Infos
Le programme is complete
Archery
August 18 | 11h00 | Junior Women recurve ranking round 2x70 m | Kallang Field | |
August 18 | 11h00 | Junior Men recurve ranking round 2x70 m | Kallang Field | |
August 18 | 14h12 | Junior Women recurve 1/16 eliminations | Kallang Field | |
August 18 | 14h47 | Junior Men recurve 1/16 eliminations | Kallang Field | |
August 18 | 15h30 | Mixed team 1/16 elimination | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 11h00 | Mixed team 1/8 final match 1 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 11h18 | Mixed team 1/8 final match 2 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 11h36 | Mixed team 1/8 final match 3 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 11h54 | Mixed team 1/8 final match 4 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 12h12 | Mixed team 1/8 final match 5 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 12h30 | Mixed team 1/8 final match 6 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 12h48 | Mixed team 1/8 final match 7 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 13h06 | Mixed team 1/8 final match 8 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 15h00 | Mixed team 1/4 final match 1 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 15h18 | Mixed team 1/4 final match 2 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 15h36 | Mixed team 1/4 final match 3 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 15h54 | Mixed team 1/4 final match 4 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 16h12 | Mixed team 1/2 final match 1 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 16h30 | Mixed team 1/2 final match 2 | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 16h56 | Mixed team Bronze Medal Match | Kallang Field | |
August 19 | 17h14 | Mixed team Final | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 11h00 | Junior Women recurve 1/8 elimination match 1 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 11h14 | Junior Women recurve 1/8 elimination match 2 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 11h28 | Junior Women recurve 1/8 elimination match 3 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 11h42 | Junior Women recurve 1/8 elimination match 4 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 11h56 | Junior Women recurve 1/8 elimination match 5 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 12h10 | Junior Women recurve 1/8 elimination match 6 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 12h24 | Junior Women recurve 1/8 elimination match 7 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 12h38 | Junior Women recurve 1/8 elimination match 8 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 14h30 | Junior Women recurve 1/4 final match 1 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 14h44 | Junior Women recurve 1/4 final match 2 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 14h58 | Junior Women recurve 1/4 final match 3 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 15h12 | Junior Women recurve 1/4 final match 4 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 15h26 | Junior Women recurve 1/2 final match 1 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 15h40 | Junior Women recurve 1/2 final match 2 | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 15h58 | Junior Women recurve Bonze Medal Match | Kallang Field | |
August 20 | 16h12 | Junior Women recurve Final | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Junior Men recurve 1/8 elimination match 1 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 11h14 | Junior Men recurve 1/8 elimination match 2 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 11h28 | Junior Men recurve 1/8 elimination match 3 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 11h42 | Junior Men recurve 1/8 elimination match 4 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 11h56 | Junior Men recurve 1/8 elimination match 5 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 12h10 | Junior Men recurve 1/8 elimination match 6 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 12h24 | Junior Men recurve 1/8 elimination match 7 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 12h38 | Junior Men recurve 1/8 elimination match 8 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Junior Men recurve 1/4 final match 1 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 14h44 | Junior Men recurve 1/4 final match 2 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 14h58 | Junior Men recurve 1/4 final match 3 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 15h12 | Junior Men recurve 1/4 final match 4 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 15h26 | Junior Men recurve 1/2 final match 1 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 15h40 | Junior Men recurve 1/2 final match 2 | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 15h58 | Junior Men recurve Bonze Medal Match | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 16h12 | Junior Men recurve Final | Kallang Field |
Athletics
August 17 | 09h00 | Girls Discus throw 1 kg qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 09h05 | Boys Hight jump qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 09h15 | Girls Pole vault qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 09h20 | Girls 3,000 m qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 09h45 | Boys 3,000 m qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 10h10 | Girls 100 m hurdles heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 10h17 | Girls 100 m hurdles heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 10h24 | Girls 100 m hurdles heat 3 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 10h30 | Girls Long jump qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 10h40 | Boys 110 m hurdles qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 10h45 | Boys Discus throw 1.5 kg qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 10h47 | Boys 110 m hurdles qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 10h54 | Boys 110 m hurdles qualification heat 3 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 11h05 | Girls 400 m qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 11h11 | Girls 400 m qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 11h17 | Girls 400 m qualification heat 3 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 11h30 | Boys 400 m qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 11h36 | Boys 400 m qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 11h42 | Boys 400 m qualification heat 3 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 17 | 11h48 | Boys 400 m qualification heat 4 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 09h00 | Boys Javelin Throw 700 g qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 09h05 | Girls Shot put 4 kg qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 09h25 | Girls High jump qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 09h40 | Boys 2,000 steeple-chase qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 10h00 | Girls 2,000 m steeple-chase qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 10h10 | Boys Long jump qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 10h20 | Boys 1,000 m qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 10h28 | Boys 1,000 m qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 10h45 | Girls 100 m qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 10h50 | Girls Javelin throw 600 g qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 10h51 | Girls 100 m qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 10h55 | Boys Shot put 5 kg qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 10h57 | Girls 100 m qualification heat 3 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 11h03 | Girls 100 m qualification heat 4 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 11h09 | Girls 100 m qualification heat 5 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 11h20 | Boys 100 m qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 11h26 | Boys 100 m qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 11h32 | Boys 100 m qualification heat 3 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 11h38 | Boys 100 m qualification heat 4 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 18 | 11h44 | Boys 100 m qualification heat 5 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 09h00 | Boys Hammer throw 5 kg qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 09h00 | Girls Triple jump qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 09h10 | Boys Pole vault qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 09h50 | Girls 400 m hurdles qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 09h56 | Girls 400 m hurdles qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 10h10 | Boys 400 m hurdles qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 10h16 | Boys 400 m hurdles qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 10h22 | Boys 400 m hurdles qualification heat 3 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 10h30 | Girls 1,000 m qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 10h38 | Girls 1,000 m qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 10h40 | Boys Triple jump qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 10h45 | Girls Hammer throw 4 kg qualification | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 10h50 | Boys 200 m qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 10h56 | Boys 200 m qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 11h02 | Boys 200 m qualification heat 3 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 11h08 | Boys 200 m qualification heat 4 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 11h20 | Girls 200 m qualification heat 1 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 11h26 | Girls 200 m qualification heat 2 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 19 | 11h32 | Girls 200 m qualification heat 3 | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 09h00 | Girls Discus throw 1 kg Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 09h05 | Girls Pole vault Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 09h10 | Boys Hight jump Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 09h20 | Girls 100 m hurdles Final C | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 09h27 | Girls 100 m hurdles Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 09h35 | Girls 100 m hurdles Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 09h50 | Boys 400 m Final D | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 09h56 | Boys 400 m Final C | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h02 | Boys 400 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h08 | Boys 400 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h10 | Boys Discus throw 1.5 kg Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h20 | Girls 100 m Final E | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h26 | Girls 100 m Final D | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h32 | Girls 100 m Final C | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h38 | Boys 100 m Final E | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h45 | Boys 100 m Final D | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h51 | Boys 100 m Final C | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h00 | Girls 5,000 m walk | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h05 | Girls Discus throw 1 kg Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h10 | Girls Long jump Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h10 | Girls Long jump Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h15 | Girls Pole vault Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h35 | Boys Hight jump Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h40 | Boys 110 m hurdles Final C | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h47 | Boys 110 m hurdles Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h54 | Boys 110 m hurdles Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 20h12 | Girls 400 m Final C | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 20h16 | Boys Discus throw 1.5 kg Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 20h19 | Girls 400 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 20h28 | Girls 400 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 20h40 | Girls 100 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 20h50 | Girls 100 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 21h00 | Boys 100 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 21 | 21h10 | Boys 100 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 09h00 | Boys Javelin Throw 700 g Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 09h05 | Girls Shot put 4 kg Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 09h10 | Girls High jump Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 09h15 | Girls 3,000 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 09h40 | Boys 3,000 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Boys Long jump Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Boys Long jump Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h05 | Boys 1,000 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h10 | Girls Javelin throw 600 g Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h15 | Boys Shot put 5 kg Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h20 | Boys 1,000 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h35 | Girls 200 m Final C | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h42 | Girls 200 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h49 | Girls 200 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 19h00 | Boys Javelin Throw 700 g Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 19h05 | Boys 10,000 m walk | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 19h10 | Girls Shot put 4 kg Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 19h20 | Girls High jump Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 20h05 | Girls 3,000 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 20h25 | Girls Javelin throw 600 g Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 20h28 | Boys 3,000 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 20h32 | Boys Shot put 5 kg Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 20h48 | Boys 200 m Final D | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 20h57 | Boys 200 m Final C | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 21h04 | Boys 200 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 22 | 21h15 | Boys 200 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 09h00 | Girls Hammer throw 4 kg Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 09h05 | Boys Pole vault Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 09h25 | Girls 2,000 m steeple-chase Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 09h40 | Girls Triple jump Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 09h40 | Girls Triple jump Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 09h45 | Boys 2,000 steeple-chase Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 10h05 | Girls 1,000 m Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 10h10 | Boys Hammer throw 5 kg Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 10h15 | Girls 1,000 m Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 10h38 | Girls 400 m hurdles Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 10h50 | Girls 400 m hurdles Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 19h00 | Girls Hammer throw 4 kg Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 19h05 | Boys Pole vault Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 19h20 | Boys 400 m hurdles Final C | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 19h27 | Boys 400 m hurdles Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 19h40 | Boys 400 m hurdles Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 19h45 | Boys Triple jump Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 19h45 | Boys Triple jump Final B | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 19h55 | Girls 2,000 m steeple-chase Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 20h10 | Boys Hammer throw 5 kg Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 20h15 | Boys 2,000 steeple-chase Final A | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 20h40 | Girls Relay 100 200 300 and 400 m Final | Bishan Stadium | |
August 23 | 21h00 | Boys Relay 100 200 300 and 400 m Final | Bishan Stadium |
badminton
August 15 | 09h00 | Boys preliminary pool A - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 09h00 | Girls preliminary pool A - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 09h30 | Girls preliminary pool B - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 09h35 | Girls preliminary pool C - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 09h50 | Boys preliminary pool B - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 10h10 | Girls preliminary pool B - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 10h25 | Girls preliminary pool D - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 10h40 | Girls preliminary pool A - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 10h45 | Boys preliminary pool A - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 11h00 | Boys preliminary pool C - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 11h15 | Boys preliminary pool B - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 11h20 | Girls preliminary pool C - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 11h35 | Girls preliminary pool D - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 11h50 | Boys preliminary pool C - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 12h10 | Boys preliminary pool D - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 13h30 | Girls preliminary pool E - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 13h30 | Boys preliminary pool G - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 14h00 | Boys preliminary pool E - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 14h05 | Boys preliminary pool F - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 14h20 | Girls preliminary pool H - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 14h35 | Boys preliminary pool G - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 14h40 | Girls preliminary pool H - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 14h55 | Boys preliminary pool H - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 15h10 | Girls preliminary pool E - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 15h15 | Girls preliminary pool F - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 15h30 | Boys preliminary pool E - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 15h45 | Boys preliminary pool F - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 15h50 | Girls preliminary pool G - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 16h05 | Girls preliminary pool F - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 16h20 | Boys preliminary pool H - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 16h40 | Boys preliminary pool G - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 18h30 | Boys preliminary pool A - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 18h30 | Girls preliminary pool C - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 19h00 | Girls preliminary pool B - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 19h05 | Boys preliminary pool B - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 19h20 | Girls preliminary pool A - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 19h35 | Boys preliminary pool C - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 19h40 | Boys preliminary pool C - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 19h55 | Boys preliminary pool D - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 20h10 | Girls preliminary pool A - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 20h15 | Boys preliminary pool A - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 20h30 | Girls preliminary pool B - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 20h45 | Boys preliminary pool B - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 20h50 | Girls preliminary pool C - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 21h05 | Girls preliminary pool D - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 21h20 | Girls preliminary pool D - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 15 | 21h40 | Boys preliminary pool D - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 09h00 | Boys preliminary pool E - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 09h00 | Boys preliminary pool G - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 09h15 | Boys preliminary pool F - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 09h30 | Girls preliminary pool E - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 09h30 | Girls preliminary pool F - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 09h35 | Girls preliminary pool G - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 09h45 | Boys preliminary pool G - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 10h00 | Girls preliminary pool H - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 10h05 | Girls preliminary pool F - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 10h10 | Boys preliminary pool H - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 10h15 | Boys preliminary pool H - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 10h40 | Girls preliminary pool E - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 10h45 | Boys preliminary pool E - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 11h15 | Girls preliminary pool F - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 11h20 | Girls preliminary pool G - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 11h50 | Girls preliminary pool H - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 13h30 | Boys preliminary pool A - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 13h30 | Girls preliminary pool A - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 13h45 | Girls preliminary pool C - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 14h00 | Girls preliminary pool B - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 14h00 | Boys preliminary pool B - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 14h05 | Boys preliminary pool B - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 14h15 | Girls preliminary pool B - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 14h30 | Girls preliminary pool D - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 14h35 | Boys preliminary pool C - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 14h40 | Boys preliminary pool D - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 14h45 | Boys preliminary pool D - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 15h10 | Girls preliminary pool A - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 15h15 | Boys preliminary pool A - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 15h45 | Girls preliminary pool C - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 15h50 | Girls preliminary pool C - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 16h20 | Girls preliminary pool D - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 18h30 | Boys preliminary pool E - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 18h30 | Girls preliminary pool E - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 18h45 | Boys preliminary pool G - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 19h00 | Girls preliminary pool F - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 19h00 | Boys preliminary pool H - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 19h05 | Boys preliminary pool F - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 19h15 | Boys preliminary pool G - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 19h30 | Girls preliminary pool H - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 19h35 | Girls preliminary pool F - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 19h40 | Girls preliminary pool H - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 19h45 | Boys preliminary pool H - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 20h10 | Girls preliminary pool E - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 20h15 | Boys preliminary pool E - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 20h45 | Boys preliminary pool F - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 20h50 | Girls preliminary pool G - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 16 | 21h20 | Boys preliminary pool G - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 17 | 18h00 | Girls quaterfinal 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 17 | 18h15 | Boys quaterfinal 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 17 | 18h25 | Boys quaterfinal 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 17 | 18h40 | Girls quaterfinal 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 17 | 18h50 | Girls quaterfinal 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 17 | 19h05 | Girls quaterfinal 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 17 | 19h15 | Boys quaterfinal 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 17 | 19h40 | Boys quaterfinal 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 18 | 18h00 | Girls semifinal 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 18 | 18h25 | Boys semifinal 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 18 | 18h50 | Girls semifinal 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 18 | 19h15 | Boys semifinal 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 19 | 18h00 | Girls Bronze Medal Match | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 19 | 18h25 | Girls Final | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 19 | 20h00 | Boys Bronze Medal Match | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 19 | 20h25 | Boys Final | Singapore Indoor Stadium |
Basket-ball
August 15 | 09h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Greece - New Zealand | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 09h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Iran - Egypt | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 09h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Singapore - germany | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 10h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Singapore - Centrafrica | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 10h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Thailand - China | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 10h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Australia - Chili | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 10h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Spain - Croatia | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 11h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: India - Puerto Rico | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 11h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Ivory Coast | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 11h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Angola - United States | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 11h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Panama - Lithuania | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 12h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Czech Republic - Mali | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 12h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: United States - Turkey | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 12h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Italy - France | Scape Youth Space | |
August 15 | 12h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Virgin Islands (US) - South Africa | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 09h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Argentina - Panama | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 09h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Belarus - Angola | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 10h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Brazil - Czech Republic | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 10h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Israel - United States | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 10h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Japan - Italy | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 10h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Philippine - Virgin Islands (US) | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 11h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Ivory Coast - Vanuatu | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 11h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Puerto Rico - Greece | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 11h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Lithuania - Iran | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 11h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: United States - Singapore | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 12h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Mali - Thailand | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 12h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Turkey - Singapore | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 12h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: France - Australia | Scape Youth Space | |
August 16 | 12h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: South Africa - Spain | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 09h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Canada - Ivory Coast | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 09h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: New Zealand - Puerto Rico | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 09h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Egypt - lithuania | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 09h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Germany - United States | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 10h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: China - Mali | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 10h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Ivory Coast - Turkey | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 10h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Chili - France | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 10h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Croatia - South Africa | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 11h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Greece - Serbia | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 11h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Vanuatu - Korea | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 11h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Iran - Argentina | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 11h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Singapore - Belarus | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 12h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Singapore - Israel | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 12h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Thailand - Brazil | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 12h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Australia - Japan | Scape Youth Space | |
August 17 | 12h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Spain - Philippines | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 09h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: India - Greece | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 09h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Vanuatu | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 09h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Angola - Singapore | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 09h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Panama - Iran | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 10h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Czech Republic - Thailand | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 10h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: United States - Singapore | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 10h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Italy - Australia | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 10h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Virgin Islands (US) - Spain | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 11h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Korea - Canada | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 11h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Serbia - New Zealand | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 11h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Argentina - Egypt | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 11h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Belarus - Germany | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 12h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Brazil - china | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 12h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Israel - Central African Republic | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 12h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Japon - Chine | Scape Youth Space | |
August 18 | 12h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Philippines - Croatia | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 09h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Ivory Coast - Korea | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 09h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Puerto Rico - Serbia | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 09h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Lithuania - Argentina | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 09h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: United States - Belarus | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 10h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Mali - Brazil | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 10h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Turkey - Israel | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 10h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: France - Japan | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 10h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: South Africa - Philippines | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 11h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: Canada - Russian Federation | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 11h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group A: New Zealand - India | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 11h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Egypt - Panama | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 11h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group B: Germany - Panama | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 12h00 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: Central African Republic - United States | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 12h00 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group C: China - Czech Republic | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 12h30 | Girls 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Chili - Italy | Scape Youth Space | |
August 19 | 12h30 | Boys 3 x 3 preliminary, group D: Croatia - Virgin Islands (US) | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 09h00 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: India - Panama | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 09h00 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: Vanuatu - Singapore | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 09h30 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: Singpore - South Africa | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 09h30 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: Thailand - China | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 10h00 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 9th - 16th: New Zealand - Iran | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 10h00 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 9th - 16th: Russian Federation n Federation - Angola | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 9th - 16th: Belarus - Ivory Coast | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 9th - 16th: Egypt - Puerto Rico | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 9th - 16th: Crentrafrica - Philippines | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 9th - 16th: Czech Republic - France | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 9th - 16th: Italy - Mali | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 9th - 16th: Virgins Islands - Turkey | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Girls 3 x 3 Quaterfinal: Canada - Germany | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Boys 3 x 3 Quaterfinal: Serbia - Lituania | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Girls 3 x 3 Quarterfinal: United States - Korea | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Boys 3 x 3 Quaterfinal: Argentina - Greece | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Boys 3 x 3 Quarterfinal: United States - Spain | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Girls 3 x 3 Quaterfinal: Japan - China | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Girls 3 x 3 Quaterfinal: Australia - Brazil | Scape Youth Space | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Boys 3 x 3 Quaterfinal: Croatia - Israel | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 09h00 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: China - Vanuatu | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 09h00 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: South Africa - India | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 09h30 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: Panama - Singapore | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 09h30 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: Singapore - Tahiland | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 13th - 16th: New Zealand - Centrafrica | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 9th - 12th: Russian Federation n Federation - France | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 10h30 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 13th - 16th: Angola - Czech Republic | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 10h30 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 9th - 12th: Iran - Philippines | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 13th - 16th: Ivory Coast - Mali | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 9th - 12th: Puerto Rico - Turkey | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 13th - 16th: Egypt - Virgin Island | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 9th - 12th: Belarus - Italy | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 14h00 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 5th - 8th: Lituania - Spain | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 14h00 | Girls 3 x 3 semifinal: Canada - China | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 14h30 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 5th - 8th: Germany - Japan | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 14h30 | Boys 3 x 3 Semifinal: Serbia - United States | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 15h00 | Girls 3 x 3 classification 5th - 8th: Argentina - Israel | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 15h00 | Boys 3 x 3 classification 5th - 8th: Korea - Brazil | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 15h00 | Boys 3 x 3 semifinal: Greece - Croatia | Scape Youth Space | |
August 22 | 15h30 | Girls 3 x 3 Semifinal: United States - Australia | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 09h00 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: India - Singapore | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 09h00 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: Vanuatu - Taïland | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 09h30 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: China - Singapore | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 09h30 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 17th - 20th: South Africa - Panama | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 10h00 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 13th - 14th: Czech Republic - Mai | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 10h00 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 15th - 16th: South Africa - Virgin Island | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 10h30 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 13th - 14th: New Zealand - Egypt | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 10h30 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 15th - 16th: Angola - Ivory coast | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 11h00 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 11th - 12th: Iran - Turkey | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 11h00 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 9th - 10th: France - Italy | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 11h30 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 11th - 12th: Russian Federation n Federation - Belarus | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 11h30 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 9th - 10th: Philippines - Puerto Rico | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 14h00 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 5th - 6th: Japan - Brazil | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 14h00 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 7th - 8th: Spain - Argentina | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 14h30 | Boys 3 x 3 ranking Round 5th - 6th: Lituania - Israel | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 14h30 | Girls 3 x 3 ranking Round 7th - 8th: Germany - Korea | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 15h00 | Girls 3 x 3 Bronze Medal Match: Canada - United States | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 15h30 | Boys 3 x 3 Bronze Medal Match: United States - Greece | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 16h00 | Girls 3 x 3 Final: China - Australia | Scape Youth Space | |
August 23 | 16h30 | Boys 3 x 3 Final: Serbia - Croatia | Scape Youth Space |
Boxe
August 21 | 14h02 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 14h20 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 14h37 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 14h54 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 15h10 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 15h26 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 15h42 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 16h00 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 16h19 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 16h36 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 18h05 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 18h22 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 18h38 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 18h54 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 19h10 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 19h28 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 19h43 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 20h00 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 20h17 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 20h35 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 20h43 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 21 | 21h00 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 14h03 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 14h17 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 14h34 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 14h50 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 15h08 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 15h24 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 15h40 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 15h56 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 16h12 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 16h29 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 16h46 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 18h03 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 18h20 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 18h36 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 18h53 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 19h10 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 19h15 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 19h26 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 19h42 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 19h58 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 20h31 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 22 | 20h48 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Semifinal 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 18h00 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 18h05 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 18h34 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 18h51 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 18h54 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 18h55 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 19h13 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 19h29 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 19h34 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 19h43 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 23 | 19h51 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight 5th - 6th place ranking | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 18h02 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 18h18 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 18h32 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 18h48 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 19h05 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 19h20 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 19h25 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 19h42 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 19h59 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 20h16 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 24 | 20h25 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 14h06 | Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 14h25 | Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 14h39 | Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 15h13 | Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 15h29 | Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 16h01 | Men's 60 - 64 kg Light-welter weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 16h17 | Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 17h53 | Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 18h10 | Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 18h48 | Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 25 | 18h57 | Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Final bout | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 |
Canoë slalom
August 24 | 08h30 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h32 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h35 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h37 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h40 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h42 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h45 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h47 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h50 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h52 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h55 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 08h57 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h00 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 13 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h02 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 14 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h05 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 15 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h07 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 16 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h10 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 17 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h12 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 18 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h15 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 19 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h17 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 20 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h20 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 21 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h22 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 22 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h25 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 23 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h27 | Women's K1 obstacle time trial 24 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h45 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h47 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h50 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h52 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h55 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 09h57 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h00 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h02 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h05 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h07 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h10 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h12 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h15 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 13 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h17 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 14 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h20 | Men's C1 obstacle time trial 15 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h40 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h42 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h45 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h47 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h50 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h52 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h55 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 10h57 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h00 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h02 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h05 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h07 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h10 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 13 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h12 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 14 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h15 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 15 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h17 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 16 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h20 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 17 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h22 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 18 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h25 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 19 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h27 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 20 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h30 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 21 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h32 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 22 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h35 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 23 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 11h37 | Men's K1 obstacle time trial 24 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h02 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h05 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h07 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h10 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h12 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h15 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h17 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h20 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h22 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h25 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h27 | Women's K1 obstacle round 1: race 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h35 | Men's C1 obstacle round 1: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h37 | Men's C1 obstacle round 1: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h40 | Men's C1 obstacle round 1: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h42 | Men's C1 obstacle round 1: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h45 | Men's C1 obstacle round 1: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h47 | Men's C1 obstacle round 1: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h50 | Men's C1 obstacle round 1: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 15h52 | Men's C1 obstacle round 1: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h00 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h02 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h05 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h07 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h10 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h12 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h15 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h17 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h20 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h22 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h25 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h27 | Men's K1 obstacle round 1: race 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h35 | Women's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h37 | Women's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h40 | Women's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h42 | Women's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h45 | Women's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h47 | Women's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h55 | Men's C1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 16h57 | Men's C1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h00 | Men's C1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h02 | Men's C1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h10 | Men's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h12 | Men's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h15 | Men's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h17 | Men's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h20 | Men's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h22 | Men's K1 obstacle round 2 repechage: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h30 | Women's K1 obstacle round 3: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h32 | Women's K1 obstacle round 3: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h35 | Women's K1 obstacle round 3: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h37 | Women's K1 obstacle round 3: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h40 | Women's K1 obstacle round 3: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h42 | Women's K1 obstacle round 3: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h45 | Women's K1 obstacle round 3: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h47 | Women's K1 obstacle round 3: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h55 | Men's C1 obstacle round 3: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 17h57 | Men's C1 obstacle round 3: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Men's C1 obstacle round 3: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h02 | Men's C1 obstacle round 3: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h05 | Men's C1 obstacle round 3: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h07 | Men's C1 obstacle round 3: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h15 | Men's K1 obstacle round 3: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h17 | Men's K1 obstacle round 3: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h20 | Men's K1 obstacle round 3: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h22 | Men's K1 obstacle round 3: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h25 | Men's K1 obstacle round 3: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h27 | Men's K1 obstacle round 3: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h30 | Men's K1 obstacle round 3: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 24 | 18h32 | Men's K1 obstacle round 3: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h00 | Women's K1 obstacle round 4: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h02 | Women's K1 obstacle round 4: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h05 | Women's K1 obstacle round 4: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h07 | Women's K1 obstacle round 4: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h15 | Men's C1 obstacle round 4: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h17 | Men's C1 obstacle round 4: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h20 | Men's C1 obstacle round 4: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h22 | Men's C1 obstacle round 4: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h30 | Men's K1 obstacle round 4: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h32 | Men's K1 obstacle round 4: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h35 | Men's K1 obstacle round 4: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h37 | Men's K1 obstacle round 4: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h45 | Women's K1 obstacle round 5: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h47 | Women's K1 obstacle round 5: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h55 | Men's C1 obstacle round 5: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 15h57 | Men's C1 obstacle round 5: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 16h05 | Men's K1 obstacle round 5: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 16h07 | Men's K1 obstacle round 5: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 16h15 | Women's K1 obstacle bronze medal race | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 16h20 | Men's C1 obstacle bronze medal race | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 16h25 | Men's K1 obstacle bronze medal race | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 16h30 | Women's K1 obstacle Final | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 16h35 | Men's C1 obstacle Final | Marina Reservoir | |
August 25 | 16h40 | Men's K1 obstacle Final | Marina Reservoir |
Canoë Sprint
August 21 | 08h30 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h32 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h35 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h37 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h40 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h42 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h45 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h47 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h50 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h52 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h55 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 08h57 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h00 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 13 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h02 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 14 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h05 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 15 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h07 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 16 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h10 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 17 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h12 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 18 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h15 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 19 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h17 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 20 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h20 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 21 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h22 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 22 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h25 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 23 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h27 | Women's K1 head to head time trial 24 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h45 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h47 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h50 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h52 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h55 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 09h57 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h00 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h02 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h05 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h07 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h10 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h12 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h15 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 13 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h17 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 14 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h20 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 15 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h22 | Men's C1 head to head time trial 16 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h40 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h42 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h45 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h47 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h50 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h52 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h55 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 10h57 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h02 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h05 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h07 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h10 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 13 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h12 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 14 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h15 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 15 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h17 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 16 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h20 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 17 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h22 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 18 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h25 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 19 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h27 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 20 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 21 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h32 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 22 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h35 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 23 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 11h37 | Men's K1 head to head time trial 24 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h02 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h05 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h07 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h10 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h12 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h15 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h17 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h20 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h22 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h25 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h27 | Women's K1 head to head round 1: race 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h35 | Men's C1 head to head round 1: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h37 | Men's C1 head to head round 1: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h40 | Men's C1 head to head round 1: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h42 | Men's C1 head to head round 1: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h45 | Men's C1 head to head round 1: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h47 | Men's C1 head to head round 1: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h50 | Men's C1 head to head round 1: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 15h52 | Men's C1 head to head round 1: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h00 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h02 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h05 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h07 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h10 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h12 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h15 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h17 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h20 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 9 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h22 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 10 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h25 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 11 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h27 | Men's K1 head to head round 1: race 12 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h35 | Women's K1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h37 | Women's K1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h40 | Women's K1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h42 | Women's K1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h45 | Women's K1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h47 | Women's K1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h55 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 16h57 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h00 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h02 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h10 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h12 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h15 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h17 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h20 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h22 | Men's C1 head to head round 2 repechage: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h30 | Women's K1 head to head round 3: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h32 | Women's K1 head to head round 3: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h35 | Women's K1 head to head round 3: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h37 | Women's K1 head to head round 3: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h40 | Women's K1 head to head round 3: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h42 | Women's K1 head to head round 3: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h45 | Women's K1 head to head round 3: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h47 | Women's K1 head to head round 3: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h55 | Men's C1 head to head round 3: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 17h57 | Men's C1 head to head round 3: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Men's C1 head to head round 3: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h02 | Men's C1 head to head round 3: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h05 | Men's C1 head to head round 3: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h07 | Men's C1 head to head round 3: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h15 | Men's K1 head to head round 3: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h17 | Men's K1 head to head round 3: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h20 | Men's K1 head to head round 3: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h22 | Men's K1 head to head round 3: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h25 | Men's K1 head to head round 3: race 5 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h27 | Men's K1 head to head round 3: race 6 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Men's K1 head to head round 3: race 7 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 21 | 18h32 | Men's K1 head to head round 3: race 8 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h00 | Women's K1 head to head round 4: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h02 | Women's K1 head to head round 4: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h05 | Women's K1 head to head round 4: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h07 | Women's K1 head to head round 4: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h15 | Men's C1 head to head round 4: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h17 | Men's C1 head to head round 4: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h20 | Men's C1 head to head round 4: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h22 | Men's C1 head to head round 4: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h30 | Men's K1 head to head round 4: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h32 | Men's K1 head to head round 4: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h35 | Men's K1 head to head round 4: race 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h37 | Men's K1 head to head round 4: race 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h45 | Women's K1 head to head round 5: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h47 | Women's K1 head to head round 5: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h55 | Men's C1 head to head round 5: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 15h57 | Men's C1 head to head round 5: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 16h05 | Men's K1 head to head round 5: race 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 16h07 | Men's K1 head to head round 5: race 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 16h15 | Women's K1 head to head bronze medal race | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 16h20 | Women's K1 head to head Final | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 16h25 | Men's C1 head to head bronze medal race | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 16h30 | Men's C1 head to head Final | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 16h35 | Men's K1 head to head bronze medal race | Marina Reservoir | |
August 22 | 16h40 | Men's K1 head to head Final | Marina Reservoir |
Ceremony
August 14 | 19h30 | Opening Ceremony | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 26 | 19h30 | Closing ceremony | Marina Bay |
Cycling BMX
August 19 | 10h00 | Junior Women preliminaries | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 10h40 | Junior Men preliminaries | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h30 | Junior Women quaterfinal 1 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h32 | Junior Women quaterfinal 1 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h35 | Junior Women quaterfinal 1 run 3 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h37 | Junior Women quaterfinal 1 run 4 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h42 | Junior Men quaterfinal 1 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h44 | Junior Men quaterfinal 1 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h47 | Junior Men quaterfinal 1 run 3 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h49 | Junior Men quaterfinal 1 run 4 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h54 | Junior Women quaterfinal 2 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h56 | Junior Women quaterfinal 2 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 13h59 | Junior Women quaterfinal 2 run 3 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h01 | Junior Women quaterfinal 2 run 4 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h06 | Junior Men quaterfinal 2 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h08 | Junior Men quaterfinal 2 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h11 | Junior Men quaterfinal 2 run 3 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h13 | Junior Men quaterfinal 2 run 4 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h18 | Junior Women quaterfinal 3 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h20 | Junior Women quaterfinal 3 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h23 | Junior Women quaterfinal 3 run 3 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h25 | Junior Women quaterfinal 3 run 4 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h30 | Junior Men quaterfinal 3 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h32 | Junior Men quaterfinal 3 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h35 | Junior Men quaterfinal 3 run 3 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h37 | Junior Men quaterfinal 3 run 4 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h55 | Junior Women semifinal 1 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 14h57 | Junior Women semifinal 1 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h00 | Junior Men semifinal 1 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h02 | Junior Men semifinal 1 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h20 | Junior Women semifinal 2 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h22 | Junior Women semifinal 2 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h25 | Junior Men semifinal 2 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h27 | Junior Men semifinal 2 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h45 | Junior Women semifinal 3 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h47 | Junior Women semifinal 3 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h50 | Junior Men semifinal 3 run 1 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 15h52 | Junior Men semifinal 3 run 2 | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 16h10 | Junior Women Final | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 19 | 16h17 | Junior Men Final | Tampines Bike Park |
Cycling Road
August 18 | 10h00 | Junior Men Time trial | The Float @ Marina Bay | |
August 22 | 09h00 | Junior Women Time trial | The Float @ Marina Bay | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Junior Men Road race | The Float @ Marina Bay |
Cycling VTT
August 17 | 09h00 | Junior Men | Tampines Bike Park | |
August 17 | 12h00 | Junior Women | Tampines Bike Park |
Diving
August 21 | 13h30 | Youth Women 10 m Platform preliminaries | Toa Payoh swimming Complex | |
August 21 | 20h30 | Youth Women 10 m Platform Finals | Toa Payoh swimming Complex | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Youth Men 3 m Springboard preliminaries | Toa Payoh swimming Complex | |
August 22 | 20h30 | Youth Men 3 m Springboard Finals | Toa Payoh swimming Complex | |
August 23 | 13h30 | Youth Women 3 m Springboard preliminaries | Toa Payoh swimming Complex | |
August 23 | 20h30 | Youth Women 3 m Springboard Finals | Toa Payoh swimming Complex | |
August 24 | 13h30 | Youth Men 10 m Platform preliminaries | Toa Payoh swimming Complex | |
August 24 | 20h30 | Youth Men 10 m Platform Finals | Toa Payoh swimming Complex |
Equestrian
August 18 | 09h30 | Mixed Jumping round 1 | Singapore Turf Club Riding Centre | |
August 20 | 09h30 | Mixed Jumping round 2 | Singapore Turf Club Riding Centre | |
August 20 | 11h15 | Mixed Jumping jump off | Singapore Turf Club Riding Centre | |
August 22 | 09h30 | Mixed Jumping round A | Singapore Turf Club Riding Centre | |
August 24 | 09h30 | Mixed Jumping round B | Singapore Turf Club Riding Centre | |
August 24 | 11h05 | Mixed Jumping jump off | Singapore Turf Club Riding Centre |
Fencing
August 15 | 16h30 | Cadet Men Sabre semifinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 15 | 17h10 | Cadet Women Foil semifinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 15 | 18h10 | Cadet Men Sabre bronze medal match | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 15 | 18h30 | Cadet Women Foil bronze medal match | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 15 | 19h00 | Cadet Men Sabre Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 15 | 19h20 | Cadet Women Foil Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 09h30 | Cadet Women Sabre pool round | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 11h00 | Cadet Women Sabre round of 16 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 11h40 | Cadet Women Sabre quaterfinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 12h00 | Cadet Men Épée pool round | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 14h40 | Cadet Men Épée round of 16 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 15h30 | Cadet Men Épée quaterfinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 16h30 | Cadet Women Sabre semifinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 17h10 | Cadet Men Épée semifinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 18h10 | Cadet Women Sabre bronze medal match | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 18h30 | Cadet Men Épée bronze medal match | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 19h00 | Cadet Women Sabre Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 16 | 19h20 | Cadet Men Épée Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 09h30 | Cadet Men Foil pool round | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 11h40 | Cadet Men Foil quaterfinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 11h40 | Cadet Men Foil round of 16 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 13h00 | Cadet Women Épée pool round | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 15h40 | Cadet Women Épée round of 16 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 16h30 | Cadet Women Épée quaterfinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 17h30 | Cadet Men Foil semifinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 18h30 | Cadet Women Épée semifinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 19h30 | Cadet Men Foil bronze medal match | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 20h00 | Cadet Women Épée bronze medal match | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 20h30 | Cadet Men Foil Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 17 | 21h00 | Cadet Women Épée Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 18 | 09h30 | Mixed team round of 16 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 18 | 10h40 | Mixed team quaterfinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 18 | 11h40 | Mixed team 5th - 8th place | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 18 | 11h40 | Mixed team 9th - 10th place | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 18 | 12h25 | Mixed team semifinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 18 | 13h10 | Mixed team 5th - 6th place | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 18 | 13h10 | Mixed team 7th - 8th place | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 18 | 14h20 | Mixed team bronze medal match | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 18 | 15h00 | Mixed team Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 |
Football
August 12 | 20h45 | Girls preliminary: Chile - Trinidas & Tobago | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 13 | 20h45 | Boys preliminary: Singapore - Zimbabwe | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 15 | 20h45 | Girls preliminary: Trinida & Tobago - Equatorial Guinea | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 16 | 20h45 | Boys preliminary: Zimbabwe - Montenegro | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 18 | 18h00 | Girls preliminary: Papua New Guinea - Turkey | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 18 | 20h45 | Girls preliminary: Equatorial Guinea - Chile | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 19 | 18h00 | Boys preliminary: Haïti - Vanuatu | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 19 | 20h45 | Boys preliminary: Montenegro - Singapore | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Girls Semifinal 1: Turkey - Chili | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 21 | 20h45 | Girls Semifinal 2: Equatorial Guinea - Iran | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 22 | 18h00 | Boys Semifinal 1: Bolivia - Montenegro | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 22 | 20h45 | Boys Semifinal 2: Singapore - Haiti | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 23 | 18h00 | Girls 5th - 6th ranking match: Papua New Guinea - Trinidad & Tobago | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 23 | 20h45 | Boys 5th - 6th ranking match: Vanuatu - Zimbabwe | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Girls Bronze Medal Match: Turkey - Iran | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 24 | 20h45 | Girls Final: Chili - Equatorial Guinea | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 25 | 18h00 | Boys Bronze Medal Match: Montenegro - Singapore | Jalan Besar Stadium | |
August 25 | 20h45 | Boys Final: Bolivia - Haiti | Jalan Besar Stadium |
Gymnastic artistic
August 17 | 11h00 | Women's all-round qualification: subdivision 1 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 17 | 14h30 | Women's all-round qualification: subdivision 2 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 17 | 18h00 | Women's all-round qualification: subdivision 3 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 18 | 18h00 | Men's all-round Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 19 | 18h00 | Women's all-round Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Men's floor Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 21 | 18h50 | Women's vault Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 21 | 19h25 | Men's pommel horse Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 21 | 20h25 | Women's uneven bars Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 21 | 20h55 | Men's rings Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 22 | 18h00 | Men's vault Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 22 | 18h50 | Women's beam Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 22 | 19h25 | Men's parallel bars Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 22 | 20h25 | Women's floor Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 22 | 20h55 | Men's horizontal bar Final | Bishan Sports Hall |
Gymnastic rythmic
August 24 | 11h00 | Women's all-round qualification: rotation 1 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 24 | 12h00 | Women's all-round qualification: rotation 2 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 24 | 14h30 | Women's all-round qualification: rotation 3 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 24 | 15h30 | Women's all-round qualification: rotation 4 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Women's group all-round qualification: rotation 1 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 24 | 18h30 | Women's group all-round qualification: rotation 2 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 13h30 | Women's all-round Final: rotation 1 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 13h55 | Women's all-round Final: rotation 2 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 14h20 | Women's all-round Final: rotation 3 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 14h45 | Women's all-round Final: rotation 4 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 18h00 | Women's group all-round Final: rotation 1 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 18h45 | Women's group all-round Final: rotation 2 | Bishan Sports Hall |
Gymnastic trampoline
August 20 | 13h30 | Women's qualification: routine 1 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 20 | 14h05 | Women's qualification: routine 2 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 20 | 14h40 | Women's Final | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 20 | 18h00 | Men's qualification: routine 1 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 20 | 18h35 | Men's qualification: routine 2 | Bishan Sports Hall | |
August 20 | 19h10 | Men's Final | Bishan Sports Hall |
Handball
August 20 | 14h00 | Women's preliminary: Brazil - Russian Federation | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 20 | 15h45 | Women's preliminary: Australia - Denmark | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 20 | 18h30 | Men's preliminary: Cook Islands - France | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 20 | 20h15 | Men's preliminary: Singapore - Egypt | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Women's preliminary: Angola - Brazil | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 21 | 15h45 | Women's preliminary: Kazakhstan - Australia | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Men's preliminary: Korea - Cook Islands | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 21 | 20h15 | Men's preliminary: Brazil - Singapore | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 22 | 14h00 | Women's preliminary: Russian Federation n Federation - Angola | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 22 | 15h45 | Women's preliminary: Denmark - Asia | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 22 | 18h30 | Men's preliminary: France - Korea | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 22 | 20h45 | Men's preliminary: Egypt - Brazil | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 23 | 13h00 | Women's Placement 5th - 6th: Australia - Angola | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 23 | 15h00 | Women's Semifinal 1: Russian Federation n Federation - Kazakhstan | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 23 | 18h00 | Women's Semifinal 2: Brazil - Denmark | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 23 | 20h00 | Men's Placement 5th - 6th: Cook Island - Singapore | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 24 | 13h00 | Women's Placement 5th - 6th: Australia - Angola | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Men's Placement 5th - 6th: Singapore - Cooks Islands | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Men's Semifinal 1: France - Egypt | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 24 | 20h00 | Men's Semifinal 2: Korea - Brazil | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 25 | 13h00 | Women's Bronze Medal Match: Kazakhstan - Brazil | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 25 | 15h00 | Men's Bronze Medal Match: France - Brazil | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 25 | 18h00 | Women's Final: Russian Federation n Federation - Denmark | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 | |
August 25 | 20h00 | Men's Final: Egypt - Korea | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 602 |
Hockey 5s
August 16 | 16h00 | Girls preliminary: Netherlands - Ireland (pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 16 | 16h00 | Girls preliminary: Netherlands - Ireland (pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 16 | 18h00 | Girls preliminary: Argentina - South Africa (pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 16 | 18h00 | Girls preliminary: Argentina - South Africa (pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 16 | 20h00 | Girls preliminary: New Zealand - Korea (pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 16 | 20h00 | Girls preliminary: New Zealand - Korea (pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 17 | 16h00 | Girls preliminary: Pakistan - Ghana (pitch 2) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 17 | 16h00 | Girls preliminary: Pakistan - Ghana (pitch 2) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 17 | 16h30 | Boys preliminary: Netherlands - South Africa (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 17 | 18h00 | Boys preliminary: Belgium - Chile (pitch 2) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 17 | 18h00 | Boys preliminary: Belgium - Chile (pitch 2) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 17 | 18h30 | Girls preliminary: Ireland - New Zealand (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 17 | 20h00 | Girls preliminary: Korea - Argentina (pitch 2) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 17 | 20h00 | Girls preliminary: Korea - Argentina (pitch 2) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 17 | 20h30 | Boys preliminary: Singapore - Australia (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 18 | 16h30 | Boys preliminary: Pakistan - Chile (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 18 | 18h30 | Boys preliminary: Australia - Ghana (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 18 | 20h30 | Boys preliminary: Singapore - Belgium (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 19 | 16h00 | Girls preliminary: Korea - South Africa (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 19 | 18h00 | Girls preliminary: Ireland - Argentina (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 19 | 20h00 | Girls preliminary: Netherlands - New Zealand (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 20 | 16h00 | Boys preliminary: Australia - Belgium (Pitch 2) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 20 | 16h30 | Girls preliminary: Korea - Ireland (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 20 | 18h00 | Boys preliminary: South Africa - New Zealand (Pitch 2) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 20 | 18h30 | Girls preliminary: Chile - Ghana (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 20 | 20h00 | Boys preliminary: Argentina - Netherlands (Pitch 2) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 20 | 20h30 | Boys preliminary: Singapore - Pakistan (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 21 | 16h30 | Boys preliminary: Ghana - Belgique (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Boys preliminary: Pakistan - Australia (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 21 | 20h30 | Boys preliminary: Singapore - Chile (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 22 | 16h00 | Girls preliminary: New Zealand - Argentina (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 22 | 18h00 | Girls preliminary: Netherlands - Korea (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 22 | 20h00 | Girls preliminary: South Africa - Ireland (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 23 | 16h00 | Girls preliminary: Australia - Chile (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 23 | 18h00 | Girls preliminary: Belgium - Pakistan (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 23 | 20h00 | Girls preliminary: Ghana - Singapore (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Girls Classification 5th - 6th: Irland - South Africa (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 24 | 17h30 | Girls Bronze Medal Match: Ne"w Zealand - Korea (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 24 | 20h00 | Girls Final: Argentina - Netherlands (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 25 | 15h00 | Boys Classification 5th - 6th: China - Singapore (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 25 | 17h30 | Boys Bronze Medal Match: Belgium - Ghana (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium | |
August 25 | 20h00 | Boys Final: Australia - Pakistan (Pitch 1) | Sengkang Hockey Stadium |
Judo
August 21 | 12h00 | Girls - 44 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h00 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h00 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h05 | Boys - 55 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h05 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h10 | Girls - 44 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h10 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h15 | Girls - 44 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h15 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h20 | Girls - 44 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h20 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h25 | Girls - 44 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h25 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Boys - 55 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h35 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h35 | Boys - 55 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h40 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h40 | Boys - 55 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h45 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h45 | Boys - 55 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h50 | Girls - 44 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h50 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h55 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 12h55 | Boys - 55 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Girls - 44 kg Final of table A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h05 | Girls - 44 kg Final of table B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h05 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h10 | Boys - 55 kg Final of table A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h10 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h15 | Boys - 55 kg Final of table B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h15 | Boys 55 - 66 kg round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h20 | Girls - 44 kg Final of repechage A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h20 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h25 | Girls - 44 kg Final of repechage B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h25 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Boys - 55 kg Final of repechage A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h35 | Boys - 55 kg Final of repechage B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h35 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h40 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 4 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h45 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 4 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h50 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 4 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 13h55 | Boys 55 - 66 kg repechage round 4 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Boys 55 - 66 kg Final of table A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 14h05 | Boys 55 - 66 kg Final of table B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 14h10 | Boys 55 - 66 kg Final of repechage A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 14h15 | Boys 55 - 66 kg Final of repechage B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Boys - 55 kg bronze medal contest A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 18h05 | Boys - 55 kg bronze medal contest B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 18h10 | Boys - 55 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 18h25 | Girls - 44 kg bronze medal contest A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Girls - 44 kg bronze medal contest B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 18h35 | Girls - 44 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 18h45 | Boys 55 - 66 kg bronze medal contest A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 18h50 | Boys 55 - 66 kg bronze medal contest B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 21 | 18h55 | Boys 55 - 66 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h05 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h05 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h10 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h10 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h15 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h15 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h20 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h20 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h25 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h25 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h30 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h35 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h35 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h40 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h40 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h45 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h45 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h50 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h50 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h55 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 12h55 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h05 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h05 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h10 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h10 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h15 | Boys 66 - 81 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h15 | Girls 52 - 63 kg round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h20 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h20 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h25 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h25 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h35 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 3 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h35 | Girls 44 - 52 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h40 | Boys 66 - 81 kg repechage round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h40 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 4 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h45 | Boys 66 - 81 kg repechage round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h45 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 4 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h50 | Girls 44 - 52 kg repechage round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h50 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 4 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h55 | Girls 44 - 52 kg repechage round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 13h55 | Girls 52 - 63 kg repechage round 4 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h00 | Girls 52 - 63 kg Final of table A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h00 | Boys 66 - 81 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h05 | Girls 52 - 63 kg Final of table B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h05 | Boys 66 - 81 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h10 | Girls 52 - 63 kg Final of repechage A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h10 | Boys 66 - 81 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h15 | Girls 52 - 63 kg Final of repechage B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h15 | Boys 66 - 81 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h20 | Girls 44 - 52 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h25 | Girls 44 - 52 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h30 | Girls 44 - 52 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h35 | Girls 44 - 52 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h40 | Boys 66 - 81 kg Final of table A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h45 | Boys 66 - 81 kg Final of table B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h50 | Girls 44 - 52 kg Final of table A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 14h55 | Girls 44 - 52 kg Final of table B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 15h00 | Boys 66 - 81 kg Final of repechage A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 15h05 | Boys 66 - 81 kg Final of repechage B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 15h10 | Girls 44 - 52 kg Final of repechage A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 15h15 | Girls 44 - 52 kg Final of repechage B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 18h00 | Girls 44 - 52 kg bronze medal contest A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 18h05 | Girls 44 - 52 kg bronze medal contest B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 18h10 | Girls 44 - 52 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 18h15 | Boys 66 - 81 kg bronze medal contest A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 18h20 | Boys 66 - 81 kg bronze medal contest B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 18h25 | Boys 66 - 81 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 18h35 | Girls 52 - 63 kg bronze medal contest A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 18h40 | Girls 52 - 63 kg bronze medal contest B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 22 | 18h45 | Girls 52 - 63 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h00 | Girls 63 - 78 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h05 | Boys 81 - 100 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h10 | Boys 81 - 100 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h15 | Boys 81 - 100 kg round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h20 | Girls 63 - 78 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h25 | Girls 63 - 78 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h30 | Girls 63 - 78 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h35 | Girls 63 - 78 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h40 | Boys 81 - 100 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h45 | Boys 81 - 100 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h50 | Boys 81 - 100 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 13h55 | Boys 81 - 100 kg round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h00 | Girls 63 - 78 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h05 | Boys 81 - 100 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h10 | Boys 81 - 100 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h15 | Boys 81 - 100 kg repechage round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h20 | Girls 63 - 78 kg Final of table A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h25 | Girls 63 - 78 kg Final of table B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h30 | Boys 81 - 100 kg Final of table A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h35 | Boys 81 - 100 kg Final of table B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h40 | Girls 63 - 78 kg Final of repechage A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h45 | Girls 63 - 78 kg Final of repechage B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h50 | Boys 81 - 100 kg Final of repechage A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 14h55 | Boys 81 - 100 kg Final of repechage B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 18h00 | Girls 63 - 78 kg bronze medal contest A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 18h05 | Girls 63 - 78 kg bronze medal contest B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 18h10 | Girls 63 - 78 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 18h20 | Boys 81 - 100 kg bronze medal contest A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 18h25 | Boys 81 - 100 kg bronze medal contest B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 23 | 18h30 | Boys 81 - 100 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 25 | 12h00 | Mixed team round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 25 | 12h45 | Mixed team round 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 25 | 13h30 | Mixed team round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 25 | 14h15 | Mixed team round 2 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 25 | 18h00 | Mixed team Final of table A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 25 | 18h00 | Mixed team Final of table B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 |
Modern Pentathlon
August 21 | 11h00 | Girls fencing | Kallang Field | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Girls swimming 200 m freestyle | Singapore Sports School | |
August 21 | 16h00 | Girls combined event shooting and running | Singapore Sports School | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Boys fencing | Singapore Sports School | |
August 22 | 14h30 | Boys swimming 200 m freestyle | Singapore Sports School | |
August 22 | 16h00 | Boys combined event shooting and running | Singapore Sports School | |
August 24 | 11h00 | Mixed team relay fencing | Singapore Sports School | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Mixed team relay swimming 200 m freestyle | Singapore Sports School | |
August 24 | 16h30 | Mixed team relay combined event shooting and running | Singapore Sports School |
Rowing
August 15 | 10h00 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) heat 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 10h10 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) heat 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 10h20 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) heat 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 10h30 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) heat 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 10h40 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) heat 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 10h50 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) heat 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 11h00 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) heat 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 11h10 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) heat 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 11h20 | Junior Women pair (JW2) heat 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 11h30 | Junior Women pair (JW2) heat 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 11h40 | Junior Women pair (JW2) heat 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 11h50 | Junior Men pair (JM2) heat 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 12h00 | Junior Men pair (JM2) heat 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 15 | 12h10 | Junior Men pair (JM2) heat 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 10h00 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) repechage 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 10h10 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) repechage 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 10h20 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) repechage 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 10h30 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) repechage 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 10h40 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) repechage 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 10h50 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) repechage 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 11h00 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) repechage 3 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 11h10 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) repechage 4 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 11h20 | Junior Women pair (JW2) repechage 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 16 | 11h30 | Junior Men pair (JM2) repechage 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 10h00 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) semifinal C/D 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 10h10 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) semifinal C/D 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 10h20 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) semifinal C/D 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 10h30 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) semifinal C/D 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 10h40 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) semifinal A/B 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 10h50 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) semifinal A/B 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 11h00 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) semifinal A/B 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 11h05 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) Semifinal A/B 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 11h10 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) semifinal A/B 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 11h15 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) Semifinal A/B 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 11h20 | Junior Women pair (JW2) semifinal A/B 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 11h30 | Junior Women pair (JW2) semifinal A/B 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 11h30 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) Semifinal C/D 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 11h40 | Junior Men pair (JM2) semifinal A/B 1 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 17 | 11h50 | Junior Men pair (JM2) semifinal A/B 2 | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 10h00 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) Final D | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 10h10 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) Final D | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 10h20 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) Final C | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 10h30 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) Final C | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 10h40 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) Final B | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 10h50 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) Final B | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 11h00 | Junior Women pair (JW2) Final B | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 11h10 | Junior Men pair (JM2) Final B | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 11h30 | Junior Women Single scull (JW1x) Final A | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 11h40 | Junior Men Single scull (JM1x) Final A | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 11h50 | Junior Women pair (JW2) Final A | Marina Reservoir | |
August 18 | 12h00 | Junior Men pair (JM2) Final A | Marina Reservoir |
Taekwondo
August 15 | 14h16 | Women's - 44 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 14h32 | Men's - 48 Kg quarterfinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 14h48 | Men's - 48 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 15h04 | Men's - 48 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 15h22 | Men's - 48 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 15h38 | Women's - 44 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 15h38 | Women's - 44 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 15h54 | Women's - 44 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 16h10 | Women's - 44 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 18h30 | Women's - 44 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 18h46 | Women's - 44 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 19h02 | Men's - 48 Kg Semifinal 1 | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 19h18 | Men's - 48 Kg semifinals | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 19h53 | Women's - 44 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 15 | 20h09 | Men's - 48 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 14h00 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 14h16 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 14h32 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 14h48 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 15h04 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 15h04 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 15h22 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 15h38 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 15h54 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 16h10 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 16h26 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 16h44 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 17h00 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 17h16 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 17h32 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 17h48 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 18h30 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 18h46 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 19h02 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 19h18 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 19h53 | Women's 44 - 49 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 16 | 20h09 | Men's 48 - 55 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 14h00 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 14h16 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 14h32 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 14h48 | Men's 55 - 63 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 15h04 | Men's 55 - 63 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 15h22 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 15h22 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 15h38 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 15h54 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 16h10 | Men's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 16h26 | Men's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 16h44 | Men's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 17h00 | Men's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 18h30 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 18h46 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 19h02 | Men's 55 - 63 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 19h18 | Men's 55 - 63 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 19h53 | Women's 49 - 55 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 17 | 20h09 | Men's 55 - 63 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 14h00 | Women's 55 - 63 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 14h16 | Men's 63 - 73 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 14h32 | Men's 63 - 73 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 14h48 | Women's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 15h04 | Women's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 15h22 | Women's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 15h38 | Women's 55 - 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 15h54 | Men's 63 - 73 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 16h10 | Men's 63 - 73 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 16h26 | Men's 63 - 73 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 16h44 | Men's 63 - 73 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 18h30 | Women's 55 - 63 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 18h46 | Women's 55 - 63 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 19h02 | Men's 63 - 73 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 19h18 | Men's 63 - 73 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 19h53 | Women's 55 - 63 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 18 | 20h09 | Men's 63 - 73 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 14h00 | Women's + 63 Kg preliminary | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 14h16 | Men's + 73 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 14h32 | Men's + 73 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 14h48 | Men's + 73 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 15h04 | Men's + 73 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 15h22 | Women's + 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 15h38 | Women's + 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 15h54 | Women's + 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 16h10 | Women's + 63 Kg quaterfinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 18h30 | Women's + 63 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 18h46 | Women's + 63 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 19h02 | Men's + 73 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 19h18 | Men's + 73 Kg semifinal | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 19h53 | Women's + 63 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 | |
August 19 | 20h09 | Men's + 73 Kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 401 |
Tennis
August 15 | 10h39 | Girls round 1 match 12 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 10h40 | Girls round 1 match 11 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 10h40 | Girls round 1 match 13 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 10h45 | Girls round 1 match 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 13h30 | Boys round 1 match 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 13h34 | Boys round 1 match 13 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 14h00 | Boys round 1 match 14 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 14h01 | Girls round 1 match 7 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 14h12 | Girls round 1 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 14h15 | Girls round 1 match 6 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 15h08 | Girls round 1 match 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 15h40 | Boys round 1 match 6 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 16h06 | Girls round 1 match 14 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 16h16 | Boys round 1 match 5 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 16h48 | Girls round 1 match 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 17h05 | Girls round 1 match 16 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 17h30 | Boys double round 1 match 7 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 17h42 | Boys round 1 match 12 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 17h55 | Girls round 1 match 10 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 18h30 | Girls round 1 match 15 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 19h10 | Girls round 1 match 5 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 19h13 | Boys round 1 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 19h15 | Boys double round 1 match 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 15 | 19h45 | Girls round 1 match 9 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 11h07 | Boys round 1 match 15 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 11h20 | Girls round 2 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 11h26 | Boys round 1 match 7 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 11h30 | Boys round 1 match 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 11h30 | Boys round 1 match 9 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 11h33 | Boys round 1 match 8 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 11h45 | Boys round 1 match 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 13h15 | Girls round 2 match 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 13h43 | Boys round 1 match 16 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 13h45 | Boys round 1 match 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 13h45 | Girls round 2 match 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 14h40 | Girls round 2 match 7 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 15h30 | Girls double round 1 match 8 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 15h45 | Girls round 2 match 6 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 16h15 | Girls round 2 match 5 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 16h27 | Boys double round 1 match 8 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 17h13 | Boys round 1 match 10 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 18h35 | Girls round 2 match 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 18h55 | Girls round 2 match 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 19h02 | Boys double round 1 match 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 19h02 | Boys double round 1 match 6 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 19h05 | Girls double round 1 match 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 19h11 | Boys double round 1 match 5 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 19h31 | Girls consolation tour 1 match 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 19h31 | Girls consolation tour 1 match 6 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 20h39 | Boys double round 1 match 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 20h39 | Girls double round 1 match 7 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 20h50 | Girls consolation tour 1 match 7 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 16 | 21h04 | Boys double round 1 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 10h10 | Boys double round 1 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 10h10 | Boys double round 1 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 10h10 | Boys tour 2 match 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 10h11 | Boys tour 2 match 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 10h13 | Girls quaterfinal 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 10h13 | Boys tour 2 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 10h13 | Boys tour 2 match 7 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 11h35 | Girls quaterfinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 11h42 | Girls quaterfinal 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 11h45 | Boys tour 2 match 6 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 11h57 | Girls consolation tour 1 match 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 12h01 | Girls quaterfinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 12h15 | Boys tour 2 match 7 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 12h58 | Boys tour 2 match 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 13h40 | Girls double round 1 match 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 13h52 | Boys double quaterfinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 13h53 | Girls double round 1 match 5 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 14h05 | Girls consolation tour 1 match 7 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 15h05 | Girls double round 1 match 6 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 15h28 | Girls consolation tour 1 match 8 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 15h30 | Girls double round 1 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 15h34 | Boys double quaterfinal 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 15h38 | Boys consolation tour 1 match 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 15h42 | Boys double quaterfinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 17h05 | Girls consolation tour 1 match 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 17h20 | Boys double quaterfinal 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 17h30 | Boys consolation tour 1 match 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 17h38 | Girls consolation tour 1 match 5 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 17h40 | Girls consolation tour 1 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 18h16 | Boys consolation tour 1 match 8 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 18h19 | Boys consolation tour 1 match 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 19h08 | Boys consolation tour 1 match 5 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 19h40 | Boys consolation tour 1 match 6 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 17 | 20h40 | Boys consolation tour 1 match 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 14h17 | Boys quaterfinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 14h18 | Boys semifinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 14h20 | Girls quaterfinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 14h25 | Girls consolidation quaterfinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 14h25 | Girls semifinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 14h28 | Girls consolidation quaterfinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 15h52 | Girls consolidation quaterfinal 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 15h55 | Boys consolidation quaterfinal 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 16h11 | Boys quaterfinal 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 16h35 | Boys quaterfinal 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 16h40 | Boys consolidation quaterfinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 17h26 | Boys double semifinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 17h35 | Girls double quaterfinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 17h37 | Girls double quaterfinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 17h48 | Boys double semifinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 18h40 | Girls double quaterfinal 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 19h10 | Girls double quaterfinal 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 19h20 | Boys consolidation quaterfinal 3 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 19h55 | Girls consolidation quaterfinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 18 | 19h55 | Girls consolidation quaterfinal 4 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 14h38 | Girls bronze medal match | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 14h43 | Boys semifinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 14h45 | Girls consolidation semifinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 14h45 | Boys semifinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 16h32 | Boys double bronze medal match | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 17h10 | Girls consolidation semifinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 17h35 | Boys consolidation semifinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 18h15 | Girls double semifinal 1 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 18h45 | Girls double semifinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 19 | 19h42 | Boys consolidation semifinal 2 | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 20 | 15h18 | Girls Final | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 20 | 15h20 | Girls consolidation final | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 20 | 17h00 | Boys consolidation final | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 20 | 18h25 | Boys double Final | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 21 | 14h05 | Girls double bronze medal match | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 21 | 15h12 | Girls double Final | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 21 | 15h17 | Boys bronze medal match | Kallang Tennis Centre | |
August 21 | 17h11 | Boys Final | Kallang Tennis Centre |
Table Tennis
August 21 | 10h00 | Women's Single first stage group A - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h00 | Women's Single first stage group C - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h00 | Women's Single first stage group C - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h00 | Women's Single first stage group E - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h00 | Women's Single first stage group E - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h00 | Women's Single first stage group G - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h00 | Women's Single first stage group G - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Women's Single first stage group B - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Women's Single first stage group B - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Women's Single first stage group D - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Women's Single first stage group D - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Women's Single first stage group F - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Women's Single first stage group F - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Women's Single first stage group H - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 10h30 | Women's Single first stage group H - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Men's Single first stage group A - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Men's Single first stage group A - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Men's Single first stage group C - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Men's Single first stage group C - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Men's Single first stage group E - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Men's Single first stage group E - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Men's Single first stage group G - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h00 | Men's Single first stage group G - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Men's Single first stage group B - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Men's Single first stage group B - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Men's Single first stage group D - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Men's Single first stage group D - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Men's Single first stage group F - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Men's Single first stage group F - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Men's Single first stage group H - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 11h30 | Men's Single first stage group H - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h00 | Women's Single first stage group A - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h00 | Women's Single first stage group C - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h00 | Women's Single first stage group C - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h00 | Women's Single first stage group E - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h00 | Women's Single first stage group E - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h00 | Women's Single first stage group G - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h00 | Women's Single first stage group G - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Women's Single first stage group B - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Women's Single first stage group B - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Women's Single first stage group D - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Women's Single first stage group D - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Women's Single first stage group F - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Women's Single first stage group F - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Women's Single first stage group H - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Women's Single first stage group H - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Men's Single first stage group A - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Men's Single first stage group A - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Men's Single first stage group C - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Men's Single first stage group C - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Men's Single first stage group E - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Men's Single first stage group E - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Men's Single first stage group G - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h00 | Men's Single first stage group G - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Men's Single first stage group B - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Men's Single first stage group B - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Men's Single first stage group D - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Men's Single first stage group D - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Men's Single first stage group F - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Men's Single first stage group F - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Men's Single first stage group H - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 13h30 | Men's Single first stage group H - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Women's Single first stage group A - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Women's Single first stage group C - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Women's Single first stage group C - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Women's Single first stage group E - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Women's Single first stage group E - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Women's Single first stage group G - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h00 | Women's Single first stage group G - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Women's Single first stage group B - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Women's Single first stage group B - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Women's Single first stage group D - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Women's Single first stage group D - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Women's Single first stage group F - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Women's Single first stage group F - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Women's Single first stage group H - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 14h30 | Women's Single first stage group H - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Men's Single first stage group A - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Men's Single first stage group A - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Men's Single first stage group C - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Men's Single first stage group C - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Men's Single first stage group E - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Men's Single first stage group E - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Men's Single first stage group G - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h00 | Men's Single first stage group G - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Men's Single first stage group B - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Men's Single first stage group B - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Men's Single first stage group D - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Men's Single first stage group D - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Men's Single first stage group F - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Men's Single first stage group F - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Men's Single first stage group H - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Men's Single first stage group H - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Women's Single second stage group AA - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Women's Single second stage group AA - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Women's Single second stage group BB - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Women's Single second stage group BB - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Women's Single second stage group CC - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Women's Single second stage group CC - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Women's Single second stage group DD - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Women's Single second stage group DD - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Women's Single second stage B group EE - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Women's Single second stage B group FF - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Women's Single second stage B group FF - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Women's Single second stage B group GG - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Women's Single second stage B group GG - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Women's Single second stage B group HH - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 18h30 | Women's Single second stage B group HH - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h00 | Men's Single second stage group AA - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h00 | Men's Single second stage group AA - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h00 | Men's Single second stage group BB - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h00 | Men's Single second stage group BB - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h00 | Men's Single second stage group CC - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h00 | Men's Single second stage group CC - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h00 | Men's Single second stage group DD - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h00 | Men's Single second stage group DD - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h30 | Men's Single second stage B group EE - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h30 | Men's Single second stage B group EE - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h30 | Men's Single second stage B group FF - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h30 | Men's Single second stage B group FF - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h30 | Men's Single second stage B group GG - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h30 | Men's Single second stage B group GG - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h30 | Men's Single second stage B group HH - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 21 | 19h30 | Men's Single second stage B group HH - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Women's Single second stage group AA - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Women's Single second stage group AA - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Women's Single second stage group BB - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Women's Single second stage group BB - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Women's Single second stage group CC - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Women's Single second stage group CC - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Women's Single second stage group DD - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Women's Single second stage group DD - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h30 | Women's Single second stage B group EE - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h30 | Women's Single second stage B group FF - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h30 | Women's Single second stage B group FF - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h30 | Women's Single second stage B group GG - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h30 | Women's Single second stage B group GG - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h30 | Women's Single second stage B group HH - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 10h30 | Women's Single second stage B group HH - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Men's Single second stage group AA - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Men's Single second stage group AA - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Men's Single second stage group BB - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Men's Single second stage group BB - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Men's Single second stage group CC - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Men's Single second stage group CC - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Men's Single second stage group DD - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h00 | Men's Single second stage group DD - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Men's Single second stage B group EE - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Men's Single second stage B group EE - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Men's Single second stage B group FF - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Men's Single second stage B group FF - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Men's Single second stage B group GG - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Men's Single second stage B group GG - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Men's Single second stage B group HH - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 11h30 | Men's Single second stage B group HH - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Women's Single second stage group AA - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Women's Single second stage group AA - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Women's Single second stage group BB - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Women's Single second stage group BB - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Women's Single second stage group CC - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Women's Single second stage group CC - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Women's Single second stage group DD - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h00 | Women's Single second stage group DD - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h30 | Women's Single second stage B group EE - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h30 | Women's Single second stage B group FF - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h30 | Women's Single second stage B group FF - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h30 | Women's Single second stage B group GG - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h30 | Women's Single second stage B group GG - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h30 | Women's Single second stage B group HH - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 12h30 | Women's Single second stage B group HH - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Men's Single second stage group AA - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Men's Single second stage group AA - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Men's Single second stage group BB - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Men's Single second stage group BB - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Men's Single second stage group CC - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Men's Single second stage group CC - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Men's Single second stage group DD - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h00 | Men's Single second stage group DD - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Men's Single second stage B group EE - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Men's Single second stage B group EE - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Men's Single second stage B group FF - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Men's Single second stage B group FF - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Men's Single second stage B group GG - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Men's Single second stage B group GG - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Men's Single second stage B group HH - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 13h30 | Men's Single second stage B group HH - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 17h00 | Women's Single quaterfinal - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 17h00 | Women's Single quaterfinal - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 17h45 | Women's Single quaterfinal - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 17h45 | Women's Single quaterfinal - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 18h30 | Men's Single quaterfinal - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 18h30 | Men's Single quaterfinal - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 19h15 | Men's Single quaterfinal - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 22 | 19h15 | Men's Single quaterfinal - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 23 | 10h00 | Women's Single semifinal - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 23 | 10h45 | Women's Single semifinal - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 23 | 11h30 | Men's Single semifinal - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 23 | 12h15 | Men's Single semifinal - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 23 | 17h00 | Women's Single bronze medal match | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 23 | 17h45 | Men's Single bronze medal match | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 23 | 18h30 | Women's Single Final | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 23 | 19h15 | Men's Single Final | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 10h00 | Mixed first stage group A - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 10h00 | Mixed first stage group C - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 10h00 | Mixed first stage group C - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 10h00 | Mixed first stage group E - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 10h00 | Mixed first stage group E - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 10h00 | Mixed first stage group G - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 10h00 | Mixed first stage group G - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 11h30 | Mixed first stage group B - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 11h30 | Mixed first stage group B - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 11h30 | Mixed first stage group D - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 11h30 | Mixed first stage group D - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 11h30 | Mixed first stage group F - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 11h30 | Mixed first stage group F - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 11h30 | Mixed first stage group H - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 11h30 | Mixed first stage group H - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Mixed first stage group A - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Mixed first stage group C - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Mixed first stage group C - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Mixed first stage group E - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Mixed first stage group E - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Mixed first stage group G - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 15h00 | Mixed first stage group G - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 16h30 | Mixed first stage group B - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 16h30 | Mixed first stage group B - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 16h30 | Mixed first stage group D - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 16h30 | Mixed first stage group D - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 16h30 | Mixed first stage group F - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 16h30 | Mixed first stage group F - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 16h30 | Mixed first stage group H - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 16h30 | Mixed first stage group H - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Mixed first stage group A - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Mixed first stage group C - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Mixed first stage group C - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Mixed first stage group E - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Mixed first stage group E - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Mixed first stage group G - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Mixed first stage group G - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 19h30 | Mixed first stage group B - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 19h30 | Mixed first stage group B - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 19h30 | Mixed first stage group D - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 19h30 | Mixed first stage group D - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 19h30 | Mixed first stage group F - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 19h30 | Mixed first stage group F - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 19h30 | Mixed first stage group H - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 24 | 19h30 | Mixed first stage group H - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 10h00 | Mixed second stage B round 1 - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 10h00 | Mixed second stage B round 1 - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 10h00 | Mixed second stage B round 1 - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 10h00 | Mixed second stage B round 1 - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 10h00 | Mixed second stage B round 1 - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 10h00 | Mixed second stage B round 1 - match 7 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 10h00 | Mixed second stage B round 1 - match 8 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 11h30 | Mixed second stage B round of 1/8 - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 11h30 | Mixed second stage B round of 1/8 - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 11h30 | Mixed second stage B round of 1/8 - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 11h30 | Mixed second stage B round of 1/8 - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 11h30 | Mixed second stage B round of 1/8 - match 5 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 11h30 | Mixed second stage B round of 1/8 - match 6 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 11h30 | Mixed second stage B round of 1/8 - match 7 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 11h30 | Mixed second stage B round of 1/8 - match 8 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 15h00 | Mixed quaterfinal - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 15h00 | Mixed quaterfinal - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 15h00 | Mixed quaterfinal - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 15h00 | Mixed quaterfinal - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 16h30 | Mixed second stage B round 2 - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 16h30 | Mixed second stage B round 2 - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 16h30 | Mixed second stage B round 2 - match 3 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 16h30 | Mixed second stage B round 2 - match 4 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 18h30 | Mixed semifinal - match 1 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 25 | 20h00 | Mixed semifinal - match 2 | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 26 | 10h00 | Mixed bronze medal match | Singapore Indoor Stadium | |
August 26 | 11h30 | Mixed Final | Singapore Indoor Stadium |
Shooting
August 22 | 09h00 | Junior Men 10 m Air rifle qualification | Singapore Sports School | |
August 22 | 09h00 | Junior Men 10 m Air rifle Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 23 | 09h00 | Junior Women 10 m Air pistol qualification | Singapore Sports School | |
August 23 | 09h00 | Junior Women 10 m Air pistol Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 24 | 09h00 | Junior Men 10 m Air pistol qualification | Singapore Sports School | |
August 24 | 09h00 | Junior Men 10 m Air pistol Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 25 | 09h00 | Junior Women 10 m Air rifle qualification | Singapore Sports School | |
August 25 | 09h00 | Junior Women 10 m Air rifle Final | Singapore Sports School |
Swimming
August 15 | 09h32 | Youth Men 400 m freestyle heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 09h41 | Youth Men 400 m freestyle heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 09h47 | Youth Men 400 m freestyle heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 09h52 | Youth Men 400 m freestyle heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 09h59 | Youth Women 50 m breaststroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h02 | Youth Women 50 m breaststroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h05 | Youth Women 50 m breaststroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h06 | Youth Women 50 m breaststroke heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h10 | Youth Men 100 m backstroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h12 | Youth Men 100 m backstroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h15 | Youth Men 100 m backstroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h17 | Youth Men 100 m backstroke heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h24 | Youth Women 100 m backstroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h27 | Youth Women 100 m backstroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h29 | Youth Women 100 m backstroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h32 | Youth Women 100 m backstroke heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h34 | Youth Women 100 m backstroke heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h41 | Youth Men 100 m breaststroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h44 | Youth Men 100 m breaststroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h46 | Youth Men 100 m breaststroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h49 | Youth Men 100 m breaststroke heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 10h58 | Youth Women 200 m individual medley heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 11h02 | Youth Women 200 m individual medley heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 11h08 | Youth Women 200 m individual medley heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 11h13 | Youth Women 200 m individual medley heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 11h18 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 11h24 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 11h30 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 18h32 | Youth Men 400 m freestyle Finale | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 18h41 | Youth Women 50 m breaststroke semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 18h45 | Youth Women 50 m breaststroke semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 18h50 | Men's 100 m backstroke semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 18h55 | Men's 100 m backstroke semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 19h06 | Youth Women 100 m backstroke semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 19h11 | Youth Women 100 m backstroke semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 19h16 | Youth Men 100 m breaststroke semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 19h21 | Youth Men 100 m breaststroke semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 19h24 | Youth Men 100 m backstroke Semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 19h25 | Youth Men 100 m backstroke Semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 19h27 | Youth Women 200 m individual medley Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 15 | 19h35 | Mixed 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h31 | Youth Men 200 m individual medley heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h35 | Youth Men 200 m individual medley heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h38 | Youth Men 200 m individual medley heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h42 | Youth Men 200 m individual medley heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h46 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h48 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h50 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h53 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h55 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h57 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle heat 6 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 09h59 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle heat 7 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h03 | Youth Men 100 m butterfly heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h05 | Youth Men 100 m butterfly heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h07 | Youth Men 100 m butterfly heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h10 | Youth Men 100 m butterfly heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h12 | Youth Men 100 m butterfly heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h16 | Youth Women 200 m butterfly heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h19 | Youth Women 200 m butterfly heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h23 | Youth Women 200 m butterfly heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h28 | Youth Men 200 m freestyle heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h31 | Youth Men 200 m freestyle heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h34 | Youth Men 200 m freestyle heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h38 | Youth Men 200 m freestyle heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h41 | Youth Men 200 m freestyle heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h44 | Youth Men 200 m freestyle heat 6 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h49 | Youth Women 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 10h57 | Youth Women 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 18h33 | Youth Men 100 m backstroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 18h38 | Youth Women 200 m butterfly Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 18h44 | Youth Men 200 m freestyle Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 18h52 | Youth Women 50 m breaststroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 19h11 | Youth Men 100 m butterfly semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 19h16 | Youth Men 100 m butterfly semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 19h21 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 19h25 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 19h45 | Youth Men 100 m breaststroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 19h50 | Youth Women 100 m backstroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 19h55 | Youth Men 200 m individual medley Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 16 | 20h19 | Youth Women 4 x 100 m medley relay Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h31 | Youth Women 50 m butterfly heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h33 | Youth Women 50 m butterfly heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h35 | Youth Women 50 m butterfly heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h38 | Youth Women 100 m breaststroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h40 | Youth Women 100 m breaststroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h43 | Youth Women 100 m breaststroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h45 | Youth Women 100 m breaststroke heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h48 | Youth Women 100 m breaststroke heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h52 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h56 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 09h59 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h01 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h03 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h05 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle heat 6 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h06 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle heat 7 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h10 | Youth Women 200 m backstroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h14 | Youth Women 200 m backstroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h18 | Youth Women 200 m backstroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h22 | Youth Women 200 m backstroke heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h30 | Youth Men 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 10h35 | Youth Men 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 18h32 | Youth Women 50 m butterfly semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 18h35 | Youth Women 50 m butterfly semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 18h40 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 18h44 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 18h50 | Youth Women 200 m backstroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 18h56 | Youth Men 100 m butterfly Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 19h01 | Youth Women 100 m breaststroke semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 19h05 | Youth Women 100 m breaststroke semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 19h20 | Youth Men 50 m backstroke semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 19h25 | Youth Men 50 m backstroke semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 19h41 | Youth Women 100 m freestyle Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 17 | 19h51 | Youth Men 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h31 | Youth Women 50 m backstroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h33 | Youth Women 50 m backstroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h35 | Youth Women 50 m backstroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h38 | Youth Men 50 m butterfly heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h40 | Youth Men 50 m butterfly heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h42 | Youth Men 50 m butterfly heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h46 | Youth Men 200 m breaststroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h49 | Youth Men 200 m breaststroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h53 | Youth Men 200 m breaststroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 09h59 | Youth Women 200 m freestyle heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 10h02 | Youth Women 200 m freestyle heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 10h06 | Youth Women 200 m freestyle heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 10h09 | Youth Women 200 m freestyle heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 10h13 | Youth Women 200 m freestyle heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 10h16 | Youth Women 200 m freestyle heat 6 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 10h22 | Youth Men 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 10h28 | Youth Men 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 18h33 | Youth Men 50 m freestyle Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 18h37 | Youth Women 50 m backstroke semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 18h41 | Youth Women 50 m backstroke semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 18h45 | Youth Men 200 m breaststroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 18h59 | Youth Women 50 m butterfly Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 19h03 | Youth Men 50 m backstroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 19h08 | Youth Women 100 m breaststroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 19h29 | Youth Men 50 m butterfly semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 19h33 | Youth Men 50 m butterfly semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 19h38 | Youth Women 200 m freestyle Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 18 | 20h03 | Youth Men 4 x 100 m medley relay Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h31 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h33 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h35 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h37 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h39 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h41 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle heat 6 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h43 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle heat 7 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h45 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle heat 8 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h46 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle heat 9 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h51 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h54 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h56 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 09h58 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h00 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h03 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle heat 6 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h05 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle heat 7 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h10 | Youth Women 100 m butterfly heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h12 | Youth Women 100 m butterfly heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h15 | Youth Women 100 m butterfly heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h17 | Youth Women 100 m butterfly heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h20 | Youth Women 100 m butterfly heat 5 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h26 | Youth Men 50 m breaststroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h28 | Youth Men 50 m breaststroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h30 | Youth Men 50 m breaststroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h34 | Youth Women 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 10h40 | Youth Women 4 x 100 m freestyle relay heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 18h32 | Youth Women 100 m butterfly semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 18h36 | Youth Women 100 m butterfly semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 18h41 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 18h45 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 18h51 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 18h54 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 18h59 | Youth Men 50 m butterfly Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 19h04 | Youth Women 50 m backstroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 19h08 | Youth Men 50 m breaststroke semifinal 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 19h12 | Youth Men 50 m breaststroke semifinal 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 19 | 19h29 | Youth Women 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 09h31 | Youth Men 200 m backstroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 09h35 | Youth Men 200 m backstroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 09h39 | Youth Men 200 m backstroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 09h45 | Youth Women 200 m breaststroke heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 09h49 | Youth Women 200 m breaststroke heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 09h53 | Youth Women 200 m breaststroke heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 09h58 | Youth Men 200 m butterfly heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 10h02 | Youth Men 200 m butterfly heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 10h05 | Youth Men 200 m butterfly heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 10h10 | Youth Women 400 m freestyle heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 10h16 | Youth Women 400 m freestyle heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 10h22 | Youth Women 400 m freestyle heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 10h27 | Youth Women 400 m freestyle heat 4 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 10h35 | Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 1 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 10h40 | Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 2 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 10h47 | Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay heat 3 | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 18h32 | Youth Women 50 m freestyle Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 18h36 | Youth Men 200 m backstroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 18h42 | Youth Women 100 m butterfly Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 18h55 | Youth Men 100 m freestyle Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 19h00 | Youth Women 200 m breaststroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 19h23 | Youth Men 200 m butterfly Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 19h45 | Youth Women 400 m freestyle Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 20h01 | Youth Men 50 m breaststroke Final | Singapore Sports School | |
August 20 | 20h18 | Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay Final | Singapore Sports School |
Triathlon
August 15 | 09h00 | Women's | East Coast Park | |
August 16 | 09h00 | Men's | East Coast Park | |
August 19 | 09h00 | Mixed team | East Coast Park |
Sailing boat
August 17 | 12h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 1 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 17 | 12h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 1 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 17 | 14h00 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 2 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 17 | 14h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 2 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 18 | 12h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 3 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 18 | 12h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 3 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 18 | 14h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 4 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 18 | 14h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 4 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 20 | 12h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 5 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 20 | 12h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 5 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 20 | 13h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 6 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 20 | 13h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 6 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 23 | 12h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 7 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 23 | 12h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 7 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 23 | 13h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 8 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 23 | 13h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 8 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 12h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 9 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 12h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 9 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 13h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 10 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 13h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 10 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 14h05 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 11 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 14h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 11 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 25 | 12h00 | Girls Byte CII - One person dinghy race 12 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 25 | 12h05 | Boys Byte CII - One person dinghy race 12 | National Sailing Centre |
Sailing sailboard
August 17 | 12h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 1 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 17 | 12h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 1 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 17 | 13h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 2 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 17 | 13h05 | Girls Techno 293 race 2 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 18 | 12h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 3 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 18 | 12h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 3 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 18 | 13h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 4 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 18 | 13h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 4 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 20 | 12h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 5 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 20 | 12h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 5 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 20 | 13h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 6 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 20 | 13h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 6 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 23 | 12h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 7 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 23 | 12h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 7 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 23 | 13h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 8 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 23 | 13h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 8 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 12h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 9 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 12h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 9 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 13h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 10 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 24 | 13h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 10 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 25 | 12h00 | Girls Techno 293 race 11 | National Sailing Centre | |
August 25 | 12h05 | Boys Techno 293 race 11 | National Sailing Centre |
Volley-ball
August 21 | 10h00 | Boys preliminary, pool A: Serbia - Congo | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 21 | 12h30 | Girls preliminary, pool A: Singapore - Peru | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 21 | 15h30 | Girls preliminary, pool B: Belgium - Egypt | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 21 | 18h00 | Boys preliminary, pool B: Argentina - Iran | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 22 | 10h00 | Girls preliminary, pool A: Singapore - Japan | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 22 | 12h30 | Boys preliminary, pool A: Serbia - Russian Federation | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 22 | 15h30 | Boys preliminary, pool A: Argentina - Cuba | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 22 | 18h00 | Girls preliminary, pool B: Belgium - United States | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 23 | 10h00 | Boys preliminariy, pool A: Congo - Russie | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 23 | 12h30 | Girls preliminary, pool A: Peru - Japan | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 23 | 15h30 | Girls preliminary, pool B: Egypt - United States | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 23 | 18h00 | Boys preliminariy, pool B: Iran - Cuba | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 24 | 10h00 | Girls Semifinal 1: Peru - Belgium | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 24 | 12h30 | Boys Semifinal 1: Russian Federation n Federation - Argentina | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 24 | 15h30 | Boys Semifinal 2: Cuba - Serbia | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 24 | 18h00 | Girls Semifinal 2: United States - Japan | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 10h00 | Boys ranking 5th - 6th place: Congo - Iran | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 12h30 | Girls ranking 5th - 6th place: Singapore - Egypt | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 15h30 | Girls Bronze Medal Match: Peru - Japan | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 25 | 18h00 | Boys Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation n Federation - Serbia | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 26 | 09h00 | Girls Final: Belgium - United States | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 26 | 11h30 | Boys Final: Argentina - Cuba | Toa Payoh Sports Hall |
Weightlifitng
August 15 | 14h30 | Girls - 48 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 15 | 18h00 | Men's - 56 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 16 | 14h30 | Girls 48 - 53 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 16 | 18h00 | Men's 56 - 62 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 17 | 11h00 | Women's 53 - 58 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 17 | 14h30 | Men's 62 - 69 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 17 | 18h00 | Women's 58 - 63 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 18 | 11h00 | Men's 69 - 77 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 18 | 14h30 | Women's + 63 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 18 | 18h00 | Men's 77 - 85 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall | |
August 19 | 11h00 | Men's + 85 Kg | Toa Payoh Sports Hall |
Wrestling greco-romane
August 15 | 10h30 | Men's - 42 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 10h30 | Men's - 42 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 10h40 | Men's 42 - 50 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 10h50 | Men's 50 - 58 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 10h50 | Men's 42 - 50 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 11h00 | Men's 58 - 69 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 11h10 | Men's 50 - 58 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 11h20 | Men's 69 - 85 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 11h30 | Men's 58 - 69 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 11h50 | Men's 69 - 85 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 15h30 | Men's - 42 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 15h30 | Men's 58 - 69 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 15h40 | Men's 42 - 50 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 15h40 | Men's 69 - 85 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 15h50 | Men's 50 - 58 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 15h50 | Men's 42 - 50 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 16h00 | Men's 58 - 69 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 16h10 | Men's 69 - 85 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 17h30 | Men's - 42 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 17h40 | Men's - 42 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 17h50 | Men's 42 - 50 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 18h00 | Men's 42 - 50 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 18h10 | Men's 50 - 58 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 18h20 | Men's 50 - 58 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 18h30 | Men's 58 - 69 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 18h40 | Men's 58 - 69 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 18h50 | Men's 69 - 85 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 15 | 19h00 | Men's 69 - 85 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 |
Wrestling freestyle
August 16 | 12h00 | Women's - 46 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 12h00 | Women's - 46 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 12h10 | Women's 46 - 52 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 12h20 | Women's 46 - 52 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 12h30 | Women's 52 - 60 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 12h40 | Women's 52 - 60 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 12h50 | Women's 60 - 70 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 13h00 | Women's 60 - 70 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 15h30 | Women's - 46 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 15h40 | Women's 46 - 52 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 15h50 | Women's 52 - 60 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 16h00 | Women's 60 - 70 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 16h00 | Women's - 46 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 16h40 | Women's 46 - 52 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 16h50 | Women's 52 - 60 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 17h00 | Women's 60 - 70 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 17h00 | Women's 52 - 60 kg 9th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 17h30 | Women's - 46 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 17h40 | Women's - 46 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 17h50 | Women's 46 - 52 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 18h00 | Women's 46 - 52 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 18h10 | Women's 52 - 60 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 18h20 | Women's 52 - 60 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 18h30 | Women's 60 - 70 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 16 | 18h40 | Women's 60 - 70 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 12h00 | Men's - 46 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 12h00 | Men's - 46 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 12h10 | Men's 46 - 54 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 12h10 | Men's 46 - 54 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 12h30 | Men's 54 - 63 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 12h30 | Men's 54 - 63 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 12h50 | Men's 63 - 76 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 12h50 | Men's 63 - 76 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 13h10 | Men's 76 - 100 kg group A | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 13h10 | Men's 76 - 100 kg group B | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 16h40 | Men's - 46 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 16h45 | Men's 46 - 54 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 16h50 | Men's 54 - 63 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 17h00 | Men's 63 - 76 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 17h10 | Men's 76 - 100 kg 5th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 17h20 | Men's 46 - 54 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 17h30 | Men's 54 - 63 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 17h40 | Men's 63 - 76 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 17h40 | Men's 46 - 54 kg 9th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 17h50 | Men's 76 - 100 kg 7th place contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 18h00 | Men's - 46 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 18h10 | Men's - 46 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 18h20 | Men's 46 - 54 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 18h30 | Men's 46 - 54 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 18h40 | Men's 54 - 63 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 18h50 | Men's 54 - 63 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 19h00 | Men's 63 - 76 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 19h10 | Men's 63 - 76 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 19h20 | Men's 76 - 100 kg bronze medal contest | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 | |
August 17 | 19h30 | Men's 76 - 100 kg Final | International Convention Centre (Icc) Suntec Hall 404 |