MarcoLympics
2010 Singapore Summer

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  The Ist Youth Olympic Games Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur


August 12


   

August 13


   

August 14

CEREMONY
19h30     Opening Ceremony

August 15

WEIGHTLIFTING
14h30 Women's  - 48 Kg 
WEIGHTLIFTING
18h00 Men's  - 56 Kg 
SWIMMING
11h18 Mixed  Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 1
SWIMMING
11h24 Mixed  Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 2
SWIMMING
11h30 Mixed  Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heat 3
TAEKWONDO
14h16 Women's  - 44 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
15h38 Women's  - 44 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h38 Women's  - 44 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h54 Women's  - 44 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h10 Women's  - 44 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
18h30 Women's  - 44 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
18h46 Women's  - 44 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h53 Women's  - 44 Kg  Final
TAEKWONDO
14h00 Men's  - 48 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
14h32 Men's  - 48 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
14h48 Men's  - 48 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h04 Men's  - 48 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h22 Men's  - 48 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
19h02 Men's  - 48 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h18 Men's  - 48 Kg  semifinals
TAEKWONDO
20h09 Men's  - 48 Kg  Final
TRIATHLON
09h00 Women's   

August 16

GYMNASTICS
Artistique
13h30 Men's  all-round  qualification: subdivision 1
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
18h00 Men's  all-round  qualification: subdivision 2
WEIGHTLIFTING
14h30 Women's  48 - 53 Kg 
WEIGHTLIFTING
18h00 Men's  56 - 62 Kg 
SWIMMING
20h19 Mixed  Mixed4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final
TAEKWONDO
14h00 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
14h16 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
14h32 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
14h48 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
15h54 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h10 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h26 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h44 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
18h30 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
18h46 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h53 Women's  44 - 49 Kg  Final
TAEKWONDO
15h04 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
15h04 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
15h22 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
15h38 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
17h00 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
17h16 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
17h32 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
17h48 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
19h02 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h18 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
20h09 Men's  48 - 55 Kg  Final
TRIATHLON
09h00 Men's   

August 17

GYMNASTICS
Artistique
11h00 Women's  all-round  qualification: subdivision 1
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
14h30 Women's  all-round  qualification: subdivision 2
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
18h00 Women's  all-round  qualification: subdivision 3
WEIGHTLIFTING
11h00 Women's  53 - 58 Kg 
WEIGHTLIFTING
18h00 Women's  58 - 63 Kg 
WEIGHTLIFTING
14h30 Men's  62 - 69 Kg 
TAEKWONDO
14h00 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
14h16 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
14h32 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
15h22 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h22 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h38 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h54 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
18h30 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
18h46 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h53 Women's  49 - 55 Kg  Final
TAEKWONDO
14h48 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
15h04 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
16h10 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h26 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h44 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
17h00 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
19h02 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h18 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
20h09 Men's  55 - 63 Kg  Final

August 18

EQUESTRIAN
09h30 Mixed  Jumping  team round 1
FENCING
09h30 Mixed  team  round of 16
FENCING
10h40 Mixed  team  quaterfinals
FENCING
11h40 Mixed  team  5th - 8th place
FENCING
11h40 Mixed  team  9th - 10th place
FENCING
12h25 Mixed  team  semifinals
FENCING
13h10 Mixed  team  5th - 6th place
FENCING
13h10 Mixed  team  7th - 8th place
FENCING
14h20 Mixed  team  bronze medal match
FENCING
15h00 Mixed  team  Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
18h00 Men's  all-round  Final
WEIGHTLIFTING
14h30 Women's  + 63 Kg 
WEIGHTLIFTING
11h00 Men's  69 - 77 Kg 
WEIGHTLIFTING
18h00 Men's  77 - 85 Kg 
TAEKWONDO
14h00 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
14h48 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h04 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h22 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h38 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
18h30 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
18h46 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h53 Women's  55 - 63 Kg  Final
TAEKWONDO
14h16 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
14h32 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
15h54 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h10 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h26 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h44 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
19h02 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h18 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
20h09 Men's  63 - 73 Kg  Final
ARCHERY
15h30 Mixed  team  team 1/16 elimination

August 19

GYMNASTICS
Artistique
18h00 Women's  all-round  Final
WEIGHTLIFTING
11h00 Men's  + 85 Kg 
TAEKWONDO
14h00 Women's  + 63 Kg  preliminary
TAEKWONDO
15h22 Women's  + 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h38 Women's  + 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h54 Women's  + 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
16h10 Women's  + 63 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
18h30 Women's  + 63 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
18h46 Women's  + 63 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h53 Women's  + 63 Kg  Final
TAEKWONDO
14h16 Men's  + 73 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
14h32 Men's  + 73 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
14h48 Men's  + 73 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
15h04 Men's  + 73 Kg  quaterfinal
TAEKWONDO
19h02 Men's  + 73 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
19h18 Men's  + 73 Kg  semifinal
TAEKWONDO
20h09 Men's  + 73 Kg  Final
ARCHERY
11h00 Mixed  team  team 1/8 final match 1
ARCHERY
11h18 Mixed  team  team 1/8 final match 2
ARCHERY
11h36 Mixed  team  team 1/8 final match 3
ARCHERY
11h54 Mixed  team  team 1/8 final match 4
ARCHERY
12h12 Mixed  team  team 1/8 final match 5
ARCHERY
12h30 Mixed  team  team 1/8 final match 6
ARCHERY
12h48 Mixed  team  team 1/8 final match 7
ARCHERY
13h06 Mixed  team  team 1/8 final match 8
ARCHERY
15h00 Mixed  team  team 1/4 final match 1
ARCHERY
15h18 Mixed  team  team 1/4 final match 2
ARCHERY
15h36 Mixed  team  team 1/4 final match 3
ARCHERY
15h54 Mixed  team  team 1/4 final match 4
ARCHERY
16h12 Mixed  team  team 1/2 final match 1
ARCHERY
16h30 Mixed  team  team 1/2 final match 2
ARCHERY
16h56 Mixed  team  team Bronze Medal Match
ARCHERY
17h14 Mixed  team  team Final
TRIATHLON
09h00 Mixed  team  team

August 20

EQUESTRIAN
09h30 Mixed  Jumping  team round 2
EQUESTRIAN
11h15 Mixed  Jumping  jump off
GYMNASTICS
Trampoline
13h30 Women's    qualification: routine 1
GYMNASTICS
Trampoline
14h05 Women's    qualification: routine 2
GYMNASTICS
Trampoline
14h40 Women's    Final
GYMNASTICS
Trampoline
18h00 Men's    qualification: routine 1
GYMNASTICS
Trampoline
18h35 Men's    qualification: routine 2
GYMNASTICS
Trampoline
19h10 Men's    Final
HANDBALL
14h00 Women's    preliminary: Brazil - Russian Federation
HANDBALL
15h45 Women's    preliminary: Australia - Denmark
HANDBALL
18h30 Men's    preliminary: Cook Islands - France
HANDBALL
20h15 Men's    preliminary: Singapore - Egypt
SWIMMING
10h35 Mixed  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 1
SWIMMING
10h40 Mixed  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 2
SWIMMING
10h47 Mixed  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  heat 3
SWIMMING
20h18 Mixed  Mixed 4 x 100 m medley relay  Final

August 21

BOXING
20h43 Men's  + 91 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
21h00 Men's  + 91 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
14h02 Men's  - 48 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
14h20 Men's  - 48 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
14h37 Men's  48 - 51 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
14h54 Men's  48 - 51 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
15h10 Men's  51 - 54 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
15h26 Men's  51 - 54 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
15h42 Men's  54 - 57 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
16h00 Men's  54 - 57 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
16h19 Men's  57 - 60 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
16h36 Men's  57 - 60 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
18h05 Men's  60 - 64 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
18h22 Men's  60 - 64 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
18h38 Men's  64 - 69 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
18h54 Men's  64 - 69 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
19h10 Men's  69 - 75 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
19h28 Men's  69 - 75 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
19h43 Men's  75 - 81 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
20h00 Men's  75 - 81 kg  preliminaries 2
BOXING
20h17 Men's  81 - 91 kg  preliminaries 1
BOXING
20h35 Men's  81 - 91 kg  preliminaries 2
CANOEING
Sprint
09h45 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 1
CANOEING
Sprint
09h47 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 2
CANOEING
Sprint
09h50 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 3
CANOEING
Sprint
09h52 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 4
CANOEING
Sprint
09h55 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 5
CANOEING
Sprint
09h57 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 6
CANOEING
Sprint
10h00 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 7
CANOEING
Sprint
10h02 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 8
CANOEING
Sprint
10h05 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 9
CANOEING
Sprint
10h07 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 10
CANOEING
Sprint
10h10 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 11
CANOEING
Sprint
10h12 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 12
CANOEING
Sprint
10h15 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 13
CANOEING
Sprint
10h17 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 14
CANOEING
Sprint
10h20 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 15
CANOEING
Sprint
10h22 Men's  C1  head to head, time trial 16
CANOEING
Sprint
15h35 Men's  C1  head to head, round 1: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
15h37 Men's  C1  head to head, round 1: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
15h40 Men's  C1  head to head, round 1: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
15h42 Men's  C1  head to head, round 1: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
15h45 Men's  C1  head to head, round 1: race 5
CANOEING
Sprint
15h47 Men's  C1  head to head, round 1: race 6
CANOEING
Sprint
15h50 Men's  C1  head to head, round 1: race 7
CANOEING
Sprint
15h52 Men's  C1  head to head, round 1: race 8
CANOEING
Sprint
16h55 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
16h57 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
17h00 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
17h02 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
17h10 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
17h12 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
17h15 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
17h17 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
17h20 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 5
CANOEING
Sprint
17h22 Men's  C1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 6
CANOEING
Sprint
17h55 Men's  C1  head to head, round 3: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
17h57 Men's  C1  head to head, round 3: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
18h00 Men's  C1  head to head, round 3: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
18h02 Men's  C1  head to head, round 3: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
18h05 Men's  C1  head to head, round 3: race 5
CANOEING
Sprint
18h07 Men's  C1  head to head, round 3: race 6
CANOEING
Sprint
08h30 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 1
CANOEING
Sprint
08h32 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 2
CANOEING
Sprint
08h35 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 3
CANOEING
Sprint
08h37 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 4
CANOEING
Sprint
08h40 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 5
CANOEING
Sprint
08h42 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 6
CANOEING
Sprint
08h45 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 7
CANOEING
Sprint
08h47 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 8
CANOEING
Sprint
08h50 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 9
CANOEING
Sprint
08h52 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 10
CANOEING
Sprint
08h55 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 11
CANOEING
Sprint
08h57 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 12
CANOEING
Sprint
09h00 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 13
CANOEING
Sprint
09h02 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 14
CANOEING
Sprint
09h05 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 15
CANOEING
Sprint
09h07 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 16
CANOEING
Sprint
09h10 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 17
CANOEING
Sprint
09h12 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 18
CANOEING
Sprint
09h15 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 19
CANOEING
Sprint
09h17 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 20
CANOEING
Sprint
09h20 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 21
CANOEING
Sprint
09h22 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 22
CANOEING
Sprint
09h25 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 23
CANOEING
Sprint
09h27 Women's  K1  head to head, time trial 24
CANOEING
Sprint
10h40 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 1
CANOEING
Sprint
10h42 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 2
CANOEING
Sprint
10h45 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 3
CANOEING
Sprint
10h47 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 4
CANOEING
Sprint
10h50 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 5
CANOEING
Sprint
10h52 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 6
CANOEING
Sprint
10h55 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 7
CANOEING
Sprint
10h57 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 8
CANOEING
Sprint
11h00 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 9
CANOEING
Sprint
11h02 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 10
CANOEING
Sprint
11h05 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 11
CANOEING
Sprint
11h07 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 12
CANOEING
Sprint
11h10 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 13
CANOEING
Sprint
11h12 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 14
CANOEING
Sprint
11h15 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 15
CANOEING
Sprint
11h17 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 16
CANOEING
Sprint
11h20 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 17
CANOEING
Sprint
11h22 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 18
CANOEING
Sprint
11h25 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 19
CANOEING
Sprint
11h27 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 20
CANOEING
Sprint
11h30 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 21
CANOEING
Sprint
11h32 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 22
CANOEING
Sprint
11h35 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 23
CANOEING
Sprint
11h37 Men's  K1  head to head, time trial 24
CANOEING
Sprint
15h00 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
15h02 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
15h05 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
15h07 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
15h10 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 5
CANOEING
Sprint
15h12 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 6
CANOEING
Sprint
15h15 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 7
CANOEING
Sprint
15h17 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 8
CANOEING
Sprint
15h20 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 9
CANOEING
Sprint
15h22 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 10
CANOEING
Sprint
15h25 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 11
CANOEING
Sprint
15h27 Women's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 12
CANOEING
Sprint
16h00 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
16h02 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
16h05 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
16h07 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
16h10 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 5
CANOEING
Sprint
16h12 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 6
CANOEING
Sprint
16h15 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 7
CANOEING
Sprint
16h17 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 8
CANOEING
Sprint
16h20 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 9
CANOEING
Sprint
16h22 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 10
CANOEING
Sprint
16h25 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 11
CANOEING
Sprint
16h27 Men's  K1  head to head, round 1: race 12
CANOEING
Sprint
16h35 Women's  K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
16h37 Women's  K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
16h40 Women's  K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
16h42 Women's  K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
16h45 Women's  K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 5
CANOEING
Sprint
16h47 Women's  K1  head to head, round 2 repechage: race 6
CANOEING
Sprint
17h30 Women's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
17h32 Women's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
17h35 Women's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
17h37 Women's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
17h40 Women's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 5
CANOEING
Sprint
17h42 Women's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 6
CANOEING
Sprint
17h45 Women's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 7
CANOEING
Sprint
17h47 Women's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 8
CANOEING
Sprint
18h15 Men's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
18h17 Men's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
18h20 Men's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
18h22 Men's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
18h25 Men's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 5
CANOEING
Sprint
18h27 Men's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 6
CANOEING
Sprint
18h30 Men's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 7
CANOEING
Sprint
18h32 Men's  K1  head to head, round 3: race 8
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
20h55 Men's  rings  Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
20h25 Women's  uneven bars  Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
19h25 Men's  pommel horse  Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
18h50 Women's  vault  Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
18h00 Men's  floor  Final
HANDBALL
14h00 Women's    preliminary: Angola - Brazil
HANDBALL
15h45 Women's    preliminary: Kazakhstan - Australia
HANDBALL
18h30 Men's    preliminary: Korea - Cook Islands
HANDBALL
20h15 Men's    preliminary: Brazil - Singapore
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    first stage group A - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    first stage group C - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    first stage group C - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    first stage group E - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    first stage group E - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    first stage group G - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    first stage group G - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    first stage group B - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    first stage group B - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    first stage group D - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    first stage group D - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    first stage group F - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    first stage group F - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    first stage group H - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    first stage group H - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    first stage group A - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    first stage group A - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    first stage group C - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    first stage group C - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    first stage group E - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    first stage group E - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    first stage group G - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    first stage group G - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    first stage group B - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    first stage group B - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    first stage group D - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    first stage group D - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    first stage group F - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    first stage group F - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    first stage group H - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    first stage group H - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    first stage group A - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    first stage group C - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    first stage group C - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    first stage group E - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    first stage group E - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    first stage group G - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    first stage group G - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    first stage group B - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    first stage group B - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    first stage group D - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    first stage group D - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    first stage group F - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    first stage group F - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    first stage group H - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    first stage group H - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    first stage group A - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    first stage group A - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    first stage group C - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    first stage group C - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    first stage group E - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    first stage group E - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    first stage group G - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    first stage group G - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    first stage group B - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    first stage group B - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    first stage group D - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    first stage group D - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    first stage group F - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    first stage group F - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    first stage group H - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    first stage group H - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
14h00 Women's    first stage group A - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
14h00 Women's    first stage group C - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
14h00 Women's    first stage group C - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
14h00 Women's    first stage group E - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
14h00 Women's    first stage group E - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
14h00 Women's    first stage group G - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
14h00 Women's    first stage group G - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
14h30 Women's    first stage group B - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
14h30 Women's    first stage group B - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
14h30 Women's    first stage group D - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
14h30 Women's    first stage group D - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
14h30 Women's    first stage group F - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
14h30 Women's    first stage group F - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
14h30 Women's    first stage group H - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
14h30 Women's    first stage group H - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Men's    first stage group A - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Men's    first stage group A - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Men's    first stage group C - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Men's    first stage group C - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Men's    first stage group E - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Men's    first stage group E - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Men's    first stage group G - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Men's    first stage group G - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
15h30 Men's    first stage group B - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
15h30 Men's    first stage group B - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
15h30 Men's    first stage group D - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
15h30 Men's    first stage group D - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
15h30 Men's    first stage group F - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
15h30 Men's    first stage group F - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
15h30 Men's    first stage group H - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
15h30 Men's    first stage group H - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Women's    second stage group AA - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Women's    second stage group AA - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Women's    second stage group BB - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Women's    second stage group BB - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Women's    second stage group CC - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Women's    second stage group CC - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Women's    second stage group DD - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Women's    second stage group DD - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Women's    second stage B group EE - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Women's    second stage B group FF - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Women's    second stage B group FF - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Women's    second stage B group GG - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Women's    second stage B group GG - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Women's    second stage B group HH - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Women's    second stage B group HH - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
19h00 Men's    second stage group AA - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
19h00 Men's    second stage group AA - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
19h00 Men's    second stage group BB - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
19h00 Men's    second stage group BB - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
19h00 Men's    second stage group CC - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
19h00 Men's    second stage group CC - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
19h00 Men's    second stage group DD - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
19h00 Men's    second stage group DD - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Men's    second stage B group EE - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Men's    second stage B group EE - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Men's    second stage B group FF - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Men's    second stage B group FF - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Men's    second stage B group GG - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Men's    second stage B group GG - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Men's    second stage B group HH - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Men's    second stage B group HH - match 2

August 22

BOXING
16h46 Men's  + 91 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
20h48 Men's  + 91 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
14h03 Men's  - 48 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
18h03 Men's  - 48 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
14h17 Men's  48 - 51 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
18h20 Men's  48 - 51 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
14h34 Men's  51 - 54 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
18h36 Men's  51 - 54 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
14h50 Men's  54 - 57 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
18h53 Men's  54 - 57 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
15h08 Men's  57 - 60 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
19h10 Men's  57 - 60 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
15h24 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
19h26 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
15h40 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
19h42 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
15h56 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
19h58 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
16h12 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
19h15 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Semifinal 2
BOXING
16h29 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Semifinal 1
BOXING
20h31 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Semifinal 2
CANOEING
Sprint
15h15 Men's  C1  head to head, round 4: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
15h17 Men's  C1  head to head, round 4: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
15h20 Men's  C1  head to head, round 4: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
15h22 Men's  C1  head to head, round 4: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
15h55 Men's  C1  head to head, round 5: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
15h57 Men's  C1  head to head, round 5: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
16h25 Men's  C1  head to head: bronze medal race
CANOEING
Sprint
16h30 Men's  C1  head to head: Final
CANOEING
Sprint
15h00 Women's  K1  head to head, round 4: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
15h02 Women's  K1  head to head, round 4: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
15h05 Women's  K1  head to head, round 4: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
15h07 Women's  K1  head to head, round 4: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
15h30 Men's  K1  head to head, round 4: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
15h32 Men's  K1  head to head, round 4: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
15h35 Men's  K1  head to head, round 4: race 3
CANOEING
Sprint
15h37 Men's  K1  head to head, round 4: race 4
CANOEING
Sprint
15h45 Women's  K1  head to head, round 5: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
15h47 Women's  K1  head to head, round 5: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
16h05 Men's  K1  head to head, round 5: race 1
CANOEING
Sprint
16h07 Men's  K1  head to head, round 5: race 2
CANOEING
Sprint
16h15 Women's  K1  head to head: bronze medal race
CANOEING
Sprint
16h20 Women's  K1  head to head: Final
CANOEING
Sprint
16h35 Men's  K1  head to head: bronze medal race
CANOEING
Sprint
16h40 Men's  K1  head to head: Final
EQUESTRIAN
09h30 Mixed  Jumping  round A
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
20h55 Men's  horizontal bar  Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
19h25 Men's  parallel bars  Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
18h50 Women's  beam  Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
18h00 Men's  vault  Final
GYMNASTICS
Artistique
20h25 Women's  floor  Final
HANDBALL
14h00 Women's    preliminary: Russian Federation n Federation - Angola
HANDBALL
15h45 Women's    preliminary: Denmark - Asia
HANDBALL
18h30 Men's    preliminary: France - Korea
HANDBALL
20h45 Men's    preliminary: Egypt - Brazil
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    second stage group AA - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    second stage group AA - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    second stage group BB - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    second stage group BB - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    second stage group CC - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    second stage group CC - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    second stage group DD - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    second stage group DD - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    second stage B group EE - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    second stage B group FF - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    second stage B group FF - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    second stage B group GG - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    second stage B group GG - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    second stage B group HH - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
10h30 Women's    second stage B group HH - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    second stage group AA - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    second stage group AA - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    second stage group BB - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    second stage group BB - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    second stage group CC - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    second stage group CC - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    second stage group DD - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
11h00 Men's    second stage group DD - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    second stage B group EE - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    second stage B group EE - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    second stage B group FF - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    second stage B group FF - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    second stage B group GG - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    second stage B group GG - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    second stage B group HH - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    second stage B group HH - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    second stage group AA - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    second stage group AA - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    second stage group BB - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    second stage group BB - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    second stage group CC - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    second stage group CC - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    second stage group DD - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
12h00 Women's    second stage group DD - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    second stage B group EE - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    second stage B group FF - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    second stage B group FF - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    second stage B group GG - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    second stage B group GG - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    second stage B group HH - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
12h30 Women's    second stage B group HH - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    second stage group AA - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    second stage group AA - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    second stage group BB - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    second stage group BB - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    second stage group CC - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    second stage group CC - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    second stage group DD - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
13h00 Men's    second stage group DD - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    second stage B group EE - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    second stage B group EE - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    second stage B group FF - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    second stage B group FF - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    second stage B group GG - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    second stage B group GG - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    second stage B group HH - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
13h30 Men's    second stage B group HH - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
17h00 Women's    quaterfinal - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
17h00 Women's    quaterfinal - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
17h45 Women's    quaterfinal - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
17h45 Women's    quaterfinal - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Men's    quaterfinal - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Men's    quaterfinal - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
19h15 Men's    quaterfinal - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
19h15 Men's    quaterfinal - match 4

August 23

BOXING
19h51 Men's  + 91 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
18h00 Men's  - 48 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
18h05 Men's  48 - 51 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
18h54 Men's  51 - 54 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
18h34 Men's  54 - 57 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
18h51 Men's  57 - 60 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
18h55 Men's  60 - 64 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
19h13 Men's  64 - 69 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
19h29 Men's  69 - 75 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
19h34 Men's  75 - 81 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
BOXING
19h43 Men's  81 - 91 kg  5th - 6th place ranking
HANDBALL
13h00 Women's    Placement 5th - 6th: Australia - Angola
HANDBALL
15h00 Women's    Semifinal 1: Russian Federation n Federation - Kazakhstan
HANDBALL
18h00 Women's    Semifinal 2: Brazil - Denmark
HANDBALL
20h00 Men's    Placement 5th - 6th: Cook Island - Singapore
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Women's    semifinal - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h45 Women's    semifinal - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Men's    semifinal - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
12h15 Men's    semifinal - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
17h00 Women's    bronze medal match
TABLE TENNIS
17h45 Men's    bronze medal match
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Women's    Final
TABLE TENNIS
19h15 Men's    Final

August 24

BOXING
20h25 Men's  + 91 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
18h02 Men's  - 48 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
18h18 Men's  48 - 51 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
18h32 Men's  51 - 54 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
18h48 Men's  54 - 57 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
19h05 Men's  57 - 60 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
19h20 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
19h25 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
19h42 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
19h59 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
BOXING
20h16 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Bronze Medal Bout
CANOEING
Slalom
09h45 Men's  C1  time trial 1
CANOEING
Slalom
09h47 Men's  C1  time trial 2
CANOEING
Slalom
09h50 Men's  C1  time trial 3
CANOEING
Slalom
09h52 Men's  C1  time trial 4
CANOEING
Slalom
09h55 Men's  C1  time trial 5
CANOEING
Slalom
09h57 Men's  C1  time trial 6
CANOEING
Slalom
10h00 Men's  C1  time trial 7
CANOEING
Slalom
10h02 Men's  C1  time trial 8
CANOEING
Slalom
10h05 Men's  C1  time trial 9
CANOEING
Slalom
10h07 Men's  C1  time trial 10
CANOEING
Slalom
10h10 Men's  C1  time trial 11
CANOEING
Slalom
10h12 Men's  C1  time trial 12
CANOEING
Slalom
10h15 Men's  C1  time trial 13
CANOEING
Slalom
10h17 Men's  C1  time trial 14
CANOEING
Slalom
10h20 Men's  C1  time trial 15
CANOEING
Slalom
15h35 Men's  C1  round 1: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
15h37 Men's  C1  round 1: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
15h40 Men's  C1  round 1: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
15h42 Men's  C1  round 1: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
15h45 Men's  C1  round 1: race 5
CANOEING
Slalom
15h47 Men's  C1  round 1: race 6
CANOEING
Slalom
15h50 Men's  C1  round 1: race 7
CANOEING
Slalom
15h52 Men's  C1  round 1: race 8
CANOEING
Slalom
16h55 Men's  C1  round 2 repechage: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
16h57 Men's  C1  round 2 repechage: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
17h00 Men's  C1  round 2 repechage: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
17h02 Men's  C1  round 2 repechage: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
17h55 Men's  C1  round 3: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
17h57 Men's  C1  round 3: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
18h00 Men's  C1  round 3: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
18h02 Men's  C1  round 3: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
18h05 Men's  C1  round 3: race 5
CANOEING
Slalom
18h07 Men's  C1  round 3: race 6
CANOEING
Slalom
08h30 Women's  K1  time trial 1
CANOEING
Slalom
08h32 Women's  K1  time trial 2
CANOEING
Slalom
08h35 Women's  K1  time trial 3
CANOEING
Slalom
08h37 Women's  K1  time trial 4
CANOEING
Slalom
08h40 Women's  K1  time trial 5
CANOEING
Slalom
08h42 Women's  K1  time trial 6
CANOEING
Slalom
08h45 Women's  K1  time trial 7
CANOEING
Slalom
08h47 Women's  K1  time trial 8
CANOEING
Slalom
08h50 Women's  K1  time trial 9
CANOEING
Slalom
08h52 Women's  K1  time trial 10
CANOEING
Slalom
08h55 Women's  K1  time trial 11
CANOEING
Slalom
08h57 Women's  K1  time trial 12
CANOEING
Slalom
09h00 Women's  K1  time trial 13
CANOEING
Slalom
09h02 Women's  K1  time trial 14
CANOEING
Slalom
09h05 Women's  K1  time trial 15
CANOEING
Slalom
09h07 Women's  K1  time trial 16
CANOEING
Slalom
09h10 Women's  K1  time trial 17
CANOEING
Slalom
09h12 Women's  K1  time trial 18
CANOEING
Slalom
09h15 Women's  K1  time trial 19
CANOEING
Slalom
09h17 Women's  K1  time trial 20
CANOEING
Slalom
09h20 Women's  K1  time trial 21
CANOEING
Slalom
09h22 Women's  K1  time trial 22
CANOEING
Slalom
09h25 Women's  K1  time trial 23
CANOEING
Slalom
09h27 Women's  K1  time trial 24
CANOEING
Slalom
10h40 Men's  K1  time trial 1
CANOEING
Slalom
10h42 Men's  K1  time trial 2
CANOEING
Slalom
10h45 Men's  K1  time trial 3
CANOEING
Slalom
10h47 Men's  K1  time trial 4
CANOEING
Slalom
10h50 Men's  K1  time trial 5
CANOEING
Slalom
10h52 Men's  K1  time trial 6
CANOEING
Slalom
10h55 Men's  K1  time trial 7
CANOEING
Slalom
10h57 Men's  K1  time trial 8
CANOEING
Slalom
11h00 Men's  K1  time trial 9
CANOEING
Slalom
11h02 Men's  K1  time trial 10
CANOEING
Slalom
11h05 Men's  K1  time trial 11
CANOEING
Slalom
11h07 Men's  K1  time trial 12
CANOEING
Slalom
11h10 Men's  K1  time trial 13
CANOEING
Slalom
11h12 Men's  K1  time trial 14
CANOEING
Slalom
11h15 Men's  K1  time trial 15
CANOEING
Slalom
11h17 Men's  K1  time trial 16
CANOEING
Slalom
11h20 Men's  K1  time trial 17
CANOEING
Slalom
11h22 Men's  K1  time trial 18
CANOEING
Slalom
11h25 Men's  K1  time trial 19
CANOEING
Slalom
11h27 Men's  K1  time trial 20
CANOEING
Slalom
11h30 Men's  K1  time trial 21
CANOEING
Slalom
11h32 Men's  K1  time trial 22
CANOEING
Slalom
11h35 Men's  K1  time trial 23
CANOEING
Slalom
11h37 Men's  K1  time trial 24
CANOEING
Slalom
15h00 Women's  K1  round 1: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
15h02 Women's  K1  round 1: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
15h05 Women's  K1  round 1: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
15h07 Women's  K1  round 1: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
15h10 Women's  K1  round 1: race 5
CANOEING
Slalom
15h12 Women's  K1  round 1: race 6
CANOEING
Slalom
15h15 Women's  K1  round 1: race 7
CANOEING
Slalom
15h17 Women's  K1  round 1: race 8
CANOEING
Slalom
15h20 Women's  K1  round 1: race 9
CANOEING
Slalom
15h22 Women's  K1  round 1: race 10
CANOEING
Slalom
15h25 Women's  K1  round 1: race 11
CANOEING
Slalom
15h27 Women's  K1  round 1: race 12
CANOEING
Slalom
16h00 Men's  K1  round 1: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
16h02 Men's  K1  round 1: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
16h05 Men's  K1  round 1: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
16h07 Men's  K1  round 1: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
16h10 Men's  K1  round 1: race 5
CANOEING
Slalom
16h12 Men's  K1  round 1: race 6
CANOEING
Slalom
16h15 Men's  K1  round 1: race 7
CANOEING
Slalom
16h17 Men's  K1  round 1: race 8
CANOEING
Slalom
16h20 Men's  K1  round 1: race 9
CANOEING
Slalom
16h22 Men's  K1  round 1: race 10
CANOEING
Slalom
16h25 Men's  K1  round 1: race 11
CANOEING
Slalom
16h27 Men's  K1  round 1: race 12
CANOEING
Slalom
16h35 Women's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
16h37 Women's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
16h40 Women's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
16h42 Women's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
16h45 Women's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 5
CANOEING
Slalom
16h47 Women's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 6
CANOEING
Slalom
17h10 Men's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
17h12 Men's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
17h15 Men's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
17h17 Men's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
17h20 Men's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 5
CANOEING
Slalom
17h22 Men's  K1  round 2 repechage: race 6
CANOEING
Slalom
17h30 Women's  K1  round 3: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
17h32 Women's  K1  round 3: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
17h35 Women's  K1  round 3: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
17h37 Women's  K1  round 3: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
17h40 Women's  K1  round 3: race 5
CANOEING
Slalom
17h42 Women's  K1  round 3: race 6
CANOEING
Slalom
17h45 Women's  K1  round 3: race 7
CANOEING
Slalom
17h47 Women's  K1  round 3: race 8
CANOEING
Slalom
18h15 Men's  K1  round 3: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
18h17 Men's  K1  round 3: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
18h20 Men's  K1  round 3: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
18h22 Men's  K1  round 3: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
18h25 Men's  K1  round 3: race 5
CANOEING
Slalom
18h27 Men's  K1  round 3: race 6
CANOEING
Slalom
18h30 Men's  K1  round 3: race 7
CANOEING
Slalom
18h32 Men's  K1  round 3: race 8
EQUESTRIAN
09h30 Mixed  Jumping  round B
EQUESTRIAN
11h05 Mixed  Jumping  jump off
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
11h00 Women's  all-round  qualification: rotation 1
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
12h00 Women's  all-round  qualification: rotation 2
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
14h30 Women's  all-round  qualification: rotation 3
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
15h30 Women's  all-round  qualification: rotation 4
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
18h00 Women's  group all-round  qualification: rotation 1
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
18h30 Women's  group all-round  qualification: rotation 2
HANDBALL
13h00 Women's    Placement 5th - 6th: Australia - Angola
HANDBALL
15h00 Men's    Placement 5th - 6th: Singapore - Cooks Islands
HANDBALL
18h00 Men's    Semifinal 1: France - Egypt
HANDBALL
20h00 Men's    Semifinal 2: Korea - Brazil
MODERN PENTATHLON
11h00 Mixed  team  team relay fencing
MODERN PENTATHLON
15h00 Mixed  team  team relay swimming 200 m freestyle
MODERN PENTATHLON
16h30 Mixed  team  team relay combined event shooting and running
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team first stage group A - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team first stage group C - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team first stage group C - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team first stage group E - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team first stage group E - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team first stage group G - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team first stage group G - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team first stage group B - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team first stage group B - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team first stage group D - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team first stage group D - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team first stage group F - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team first stage group F - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team first stage group H - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team first stage group H - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team first stage group A - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team first stage group C - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team first stage group C - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team first stage group E - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team first stage group E - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team first stage group G - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team first stage group G - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team first stage group B - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team first stage group B - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team first stage group D - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team first stage group D - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team first stage group F - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team first stage group F - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team first stage group H - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team first stage group H - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Mixed    team first stage group A - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Mixed    team first stage group C - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Mixed    team first stage group C - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Mixed    team first stage group E - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Mixed    team first stage group E - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Mixed    team first stage group G - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
18h00 Mixed    team first stage group G - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Mixed    team first stage group B - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Mixed    team first stage group B - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Mixed    team first stage group D - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Mixed    team first stage group D - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Mixed    team first stage group F - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Mixed    team first stage group F - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Mixed    team first stage group H - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
19h30 Mixed    team first stage group H - match 6

August 25

BOXING
18h57 Men's  + 91 kg  Final bout
BOXING
14h06 Men's  - 48 kg  Final bout
BOXING
14h25 Men's  48 - 51 kg  Final bout
BOXING
14h39 Men's  51 - 54 kg  Final bout
BOXING
15h13 Men's  54 - 57 kg  Final bout
BOXING
15h29 Men's  57 - 60 kg  Final bout
BOXING
16h01 Men's  60 - 64 kg  Final bout
BOXING
16h17 Men's  64 - 69 kg  Final bout
BOXING
17h53 Men's  69 - 75 kg  Final bout
BOXING
18h10 Men's  75 - 81 kg  Final bout
BOXING
18h48 Men's  81 - 91 kg  Final bout
CANOEING
Slalom
15h15 Men's  C1  round 4: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
15h17 Men's  C1  round 4: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
15h20 Men's  C1  round 4: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
15h22 Men's  C1  round 4: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
15h55 Men's  C1  round 5: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
15h57 Men's  C1  round 5: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
16h20 Men's  C1  bronze medal race
CANOEING
Slalom
16h35 Men's  C1  Final
CANOEING
Slalom
15h00 Women's  K1  round 4: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
15h02 Women's  K1  round 4: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
15h05 Women's  K1  round 4: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
15h07 Women's  K1  round 4: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
15h30 Men's  K1  round 4: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
15h32 Men's  K1  round 4: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
15h35 Men's  K1  round 4: race 3
CANOEING
Slalom
15h37 Men's  K1  round 4: race 4
CANOEING
Slalom
15h45 Women's  K1  round 5: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
15h47 Women's  K1  round 5: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
16h05 Men's  K1  round 5: race 1
CANOEING
Slalom
16h07 Men's  K1  round 5: race 2
CANOEING
Slalom
16h15 Women's  K1  bronze medal race
CANOEING
Slalom
16h25 Men's  K1  bronze medal race
CANOEING
Slalom
16h30 Women's  K1  Final
CANOEING
Slalom
16h40 Men's  K1  Final
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
13h30 Women's  all-round  Final: rotation 1
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
13h55 Women's  all-round  Final: rotation 2
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
14h20 Women's  all-round  Final: rotation 3
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
14h45 Women's  all-round  Final: rotation 4
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
18h00 Women's  group all-round  Final: rotation 1
GYMNASTICS
Rythmic
18h45 Women's  group all-round  Final: rotation 2
HANDBALL
13h00 Women's    Bronze Medal Match: Kazakhstan - Brazil
HANDBALL
15h00 Men's    Bronze Medal Match: France - Brazil
HANDBALL
18h00 Women's    Final: Russian Federation n Federation - Denmark
HANDBALL
20h00 Men's    Final: Egypt - Korea
JUDO
12h00 Mixed  team  team round 1
JUDO
12h00 Mixed  team  team round 1
JUDO
12h45 Mixed  team  team round 1
JUDO
12h45 Mixed  team  team round 1
JUDO
13h30 Mixed  team  team round 2
JUDO
13h30 Mixed  team  team round 2
JUDO
14h15 Mixed  team  team round 2
JUDO
14h15 Mixed  team  team round 2
JUDO
18h00 Mixed  team  team Final of table A
JUDO
18h00 Mixed  team  team Final of table B
JUDO
18h30 Mixed  team  team Final
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team second stage B round 1 - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team second stage B round 1 - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team second stage B round 1 - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team second stage B round 1 - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team second stage B round 1 - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team second stage B round 1 - match 7
TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team second stage B round 1 - match 8
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 5
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 6
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 7
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team second stage B round of 1/8 - match 8
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team quaterfinal - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team quaterfinal - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team quaterfinal - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
15h00 Mixed    team quaterfinal - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team second stage B round 2 - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team second stage B round 2 - match 2
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team second stage B round 2 - match 3
TABLE TENNIS
16h30 Mixed    team second stage B round 2 - match 4
TABLE TENNIS
18h30 Mixed    team semifinal - match 1
TABLE TENNIS
20h00 Mixed    team semifinal - match 2

August 26

TABLE TENNIS
10h00 Mixed    team bronze medal match
TABLE TENNIS
11h30 Mixed    team Final
CEREMONY
19h30     Closing ceremony