MarcoLympics
2002 Salt Lake City Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XIXth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
24'51"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sven FISCHER(GER)
25'20"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER(AUT)
25'44"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ricco GROSS(GER)
25'44"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wolfgang ROTTMANN(AUT)
25'48"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Pavel ROSTOVTSEV(RUS)
25'50"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Viktor MAIGOUROV(RUS)
25'50"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Frode ANDRESEN(NOR)
25'51"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Raphael POIREE(FRA)
25'56"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER(AUT)
26'04"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Oleg RYZHENKOV(BLR)
26'05"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vadim SASHURIN(BLR)
26'09"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD(NOR)
26'12"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Zdenek VITEK(CZE)
26'14"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Michael GREISS(GER)
26'18"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Paavo PUURUNEN(FIN)
26'24"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
26'30"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wojciech KOZUB(POL)
26'31"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Timo ANTILA(FIN)
26'33"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jeremy TEELA(USA)
26'36"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vincent DEFRASNE(FRA)
26'36"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Rene CATTARINUSSI(ITA)
26'37"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tomas GLOBOCNIK(SLO)
26'40"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Egil GJELLAND(NOR)
26'42"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI(FIN)
26'43"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jay HAKKINEN(USA)
26'43"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Marko DOLENC(SLO)
26'47"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
26'47"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Frank LUCK(GER)
26'47"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Dimitri BOROVIK(EST)
26'50"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA(POL)
26'59"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tomas HOLUBEC(CZE)
27'01"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Serguei ROUSSINOV(RUS)
27'04"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Roman DOSTAL(CZE)
27'04"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Julien ROBERT(FRA)
27'05"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vyacheslav DERKACH(UKR)
27'05"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Alexei AIDAROV(BLR)
27'06"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
27'11"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Marek MATIASKO(SVK)
27'12"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
27'17"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Kyoji SUGA(JPN)
27'21"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Marian BLAJ(ROM)
27'25"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Robin CLEGG(CAN)
27'28"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Janez MARIC(SLO)
27'28"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Janno PRANTS(EST)
27'29"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS(LAT)
27'30"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Petr GARABIK(CZE)
27'30"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
27'31"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Paolo LONGO(ITA)
27'31"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
27'35"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sergei ROZHKOV(RUS)
27'39"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jekabs NAKUMS(LAT)
27'40"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ruslan LYSENKO(UKR)
27'43"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Lawton REDMAN(USA)
27'43"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Roland ZWAHLEN(SUI)
27'43"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Alexandr SYMAN(BLR)
27'45"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag ZHANG "Qing "(CHN)
27'45"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN(POL)
27'47"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Saso GRAJF(SLO)
27'52"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Gueorgui KASSABOV(BUL)
27'55"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Krzysztof TOPOR(POL)
28'02"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Hidenori ISA(JPN)
28'03"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG(SWE)
28'04"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ(SUI)
28'08"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Gundars UPENIEKS(LAT)
28'11"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Gilles MARGUET(FRA)
28'20"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Matthias SIMMEN(SUI)
28'22"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Devis DA CANAL(ITA)
28'25"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Yukio MOCHIZUKI(JPN)
28'28"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Roland LESSING(EST)
28'34"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jason SKLENAR(GBR)
28'43"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Mark GEE(GBR)
28'57"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Olli-Pekka PELTOLA(FIN)
28'58"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Michael DIXON(GBR)
28'58"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Imre TAGSCHERER(HUN)
29'08"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Roman PRYMA(UKR)
29'16"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Aleksandr TROPNIKOV(KGZ)
29'30"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tord WIKSTEN(SWE)
29'39"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Dmitriy PANTOV(KAZ)
29'46"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag SHIN "Byung-Kook "(KOR)
29'51"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ricardo OSCARE(ARG)
30'00"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Liutauras BARILA(LTU)
30'01"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Mihail GRIBUSENCOV(MDA)
30'02"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Zarko GALJANIC(CRO)
30'33"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Stavros CRISTOFORIDIS(GRE)
31'51"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Carlos VARAS(CHI)
32'48"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Christoph SUMANN(AUT)
DNF
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
51'03"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Frank LUCK(GER)
51'39"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Viktor MAIGOUROV(RUS)
51'40"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ricco GROSS(GER)
51'58"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD(NOR)
52'16"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pavel ROSTOVTSEV(RUS)
52'33"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Frode ANDRESEN(NOR)
52'39"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV(RUS)
52'44"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vadim SASHURIN(BLR)
52'52"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Raphael POIREE(FRA)
52'52"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER(AUT)
53'19"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergei ROZHKOV(RUS)
53'43"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Marko DOLENC(SLO)
53'45"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jeremy TEELA(USA)
53'56"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Paavo PUURUNEN(FIN)
54'15"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Egil GJELLAND(NOR)
54'16"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexei AIDAROV(BLR)
54'25"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomas GLOBOCNIK(SLO)
54'40"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI(FIN)
54'47"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kyoji SUGA(JPN)
54'51"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Rene CATTARINUSSI(ITA)
54'57"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Christoph SUMANN(AUT)
55'00"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vyacheslav DERKACH(UKR)
55'01"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ruslan LYSENKO(UKR)
55'02"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Petr GARABIK(CZE)
55'12"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jay HAKKINEN(USA)
55'13"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
55'14"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Robin CLEGG(CAN)
55'17"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sven FISCHER(GER)
55'23"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN(POL)
55'35"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Oleg RYZHENKOV(BLR)
55'56"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER(AUT)
56'00"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Paolo LONGO(ITA)
56'11"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexander WOLF(GER)
56'16"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jekabs NAKUMS(LAT)
56'19"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Roman DOSTAL(CZE)
56'19"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vincent DEFRASNE(FRA)
56'20"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
56'20"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
56'24"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
56'24"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Timo ANTILA(FIN)
56'33"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ivan MASARIK(CZE)
56'40"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janez MARIC(SLO)
56'51"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hidenori ISA(JPN)
56'52"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Roland LESSING(EST)
57'08"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA(POL)
57'08"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG(SWE)
57'22"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jason SKLENAR(GBR)
57'27"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dmitriy PANTOV(KAZ)
57'32"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
57'33"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Marian BLAJ(ROM)
57'36"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Marek MATIASKO(SVK)
57'37"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
57'52"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Julien ROBERT(FRA)
57'54"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Tord WIKSTEN(SWE)
58'02"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dimitri BOROVIK(EST)
58'02"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Zdenek VITEK(CZE)
58'07"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Roland ZWAHLEN(SUI)
58'10"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag ZHANG "Qing "(CHN)
58'13"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Rustam VALIULLIN(BLR)
58'46"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ(SUI)
58'59"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Liutauras BARILA(LTU)
59'02"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janno PRANTS(EST)
59'14"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Daniel MESOTITSCH(AUT)
59'15"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gueorgui KASSABOV(BUL)
59'16"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hironao MEGURO(JPN)
59'29"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ville RAIKKONEN(FIN)
59'34"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Olexander BILANENKO(UKR)
59'34"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wojciech KOZUB(POL)
59'35"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Imre TAGSCHERER(HUN)
59'51"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gundars UPENIEKS(LAT)
59'56"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag RenÚ Laurent VUILLERMOZ(ITA)
1h00'00"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aleksandr TROPNIKOV(KGZ)
1h00'05"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Krzysztof TOPOR(POL)
1h00'36"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag SHIN "Byung-Kook "(KOR)
1h00'58"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dan CAMPBELL(USA)
1h00'58"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ferreol CANNARD(FRA)
1h01'32"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Matthias SIMMEN(SUI)
1h02'03"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michael DIXON(GBR)
1h02'04"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ricardo OSCARE(ARG)
1h02'08"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mark GEE(GBR)
1h02'10"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janez OZBOLT(SLO)
1h03'16"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Zarko GALJANIC(CRO)
1h04'54"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mihail GRIBUSENCOV(MDA)
1h05'58"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Stavros CRISTOFORIDIS(GRE)
1h08'09"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Carlos VARAS(CHI)
1'10'32"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS(LAT)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
32'34"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Raphael POIREE(FRA)
33'17"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ricco GROSS(GER)
33'30"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER(AUT)
33'35"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Pavel ROSTOVTSEV(RUS)
33'43"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Wolfgang ROTTMANN(AUT)
33'45"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Viktor MAIGOUROV(RUS)
33'55"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD(NOR)
34'59"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER(AUT)
34'00"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Vadim SASHURIN(BLR)
34'00"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Frank LUCK(GER)
34'01"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Sven FISCHER(GER)
34'09"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Jay HAKKINEN(USA)
34'11"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Frode ANDRESEN(NOR)
34'14"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Egil GJELLAND(NOR)
34'16"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Michael GREISS(GER)
34'19"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Zdenek VITEK(CZE)
34'21"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Vincent DEFRASNE(FRA)
34'33"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tomas GLOBOCNIK(SLO)
34'42"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Rene CATTARINUSSI(ITA)
35'00"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Oleg RYZHENKOV(BLR)
35'08"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI(FIN)
35'10"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Jeremy TEELA(USA)
35'18"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Bjorn FERRY(SWE)
35'27"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA(POL)
35'30"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Dimitri BOROVIK(EST)
35'33"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Sergei ROZHKOV(RUS)
35'37"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Paavo PUURUNEN(FIN)
36'03"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Marko DOLENC(SLO)
36'06"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS(LAT)
36'10"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Serguei ROUSSINOV(RUS)
36'14"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Timo ANTILA(FIN)
36'16"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER(ITA)
36'19"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Wojciech KOZUB(POL)
36'27"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Kyoji SUGA(JPN)
36'28"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Carl Johan BERGMAN(SWE)
36'33"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Paolo LONGO(ITA)
36'38"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Janez MARIC(SLO)
36'51"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Julien ROBERT(FRA)
36'55"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Vyacheslav DERKACH(UKR)
36'56"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Indrek TOBRELUTS(EST)
36'57"4
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Robin CLEGG(CAN)
37'04"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Marek MATIASKO(SVK)
37'26"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Roman DOSTAL(CZE)
37'26"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Tomas HOLUBEC(CZE)
37'31"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Saso GRAJF(SLO)
37'38"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Roland ZWAHLEN(SUI)
37'40"6
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Alexei AIDAROV(BLR)
37'43"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Alexandr SYMAN(BLR)
38'05"8
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN(POL)
38'45"7
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS(LAT)
38'49"9
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Lawton REDMAN(USA)
38'59"0
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag ZHANG "Qing "(CHN)
39'11"1
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Jekabs NAKUMS(LAT)
39'19"3
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Marian BLAJ(ROM)
39'31"2
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Gueorgui KASSABOV(BUL)
40'38"5
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Janno PRANTS(EST)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Petr GARABIK(CZE)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Andriy DERYZEMLYA(UKR)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit 12,5 km medailleflag Ruslan LYSENKO(UKR)
DNS
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h23'42"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h24'27"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h24'36"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h24'54"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h26'36"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
1h26'58"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h27'02"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h27'12"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h27'35"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h28'23"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h28'38"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h28'52"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
1h29'04"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h29'52"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h30'27"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h30'56"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Latvia
1h32'00"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h32'50"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1h36'06"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Andrea HENKEL(GER)
47'29"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Liv GRETE POIREE(NOR)
47'37"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Magdalena FORSBERG(SWE)
48'08"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga PYLEVA(RUS)
48'14"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA(BUL)
48'15"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga NAZAROVA(BLR)
48'29"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Martina GLAGOW(GER)
48'34"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA(RUS)
48'45"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Martina JASICOVA(SVK)
48'47"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Albina AKHATOVA(RUS)
49'06"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT(FRA)
49'10"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL(GER)
49'43"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katja HOLANTI(FIN)
49'52"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA(SVK)
50'00"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag SUN "Ribo "(CHN)
50'04"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sylvie BECAERT(FRA)
50'09"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag LIU "Xianying "(CHN)
50'09"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katrin APEL(GER)
50'16"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katerina LOSMANOVA(CZE)
50'42"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Pavlina FILIPOVA(BUL)
50'47"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET(FRA)
50'49"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ann Elen SKJELBREID(NOR)
50'51"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Zdenka VEJNAROVA(CZE)
50'54"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olena PETROVA(UKR)
51'05"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lucija LARISI(SLO)
51'12"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Delphine BURLET(FRA)
51'19"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Oksana YAKOVLEVA(UKR)
51'22"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Irena CESNEKOVA(CZE)
51'28"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Oksana KHVOSTENKO(UKR)
51'34"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN(NOR)
51'42"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Rachel STEER(USA)
51'50"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Iva KARAGIOZOVA(BUL)
51'59"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA(SVK)
52'03"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olena ZUBRILOVA(BLR)
52'10"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva HAKOVA(CZE)
52'11"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Michela PONZA(ITA)
52'13"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olga ZAITSEVA(RUS)
52'26"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ksenia ZIKUNKOVA(BLR)
52'26"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Linda TJOERHOM(NOR)
52'34"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sanna-Leena PERUNKA(FIN)
52'48"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tadeja BRANKOVIC(SLO)
53'08"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Hiromi SUGA(JPN)
53'10"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
53'16"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag KONG "Yingchao "(CHN)
53'38"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tamami TANAKA(JPN)
53'40"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag YU "Shumei "(CHN)
53'43"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katja HALLER(ITA)
53'44"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Outi KETTUNEN(FIN)
53'48"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Saskia SANTER(ITA)
54'14"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ryoko TAKAHASHI(JPN)
54'18"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lyudmila LYSENKO(BLR)
54'25"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
54'36"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna MURINOVA(SVK)
54'39"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ(POL)
54'47"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kristina SABASTEANSKI(USA)
55'00"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Andreja GRASIC(SLO)
55'06"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dijana GRUDICEK(SLO)
55'50"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ivett SZOLLOSI(HUN)
56'34"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kara SALMELA(USA)
57'25"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elena DUBOK(KAZ)
57'32"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Dana COJOCEA(ROM)
57'37"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Valentina CIURINA(MDA)
58'40"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anzela BRICE(LAT)
59'20"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mami SHINDO(JPN)
59'38"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Zsuzsanna BEKECS(HUN)
1h00'40"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag KIM "Ja-Youn "(KOR)
1h01'13"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag BARRENECHEA "Claudia "(CHN)
1h02'30"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Despina VAVATSI(GRE)
1h04'39"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Natalia LOVECE(ARG)
1h09'56"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ludmilla ANANKO(BLR)
DNF
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
DNF
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Kati WILHELM(GER)
20'41"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL(GER)
20'57"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Magdalena FORSBERG(SWE)
21'20"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Liv GRETE POIREE(NOR)
21'24"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT(FRA)
21'27"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Galina KOUKLEVA(RUS)
21'32"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sandrine BAILLY(FRA)
21'35"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Olga PYLEVA(RUS)
21'44"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET(FRA)
21'50"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Andreja GRASIC(SLO)
21'55"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
21'57"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Katrin APEL(GER)
22'01"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Martina JASICOVA(SVK)
22'11"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Olga NAZAROVA(BLR)
22'14"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA(BUL)
22'17"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN(NOR)
22'19"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Pavlina FILIPOVA(BUL)
22'20"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anna BOGALIY(RUS)
22'25"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA(RUS)
22'27"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag YU "Shumei "(CHN)
22'29"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA(SVK)
22'32"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Irena CESNEKOVA(CZE)
22'33"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Delphine BURLET(FRA)
22'37"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sanna-Leena PERUNKA(FIN)
22'39"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Andrea HENKEL(GER)
22'41"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Lucija LARISI(SLO)
22'44"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Andreja MALI(SLO)
22'45"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ryoko TAKAHASHI(JPN)
22'58"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tamami TANAKA(JPN)
23'00"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Hiromi SUGA(JPN)
23'03"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tetyana VODOPYANOVA(UKR)
23'03"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Magda REZLEROVA(CZE)
23'05"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Elena KHRUSTALEVA(BLR)
23'06"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Eva HAKOVA(CZE)
23'09"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anna MURINOVA(SVK)
23'10"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Saskia SANTER(ITA)
23'11"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Outi KETTUNEN(FIN)
23'11"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ann Elen SKJELBREID(NOR)
23'14"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Katerina LOSMANOVA(CZE)
23'14"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
23'14"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Iva KARAGIOZOVA(BUL)
23'18"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag LIU "Xianying "(CHN)
23'18"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ(POL)
23'24"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Evgenia KUTSEPALOVA(BLR)
23'26"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Mami SHINDO(JPN)
23'36"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Michela PONZA(ITA)
23'36"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Nina LEMESH(UKR)
23'37"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Olena PETROVA(UKR)
23'40"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Kara SALMELA(USA)
23'44"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Andrea NAHRGANG(USA)
23'48"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Valentina CIURINA(MDA)
23'49"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Katja HOLANTI(FIN)
24'07"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Gro Marit ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
24'12"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anita NYMAN(FIN)
24'17"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Dana COJOCEA(ROM)
24'17"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag KONG "Yingchao "(CHN)
24'30"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag SUN "Ribo "(CHN)
24'32"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anzela BRICE(LAT)
24'32"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Olena ZUBRILOVA(BLR)
24'33"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Rachel STEER(USA)
24'41"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Eva TOFALVI(ROM)
24'43"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Elena DUBOK(KAZ)
24'50"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tadeja BRANKOVIC(SLO)
25'14"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tatiana KUTLIKOVA(SLO)
25'18"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ksenia ZIKUNKOVA(BLR)
25'21"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Diana RASIMOVICIUTE(LTU)
25'41"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Zsuzsanna BEKECS(HUN)
25'42"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Siegrid PALLHUBER(ITA)
26'20"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag KIM "Ja-Youn "(KOR)
26'45"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Despina VAVATSI(GRE)
27'11"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ivett SZOLLOSI(HUN)
27'17"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Alexandra RUSU(ROM)
27'20"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Natalia LOVECE(ARG)
29'33"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag BARRENECHEA "Claudia "(CHN)
30'15"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olga PYLEVA(RUS)
31'07"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Kati WILHELM(GER)
31'13"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Irina NIKOULTCHINA(BUL)
31'15"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Liv GRETE POIREE(NOR)
31'18"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Galina KOUKLEVA(RUS)
31'31"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Magdalena FORSBERG(SWE)
31'34"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Katrin APEL(GER)
31'47"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Andreja GRASIC(SLO)
32'01"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL(GER)
32'21"2
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA(BUL)
32'22"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olga NAZAROVA(BLR)
32'24"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Pavlina FILIPOVA(BUL)
32'35"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Andrea HENKEL(GER)
32'35"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Florence BAVEREL-ROBERT(FRA)
32'39"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA(RUS)
32'50"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN(NOR)
32'56"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Sandrine BAILLY(FRA)
32'57"2
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Martina JASICOVA(SVK)
33'26"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anna BOGALIY(RUS)
33'40"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Sanna-Leena PERUNKA(FIN)
33'44"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA(SVK)
33'57"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Katerina LOSMANOVA(CZE)
34'04"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Tamami TANAKA(JPN)
34'07"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Kyoji SUGA(JPN)
34'18"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Eva HAKOVA(CZE)
34'20"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Tetyana VODOPYANOVA(UKR)
34'23"0
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET(FRA)
34'35"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Evgenia KUTSEPALOVA(BLR)
34'40"1
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Lucija LARISI(SLO)
34'40"2
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Elena KHRUSTALEVA(BLR)
34'41"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Irena CESNEKOVA(CZE)
34'41"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Andreja MALI(SLO)
34'46"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Delphine BURLET(FRA)
34'48"4
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Magda REZLEROVA(CZE)
35'02"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anna MURINOVA(SVK)
35'14"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ryoko TAKAHASHI(JPN)
35'20"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Outi KETTUNEN(FIN)
35'48"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Michela PONZA(ITA)
35'54"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Ann Elen SKJELBREID(NOR)
35'56"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Gro Marit ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN(NOR)
36'13"9
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Mami SHINDO(JPN)
36'28"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Saskia SANTER(ITA)
36'41"8
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ(POL)
36'59"3
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag YU "Shumei "(CHN)
37'02"6
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Kara SALMELA(USA)
37'07"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Katja HOLANTI(FIN)
37'41"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Andrea NAHRGANG(USA)
38'08"5
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Valentina CIURINA(MDA)
38'19"7
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Rachel STEER(USA)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anita NYMAN(FIN)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Anzela BRICE(LAT)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Dana COJOCEA(ROM)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olena ZUBRILOVA(BLR)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Iva KARAGIOZOVA(BUL)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER(ITA)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag KONG "Yingchao "(CHN)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag LIU "Xianying "(CHN)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag SUN "Ribo "(CHN)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Nina LEMESH(UKR)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit 10 km medailleflag Olena PETROVA(UKR)
DNS
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h27'55"0
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h28'25"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h29'19"7
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1h29'25"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h30'11"5
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h30'18"0
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h31'01"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h31'07"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h31'09"3
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h32'00"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h34'03"7
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h34'18"7
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
1h34'45"6
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Japan
1h35'09"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h41'16"0

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'10"11
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'10"20
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'10"62
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'10"65
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'10"73
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'10"84
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'11"16
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'11"64
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'11"93
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'12"27
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'12"60
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'12"60
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
3'12"68
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'12"68
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'12"71
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'13"08
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'13"08
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'13"09
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'13"10
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Norway
3'13"18
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'13"96
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'14"12
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'14"12
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'14"16
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'14"43
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ireland
3'14"47
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag New Zealand
3'14"90
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Jamaica
3'14"94
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'15"09
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Slovakia
3'16"11
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Greece
3'16"66
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
3'18"02
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Armenia
3'18"11
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ukraine
3'18"42
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Mexico
3'19"11
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
3'19"44
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Trinidad and Tobago
3'20"18
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico
DNS
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'07"51
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'07"81
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'07"86
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'07"95
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'08"56
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'08"59
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'09"06
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'09"15
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'09"17
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'09"20
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'09"37
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'09"44
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'09"57
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'09"77
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'09"93
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'10"15
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'10"38
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Poland
3'10"73
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'10"96
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'11"17
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'11"66
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Ukraine
3'13"77
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Hungary
3'14"55
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Slovakia
3'15"42
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Yugoslavia
3'15"55
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Croatia
3'16"14
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Brazil
3'16"73
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'17"19
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Chinese Tapei
3'17"76
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Norway
DNF
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
DNS
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag United States of America
1'37"76
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
1'38"06
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Germany
1'38"29
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1'38"34
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Netherlands
1'39"18
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Italy
1'39"21
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'39"27
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Canada
1'39"35
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Netherlands
1'39"37
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1'39"55
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1'39"89
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Hungary
1'39"91
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Sweden
1'40"30
Women's Two-woman Teammedailleflag Romania
1'40"74

Curling

Men's  Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag Great Britain
Women's  Teammedailleflag Switzerland
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag United States of America

Ice Hockey

Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States of America
Men's  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Men's  Teammedailleflag Belarus
Women's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Women's  Teammedailleflag United States of America
Women's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Women's  Teammedailleflag Finland

Luge

Men's Single medailleflag Armin ZOEGGELER(ITA)
2'57"941
Men's Single medailleflag Georg HACKL(GER)
2'58"270
Men's Single medailleflag Markus PROCK(AUT)
2'58"283
Men's Single medailleflag Adam HEIDT(USA)
2'58"606
Men's Single medailleflag Albert DEMTSCHENKO(RUS)
2'58"996
Men's Single medailleflag Karsten Klaus ALBERT(GER)
2'59"046
Men's Single medailleflag Denis GEPPERT(GER)
2'59"154
Men's Single medailleflag Markus KLEINHEINZ(AUT)
2'59"211
Men's Single medailleflag Wilfried HUBER(ITA)
2'59"319
Men's Single medailleflag Rainer MARGREITER(AUT)
2'59"637
Men's Single medailleflag Kyle CONNELLY(CAN)
2'59"723
Men's Single medailleflag Reinhold RAINER(ITA)
2'59"754
Men's Single medailleflag Stefan HOEHENER(SUI)
2'59"800
Men's Single medailleflag Chris MOFFAT(CAN)
3'00"000
Men's Single medailleflag Johan ROUSSEAU(FRA)
3'00"033
Men's Single medailleflag Jaroslav SLAVIK(SVK)
3'00"063
Men's Single medailleflag Tony BENSHOOF(USA)
3'00"102
Men's Single medailleflag Yann FRICHETEAU(FRA)
3'00"178
Men's Single medailleflag Tyler SEITZ(CAN)
3'00"221
Men's Single medailleflag Viktor KNEIB(RUS)
3'00"265
Men's Single medailleflag Alexei GORLATSCHEV(RUS)
3'00"568
Men's Single medailleflag Nauris SKRAUSTINS(LAT)
3'00"689
Men's Single medailleflag Bengt WALDEN(SWE)
3'01"286
Men's Single medailleflag Reto GILLY(SUI)
3'01"311
Men's Single medailleflag Mark HATTON(GER)
3'01"566
Men's Single medailleflag Nick SULLIVAN(USA)
3'02"093
Men's Single medailleflag Shigeaki USHIJIMA(JPN)
3'02"099
Men's Single medailleflag Anders SOEDERBERG(SWE)
3'02"214
Men's Single medailleflag Guntis REKIS(LAT)
3'02"704
Men's Single medailleflag Michal KVICALA(CZE)
3'04"273
Men's Single medailleflag Christopher HOEGER(VEN)
3'04"313
Men's Single medailleflag Cristian STANCIU(ROM)
3'04"614
Men's Single medailleflag Shiva KESHAVAN(IND)
3'04"983
Men's Single medailleflag Marian TICAN(ROM)
3'05"299
Men's Single medailleflag Lubomir MICK(SVK)
3'05"818
Men's Single medailleflag LEE "Hak-Jin "(KOR)
3'07"199
Men's Single medailleflag Patrick SINGLETON(BER)
3'07"772
Men's Single medailleflag Constantin-Liviu CEPOI(MDA)
3'07"943
Men's Single medailleflag Julio Cesar CAMACHO(VEN)
3'08"075
Men's Single medailleflag Werner HOEGER(VEN)
3'08"278
Men's Single medailleflag Ruben GONZALEZ(ARG)
3'12"808
Men's Single medailleflag KIM "Min-Kyu "(KOR)
3'13"805
Men's Single medailleflag Marcelo GONZALEZ(ARG)
3'14"559
Men's Single medailleflag Eugen RADU(ROM)
3'15"327
Men's Single medailleflag Ricardo RASCHINI(BRA)
3'16"647
Men's Single medailleflag Renato H MIZOGUCHI(GBR)
3'19"900
Men's Single medailleflag Chui-Bin LIN(TPE)
3'23"716
Men's Single medailleflag Chia-Hsun LI(TPE)
3'25"986
Men's Single medailleflag LEE "Chang-Yong "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Single medailleflag Martins RUBENIS(LAT)
DNS
Women's Single medailleflag Sylke OTTO(GER)
2'52"464
Women's Single medailleflag Barbara NIEDERHUBER(GER)
2'52"785
Women's Single medailleflag Silke KRAUSHAAR(GER)
2'52"865
Women's Single medailleflag Angelika NEUNER(AUT)
2'54"162
Women's Single medailleflag Becky WILCZAK(USA)
2'54"254
Women's Single medailleflag Liliya LUDAN(UKR)
2'54"499
Women's Single medailleflag Sonja MANZENREITER(AUT)
2'54"537
Women's Single medailleflag Ashley HAYDEN(USA)
2'54"658
Women's Single medailleflag Anna ORLOVA(LAT)
2'54"739
Women's Single medailleflag Iluta GAILE(LAT)
2'55"073
Women's Single medailleflag Simone EDER(AUT)
2'55"102
Women's Single medailleflag Regan LAUSCHER(CAN)
2'55"118
Women's Single medailleflag Courtney ZABLOCKI(USA)
2'55"154
Women's Single medailleflag Margarita KLIMENKO(RUS)
2'55"560
Women's Single medailleflag Anastasia ANTONOVA(RUS)
2'55"669
Women's Single medailleflag Waltraud SCHIEFER(ITA)
2'55"716
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie OBKIRCHER(ITA)
2'55"727
Women's Single medailleflag Maija TIRUMA(LAT)
2'55"931
Women's Single medailleflag Marketa JERIOVA(CZE)
2'56"130
Women's Single medailleflag Oryslava TSCUCLIB(UKR)
2'56"281
Women's Single medailleflag Veronika SABOLOVA(SVK)
2'56"312
Women's Single medailleflag Maria FEICHTER(ITA)
2'56"450
Women's Single medailleflag Angela PAUL(NZL)
2'56"475
Women's Single medailleflag Melanie OUGIER(FRA)
2'56"487
Women's Single medailleflag Yumie KOBAYASHI(JPN)
2'56"663
Women's Single medailleflag Anne ABERNATHY(ISV)
2'58"429
Women's Single medailleflag Anastasija SKULKINA(RUS)
2'58"855
Women's Single medailleflag Dinah BROWNE(ISV)
2'59"745
Women's Single medailleflag Iginia BOCCALANDRO(VEN)
DNF
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'26"082
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States of America
1'26"216
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States of America
1'26"220
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'26"375
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'26"501
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'26"518
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'26"616
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'26"684
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1'26"706
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'26"906
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1'27"327
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'27"366
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'27"586
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'27"659
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Romania
1'27"846
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Romania
1'27"956
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'29"303
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Japan
DNF
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Sweden
DNF

Skating artistic

Men's  medailleflag Alexei YAGUDIN(RUS)
1,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Evgeni PLUSHENKO(RUS)
4,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Timothy GOEBEL(USA)
4,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Takeshi HONDA(JPN)
5,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Alexander ABT(RUS)
7,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Todd ELDREDGE(USA)
10,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Michael WEISS(USA)
11,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Elvis STOJKO(CAN)
11,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag LI "Chengjiang "(CHN)
12,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Anthony LIU(AUS)
15,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Frederic DAMBIER(FRA)
16,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Kevin VAN DER PERREN(BEL)
19,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Ivan DINEV(BUL)
20,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Brian JOUBERT(FRA)
20,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Stephane LAMBIEL(SUI)
24,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag ZHANG "Min "(CHN)
24,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Vakhtang MURVANIDZE(GEO)
26,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Dmitri DMITRENKO(UKR)
28,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Roman SKORNIAKOV(UZB)
29,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag LI "Yunfei "(CHN)
30,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Sergei DAVYDOV(BLR)
31,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Yosuke TAKEUCHI(JPN)
32,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Gheorghe CHIPER(ROM)
32,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Sergei RYLOV(AZE)
33,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Emanuel SANDHU(CAN)
DNF
Men's  medailleflag Margus HERNITS(EST)
DNF
Men's  medailleflag Zoltan TOTH(HUN)
DNF
Men's  medailleflag Angelo DOLFINI(ITA)
DNF
Men's  medailleflag LEE "Kyu-Hyun "(KOR)
DNF
Women's  medailleflag Sarah HUGHES(USA)
3,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Irina SLUTSKAYA(RUS)
3,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Michelle KWAN(USA)
3,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Sasha COHEN(USA)
5,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Fumie SUGURI(JPN)
8,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Maria BUTYRSKAYA(RUS)
8,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Jennifer ROBINSON(CAN)
11,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Julia SEBESTYEN(HUN)
11,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Viktoria VOLCHKOVA(RUS)
16,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Silvia FONTANA(ITA)
17,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Elina KETTUNEN(FIN)
18,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Galina MANIACHENKO(UKR)
18,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Sarah MEIER(SUI)
20,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Elena LIASHENKO(UKR)
21,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Laetitia HUBERT(FRA)
22,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Vanessa GUSMEROLI(FRA)
22,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Yoshie ONDA(JPN)
22,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Julia SOLDATOVA(BLR)
29,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Idora HEGEL(CRO)
30,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Vanessa GIUNCHI(ITA)
30,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Zuzana BABIAKOVA(SVK)
31,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Mojca KOPAC(SLO)
31,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Roxana LUCA(ROM)
35,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Julia LEBEDEVA(ARM)
DNF
Women's  medailleflag Stephanie ZHANG(AUS)
DNF
Women's  medailleflag Tatiana MALININA(UZB)
DNF
Women's  medailleflag PARK "Bit-Na "(KOR)
DNF
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
N/A
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
N/A
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
4,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
6,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
7,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
9,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Poland
11,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
11,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
14,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
16,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
16,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
18,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
18,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
21,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Ukraine
22,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Ukraine
23,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Slovakia
25,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Uzbekistan
27,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Italy
28,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Armenia
30,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
2,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
4,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
6,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
8,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Lithuania
10,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Israel
12,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
14,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Germany
16,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
19,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
19,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States of America
22,2 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
23,8 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Poland
26,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Switzerland
28,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
30,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
31,2 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Azerbaijan
34,6 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Italy
35,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Israel
38,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
40,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
43,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
44,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States of America
44,2 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Republic of Korea
48,0 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE(NED)
1'07"18
WR
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'07"53
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Joey CHEEK(USA)
1'07"61
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kip CARPENTER(USA)
1'07"89
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Erben WENNEMARS(NED)
1'07"95
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nick PEARSON(USA)
1'07"97
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Casey FITZRANDOLPH(USA)
1'08"15
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Kyu-Hyuk "(KOR)
1'08"37
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sergey KLEVCHENYA(RUS)
1'08"41
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Janne HANNINEN(FIN)
1'08"45
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Adne SONDRAL(NOR)
1'08"64
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag CHOI "Jae-Bong "(KOR)
1'08"81
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
1'08"82
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Michael IRELAND(CAN)
1'08"88
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yusuke IMAI(JPN)
1'08"90
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Toyoki TAKEDA(JPN)
1'08"95
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ids POSTMA(NED)
1'09"15
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Dmitry LOBKOV(RUS)
1'09"20
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Patrick BOUCHARD(CAN)
1'09"21
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kevin MARSHALL(CAN)
1'09"26
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Tomasz SWIST(POL)
1'09"48
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Manabu HORII(JPN)
1'09"50
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
1'09"55
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Michael KUENZEL(GER)
1'09"64
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag KIM "Chul-Soo "(KOR)
1'09"79
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Davide CARTA(ITA)
1'09"81
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sergey TSYBENKO(KAZ)
1'10"13
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Petter ANDERSEN(NOR)
1'10"14
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ(POL)
1'10"21
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Christian BREUER(GER)
1'10"38
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
1'10"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag PARK "Jae-Man "(KOR)
1'10"67
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Risto ROSENDAHL(FIN)
1'10"70
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jan FRIESINGER(GER)
1'10"71
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LI "Yu "(CHN)
1'10"78
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Dino GILLARDUZZI(ITA)
1'10"96
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrey FOMIN(UKR)
1'11"04
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Cedric KUENTZ(FRA)
1'11"26
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Grunde NJOS(NOR)
1'11"31
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag YU "Fengtong "(CHN)
1'12"07
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Igor MAKOVETSKY(BLR)
1'12"33
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksey KHATYLYOV(BLR)
1'13"73
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag David KRAMAR(CZE)
1'14"05
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hiroyuki NOAKE(JPN)
1'49"18
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Derek PARRA(USA)
1'43"95
WR
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jochem UYTDEHAAGE(NED)
1'44"57
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag ┼dne SěNDR┼L(NOR)
1'45"26
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Joey CHEEK(USA)
1'45"34
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ids POSTMA(NED)
1'45"41
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Nick PEARSON(USA)
1'45"51
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'45"63
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LEE "Kyu-Hyuk "(KOR)
1'45"82
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA(NED)
1'45"86
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yevgeny LALENKOV(RUS)
1'45"97
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Dmitry SHEPEL(RUS)
1'45"98
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Dustin MOLICKI(CAN)
1'46"00
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Janne HANNINEN(FIN)
1'46"04
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jp SHILLING(USA)
1'46"29
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Hiroyuki NOAKE(JPN)
1'46"38
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sergey TSYBENKO(KAZ)
1'46"40
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kevin MARSHALL(CAN)
1'46"75
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Steven ELM(CAN)
1'46"99
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Radik BIKCHANTAYEV(KAZ)
1'47"04
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Petter ANDERSEN(NOR)
1'47"21
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag CHOI "Jae-Bong "(KOR)
1'47"26
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksandr KIBALKO(RUS)
1'47"63
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Takaharu NAKAJIMA(JPN)
1'47"64
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Stefano DONAGRANDI(ITA)
1'47"72
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA(JPN)
1'47"78
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Enrico FABRIS(ITA)
1'47"83
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Vesa ROSENDAHL(FIN)
1'48"02
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Philippe MAROIS(CAN)
1'48"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Cedric KUENTZ(FRA)
1'48"20
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
1'48"27
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL(ITA)
1'48"40
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Risto ROSENDAHL(FIN)
1'48"57
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag MOON "Joon "(KOR)
1'48"58
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yusuke IMAI(JPN)
1'48"76
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Eskil ERVIK(NOR)
1'49"24
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Nikolay ULYANIN(KAZ)
1'49"42
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Vadim SAYUTIN(RUS)
1'49"45
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Johan ROJLER(SWE)
1'49"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Vladimir KOSTIN(KAZ)
1'49"57
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Igor MAKOVETSKY(BLR)
1'50"15
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jan FRIESINGER(GER)
1'50"26
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag YEO "Sang Yeop "(KOR)
1'50"70
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH(GER)
1'51"02
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Andrey FOMIN(UKR)
1'51"02
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag MA "Yongbin "(CHN)
1'51"81
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LIU "Guangbin "(CHN)
1'52"01
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Aleksey KHATYLYOV(BLR)
1'52"87
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Christian BREUER(GER)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jochem UYTDEHAAGE(NED)
12'58"92
WR
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Gianni ROMME(NED)
13'10"03
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Lasse SAETRE(NOR)
13'16"92
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA(JPN)
13'20"40
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jens BODEN(GER)
13'23"43
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Dmitry SHEPEL(RUS)
13'23"83
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL(ITA)
13'26"19
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Kjell STORELID(NOR)
13'27"24
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(BEL)
13'27"48
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH(GER)
13'28"73
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA(JPN)
13'31"96
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jason HEDSTRAND(USA)
13'32"99
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Derek PARRA(USA)
13'33"44
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Pawel ZYGMUNT(POL)
13'35"50
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bert DE JONG(NED)
13'48"93
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Dustin MOLICKI(CAN)
13'54"49
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jochem UYTDEHAAGE(NED)
6'14"66
WR
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Derek PARRA(USA)
6'17"98
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jens BODEN(GER)
6'21"73
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Dmitry SHEPEL(RUS)
6'21"85
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Kc BOUTIETTE(USA)
6'22"97
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Carl VERHEIJEN(NED)
6'24"71
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL(ITA)
6'25"11
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP(BEL)
6'25"88
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH(GER)
6'25"89
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Lasse SAETRE(NOR)
6'25"92
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Dustin MOLICKI(CAN)
6'26"29
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA(JPN)
6'27"52
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Keiji SHIRAHATA(JPN)
6'28"95
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Pawel ZYGMUNT(POL)
6'29"71
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jondon TREVENA(USA)
6'30"15
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Enrico FABRIS(ITA)
6'30"19
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Hiroki HIRAKO(JPN)
6'30"46
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Mark KNOLL(CAN)
6'30"63
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Radik BIKCHANTAYEV(KAZ)
6'31"47
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Stefano DONAGRANDI(ITA)
6'32"37
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Eskil ERVIK(NOR)
6'32"80
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Johan ROJLER(SWE)
6'33"18
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Steven ELM(CAN)
6'34"76
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Cedric KUENTZ(FRA)
6'35"05
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Vadim SAYUTIN(RUS)
6'35"33
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Stian BJORGE(NOR)
6'36"04
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Yury KOKHANETS(RUS)
6'36"48
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag LEE "Seung-Hwan "(KOR)
6'37"67
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Sergey ILYUSHCHENKO(KAZ)
6'38"09
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bob DE JONG(NED)
6'43"97
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Vladimir KOSTIN(KAZ)
6'44"10
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Rene TAUBENRAUCH(GER)
7'19"76
Men's 500 m medailleflag Casey FITZRANDOLPH(USA)
1'09"23
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hiroyasu SHIMIZU(JPN)
1'09"26
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kip CARPENTER(USA)
1'09"47
Men's 500 m medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE(NED)
1'09"49
Men's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Kyu-Hyuk "(KOR)
1'09"59
Men's 500 m medailleflag Joey CHEEK(USA)
1'09"60
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael IRELAND(CAN)
1'09"60
Men's 500 m medailleflag Toyoki TAKEDA(JPN)
1'09"81
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan BOS(NED)
1'09"86
Men's 500 m medailleflag Erben WENNEMARS(NED)
1'09"89
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dmitry LOBKOV(RUS)
1'10"10
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kuniomi HANEISHI(JPN)
1'10"11
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sergey KLEVCHENYA(RUS)
1'10"28
Men's 500 m medailleflag Manabu HORII(JPN)
1'10"32
Men's 500 m medailleflag Janne HANNINEN(FIN)
1'10"33
Men's 500 m medailleflag Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ(POL)
1'10"44
Men's 500 m medailleflag CHOI "Jae-Bong "(KOR)
1'10"57
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dmitry DOROFEYEV(RUS)
1'10"75
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael KUENZEL(GER)
1'10"84
Men's 500 m medailleflag Patrick BOUCHARD(CAN)
1'10"88
Men's 500 m medailleflag LI "Yu "(CHN)
1'10"97
Men's 500 m medailleflag Tomasz SWIST(POL)
1'11"27
Men's 500 m medailleflag Davide CARTA(ITA)
1'11"39
Men's 500 m medailleflag Eric BRISSON(CAN)
1'11"54
Men's 500 m medailleflag PARK "Jae-Man "(KOR)
1'11"96
Men's 500 m medailleflag Christian BREUER(GER)
1'12"07
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ids POSTMA(NED)
1'12"49
Men's 500 m medailleflag Marc PELCHAT(USA)
1'12"58
Men's 500 m medailleflag Andrey FOMIN(UKR)
1'12"64
Men's 500 m medailleflag Dino GILLARDUZZI(ITA)
1'12"69
Men's 500 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO(HUN)
1'12"93
Men's 500 m medailleflag Aleksey KHATYLYOV(BLR)
1'14"81
Men's 500 m medailleflag KIM "Chul-Soo "(KOR)
1'48"46
Men's 500 m medailleflag YU "Fengtong "(CHN)
1'57"41
Men's 500 m medailleflag Grunde NJOS(NOR)
2'13"57
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jan FRIESINGER(GER)
DNF
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jeremy WOTHERSPOON(CAN)
DNF
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ermanno IORIATTI(ITA)
DNF
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine WITTY(USA)
1'13"83
WR
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sabine VOELKER(GER)
1'13"96
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
1'14"24
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Mariane TIMMER(NED)
1'14"45
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anni FRIESINGER(GER)
1'14"47
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT-ENFEDT(GER)
1'14"60
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Aki TONOIKE(JPN)
1'14"64
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrea NUYT(NED)
1'14"65
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Catriona LEMAY-DOAN(CAN)
1'14"72
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
1'14"86
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Svetlana ZHUROVA(RUS)
1'15"02
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anzhelika KOTYUGA(BLR)
1'15"03
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
1'15"08
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Amy SANNES(USA)
1'15"09
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS(NED)
1'15"20
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Becky SUNDSTROM(USA)
1'15"88
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Eriko SANMIYA(JPN)
1'16"26
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sayuri OSUGA(JPN)
1'16"48
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Marieke WIJSMAN(NED)
1'16"48
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Varvara BARYSHEVA(RUS)
1'16"49
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Marion WOHLRAB(GER)
1'16"51
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag SONG "Li "(CHN)
1'16"71
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Svetlana KAYKAN(RUS)
1'16"93
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED(HUN)
1'17"11
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag JIN "Hua "(CHN)
1'17"35
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag WANG "Manli "(CHN)
1'17"37
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Susan AUCH(CAN)
1'17"89
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA(KAZ)
1'18"19
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag CHO "Seon-Yeon "(KOR)
1'18"36
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YOU "Yanchun "(CHN)
1'18"74
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag LEE "Yong-Joo "(KOR)
1'18"79
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag CHOI "Seung-Yong "(KOR)
1'18"88
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Svetlana RADKEVICH(BLR)
1'18"93
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrea JAKAB(ROM)
1'19"60
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yelena MYAGKIKH(UKR)
1'20"13
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
DNF
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anni FRIESINGER(GER)
1'54"02
WR
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Sabine VOELKER(GER)
1'54"97
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
1'55"32
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
1'55"59
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Christine WITTY(USA)
1'55"71
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
1'55"93
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tonny DE JONG(NED)
1'56"02
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Amy SANNES(USA)
1'56"29
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
1'56"35
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Varvara BARYSHEVA(RUS)
1'56"44
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS(NED)
1'56"45
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
1'56"51
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Becky SUNDSTROM(USA)
1'57"33
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Aki TONOIKE(JPN)
1'57"97
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag SONG "Li "(CHN)
1'58"31
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
1'58"52
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA(RUS)
1'59"00
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Valentina YAKSHINA(RUS)
1'59"28
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag GAO "Yang "(CHN)
1'59"51
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
1'59"54
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mariane TIMMER(NED)
1'59"60
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Marion WOHLRAB(GER)
1'59"67
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED(HUN)
1'59"86
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yayoi NAGAOKA(JPN)
1'59"93
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Cindy OVERLAND(CAN)
2'00"02
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Katarzyna WOJCICKA(POL)
2'00"59
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Nicola MAYR(ITA)
2'00"73
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag ZHANG "Xiaolei "(CHN)
2'01"23
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Yuri OBARA(JPN)
2'01"39
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag CHOI "Yoon-Suk "(KOR)
2'01"39
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Andrea JAKAB(ROM)
2'02"23
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anzhelika GAVRILOVA(KAZ)
2'03"22
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag EUN-BI "Bak "(KOR)
2'03"87
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
3'57"70
WR
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Renate GROENEWOLD(NED)
3'58"94
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
3'58"97
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anni FRIESINGER(GER)
3'59"39
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tonny DE JONG(NED)
4'00"49
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
4'03"63
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Jennifer RODRIGUEZ(USA)
4'04"99
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
4'06"44
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
4'06"55
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES(CAN)
4'06"57
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Gretha SMIT(NED)
4'07"41
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
4'07"55
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY(USA)
4'07"59
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Varvara BARYSHEVA(RUS)
4'08"02
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA(RUS)
4'08"49
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA(KAZ)
4'09"74
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Valentina YAKSHINA(RUS)
4'11"48
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nami NEMOTO(JPN)
4'11"92
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Eriko SEO(JPN)
4'12"33
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag GAO "Yang "(CHN)
4'12"39
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Annie DRISCOLL(USA)
4'15"61
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Nicola MAYR(ITA)
4'15"79
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag ZHANG "Xiaolei "(CHN)
4'16"53
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Andrea JAKAB(ROM)
4'17"03
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag EUN-BI "Bak "(KOR)
4'18"15
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Katarzyna WOJCICKA(POL)
4'19"10
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Marina PUPINA(KAZ)
4'20"04
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Anzhelika GAVRILOVA(KAZ)
4'20"36
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Daniela OLTEAN(ROM)
4'21"73
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ilonda LUSE(LAT)
4'23"13
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Yelena MYAGKIKH(UKR)
4'24"64
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana CHEPELNIKOVA(BLR)
4'24"96
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN(GER)
6'46"91
WR
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Gretha SMIT(NED)
6'49"22
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Clara HUGUES(CAN)
6'53"53
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Cindy KLASSEN(CAN)
6'55"89
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Varvara BARYSHEVA(RUS)
6'56"97
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Anni FRIESINGER(GER)
6'58"39
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Tonny DE JONG(NED)
7'01"17
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Maki TABATA(JPN)
7'06"32
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Catherine RANEY(USA)
7'06"89
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Kristina GROVES(CAN)
7'07"16
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Valentina YAKSHINA(RUS)
7'08"42
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Daniela ANSCHUTZ THOMS(GER)
7'10"17
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Marja VIS(NED)
7'19"08
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Annie DRISCOLL(USA)
7'35"23
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Nami NEMOTO(JPN)
DNF
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA(KAZ)
DNF
Women's 500 m medailleflag Catriona LEMAY-DOAN(CAN)
1'14"75
Women's 500 m medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT-ENFEDT(GER)
1'14"94
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sabine VOELKER(GER)
1'15"19
Women's 500 m medailleflag Andrea NUYT(NED)
1'15"37
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anzhelika KOTYUGA(BLR)
1'15"39
Women's 500 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI(JPN)
1'15"64
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana ZHUROVA(RUS)
1'15"64
Women's 500 m medailleflag Mariane TIMMER(NED)
1'16"17
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yukari WATANABE(JPN)
1'16"20
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana KAYKAN(RUS)
1'16"31
Women's 500 m medailleflag Eriko SANMIYA(JPN)
1'16"37
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sayuri OSUGA(JPN)
1'16"42
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Manli "(CHN)
1'16"62
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christine WITTY(USA)
1'16"73
Women's 500 m medailleflag Jenny WOLF(GER)
1'16"73
Women's 500 m medailleflag Chiara SIMIONATO(ITA)
1'16"92
Women's 500 m medailleflag Marieke WIJSMAN(NED)
1'17"10
Women's 500 m medailleflag CHOI "Seung-Yong "(KOR)
1'17"14
Women's 500 m medailleflag Marion WOHLRAB(GER)
1'17"37
Women's 500 m medailleflag Becky SUNDSTROM(USA)
1'17"60
Women's 500 m medailleflag Susan AUCH(CAN)
1'17"60
Women's 500 m medailleflag Elli OCHOWICZ(USA)
1'17"71
Women's 500 m medailleflag JIN "Hua "(CHN)
1'18"26
Women's 500 m medailleflag YANG "Chunyuan "(CHN)
1'18"63
Women's 500 m medailleflag CHO "Seon-Yeon "(KOR)
1'18"79
Women's 500 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY(AUT)
1'18"89
Women's 500 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED(HUN)
1'19"28
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana RADKEVICH(BLR)
1'19"45
Women's 500 m medailleflag LEE "Yong-Joo "(KOR)
1'19"78
Women's 500 m medailleflag XING "Aihua "(CHN)
2'24"36
Women's 500 m medailleflag Amy SANNES(USA)
DNF

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Steven BRADBURY(AUS)
1'29"109
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Apolo Anton OHNO(USA)
1'30"160
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mathieu TURCOTTE(CAN)
1'30"563
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag AHN "Hyun-Soo "(KOR)
1'32"519
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag LI "Jiajun "(CHN)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Apolo Anton OHNO(USA)
2'18"541
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag LI "Jiajun "(CHN)
2'18"731
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Marc GAGNON(CAN)
2'18"806
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Fabio CARTA(ITA)
2'18"947
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Bruno LOSCOS(FRA)
2'19"587
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag KIM "Dong-Sung "(KOR)
DNF
Men's 500 m medailleflag Marc GAGNON(CAN)
41"802
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jonathan GUILMETTE(CAN)
41"994
Men's 500 m medailleflag Rusty SMITH(USA)
42"027
Men's 500 m medailleflag FENG "Kai "(CHN)
42"112
Men's 500 m medailleflag Satoru TERAO(JPN)
42"219
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
6'51"579
OR
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Italy
6'56"327
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
6'59"633
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
7'03"926
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YANG "Yang (A) "(CHN)
1'36"391
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag KO "Gi-Hyun "(KOR)
1'36"427
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag YANG "Yang (S) "(CHN)
1'37"008
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Marie-Eve DROLET(CAN)
1'37"563
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag KO "Gi-Hyun "(KOR)
2'31"581
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag CHOI "Eun-Kyung "(KOR)
2'31"610
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Evgenia RADANOVA(BUL)
2'31"723
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag YANG "Yang (A) "(CHN)
2'31"791
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Alanna KRAUS(CAN)
3'05"002
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag YANG "Yang (S) "(CHN)
DNF
Women's 500 m medailleflag YANG "Yang (A) "(CHN)
44"187
Women's 500 m medailleflag Evgenia RADANOVA(BUL)
44"252
Women's 500 m medailleflag WANG "Chunlu "(CHN)
44"272
Women's 500 m medailleflag Isabelle CHAREST(CAN)
44"662
Women's 500 m medailleflag Caroline HALLISEY(USA)
44"679
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic of Korea
4'12"793
WR
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
4'13"236
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
4'15"738
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Japan
4'21"107

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kjetil AndrÚ AAMODT(NOR)
3'17''56
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
3'17''84
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
3'18''26
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Rainer SCHOENFELDER(AUT)
3'18"67
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
3'19"80
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
3'22"26
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Patrick STAUDACHER(ITA)
3'22"47
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jean-Philippe ROY(CAN)
3'22"68
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR(SLO)
3'23"47
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Stanley HAYER(CZE)
3'24"44
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kilian ALBRECHT(AUT)
3'24"95
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Borek ZAKOURIL(CZE)
3'25"20
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Alessandro FATTORI(ITA)
3'25"57
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN(RUS)
3'28"14
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ross GREEN(GBR)
3'29"11
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
3'29"39
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Darin MCBEATH(CAN)
3'29"57
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Pavel CHESTAKOV(RUS)
3'30"18
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jakub FIALA(USA)
3'30"43
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jan HOLICKY(CZE)
3'31"15
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Antoine DENERIAZ(FRA)
3'31"97
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Sergeij KOMAROV(RUS)
3'32"03
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Nicolas ARSEL(ARG)
3'36"58
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ivan HEIMSCHILD(SVK)
3'36"78
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
3'41"06
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Agustin GARCIA JURJO(ARG)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Aj BEAR(AUS)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Craig BRANCH(AUS)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Michael WALCHHOFER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Tahir BISIC(BIH)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Angel PUMPALOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed" "Edi" PODIVINSKY(CAN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Paul Casey PUCKETT(USA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Maxim KEDRIN(RUS)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Gaetan LLORACH(FRA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Paul Patrick SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE(IRL)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Truls Ove KARLSEN(NOR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Michal RAJCAN(SVK)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Mitja DRAGSIC(SLO)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Andrej JERMAN(SLO)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Gregor SPAROVEC(SLO)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Bruno KERNEN(SUI)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kurt SULZENBACHER(ITA)
DNS
Men's Downhill medailleflag Fritz STROBL(AUT)
1'39"13
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
1'39"35
Men's Downhill medailleflag Stephan EBERHARTER(AUT)
1'39"41
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kjetil AndrÚ AAMODT(NOR)
1'39"78
Men's Downhill medailleflag Claude CRETIER(FRA)
1'39"96
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christian GREBER(AUT)
1'40"00
Men's Downhill medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG(SWE)
1'40"30
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ambrosi HOFFMANN(SUI)
1'40"31
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco Timothy SULLIVAN(USA)
1'40"37
Men's Downhill medailleflag Sebastien FOURNIER(FRA)
1'40"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Pierre-Emmanuel DALCIN(FRA)
1'40"58
Men's Downhill medailleflag Antoine DENERIAZ(FRA)
1'40"74
Men's Downhill medailleflag Bjarne SOLBAKKEN(NOR)
1'40"74
Men's Downhill medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
1'40"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Franco CAVEGN(SUI)
1'40"81
Men's Downhill medailleflag Daron RAHLVES(USA)
1'40"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Roland FISCHNALLER(ITA)
1'40"85
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
1'41"05
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alessandro FATTORI(ITA)
1'41"24
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christoph GRUBER(AUT)
1'41"25
Men's Downhill medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
1'41"27
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kurt SULZENBACHER(ITA)
1'41"56
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter PEN(SLO)
1'41"66
Men's Downhill medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed" "Edi" PODIVINSKY(CAN)
1'41"69
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kenneth SIVERTSEN(NOR)
1'41"70
Men's Downhill medailleflag Juergen HASLER(LIE)
1'41"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jakub FIALA(USA)
1'41"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrej JERMAN(SLO)
1'41"85
Men's Downhill medailleflag Scott MACARTNEY(USA)
1'41"86
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
1'41"86
Men's Downhill medailleflag Gregor SPAROVEC(SLO)
1'41"88
Men's Downhill medailleflag Darin MCBEATH(CAN)
1'42"15
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR(SLO)
1'42"31
Men's Downhill medailleflag Max RAUFFER(GER)
1'42"52
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA(ITA)
1'42"54
Men's Downhill medailleflag Maxim KEDRIN(RUS)
1'43"04
Men's Downhill medailleflag Aj BEAR(AUS)
1'43"19
Men's Downhill medailleflag David ANDERSON(CAN)
1'43"20
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
1'43"33
Men's Downhill medailleflag Borek ZAKOURIL(CZE)
1'43"63
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN(RUS)
1'43"73
Men's Downhill medailleflag Yasuyuki TAKISHITA(JPN)
1'43"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Pavel CHESTAKOV(RUS)
1'44"35
Men's Downhill medailleflag Sergeij KOMAROV(RUS)
1'45"25
Men's Downhill medailleflag Craig BRANCH(AUS)
1'45"34
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jan HOLICKY(CZE)
1'45"49
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ivan HEIMSCHILD(SVK)
1'46"36
Men's Downhill medailleflag Maui GAYME(CHI)
1'47"63
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
1'47"65
Men's Downhill medailleflag Mikael GAYME(CHI)
1'48"37
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
1'48"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nicolas ARSEL(ARG)
1'49"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Paul Patrick SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE(IRL)
1'54"42
Men's Downhill medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ross GREEN(GBR)
DNS
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jean Pierre VIDAL(FRA)
1'41''06
Men's Slalom medailleflag SÚbastien AMIEZ(FRA)
1'41''82
Men's Slalom medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
1'42''41
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kilian ALBRECHT(AUT)
1'42"45
Men's Slalom medailleflag Urs IMBODEN(SUI)
1'42"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kjetil AndrÚ AAMODT(NOR)
1'42"72
Men's Slalom medailleflag Markus LARSSON(SWE)
1'42"86
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jure KOSIR(SVK)
1'43"34
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH(NOR)
1'44"39
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andrzej BACHLEDA(POL)
1'44"65
Men's Slalom medailleflag Chip KNIGHT(USA)
1'44"86
Men's Slalom medailleflag Tom STIANSEN(NOR)
1'45"19
Men's Slalom medailleflag Erik SCHLOPY(USA)
1'45"21
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN(SUI)
1'45"35
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stanley HAYER(CZE)
1'46"12
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas GRANDI(CAN)
1'46"23
Men's Slalom medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'46"82
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA(JPN)
1'48"43
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michal RAJCAN(SVK)
1'48"66
Men's Slalom medailleflag Noel BAXTER(GBR)
1'49"64
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kristinn BJORNSSON(ISL)
1'49"81
Men's Slalom medailleflag Gareth TRAYNER(GBR)
1'50"91
Men's Slalom medailleflag Angel PUMPALOV(BUL)
1'51"93
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
1'52"79
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ivars CIAGUNS(LAT)
1'54"73
Men's Slalom medailleflag Marko DJORDJEVIC(YUG)
1'55"99
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
1'56"93
Men's Slalom medailleflag Johann F. HARALDSSON(ISL)
1'57"17
Men's Slalom medailleflag Tahir BISIC(BIH)
1'57"72
Men's Slalom medailleflag KANG "Min Heuk "(KOR)
1'58"48
Men's Slalom medailleflag BYUN "Jong Moon "(KOR)
2'01"58
Men's Slalom medailleflag Atakan ALAFTARGIL(TUR)
2'10"36
Men's Slalom medailleflag Peter VINCZE(HUN)
2'15"57
Men's Slalom medailleflag Markus EBERLE(GER)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alex ANTOR(AND)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Arsen HARUTYUNYAN(ARM)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael DICKSON(AUS)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Manfred PRANGER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Rainer SCHOENFELDER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Elbrus ISAKOV(AZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jean-Philippe ROY(CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Theodoros CHRISTODOULOU(CYP)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Tom ROTHROCK(USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Laurence THOMS(FIJ)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kalle PALANDER(FIN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Pierrick BOURGEAT(FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Robert MAKHARASHVILI(GEO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alain BAXTER(GBR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Vassilis DIMITRIADIS(GRE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kristinn MAGNUSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Giancarlo BERGAMELLI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alan PERATHONER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Giorgio ROCCA(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Edoardo ZARDINI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kentaro MINAGAWA(JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Akira SASAKI(JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Danil ANISIMOV(KAZ)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Niki FUERSTAUER(LIB)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Markus GANAHL(LIE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Dejan PANOVSKI(MKD)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Truls Ove KARLSEN(NOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Todd HAYWOOD(NZL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jesse TEAT(NZL)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kamil URUMBAEV(UZB)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag HUR "Seung Wook "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag LEE "Ki Hyun "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Bagher KALHOR(IRI)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jan HOLICKY(CZE)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Ivan HEIMSCHILD(SVK)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Drago GRUBELNIK(SLO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mitja KUNC(SLO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Rene MLEKUZ(SLO)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Borek ZAKOURIL(CZE)
DNS
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stephan EBERHARTER(AUT)
2'23"28
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bode MILLER(USA)
2'24''16
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
2'24''32
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Benjamin "Benni" RAICH(AUT)
2'24"40
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christoph GRUBER(AUT)
2'24"41
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bjarne SOLBAKKEN(NOR)
2'24"50
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil AndrÚ AAMODT(NOR)
2'24"62
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Massimiliano BLARDONE(ITA)
2'24"87
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'24"92
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
2'25"00
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN(SUI)
2'25"07
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas GRANDI(CAN)
2'25"24
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG(SWE)
2'25"29
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
2'25"54
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Frederic COVILI(FRA)
2'25"65
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dane SPENCER(USA)
2'25"68
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
2'25"89
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR(SLO)
2'26"36
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas VONN(USA)
2'26"46
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kenneth SIVERTSEN(NOR)
2'26"51
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag JoŰl CHENAL(FRA)
2'27"08
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alessandro ROBERTO(ITA)
2'27"53
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Achim VOGT(LIE)
2'27"58
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
2'27"66
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stanley HAYER(CZE)
2'27"83
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Giorgio ROCCA(ITA)
2'27"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Markus GANAHL(LIE)
2'27"92
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mitja KUNC(SLO)
2'28"17
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ross GREEN(GBR)
2'29"31
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Cristian Javier SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'29"79
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Petr ZAHROBSKY(CZE)
2'29"96
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Pavel CHESTAKOV(RUS)
2'29"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bradley WALL(AUS)
2'30"28
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Akira SASAKI(JPN)
2'30"58
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Michael RIEGLER(LIE)
2'30"74
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alex ANTOR(AND)
2'31"39
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA(JPN)
2'31"86
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Stefan GEORGIEV(BUL)
2'33"01
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Victor GOMEZ(AND)
2'33"33
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sergeij KOMAROV(RUS)
2'33"56
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marko DJORDJEVIC(YUG)
2'33"65
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristinn MAGNUSSON(ISL)
2'33"79
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vassilis DIMITRIADIS(GRE)
2'36"15
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tahir BISIC(BIH)
2'36"17
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
2'36"27
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag KANG "Min Heuk "(KOR)
2'37"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag BYUN "Jong Moon "(KOR)
2'37"20
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexander "Alex" HEATH(RSA)
2'37"27
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Maui GAYME(CHI)
2'37"34
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jesse TEAT(NZL)
2'38"07
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Todd HAYWOOD(NZL)
2'38"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Dejan PANOVSKI(MKD)
2'38"78
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Danil ANISIMOV(KAZ)
2'40"61
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Theodoros CHRISTODOULOU(CYP)
2'41"59
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Laurence THOMS(FIJ)
2'41"98
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Peter VINCZE(HUN)
2'46"73
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gian Matteo GIORDANI(SMR)
2'48"31
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hans KNAUSS(AUT)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Enis BECIRBEGOVIC(BIH)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nikolai HENTSCH(BRA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jean-Philippe ROY(CAN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN(RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kalle PALANDER(FIN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Sami UOTILA(FIN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vincent MILLET(FRA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bjoergvin BJOERGVINSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Johann F. HARALDSSON(ISL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexander PLONER(ITA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivars CIAGUNS(LAT)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag HUR "Seung Wook "(KOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Borek ZAKOURIL(CZE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ivan HEIMSCHILD(SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jure KOSIR(SVK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Uros PAVLOVCIC(SLO)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tobias GRUENENFELDER(SUI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrey DRYGIN(TJK)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erik SCHLOPY(USA)
DNS
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil AndrÚ AAMODT(NOR)
1'21"58
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Stephan EBERHARTER(AUT)
1'21"68
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andreas SCHIFFERER(AUT)
1'21"83
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Fritz STROBL(AUT)
1'21"92
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Bjarne SOLBAKKEN(NOR)
1'22"10
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Didier DEFAGO(SUI)
1'22"27
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Christoph GRUBER(AUT)
1'22"35
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Daron RAHLVES(USA)
1'22"48
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Thomas VONN(USA)
1'23"22
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Paul ACCOLA(SUI)
1'23"33
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN(SWE)
1'23"40
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tobias GRUENENFELDER(SUI)
1'23"43
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marco BUECHEL(LIE)
1'23"52
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Gregor SPAROVEC(SLO)
1'23"52
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sebastien FOURNIER(FRA)
1'23"82
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR(SLO)
1'23"82
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Roland FISCHNALLER(ITA)
1'23"87
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Patrick STAUDACHER(ITA)
1'23"95
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kenneth SIVERTSEN(NOR)
1'24"16
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Christophe SAIONI(FRA)
1'24"28
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrej JERMAN(SLO)
1'24"35
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Max RAUFFER(GER)
1'24"54
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Pavel CHESTAKOV(RUS)
1'25"16
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Petr ZAHROBSKY(CZE)
1'25"67
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Scott MACARTNEY(USA)
1'25"80
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kurt SULZENBACHER(ITA)
1'26"44
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Craig BRANCH(AUS)
1'27"15
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ivan HEIMSCHILD(SVK)
1'27"74
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nikolay SKRIABIN(UKR)
1'27"84
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nicolas ARSEL(ARG)
1'28"55
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Duncan GROB(CHI)
1'30"35
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Agustin GARCIA JURJO(ARG)
1'30"59
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Paul Patrick SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE(IRL)
1'31"30
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Peter VINCZE(HUN)
1'50"40
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Aj BEAR(AUS)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Thomas GRANDI(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Darin MCBEATH(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed" "Edi" PODIVINSKY(CAN)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Mikael GAYME(CHI)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maui GAYME(CHI)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marco Timothy SULLIVAN(USA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN(RUS)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sergeij KOMAROV(RUS)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Claude CRETIER(FRA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Vassilis DIMITRIADIS(GRE)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alessandro FATTORI(ITA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Yasuyuki TAKISHITA(JPN)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Juergen HASLER(LIE)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Michael RIEGLER(LIE)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lasse KJUS(NOR)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Borek ZAKOURIL(CZE)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Peter PEN(SLO)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG(SWE)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Didier CUCHE(SUI)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrey DRYGIN(TJK)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ondrej BANK(CZE)
DNS
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'43"28
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Renate GOETSCHL(AUT)
2'44"77
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Martina ERTL(GER)
2'45"16
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Marlies OESTER(SUI)
2'46"61
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Michaela DORFMEISTER(AUT)
2'46"85
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Lindsey KILDOW(USA)
2'48"05
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Genevieve SIMARD(CAN)
2'48"14
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Catherine BORGHI(SUI)
2'48"79
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Jenny OWENS(AUS)
2'49"31
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Sara-Maude BOUCHER(CAN)
2'49"37
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Selina HEREGGER(AUT)
2'49"69
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Alice JONES(AUS)
2'50"22
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Julia MANCUSO(USA)
2'51"33
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
2'51"34
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Daniela CECCARELLI(ITA)
2'51"81
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Petra ZAKOURILOVA(CZE)
2'51"83
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'52"90
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Lucia RECCHIA(ITA)
2'53"10
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Elena TAGLIABUE(ITA)
2'53"96
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'55"92
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Patrizia BASSIS(ITA)
2'58"08
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Alexandra MUNTEANU(ROM)
2'58"53
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Gabriela MARTINOVOVA(CZE)
2'58"66
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Rowena BRIGHT(AUS)
3'10"68
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Hilde GERG(GER)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Petra HALTMAYR(GER)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Christine SPONRING(AUT)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR(ISL)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Janette HARGIN(SWE)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Caroline LALIVE(USA)
DNS
Women's Downhill medailleflag Carole MONTILLET(FRA)
1'39"56
Women's Downhill medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER(ITA)
1'40"01
Women's Downhill medailleflag Renate GOETSCHL(AUT)
1'40"39
Women's Downhill medailleflag Hilde GERG(GER)
1'40"49
Women's Downhill medailleflag Corinne REY-BELLET(SUI)
1'40"54
Women's Downhill medailleflag Selina HEREGGER(AUT)
1'40"56
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sylviane BERTHOD(SUI)
1'40"67
Women's Downhill medailleflag Melanie TURGEON(CAN)
1'40"71
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michaela DORFMEISTER(AUT)
1'40"83
Women's Downhill medailleflag Regina HAEUSL(GER)
1'40"84
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jonna MENDES(USA)
1'40"97
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kirsten Lee CLARK(USA)
1'41"03
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ingeborg Helen MARKEN(NOR)
1'41"08
Women's Downhill medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG(SWE)
1'41"09
Women's Downhill medailleflag Melanie SUCHET(FRA)
1'41"15
Women's Downhill medailleflag Picabo STREET(USA)
1'41"17
Women's Downhill medailleflag Patrizia BASSIS(ITA)
1'41"56
Women's Downhill medailleflag Brigitte OBERMOSER(AUT)
1'41"64
Women's Downhill medailleflag Catherine BORGHI(SUI)
1'41"88
Women's Downhill medailleflag Daniela CECCARELLI(ITA)
1'42"03
Women's Downhill medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAJA(RUS)
1'42"43
Women's Downhill medailleflag Spela BRACUN(SLO)
1'42"48
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ingrid JACQUEMOD(FRA)
1'42"70
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lucia RECCHIA(ITA)
1'42"80
Women's Downhill medailleflag Janette HARGIN(SWE)
1'42"83
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sibylle BRAUNER(GER)
1'42"97
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alice JONES(AUS)
1'43"07
Women's Downhill medailleflag Mojca SUHADOLC(SLO)
1'43"10
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jenny OWENS(AUS)
1'44"15
Women's Downhill medailleflag Gabriela MARTINOVOVA(CZE)
1'44"25
Women's Downhill medailleflag Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR(ISL)
1'44"72
Women's Downhill medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
1'45"98
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alexandra MUNTEANU(ROM)
1'46"29
Women's Downhill medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'46"77
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'46"97
Women's Downhill medailleflag Petra HALTMAYR(GER)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Anne Marie LEFRANCOIS(CAN)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Caroline LALIVE(USA)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Sara-Maude BOUCHER(CAN)
DNS
Women's Slalom medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'46"10
Women's Slalom medailleflag Laure PEQUEGNOT(FRA)
1'46"17
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
1'47"09
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ylva NOWEN(SWE)
1'47"18
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL(GER)
1'47"82
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monika BERGMANN(GER)
1'47"98
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vanessa VIDAL(FRA)
1'48"11
Women's Slalom medailleflag Henna RAITA(FIN)
1'48"40
Women's Slalom medailleflag Natasa BOKAL(SLO)
1'49"94
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nicole GIUS(ITA)
1'51"01
Women's Slalom medailleflag Claudia RIEGLER(NZL)
1'51"19
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nika FLEISS(CRO)
1'51"27
Women's Slalom medailleflag Anna OTTOSSON(SWE)
1'51"77
Women's Slalom medailleflag Noriyo HIROI(JPN)
1'51"98
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA CONTRERAS(ESP)
1'52"11
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kumiko KASHIWAGI(JPN)
1'52"41
Women's Slalom medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN(SVK)
1'52"65
Women's Slalom medailleflag Silke BACHMANN(ITA)
1'52"94
Women's Slalom medailleflag Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON(GBR)
1'53"79
Women's Slalom medailleflag Spela PRETNAR(SLO)
1'54"09
Women's Slalom medailleflag Eva KURFUERSTOVA(CZE)
1'54"19
Women's Slalom medailleflag Susanne EKMAN(SWE)
1'54"32
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ana JELUSIC(CRO)
1'55"01
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vicky GRAU(AND)
1'55"16
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jeannette KORTEN(AUS)
1'56"10
Women's Slalom medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
1'56"22
Women's Slalom medailleflag Emily BRYDON(CAN)
1'58"19
Women's Slalom medailleflag Nadejda VASSILEVA(BUL)
1'59"04
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vanessa RAKEDJIAN(ARM)
1'59"12
Women's Slalom medailleflag Yulia SIPARENKO(UKR)
2'00"50
Women's Slalom medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'00"58
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lindsey KILDOW(USA)
2'00"73
Women's Slalom medailleflag Emma FURUVIK(ISL)
2'01"92
Women's Slalom medailleflag Olesia PERSIDSKAYA(KAZ)
2'09"97
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tamsen MCGARRY(IRL)
2'11"00
Women's Slalom medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
2'13"48
Women's Slalom medailleflag Konstantina KOUTRA(GRE)
2'18"60
Women's Slalom medailleflag Elmira URUMBAEVA(UZB)
2'24"90
Women's Slalom medailleflag Annemarie GERG(GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Rowena BRIGHT(AUS)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kathrin NIKOLUSSI(AUS)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Zali STEGGALL(AUS)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Renate GOETSCHL(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Carina RAICH(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marlies SCHILD(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christine SPONRING(AUT)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Allison FORSYTH(CAN)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kristina KOZNICK(USA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tasha NELSON(USA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(USA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christel PASCAL-SAIONI(FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sofia AKHMETELI(GEO)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marta VASTAGH REGOS(HUN)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Denise KARBON(ITA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sonia VIERIN(ITA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Trine BAKKE-ROGNMO(NOR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Hedda BERNTSEN(NOR)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Petra ZAKOURILOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Jelena LOLOVIC(SCG)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Veronika ZUZULOVA(SVK)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lea DABIC(SLO)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Corina GRUENENFELDER(SUI)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Sonja NEF(SUI)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Marlies OESTER(SUI)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Tamara SCHAEDLER(LIE)
DNS
Women's Slalom medailleflag Alexandra MUNTEANU(ROM)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
2'30"01
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anja PAERSON(SWE)
2'31"33
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sonja NEF(SUI)
2'31"67
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Michaela DORFMEISTER(AUT)
2'31"95
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER(AUT)
2'31"95
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA CONTRERAS(ESP)
2'32"53
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Allison FORSYTH(CAN)
2'32"78
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ylva NOWEN(SWE)
2'32"78
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anna OTTOSSON(SWE)
2'32"93
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Karen PUTZER(ITA)
2'32"94
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tanja POUTIAINEN(FIN)
2'32"97
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tina MAZE(SLO)
2'33"36
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Corinne REY-BELLET(SUI)
2'33"43
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Denise KARBON(ITA)
2'33"56
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Brigitte OBERMOSER(AUT)
2'33"68
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Silke BACHMANN(ITA)
2'33"94
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristina KOZNICK(USA)
2'34"22
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carole MONTILLET(FRA)
2'34"53
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicole GIUS(ITA)
2'35"54
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Spela PRETNAR(SLO)
2'35"56
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sarah SCHLEPER(USA)
2'35"96
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Annemarie GERG(GER)
2'36"18
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Eva KURFUERSTOVA(CZE)
2'36"20
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana GALINDO SANTOLARIA(ESP)
2'36"23
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Christel PASCAL-SAIONI(FRA)
2'36"40
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kirsten Lee CLARK(USA)
2'36"42
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Petra ZAKOURILOVA(CZE)
2'36"83
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra SHAFFER(USA)
2'37"38
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Noriyo HIROI(JPN)
2'37"97
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
2'38"47
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Janette HARGIN(SWE)
2'38"51
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Veronika ZUZULOVA(SVK)
2'38"63
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Laure PEQUEGNOT(FRA)
2'39"25
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'39"34
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kumiko KASHIWAGI(JPN)
2'39"55
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nika FLEISS(CRO)
2'40"17
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ana JELUSIC(CRO)
2'40"55
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Emily BRYDON(CAN)
2'40"62
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
2'41"55
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jelena LOLOVIC(SCG)
2'42"04
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra MUNTEANU(ROM)
2'42"20
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Nadejda VASSILEVA(BUL)
2'44"43
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Yulia SIPARENKO(UKR)
2'47"62
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marta VASTAGH REGOS(HUN)
2'52"50
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Chirine NJEIM(LIB)
2'53"42
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Tamsen MCGARRY(IRL)
2'56"09
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vanessa RAKEDJIAN(ARM)
3'03"71
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Mirella ARNHOLD(BRA)
3'13"74
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Monika BERGMANN(GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL(GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Petra HALTMAYR(GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jeannette KORTEN(AUS)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jenny OWENS(AUS)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Selina HEREGGER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Henna RAITA(FIN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sofia AKHMETELI(GEO)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Olesia PERSIDSKAYA(KAZ)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Birgit HEEB-BATLINER(LIE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrine FLEMMEN(NOR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Stina Hofgard NILSEN(NOR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag YOO "Hye Min "(KOR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN(SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Fraenzi AUFDENBLATTEN(SUI)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lilian KUMMER(SUI)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vicky GRAU(AND)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR(ISL)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Jana NIKOLOVSKA(MKD)
DNS
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Daniela CECCARELLI(ITA)
1'13"59
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Janica KOSTELIC(CRO)
1'13"64
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Karen PUTZER(ITA)
1'13"86
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER(AUT)
1'13"95
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hilde GERG(GER)
1'13"99
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Michaela DORFMEISTER(AUT)
1'14"08
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carole MONTILLET(FRA)
1'14"28
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Renate GOETSCHL(AUT)
1'14"44
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Corinne REY-BELLET(SUI)
1'14"73
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Melanie SUCHET(FRA)
1'14"83
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL(GER)
1'14"84
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG(SWE)
1'14"89
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER(ITA)
1'14"99
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kirsten Lee CLARK(USA)
1'15"13
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carolina RUIZ CASTILLO(ESP)
1'15"17
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jonna MENDES(USA)
1'15"25
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kathleen MONAHAN(USA)
1'15"59
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Genevieve SIMARD(CAN)
1'15"62
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Catherine BORGHI(SUI)
1'15"62
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Melanie TURGEON(CAN)
1'15"76
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Mojca SUHADOLC(SLO)
1'15"90
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ingrid JACQUEMOD(FRA)
1'16"17
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Petra HALTMAYR(GER)
1'16"25
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Spela BRACUN(SLO)
1'16"35
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lucie HRSTKOVA(CZE)
1'16"56
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAJA(RUS)
1'16"62
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Janette HARGIN(SWE)
1'16"75
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Chemmy ALCOTT(GBR)
1'17"34
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jenny OWENS(AUS)
1'17"84
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra MUNTEANU(ROM)
1'17"84
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Macarena SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
1'20"24
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Regina HAEUSL(GER)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alice JONES(AUS)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tanja SCHNEIDER(AUT)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sara-Maude BOUCHER(CAN)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Anne Marie LEFRANCOIS(CAN)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Anita IRARRAZABAL(CHI)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Caroline LALIVE(USA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Dagny L KRISTJANSDOTTIR(ISL)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Patrizia BASSIS(ITA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ingeborg Helen MARKEN(NOR)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Gabriela MARTINOVOVA(CZE)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sylviane BERTHOD(SUI)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maria Belen SIMARI BIRKNER(ARG)
DNS
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nadejda VASSILEVA(BUL)
DNS

Ski cross-country

Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Frode ESTIL(NOR)
26'20"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Anders AUKLAND(NOR)
26'27"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
26'30"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jaak MAE(EST)
26'31"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vitaly DENISOV(RUS)
26'32"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV(AUT)
26'32"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
26'37"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Per ELOFSSON(SWE)
26'39"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Roman VIROLAINEN(BLR)
26'42"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Andrey GOLOVKO(KAZ)
26'45"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
26'46"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Andreas SCHLUETTER(GER)
26'52"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL(NOR)
26'55"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Serguey NOVIKOV(RUS)
26'55"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD(NOR)
26'56"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
26'57"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
26'57"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
27'00"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON(SWE)
27'02"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
27'03"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
27'05"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Pietro PILLER COTTRER(ITA)
27'06"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
27'06"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV(KAZ)
27'14"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Janusz KREZELOK(POL)
27'14"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Fabio MAJ(ITA)
27'16"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vladimir VILISSOV(RUS)
27'21"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV(RUS)
27'24"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Alexandre ROUSSELET(FRA)
27'28"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
27'30"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
27'30"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Axel TEICHMANN(GER)
27'31"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
27'32"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Masaaki KOZU(JPN)
27'37"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Patrick WEAVER(USA)
27'38"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
27'42"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Nikolay CHEBOTKO(KAZ)
27'50"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME(JPN)
27'50"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Reto BURGERMEISTER(SUI)
27'51"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
27'51"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
27'52"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Stephan KUNZ(LIE)
28'01"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
28'06"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sami REPO(FIN)
28'09"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Patrik MAECHLER(SUI)
28'12"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Christophe PERRILLAT(FRA)
28'13"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sami PIETILAE(FIN)
28'20"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Matej SOKLIC(SLO)
28'20"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Denis KRIVUSHKIN(KAZ)
28'22"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Priit NARUSK(EST)
28'22"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Martin KOUKAL(CZE)
28'26"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Justin WADSWORTH(USA)
28'32"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Juris GERMANIS(LAT)
28'41"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH(BLR)
28'44"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
28'45"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Haritz ZUNZUNEGUI(ESP)
29'01"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Milan SPERL(CZE)
29'04"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vladislavas ZYBAILO(LTU)
29'08"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL(ROM)
29'13"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Emmanuel JONNIER(FRA)
29'21"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Alexander SANNIKOV(BLR)
29'30"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag SIN "Doo Sun "(KOR)
29'54"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vadim GUSEV(LTU)
29'57"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Denis KLOBUCAR(CRO)
30'00"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Denis VOROBIEV(BLR)
30'04"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag PARK "Byung Joo "(KOR)
30'15"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag HAN "Dawei "(CHN)
30'15"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Lefteris FAFALIS(GRE)
31'11"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Damir JURCEVIC(CRO)
31'15"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Ivan BARIAKOV(BUL)
31'17"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Aram HAJIYAN(ARM)
31'52"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV(BUL)
32'12"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag JUNG "Eui Myung "(KOR)
32'15"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Imre TAGSCHERER(HUN)
33'10"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Matyas HOLLO(HUN)
33'15"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Seyed Mojtaba MIRHASHEMI(IRI)
34'42"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Phillip Kimely BOIT(KEN)
36'21"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Arturo KINCH(CRC)
41'30"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jayaram KHADKA(NEP)
44'20"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Isaac MENYOLI(CMR)
45'40"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Marc MAYER(AUT)
DNF
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Achim WALCHER(AUT)
DNF
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG(ESP)
DNF
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Donald FARLEY(CAN)
DNS
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Morgan GOERANSSON(SWE)
DNS
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU(EST)
37'07"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Frode ESTIL(NOR)
37'43"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jaak MAE(EST)
37'50"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Anders AUKLAND(NOR)
38'08"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Per ELOFSSON(SWE)
38'10"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Erling JEVNE(NOR)
38'13"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vitaly DENISOV(RUS)
38'17"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Magnus INGESSON(SWE)
38'38"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Reto BURGERMEISTER(SUI)
38'49"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Serguey NOVIKOV(RUS)
38'49"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Mikhail IVANOV(RUS)
38'51"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
38'55"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Roman VIROLAINEN(BLR)
39'02"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Axel TEICHMANN(GER)
39'05"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andreas SCHLUETTER(GER)
39'19"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Patrick WEAVER(USA)
39'24"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Urban LINDGREN(SWE)
39'24"8
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Andrey GOLOVKO(KAZ)
39'28"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Masaaki KOZU(JPN)
39'28"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Odd-Bjoern HJELMESET(NOR)
39'31"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
39'32"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
39'34"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexander MARENT(AUT)
39'36"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
39'39"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vassili ROTCHEV(RUS)
39'42"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Freddy SCHWIENBACHER(ITA)
39'44"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Morgan GOERANSSON(SWE)
39'45"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Cristian SARACCO(ITA)
39'48"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
39'48"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Kuisma TAIPALE(FIN)
39'50"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
39'50"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
39'50"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jens FILBRICH(GER)
39'57"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Petr MICHL(CZE)
40'00"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
40'22"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
40'27"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Denis KRIVUSHKIN(KAZ)
40'27"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Hiroshi KUDO(JPN)
40'29"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
40'31"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Meelis AASM─E(EST)
40'31"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Gerhard URAIN(AUT)
40'38"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Pavel RIABININE(KAZ)
41'03"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Karri HIETAMAEKI(FIN)
41'13"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Igor ZUBRILIN(KAZ)
41'15"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Milan SPERL(CZE)
41'16"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Donald FARLEY(CAN)
41'26"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Aleksandr SCHALAK(BLR)
41'44"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Nikolai SEMENIAKO(BLR)
41'48"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Juris GERMANIS(LAT)
41'50"1
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
41'51"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Alexej TREGOBOV(BLR)
42'00"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vladislavas ZYBAILO(LTU)
42'07"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ari PALOLAHTI(FIN)
42'10"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Lars FLORA(USA)
42'11"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Peter SCHLICKENRIEDER(GER)
42'34"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag HAN "Dawei "(CHN)
42'34"5
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Priit NARUSK(EST)
43'03"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Denis KLOBUCAR(CRO)
43'45"0
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Vadim GUSEV(LTU)
43'56"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Ivan BARIAKOV(BUL)
45'41"2
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Damir JURCEVIC(CRO)
45'49"6
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag PARK "Byung Joo "(KOR)
45'51"4
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Jargal ERDENETULKHUUR(MGL)
45'54"7
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag CHOI "Im-Heon "(KOR)
46'13"3
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Lefteris FAFALIS(GRE)
46'17"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Aram HAJIYAN(ARM)
46'42"9
Men's 15 km classical medailleflag Slavtscho BATINKOV(BUL)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Christian HOFFMAN(AUT)
1h11'31"
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV(AUT)
1h11'32"
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Pietro PILLER COTTRER(ITA)
1h11'42"8
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN(NOR)
1h11'44"5
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
1h12'22"3
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Nikolaj BOLCHAKOV(RUS)
1h12'50"6
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Serguei KRIANINE(RUS)
1h12'52"0
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Cristian ZORZI(ITA)
1h13'10"0
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Emmanuel JONNIER(FRA)
1h13'15"1
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
1h13'21"7
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD(NOR)
1h13'30"2
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Fabio MAJ(ITA)
1h13'43"5
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH(BLR)
1h13'51"1
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vladimir VILISSOV(RUS)
1h13'54"1
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
1h13'55"8
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
1h14'05"1
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV(KAZ)
1h14'12"1
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Axel TEICHMANN(GER)
1h14'23"8
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martin KOUKAL(CZE)
1h14'25"9
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Andrew JOHNSON(USA)
1h14'26"9
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Nikolay CHEBOTKO(KAZ)
1h14'32"2
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Gerhard URAIN(AUT)
1h14'33"9
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Petr MICHL(CZE)
1h14'40"0
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
1h14'47"0
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL(ROM)
1h14'47"1
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
1h14'55"6
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Patrik MAECHLER(SUI)
1h15'03"4
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Dmitri TICHKINE(RUS)
1h15'10"2
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Masaaki KOZU(JPN)
1h15'32"4
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Stephan KUNZ(LIE)
1h15'56"8
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
1h16'08"5
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
1h16'13"1
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Gion Andrea BUNDI(SUI)
1h16'19"6
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Teemu KATTILAKOSKI(FIN)
1h16'20"9
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
1h16'25"2
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Maxim ODNODVORTSEV(KAZ)
1h16'25"6
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN(SUI)
1h16'32"4
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Patrick ROELLI(SUI)
1h16'36"5
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sami REPO(FIN)
1h16'48"2
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Haritz ZUNZUNEGUI(ESP)
1h17'06"5
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
1h17'18"2
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
1h17'18"3
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Denis VOROBIEV(BLR)
1h17'43"2
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Donald FARLEY(CAN)
1h17'43"6
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vladimir BORTSOV(KAZ)
1h17'47"5
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alexandre ROUSSELET(FRA)
1h18'01"3
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME(JPN)
1h18'06"3
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Tor Arne HETLAND(NOR)
1h18'25"8
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
1h18'52"3
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Silvio FAUNER(ITA)
1h19'43"9
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Nikolai SEMENIAKO(BLR)
1h19'45"6
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Alexander SANNIKOV(BLR)
1h19'46"9
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Lars FLORA(USA)
1h20'42"7
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag PARK "Byung Joo "(KOR)
1h20'57"5
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Carl SWENSON(USA)
1h21'17"3
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vladislavas ZYBAILO(LTU)
1h21'27"1
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Juris GERMANIS(LAT)
1h22'30"4
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag SIN "Doo Sun "(KOR)
1h23'03"0
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Pavo RAUDSEPP(EST)
1h23'08"3
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Damir JURCEVIC(CRO)
1h23'53"3
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Aram HAJIYAN(ARM)
1h24'07"5
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Vadim GUSEV(LTU)
1h24'26"3
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Denis KLOBUCAR(CRO)
1h25'39"0
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag HAN "Dawei "(CHN)
1h25'42"4
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Zoltan TAGSCHERER(HUN)
1h30'50"1
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Ion BUCSA(MDA)
1h32'48"9
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Gokio DINESKI(MKD)
1h33'33"9
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Achim WALCHER(AUT)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG(ESP)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Justin WADSWORTH(USA)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sami PIETILAE(FIN)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Christophe PERRILLAT(FRA)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag JUNG "Eui Myung "(KOR)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Per ELOFSSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Morgan GOERANSSON(SWE)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Prawat NAGVAJARA(THA)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle mass start medailleflag Sabahattin OGLAGO(TUR)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Mikhail IVANOV(RUS)
2h06'20"
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU(EST)
2h06'44"
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Odd-Bjoern HJELMESET(NOR)
2h08'41"
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Andreas SCHLUETTER(GER)
2h08'54"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV(AUT)
2h09'21"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
2h09'41"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Anders AUKLAND(NOR)
2h10'05"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
2h10'41"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Frode ESTIL(NOR)
2h10'44"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Erling JEVNE(NOR)
2h12'06"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
2h12'59"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
2h13'07"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV(KAZ)
2h13'53"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Fabio MAJ(ITA)
2h14'32"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Vladimir VILISSOV(RUS)
2h14'37"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Magnus INGESSON(SWE)
2h14'48"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Per ELOFSSON(SWE)
2h14'50"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Raul OLLE(EST)
2h15'00"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jiri MAGAL(CZE)
2h15'06"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
2h15'14"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jens FILBRICH(GER)
2h15'44"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
2h15'50"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Andrey GOLOVKO(KAZ)
2h16'42"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Serguei KRIANINE(RUS)
2h16'59"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
2h17'25"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Fabio SANTUS(ITA)
2h17'41"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Masaaki KOZU(JPN)
2h17'51"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV(RUS)
2h18'30"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON(SWE)
2h18'42"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Sami PIETILAE(FIN)
2h19'10"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Karri HIETAMAEKI(FIN)
2h19'32"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN(SUI)
2h19'33"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
2h19'35"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Maxim ODNODVORTSEV(KAZ)
2h19'50"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Igor ZUBRILIN(KAZ)
2h20'25"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
2h20'31"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Reto BURGERMEISTER(SUI)
2h20'43"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
2h21'05"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Donald FARLEY(CAN)
2h21'26"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Alexej TREGOBOV(BLR)
2h22'29"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Hiroshi KUDO(JPN)
2h23'02"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Petr MICHL(CZE)
2h23'43"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
2h23'56"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Alexander SANNIKOV(BLR)
2h24'14"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Patrick ROELLI(SUI)
2h24'34"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Aleksandr SCHALAK(BLR)
2h24'37"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Kuisma TAIPALE(FIN)
2h24'40"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Meelis AASM─E(EST)
2h27'18"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Milan SPERL(CZE)
2h28'28"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Vladislavas ZYBAILO(LTU)
2h29'27"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Andrew JOHNSON(USA)
2h32'44"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Damir JURCEVIC(CRO)
2h35'54"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Denis KLOBUCAR(CRO)
2h35'58"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag HAN "Dawei "(CHN)
2h44'50"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Vadim GUSEV(LTU)
2h45'23"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Aram HAJIYAN(ARM)
2h48'48"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Alexander PENNA(BRA)
3h23'58"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Marc MAYER(AUT)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG(ESP)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Haritz ZUNZUNEGUI(ESP)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Justin WADSWORTH(USA)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Nikolai SEMENIAKO(BLR)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Patrick WEAVER(USA)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD(NOR)
49'48"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Frode ESTIL(NOR)
49'48"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Per ELOFSSON(SWE)
49'52"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Giorgio DI CENTA(ITA)
49'53"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Vitaly DENISOV(RUS)
49'58"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Pietro PILLER COTTRER(ITA)
50'01"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Anders AUKLAND(NOR)
50'10"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Jaak MAE(EST)
50'12"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV(AUT)
50'17"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Rene SOMMERFELDT(GER)
50'22"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Roman LEYBYUK(UKR)
50'23"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Lucas BAUER(CZE)
50'23"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Vincent VITTOZ(FRA)
50'26"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Kris FREEMAN(USA)
50'32"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV(KAZ)
50'34"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Serguey NOVIKOV(RUS)
50'45"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Andreas SCHLUETTER(GER)
50'48"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA(ITA)
50'49"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag John BAUER(USA)
50'49"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Fabio MAJ(ITA)
50'50"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Andrey GOLOVKO(KAZ)
50'55"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL(NOR)
50'57"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Tobias ANGERER(GER)
50'57"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Masaaki KOZU(JPN)
51'12"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Ivan BATORY(SVK)
51'12"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Markus HASLER(LIE)
51'14"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON(SWE)
51'19"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Niklas JONSSON(SWE)
51'25"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV(RUS)
51'25"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Roman VIROLAINEN(BLR)
51'36"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Sami REPO(FIN)
51'36"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Janusz KREZELOK(POL)
51'37"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME(JPN)
51'37"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI(JPN)
51'39"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Alexandre ROUSSELET(FRA)
51'40"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Vladimir VILISSOV(RUS)
51'45"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ(ESP)
51'54"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Axel TEICHMANN(GER)
52'00"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Nikolay CHEBOTKO(KAZ)
52'03"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Patrik MAECHLER(SUI)
52'09"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Reto BURGERMEISTER(SUI)
52'18"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Justin WADSWORTH(USA)
52'20"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Stephan KUNZ(LIE)
52'21"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Martin KOUKAL(CZE)
52'24"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Patrick WEAVER(USA)
52'39"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Sami PIETILAE(FIN)
52'45"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS(LTU)
52'47"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Denis KRIVUSHKIN(KAZ)
53'04"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Katsuhito EBISAWA(JPN)
53'21"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Martin BAJCICAK(SVK)
53'37"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Juris GERMANIS(LAT)
53'39"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Milan SPERL(CZE)
53'40"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Priit NARUSK(EST)
53'45"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Haritz ZUNZUNEGUI(ESP)
53'48"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Matej SOKLIC(SLO)
54'12"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Christophe PERRILLAT(FRA)
54'18"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Marc MAYER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Achim WALCHER(AUT)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG(ESP)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH(BLR)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
1h32'45"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
1h32'45"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Germany
1h33'34"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Austria
1h34'04"9
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h34'05"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h34'50"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h35'31"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
1h35'50"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h36'07"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h37'26"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
1h37'41"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Japan
1h37'50"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h37'59"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h38'20"8
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h42'12"0
Men's Sprint medailleflag Tor Arne HETLAND(NOR)
Men's Sprint medailleflag Peter SCHLICKENRIEDER(GER)
Men's Sprint medailleflag Cristian ZORZI(ITA)
Men's Sprint medailleflag Bjoern LIND(SWE)
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Bente SKARI(NOR)
28'05"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Julija TCHEPALOVA(RUS)
28'09"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
28'45"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Beckie SCOTT(CAN)
28'49"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA(RUS)
28'50"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Hilde G. PEDERSEN(NOR)
28'56"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Satu SALONEN(FIN)
29'02"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Petra MAJDIC(SLO)
29'03"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Anita MOEN(NOR)
29'15"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Viola BAUER(GER)
29'30"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Irina TERELIA(UKR)
29'35"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
29'42"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Sara RENNER(CAN)
29'46"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kati SUNDQVIST(FIN)
30'24"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI(SUI)
29'57"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Lina ANDERSSON(SWE)
30'00"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Aurelie STORTI(FRA)
30'00"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Manuela HENKEL(GER)
30'00"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Elin EK(SWE)
30'02"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Marianna LONGA(ITA)
30'04"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Svetlana SHISHKINA(KAZ)
30'06"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Jenny OLSSON(SWE)
30'09"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Milaine THERIAULT(CAN)
30'12"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Oxana JATSKAJA(KAZ)
30'13"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Tina BAY(NOR)
30'16"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kamila RAJDLOVA(CZE)
30'17"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Vera ZJATIKOVA(BLR)
30'20"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Wendy Kay WAGNER(USA)
30'50"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Elena ANTONOVA(KAZ)
30'27"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Natasa LACEN(SLO)
30'31"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
30'32"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kanoko GOTO(JPN)
30'36"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Svetlana DESHEVYKH(KAZ)
30'39"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Antonella CONFORTOLA(ITA)
30'42"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Swetlana NAGEJKINA(BLR)
30'48"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Natalja ZJATIKOVA(BLR)
30'44"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Annmari VILJANMAA(FIN)
30'51"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL(USA)
30'51"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Cristina PALUSELLI(ITA)
30'59"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Anna DAHLBERG(SWE)
31'01"7
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Elena RODINA(UKR)
31'07"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Katrin SMIGUN(EST)
31'10"2
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Elena KALUGINA(BLR)
31'10"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag HOU "Yuxia "(CHN)
31'30"6
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Jaime FORTIER(CAN)
31'42"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA(SVK)
31'50"5
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Madoka NATUMI(JPN)
31'54"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Tomomi OTAKA(JPN)
32'27"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Ilona BUBLOVA(CZE)
32'32"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag LUAN "Zhengrong "(CHN)
32'35"3
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Piret NIGLAS(EST)
32'49"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Tessa BENOIT(USA)
33'09"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Aelin PETERSON(USA)
33'18"9
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag LEE "Chun Ja "(KOR)
34'04"1
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Maja KEZELE(CRO)
34'10"8
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Margarit NIKOLYAN(ARM)
38'16"4
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Franziska BECSKEHAZY(BRA)
46'46"0
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN(EST)
DNF
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Laurence ROCHAT(SUI)
DNF
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Olga DANILOVA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's 10 km classical medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
39'54"4
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA(CZE)
40'01"3
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Julija TCHEPALOVA(RUS)
40'02"7
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Kaisa VARIS(FIN)
40'04"1
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Swetlana NAGEJKINA(BLR)
40'17"9
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
40'25"7
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN(EST)
40'33"6
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Karine PHILIPPOT(FRA)
40'38"6
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Irina TERELIA(UKR)
40'39"4
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Sabina VALBUSA(ITA)
40'48"3
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Olga SAVIALOVA(RUS)
40'53"3
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER(GER)
40'57"6
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Elena BURUKINA(RUS)
41'01"1
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Hilde G. PEDERSEN(NOR)
41'47"8
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI(SUI)
41'56"3
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Antonella CONFORTOLA(ITA)
41'57"8
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Vera ZJATIKOVA(BLR)
42'04"5
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Natalja ZJATIKOVA(BLR)
42'04"5
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Riitta Liisa LASSILA(FIN)
42'14"3
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Katerina HANUSOVA(CZE)
42'15"7
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
42'16"0
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
42'16"2
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Katrin SMIGUN(EST)
42'25"6
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Annick VAXELAIRE-PIERREL(FRA)
42'26"7
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Oxana JATSKAJA(KAZ)
42'46"0
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Claudia KUENZEL(GER)
42'49"5
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Kanoko GOTO(JPN)
42'50"4
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Vibeke SKOFTERUD(NOR)
42'50"9
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL(USA)
42'53"1
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Anna Carin OLOFSSON(SWE)
42'53"8
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT LORETAN(SUI)
42'54"4
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Natasa LACEN(SLO)
43'05"0
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Svetlana SHISHKINA(KAZ)
43'05"1
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Anke RESCHWAMM(GER)
43'53"1
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Anna DAHLBERG(SWE)
43'53"7
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Jaime FORTIER(CAN)
43'54"0
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Elin EK(SWE)
43'55"3
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Jenny OLSSON(SWE)
43'57"7
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Natalia SVIRIDOVA-K.(BLR)
44'09"2
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Helena BALATKOVA(CZE)
44'17"8
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Midori FURUSAWA(JPN)
44'41"8
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Barbara JONES(USA)
45'04"3
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Vita JAKIMCHUK(UKR)
45'26"7
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Daria STAROSTINA(KAZ)
45'28"8
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag LEE "Chun Ja "(KOR)
45'37"9
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag HOU "Yuxia "(CHN)
45'42"2
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Irina TERENTJEVA(LTU)
45'45"4
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Natalya ISSACHENKO(KAZ)
45'51"4
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
47'07"4
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Ilona BUBLOVA(CZE)
47'31"8
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag LUAN "Zhengrong "(CHN)
47'43"7
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Kristina JODER(USA)
48'06"0
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Amanda FORTIER(CAN)
43'38"7
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Maja KEZELE(CRO)
48'43"1
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Annmari VILJANMAA(FIN)
DNF
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Nobuko FUKUDA(JPN)
DNF
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Maj Helen SORKMO(NOR)
DNF
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Elena GOROHOVA(MDA)
DNF
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Margarit NIKOLYAN(ARM)
DSQ
Women's 15ákm freestyle mass start medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
1h30'57"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
1h31'01"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Bente SKARI(NOR)
1h31'36"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Anita MOEN(NOR)
1h31'37"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
1h33'03"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Viola BAUER(GER)
1h33'25"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN(EST)
1h33'52"7
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Vibeke SKOFTERUD(NOR)
1h35'02"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Julija TCHEPALOVA(RUS)
1h35'37"4
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI(SUI)
1h35'46"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Swetlana NAGEJKINA(BLR)
1h35'51"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Petra MAJDIC(SLO)
1h35'51"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Katrin SMIGUN(EST)
1h36'04"0
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Marit BJOERGEN(NOR)
1h37'02"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL(USA)
1h37'08"7
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Svetlana SHISHKINA(KAZ)
1h37'14"5
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Oxana JATSKAJA(KAZ)
1h37'25"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Irina TERELIA(UKR)
1h37'32"9
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Olga SAVIALOVA(RUS)
1h37'47"4
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Antonella CONFORTOLA(ITA)
1h37'47"4
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Laurence ROCHAT(SUI)
1h38'24"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
1h39'48"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Wendy Kay WAGNER(USA)
1h39'54"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Annmari VILJANMAA(FIN)
1h40'47"9
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Elin EK(SWE)
1h40'48"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Madoka NATUMI(JPN)
1h41'06"0
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Kamila RAJDLOVA(CZE)
1h41'57"7
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Amanda FORTIER(CAN)
1h42'08"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Natalja ZJATIKOVA(BLR)
1h42'18"0
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Irina SKRIPNIK(BLR)
1h42'49"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Milaine THERIAULT(CAN)
1h42'56"9
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Elena ANTONOVA(KAZ)
1h43'37"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Marianna LONGA(ITA)
1h44'02"5
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Jaime FORTIER(CAN)
1h44'26"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Alice JONES(AUS)
1h45'18"7
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Midori FURUSAWA(JPN)
1h45'50"0
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Svetlana DESHEVYKH(KAZ)
1h46'18"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Elena RODINA(UKR)
1h46'51"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Anna DAHLBERG(SWE)
1h46'51"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Katerina HANUSOVA(CZE)
1h48'52"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag LUAN "Zhengrong "(CHN)
1h49'37"7
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag HOU "Yuxia "(CHN)
1h49'45"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Tomomi OTAKA(JPN)
1h50'00"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Manuela HENKEL(GER)
DNF
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Satu SALONEN(FIN)
DNF
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Anna Carin OLOFSSON(SWE)
DNF
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Ulrika PERSSON(SWE)
DNF
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Marina PESTREKOVA(UKR)
DNF
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Olga DANILOVA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA(RUS)
DSQ
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Vera ZJATIKOVA(BLR)
DNS
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Sara RENNER(CAN)
DNS
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Aelin PETERSON(USA)
DNS
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Petra MAJDIC(SLO)
13'06"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Bente SKARI(NOR)
13'11"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Viola BAUER(GER)
13'15"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Beckie SCOTT(CAN)
13'17"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Nina GAVRILJUK(RUS)
13'26"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA(CZE)
13'27"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Julija TCHEPALOVA(RUS)
13'30"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI(ITA)
13'33"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kaisa VARIS(FIN)
13'37"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sabina VALBUSA(ITA)
13'37"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Satu SALONEN(FIN)
13'43"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Irina TERELIA(UKR)
13'43"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Hilde G. PEDERSEN(NOR)
13'44"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Oxana JATSKAJA(KAZ)
13'48"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Valentina SHEVCHENKO(UKR)
13'48"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Manuela HENKEL(GER)
13'49"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO(ITA)
13'50"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Lina ANDERSSON(SWE)
13'50"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN(EST)
13'51"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Tina BAY(NOR)
13'53"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kati SUNDQVIST(FIN)
13'54"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Milaine THERIAULT(CAN)
13'57"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Laurence ROCHAT(SUI)
13'57"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sara RENNER(CAN)
13'57"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL(USA)
13'58"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Svetlana SHISHKINA(KAZ)
14'00"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Jenny OLSSON(SWE)
14'00"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elin EK(SWE)
14'01"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Evi SACHENBACHER(GER)
14'05"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Aurelie STORTI(FRA)
14'06"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elena ANTONOVA(KAZ)
14'06"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Wendy Kay WAGNER(USA)
14'11"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kamila RAJDLOVA(CZE)
14'11"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Vibeke SKOFTERUD(NOR)
14'12"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Karine PHILIPPOT(FRA)
14'12"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Natasa LACEN(SLO)
14'14"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Vera ZJATIKOVA(BLR)
14'15"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kanoko GOTO(JPN)
14'16"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Svetlana DESHEVYKH(KAZ)
14'16"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Annick VAXELAIRE-PIERREL(FRA)
14'18"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Helena BALATKOVA(CZE)
14'20"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Teja GREGORIN(SLO)
14'20"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elina PIENIMAEKI(FIN)
14'21"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA(JPN)
14'22"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Natalja ZJATIKOVA(BLR)
14'23"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag HOU "Yuxia "(CHN)
14'26"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Anna Carin OLOFSSON(SWE)
14'28"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT LORETAN(SUI)
14'30"0
Women's 5 km classical