50 Men's 54 - 57 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 15h08 Men's 57 - 60 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 15h24 Men's 60 - 64 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 15h40 Men's 64 - 69 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 15h56 Men's 69 - 75 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 16h12 Men's 75 - 81 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 16h29 Men's 81 - 91 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 16h46 Men's + 91 kg Semifinal 1
August 22 18h03 Men's - 48 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 18h20 Men's 48 - 51 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 18h36 Men's 51 - 54 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 18h53 Men's 54 - 57 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 19h10 Men's 57 - 60 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 19h15 Men's 75 - 81 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 19h26 Men's 60 - 64 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 19h42 Men's 64 - 69 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 19h58 Men's 69 - 75 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 20h31 Men's 81 - 91 kg Semifinal 2
August 22 20h48 Men's + 91 kg Semifinal 2
August 23 18h00 Men's - 48 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 18h05 Men's 48 - 51 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 18h34 Men's 54 - 57 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 18h51 Men's 57 - 60 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 18h54 Men's 51 - 54 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 18h55 Men's 60 - 64 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 19h13 Men's 64 - 69 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 19h29 Men's 69 - 75 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 19h34 Men's 75 - 81 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 19h43 Men's 81 - 91 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 23 19h51 Men's + 91 kg 5th - 6th place ranking
August 24 18h02 Men's - 48 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 18h18 Men's 48 - 51 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 18h32 Men's 51 - 54 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 18h48 Men's 54 - 57 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 19h05 Men's 57 - 60 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 19h20 Men's 60 - 64 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 19h25 Men's 64 - 69 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 19h42 Men's 69 - 75 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 19h59 Men's 75 - 81 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 20h16 Men's 81 - 91 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 24 20h25 Men's + 91 kg Bronze Medal Bout
August 25 14h06 Men's - 48 kg Final bout
August 25 14h25 Men's 48 - 51 kg Final bout
August 25 14h39 Men's 51 - 54 kg Final bout
August 25 15h13 Men's 54 - 57 kg Final bout
August 25 15h29 Men's 57 - 60 kg Final bout
August 25 16h01 Men's 60 - 64 kg Final bout
August 25 16h17 Men's 64 - 69 kg Final bout
August 25 17h53 Men's 69 - 75 kg Final bout
August 25 18h10 Men's 75 - 81 kg Final bout
August 25 18h48 Men's 81 - 91 kg Final bout
August 25 18h57 Men's + 91 kg Final bout

Canoeing

Slalom

August 24 08h30 Women's K1 time trial 1
August 24 08h32 Women's K1 time trial 2
August 24 08h35 Women's K1 time trial 3
August 24 08h37 Women's K1 time trial 4
August 24 08h40 Women's K1 time trial 5
August 24 08h42 Women's K1 time trial 6
August 24 08h45 Women's K1 time trial 7
August 24 08h47 Women's K1 time trial 8
August 24 08h50 Women's K1 time trial 9
August 24 08h52 Women's K1 time trial 10
August 24 08h55 Women's K1 time trial 11
August 24 08h57 Women's K1 time trial 12
August 24 09h00 Women's K1 time trial 13
August 24 09h02 Women's K1 time trial 14
August 24 09h05 Women's K1 time trial 15
August 24 09h07 Women's K1 time trial 16
August 24 09h10 Women's K1 time trial 17
August 24 09h12 Women's K1 time trial 18
August 24 09h15 Women's K1 time trial 19
August 24 09h17 Women's K1 time trial 20
August 24 09h20 Women's K1 time trial 21
August 24 09h22 Women's K1 time trial 22
August 24 09h25 Women's K1 time trial 23
August 24 09h27 Women's K1 time trial 24
August 24 09h45 Men's C1 time trial 1
August 24 09h47 Men's C1 time trial 2
August 24 09h50 Men's C1 time trial 3
August 24 09h52 Men's C1 time trial 4
August 24 09h55 Men's C1 time trial 5
August 24 09h57 Men's C1 time trial 6
August 24 10h00 Men's C1 time trial 7
August 24 10h02 Men's C1 time trial 8
August 24 10h05 Men's C1 time trial 9
August 24 10h07 Men's C1 time trial 10
August 24 10h10 Men's C1 time trial 11
August 24 10h12 Men's C1 time trial 12
August 24 10h15 Men's C1 time trial 13
August 24 10h17 Men's C1 time trial 14
August 24 10h20 Men's C1 time trial 15
August 24 10h40 Men's K1 time trial 1
August 24 10h42 Men's K1 time trial 2
August 24 10h45 Men's K1 time trial 3
August 24 10h47 Men's K1 time trial 4
August 24 10h50 Men's K1 time trial 5
August 24 10h52 Men's K1 time trial 6
August 24 10h55 Men's K1 time trial 7
August 24 10h57 Men's K1 time trial 8
August 24 11h00 Men's K1 time trial 9
August 24 11h02 Men's K1 time trial 10
August 24 11h05 Men's K1 time trial 11
August 24 11h07 Men's K1 time trial 12
August 24 11h10 Men's K1 time trial 13
August 24 11h12 Men's K1 time trial 14
August 24 11h15 Men's K1 time trial 15
August 24 11h17 Men's K1 time trial 16
August 24 11h20 Men's K1 time trial 17
August 24 11h22 Men's K1 time trial 18
August 24 11h25 Men's K1 time trial 19
August 24 11h27 Men's K1 time trial 20
August 24 11h30 Men's K1 time trial 21
August 24 11h32 Men's K1 time trial 22
August 24 11h35 Men's K1 time trial 23
August 24 11h37 Men's K1 time trial 24
August 24 15h00 Women's K1 round 1: race 1
August 24 15h02 Women's K1 round 1: race 2
August 24 15h05 Women's K1 round 1: race 3
August 24 15h07 Women's K1 round 1: race 4
August 24 15h10 Women's K1 round 1: race 5
August 24 15h12 Women's K1 round 1: race 6
August 24 15h15 Women's K1 round 1: race 7
August 24 15h17 Women's K1 round 1: race 8
August 24 15h20 Women's K1 round 1: race 9
August 24 15h22 Women's K1 round 1: race 10
August 24 15h25 Women's K1 round 1: race 11
August 24 15h27 Women's K1 round 1: race 12
August 24 15h35 Men's C1 round 1: race 1
August 24 15h37 Men's C1 round 1: race 2
August 24 15h40 Men's C1 round 1: race 3
August 24 15h42 Men's C1 round 1: race 4
August 24 15h45 Men's C1 round 1: race 5
August 24 15h47 Men's C1 round 1: race 6
August 24 15h50 Men's C1 round 1: race 7
August 24 15h52 Men's C1 round 1: race 8
August 24 16h00 Men's K1 round 1: race 1
August 24 16h02 Men's K1 round 1: race 2
August 24 16h05 Men's K1 round 1: race 3
August 24 16h07 Men's K1 round 1: race 4
August 24 16h10 Men's K1 round 1: race 5
August 24 16h12 Men's K1 round 1: race 6
August 24 16h15 Men's K1 round 1: race 7
August 24 16h17 Men's K1 round 1: race 8
August 24 16h20 Men's K1 round 1: race 9
August 24 16h22 Men's K1 round 1: race 10
August 24 16h25 Men's K1 round 1: race 11
August 24 16h27 Men's K1 round 1: race 12
August 24 16h35 Women's K1 round 2 repechage: race 1
August 24 16h37 Women's K1 round 2 repechage: race 2
August 24 16h40 Women's K1 round 2 repechage: race 3
August 24 16h42 Women's K1 round 2 repechage: race 4
August 24 16h45 Women's K1 round 2 repechage: race 5
August 24 16h47 Women's K1 round 2 repechage: race 6
August 24 16h55 Men's C1 round 2 repechage: race 1
August 24 16h57 Men's C1 round 2 repechage: race 2
August 24 17h00 Men's C1 round 2 repechage: race 3
August 24 17h02 Men's C1 round 2 repechage: race 4
August 24 17h10 Men's K1 round 2 repechage: race 1
August 24 17h12 Men's K1 round 2 repechage: race 2
August 24 17h15 Men's K1 round 2 repechage: race 3
August 24 17h17 Men's K1 round 2 repechage: race 4
August 24 17h20 Men's K1 round 2 repechage: race 5
August 24 17h22 Men's K1 round 2 repechage: race 6
August 24 17h30 Women's K1 round 3: race 1
August 24 17h32 Women's K1 round 3: race 2
August 24 17h35 Women's K1 round 3: race 3
August 24 17h37 Women's K1 round 3: race 4
August 24 17h40 Women's K1 round 3: race 5
August 24 17h42 Women's K1 round 3: race 6
August 24 17h45 Women's K1 round 3: race 7
August 24 17h47 Women's K1 round 3: race 8
August 24 17h55 Men's C1 round 3: race 1
August 24 17h57 Men's C1 round 3: race 2
August 24 18h00 Men's C1 round 3: race 3
August 24 18h02 Men's C1 round 3: race 4
August 24 18h05 Men's C1 round 3: race 5
August 24 18h07 Men's C1 round 3: race 6
August 24 18h15 Men's K1 round 3: race 1
August 24 18h17 Men's K1 round 3: race 2
August 24 18h20 Men's K1 round 3: race 3
August 24 18h22 Men's K1 round 3: race 4
August 24 18h25 Men's K1 round 3: race 5
August 24 18h27 Men's K1 round 3: race 6
August 24 18h30 Men's K1 round 3: race 7
August 24 18h32 Men's K1 round 3: race 8
August 25 15h00 Women's K1 round 4: race 1
August 25 15h02 Women's K1 round 4: race 2
August 25 15h05 Women's K1 round 4: race 3
August 25 15h07 Women's K1 round 4: race 4
August 25 15h15 Men's C1 round 4: race 1
August 25 15h17 Men's C1 round 4: race 2
August 25 15h20 Men's C1 round 4: race 3
August 25 15h22 Men's C1 round 4: race 4
August 25 15h30 Men's K1 round 4: race 1
August 25 15h32 Men's K1 round 4: race 2
August 25 15h35 Men's K1 round 4: race 3
August 25 15h37 Men's K1 round 4: race 4
August 25 15h45 Women's K1 round 5: race 1
August 25 15h47 Women's K1 round 5: race 2
August 25 15h55 Men's C1 round 5: race 1
August 25 15h57 Men's C1 round 5: race 2
August 25 16h05 Men's K1 round 5: race 1
August 25 16h07 Men's K1 round 5: race 2
August 25 16h15 Women's K1 bronze medal race
August 25 16h20 Men's C1 bronze medal race
August 25 16h25 Men's K1 bronze medal race
August 25 16h30 Women's K1 Final
August 25 16h35 Men's C1 Final
August 25 16h40 Men's K1 Final

Sprint

August 21 08h30 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 1
August 21 08h32 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 2
August 21 08h35 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 3
August 21 08h37 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 4
August 21 08h40 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 5
August 21 08h42 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 6
August 21 08h45 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 7
August 21 08h47 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 8
August 21 08h50 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 9
August 21 08h52 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 10
August 21 08h55 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 11
August 21 08h57 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 12
August 21 09h00 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 13
August 21 09h02 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 14
August 21 09h05 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 15
August 21 09h07 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 16
August 21 09h10 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 17
August 21 09h12 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 18
August 21 09h15 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 19
August 21 09h17 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 20
August 21 09h20 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 21
August 21 09h22 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 22
August 21 09h25 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 23
August 21 09h27 Women's K1 head to head, time trial 24
August 21 09h45 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 1
August 21 09h47 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 2
August 21 09h50 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 3
August 21 09h52 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 4
August 21 09h55 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 5
August 21 09h57 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 6
August 21 10h00 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 7
August 21 10h02 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 8
August 21 10h05 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 9
August 21 10h07 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 10
August 21 10h10 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 11
August 21 10h12 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 12
August 21 10h15 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 13
August 21 10h17 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 14
August 21 10h20 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 15
August 21 10h22 Men's C1 head to head, time trial 16
August 21 10h40 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 1
August 21 10h42 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 2
August 21 10h45 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 3
August 21 10h47 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 4
August 21 10h50 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 5
August 21 10h52 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 6
August 21 10h55 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 7
August 21 10h57 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 8
August 21 11h00 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 9
August 21 11h02 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 10
August 21 11h05 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 11
August 21 11h07 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 12
August 21 11h10 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 13
August 21 11h12 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 14
August 21 11h15 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 15
August 21 11h17 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 16
August 21 11h20 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 17
August 21 11h22 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 18
August 21 11h25 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 19
August 21 11h27 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 20
August 21 11h30 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 21
August 21 11h32 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 22
August 21 11h35 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 23
August 21 11h37 Men's K1 head to head, time trial 24
August 21 15h00 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 1
August 21 15h02 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 2
August 21 15h05 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 3
August 21 15h07 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 4
August 21 15h10 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 5
August 21 15h12 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 6
August 21 15h15 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 7
August 21 15h17 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 8
August 21 15h20 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 9
August 21 15h22 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 10
August 21 15h25 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 11
August 21 15h27 Women's K1 head to head, round 1: race 12
August 21 15h35 Men's C1 head to head, round 1: race 1
August 21 15h37 Men's C1 head to head, round 1: race 2
August 21 15h40 Men's C1 head to head, round 1: race 3
August 21 15h42 Men's C1 head to head, round 1: race 4
August 21 15h45 Men's C1 head to head, round 1: race 5
August 21 15h47 Men's C1 head to head, round 1: race 6
August 21 15h50 Men's C1 head to head, round 1: race 7
August 21 15h52 Men's C1 head to head, round 1: race 8
August 21 16h00 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 1
August 21 16h02 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 2
August 21 16h05 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 3
August 21 16h07 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 4
August 21 16h10 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 5
August 21 16h12 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 6
August 21 16h15 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 7
August 21 16h17 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 8
August 21 16h20 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 9
August 21 16h22 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 10
August 21 16h25 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 11
August 21 16h27 Men's K1 head to head, round 1: race 12
August 21 16h35 Women's K1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 1
August 21 16h37 Women's K1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 2
August 21 16h40 Women's K1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 3
August 21 16h42 Women's K1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 4
August 21 16h45 Women's K1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 5
August 21 16h47 Women's K1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 6
August 21 16h55 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 1
August 21 16h57 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 2
August 21 17h00 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 3
August 21 17h02 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 4
August 21 17h10 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 1
August 21 17h12 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 2
August 21 17h15 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 3
August 21 17h17 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 4
August 21 17h20 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 5
August 21 17h22 Men's C1 head to head, round 2 repechage: race 6
August 21 17h30 Women's K1 head to head, round 3: race 1
August 21 17h32 Women's K1 head to head, round 3: race 2
August 21 17h35 Women's K1 head to head, round 3: race 3
August 21 17h37 Women's K1 head to head, round 3: race 4
August 21 17h40 Women's K1 head to head, round 3: race 5
August 21 17h42 Women's K1 head to head, round 3: race 6
August 21 17h45 Women's K1 head to head, round 3: race 7
August 21 17h47 Women's K1 head to head, round 3: race 8
August 21 17h55 Men's C1 head to head, round 3: race 1
August 21 17h57 Men's C1 head to head, round 3: race 2
August 21 18h00 Men's C1 head to head, round 3: race 3
August 21 18h02 Men's C1 head to head, round 3: race 4
August 21 18h05 Men's C1 head to head, round 3: race 5
August 21 18h07 Men's C1 head to head, round 3: race 6
August 21 18h15 Men's K1 head to head, round 3: race 1
August 21 18h17 Men's K1 head to head, round 3: race 2
August 21 18h20 Men's K1 head to head, round 3: race 3
August 21 18h22 Men's K1 head to head, round 3: race 4
August 21 18h25 Men's K1 head to head, round 3: race 5
August 21 18h27 Men's K1 head to head, round 3: race 6
August 21 18h30 Men's K1 head to head, round 3: race 7
August 21 18h32 Men's K1 head to head, round 3: race 8
August 22 15h00 Women's K1 head to head, round 4: race 1
August 22 15h02 Women's K1 head to head, round 4: race 2
August 22 15h05 Women's K1 head to head, round 4: race 3
August 22 15h07 Women's K1 head to head, round 4: race 4
August 22 15h15 Men's C1 head to head, round 4: race 1
August 22 15h17 Men's C1 head to head, round 4: race 2
August 22 15h20 Men's C1 head to head, round 4: race 3
August 22 15h22 Men's C1 head to head, round 4: race 4
August 22 15h30 Men's K1 head to head, round 4: race 1
August 22 15h32 Men's K1 head to head, round 4: race 2
August 22 15h35 Men's K1 head to head, round 4: race 3
August 22 15h37 Men's K1 head to head, round 4: race 4
August 22 15h45 Women's K1 head to head, round 5: race 1
August 22 15h47 Women's K1 head to head, round 5: race 2
August 22 15h55 Men's C1 head to head, round 5: race 1
August 22 15h57 Men's C1 head to head, round 5: race 2
August 22 16h05 Men's K1 head to head, round 5: race 1
August 22 16h07 Men's K1 head to head, round 5: race 2
August 22 16h15 Women's K1 head to head: bronze medal race
August 22 16h20 Women's K1 head to head: Final
August 22 16h25 Men's C1 head to head: bronze medal race
August 22 16h30 Men's C1 head to head: Final
August 22 16h35 Men's K1 head to head: bronze medal race
August 22 16h40 Men's K1 head to head: Final

Ceremony

August 14 19h30   Opening Ceremony
August 26 19h30   Closing ceremony

Cycling

BMX

  

Mountain Bike

  

Road

  

Track

August 18 09h30 Mixed Jumping team round 1
August 20 09h30 Mixed Jumping team round 2
August 20 11h15 Mixed Jumping jump off
August 22 09h30 Mixed Jumping round A
August 24 09h30 Mixed Jumping round B
August 24 11h05 Mixed Jumping jump off

equesetrian

August 18 09h30 Mixed Jumping team round 1
August 20 09h30 Mixed Jumping team round 2
August 20 11h15 Mixed Jumping jump off
August 22 09h30 Mixed Jumping round A
August 24 09h30 Mixed Jumping round B
August 24 11h05 Mixed Jumping jump off

Fencing

August 18 09h30 Mixed team round of 16
August 18 10h40 Mixed team quaterfinals
August 18 11h40 Mixed team 5th - 8th place
August 18 11h40 Mixed team 9th - 10th place
August 18 12h25 Mixed team semifinals
August 18 13h10 Mixed team 5th - 6th place
August 18 13h10 Mixed team 7th - 8th place
August 18 14h20 Mixed team bronze medal match
August 18 15h00 Mixed team Final

Football

  

Gymnastic

Artistic

August 16 13h30 Men's all-round qualification: subdivision 1
August 16 18h00 Men's all-round qualification: subdivision 2
August 17 11h00 Women's all-round qualification: subdivision 1
August 17 14h30 Women's all-round qualification: subdivision 2
August 17 18h00 Women's all-round qualification: subdivision 3
August 18 18h00 Men's all-round Final
August 19 18h00 Women's all-round Final
August 21 18h00 Men's floor Final
August 21 18h50 Women's vault Final
August 21 19h25 Men's pommel horse Final
August 21 20h25 Women's uneven bars Final
August 21 20h55 Men's rings Final
August 22 18h00 Men's vault Final
August 22 18h50 Women's beam Final
August 22 19h25 Men's parallel bars Final
August 22 20h25 Women's floor Final
August 22 20h55 Men's horizontal bar Final

Rythmic

August 24 11h00 Women's all-round qualification: rotation 1
August 24 12h00 Women's all-round qualification: rotation 2
August 24 14h30 Women's all-round qualification: rotation 3
August 24 15h30 Women's all-round qualification: rotation 4
August 24 18h00 Women's group all-round qualification: rotation 1
August 24 18h30 Women's group all-round qualification: rotation 2
August 25 13h30 Women's all-round Final: rotation 1
August 25 13h55 Women's all-round Final: rotation 2
August 25 14h20 Women's all-round Final: rotation 3
August 25 14h45 Women's all-round Final: rotation 4
August 25 18h00 Women's group all-round Final: rotation 1
August 25 18h45 Women's group all-round Final: rotation 2

Trampoline

August 20 13h30 Women's  qualification: routine 1
August 20 14h05 Women's  qualification: routine 2
August 20 14h40 Women's  Final
August 20 18h00 Men's  qualification: routine 1
August 20 18h35 Men's  qualification: routine 2
August 20 19h10 Men's  Final

Handball

August 20 14h00 Women's  preliminary: Brazil - Russian Federation
August 20 15h45 Women's  preliminary: Australia - Denmark
August 20 18h30 Men's  preliminary: Cook Islands - France
August 20 20h15 Men's  preliminary: Singapore - Egypt
August 21 14h00 Women's  preliminary: Angola - Brazil
August 21 15h45 Women's  preliminary: Kazakhstan - Australia
August 21 18h30 Men's  preliminary: Korea - Cook Islands
August 21 20h15 Men's  preliminary: Brazil - Singapore
August 22 14h00 Women's  preliminary: Russian Federation n Federation - Angola
August 22 15h45 Women's  preliminary: Denmark - Asia
August 22 18h30 Men's  preliminary: France - Korea
August 22 20h45 Men's  preliminary: Egypt - Brazil
August 23 13h00 Women's  Placement 5th - 6th: Australia - Angola
August 23 15h00 Women's  Semifinal 1: Russian Federation n Federation - Kazakhstan
August 23 18h00 Women's  Semifinal 2: Brazil - Denmark
August 23 20h00 Men's  Placement 5th - 6th: Cook Island - Singapore
August 24 13h00 Women's  Placement 5th - 6th: Australia - Angola
August 24 15h00 Men's  Placement 5th - 6th: Singapore - Cooks Islands
August 24 18h00 Men's  Semifinal 1: France - Egypt
August 24 20h00 Men's  Semifinal 2: Korea - Brazil
August 25 13h00 Women's  Bronze Medal Match: Kazakhstan - Brazil
August 25 15h00 Men's  Bronze Medal Match: France - Brazil
August 25 18h00 Women's  Final: Russian Federation n Federation - Denmark
August 25 20h00 Men's  Final: Egypt - Korea

Hockey

  

Judo

August 25 12h00 Mixed team team round 1
August 25 12h00 Mixed team team round 1
August 25 12h45 Mixed team team round 1
August 25 12h45 Mixed team team round 1
August 25 13h30 Mixed team team round 2
August 25 13h30 Mixed team team round 2
August 25 14h15 Mixed team team round 2
August 25 14h15 Mixed team team round 2
August 25 18h00 Mixed team team Final of table A
August 25 18h00 Mixed team team Final of table B
August 25 18h30 Mixed team team Final

Pentathlon

August 24 11h00 Mixed team team relay fencing
August 24 15h00 Mixed team team relay swimming 200 m freestyle
August 24 16h30 Mixed team team relay combined event shooting and running

Rowing

  

Taekwondo

August 15 14h00 Men's - 48 Kg preliminary
August 15 14h16 Women's - 44 Kg preliminary
August 15 14h32 Men's - 48 Kg quaterfinal
August 15 14h48 Men's - 48 Kg quaterfinal
August 15 15h04 Men's - 48 Kg quaterfinal
August 15 15h22 Men's - 48 Kg quaterfinal
August 15 15h38 Women's - 44 Kg quaterfinal
August 15 15h38 Women's - 44 Kg quaterfinal
August 15 15h54 Women's - 44 Kg quaterfinal
August 15 16h10 Women's - 44 Kg quaterfinal
August 15 18h30 Women's - 44 Kg semifinal
August 15 18h46 Women's - 44 Kg semifinal
August 15 19h02 Men's - 48 Kg semifinal
August 15 19h18 Men's - 48 Kg semifinals
August 15 19h53 Women's - 44 Kg Final
August 15 20h09 Men's - 48 Kg Final
August 16 14h00 Women's 44 - 49 Kg preliminary
August 16 14h16 Women's 44 - 49 Kg preliminary
August 16 14h32 Women's 44 - 49 Kg preliminary
August 16 14h48 Women's 44 - 49 Kg preliminary
August 16 15h04 Men's 48 - 55 Kg preliminary
August 16 15h04 Men's 48 - 55 Kg preliminary
August 16 15h22 Men's 48 - 55 Kg preliminary
August 16 15h38 Men's 48 - 55 Kg preliminary
August 16 15h54 Women's 44 - 49 Kg quaterfinal
August 16 16h10 Women's 44 - 49 Kg quaterfinal
August 16 16h26 Women's 44 - 49 Kg quaterfinal
August 16 16h44 Women's 44 - 49 Kg quaterfinal
August 16 17h00 Men's 48 - 55 Kg quaterfinal
August 16 17h16 Men's 48 - 55 Kg quaterfinal
August 16 17h32 Men's 48 - 55 Kg quaterfinal
August 16 17h48 Men's 48 - 55 Kg quaterfinal
August 16 18h30 Women's 44 - 49 Kg semifinal
August 16 18h46 Women's 44 - 49 Kg semifinal
August 16 19h02 Men's 48 - 55 Kg semifinal
August 16 19h18 Men's 48 - 55 Kg semifinal
August 16 19h53 Women's 44 - 49 Kg Final
August 16 20h09 Men's 48 - 55 Kg Final
August 17 14h00 Women's 49 - 55 Kg preliminary
August 17 14h16 Women's 49 - 55 Kg preliminary
August 17 14h32 Women's 49 - 55 Kg preliminary
August 17 14h48 Men's 55 - 63 Kg preliminary
August 17 15h04 Men's 55 - 63 Kg preliminary
August 17 15h22 Women's 49 - 55 Kg quaterfinal
August 17 15h22 Women's 49 - 55 Kg quaterfinal
August 17 15h38 Women's 49 - 55 Kg quaterfinal
August 17 15h54 Women's 49 - 55 Kg quaterfinal
August 17 16h10 Men's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 17 16h26 Men's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 17 16h44 Men's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 17 17h00 Men's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 17 18h30 Women's 49 - 55 Kg semifinal
August 17 18h46 Women's 49 - 55 Kg semifinal
August 17 19h02 Men's 55 - 63 Kg semifinal
August 17 19h18 Men's 55 - 63 Kg semifinal
August 17 19h53 Women's 49 - 55 Kg Final
August 17 20h09 Men's 55 - 63 Kg Final
August 18 14h00 Women's 55 - 63 Kg preliminary
August 18 14h16 Men's 63 - 73 Kg preliminary
August 18 14h32 Men's 63 - 73 Kg preliminary
August 18 14h48 Women's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 18 15h04 Women's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 18 15h22 Women's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 18 15h38 Women's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 18 15h54 Men's 63 - 73 Kg quaterfinal
August 18 16h10 Men's 63 - 73 Kg quaterfinal
August 18 16h26 Men's 63 - 73 Kg quaterfinal
August 18 16h44 Men's 63 - 73 Kg quaterfinal
August 18 18h30 Women's 55 - 63 Kg semifinal
August 18 18h46 Women's 55 - 63 Kg semifinal
August 18 19h02 Men's 63 - 73 Kg semifinal
August 18 19h18 Men's 63 - 73 Kg semifinal
August 18 19h53 Women's 55 - 63 Kg Final
August 18 20h09 Men's 63 - 73 Kg Final
August 19 14h00 Women's + 63 Kg preliminary
August 19 14h16 Men's + 73 Kg quaterfinal
August 19 14h32 Men's + 73 Kg quaterfinal
August 19 14h48 Men's + 73 Kg quaterfinal
August 19 15h04 Men's + 73 Kg quaterfinal
August 19 15h22 Women's + 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 19 15h38 Women's + 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 19 15h54 Women's + 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 19 16h10 Women's + 63 Kg quaterfinal
August 19 18h30 Women's + 63 Kg semifinal
August 19 18h46 Women's + 63 Kg semifinal
August 19 19h02 Men's + 73 Kg semifinal
August 19 19h18 Men's + 73 Kg semifinal
August 19 19h53 Women's + 63 Kg Final
August 19 20h09 Men's + 73 Kg Final

Tennis

  

Table tennis

August 21 10h00 Women's  first stage group A - match 1
August 21 10h00 Women's  first stage group C - match 1
August 21 10h00 Women's  first stage group C - match 2
August 21 10h00 Women's  first stage group E - match 1
August 21 10h00 Women's  first stage group E - match 2
August 21 10h00 Women's  first stage group G - match 1
August 21 10h00 Women's  first stage group G - match 2
August 21 10h30 Women's  first stage group B - match 1
August 21 10h30 Women's  first stage group B - match 2
August 21 10h30 Women's  first stage group D - match 1
August 21 10h30 Women's  first stage group D - match 2
August 21 10h30 Women's  first stage group F - match 1
August 21 10h30 Women's  first stage group F - match 2
August 21 10h30 Women's  first stage group H - match 1
August 21 10h30 Women's  first stage group H - match 2
August 21 11h00 Men's  first stage group A - match 1
August 21 11h00 Men's  first stage group A - match 2
August 21 11h00 Men's  first stage group C - match 1
August 21 11h00 Men's  first stage group C - match 2
August 21 11h00 Men's  first stage group E - match 1
August 21 11h00 Men's  first stage group E - match 2
August 21 11h00 Men's  first stage group G - match 1
August 21 11h00 Men's  first stage group G - match 2
August 21 11h30 Men's  first stage group B - match 1
August 21 11h30 Men's  first stage group B - match 2
August 21 11h30 Men's  first stage group D - match 1
August 21 11h30 Men's  first stage group D - match 2
August 21 11h30 Men's  first stage group F - match 1
August 21 11h30 Men's  first stage group F - match 2
August 21 11h30 Men's  first stage group H - match 1
August 21 11h30 Men's  first stage group H - match 2
August 21 12h00 Women's  first stage group A - match 3
August 21 12h00 Women's  first stage group C - match 3
August 21 12h00 Women's  first stage group C - match 4
August 21 12h00 Women's  first stage group E - match 3
August 21 12h00 Women's  first stage group E - match 4
August 21 12h00 Women's  first stage group G - match 3
August 21 12h00 Women's  first stage group G - match 4
August 21 12h30 Women's  first stage group B - match 3
August 21 12h30 Women's  first stage group B - match 4
August 21 12h30 Women's  first stage group D - match 3
August 21 12h30 Women's  first stage group D - match 4
August 21 12h30 Women's  first stage group F - match 3
August 21 12h30 Women's  first stage group F - match 4
August 21 12h30 Women's  first stage group H - match 3
August 21 12h30 Women's  first stage group H - match 4
August 21 13h00 Men's  first stage group A - match 3
August 21 13h00 Men's  first stage group A - match 4
August 21 13h00 Men's  first stage group C - match 3
August 21 13h00 Men's  first stage group C - match 4
August 21 13h00 Men's  first stage group E - match 3
August 21 13h00 Men's  first stage group E - match 4
August 21 13h00 Men's  first stage group G - match 3
August 21 13h00 Men's  first stage group G - match 4
August 21 13h30 Men's  first stage group B - match 3
August 21 13h30 Men's  first stage group B - match 4
August 21 13h30 Men's  first stage group D - match 3
August 21 13h30 Men's  first stage group D - match 4
August 21 13h30 Men's  first stage group F - match 3
August 21 13h30 Men's  first stage group F - match 4
August 21 13h30 Men's  first stage group H - match 3
August 21 13h30 Men's  first stage group H - match 4
August 21 14h00 Women's  first stage group A - match 6
August 21 14h00 Women's  first stage group C - match 5
August 21 14h00 Women's  first stage group C - match 6
August 21 14h00 Women's  first stage group E - match 5
August 21 14h00 Women's  first stage group E - match 6
August 21 14h00 Women's  first stage group G - match 5
August 21 14h00 Women's  first stage group G - match 6
August 21 14h30 Women's  first stage group B - match 5
August 21 14h30 Women's  first stage group B - match 6
August 21 14h30 Women's  first stage group D - match 5
August 21 14h30 Women's  first stage group D - match 6
August 21 14h30 Women's  first stage group F - match 5
August 21 14h30 Women's  first stage group F - match 6
August 21 14h30 Women's  first stage group H - match 5
August 21 14h30 Women's  first stage group H - match 6
August 21 15h00 Men's  first stage group A - match 5
August 21 15h00 Men's  first stage group A - match 6
August 21 15h00 Men's  first stage group C - match 5
August 21 15h00 Men's  first stage group C - match 6
August 21 15h00 Men's  first stage group E - match 5
August 21 15h00 Men's  first stage group E - match 6
August 21 15h00 Men's  first stage group G - match 5
August 21 15h00 Men's  first stage group G - match 6
August 21 15h30 Men's  first stage group B - match 5
August 21 15h30 Men's  first stage group B - match 6
August 21 15h30 Men's  first stage group D - match 5
August 21 15h30 Men's  first stage group D - match 6
August 21 15h30 Men's  first stage group F - match 5
August 21 15h30 Men's  first stage group F - match 6
August 21 15h30 Men's  first stage group H - match 5
August 21 15h30 Men's  first stage group H - match 6
August 21 18h00 Women's  second stage group AA - match 1
August 21 18h00 Women's  second stage group AA - match 2
August 21 18h00 Women's  second stage group BB - match 1
August 21 18h00 Women's  second stage group BB - match 2
August 21 18h00 Women's  second stage group CC - match 1
August 21 18h00 Women's  second stage group CC - match 2
August 21 18h00 Women's  second stage group DD - match 1
August 21 18h00 Women's  second stage group DD - match 2
August 21 18h30 Women's  second stage B group EE - match 2
August 21 18h30 Women's  second stage B group FF - match 1
August 21 18h30 Women's  second stage B group FF - match 2
August 21 18h30 Women's  second stage B group GG - match 1
August 21 18h30 Women's  second stage B group GG - match 2
August 21 18h30 Women's  second stage B group HH - match 1
August 21 18h30 Women's  second stage B group HH - match 2
August 21 19h00 Men's  second stage group AA - match 1
August 21 19h00 Men's  second stage group AA - match 2
August 21 19h00 Men's  second stage group BB - match 1
August 21 19h00 Men's  second stage group BB - match 2
August 21 19h00 Men's  second stage group CC - match 1
August 21 19h00 Men's  second stage group CC - match 2
August 21 19h00 Men's  second stage group DD - match 1
August 21 19h00 Men's  second stage group DD - match 2
August 21 19h30 Men's  second stage B group EE - match 1
August 21 19h30 Men's  second stage B group EE - match 2
August 21 19h30 Men's  second stage B group FF - match 1
August 21 19h30 Men's  second stage B group FF - match 2
August 21 19h30 Men's  second stage B group GG - match 1
August 21 19h30 Men's  second stage B group GG - match 2
August 21 19h30 Men's  second stage B group HH - match 1
August 21 19h30 Men's  second stage B group HH - match 2
August 22 10h00 Women's  second stage group AA - match 3
August 22 10h00 Women's  second stage group AA - match 4
August 22 10h00 Women's  second stage group BB - match 3
August 22 10h00 Women's  second stage group BB - match 4
August 22 10h00 Women's  second stage group CC - match 3
August 22 10h00 Women's  second stage group CC - match 4
August 22 10h00 Women's  second stage group DD - match 3
August 22 10h00 Women's  second stage group DD - match 4
August 22 10h30 Women's  second stage B group EE - match 1
August 22 10h30 Women's  second stage B group FF - match 3
August 22 10h30 Women's  second stage B group FF - match 4
August 22 10h30 Women's  second stage B group GG - match 3
August 22 10h30 Women's  second stage B group GG - match 4
August 22 10h30 Women's  second stage B group HH - match 3
August 22 10h30 Women's  second stage B group HH - match 4
August 22 11h00 Men's  second stage group AA - match 3
August 22 11h00 Men's  second stage group AA - match 4
August 22 11h00 Men's  second stage group BB - match 3
August 22 11h00 Men's  second stage group BB - match 4
August 22 11h00 Men's  second stage group CC - match 3
August 22 11h00 Men's  second stage group CC - match 4
August 22 11h00 Men's  second stage group DD - match 3
August 22 11h00 Men's  second stage group DD - match 4
August 22 11h30 Men's  second stage B group EE - match 3
August 22 11h30 Men's  second stage B group EE - match 4
August 22 11h30 Men's  second stage B group FF - match 3
August 22 11h30 Men's  second stage B group FF - match 4
August 22 11h30 Men's  second stage B group GG - match 3
August 22 11h30 Men's  second stage B group GG - match 4
August 22 11h30 Men's  second stage B group HH - match 3
August 22 11h30 Men's  second stage B group HH - match 4
August 22 12h00 Women's  second stage group AA - match 5
August 22 12h00 Women's  second stage group AA - match 6
August 22 12h00 Women's  second stage group BB - match 5
August 22 12h00 Women's  second stage group BB - match 6
August 22 12h00 Women's  second stage group CC - match 5
August 22 12h00 Women's  second stage group CC - match 6
August 22 12h00 Women's  second stage group DD - match 5
August 22 12h00 Women's  second stage group DD - match 6
August 22 12h30 Women's  second stage B group EE - match 3
August 22 12h30 Women's  second stage B group FF - match 5
August 22 12h30 Women's  second stage B group FF - match 6
August 22 12h30 Women's  second stage B group GG - match 5
August 22 12h30 Women's  second stage B group GG - match 6
August 22 12h30 Women's  second stage B group HH - match 5
August 22 12h30 Women's  second stage B group HH - match 6
August 22 13h00 Men's  second stage group AA - match 5
August 22 13h00 Men's  second stage group AA - match 6
August 22 13h00 Men's  second stage group BB - match 5
August 22 13h00 Men's  second stage group BB - match 6
August 22 13h00 Men's  second stage group CC - match 5
August 22 13h00 Men's  second stage group CC - match 6
August 22 13h00 Men's  second stage group DD - match 5
August 22 13h00 Men's  second stage group DD - match 6
August 22 13h30 Men's  second stage B group EE - match 5
August 22 13h30 Men's  second stage B group EE - match 6
August 22 13h30 Men's  second stage B group FF - match 5
August 22 13h30 Men's  second stage B group FF - match 6
August 22 13h30 Men's  second stage B group GG - match 5
August 22 13h30 Men's  second stage B group GG - match 6
August 22 13h30 Men's  second stage B group HH - match 5
August 22 13h30 Men's  second stage B group HH - match 6
August 22 17h00 Women's  quaterfinal - match 1
August 22 17h00 Women's  quaterfinal - match 2
August 22 17h45 Women's  quaterfinal - match 3
August 22 17h45 Women's  quaterfinal - match 4
August 22 18h30 Men's  quaterfinal - match 1
August 22 18h30 Men's  quaterfinal - match 2
August 22 19h15 Men's  quaterfinal - match 3
August 22 19h15 Men's  quaterfinal - match 4
August 23 10h00 Women's  semifinal - match 1
August 23 10h45 Women's  semifinal - match 2
August 23 11h30 Men's  semifinal - match 1
August 23 12h15 Men's  semifinal - match 2
August 23 17h00 Women's  bronze medal match
August 23 17h45 Men's  bronze medal match
August 23 18h30 Women's  Final
August 23 19h15 Men's  Final
August 24 10h00 Mixed  team first stage group A - match 1
August 24 10h00 Mixed  team first stage group C - match 1
August 24 10h00 Mixed  team first stage group C - match 2
August 24 10h00 Mixed  team first stage group E - match 1
August 24 10h00 Mixed  team first stage group E - match 2
August 24 10h00 Mixed  team first stage group G - match 1
August 24 10h00 Mixed  team first stage group G - match 2
August 24 11h30 Mixed  team first stage group B - match 1
August 24 11h30 Mixed  team first stage group B - match 2
August 24 11h30 Mixed  team first stage group D - match 1
August 24 11h30 Mixed  team first stage group D - match 2
August 24 11h30 Mixed  team first stage group F - match 1
August 24 11h30 Mixed  team first stage group F - match 2
August 24 11h30 Mixed  team first stage group H - match 1
August 24 11h30 Mixed  team first stage group H - match 2
August 24 15h00 Mixed  team first stage group A - match 3
August 24 15h00 Mixed  team first stage group C - match 3
August 24 15h00 Mixed  team first stage group C - match 4
August 24 15h00 Mixed  team first stage group E - match 3
August 24 15h00 Mixed  team first stage group E - match 4
August 24 15h00 Mixed  team first stage group G - match 3
August 24 15h00 Mixed  team first stage group G - match 4
August 24 16h30 Mixed  team first stage group B - match 3
August 24 16h30 Mixed  team first stage group B - match 4
August 24 16h30 Mixed  team first stage group D - match 3
August 24 16h30 Mixed  team first stage group D - match 4
August 24 16h30 Mixed  team first stage group F - match 3
August 24 16h30 Mixed  team first stage group F - match 4
August 24 16h30 Mixed  team first stage group H - match 3
August 24 16h30 Mixed  team first stage group H - match 4
August 24 18h00 Mixed  team first stage group A - match 6
August 24 18h00 Mixed  team first stage group C - match 5
August 24 18h00 Mixed  team first stage group C - match 6
August 24 18h00 Mixed  team first stage group E - match 5
August 24 18h00 Mixed  team first stage group E - match 6
August 24 18h00 Mixed  team first stage group G - match 5
August 24 18h00 Mixed  team first stage group G - match 6
August 24 19h30 Mixed  team first stage group B - match 5
August 24 19h30 Mixed  team first stage group B - match 6
August 24 19h30 Mixed  team first stage group D - match 5
August 24 19h30 Mixed  team first stage group D - match 6
August 24 19h30 Mixed  team first stage group F - match 5
August 24 19h30 Mixed  team first stage group F - match 6
August 24 19h30 Mixed  team first stage group H - match 5
August 24 19h30 Mixed  team first stage group H - match 6
August 25 10h00 Mixed  team second stage B round 1 - match 1
August 25 10h00 Mixed  team second stage B round 1 - match 2
August 25 10h00 Mixed  team second stage B round 1 - match 4
August 25 10h00 Mixed  team second stage B round 1 - match 5
August 25 10h00 Mixed  team second stage B round 1 - match 6
August 25 10h00 Mixed  team second stage B round 1 - match 7
August 25 10h00 Mixed  team second stage B round 1 - match 8
August 25 11h30 Mixed  team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 1
August 25 11h30 Mixed  team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 2
August 25 11h30 Mixed  team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 3
August 25 11h30 Mixed  team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 4
August 25 11h30 Mixed  team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 5
August 25 11h30 Mixed  team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 6
August 25 11h30 Mixed  team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 7
August 25 11h30 Mixed  team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 8
August 25 15h00 Mixed  team quaterfinal - match 1
August 25 15h00 Mixed  team quaterfinal - match 2
August 25 15h00 Mixed  team quaterfinal - match 3
August 25 15h00 Mixed  team quaterfinal - match 4
August 25 16h30 Mixed  team second stage B round 2 - match 1
August 25 16h30 Mixed  team second stage B round 2 - match 2
August 25 16h30 Mixed  team second stage B round 2 - match 3
August 25 16h30 Mixed  team second stage B round 2 - match 4
August 25 18h30 Mixed  team semifinal - match 1
August 25 20h00 Mixed  team semifinal - match 2
August 26 10h00 Mixed  team bronze medal match
August 26 11h30 Mixed  team Final

shooting

  

Triathlon

August 15 09h00 Women's  
August 16 09h00 Men's  
August 19 09h00 Mixed team team

sailing

boat

  

sailboard

  

Volley

  

weightlifting

August 15 14h30 Women's - 48 Kg 
August 15 18h00 Men's - 56 Kg 
August 16 14h30 Women's 48 - 53 Kg 
August 16 18h00 Men's 56 - 62 Kg 
August 17 11h00 Women's 53 - 58 Kg 
August 17 14h30 Men's 62 - 69 Kg 
August 17 18h00 Women's 58 - 63 Kg 
August 18 11h00 Men's 69 - 77 Kg 
August 18 14h30 Women's + 63 Kg 
August 18 18h00 Men's 77 - 85 Kg 
August 19 11h00 Men's + 85 Kg 

wrestling