MarcoLympics
2010 Singapore Summer

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The Ist Youth Olympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur

Infos

Le programme is complete

Archery

August 1811h00Women Junior recurve  ranking round 2x70 m 
August 1811h00Men Junior recurve  ranking round 2x70 m 
August 1814h12Women Junior recurve  1/16 eliminations 
August 1814h47Men Junior recurve  1/16 eliminations 
August 1815h30Mixed team  team 1/16 elimination 
August 1911h00Mixed team  team 1/8 final match 1 
August 1911h18Mixed team  team 1/8 final match 2 
August 1911h36Mixed team  team 1/8 final match 3 
August 1911h54Mixed team  team 1/8 final match 4 
August 1912h12Mixed team  team 1/8 final match 5 
August 1912h30Mixed team  team 1/8 final match 6 
August 1912h48Mixed team  team 1/8 final match 7 
August 1913h06Mixed team  team 1/8 final match 8 
August 1915h00Mixed team  team 1/4 final match 1 
August 1915h18Mixed team  team 1/4 final match 2 
August 1915h36Mixed team  team 1/4 final match 3 
August 1915h54Mixed team  team 1/4 final match 4 
August 1916h12Mixed team  team 1/2 final match 1 
August 1916h30Mixed team  team 1/2 final match 2 
August 1916h56Mixed team  team Bronze Medal Match 
August 1917h14Mixed team  team Final 
August 2011h00Women Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 1 
August 2011h14Women Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 2 
August 2011h28Women Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 3 
August 2011h42Women Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 4 
August 2011h56Women Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 5 
August 2012h10Women Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 6 
August 2012h24Women Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 7 
August 2012h38Women Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 8 
August 2014h30Women Junior recurve  1/4 final match 1 
August 2014h44Women Junior recurve  1/4 final match 2 
August 2014h58Women Junior recurve  1/4 final match 3 
August 2015h12Women Junior recurve  1/4 final match 4 
August 2015h26Women Junior recurve  1/2 final match 1 
August 2015h40Women Junior recurve  1/2 final match 2 
August 2015h58Women Junior recurve  Bonze Medal Match 
August 2016h12Women Junior recurve  Final 
August 2111h00Men Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 1 
August 2111h14Men Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 2 
August 2111h28Men Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 3 
August 2111h42Men Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 4 
August 2111h56Men Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 5 
August 2112h10Men Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 6 
August 2112h24Men Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 7 
August 2112h38Men Junior recurve  1/8 elimination match 8 
August 2114h30Men Junior recurve  1/4 final match 1 
August 2114h44Men Junior recurve  1/4 final match 2 
August 2114h58Men Junior recurve  1/4 final match 3 
August 2115h12Men Junior recurve  1/4 final match 4 
August 2115h26Men Junior recurve  1/2 final match 1 
August 2115h40Men Junior recurve  1/2 final match 2 
August 2115h58Men Junior recurve  Bonze Medal Match 
August 2116h12Men Junior recurve  Final 

Athletics

August 1709h00Girls Discus throw 1 kg  qualification 
August 1709h05Boys Hight jump  qualification 
August 1709h15Girls Pole vault  qualification 
August 1709h20Girls 3000 m  qualification 
August 1709h45Boys 3000 m  qualification 
August 1710h10Girls 100 m hurdles  heat 1 
August 1710h17Girls 100 m hurdles  heat 2 
August 1710h24Girls 100 m hurdles  heat 3 
August 1710h30Girls Long jump  qualification 
August 1710h40Boys 110 m hurdles  qualification heat 1 
August 1710h45Boys Discus throw 1.5 kg  qualification 
August 1710h47Boys 110 m hurdles  qualification heat 2 
August 1710h54Boys 110 m hurdles  qualification heat 3 
August 1711h05Girls 400 m  qualification heat 1 
August 1711h11Girls 400 m  qualification heat 2 
August 1711h17Girls 400 m  qualification heat 3 
August 1711h23Girls 400 m  qualification heat 4 
August 1711h30Boys 400 m  qualification heat 1 
August 1711h36Boys 400 m  qualification heat 2 
August 1711h42Boys 400 m  qualification heat 3 
August 1711h48Boys 400 m  qualification heat 4 
August 1809h00Boys Javelin Throw 700 g  qualification 
August 1809h05Girls Shot put 4 kg  qualification 
August 1809h25Girls High jump  qualification 
August 1809h40Boys 2000 steeple-chase  qualification 
August 1810h00Girls 2000 m steeple-chase  qualification 
August 1810h10Boys Long jump  qualification 
August 1810h20Boys 1000 m  qualification heat 1 
August 1810h28Boys 1000 m  qualification heat 2 
August 1810h45Girls 100 m  qualification heat 1 
August 1810h50Girls Javelin throw 600 g  qualification 
August 1810h51Girls 100 m  qualification heat 2 
August 1810h55Boys Shot put 5 kg  qualification 
August 1810h57Girls 100 m  qualification heat 3 
August 1811h03Girls 100 m  qualification heat 4 
August 1811h09Girls 100 m  qualification heat 5 
August 1811h20Boys 100 m  qualification heat 1 
August 1811h26Boys 100 m  qualification heat 2 
August 1811h32Boys 100 m  qualification heat 3 
August 1811h38Boys 100 m  qualification heat 4 
August 1811h44Boys 100 m  qualification heat 5 
August 1909h00Boys Hammer throw 5 kg  qualification 
August 1909h00Girls Triple saut  qualification 
August 1909h10Boys Pole vault  qualification 
August 1909h50Girls 400 m hurdles  qualification heat 1 
August 1909h56Girls 400 m hurdles  qualification heat 2 
August 1910h10Boys 400 m hurdles  qualification heat 1 
August 1910h16Boys 400 m hurdles  qualification heat 2 
August 1910h22Boys 400 m hurdles  qualification heat 3 
August 1910h30Girls 1000 m  qualification heat 1 
August 1910h38Girls 1000 m  qualification heat 2 
August 1910h40Boys Triple jump  qualification 
August 1910h45Girls Hammer throw 4 kg  qualification 
August 1910h50Boys 200 m  qualification heat 1 
August 1910h56Boys 200 m  qualification heat 2 
August 1911h02Boys 200 m  qualification heat 3 
August 1911h08Boys 200 m  qualification heat 4 
August 1911h20Girls 200 m  qualification heat 1 
August 1911h26Girls 200 m  qualification heat 2 
August 1911h32Girls 200 m  qualification heat 3 
August 2109h00Girls Discus throw 1 kg  Final B 
August 2109h05Girls Pole vault  Final B 
August 2109h10Boys Hight jump  Final B 
August 2109h20Girls 100 m hurdles  Final C 
August 2109h27Girls 100 m hurdles  Final B 
August 2109h35Girls 100 m hurdles  Final A 
August 2109h50Boys 400 m  Final D 
August 2109h56Boys 400 m  Final C 
August 2110h02Boys 400 m  Final B 
August 2110h08Boys 400 m  Final A 
August 2110h10Boys Discus throw 1.5 kg  Final B 
August 2110h20Girls 100 m  Final E 
August 2110h26Girls 100 m  Final D 
August 2110h32Girls 100 m  Final C 
August 2110h38Boys 100 m  Final E 
August 2110h45Boys 100 m  Final D 
August 2110h51Boys 100 m  Final C 
August 2119h00Girls 5000 m walk   
August 2119h05Girls Discus throw 1 kg  Final A 
August 2119h10Girls Long jump  Final B 
August 2119h10Girls Long jump  Final A 
August 2119h15Girls Pole vault  Final A 
August 2119h35Boys Hight jump  Final A 
August 2119h40Boys 110 m hurdles  Final C 
August 2119h47Boys 110 m hurdles  Final B 
August 2119h54Boys 110 m hurdles  Final A 
August 2120h05Girls 400 m  Final D 
August 2120h12Girls 400 m  Final C 
August 2120h16Boys Discus throw 1.5 kg  Final A 
August 2120h19Girls 400 m  Final B 
August 2120h28Girls 400 m  Final A 
August 2120h40Girls 100 m  Final B 
August 2120h50Girls 100 m  Final A 
August 2121h00Boys 100 m  Final B 
August 2121h10Boys 100 m  Final A 
August 2209h00Boys Javelin Throw 700 g  Final B 
August 2209h05Girls Shot put 4 kg  Final B 
August 2209h10Girls High jump  Final B 
August 2209h15Girls 3000 m  Final B 
August 2209h40Boys 3000 m  Final B 
August 2210h00Boys Long jump  Final B 
August 2210h00Boys Long jump  Final A 
August 2210h05Boys 1000 m  Final B 
August 2210h10Girls Javelin throw 600 g  Final B 
August 2210h15Boys Shot put 5 kg  Final B 
August 2210h20Boys 1000 m  Final A 
August 2210h35Girls 200 m  Final C 
August 2210h42Girls 200 m  Final B 
August 2210h49Girls 200 m  Final A 
August 2219h00Boys Javelin Throw 700 g  Final A 
August 2219h05Boys 10000 m walk   
August 2219h10Girls Shot put 4 kg  Final A 
August 2219h20Girls High jump  Final A 
August 2220h05Girls 3000 m  Final A 
August 2220h25Girls Javelin throw 600 g  Final A 
August 2220h28Boys 3000 m  Final A 
August 2220h32Boys Shot put 5 kg  Final A 
August 2220h48Boys 200 m  Final D 
August 2220h57Boys 200 m  Final C 
August 2221h04Boys 200 m  Final B 
August 2221h15Boys 200 m  Final A 
August 2309h00Girls Hammer throw 4 kg  Final B 
August 2309h05Boys Pole vault  Final B 
August 2309h25Girls 2000 m steeple-chase  Final B 
August 2309h40Girls Triple saut  Final B 
August 2309h40Girls Triple saut  Final A 
August 2309h45Boys 2000 steeple-chase  Final B 
August 2310h05Girls 1000 m  Final B 
August 2310h10Boys Hammer throw 5 kg  Final B 
August 2310h15Girls 1000 m  Final A 
August 2310h38Girls 400 m hurdles  Final B 
August 2310h50Girls 400 m hurdles  Final A 
August 2319h00Girls Hammer throw 4 kg  Final A 
August 2319h05Boys Pole vault  Final A 
August 2319h20Boys 400 m hurdles  Final C 
August 2319h27Boys 400 m hurdles  Final B 
August 2319h40Boys 400 m hurdles  Final A 
August 2319h45Boys Triple jump  Final B 
August 2319h45Boys Triple jump  Final A 
August 2319h55Girls 2000 m steeple-chase  Final A 
August 2320h10Boys Hammer throw 5 kg  Final A 
August 2320h15Boys 2000 steeple-chase  Final A 
August 2320h40Girls Relay 100 200 300 and 400 m  Final 
August 2321h00Boys Relay 100 200 300 and 400 m  Final 

badminton

August 1509h00Boys   preliminary pool A - match 1 
August 1509h00Girls   preliminary pool A - match 1 
August 1509h30Girls   preliminary pool B - match 1 
August 1509h35Girls   preliminary pool C - match 1 
August 1509h50Boys   preliminary pool B - match 1 
August 1510h05Boys   preliminary pool D - match 1 
August 1510h10Girls   preliminary pool B - match 2 
August 1510h25Girls   preliminary pool D - match 1 
August 1510h40Girls   preliminary pool A - match 2 
August 1510h45Boys   preliminary pool A - match 2 
August 1511h00Boys   preliminary pool C - match 1 
August 1511h15Boys   preliminary pool B - match 2 
August 1511h20Girls   preliminary pool C - match 2 
August 1511h35Girls   preliminary pool D - match 2 
August 1511h50Boys   preliminary pool C - match 2 
August 1512h10Boys   preliminary pool D - match 2 
August 1513h30Girls   preliminary pool E - match 1 
August 1513h30Boys   preliminary pool G - match 1 
August 1514h00Boys   preliminary pool E - match 1 
August 1514h05Boys   preliminary pool F - match 1 
August 1514h20Girls   preliminary pool H - match 2 
August 1514h35Boys   preliminary pool G - match 1 
August 1514h40Girls   preliminary pool H - match 1 
August 1514h55Boys   preliminary pool H - match 1 
August 1515h10Girls   preliminary pool E - match 2 
August 1515h15Girls   preliminary pool F - match 2 
August 1515h30Boys   preliminary pool E - match 2 
August 1515h45Boys   preliminary pool F - match 2 
August 1515h50Girls   preliminary pool G - match 2 
August 1516h05Girls   preliminary pool F - match 1 
August 1516h20Boys   preliminary pool H - match 2 
August 1516h40Boys   preliminary pool G - match 2 
August 1518h30Boys   preliminary pool A - match 5 
August 1518h30Girls   preliminary pool C - match 5 
August 1519h00Girls   preliminary pool B - match 6 
August 1519h05Boys   preliminary pool B - match 5 
August 1519h20Girls   preliminary pool A - match 5 
August 1519h35Boys   preliminary pool C - match 5 
August 1519h40Boys   preliminary pool C - match 6 
August 1519h55Boys   preliminary pool D - match 5 
August 1520h10Girls   preliminary pool A - match 6 
August 1520h15Boys   preliminary pool A - match 6 
August 1520h30Girls   preliminary pool B - match 5 
August 1520h45Boys   preliminary pool B - match 6 
August 1520h50Girls   preliminary pool C - match 6 
August 1521h05Girls   preliminary pool D - match 5 
August 1521h20Girls   preliminary pool D - match 6 
August 1521h40Boys   preliminary pool D - match 6 
August 1609h00Boys   preliminary pool E - match 5 
August 1609h00Boys   preliminary pool G - match 6 
August 1609h15Boys   preliminary pool F - match 5 
August 1609h30Girls   preliminary pool E - match 5 
August 1609h30Girls   preliminary pool F - match 5 
August 1609h35Girls   preliminary pool G - match 5 
August 1609h45Boys   preliminary pool G - match 5 
August 1610h00Girls   preliminary pool H - match 5 
August 1610h05Girls   preliminary pool F - match 6 
August 1610h10Boys   preliminary pool H - match 5 
August 1610h15Boys   preliminary pool H - match 6 
August 1610h40Girls   preliminary pool E - match 6 
August 1610h45Boys   preliminary pool E - match 6 
August 1611h15Girls   preliminary pool F - match 6 
August 1611h20Girls   preliminary pool G - match 6 
August 1611h50Girls   preliminary pool H - match 6 
August 1613h30Boys   preliminary pool A - match 3 
August 1613h30Girls   preliminary pool A - match 3 
August 1613h45Girls   preliminary pool C - match 3 
August 1614h00Girls   preliminary pool B - match 3 
August 1614h00Boys   preliminary pool B - match 4 
August 1614h05Boys   preliminary pool B - match 3 
August 1614h15Girls   preliminary pool B - match 4 
August 1614h30Girls   preliminary pool D - match 3 
August 1614h35Boys   preliminary pool C - match 3 
August 1614h40Boys   preliminary pool D - match 3 
August 1614h45Boys   preliminary pool D - match 4 
August 1615h10Girls   preliminary pool A - match 4 
August 1615h15Boys   preliminary pool A - match 4 
August 1615h45Girls   preliminary pool C - match 4 
August 1615h50Girls   preliminary pool C - match 4 
August 1616h20Girls   preliminary pool D - match 4 
August 1618h30Boys   preliminary pool E - match 3 
August 1618h30Girls   preliminary pool E - match 3 
August 1618h45Boys   preliminary pool G - match 3 
August 1619h00Girls   preliminary pool F - match 3 
August 1619h00Boys   preliminary pool H - match 3 
August 1619h05Boys   preliminary pool F - match 3 
August 1619h15Boys   preliminary pool G - match 3 
August 1619h30Girls   preliminary pool H - match 4 
August 1619h35Girls   preliminary pool F - match 4 
August 1619h40Girls   preliminary pool H - match 3 
August 1619h45Boys   preliminary pool H - match 4 
August 1620h10Girls   preliminary pool E - match 4 
August 1620h15Boys   preliminary pool E - match 4 
August 1620h45Boys   preliminary pool F - match 4 
August 1620h50Girls   preliminary pool G - match 4 
August 1621h20Boys   preliminary pool G - match 4 
August 1718h00Girls   quaterfinal 1 
August 1718h15Boys   quaterfinal 2 
August 1718h25Boys   quaterfinal 1 
August 1718h40Girls   quaterfinal 3 
August 1718h50Girls   quaterfinal 2 
August 1719h05Girls   quaterfinal 4 
August 1719h15Boys   quaterfinal 3 
August 1719h40Boys   quaterfinal 4 
August 1818h00Girls   semifinal 1 
August 1818h25Boys   semifinal 1 
August 1818h50Girls   semifinal 2 
August 1819h15Boys   semifinal 2 
August 1918h00Girls   Bronze Medal Match 
August 1918h25Girls   Final 
August 1920h00Boys   Bronze Medal Match 
August 1920h25Boys   Final 

Basket-ball

August 1509h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Greece - New Zealand 
August 1509h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Vanuatu - Canada 
August 1509h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Iran - Egypt 
August 1509h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Singapore - germany 
August 1510h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Singapore - Centrafrica 
August 1510h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Thailand - China 
August 1510h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Australia - Chili 
August 1510h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Spain - Croatia 
August 1511h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: India - Puerto Rico 
August 1511h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Ivory Coast 
August 1511h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Angola - United States 
August 1511h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Panama - Lithuania 
August 1512h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Czech Republic - Mali 
August 1512h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: United States - Turkey 
August 1512h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Italy - France 
August 1512h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Virgin Islands (US) - South Africa 
August 1609h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Korea - Russian Federation  
August 1609h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Serbia - India 
August 1609h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Argentina - Panama 
August 1609h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Belarus - Angola 
August 1610h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Brazil - Czech Republic 
August 1610h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Israel - United States 
August 1610h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Japan - Italy 
August 1610h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Philippine - Virgin Islands (US) 
August 1611h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Ivory Coast - Vanuatu 
August 1611h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Puerto Rico - Greece 
August 1611h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Lithuania - Iran 
August 1611h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: United States - Singapore 
August 1612h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Mali - Thailand 
August 1612h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Turkey - Singapore 
August 1612h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: France - Australia 
August 1612h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: South Africa - Spain 
August 1709h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Canada - Ivory Coast 
August 1709h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: New Zealand - Puerto Rico 
August 1709h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Egypt - lithuania 
August 1709h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Germany - United States 
August 1710h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: China - Mali 
August 1710h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Ivory Coast - Turkey 
August 1710h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Chili - France 
August 1710h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Croatia - South Africa 
August 1711h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Greece - Serbia 
August 1711h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Vanuatu - Korea 
August 1711h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Iran - Argentina 
August 1711h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Singapore - Belarus 
August 1712h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Singapore - Israel 
August 1712h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Thailand - Brazil 
August 1712h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Australia - Japan 
August 1712h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Spain - Philippines 
August 1809h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: India - Greece 
August 1809h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Russian Federation n Federation - Vanuatu 
August 1809h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Angola - Singapore 
August 1809h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Panama - Iran 
August 1810h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Czech Republic - Thailand 
August 1810h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: United States - Singapore 
August 1810h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Italy - Australia 
August 1810h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Virgin Islands (US) - Spain 
August 1811h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Korea - Canada 
August 1811h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Serbia - New Zealand 
August 1811h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Argentina - Egypt 
August 1811h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Belarus - Germany 
August 1812h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Brazil - china 
August 1812h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Israel - Central African Republic 
August 1812h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Japon - Chine 
August 1812h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Philippines - Croatia 
August 1909h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Ivory Coast - Korea 
August 1909h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Puerto Rico - Serbia 
August 1909h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Lithuania - Argentina 
August 1909h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: United States - Belarus 
August 1910h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Mali - Brazil 
August 1910h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Turkey - Israel 
August 1910h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: France - Japan 
August 1910h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: South Africa - Philippines 
August 1911h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: Canada - Russian Federation  
August 1911h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group A: New Zealand - India 
August 1911h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Egypt - Panama 
August 1911h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group B: Germany - Panama 
August 1912h00Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: Central African Republic - United States 
August 1912h00Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group C: China - Czech Republic 
August 1912h30Girls 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Chili - Italy 
August 1912h30Boys 3 x 3  preliminary, group D: Croatia - Virgin Islands (US) 
August 2109h00Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: India - Panama 
August 2109h00Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: Vanuatu - Singapore 
August 2109h30Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: Singpore - South Africa 
August 2109h30Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: Thailand - China 
August 2110h00Boys 3 x 3  classification 9th - 16th: New Zealand - Iran 
August 2110h00Girls 3 x 3  classification 9th - 16th: Russian Federation n Federation - Angola 
August 2110h30Girls 3 x 3  classification 9th - 16th: Belarus - Ivory Coast 
August 2110h30Boys 3 x 3  classification 9th - 16th: Egypt - Puerto Rico 
August 2111h00Boys 3 x 3  classification 9th - 16th: Crentrafrica - Philippines 
August 2111h00Girls 3 x 3  classification 9th - 16th: Czech Republic - France 
August 2111h30Girls 3 x 3  classification 9th - 16th: Italy - Mali 
August 2111h30Boys 3 x 3  classification 9th - 16th: Virgins Islands - Turkey 
August 2114h00Girls 3 x 3  Quaterfinal: Canada - Germany 
August 2114h00Boys 3 x 3  Quaterfinal: Serbia - Lituania 
August 2114h30Boys 3 x 3  Quaterfinal: Argentina - Greece 
August 2114h30Girls 3 x 3  Quaterfinal: United States - Korea 
August 2115h00Girls 3 x 3  Quaterfinal: Japan - China 
August 2115h00Boys 3 x 3  Quaterfinal: United States - Spain 
August 2115h30Girls 3 x 3  Quaterfinal: Australia - Brazil 
August 2115h30Boys 3 x 3  Quaterfinal: Croatia - Israel 
August 2209h00Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: China - Vanuatu 
August 2209h00Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: South Africa - India 
August 2209h30Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: Panama - Singapore 
August 2209h30Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: Singapore - Tahiland 
August 2210h00Boys 3 x 3  classification 13th - 16th: New Zealand - Centrafrica 
August 2210h00Girls 3 x 3  classification 9th - 12th: Russian Federation n Federation - France 
August 2210h30Girls 3 x 3  classification 13th - 16th: Angola - Czech Republic 
August 2210h30Boys 3 x 3  classification 9th - 12th: Iran - Philippines 
August 2211h00Girls 3 x 3  classification 13th - 16th: Ivory Coast - Mali 
August 2211h00Boys 3 x 3  classification 9th - 12th: Puerto Rico - Turkey 
August 2211h30Boys 3 x 3  classification 13th - 16th: Egypt - Virgin Island 
August 2211h30Girls 3 x 3  classification 9th - 12th: Belarus - Italy 
August 2214h00Boys 3 x 3  classification 5th - 8th: Lituania - Spain 
August 2214h00Girls 3 x 3  semifinal: Canada - China 
August 2214h30Girls 3 x 3  classification 5th - 8th: Germany - Japan 
August 2214h30Boys 3 x 3  semifinal: Serbia - United States 
August 2215h00Girls 3 x 3  classification 5th - 8th: Argentina - Israel 
August 2215h00Boys 3 x 3  classification 5th - 8th: Korea - Brazil 
August 2215h00Boys 3 x 3  semifinal: Greece - Croatia 
August 2215h30Girls 3 x 3  semifinal: United States - Australia 
August 2309h00Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: India - Singapore 
August 2309h00Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: Vanuatu - Taïland 
August 2309h30Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: China - Singapore 
August 2309h30Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 17th - 20th: South Africa - Panama 
August 2310h00Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 13th - 14th: Czech Republic - Mai 
August 2310h00Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 15th - 16th: South Africa - Virgin Island 
August 2310h30Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 13th - 14th: New Zealand - Egypt 
August 2310h30Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 15th - 16th: Angola - Ivory coast 
August 2311h00Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 11th - 12th: Iran - Turkey 
August 2311h00Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 9th - 10th: France - Italy 
August 2311h30Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 11th - 12th: Russian Federation n Federation - Belarus 
August 2311h30Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 9th - 10th: Philippines - Puerto Rico 
August 2314h00Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 5th - 6th: Japan - Brazil 
August 2314h00Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 7th - 8th: Spain - Argentina 
August 2314h30Boys 3 x 3  ranking Round 5th - 6th: Lituania - Israel 
August 2314h30Girls 3 x 3  ranking Round 7th - 8th: Germany - Korea 
August 2315h00Girls 3 x 3  Bronze Medal Match: Canada - United States 
August 2315h30Boys 3 x 3  Bronze Medal Match: United States - Greece 
August 2316h00Girls 3 x 3  Final: China - Australia 
August 2316h30Boys 3 x 3  Final: Serbia - Croatia 

Boxe

August 2114h02Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminaries 1 
August 2114h20Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight preliminaries 2 
August 2114h37Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminaries 1 
August 2114h54Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight preliminaries 2 
August 2115h10Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight preliminaries 1 
August 2115h26Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight preliminaries 2 
August 2115h42Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminaries 1 
August 2116h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight preliminaries 2 
August 2116h19Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries 1 
August 2116h36Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight preliminaries 2 
August 2118h05Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight preliminaries 1 
August 2118h22Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight preliminaries 2 
August 2118h38Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries 1 
August 2118h54Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight preliminaries 2 
August 2119h10Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries 1 
August 2119h28Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight preliminaries 2 
August 2119h43Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries 1 
August 2120h00Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight preliminaries 2 
August 2120h17Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight preliminaries 1 
August 2120h35Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight preliminaries 2 
August 2120h43Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries 1 
August 2121h00Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight preliminaries 2 
August 2214h03Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight Semifinal 1 
August 2214h17Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Semifinal 1 
August 2214h34Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Semifinal 1 
August 2214h50Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Semifinal 1 
August 2215h08Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinal 1 
August 2215h24Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Semifinal 1 
August 2215h40Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Semifinal 1 
August 2215h56Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinal 1 
August 2216h12Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Semifinal 1 
August 2216h29Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Semifinal 1 
August 2216h46Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Semifinal 1 
August 2218h03Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight Semifinal 2 
August 2218h20Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Semifinal 2 
August 2218h36Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Semifinal 2 
August 2218h53Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Semifinal 2 
August 2219h10Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinal 2 
August 2219h15Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Semifinal 2 
August 2219h26Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Semifinal 2 
August 2219h42Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Semifinal 2 
August 2219h58Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinal 2 
August 2220h31Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Semifinal 2 
August 2220h48Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Semifinal 2 
August 2318h00Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2318h05Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2318h34Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2318h51Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2318h54Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2318h55Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2319h13Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2319h29Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2319h34Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2319h43Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2319h51Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight 5th - 6th place ranking 
August 2418h02Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2418h18Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2418h32Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2418h48Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2419h05Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2419h20Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2419h25Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2419h42Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2419h59Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2420h16Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2420h25Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Bronze Medal Bout 
August 2514h06Men's - 48 kg Light fly weight Final bout 
August 2514h25Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight Final bout 
August 2514h39Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Final bout 
August 2515h13Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Final bout 
August 2515h29Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Final bout 
August 2516h01Men's 60 - 64 kg Light welter weight Final bout 
August 2516h17Men's 64 - 69 kg Welter weight Final bout 
August 2517h53Men's 69 - 75 kg Middle weight Final bout 
August 2518h10Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Final bout 
August 2518h48Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight Final bout 
August 2518h57Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight Final bout 

Canoë slalom

August 2408h30Women's K1  time trial 1 
August 2408h32Women's K1  time trial 2 
August 2408h35Women's K1  time trial 3 
August 2408h37Women's K1  time trial 4 
August 2408h40Women's K1  time trial 5 
August 2408h42Women's K1  time trial 6 
August 2408h45Women's K1  time trial 7 
August 2408h47Women's K1  time trial 8 
August 2408h50Women's K1  time trial 9 
August 2408h52Women's K1  time trial 10 
August 2408h55Women's K1  time trial 11 
August 2408h57Women's K1  time trial 12 
August 2409h00Women's K1  time trial 13 
August 2409h02Women's K1  time trial 14 
August 2409h05Women's K1  time trial 15 
August 2409h07Women's K1  time trial 16 
August 2409h10Women's K1  time trial 17 
August 2409h12Women's K1  time trial 18 
August 2409h15Women's K1  time trial 19 
August 2409h17Women's K1  time trial 20 
August 2409h20Women's K1  time trial 21 
August 2409h22Women's K1  time trial 22 
August 2409h25Women's K1  time trial 23 
August 2409h27Women's K1  time trial 24 
August 2409h45Men's C1  time trial 1 
August 2409h47Men's C1  time trial 2 
August 2409h50Men's C1  time trial 3 
August 2409h52Men's C1  time trial 4 
August 2409h55Men's C1  time trial 5 
August 2409h57Men's C1  time trial 6 
August 2410h00Men's C1  time trial 7 
August 2410h02Men's C1  time trial 8 
August 2410h05Men's C1  time trial 9 
August 2410h07Men's C1  time trial 10 
August 2410h10Men's C1  time trial 11 
August 2410h12Men's C1  time trial 12 
August 2410h15Men's C1  time trial 13 
August 2410h17Men's C1  time trial 14 
August 2410h20Men's C1  time trial 15 
August 2410h40Men's K1  time trial 1 
August 2410h42Men's K1  time trial 2 
August 2410h45Men's K1  time trial 3 
August 2410h47Men's K1  time trial 4 
August 2410h50Men's K1  time trial 5 
August 2410h52Men's K1  time trial 6 
August 2410h55Men's K1  time trial 7 
August 2410h57Men's K1  time trial 8 
August 2411h00Men's K1  time trial 9 
August 2411h02Men's K1  time trial 10 
August 2411h05Men's K1  time trial 11 
August 2411h07Men's K1  time trial 12 
August 2411h10Men's K1  time trial 13 
August 2411h12Men's K1  time trial 14 
August 2411h15Men's K1  time trial 15 
August 2411h17Men's K1  time trial 16 
August 2411h20Men's K1  time trial 17 
August 2411h22Men's K1  time trial 18 
August 2411h25Men's K1  time trial 19 
August 2411h27Men's K1  time trial 20 
August 2411h30Men's K1  time trial 21 
August 2411h32Men's K1  time trial 22 
August 2411h35Men's K1  time trial 23 
August 2411h37Men's K1  time trial 24 
August 2415h00Women's K1  round 1: race 1 
August 2415h02Women's K1  round 1: race 2 
August 2415h05Women's K1  round 1: race 3 
August 2415h07Women's K1  round 1: race 4 
August 2415h10Women's K1  round 1: race 5 
August 2415h12Women's K1  round 1: race 6 
August 2415h15Women's K1  round 1: race 7 
August 2415h17Women's K1  round 1: race 8 
August 2415h20Women's K1  round 1: race 9 
August 2415h22Women's K1  round 1: race 10 
August 2415h25Women's K1  round 1: race 11 
August 2415h27Women's K1  round 1: race 12 
August 2415h35Men's C1  round 1: race 1 
August 2415h37Men's C1  round 1: race 2 
August 2415h40Men's C1  round 1: race 3 
August 2415h42Men's C1  round 1: race 4 
August 2415h45Men's C1  round 1: race 5 
August 2415h47Men's C1  round 1: race 6 
August 2415h50Men's C1  round 1: race 7 
August 2415h52Men's C1  round 1: race 8 
August 2416h00Men's K1  round 1: race 1 
August 2416h02Men's K1  round 1: race 2 
August 2416h05Men's K1  round 1: race 3 
August 2416h07Men's K1  round 1: race 4 
August 2416h10Men's K1  round 1: race 5 
August 2416h12Men's K1  round 1: race 6 
August 2416h15Men's K1  round 1: race 7 
August 2416h17Men's K1  round 1: race 8 
August 2416h20Men's K1  round 1: race 9 
August 2416h22Men's K1  round 1: race 10 
August 2416h25Men's K1  round 1: race 11 
August 2416h27Men's K1  round 1: race 12 
August 2416h35Women's K1  round 2 repechage: race 1 
August 2416h37Women's K1  round 2 repechage: race 2 
August 2416h40Women's K1  round 2 repechage: race 3 
August 2416h42Women's K1  round 2 repechage: race 4 
August 2416h45Women's K1  round 2 repechage: race 5 
August 2416h47Women's K1  round 2 repechage: race 6 
August 2416h55Men's C1  round 2 repechage: race 1 
August 2416h57Men's C1  round 2 repechage: race 2 
August 2417h00Men's C1  round 2 repechage: race 3 
August 2417h02Men's C1  round 2 repechage: race 4 
August 2417h10Men's K1  round 2 repechage: race 1 
August 2417h12Men's K1  round 2 repechage: race 2 
August 2417h15Men's K1  round 2 repechage: race 3 
August 2417h17Men's K1  round 2 repechage: race 4 
August 2417h20Men's K1  round 2 repechage: race 5 
August 2417h22Men's K1  round 2 repechage: race 6 
August 2417h30Women's K1  round 3: race 1 
August 2417h32Women's K1  round 3: race 2 
August 2417h35Women's K1  round 3: race 3 
August 2417h37Women's K1  round 3: race 4 
August 2417h40Women's K1  round 3: race 5 
August 2417h42Women's K1  round 3: race 6 
August 2417h45Women's K1  round 3: race 7 
August 2417h47Women's K1  round 3: race 8 
August 2417h55Men's C1  round 3: race 1 
August 2417h57Men's C1  round 3: race 2 
August 2418h00Men's C1  round 3: race 3 
August 2418h02Men's C1  round 3: race 4 
August 2418h05Men's C1  round 3: race 5 
August 2418h07Men's C1  round 3: race 6 
August 2418h15Men's K1  round 3: race 1 
August 2418h17Men's K1  round 3: race 2 
August 2418h20Men's K1  round 3: race 3 
August 2418h22Men's K1  round 3: race 4 
August 2418h25Men's K1  round 3: race 5 
August 2418h27Men's K1  round 3: race 6 
August 2418h30Men's K1  round 3: race 7 
August 2418h32Men's K1  round 3: race 8 
August 2515h00Women's K1  round 4: race 1 
August 2515h02Women's K1  round 4: race 2 
August 2515h05Women's K1  round 4: race 3 
August 2515h07Women's K1  round 4: race 4 
August 2515h15Men's C1  round 4: race 1 
August 2515h17Men's C1  round 4: race 2 
August 2515h20Men's C1  round 4: race 3 
August 2515h22Men's C1  round 4: race 4 
August 2515h30Men's K1  round 4: race 1 
August 2515h32Men's K1  round 4: race 2 
August 2515h35Men's K1  round 4: race 3 
August 2515h37Men's K1  round 4: race 4 
August 2515h45Women's K1  round 5: race 1 
August 2515h47Women's K1  round 5: race 2 
August 2515h55Men's C1  round 5: race 1 
August 2515h57Men's C1  round 5: race 2 
August 2516h05Men's K1  round 5: race 1 
August 2516h07Men's K1  round 5: race 2 
August 2516h15Women's K1  bronze medal race 
August 2516h20Men's C1  bronze medal race 
August 2516h25Men's K1  bronze medal race 
August 2516h30Women's K1  Final 
August 2516h35Men's C1  Final 
August 2516h40Men's K1  Final 

Canoë Sprint

August 2108h30Women's K1  head to head, time trial 1 
August 2108h32Women's K1  head to head, time trial 2 
August 2108h35Women's K1  head to head, time trial 3 
August 2108h37Women's K1  head to head, time trial 4 
August 2108h40Women's K1  head to head, time trial 5 
August 2108h42Women's K1  head to head, time trial 6 
August 2108h45Women's K1  head to head, time trial 7 
August 2108h47Women's K1  head to head, time trial 8 
August 2108h50Women's K1  head to head, time trial 9 
August 2108h52Women's K1  head to head, time trial 10 
August 2108h55Women's K1  head to head, time trial 11 
August 2108h57Women's K1  head to head, time trial 12 
August 2109h00Women's K1  head to head, time trial 13 
August 2109h02Women's K1  head to head, time trial 14 
August 2109h05Women's K1  head to head, time trial 15 
August 2109h07Women's K1  head to head, time trial 16 
August 2109h10Women's K1  head to head, time trial 17 
August 2109h12Women's K1  head to head, time trial 18 
August 2109h15Women's K1  head to head, time trial 19 
August 2109h17Women's K1  head to head, time trial 20 
August 2109h20Women's K1  head to head, time trial 21 
August 2109h22Women's K1  head to head, time trial 22 
August 2109h25Women's K1  head to head, time trial 23 
August 2109h27Women's K1  head to head, time trial 24 
August 2109h45Men's C1  head to head, time trial 1 
August 2109h47Men's C1  head to head, time trial 2 
August 2109h50Men's C1  head to head, time trial 3 
August 2109h52Men's C1  head to head, time trial 4 
August 2109h55Men's C1  head to head, time trial 5 
August 2109h57Men's C1  head to head, time trial 6 
August 2110h00Men's C1  head to head, time trial 7 
August 2110h02Men's C1  head to head, time trial 8 
August 2110h05Men's C1  head to head, time trial 9 
August 2110h07Men's C1  head to head, time trial 10 
August 2110h10Men's C1  head to head, time trial 11 
August 2110h12Men's C1  head to head, time trial 12 
August 2110h15Men's C1  head to head, time trial 13 
August 2110h17Men's C1  head to head, time trial 14 
August 2110h20Men's C1  head to head, time trial 15 
August 2110h22Men's C1  head to head, time trial 16 
August 2110h40Men's K1  head to head, time trial 1 
August 2110h42Men's K1  head to head, time trial 2 
August 2110h45Men's K1  head to head, time trial 3 
August 2110h47Men's K1  head to head, time trial 4 
August 2110h50Men's K1  head to head, time trial 5 
August 2110h52Men's K1  head to head, time trial 6 
August 2110h55Men's K1  head to head, time trial 7 
August 2110h57Men's K1  head to head, time trial 8 
August 2111h00Men's K1  head to head, time trial 9 
August 2111h02Men's K1  head to head, time trial 10 
August 2111h05Men's K1  head to head, time trial 11 
August 2111h07Men's K1  head to head, time trial 12 
August 2111h10Men's K1  head to head, time trial 13 
August 2111h12Men's K1  head to head, time trial 14 
August 2111h15Men's K1  head to head, time trial 15 
August 2111h17Men's K1  head to head, time trial 16 
August 2111h20Men's K1  head to head, time trial 17 
August 2111h22Men's K1  head to head, time trial 18 
August 2111h25Men's K1  head to head, time trial 19 
August 2111h27Men's K1  head to head, time trial 20 
August 2111h30Men's K1  head to head, time trial 21 
August 2111h32Men's K1  head to head, time trial 22 
August 2111h35Men's K1  head to head, time trial 23 
August 2111h37Men's K1  head to head, time trial 24 
August 2115h00Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 1 
August 2115h02Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 2 
August 2115h05Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 3 
August 2115h07Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 4 
August 2115h10Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 5 
August 2115h12Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 6 
August 2115h15Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 7 
August 2115h17Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 8 
August 2115h20Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 9 
August 2115h22Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 10 
August 2115h25Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 11 
August 2115h27Women's K1  head to head, round 1: race 12 
August 2115h35Men's C1  head to head, round 1: race 1 
August 2115h37Men's C1  head to head, round 1: race 2 
August 2115h40Men's C1  head to head, round 1: race 3 
August 2115h42Men's C1  head to head, round 1: race 4 
August 2115h45Men's C1  head to head, round 1: race 5 
August 2115h47Men's C1  head to head, round 1: race 6 
August 2115h50Men's C1  head to head, round 1: race 7 
August 2115h52Men's C1  head to head, round 1: race 8 
August 2116h00Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 1 
August 2116h02Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 2 
August 2116h05Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 3 
August 2116h07Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 4 
August 2116h10Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 5 
August 2116h12Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 6 
August 2116h15Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 7 
August 2116h17Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 8 
August 2116h20Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 9 
August 2116h22Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 10 
August 2116h25Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 11 
August 2116h27Men's K1  head to head, round 1: race 12 
August 2116h35Women's K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 1 
August 2116h37Women's K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 2 
August 2116h40Women's K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 3 
August 2116h42Women's K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 4 
August 2116h45Women's K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 5 
August 2116h47Women's K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 6 
August 2116h55Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 1 
August 2116h57Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 2 
August 2117h00Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 3 
August 2117h02Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 4 
August 2117h10Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 1 
August 2117h12Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 2 
August 2117h15Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 3 
August 2117h17Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 4 
August 2117h20Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 5 
August 2117h22Men's C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 6 
August 2117h30Women's K1  head to head, round 3: race 1 
August 2117h32Women's K1  head to head, round 3: race 2 
August 2117h35Women's K1  head to head, round 3: race 3 
August 2117h37Women's K1  head to head, round 3: race 4 
August 2117h40Women's K1  head to head, round 3: race 5 
August 2117h42Women's K1  head to head, round 3: race 6 
August 2117h45Women's K1  head to head, round 3: race 7 
August 2117h47Women's K1  head to head, round 3: race 8 
August 2117h55Men's C1  head to head, round 3: race 1 
August 2117h57Men's C1  head to head, round 3: race 2 
August 2118h00Men's C1  head to head, round 3: race 3 
August 2118h02Men's C1  head to head, round 3: race 4 
August 2118h05Men's C1  head to head, round 3: race 5 
August 2118h07Men's C1  head to head, round 3: race 6 
August 2118h15Men's K1  head to head, round 3: race 1 
August 2118h17Men's K1  head to head, round 3: race 2 
August 2118h20Men's K1  head to head, round 3: race 3 
August 2118h22Men's K1  head to head, round 3: race 4 
August 2118h25Men's K1  head to head, round 3: race 5 
August 2118h27Men's K1  head to head, round 3: race 6 
August 2118h30Men's K1  head to head, round 3: race 7 
August 2118h32Men's K1  head to head, round 3: race 8 
August 2215h00Women's K1  head to head, round 4: race 1 
August 2215h02Women's K1  head to head, round 4: race 2 
August 2215h05Women's K1  head to head, round 4: race 3 
August 2215h07Women's K1  head to head, round 4: race 4 
August 2215h15Men's C1  head to head, round 4: race 1 
August 2215h17Men's C1  head to head, round 4: race 2 
August 2215h20Men's C1  head to head, round 4: race 3 
August 2215h22Men's C1  head to head, round 4: race 4 
August 2215h30Men's K1  head to head, round 4: race 1 
August 2215h32Men's K1  head to head, round 4: race 2 
August 2215h35Men's K1  head to head, round 4: race 3 
August 2215h37Men's K1  head to head, round 4: race 4 
August 2215h45Women's K1  head to head, round 5: race 1 
August 2215h47Women's K1  head to head, round 5: race 2 
August 2215h55Men's C1  head to head, round 5: race 1 
August 2215h57Men's C1  head to head, round 5: race 2 
August 2216h05Men's K1  head to head, round 5: race 1 
August 2216h07Men's K1  head to head, round 5: race 2 
August 2216h15Women's K1  head to head: bronze medal race 
August 2216h20Women's K1  head to head: Final 
August 2216h25Men's C1  head to head: bronze medal race 
August 2216h30Men's C1  head to head: Final 
August 2216h35Men's K1  head to head: bronze medal race 
August 2216h40Men's K1  head to head: Final 

Ceremony

August 1419h30   Opening Ceremony 
August 2619h30   Closing ceremony 

Cycling BMX

August 1910h00Women Junior   preliminaries 
August 1910h40Men Junior   preliminaries 
August 1913h30Women Junior   quaterfinal 1 run 1 
August 1913h32Women Junior   quaterfinal 1 run 2 
August 1913h35Women Junior   quaterfinal 1 run 3 
August 1913h37Women Junior   quaterfinal 1 run 4 
August 1913h42Men Junior   quaterfinal 1 run 1 
August 1913h44Men Junior   quaterfinal 1 run 2 
August 1913h47Men Junior   quaterfinal 1 run 3 
August 1913h49Men Junior   quaterfinal 1 run 4 
August 1913h54Women Junior   quaterfinal 2 run 1 
August 1913h56Women Junior   quaterfinal 2 run 2 
August 1913h59Women Junior   quaterfinal 2 run 3 
August 1914h01Women Junior   quaterfinal 2 run 4 
August 1914h06Men Junior   quaterfinal 2 run 1 
August 1914h08Men Junior   quaterfinal 2 run 2 
August 1914h11Men Junior   quaterfinal 2 run 3 
August 1914h13Men Junior   quaterfinal 2 run 4 
August 1914h18Women Junior   quaterfinal 3 run 1 
August 1914h20Women Junior   quaterfinal 3 run 2 
August 1914h23Women Junior   quaterfinal 3 run 3 
August 1914h25Women Junior   quaterfinal 3 run 4 
August 1914h30Men Junior   quaterfinal 3 run 1 
August 1914h32Men Junior   quaterfinal 3 run 2 
August 1914h35Men Junior   quaterfinal 3 run 3 
August 1914h37Men Junior   quaterfinal 3 run 4 
August 1914h55Women Junior   semifinal 1 run 1 
August 1914h57Women Junior   semifinal 1 run 2 
August 1915h00Men Junior   semifinal 1 run 1 
August 1915h02Men Junior   semifinal 1 run 2 
August 1915h20Women Junior   semifinal 2 run 1 
August 1915h22Women Junior   semifinal 2 run 2 
August 1915h25Men Junior   semifinal 2 run 1 
August 1915h27Men Junior   semifinal 2 run 2 
August 1915h45Women Junior   semifinal 3 run 1 
August 1915h47Women Junior   semifinal 3 run 2 
August 1915h50Men Junior   semifinal 3 run 1 
August 1915h52Men Junior   semifinal 3 run 2 
August 1916h10Women Junior   Final 
August 1916h17Men Junior   Final 

Cycling Road

August 1810h00Men Junior Time trial   
August 2209h00Women Junior Time trial   
August 2211h30Men Junior Road race   

Cycling VTT

August 1709h00Men Junior    
August 1712h00Women Junior    

Diving

August 2113h30Women Youth 10 m Platform  preliminaries 
August 2120h30Women Youth 10 m Platform  Finals 
August 2213h30Men Youth 3 m Springboard  preliminaries 
August 2220h30Men Youth 3 m Springboard  Finals 
August 2313h30Women Youth 3 m Springboard  preliminaries 
August 2320h30Women Youth 3 m Springboard  Finals 
August 2413h30Men Youth 10 m Platform  preliminaries 
August 2420h30Men Youth 10 m Platform  Finals 

Equestrian

August 1809h30Mixed Jumping  team round 1 
August 2009h30Mixed Jumping  team round 2 
August 2011h15Mixed Jumping  jump off 
August 2209h30Mixed Jumping  round A 
August 2409h30Mixed Jumping  round B 
August 2411h05Mixed Jumping  jump off 

Fencing

August 1509h30Men Cadet Sabre  pool round 
August 1511h00Men Cadet Sabre  round of 16 
August 1511h40Men Cadet Sabre  quaterfinal 
August 1512h00Women Cadet Foil  pool round 
August 1514h40Women Cadet Foil  round of 16 
August 1515h30Women Cadet Foil  quaterfinal 
August 1516h30Men Cadet Sabre  semifinals 
August 1517h10Women Cadet Foil  semifinals 
August 1518h10Men Cadet Sabre  bronze medal match 
August 1518h30Women Cadet Foil  bronze medal match 
August 1519h00Men Cadet Sabre  Final 
August 1519h20Women Cadet Foil  Final 
August 1609h30Women Cadet Sabre  pool round 
August 1611h00Women Cadet Sabre  round of 16 
August 1611h40Women Cadet Sabre  quaterfinals 
August 1612h00Men Cadet Épée  pool round 
August 1614h40Men Cadet Épée  round of 16 
August 1615h30Men Cadet Épée  quaterfinals 
August 1616h30Women Cadet Sabre  semifinals 
August 1617h10Men Cadet Épée  semifinals 
August 1618h10Women Cadet Sabre  bronze medal match 
August 1618h30Men Cadet Épée  bronze medal match 
August 1619h00Women Cadet Sabre  Final 
August 1619h20Men Cadet Épée  Final 
August 1709h30Men Cadet Foil  pool round 
August 1711h40Men Cadet Foil  quaterfinals 
August 1711h40Men Cadet Foil  round of 16 
August 1713h00Women Cadet Épée  pool round 
August 1715h40Women Cadet Épée  round of 16 
August 1716h30Women Cadet Épée  quaterfinals 
August 1717h30Men Cadet Foil  semifinals 
August 1718h30Women Cadet Épée  semifinals 
August 1719h30Men Cadet Foil  bronze medal match 
August 1720h00Women Cadet Épée  bronze medal match 
August 1720h30Men Cadet Foil  Final 
August 1721h00Women Cadet Épée  Final 
August 1809h30Mixed team  round of 16 
August 1810h40Mixed team  quaterfinals 
August 1811h40Mixed team  5th - 8th place 
August 1811h40Mixed team  9th - 10th place 
August 1812h25Mixed team  semifinals 
August 1813h10Mixed team  5th - 6th place 
August 1813h10Mixed team  7th - 8th place 
August 1814h20Mixed team  bronze medal match 
August 1815h00Mixed team  Final 

Football

August 1218h00Girls   preliminary: Turkey - Iran 
August 1220h45Girls   preliminary: Chile - Trinidas & Tobago 
August 1318h00Boys   preliminary: Vanuatu - Bolivia 
August 1320h45Boys   preliminary: Singapore - Zimbabwe 
August 1518h00Girls   preliminary: Iran - Papua New Guinea 
August 1520h45Girls   preliminary: Trinida & Tobago - Equatorial Guinea 
August 1618h00Boys   preliminary: Bolivia - Haïti 
August 1620h45Boys   preliminary: Zimbabwe - Montenegro 
August 1818h00Girls   preliminary: Papua New Guinea - Turkey 
August 1820h45Girls   preliminary: Equatorial Guinea - Chile 
August 1918h00Boys   preliminary: Haïti - Vanuatu 
August 1920h45Boys   preliminary: Montenegro - Singapore 
August 2118h00Girls   Semifinal 1: Turkey - Chili 
August 2120h45Girls   Semifinal 2: Equatorial Guinea - Iran 
August 2218h00Boys   Semifinal 1: Bolivia - Montenegro 
August 2220h45Boys   Semifinal 2: Singapore - Haiti 
August 2318h00Girls   5th - 6th ranking match: Papua New Guinea - Trinidad & Tobago 
August 2320h45Boys   5th - 6th ranking match: Vanuatu - Zimbabwe 
August 2418h00Girls   Bronze Medal Match: Turkey - Iran 
August 2420h45Girls   Final: Chili - Equatorial Guinea 
August 2518h00Boys   Bronze Medal Match: Montenegro - Singapore 
August 2520h45Boys   Final: Bolivia - Haiti 

Gymnastic artistic

August 1613h30Men's all-round  qualification: subdivision 1 
August 1618h00Men's all-round  qualification: subdivision 2 
August 1711h00Women's all-round  qualification: subdivision 1 
August 1714h30Women's all-round  qualification: subdivision 2 
August 1718h00Women's all-round  qualification: subdivision 3 
August 1818h00Men's all-round  Final 
August 1918h00Women's all-round  Final 
August 2118h00Men's floor  Final 
August 2118h50Women's vault  Final 
August 2119h25Men's pommel horse  Final 
August 2120h25Women's uneven bars  Final 
August 2120h55Men's rings  Final 
August 2218h00Men's vault  Final 
August 2218h50Women's beam  Final 
August 2219h25Men's parallel bars  Final 
August 2220h25Women's floor  Final 
August 2220h55Men's horizontal bar  Final 

Gymnastic rythmic

August 2411h00Women's all-round  qualification: rotation 1 
August 2412h00Women's all-round  qualification: rotation 2 
August 2414h30Women's all-round  qualification: rotation 3 
August 2415h30Women's all-round  qualification: rotation 4 
August 2418h00Women's group all-round  qualification: rotation 1 
August 2418h30Women's group all-round  qualification: rotation 2 
August 2513h30Women's all-round  Final: rotation 1 
August 2513h55Women's all-round  Final: rotation 2 
August 2514h20Women's all-round  Final: rotation 3 
August 2514h45Women's all-round  Final: rotation 4 
August 2518h00Women's group all-round  Final: rotation 1 
August 2518h45Women's group all-round  Final: rotation 2 

Gymnastic trampoline

August 2013h30Women's   qualification: routine 1 
August 2014h05Women's   qualification: routine 2 
August 2014h40Women's   Final 
August 2018h00Men's   qualification: routine 1 
August 2018h35Men's   qualification: routine 2 
August 2019h10Men's   Final 

Handball

August 2014h00Women's   preliminary: Brazil - Russian Federation  
August 2015h45Women's   preliminary: Australia - Denmark 
August 2018h30Men's   preliminary: Cook Islands - France 
August 2020h15Men's   preliminary: Singapore - Egypt 
August 2114h00Women's   preliminary: Angola - Brazil 
August 2115h45Women's   preliminary: Kazakhstan - Australia 
August 2118h30Men's   preliminary: Korea - Cook Islands 
August 2120h15Men's   preliminary: Brazil - Singapore 
August 2214h00Women's   preliminary: Russian Federation n Federation - Angola 
August 2215h45Women's   preliminary: Denmark - Asia 
August 2218h30Men's   preliminary: France - Korea 
August 2220h45Men's   preliminary: Egypt - Brazil 
August 2313h00Women's   Placement 5th - 6th: Australia - Angola 
August 2315h00Women's   Semifinal 1: Russian Federation n Federation - Kazakhstan 
August 2318h00Women's   Semifinal 2: Brazil - Denmark 
August 2320h00Men's   Placement 5th - 6th: Cook Island - Singapore 
August 2413h00Women's   Placement 5th - 6th: Australia - Angola 
August 2415h00Men's   Placement 5th - 6th: Singapore - Cooks Islands 
August 2418h00Men's   Semifinal 1: France - Egypt 
August 2420h00Men's   Semifinal 2: Korea - Brazil 
August 2513h00Women's   Bronze Medal Match: Kazakhstan - Brazil 
August 2515h00Men's   Bronze Medal Match: France - Brazil 
August 2518h00Women's   Final: Russian Federation n Federation - Denmark 
August 2520h00Men's   Final: Egypt - Korea 

Hockey 5s

August 1616h00Girls   preliminary: Netherlands - Ireland (pitch 1) 
August 1618h00Girls   preliminary: Argentina - South Africa (pitch 1) 
August 1620h00Girls   preliminary: New Zealand - Korea (pitch 1) 
August 1716h00Girls   preliminary: Pakistan - Ghana (pitch 2) 
August 1716h30Boys   preliminary: Netherlands - South Africa (Pitch 1) 
August 1718h00Boys   preliminary: Belgium - Chile (pitch 2) 
August 1718h30Girls   preliminary: Ireland - New Zealand (Pitch 1) 
August 1720h00Girls   preliminary: Korea - Argentina (pitch 2) 
August 1720h30Boys   preliminary: Singapore - Australia (Pitch 1) 
August 1816h30Boys   preliminary: Pakistan - Chile (Pitch 1) 
August 1818h30Boys   preliminary: Australia - Ghana (Pitch 1) 
August 1820h30Boys   preliminary: Singapore - Belgium (Pitch 1) 
August 1916h00Girls   preliminary: Korea - South Africa (Pitch 1) 
August 1918h00Girls   preliminary: Ireland - Argentina (Pitch 1) 
August 1920h00Girls   preliminary: Netherlands - New Zealand (Pitch 1) 
August 2016h00Boys   preliminary: Australia - Belgium (Pitch 2) 
August 2016h30Girls   preliminary: Korea - Ireland (Pitch 1) 
August 2018h00Boys   preliminary: South Africa - New Zealand (Pitch 2) 
August 2018h30Girls   preliminary: Chile - Ghana (Pitch 1) 
August 2020h00Boys   preliminary: Argentina - Netherlands (Pitch 2) 
August 2020h30Boys   preliminary: Singapore - Pakistan (Pitch 1) 
August 2116h30Boys   preliminary: Ghana - Belgique (Pitch 1) 
August 2118h30Boys   preliminary: Pakistan - Australia (Pitch 1) 
August 2120h30Boys   preliminary: Singapore - Chile (Pitch 1) 
August 2216h00Girls   preliminary: New Zealand - Argentina (Pitch 1) 
August 2218h00Girls   preliminary: Netherlands - Korea (Pitch 1) 
August 2220h00Girls   preliminary: South Africa - Ireland (Pitch 1) 
August 2316h00Girls   preliminary: Australia - Chile (Pitch 1) 
August 2318h00Girls   preliminary: Belgium - Pakistan (Pitch 1) 
August 2320h00Girls   preliminary: Ghana - Singapore (Pitch 1) 
August 2415h00Girls   Classification 5th - 6th: Irland - South Africa (Pitch 1) 
August 2417h30Girls   Bronze Medal Match: Ne"w Zealand - Korea (Pitch 1) 
August 2420h00Girls   Final: Argentina - Netherlands (Pitch 1) 
August 2515h00Boys   Classification 5th - 6th: China - Singapore (Pitch 1) 
August 2517h30Boys   Bronze Medal Match: Belgium - Ghana (Pitch 1) 
August 2520h00Boys   Final: Australia - Pakistan (Pitch 1) 

Judo

August 2112h00Girls - 44 kg  round 1 
August 2112h00Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 1 
August 2112h05Boys - 55 kg  round 1 
August 2112h05Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 2 
August 2112h10Girls - 44 kg  round 2 
August 2112h10Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 2 
August 2112h15Girls - 44 kg  round 2 
August 2112h15Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 2 
August 2112h20Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 2 
August 2112h20Girls - 44 kg  round 2 
August 2112h25Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 2 
August 2112h25Girls - 44 kg  round 2 
August 2112h30Boys - 55 kg  round 2 
August 2112h30Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 2 
August 2112h35Boys - 55 kg  round 2 
August 2112h35Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 2 
August 2112h40Boys - 55 kg  round 2 
August 2112h40Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 2 
August 2112h45Boys - 55 kg  round 2 
August 2112h45Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 2 
August 2112h50Girls - 44 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2112h50Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2112h55Boys - 55 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2112h55Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2113h00Girls - 44 kg  Final of table A 
August 2113h00Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 3 
August 2113h05Girls - 44 kg  Final of table B 
August 2113h05Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 3 
August 2113h10Boys - 55 kg  Final of table A 
August 2113h10Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 3 
August 2113h15Boys - 55 kg  Final of table B 
August 2113h15Boys 55 - 66 kg  round 3 
August 2113h20Girls - 44 kg  Final of repechage A 
August 2113h20Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 3 
August 2113h25Girls - 44 kg  Final of repechage B 
August 2113h25Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 3 
August 2113h30Boys - 55 kg  Final of repechage A 
August 2113h30Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 3 
August 2113h35Boys - 55 kg  Final of repechage B 
August 2113h35Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 3 
August 2113h40Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 4 
August 2113h45Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 4 
August 2113h50Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 4 
August 2113h55Boys 55 - 66 kg  repechage round 4 
August 2114h00Boys 55 - 66 kg  Final of table A 
August 2114h05Boys 55 - 66 kg  Final of table B 
August 2114h10Boys 55 - 66 kg  Final of repechage A 
August 2114h15Boys 55 - 66 kg  Final of repechage B 
August 2118h00Boys - 55 kg  bronze medal contest A 
August 2118h05Boys - 55 kg  bronze medal contest B 
August 2118h10Boys - 55 kg  Final 
August 2118h25Girls - 44 kg  bronze medal contest A 
August 2118h30Girls - 44 kg  bronze medal contest B 
August 2118h35Girls - 44 kg  Final 
August 2118h45Boys 55 - 66 kg  bronze medal contest A 
August 2118h50Boys 55 - 66 kg  bronze medal contest B 
August 2118h55Boys 55 - 66 kg  Final 
August 2212h00Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 1 
August 2212h00Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 1 
August 2212h00Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 2 
August 2212h05Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 1 
August 2212h05Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 1 
August 2212h10Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 1 
August 2212h10Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 2 
August 2212h15Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 1 
August 2212h15Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 2 
August 2212h20Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 1 
August 2212h20Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 2 
August 2212h25Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 1 
August 2212h25Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 2 
August 2212h30Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 1 
August 2212h35Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 1 
August 2212h35Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 2 
August 2212h40Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 1 
August 2212h40Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 2 
August 2212h45Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 1 
August 2212h45Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 2 
August 2212h50Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2212h50Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 1 
August 2212h55Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2212h55Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 1 
August 2213h00Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 2 
August 2213h00Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 3 
August 2213h05Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 2 
August 2213h05Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 3 
August 2213h10Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 2 
August 2213h10Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 3 
August 2213h15Boys 66 - 81 kg  round 2 
August 2213h15Girls 52 - 63 kg  round 3 
August 2213h20Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 3 
August 2213h20Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 2 
August 2213h25Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 3 
August 2213h25Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 2 
August 2213h30Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 3 
August 2213h30Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 2 
August 2213h35Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 3 
August 2213h35Girls 44 - 52 kg  round 2 
August 2213h40Boys 66 - 81 kg  repechage round 1 
August 2213h40Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 4 
August 2213h45Boys 66 - 81 kg  repechage round 1 
August 2213h45Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 4 
August 2213h50Girls 44 - 52 kg  repechage round 1 
August 2213h50Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 4 
August 2213h55Girls 44 - 52 kg  repechage round 1 
August 2213h55Girls 52 - 63 kg  repechage round 4 
August 2214h00Girls 52 - 63 kg  Final of table A 
August 2214h00Boys 66 - 81 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2214h05Girls 52 - 63 kg  Final of table B 
August 2214h05Boys 66 - 81 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2214h10Girls 52 - 63 kg  Final of repechage A 
August 2214h10Boys 66 - 81 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2214h15Girls 52 - 63 kg  Final of repechage B 
August 2214h15Boys 66 - 81 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2214h20Girls 44 - 52 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2214h25Girls 44 - 52 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2214h30Girls 44 - 52 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2214h35Girls 44 - 52 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2214h40Boys 66 - 81 kg  Final of table A 
August 2214h45Boys 66 - 81 kg  Final of table B 
August 2214h50Girls 44 - 52 kg  Final of table A 
August 2214h55Girls 44 - 52 kg  Final of table B 
August 2215h00Boys 66 - 81 kg  Final of repechage A 
August 2215h05Boys 66 - 81 kg  Final of repechage B 
August 2215h10Girls 44 - 52 kg  Final of repechage A 
August 2215h15Girls 44 - 52 kg  Final of repechage B 
August 2218h00Girls 44 - 52 kg  bronze medal contest A 
August 2218h05Girls 44 - 52 kg  bronze medal contest B 
August 2218h10Girls 44 - 52 kg  Final 
August 2218h15Boys 66 - 81 kg  bronze medal contest A 
August 2218h20Boys 66 - 81 kg  bronze medal contest B 
August 2218h25Boys 66 - 81 kg  Final 
August 2218h35Girls 52 - 63 kg  bronze medal contest A 
August 2218h40Girls 52 - 63 kg  bronze medal contest B 
August 2218h45Girls 52 - 63 kg  Final 
August 2313h00Girls 63 - 78 kg  round 1 
August 2313h05Boys 81 - 100 kg  round 1 
August 2313h10Boys 81 - 100 kg  round 1 
August 2313h15Boys 81 - 100 kg  round 1 
August 2313h20Girls 63 - 78 kg  round 2 
August 2313h25Girls 63 - 78 kg  round 2 
August 2313h30Girls 63 - 78 kg  round 2 
August 2313h35Girls 63 - 78 kg  round 2 
August 2313h40Boys 81 - 100 kg  round 2 
August 2313h45Boys 81 - 100 kg  round 2 
August 2313h50Boys 81 - 100 kg  round 2 
August 2313h55Boys 81 - 100 kg  round 2 
August 2314h00Girls 63 - 78 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2314h05Boys 81 - 100 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2314h10Boys 81 - 100 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2314h15Boys 81 - 100 kg  repechage round 2 
August 2314h20Girls 63 - 78 kg  Final of table A 
August 2314h25Girls 63 - 78 kg  Final of table B 
August 2314h30Boys 81 - 100 kg  Final of table A 
August 2314h35Boys 81 - 100 kg  Final of table B 
August 2314h40Girls 63 - 78 kg  Final of repechage A 
August 2314h45Girls 63 - 78 kg  Final of repechage B 
August 2314h50Boys 81 - 100 kg  Final of repechage A 
August 2314h55Boys 81 - 100 kg  Final of repechage B 
August 2318h00Girls 63 - 78 kg  bronze medal contest A 
August 2318h05Girls 63 - 78 kg  bronze medal contest B 
August 2318h10Girls 63 - 78 kg  Final 
August 2318h20Boys 81 - 100 kg  bronze medal contest A 
August 2318h25Boys 81 - 100 kg  bronze medal contest B 
August 2318h30Boys 81 - 100 kg  Final 
August 2512h00Mixed team  team round 1 
August 2512h00Mixed team  team round 1 
August 2512h45Mixed team  team round 1 
August 2512h45Mixed team  team round 1 
August 2513h30Mixed team  team round 2 
August 2513h30Mixed team  team round 2 
August 2514h15Mixed team  team round 2 
August 2514h15Mixed team  team round 2 
August 2518h00Mixed team  team Final of table A 
August 2518h00Mixed team  team Final of table B 
August 2518h30Mixed team  team Final 

Modern Pentathlon

August 2111h00Girls   fencing 
August 2114h30Girls   swimming 200 m freestyle 
August 2116h00Girls   combined event shooting and running 
August 2211h00Boys   fencing 
August 2214h30Boys   swimming 200 m freestyle 
August 2216h00Boys   combined event shooting and running 
August 2411h00Mixed team  team relay fencing 
August 2415h00Mixed team  team relay swimming 200 m freestyle 
August 2416h30Mixed team  team relay combined event shooting and running 

Rowing

August 1510h00Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  heat 1 
August 1510h10Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  heat 2 
August 1510h20Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  heat 3 
August 1510h30Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  heat 4 
August 1510h40Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  heat 1 
August 1510h50Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  heat 2 
August 1511h00Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  heat 3 
August 1511h10Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  heat 4 
August 1511h20Women Junior pair (JW2)  heat 1 
August 1511h30Women Junior pair (JW2)  heat 2 
August 1511h40Women Junior pair (JW2)  heat 3 
August 1511h50Men Junior pair (JM2)  heat 1 
August 1512h00Men Junior pair (JM2)  heat 2 
August 1512h10Men Junior pair (JM2)  heat 3 
August 1610h00Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  repechage 1 
August 1610h10Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  repechage 2 
August 1610h20Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  repechage 3 
August 1610h30Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  repechage 4 
August 1610h40Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  repechage 1 
August 1610h50Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  repechage 2 
August 1611h00Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  repechage 3 
August 1611h10Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  repechage 4 
August 1611h20Women Junior pair (JW2)  repechage 1 
August 1611h30Men Junior pair (JM2)  repechage 1 
August 1710h00Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  semifinal CD1 
August 1710h10Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  semifinal CD2 
August 1710h20Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  semifinal CD1 
August 1710h30Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  semifinal CD2 
August 1710h40Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  semifinal AB1 
August 1710h50Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  semifinal AB2 
August 1711h00Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  semifinal AB1 
August 1711h10Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  semifinal AB2 
August 1711h20Women Junior pair (JW2)  semifinal AB1 
August 1711h30Women Junior pair (JW2)  semifinal AB2 
August 1711h40Men Junior pair (JM2)  semifinal AB1 
August 1711h50Men Junior pair (JM2)  semifinal AB2 
August 1810h00Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Final D 
August 1810h10Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Final D 
August 1810h20Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Final C 
August 1810h30Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Final C 
August 1810h40Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Final B 
August 1810h50Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Final B 
August 1811h00Women Junior pair (JW2)  Final B 
August 1811h10Men Junior pair (JM2)  Final B 
August 1811h20Women Junior Single scull (JW1x)  Final A 
August 1811h30Men Junior Single scull (JM1x)  Final A 
August 1811h40Women Junior pair (JW2)  Final A 
August 1811h50Men Junior pair (JM2)  Final A 

Taekwondo

August 1514h00Men's - 48 Kg  preliminary 
August 1514h16Women's - 44 Kg  preliminary 
August 1514h32Men's - 48 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1514h48Men's - 48 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1515h04Men's - 48 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1515h22Men's - 48 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1515h38Women's - 44 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1515h38Women's - 44 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1515h54Women's - 44 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1516h10Women's - 44 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1518h30Women's - 44 Kg  semifinal 
August 1518h46Women's - 44 Kg  semifinal 
August 1519h02Men's - 48 Kg  semifinal 
August 1519h18Men's - 48 Kg  semifinals 
August 1519h53Women's - 44 Kg  Final 
August 1520h09Men's - 48 Kg  Final 
August 1614h00Women's 44 - 49 Kg  preliminary 
August 1614h16Women's 44 - 49 Kg  preliminary 
August 1614h32Women's 44 - 49 Kg  preliminary 
August 1614h48Women's 44 - 49 Kg  preliminary 
August 1615h04Men's 48 - 55 Kg  preliminary 
August 1615h04Men's 48 - 55 Kg  preliminary 
August 1615h22Men's 48 - 55 Kg  preliminary 
August 1615h38Men's 48 - 55 Kg  preliminary 
August 1615h54Women's 44 - 49 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1616h10Women's 44 - 49 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1616h26Women's 44 - 49 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1616h44Women's 44 - 49 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1617h00Men's 48 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1617h16Men's 48 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1617h32Men's 48 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1617h48Men's 48 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1618h30Women's 44 - 49 Kg  semifinal 
August 1618h46Women's 44 - 49 Kg  semifinal 
August 1619h02Men's 48 - 55 Kg  semifinal 
August 1619h18Men's 48 - 55 Kg  semifinal 
August 1619h53Women's 44 - 49 Kg  Final 
August 1620h09Men's 48 - 55 Kg  Final 
August 1714h00Women's 49 - 55 Kg  preliminary 
August 1714h16Women's 49 - 55 Kg  preliminary 
August 1714h32Women's 49 - 55 Kg  preliminary 
August 1714h48Men's 55 - 63 Kg  preliminary 
August 1715h04Men's 55 - 63 Kg  preliminary 
August 1715h22Women's 49 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1715h22Women's 49 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1715h38Women's 49 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1715h54Women's 49 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1716h10Men's 55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1716h26Men's 55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1716h44Men's 55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1717h00Men's 55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1718h30Women's 49 - 55 Kg  semifinal 
August 1718h46Women's 49 - 55 Kg  semifinal 
August 1719h02Men's 55 - 63 Kg  semifinal 
August 1719h18Men's 55 - 63 Kg  semifinal 
August 1719h53Women's 49 - 55 Kg  Final 
August 1720h09Men's 55 - 63 Kg  Final 
August 1814h00Women's 55 - 63 Kg  preliminary 
August 1814h16Men's 63 - 73 Kg  preliminary 
August 1814h32Men's 63 - 73 Kg  preliminary 
August 1814h48Women's 55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1815h04Women's 55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1815h22Women's 55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1815h38Women's 55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1815h54Men's 63 - 73 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1816h10Men's 63 - 73 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1816h26Men's 63 - 73 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1816h44Men's 63 - 73 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1818h30Women's 55 - 63 Kg  semifinal 
August 1818h46Women's 55 - 63 Kg  semifinal 
August 1819h02Men's 63 - 73 Kg  semifinal 
August 1819h18Men's 63 - 73 Kg  semifinal 
August 1819h53Women's 55 - 63 Kg  Final 
August 1820h09Men's 63 - 73 Kg  Final 
August 1914h00Women's + 63 Kg  preliminary 
August 1914h16Men's + 73 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1914h32Men's + 73 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1914h48Men's + 73 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1915h04Men's + 73 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1915h22Women's + 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1915h38Women's + 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1915h54Women's + 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1916h10Women's + 63 Kg  quaterfinal 
August 1918h30Women's + 63 Kg  semifinal 
August 1918h46Women's + 63 Kg  semifinal 
August 1919h02Men's + 73 Kg  semifinal 
August 1919h18Men's + 73 Kg  semifinal 
August 1919h53Women's + 63 Kg  Final 
August 1920h09Men's + 73 Kg  Final 

Tennis

August 1510h35Girls   round 1 match 8 
August 1510h39Girls   round 1 match 12 
August 1510h40Girls   round 1 match 11 
August 1510h40Girls   round 1 match 13 
August 1510h45Boys   round 1 match 11 
August 1510h45Girls   round 1 match 4 
August 1513h30Boys   round 1 match 4 
August 1513h34Boys   round 1 match 13 
August 1514h00Boys   round 1 match 14 
August 1514h01Girls   round 1 match 7 
August 1514h12Girls   round 1 match 1 
August 1514h15Girls   round 1 match 6 
August 1515h08Girls   round 1 match 2 
August 1515h40Boys   round 1 match 6 
August 1516h06Girls   round 1 match 14 
August 1516h16Boys   round 1 match 5 
August 1516h48Girls   round 1 match 3 
August 1517h05Girls   round 1 match 16 
August 1517h30Boys double  round 1 match 7 
August 1517h42Boys   round 1 match 12 
August 1517h55Girls   round 1 match 10 
August 1518h30Girls   round 1 match 15 
August 1519h10Girls   round 1 match 5 
August 1519h13Boys   round 1 match 1 
August 1519h15Boys double  round 1 match 2 
August 1519h45Girls   round 1 match 9 
August 1611h07Boys   round 1 match 15 
August 1611h20Girls   round 2 match 1 
August 1611h26Boys   round 1 match 7 
August 1611h30Boys   round 1 match 2 
August 1611h30Boys   round 1 match 9 
August 1611h33Boys   round 1 match 8 
August 1611h45Boys   round 1 match 3 
August 1613h15Girls   round 2 match 3 
August 1613h43Boys   round 1 match 16 
August 1613h45Boys   round 1 match 3 
August 1613h45Girls   round 2 match 2 
August 1614h40Girls   round 2 match 7 
August 1615h30Girls double  round 1 match 8 
August 1615h45Girls   round 2 match 6 
August 1616h15Girls   round 2 match 5 
August 1616h27Boys double  round 1 match 8 
August 1617h13Boys   round 1 match 10 
August 1618h35Girls   round 2 match 4 
August 1618h55Girls   round 2 match 4 
August 1619h02Boys double  round 1 match 4 
August 1619h02Boys double  round 1 match 6 
August 1619h05Girls double  round 1 match 4 
August 1619h11Boys double  round 1 match 5 
August 1619h31Girls   consolation tour 1 match 4 
August 1619h31Girls   consolation tour 1 match 6 
August 1620h39Boys double  round 1 match 3 
August 1620h39Girls double  round 1 match 7 
August 1620h50Girls   consolation tour 1 match 7 
August 1621h04Boys double  round 1 match 1 
August 1710h10Boys double  round 1 match 1 
August 1710h10Boys   tour 2 match 4 
August 1710h11Boys   tour 2 match 3 
August 1710h13Girls   quaterfinal 4 
August 1710h13Boys   tour 2 match 1 
August 1710h13Boys   tour 2 match 7 
August 1711h35Girls   quaterfinal 1 
August 1711h42Girls   quaterfinal 3 
August 1711h45Boys   tour 2 match 6 
August 1711h57Girls   consolation tour 1 match 2 
August 1712h01Girls   quaterfinal 2 
August 1712h15Boys   tour 2 match 7 
August 1712h58Boys   tour 2 match 2 
August 1713h40Girls double  round 1 match 3 
August 1713h52Boys double  quaterfinal 2 
August 1713h53Girls double  round 1 match 5 
August 1714h05Girls   consolation tour 1 match 7 
August 1715h05Girls double  round 1 match 6 
August 1715h28Girls   consolation tour 1 match 8 
August 1715h30Girls double  round 1 match 1 
August 1715h34Boys double  quaterfinal 4 
August 1715h38Boys   consolation tour 1 match 4 
August 1715h42Boys double  quaterfinal 1 
August 1717h05Girls   consolation tour 1 match 3 
August 1717h20Boys double  quaterfinal 3 
August 1717h30Boys   consolation tour 1 match 3 
August 1717h38Girls   consolation tour 1 match 5 
August 1717h40Girls   consolation tour 1 match 1 
August 1718h16Boys   consolation tour 1 match 8 
August 1718h19Boys   consolation tour 1 match 1 
August 1719h08Boys   consolation tour 1 match 5 
August 1719h40Boys   consolation tour 1 match 6 
August 1720h40Boys   consolation tour 1 match 2 
August 1814h17Boys   quaterfinal 2 
August 1814h18Boys   semifinal 2 
August 1814h20Girls   quaterfinal 1 
August 1814h25Girls   consolidation quaterfinal 1 
August 1814h25Girls   semifinal 1 
August 1814h28Girls   consolidation quaterfinal 2 
August 1815h52Girls   consolidation quaterfinal 3 
August 1815h55Boys   consolidation quaterfinal 4 
August 1816h11Boys   quaterfinal 3 
August 1816h35Boys   quaterfinal 4 
August 1816h40Boys   consolidation quaterfinal 1 
August 1817h26Boys double  semifinal 2 
August 1817h35Girls double  quaterfinal 2 
August 1817h37Girls double  quaterfinal 1 
August 1817h48Boys double  semifinal 1 
August 1818h40Girls double  quaterfinal 3 
August 1819h10Girls double  quaterfinal 4 
August 1819h20Boys   consolidation quaterfinal 3 
August 1819h55Girls   consolidation quaterfinal 2 
August 1819h55Girls   consolidation quaterfinal 4 
August 1914h38Girls   bronze medal match 
August 1914h43Boys   semifinal 1 
August 1914h45Girls   consolidation semifinal 1 
August 1914h45Boys   semifinal 2 
August 1916h32Boys double  bronze medal match 
August 1917h10Girls   consolidation semifinal 2 
August 1917h35Boys   consolidation semifinal 1 
August 1918h15Girls double  semifinal 1 
August 1918h45Girls double  semifinal 2 
August 1919h42Boys   consolidation semifinal 2 
August 2015h18Girls   Final 
August 2015h20Girls   consolidation final 
August 2017h00Boys   consolidation final 
August 2018h25Boys double  Final 
August 2114h05Girls double  bronze medal match 
August 2115h12Girls double  Final 
August 2115h17Boys   bronze medal match 
August 2117h11Boys   Final 

Table Tennis

August 2110h00Women's   first stage group A - match 1 
August 2110h00Women's   first stage group C - match 1 
August 2110h00Women's   first stage group C - match 2 
August 2110h00Women's   first stage group E - match 1 
August 2110h00Women's   first stage group E - match 2 
August 2110h00Women's   first stage group G - match 1 
August 2110h00Women's   first stage group G - match 2 
August 2110h30Women's   first stage group B - match 1 
August 2110h30Women's   first stage group B - match 2 
August 2110h30Women's   first stage group D - match 1 
August 2110h30Women's   first stage group D - match 2 
August 2110h30Women's   first stage group F - match 1 
August 2110h30Women's   first stage group F - match 2 
August 2110h30Women's   first stage group H - match 1 
August 2110h30Women's   first stage group H - match 2 
August 2111h00Men's   first stage group A - match 1 
August 2111h00Men's   first stage group A - match 2 
August 2111h00Men's   first stage group C - match 1 
August 2111h00Men's   first stage group C - match 2 
August 2111h00Men's   first stage group E - match 1 
August 2111h00Men's   first stage group E - match 2 
August 2111h00Men's   first stage group G - match 1 
August 2111h00Men's   first stage group G - match 2 
August 2111h30Men's   first stage group B - match 1 
August 2111h30Men's   first stage group B - match 2 
August 2111h30Men's   first stage group D - match 1 
August 2111h30Men's   first stage group D - match 2 
August 2111h30Men's   first stage group F - match 1 
August 2111h30Men's   first stage group F - match 2 
August 2111h30Men's   first stage group H - match 1 
August 2111h30Men's   first stage group H - match 2 
August 2112h00Women's   first stage group A - match 3 
August 2112h00Women's   first stage group C - match 3 
August 2112h00Women's   first stage group C - match 4 
August 2112h00Women's   first stage group E - match 3 
August 2112h00Women's   first stage group E - match 4 
August 2112h00Women's   first stage group G - match 3 
August 2112h00Women's   first stage group G - match 4 
August 2112h30Women's   first stage group B - match 3 
August 2112h30Women's   first stage group B - match 4 
August 2112h30Women's   first stage group D - match 3 
August 2112h30Women's   first stage group D - match 4 
August 2112h30Women's   first stage group F - match 3 
August 2112h30Women's   first stage group F - match 4 
August 2112h30Women's   first stage group H - match 3 
August 2112h30Women's   first stage group H - match 4 
August 2113h00Men's   first stage group A - match 3 
August 2113h00Men's   first stage group A - match 4 
August 2113h00Men's   first stage group C - match 3 
August 2113h00Men's   first stage group C - match 4 
August 2113h00Men's   first stage group E - match 3 
August 2113h00Men's   first stage group E - match 4 
August 2113h00Men's   first stage group G - match 3 
August 2113h00Men's   first stage group G - match 4 
August 2113h30Men's   first stage group B - match 3 
August 2113h30Men's   first stage group B - match 4 
August 2113h30Men's   first stage group D - match 3 
August 2113h30Men's   first stage group D - match 4 
August 2113h30Men's   first stage group F - match 3 
August 2113h30Men's   first stage group F - match 4 
August 2113h30Men's   first stage group H - match 3 
August 2113h30Men's   first stage group H - match 4 
August 2114h00Women's   first stage group A - match 6 
August 2114h00Women's   first stage group C - match 5 
August 2114h00Women's   first stage group C - match 6 
August 2114h00Women's   first stage group E - match 5 
August 2114h00Women's   first stage group E - match 6 
August 2114h00Women's   first stage group G - match 5 
August 2114h00Women's   first stage group G - match 6 
August 2114h30Women's   first stage group B - match 5 
August 2114h30Women's   first stage group B - match 6 
August 2114h30Women's   first stage group D - match 5 
August 2114h30Women's   first stage group D - match 6 
August 2114h30Women's   first stage group F - match 5 
August 2114h30Women's   first stage group F - match 6 
August 2114h30Women's   first stage group H - match 5 
August 2114h30Women's   first stage group H - match 6 
August 2115h00Men's   first stage group A - match 5 
August 2115h00Men's   first stage group A - match 6 
August 2115h00Men's   first stage group C - match 5 
August 2115h00Men's   first stage group C - match 6 
August 2115h00Men's   first stage group E - match 5 
August 2115h00Men's   first stage group E - match 6 
August 2115h00Men's   first stage group G - match 5 
August 2115h00Men's   first stage group G - match 6 
August 2115h30Men's   first stage group B - match 5 
August 2115h30Men's   first stage group B - match 6 
August 2115h30Men's   first stage group D - match 5 
August 2115h30Men's   first stage group D - match 6 
August 2115h30Men's   first stage group F - match 5 
August 2115h30Men's   first stage group F - match 6 
August 2115h30Men's   first stage group H - match 5 
August 2115h30Men's   first stage group H - match 6 
August 2118h00Women's   second stage group AA - match 1 
August 2118h00Women's   second stage group AA - match 2 
August 2118h00Women's   second stage group BB - match 1 
August 2118h00Women's   second stage group BB - match 2 
August 2118h00Women's   second stage group CC - match 1 
August 2118h00Women's   second stage group CC - match 2 
August 2118h00Women's   second stage group DD - match 1 
August 2118h00Women's   second stage group DD - match 2 
August 2118h30Women's   second stage B group EE - match 2 
August 2118h30Women's   second stage B group FF - match 1 
August 2118h30Women's   second stage B group FF - match 2 
August 2118h30Women's   second stage B group GG - match 1 
August 2118h30Women's   second stage B group GG - match 2 
August 2118h30Women's   second stage B group HH - match 1 
August 2118h30Women's   second stage B group HH - match 2 
August 2119h00Men's   second stage group AA - match 1 
August 2119h00Men's   second stage group AA - match 2 
August 2119h00Men's   second stage group BB - match 1 
August 2119h00Men's   second stage group BB - match 2 
August 2119h00Men's   second stage group CC - match 1 
August 2119h00Men's   second stage group CC - match 2 
August 2119h00Men's   second stage group DD - match 1 
August 2119h00Men's   second stage group DD - match 2 
August 2119h30Men's   second stage B group EE - match 1 
August 2119h30Men's   second stage B group EE - match 2 
August 2119h30Men's   second stage B group FF - match 1 
August 2119h30Men's   second stage B group FF - match 2 
August 2119h30Men's   second stage B group GG - match 1 
August 2119h30Men's   second stage B group GG - match 2 
August 2119h30Men's   second stage B group HH - match 1 
August 2119h30Men's   second stage B group HH - match 2 
August 2210h00Women's   second stage group AA - match 3 
August 2210h00Women's   second stage group AA - match 4 
August 2210h00Women's   second stage group BB - match 3 
August 2210h00Women's   second stage group BB - match 4 
August 2210h00Women's   second stage group CC - match 3 
August 2210h00Women's   second stage group CC - match 4 
August 2210h00Women's   second stage group DD - match 3 
August 2210h00Women's   second stage group DD - match 4 
August 2210h30Women's   second stage B group EE - match 1 
August 2210h30Women's   second stage B group FF - match 3 
August 2210h30Women's   second stage B group FF - match 4 
August 2210h30Women's   second stage B group GG - match 3 
August 2210h30Women's   second stage B group GG - match 4 
August 2210h30Women's   second stage B group HH - match 3 
August 2210h30Women's   second stage B group HH - match 4 
August 2211h00Men's   second stage group AA - match 3 
August 2211h00Men's   second stage group AA - match 4 
August 2211h00Men's   second stage group BB - match 3 
August 2211h00Men's   second stage group BB - match 4 
August 2211h00Men's   second stage group CC - match 3 
August 2211h00Men's   second stage group CC - match 4 
August 2211h00Men's   second stage group DD - match 3 
August 2211h00Men's   second stage group DD - match 4 
August 2211h30Men's   second stage B group EE - match 3 
August 2211h30Men's   second stage B group EE - match 4 
August 2211h30Men's   second stage B group FF - match 3 
August 2211h30Men's   second stage B group FF - match 4 
August 2211h30Men's   second stage B group GG - match 3 
August 2211h30Men's   second stage B group GG - match 4 
August 2211h30Men's   second stage B group HH - match 3 
August 2211h30Men's   second stage B group HH - match 4 
August 2212h00Women's   second stage group AA - match 5 
August 2212h00Women's   second stage group AA - match 6 
August 2212h00Women's   second stage group BB - match 5 
August 2212h00Women's   second stage group BB - match 6 
August 2212h00Women's   second stage group CC - match 5 
August 2212h00Women's   second stage group CC - match 6 
August 2212h00Women's   second stage group DD - match 5 
August 2212h00Women's   second stage group DD - match 6 
August 2212h30Women's   second stage B group EE - match 3 
August 2212h30Women's   second stage B group FF - match 5 
August 2212h30Women's   second stage B group FF - match 6 
August 2212h30Women's   second stage B group GG - match 5 
August 2212h30Women's   second stage B group GG - match 6 
August 2212h30Women's   second stage B group HH - match 5 
August 2212h30Women's   second stage B group HH - match 6 
August 2213h00Men's   second stage group AA - match 5 
August 2213h00Men's   second stage group AA - match 6 
August 2213h00Men's   second stage group BB - match 5 
August 2213h00Men's   second stage group BB - match 6 
August 2213h00Men's   second stage group CC - match 5 
August 2213h00Men's   second stage group CC - match 6 
August 2213h00Men's   second stage group DD - match 5 
August 2213h00Men's   second stage group DD - match 6 
August 2213h30Men's   second stage B group EE - match 5 
August 2213h30Men's   second stage B group EE - match 6 
August 2213h30Men's   second stage B group FF - match 5 
August 2213h30Men's   second stage B group FF - match 6 
August 2213h30Men's   second stage B group GG - match 5 
August 2213h30Men's   second stage B group GG - match 6 
August 2213h30Men's   second stage B group HH - match 5 
August 2213h30Men's   second stage B group HH - match 6 
August 2217h00Women's   quaterfinal - match 1 
August 2217h00Women's   quaterfinal - match 2 
August 2217h45Women's   quaterfinal - match 3 
August 2217h45Women's   quaterfinal - match 4 
August 2218h30Men's   quaterfinal - match 1 
August 2218h30Men's   quaterfinal - match 2 
August 2219h15Men's   quaterfinal - match 3 
August 2219h15Men's   quaterfinal - match 4 
August 2310h00Women's   semifinal - match 1 
August 2310h45Women's   semifinal - match 2 
August 2311h30Men's   semifinal - match 1 
August 2312h15Men's   semifinal - match 2 
August 2317h00Women's   bronze medal match 
August 2317h45Men's   bronze medal match 
August 2318h30Women's   Final 
August 2319h15Men's   Final 
August 2410h00Mixed   team first stage group A - match 1 
August 2410h00Mixed   team first stage group C - match 1 
August 2410h00Mixed   team first stage group C - match 2 
August 2410h00Mixed   team first stage group E - match 1 
August 2410h00Mixed   team first stage group E - match 2 
August 2410h00Mixed   team first stage group G - match 1 
August 2410h00Mixed   team first stage group G - match 2 
August 2411h30Mixed   team first stage group B - match 1 
August 2411h30Mixed   team first stage group B - match 2 
August 2411h30Mixed   team first stage group D - match 1 
August 2411h30Mixed   team first stage group D - match 2 
August 2411h30Mixed   team first stage group F - match 1 
August 2411h30Mixed   team first stage group F - match 2 
August 2411h30Mixed   team first stage group H - match 1 
August 2411h30Mixed   team first stage group H - match 2 
August 2415h00Mixed   team first stage group A - match 3 
August 2415h00Mixed   team first stage group C - match 3 
August 2415h00Mixed   team first stage group C - match 4 
August 2415h00Mixed   team first stage group E - match 3 
August 2415h00Mixed   team first stage group E - match 4 
August 2415h00Mixed   team first stage group G - match 3 
August 2415h00Mixed   team first stage group G - match 4 
August 2416h30Mixed   team first stage group B - match 3 
August 2416h30Mixed   team first stage group B - match 4 
August 2416h30Mixed   team first stage group D - match 3 
August 2416h30Mixed   team first stage group D - match 4 
August 2416h30Mixed   team first stage group F - match 3 
August 2416h30Mixed   team first stage group F - match 4 
August 2416h30Mixed   team first stage group H - match 3 
August 2416h30Mixed   team first stage group H - match 4 
August 2418h00Mixed   team first stage group A - match 6 
August 2418h00Mixed   team first stage group C - match 5 
August 2418h00Mixed   team first stage group C - match 6 
August 2418h00Mixed   team first stage group E - match 5 
August 2418h00Mixed   team first stage group E - match 6 
August 2418h00Mixed   team first stage group G - match 5 
August 2418h00Mixed   team first stage group G - match 6 
August 2419h30Mixed   team first stage group B - match 5 
August 2419h30Mixed   team first stage group B - match 6 
August 2419h30Mixed   team first stage group D - match 5 
August 2419h30Mixed   team first stage group D - match 6 
August 2419h30Mixed   team first stage group F - match 5 
August 2419h30Mixed   team first stage group F - match 6 
August 2419h30Mixed   team first stage group H - match 5 
August 2419h30Mixed   team first stage group H - match 6 
August 2510h00Mixed   team second stage B round 1 - match 1 
August 2510h00Mixed   team second stage B round 1 - match 2 
August 2510h00Mixed   team second stage B round 1 - match 4 
August 2510h00Mixed   team second stage B round 1 - match 5 
August 2510h00Mixed   team second stage B round 1 - match 6 
August 2510h00Mixed   team second stage B round 1 - match 7 
August 2510h00Mixed   team second stage B round 1 - match 8 
August 2511h30Mixed   team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 1 
August 2511h30Mixed   team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 2 
August 2511h30Mixed   team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 3 
August 2511h30Mixed   team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 4 
August 2511h30Mixed   team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 5 
August 2511h30Mixed   team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 6 
August 2511h30Mixed   team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 7 
August 2511h30Mixed   team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 8 
August 2515h00Mixed   team quaterfinal - match 1 
August 2515h00Mixed   team quaterfinal - match 2 
August 2515h00Mixed   team quaterfinal - match 3 
August 2515h00Mixed   team quaterfinal - match 4 
August 2516h30Mixed   team second stage B round 2 - match 1 
August 2516h30Mixed   team second stage B round 2 - match 2 
August 2516h30Mixed   team second stage B round 2 - match 3 
August 2516h30Mixed   team second stage B round 2 - match 4 
August 2518h30Mixed   team semifinal - match 1 
August 2520h00Mixed   team semifinal - match 2 
August 2610h00Mixed   team bronze medal match 
August 2611h30Mixed   team Final 

Shooting

August 2209h00Men Junior 10 m Air rifle  qualification 
August 2209h00Men Junior 10 m Air rifle  Final 
August 2309h00Women Junior 10 m Air pistol  qualification 
August 2309h00Women Junior 10 m Air pistol  Final 
August 2409h00Men Junior 10 m Air pistol  qualification 
August 2409h00Men Junior 10 m Air pistol  Final 
August 2509h00Women Junior 10 m Air rifle  qualification 
August 2509h00Women Junior 10 m Air rifle  Final 

Swimming

August 1509h32Men Youth 400 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 1509h41Men Youth 400 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 1509h47Men Youth 400 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 1509h52Men Youth 400 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 1509h59Women Youth 50 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 1510h02Women Youth 50 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 1510h05Women Youth 50 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 1510h06Women Youth 50 m breaststroke  heat 4 
August 1510h10Men Youth 100 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 1510h12Men Youth 100 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 1510h15Men Youth 100 m backstroke  heat 3 
August 1510h17Men Youth 100 m backstroke  heat 4 
August 1510h24Women Youth 100 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 1510h27Women Youth 100 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 1510h29Women Youth 100 m backstroke  heat 3 
August 1510h32Women Youth 100 m backstroke  heat 4 
August 1510h34Women Youth 100 m backstroke  heat 5 
August 1510h41Men Youth 100 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 1510h44Men Youth 100 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 1510h46Men Youth 100 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 1510h49Men Youth 100 m breaststroke  heat 4 
August 1510h58Women Youth 200 m individual medley  heat 1 
August 1511h02Women Youth 200 m individual medley  heat 2 
August 1511h08Women Youth 200 m individual medley  heat 3 
August 1511h13Women Youth 200 m individual medley  heat 4 
August 1511h18Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 1 
August 1511h24Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 2 
August 1511h30Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 3 
August 1518h32Men Youth 400 m freestyle  Finale 
August 1518h41Women Youth 50 m breaststroke  semifinal 1 
August 1518h45Women Youth 50 m breaststroke  semifinal 2 
August 1518h50Men Youth 100 m backstroke  semifinal 1 
August 1518h55Women Youth 100 m backstroke  semifinal 1 
August 1519h06Men Youth 100 m backstroke  semifinal 2 
August 1519h11Women Youth 100 m backstroke  semifinal 2 
August 1519h16Men Youth 100 m breaststroke  semifinal 1 
August 1519h21Men Youth 100 m breaststroke  semifinal 2 
August 1519h35Women Youth 200 m individual medley  Final 
August 1609h31Men Youth 200 m individual medley  heat 1 
August 1609h35Men Youth 200 m individual medley  heat 2 
August 1609h38Men Youth 200 m individual medley  heat 3 
August 1609h42Men Youth 200 m individual medley  heat 4 
August 1609h46Women Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 1609h48Women Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 1609h50Women Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 1609h53Women Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 1609h55Women Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 5 
August 1609h57Women Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 6 
August 1609h59Women Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 7 
August 1610h03Men Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 1 
August 1610h05Men Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 2 
August 1610h07Men Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 3 
August 1610h10Men Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 4 
August 1610h12Men Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 5 
August 1610h16Women Youth 200 m butterfly  heat 1 
August 1610h19Women Youth 200 m butterfly  heat 2 
August 1610h23Women Youth 200 m butterfly  heat 3 
August 1610h28Men Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 1610h31Men Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 1610h34Men Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 1610h38Men Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 1610h41Men Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 5 
August 1610h44Men Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 6 
August 1610h49Women Youth 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1 
August 1610h57Women Youth 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2 
August 1618h33Men Youth 100 m backstroke  Final 
August 1618h38Women Youth 200 m butterfly  Final 
August 1618h44Men Youth 200 m freestyle  Final 
August 1618h52Women Youth 50 m breaststroke  Final 
August 1619h11Men Youth 100 m butterfly  semifinal 1 
August 1619h16Men Youth 100 m butterfly  semifinal 2 
August 1619h21Women Youth 100 m freestyle  semifinal 1 
August 1619h25Women Youth 100 m freestyle  semifinal 2 
August 1619h45Men Youth 100 m breaststroke  Final 
August 1619h50Women Youth 100 m backstroke  Final 
August 1619h55Men Youth 200 m individual medley  Final 
August 1620h19Mixed Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final 
August 1709h31Women Youth 50 m butterfly  heat 1 
August 1709h33Women Youth 50 m butterfly  heat 2 
August 1709h35Women Youth 50 m butterfly  heat 3 
August 1709h38Women Youth 100 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 1709h40Women Youth 100 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 1709h43Women Youth 100 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 1709h45Women Youth 100 m breaststroke  heat 4 
August 1709h48Women Youth 100 m breaststroke  heat 5 
August 1709h52Men Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 1709h56Men Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 1709h59Men Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 1710h01Men Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 1710h03Men Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 5 
August 1710h05Men Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 6 
August 1710h06Men Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 7 
August 1710h10Women Youth 200 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 1710h14Women Youth 200 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 1710h18Women Youth 200 m backstroke  heat 3 
August 1710h22Women Youth 200 m backstroke  heat 4 
August 1710h30Men Youth 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 1 
August 1710h35Men Youth 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 2 
August 1718h32Women Youth 50 m butterfly  semifinal 1 
August 1718h35Women Youth 50 m butterfly  semifinal 2 
August 1718h40Men Youth 50 m freestyle  semifinal 1 
August 1718h44Men Youth 50 m freestyle  semifinal 2 
August 1718h50Women Youth 200 m backstroke  Final 
August 1718h56Men Youth 100 m butterfly  Final 
August 1719h01Women Youth 100 m breaststroke  semifinal 1 
August 1719h05Women Youth 100 m breaststroke  semifinal 2 
August 1719h20Men Youth 50 m backstroke  semifinal 1 
August 1719h25Men Youth 50 m backstroke  semifinal 2 
August 1719h41Women Youth 100 m freestyle  Final 
August 1719h51Men Youth 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final 
August 1720h08Women Youth 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final 
August 1809h31Women Youth 50 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 1809h33Women Youth 50 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 1809h35Women Youth 50 m backstroke  heat 3 
August 1809h38Men Youth 50 m butterfly  heat 1 
August 1809h40Men Youth 50 m butterfly  heat 2 
August 1809h42Men Youth 50 m butterfly  heat 3 
August 1809h46Men Youth 200 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 1809h49Men Youth 200 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 1809h53Men Youth 200 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 1809h59Women Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 1810h02Women Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 1810h06Women Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 1810h09Women Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 1810h13Women Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 5 
August 1810h16Women Youth 200 m freestyle  heat 6 
August 1810h22Men Youth 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1 
August 1810h28Men Youth 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2 
August 1818h33Men Youth 50 m freestyle  Final 
August 1818h37Women Youth 50 m backstroke  semifinal 1 
August 1818h41Women Youth 50 m backstroke  semifinal 2 
August 1818h45Men Youth 200 m breaststroke  Final 
August 1818h59Women Youth 50 m butterfly  Final 
August 1819h03Men Youth 50 m backstroke  Final 
August 1819h08Women Youth 100 m breaststroke  Final 
August 1819h29Men Youth 50 m butterfly  semifinal 1 
August 1819h33Men Youth 50 m butterfly  semifinal 2 
August 1819h38Women Youth 200 m freestyle  Final 
August 1820h03Men Youth 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final 
August 1909h31Women Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 1909h33Women Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 1909h35Women Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 1909h37Women Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 1909h39Women Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 5 
August 1909h41Women Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 6 
August 1909h43Women Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 7 
August 1909h45Women Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 8 
August 1909h46Women Youth 50 m freestyle  heat 9 
August 1909h51Men Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 1909h54Men Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 1909h56Men Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 1909h58Men Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 4 
August 1910h00Men Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 5 
August 1910h03Men Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 6 
August 1910h05Men Youth 100 m freestyle  heat 7 
August 1910h10Women Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 1 
August 1910h12Women Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 2 
August 1910h15Women Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 3 
August 1910h17Women Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 4 
August 1910h20Women Youth 100 m butterfly  heat 5 
August 1910h26Men Youth 50 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 1910h28Men Youth 50 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 1910h30Men Youth 50 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 1910h34Women Youth 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 1 
August 1910h40Women Youth 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 2 
August 1918h32Women Youth 100 m butterfly  semifinal 1 
August 1918h36Women Youth 100 m butterfly  semifinal 2 
August 1918h41Men Youth 100 m freestyle  semifinal 1 
August 1918h45Men Youth 100 m freestyle  semifinal 2 
August 1918h51Women Youth 50 m freestyle  semifinal 1 
August 1918h54Women Youth 50 m freestyle  semifinal 2 
August 1918h59Men Youth 50 m butterfly  Final 
August 1919h04Women Youth 50 m backstroke  Final 
August 1919h08Men Youth 50 m breaststroke  semifinal 1 
August 1919h12Men Youth 50 m breaststroke  semifinal 2 
August 1919h29Women Youth 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final 
August 2009h31Men Youth 200 m backstroke  heat 1 
August 2009h35Men Youth 200 m backstroke  heat 2 
August 2009h39Men Youth 200 m backstroke  heat 3 
August 2009h45Women Youth 200 m breaststroke  heat 1 
August 2009h49Women Youth 200 m breaststroke  heat 2 
August 2009h53Women Youth 200 m breaststroke  heat 3 
August 2009h58Men Youth 200 m butterfly  heat 1 
August 2010h02Men Youth 200 m butterfly  heat 2 
August 2010h05Men Youth 200 m butterfly  heat 3 
August 2010h10Women Youth 400 m freestyle  heat 1 
August 2010h22Women Youth 400 m freestyle  heat 2 
August 2010h27Women Youth 400 m freestyle  heat 3 
August 2010h35Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1 
August 2010h40Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2 
August 2010h47Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 3 
August 2018h32Women Youth 50 m freestyle  Final 
August 2018h36Men Youth 200 m backstroke  Final 
August 2018h42Women Youth 100 m butterfly  Final 
August 2018h55Men Youth 100 m freestyle  Final 
August 2019h00Women Youth 200 m breaststroke  Final 
August 2019h23Men Youth 200 m butterfly  Final 
August 2019h45Women Youth 400 m freestyle  Final 
August 2020h01Men Youth 50 m breaststroke  Final 
August 2020h18Mixed Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final 

Triathlon

August 1509h00Women's    
August 1609h00Men's    
August 1909h00Mixed team  team 

Sailing boat

August 1712h00Girls Byte CII  race 1 
August 1712h05Boys Byte CII  race 1 
August 1714h00Boys Byte CII  race 2 
August 1714h00Girls Byte CII  race 2 
August 1812h00Girls Byte CII  race 3 
August 1812h05Boys Byte CII  race 3 
August 1814h00Girls Byte CII  race 4 
August 1814h05Boys Byte CII  race 4 
August 2012h00Girls Byte CII  race 5 
August 2012h05Boys Byte CII  race 5 
August 2013h00Girls Byte CII  race 6 
August 2013h05Boys Byte CII  race 6 
August 2312h00Girls Byte CII  race 7 
August 2312h05Boys Byte CII  race 7 
August 2313h00Girls Byte CII  race 8 
August 2313h05Boys Byte CII  race 8 
August 2412h00Girls Byte CII  race 9 
August 2412h05Boys Byte CII  race 9 
August 2413h00Girls Byte CII  race 10 
August 2413h05Boys Byte CII  race 10 
August 2414h05Girls Byte CII  race 11 
August 2414h05Boys Byte CII  race 11 
August 2512h00Girls Byte CII  race 12 
August 2512h05Boys Byte CII  race 12 

Sailing sailboard

August 1712h00Girls Techno 293  race 1 
August 1712h05Boys Techno 293  race 1 
August 1713h05Boys Techno 293  race 2 
August 1713h05Girls Techno 293  race 2 
August 1812h00Girls Techno 293  race 3 
August 1812h05Boys Techno 293  race 3 
August 1813h00Girls Techno 293  race 4 
August 1813h05Boys Techno 293  race 4 
August 2012h00Girls Techno 293  race 5 
August 2012h05Boys Techno 293  race 5 
August 2013h00Girls Techno 293  race 6 
August 2013h05Boys Techno 293  race 6 
August 2312h00Girls Techno 293  race 7 
August 2312h05Boys Techno 293  race 7 
August 2313h00Girls Techno 293  race 8 
August 2313h05Boys Techno 293  race 8 
August 2412h00Girls Techno 293  race 9 
August 2412h05Boys Techno 293  race 9 
August 2413h00Girls Techno 293  race 10 
August 2413h05Boys Techno 293  race 10 
August 2512h00Girls Techno 293  race 11 
August 2512h05Boys Techno 293  race 11 

Volley-ball

August 2110h00Boys   preliminary, pool A: Serbia - Congo 
August 2112h30Girls   preliminary, pool A: Singapore - Peru 
August 2115h30Girls   preliminary, pool B: Belgium - Egypt 
August 2118h00Boys   preliminary, pool B: Argentina - Iran 
August 2210h00Girls   preliminary, pool A: Singapore - Japan 
August 2212h30Boys   preliminary, pool A: Serbia - Russian Federation  
August 2215h30Boys   preliminary, pool A: Argentina - Cuba 
August 2218h00Girls   preliminary, pool B: Belgium - United States 
August 2310h00Boys   preliminariy, pool A: Congo - Russie 
August 2312h30Girls   preliminary, pool A: Peru - Japan 
August 2315h30Girls   preliminary, pool B: Egypt - United States 
August 2318h00Boys   preliminariy, pool B: Iran - Cuba 
August 2410h00Girls   Semifinal 1: Peru - Belgium 
August 2412h30Boys   Semifinal 1: Russian Federation n Federation - Argentina 
August 2415h30Boys   Semifinal 2: Cuba - Serbia 
August 2418h00Girls   Semifinal 2: United States - Japan 
August 2510h00Boys   ranking 5th - 6th place: Congo - Iran 
August 2512h30Girls   ranking 5th - 6th place: Singapore - Egypt 
August 2515h30Girls   Bronze Medal Match: Peru - Japan 
August 2518h00Boys   Bronze Medal Match: Russian Federation n Federation - Serbia 
August 2609h00Girls   Final: Belgium - United States 
August 2611h30Boys   Final: Argentina - Cuba 

Weightlifitng

August 1514h30Women's - 48 Kg   
August 1518h00Men's - 56 Kg   
August 1614h30Women's 48 - 53 Kg   
August 1618h00Men's 56 - 62 Kg   
August 1711h00Women's 53 - 58 Kg   
August 1714h30Men's 62 - 69 Kg   
August 1718h00Women's 58 - 63 Kg   
August 1811h00Men's 69 - 77 Kg   
August 1814h30Women's + 63 Kg   
August 1818h00Men's 77 - 85 Kg   
August 1911h00Men's + 85 Kg   

Wrestling greco-romane

August 1510h30Men Cadet - 42 kg  group A 
August 1510h30Men Cadet - 42 kg  group B 
August 1510h40Men Cadet 42 - 50 kg  group A 
August 1510h50Men Cadet 50 - 58 kg  group A 
August 1510h50Men Cadet 42 - 50 kg  group B 
August 1511h00Men Cadet 58 - 69 kg  group A 
August 1511h10Men Cadet 50 - 58 kg  group B 
August 1511h20Men Cadet 69 - 85 kg  group A 
August 1511h30Men Cadet 58 - 69 kg  group B 
August 1511h50Men Cadet 69 - 85 kg  group B 
August 1515h30Men Cadet - 42 kg  5th place contest 
August 1515h30Men Cadet 58 - 69 kg  7th place contest 
August 1515h40Men Cadet 42 - 50 kg  5th place contest 
August 1515h40Men Cadet 69 - 85 kg  7th place contest 
August 1515h50Men Cadet 50 - 58 kg  5th place contest 
August 1516h00Men Cadet 58 - 69 kg  5th place contest 
August 1516h10Men Cadet 69 - 85 kg  5th place contest 
August 1517h30Men Cadet - 42 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1517h40Men Cadet - 42 kg  Final 
August 1517h50Men Cadet 42 - 50 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1518h00Men Cadet 42 - 50 kg  Final 
August 1518h10Men Cadet 50 - 58 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1518h20Men Cadet 50 - 58 kg  Final 
August 1518h30Men Cadet 58 - 69 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1518h40Men Cadet 58 - 69 kg  Final 
August 1518h50Men Cadet 69 - 85 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1519h00Men Cadet 69 - 85 kg  Final 

Wrestling freestyle

August 1612h00Women Cadet - 46 kg  group A 
August 1612h00Women Cadet - 46 kg  group B 
August 1612h10Women Cadet 46 - 52 kg  group A 
August 1612h20Women Cadet 46 - 52 kg  group B 
August 1612h30Women Cadet 52 - 60 kg  group A 
August 1612h40Women Cadet 52 - 60 kg  group B 
August 1612h50Women Cadet 60 - 70 kg  group A 
August 1613h00Women Cadet 60 - 70 kg  group B 
August 1615h30Women Cadet - 46 kg  5th place contest 
August 1615h40Women Cadet 46 - 52 kg  5th place contest 
August 1615h50Women Cadet 52 - 60 kg  5th place contest 
August 1616h00Women Cadet 60 - 70 kg  5th place contest 
August 1616h40Women Cadet 46 - 52 kg  7th place contest 
August 1616h50Women Cadet 52 - 60 kg  7th place contest 
August 1617h00Women Cadet 60 - 70 kg  7th place contest 
August 1617h30Women Cadet - 46 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1617h40Women Cadet - 46 kg  Final 
August 1617h50Women Cadet 46 - 52 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1618h00Women Cadet 46 - 52 kg  Final 
August 1618h10Women Cadet 52 - 60 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1618h20Women Cadet 52 - 60 kg  Final 
August 1618h30Women Cadet 60 - 70 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1618h40Women Cadet 60 - 70 kg  Final 
August 1712h00Men Cadet - 46 kg  group A 
August 1712h00Men Cadet - 46 kg  group B 
August 1712h10Men Cadet 46 - 54 kg  group A 
August 1712h10Men Cadet 46 - 54 kg  group B 
August 1712h30Men Cadet 54 - 63 kg  group A 
August 1712h30Men Cadet 54 - 63 kg  group B 
August 1712h50Men Cadet 63 - 76 kg  group A 
August 1712h50Men Cadet 63 - 76 kg  group B 
August 1713h10Men Cadet 76 - 100 kg  group A 
August 1713h10Men Cadet 76 - 100 kg  group B 
August 1716h40Men Cadet - 46 kg  5th place contest 
August 1716h45Men Cadet 46 - 54 kg  5th place contest 
August 1716h50Men Cadet 54 - 63 kg  5th place contest 
August 1717h00Men Cadet 63 - 76 kg  5th place contest 
August 1717h10Men Cadet 76 - 100 kg  5th place contest 
August 1717h20Men Cadet 46 - 54 kg  7th place contest 
August 1717h30Men Cadet 54 - 63 kg  7th place contest 
August 1717h40Men Cadet 63 - 76 kg  7th place contest 
August 1717h50Men Cadet 76 - 100 kg  7th place contest 
August 1718h00Men Cadet - 46 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1718h10Men Cadet - 46 kg  Final 
August 1718h20Men Cadet 46 - 54 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1718h30Men Cadet 46 - 54 kg  Final 
August 1718h40Men Cadet 54 - 63 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1718h50Men Cadet 54 - 63 kg  Final 
August 1719h00Men Cadet 63 - 76 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1719h10Men Cadet 63 - 76 kg  Final 
August 1719h20Men Cadet 76 - 100 kg  bronze medal contest 
August 1719h30Men Cadet 76 - 100 kg  Final