Infos
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Aquatic diving
Men's 10 m platform | TIAN Liang (CHN) | 724,53 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | HU Jia (CHN) | 713,55 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Dimitri SAUTIN (RUS) | 679,26 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Alexandre DESPATIE (CAN) | 652,35 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Ken TERAUCHI (JPN) | 636,90 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Mark RUIZ (USA) | 625,92 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Igor LUKASHIN (RUS) | 624,51 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Mathew HELM (AUS) | 618,24 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | David PICHLER (USA) | 616,17 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Robert NEWBERY (AUS) | 613,98 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | Heiko MEYER (GER) | 600,00 pts | ||
Men's 10 m platform | CLOE Hyong Gil (PRK) | 562,98 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Russian Federation | 365,04 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Pakistan | 358,74 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Germany | 338,88 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Great Britain | 335,34 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Australia | 333,24 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Ukraine | 332,22 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | United States Of America | 321,69 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | France | 314,94 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | XIONG Ni (CHN) | 708,72 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Fernando PLATAS (MEX) | 708,42 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Dimitri SAUTIN (RUS) | 703,20 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | HAILIANG Xiao (CHN) | 671,04 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Dean PULAR (AUS) | 647,40 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Troy DUMAIS (USA) | 642,72 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Mark RUIZ (USA) | 638,22 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Ken TERAUCHI (JPN) | 634,47 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Stefan AHRENS (GER) | 619,17 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Andreas WELS (GER) | 616,53 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Imre LENGYEL (HUN) | 613,47 pts | ||
Men's 3 m springboard | Tony ALLY (GBR) | 583,80 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | People's Republic Of China | 365,58 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Russian Federation | 329,97 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Australia | 322,86 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | United States Of America | 320,91 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Mexico | 317,70 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | France | 310,08 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Great Britain | 296,64 pts | ||
Men's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Italy | 286,38 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Laura WILKINSON (USA) | 543,75 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | LI Na (CHN) | 542,01 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Anne MONTMINY (CAN) | 540,15 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | SANG Xue (CHN) | 513,03 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Emilie HEYMANS (CAN) | 511,92 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Olena ZHUPINA (UKR) | 489,09 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Anja RICHTER-LIBISELLER (AUT) | 482,16 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Svetlana TIMOCHININA (RUS) | 478,89 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Natalya CHIKINA (KAZ) | 466,80 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | CHLOE Myong Hwa (PRK) | 453,22 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Rebecca GILMORE (AUS) | 448,95 pts | ||
Women's 10 m platform | Ute WETZIG (GER) | 438,24 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | People's Republic Of China | 345,12 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Canada | 312,03 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Australia | 301,50 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Austria | 294,00 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | United States Of America | 291,42 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Russian Federation | 288,30 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | France | 277,14 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 10 m platform Team | Mexico | 264,30 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | FU Mingxia (CHN) | 609,42 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | GUO Jingjing (CHN) | 597,81 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Doerte LINDNER (GER) | 574,35 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Yuliya PAKHALINA (RUS) | 570,42 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Anna LINBERG (SWE) | 559,17 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Vera ILYINA (RUS) | 555,15 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Chantelle MICHELL (AUS) | 550,68 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Jenny KEIM (USA) | 534,18 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Irina VYGUZOVA (KAZ) | 528,33 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Blythe HARTLEY (CAN) | 523,05 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Ganna SOROKINA (UKR) | 512,97 pts | ||
Women's 3 m springboard | Michelle DAVISON (USA) | 510,48 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Russian Federation | 332,64 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | People's Republic Of China | 321,60 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Ukraine | 290,34 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Australia | 283,05 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Canada | 279,00 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Mexico | 273,84 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Germany | 263,76 pts | ||
Women's Synchronized 3 m springboard Team | Switzerland | 256,20 pts |
Aquatic swimming
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Grant HACKETT (AUS) | 14'48"33 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Kieren PERKINS (AUS) | 14'53"59 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Chris THOMPSON (USA) | 14'56"81 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Alexei FILIPETS (RUS) | 14'56"88 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Ryk NEETHLING (RSA) | 15'00"48 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Erik VENDT (USA) | 15'08"61 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Igor CHERVYNSKIY (UKR) | 15'08"80 | ||
Men's 1,500 m freestyle | Heiko HELL (GER) | 15'19"87 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Domenico FIORAVANTI (ITA) | 1'00"46 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Glenn Edward MOSES (USA) | 1'00"73 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Roman SLOUDNOV (RUS) | 1'00"91 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Kosuke KITAJIMA (JPN) | 1'01"34 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Morgan KNABE (CAN) | 1'01"50 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Brett PETERSEN (RSA) | 1'01"58 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | Remo LUETOLF (SUI) | 1'01"63 | ||
Men's 100 m breaststroke | César BADITA (ROM) | 1'01"88 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Lenny KRAYZELBURG (USA) | 53"72 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Matthew WELSH (AUS) | 54"07 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Stev THELOKE (GER) | 54"82 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Josh WATSON (AUS) | 55"01 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Bartosz KIZIEROWSKI (POL) | 55"04 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Neil Walker VERONA (USA) | 55"14 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Steffen DRIESEN (GER) | 55"27 | ||
Men's 100 m backstroke | Eithan URBACH (ISR) | 55"74 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Pieter "Vdh" VAN DEN HOOGENBAND (NED) | 48"30 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Alexander POPOV (RUS) | 48"69 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Gary "Jr." HALL (USA) | 48"73 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Michael KLIM (AUS) | 48"74 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Neil WALKER (USA) | 49"09 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Lars FROELANDER (SWE) | 49"22 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Denis PIMANKOV (RUS) | 49"36 | ||
Men's 100 m freestyle | Chris FYDLER (AUS) | 49"44 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Lars FROLANDER (SWE) | 52"00 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Michael KLIM (AUS) | 52"18 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Geoffrey HUEGILL (AUS) | 52"22 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Ian CROCKER (USA) | 52"44 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Anatoly POLYAKOV (RUS) | 52"58 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Takashi YAMAMOTO (JPN) | 52"58 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Thomas RUPPRATH (GER) | 53"13 | ||
Men's 100 m butterfly | Amanda ADKINS (USA) | 53"13 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Massimiliano ROSOLINO (ITA) | 1'58"98 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Tom DOLAN (USA) | 1'59"77 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Tom WILKENS (USA) | 2'00"87 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Attila CZENE (HUN) | 2:01.16 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Marcel WOUDA (NED) | 2:01.48 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Christian KELLER (GER) | 2:02.02 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Xavier MARCHAND (FRA) | 2:02.23 | ||
Men's 200 m medley | Jani SIEVINEN (FIN) | 2:02.49 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Domenico FIORAVANTI (ITA) | 2'10"87 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Terence Michael PARKIN (RSA) | 2'12"50 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Davide RUMMOLO (ITA) | 2'12"73 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Regan HARRISON (AUS) | 2'12"88 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Morgan KNABE (CAN) | 2'13"20 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Kyle SALYARDS (USA) | 2'13"27 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Johann BERNARD (FRA) | 2'13"31 | ||
Men's 200 m breaststroke | Ryan MITCHELL (AUS) | 2'14"00 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Lenny KRAYZELBURG (USA) | 1'56"76 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Aaron PEIRSOL (USA) | 1'57"35 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Matthew WELSH (AUS) | 1'57"59 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Orn ARNARSON (ISL) | 1'59"00 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Emanuele MERISI (ITA) | 1'59"01 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Razvan Ionut FLOREA (ROM) | 1'59"05 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Rogerio ROMERO (BRA) | 1'59"27 | ||
Men's 200 m backstroke | Gordan KOZULJ (CRO) | 1'59"38 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Pieter "Vdh" VAN DEN HOOGENBAND (NED) | 1'45"35 | WR | |
Men's 200 m freestyle | Ian THORPE (AUS) | 1'45"83 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Massimiliano ROSOLINO (ITA) | 1'46"65 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | James SALTER (GBR) | 1'46"73 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Paul PALMER (GBR) | 1'47"95 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Noriko INADA (JPN) | 1'48"74 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Rick SAY (CAN) | 1'48"76 | ||
Men's 200 m freestyle | Grant HACKETT (AUS) | 1'49"46 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Tom MALCHOW (USA) | 1'55"35 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Denys SYLANTYEV (UKR) | 1'55"76 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Justin NORRIS (AUS) | 1'56"17 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | LUNA Wang (CHN) | 1'56"34 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Michael PHELPS (USA) | 1'56"50 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Stephen PARRY (GBR) | 1'57"01 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Denis PANKRATOV (RUS) | 1'57"97 | ||
Men's 200 m butterfly | Franck ESPOSITO (FRA) | 1'58"39 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Tom DOLAN (USA) | 4'11"76 | WR | |
Men's 400 m medley | Erik VENDT (USA) | 4'14"23 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Curtis MYDEN (CAN) | 4'15"33 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Alessio BOGGIATTO (ITA) | 4'15"93 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Terence Michael PARKIN (RSA) | 4'16"92 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Justin NORRIS (AUS) | 4'17"87 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | César BADITA (ROM) | 4'20"91 | ||
Men's 400 m medley | Shinya TANIGUCHI (JPN) | 4'20"93 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Ian THORPE (AUS) | 3'40"59 | WR | |
Men's 400 m freestyle | Massimiliano ROSOLINO (ITA) | 3'43"40 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Klete KELLER (USA) | 3'47"00 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Emiliano BREMBILLA (ITA) | 3'47"01 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Dragos COMAN (ROM) | 3'47"38 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Maddy CRIPPEN (USA) | 3'47"58 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Grant HACKETT (AUS) | 3'48"22 | ||
Men's 400 m freestyle | Ryk NEETHLING (RSA) | 3'48"52 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Anthony ERVIN (USA) | 21"98 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Gary "Jr." HALL (USA) | 21"98 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Pieter "Vdh" VAN DEN HOOGENBAND (NED) | 22"03 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Mark FOSTER (GBR) | 22"11 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Bartosz KIZIEROWSKI (POL) | 22"22 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Alexander POPOV (RUS) | 22"24 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Flavia RIGAMONTI (SUI) | 22"41 | ||
Men's 50 m freestyle | Oleksandr VOLYNETS (UKR) | 22"51 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | United States Of America | 3'33"73 | WR | |
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Australia | 3'35"27 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Germany | 3'35"88 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Netherlands | 3'37"53 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Hungary | 3'39"09 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Canada | 3'39"88 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | France | 3'40"02 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Great Britain | 3'40"19 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Australia | 3'13"67 | WR | |
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | United States Of America | 3'13"86 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Brazil | 3'17"40 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Germany | 3'17"77 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Italy | 3'17"85 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Sweden | 3'19"60 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | France | 3'21"00 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Russian Federation | DSQ | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Australia | 7'07"05 | WR | |
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | United States Of America | 7'12"64 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Netherlands | 7'12"70 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Italy | 7'12"91 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Great Britain | 7'12"98 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Germany | 7'20"19 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Canada | 7'21"92 | ||
Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Russian Federation | 7'24"37 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Megan QUANN (USA) | 1'07"05 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Leisel JONES (AUS) | 1'07"49 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Penelope "Penny" HEYNS (RSA) | 1'07"55 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Sarah POEWE (GER) | 1'07"85 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Agnès KOVACS (HUN) | 1'08"09 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Masami TANAKA (JPN) | 1'08"37 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Tarmee WHITE (AUS) | 1'09"09 | ||
Women's 100 m breaststroke | Sylvia GERASCH (GER) | 1'09"86 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Diana MOCANU (ROM) | 1'00"21 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Mai NAKAMURA (JPN) | 1'00"55 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Nina ZHIVANEVSKAYA (ESP) | 1'00"89 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Roxana MARACINEANU (FRA) | 1'01"10 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Barbara "B.j." BEDFORD (USA) | 1'01"14 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Dyana CALUB (AUS) | 1'01"47 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Louise OMSTEDT (DEN) | 1'01"61 | ||
Women's 100 m backstroke | Tarmee WHITE (AUS) | 1'02"02 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Inge DE BRUIJN (NED) | 53"83 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Therese ALSHAMMAR (SWE) | 54"33 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Jennifer THOMPSON (USA) | 54"43 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Dara TORRES (USA) | 54"43 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Martina MORAVCOVA (SVK) | 54"72 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Hélène MULLER (RSA) | 55"19 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Sumika MINAMOTO (JPN) | 55"53 | ||
Women's 100 m freestyle | Wilma VAN RIJN (NED) | 55"58 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Inge DE BRUIJN (NED) | 56"61 | WR | |
Women's 100 m butterfly | Martina MORAVCOVA (SVK) | 57"97 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Dara TORRES (USA) | 58"20 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Kosuke KITAJIMA (JPN) | 58"49 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Jennifer THOMPSON (USA) | 58"73 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Junko ONISHI (JPN) | 59"13 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Susan O'NEILL (AUS) | 59"27 | ||
Women's 100 m butterfly | Diana MOCANU (ROM) | 59"43 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Yana KLOCHKOVA (UKR) | 2'10"68 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Béatrice CASLARU (ROM) | 2'12"57 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Cristina TEUSCHER (USA) | 2'13"32 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Marianne LIMPERT (CAN) | 2'13"44 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Jennifer REILLY (AUS) | 2'13"70 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Oxana VEREVKA (RUS) | 2'13"88 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Gabrielle ROSE (USA) | 2'14"82 | ||
Women's 200 m medley | Tomoko HAGIWARA (JPN) | 2'15"64 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Agnès KOVACS (HUN) | 2'24"35 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Kristy KOWAL (USA) | 2'24"56 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Amanda BEARD (USA) | 2'25"35 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | HUI Qi (CHN) | 2'25"36 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Olga BAKALDINA (RUS) | 2'25"47 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Sarah POEWE (GER) | 2'25"72" | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | Masami TANAKA (JPN) | 2'26"98 | ||
Women's 200 m breaststroke | XUEJUAN Luo (CHN) | 2'27"33 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Diana MOCANU (ROM) | 2'08"16 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Roxana MARACINEANU (FRA) | 2'10"25 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Miki NAKAO (JPN) | 2'11"05 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Tomoko HAGIWARA (JPN) | 2'11"21 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Nina ZHIVANESKAYA (ESP) | 2'12"35 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Antje BUSCHSCHULTE (GER) | 2'12"75 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Kelly STEFANYSHYN (CAN) | 2'13"31 | ||
Women's 200 m backstroke | Lorenzo VISMARA (ITA) | 2'14"57 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Susan O'NEILL (AUS) | 1'58"24 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Martina MORAVCOVA (SVK) | 1'58"32 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Claudia POLL AHRENS (CRC) | 1'58"81 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Kerstin KIELGASS (GER) | 1'58"86 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Nadejda TCHEMEZOVA (RUS) | 1'58"86 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Oxana VEREVKA (RUS) | 1'59"28 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Camelia Alina POTEC (ROM) | 1'59"46 | ||
Women's 200 m freestyle | Natalya BARANOVSKAYA (BLR) | 1'59"55 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Misty HYMAN (USA) | 2'05"88 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Susan O'NEILL (AUS) | 2'06"58 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Petria THOMAS (AUS) | 2'07"12 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Mette JACOBSEN (DEN) | 2'08"24 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Otylia JEDRZEJCZAK (POL) | 2'08"48 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Kaitlin SANDENO (USA) | 2'08"81 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Yuko NAKANISHI (JPN) | 2'09"66 | ||
Women's 200 m butterfly | Wilma VAN RIJN (NED) | 2'10"72 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Yana KLOCHKOVA (UKR) | 4'33"59 | WR | |
Women's 400 m medley | Yasuko TAJIMA (JPN) | 4'35"96 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Béatrice CASLARU (ROM) | 4'37"18 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Kaitlin SANDENO (USA) | 4'41"03 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Nicole HETZER (GER) | 4'43"56 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Joanne MALAR (CAN) | 4'44"63 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Jennifer REILLY (AUS) | 4'45"17 | ||
Women's 400 m medley | Daniel MALEK (CZE) | 4'45"99 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Brooke BENNETT (USA) | 4'05"80 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Diana MUNZ (USA) | 4'07"07 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Claudia POLL AHRENS (CRC) | 4'07"83 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Janelle ATKINSON (JAM) | 4'08"79 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Nadejda TCHEMEZOVA (RUS) | 4'10"37 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Hannah STOCKBAUER (GER) | 4`'103"38 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | Carla Louise GEURTS (NED) | 4'12"36 | ||
Women's 400 m freestyle | HUA Chen (CHN) | 4'13"11 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Inge DE BRUIJN (NED) | 24"32 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Therese ALSHAMMAR (SWE) | 24"51 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Dara TORRES (USA) | 24"63 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Amy VAN DYKEN (USA) | 25"04 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Martina MORAVCOVA (SVK) | 25"24 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Sandra VOELKER (GER) | 25"27 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Alison SHEPPARD (GBR) | 25"45 | ||
Women's 50 m freestyle | Hélène MULLER (RSA) | 25"65 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Brooke BENNETT (USA) | 8'19"67 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Yana KLOCHKOVA (UKR) | 8'22"66 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Kaitlin SANDENO (USA) | 8'24"29 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | CHEN Hua (CHN) | 8'25"91 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Hannah STOCKBAUER (GER) | 8'30"11 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Alexei FILIPETS (RUS) | 8'30"58 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Jana HENKE (GER) | 8'31"97 | ||
Women's 800 m freestyle | Sachiko YAMADA (JPN) | 8'37"39 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | United States Of America | 3'58"30 | WR | |
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Australia | 4'01"59 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Japan | 4'04"16 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Germany | 4'04"33 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | South Africa | 4'05"15 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Canada | 4'07"55 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | Great Britain | 4'07"61 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m medley relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 4'07"83 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | United States Of America | 3'36"61 | WR | |
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Netherlands | 3'39"83 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Sweden | 3'40"30 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Germany | 3'40"31 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Great Britain | 3'40"54 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Australia | 3'40"91 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Canada | 3'42"92 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay Team | Italy | 3'44"49 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | United States Of America | 7'57"80 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Australia | 7'58"52 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Germany | 7'58"64 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Romania | 8'01"63 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Canada | 8'02"65 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Great Britain | 8'03"69 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | Italy | 8'04"68 | ||
Women's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay Team | France | 8'05"99 |
Aquatic Synchronized
Women's Ballet Team | Russian Federation | 99,146 pts | ||
Women's Ballet Team | Japan | 98,860 pts | ||
Women's Ballet Team | Canada | 97,357 pts | ||
Women's Ballet Team | France | 96,467 pts | ||
Women's Ballet Team | United States Of America | 96,104 pts | ||
Women's Ballet Team | Italy | 95,177 pts | ||
Women's Ballet Team | People's Republic Of China | 94,593 pts | ||
Women's Ballet Team | Australia | 89,493 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Russian Federation | 99,580 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Japan | 98,650 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | France | 97,437 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | United States Of America | 96,990 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Canada | 95,984 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Italy | 95,387 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | People's Republic Of China | 94,784 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Spain | 94,520 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Mexico | 92,761 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Switzerland | 92,039 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Republic Of Korea | 91,826 pts | ||
Women's Duet Team | Brazil | 90,743 pts |
Aquatic water-polo
Men's Team | Hungary | |||
Men's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Men's Team | Yugoslavia | |||
Men's Team | Spain | |||
Men's Team | Italy | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Croatia | |||
Men's Team | Australia |
Archery
Men's FITA Olympic round | Simon FAIRWEATHER (AUS) | |||
Men's FITA Olympic round | Victor WUNDERLE (USA) | |||
Men's FITA Olympic round | Wietse VAN ALTEN (NED) | |||
Men's FITA Olympic round | Magnus PETTERSON (SWE) | |||
Men's FITA Olympic round Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's FITA Olympic round Team | Italy | |||
Men's FITA Olympic round Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's FITA Olympic round Team | Russian Federation | |||
Women's FITA Olympic round | YUN Mi-Jin (KOR) | |||
Women's FITA Olympic round | KIM Nam-Soon (KOR) | |||
Women's FITA Olympic round | KIM Soo-Nyung (KOR) | |||
Women's FITA Olympic round | CHOE Ok Sil (PRK) | |||
Women's FITA Olympic round Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's FITA Olympic round Team | Ukraine | |||
Women's FITA Olympic round Team | Germany | |||
Women's FITA Olympic round Team | Turkey |
Athletics
Men's 1,500 m | Noah NGENY (KEN) | 3'32"07 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Hicham EL GUERROUJ (MAR) | 3'32"32 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bernard LAGAT (KEN) | 3'32"44 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Medhi BAALA (FRA) | 3'34"14 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Kevin SULLIVAN (CAN) | 3'35"50 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Daniel ZEGEYE (ETH) | 3'36"78 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Andrés DIAZ (ESP) | 3'37"27 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Juan Carlos HIGUERO (ESP) | 3'38"91 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | John MAYOCK (GBR) | 3'39"41 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jason PYRAH (USA) | 3'39"84 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Driss MAAZOUZI (FRA) | 3'45"46 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Youssef BABA (MAR) | 3'56"08 | ||
Men's 1,500 m wheelchair | Saul MENDOZA (MEX) | 3'06"75 | ||
Men's 1,500 m wheelchair | Claude ISSORAT (FRA) | 3'07"65 | ||
Men's 1,500 m wheelchair | Heinz FREI (SUI) | 3'07"82 | ||
Men's 1,500 m wheelchair | Kurt FEARNLEY (AUS) | 3'08"27 | ||
Men's 1,500 m wheelchair | Jeffrey ADAMS (CAN) | 3'08"95 | ||
Men's 1,500 m wheelchair | Scot HOLLONBECK (USA) | 3'09"15 | ||
Men's 1,500 m wheelchair | Ernst VAN DYK (RSA) | 3'12"35 | ||
Men's 1,500 m wheelchair | John MACLEAN (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Hailé GEBRSELASSIE (ETH) | 27'18"20 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Paul TERGAT (KEN) | 27'18"29 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Assefa MEZGEBU (ETH) | 27'19"75 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Patrick IVUTI (KEN) | 27'20"44 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | John Cheruiyot KORIR (KEN) | 27'24"75 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Saïd BERIOUI (MAR) | 27'37"83 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Toshinari TAKAOKA (JPN) | 27'40"44 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Karl KESKA (GBR) | 27'44"09 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Aloÿs NIZIGAMA (BUR) | 27'44"56 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Abdihakem "Abdi" ABDIRAHMAN (USA) | 27'46"17 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Girma TOLLA (ETH) | 27'49"75 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Mebrahtom KEFLEZIGHI (USA) | 27'53"63 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | David GALVAN (MEX) | 27'54"56 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | José RAMOS (POR) | 28'07"43 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Katsuhiko HANADA (JPN) | 28'08"11 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Samir MOUSSAOUI (ALG) | 28'17"25 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Rachid BERRADI (ITA) | 28'45"96 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jose RIOS (ESP) | 28'50"31 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Mohammed MOURHIT (BEL) | DNF | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Enrique MOLINA (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's 100 m | Maurice GREENE (USA) | 9"87 | ||
Men's 100 m | Ato BOLDON (TRI) | 9"99 | ||
Men's 100 m | Obadele THOMPSON (BAR) | 10"04 | ||
Men's 100 m | Dwain CHAMBERS (GBR) | 10"08 | ||
Men's 100 m | Jonathan DRUMMOND (USA) | 10"09 | ||
Men's 100 m | Greg MANNINO (USA) | 10"13 | ||
Men's 100 m | Kim COLLINS (SKN) | 10"17 | ||
Men's 100 m | ZAKARI Aziz (TPE) | DNF | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Anier GARCIA (CUB) | 13"00 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Terrence TRAMMELL (USA) | 13"16 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Mark CREAR (USA) | 13"22 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Allen JOHNSON (USA) | 13"23 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Colin JACKSON (GBR) | 13"28 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Florian SCHWARTHOFF (GER) | 13"42 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Dudley DORIVAL (HAI) | 13"49 | ||
Men's 110 m hurdles | Robert KRONBERG (SWE) | 13"61 | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Robert KORZENIOWSKI (POL) | 1h18'59" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Vladimir ANDREYEV (RUS) | 1h19'27" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Noe HERNANDEZ (MEX) | 1h19'30" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Jefferson PEREZ QUEZADA (ECU) | 1h20'18" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Andreas ERM (GER) | 1h20'25" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Roman RASSKAZOV (RUS) | 1h20'57" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Francisco Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) | 1h21'01" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Payshan DEAKES (AUS) | 1h21'03" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Alessandro GANDELLINI (ITA) | 1h21'14" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Nicholas Mark "Nick" A'HERN (AUS) | 1h21'34" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Michele DIDONI (ITA) | 1h21'43" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Daniel GARCÍA (MEX) | 1h22'05" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | YU Guohui (CHN) | 1h22'32" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Aigars FADEJEVS (LTU) | 1h22'43" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Ilya MARKOV (RUS) | 1h23'03" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Giovanni DE BENEDICTIS (ITA) | 1h23'14" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Andrey MAKAROV (BLR) | 1h23'33" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Costica BALAN (ROM) | 1h23'42" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Jiri MALYSA (CZE) | 1h24'08" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | David MÁRQUEZ (ESP) | 1h24'36" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Artur MELESHKEVICH (BLR) | 1h24'50" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Satoshi YANAGISAWA (JPN) | 1h25'03" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Moussa AOUANOUK (ALG) | 1h25'04" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Arturo HUERTA (CAN) | 1h25'24" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Dion RUSSELL (AUS) | 1h25'26" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Tim BERRETT (CAN) | 1h25'29" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Daisuke IKESHIMA (JPN) | 1h25'34" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Robert HEFFERNAN (IRL) | 1h26'04" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Sándor URBANIK (HUN) | 1h26'16" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | SHIN Il Yong (KOR) | 1h26'22" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Igor KOLLÁR (SVK) | 1h26'31" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Luis MARTÍNEZ (GUA) | 1h27'16" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Anthony GILLET (FRA) | 1h27'36" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Mikhail KHMELNITSKIY (BLR) | 1h28'02" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Jose David DOMINGUEZ (ESP) | 1h28'16" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Hatem GHOULA (TUN) | 1h28'16" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Gyula DUDAS (HUN) | 1h28'34" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Valeriy BORISOV (KAZ) | 1h28'36" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | David KIMUTAI (KEN) | 1h28'45" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Timothy SEAMAN (USA) | 1h30'32" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Róbert VALÍCEK (SVK) | 1h30'46" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Julius SAWE (KEN) | 1h30'55" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Julio Rene MARTINEZ (GUA) | 1h31'47" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Rami Ali DIEB (PLE) | 1h32'32" | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Joao VIEIRA (POR) | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Efim MOTPAN (MDA) | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Maris PUTENIS (LAT) | DSQ | ||
Men's 20 km walk | Bernardo SEGURA (MEX) | DSQ | ||
Men's 200 m | Konstantinos KENTERIS (GRE) | 20"09 | ||
Men's 200 m | Darren CAMPBELL (GBR) | 20"14 | ||
Men's 200 m | Ato BOLDON (TRI) | 20"20 | ||
Men's 200 m | Obadele THOMPSON (BAR) | 20"20 | ||
Men's 200 m | Christian MALCOLM (GBR) | 20"23 | ||
Men's 200 m | Claudinei DA SILVA (BRA) | 20"28 | ||
Men's 200 m | Coby MILLER (USA) | 20"35 | ||
Men's 200 m | John "Jr." CAPEL (USA) | 20"49 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Reuben KOSGEI (KEN) | 8'21"43 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Wilson Boit KIPKETER (KEN) | 8'21"77 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Ali EZZINE (MAR) | 8'22"15 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Bernard BARMASAI (KEN) | 8'22"23 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Luis Miguel MARTIN (ESP) | 8'22"75 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Eliseo MARTIN (ESP) | 8'23"00 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Brahim BOULAMI (MAR) | 8'24"32 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Günther WEIDLINGER (AUT) | 8'26"70 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Jim SVENØY (NOR) | 8'27"20 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Khamis Abdullah SAIFELDIN (QAT) | 8'30"89 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Laïd BESSOU (ALG) | 8'33"07 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Simon VROEMEN (NED) | 8'37"87 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Manuel SILVA (POR) | 8'38"63 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Gaël PENCREACH (FRA) | 8'41"19 | ||
Men's 3,000 m steeplechase | Damian KALLABIS (GER) | 9'09"78 | ||
Men's 400 m | Michael JOHNSON (USA) | 43"84 | ||
Men's 400 m | Alvin HARRISON (USA) | 44"40 | ||
Men's 400 m | Gregory HAUGHTON (JAM) | 44"70 | ||
Men's 400 m | Sanderlei Claro PARRELA (BRA) | 45"01 | ||
Men's 400 m | Robert MACKOWIAK (POL) | 45"14 | ||
Men's 400 m | Hendrick MOKGANYETSI (RSA) | 45"26 | ||
Men's 400 m | Antonio PETTIGREW (USA) | 45"42 | ||
Men's 400 m | Michael MARSH (USA) | 45"55 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Angelo TAYLOR (USA) | 47"50 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Hadi Souan SOMAYLI (KSA) | 47"53 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Llewellyn George HERBERT (RSA) | 47"81 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | James CARTER (USA) | 48"04 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Eronilde DE ARAÚJO (BRA) | 48"34 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Pawel JANUSZEWSKI (POL) | 48"44 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Fabrizio MORI (ITA) | 48"78 | ||
Men's 400 m hurdles | Gennadiy GORBENKO (UKR) | 49"01 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Millon WOLDE (ETH) | 13'35"49 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Ali SAIDI-SIEF (ALG) | 13'36"20 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Brahim LAHLAFI (MAR) | 13'36"47 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Fita BAYISSA (ETH) | 13'37"03 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | David CHELULE (KEN) | 13'37"13 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Dagne ALEMU (ETH) | 13'37"17 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Serhiy LEBID (UKR) | 13'37"80 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jirka ARNDT (GER) | 13'38"57 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Julius GITAHI (KEN) | 13'39"11 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Richard LIMO (KEN) | 13'39"43 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Réda BENZINE (ALG) | 13'40"95 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Mizan MEHARI (AUS) | 13'42"03 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Adam GOUCHER (USA) | 13'43"20 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Othman Sulaiman TAIB (QAT) | 13'45"10 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Toshinari TAKAOKA (JPN) | 13'46"90 | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Robert KORZENIOWSKI (POL) | 3h42'22" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Aigars FADEJEVS (LTU) | 3h43'40" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Joel SANCHEZ (MEX) | 3h44'36" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Valentin MASSANA (ESP) | 3h46'01" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Nikolay MATYUKHIN (RUS) | 3h46'37" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Nathan DEAKES (AUS) | 3h47'29" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Miguel Angel RODRIGUEZ (MEX) | 3h48'12" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Roman MAGDZIARCZYK (POL) | 3h48'17" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Modris LIEPINS (LAT) | 3h48'36" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | YANG Yongjian (CHN) | 3h48'42" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Aleksandar RAKOVIC (SER) | 3h49'16" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Jesus Angel GARCIA (ESP) | 3h49'31" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | WANG Yinhang (CHN) | 3h50'19" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Denis LANGLOIS (FRA) | 3h52'56" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Sergey KOREPANOV (KAZ) | 3h53'30" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Milos HOLUSA (CZE) | 3h53'48" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Peter TICHY (SVK) | 3h54'47" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Craig BARRETT (NZL) | 3h55'53" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Mike TRAUTMANN (GER) | 3h56'19" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Stefan MALÍK (SVK) | 3h56'44" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Denis TRAUTMANN (GER) | 3h58'14" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Curt CLAUSEN (USA) | 3h58'39" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Peter KORCOK (SVK) | 3h58'46" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Mikel ODRIOZOLA (ESP) | 3h59'50" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Valeriy BORISOV (KAZ) | 4h01'11" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Vladimir POTEMIN (RUS) | 4h02'38" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Dion RUSSELL (AUS) | 4h02'50" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Brian ABSHIRE (USA) | 4h03'05" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Sylvain CAUDRON (FRA) | 4h03'22" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Daugvinas ZUJUS (LTU) | 4h06'04" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Andrew HERMANN (USA) | 4h07'18" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Alexey SHELEST (UKR) | 4h07'39" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Pedro MARTINS (POR) | 4h08'13" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Duane COUSINS (AUS) | 4h10'43" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Ugis BRUVELIS (LAT) | 4h11'41" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Fumio IMAMURA (JPN) | 4h13'28" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Gyula DUDAS (HUN) | 4h17'55" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Jamie COSTIN (IRL) | 4h24'22" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Christopher MADDOCKS (GBR) | 4h52'12" | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Robert IHLY (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Valeriy SPITSYN (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | René PILLER (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Spyros KASTANIS (GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Theodoros STAMATOPOULOS (GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Ivano BRUGNETTI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Arturo DI MEZZA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Giovanni PERRICELLI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Tomasz LIPIEC (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Viktor GINKO (BLR) | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Tim BERRETT (CAN) | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Arturo HUERTA (CAN) | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Valentin KONONEN (FIN) | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Zoltan CZUKOR (HUN) | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Akihiko KOIKE (JPN) | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 km walk | German SANCHEZ (MEX) | DSQ | ||
Men's 50 km walk | Fedosei CIUMACENCO (MDA) | DSQ | ||
Men's 800 m | Nils SCHUMANN (GER) | 1'45"08 | ||
Men's 800 m | Wilson Kosgei KIPKETER (DEN) | 1'45"14 | ||
Men's 800 m | Aissa Djabir SAID-GUERNI (ALG) | 1'45"16 | ||
Men's 800 m | Hezekiel Sello SEPENG (RSA) | 1'45"29 | ||
Men's 800 m | André BUCHER (SUI) | 1'45"40 | ||
Men's 800 m | Yuriy BORZAKOVSKIY (RUS) | 1'45"83 | ||
Men's 800 m | Glody DUBE (BOT) | 1'46"24 | ||
Men's 800 m | Andrea LONGO (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Erki NOOL (EST) | 8641 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Roman SEBRLE (CZE) | 8606 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Chris HUFFINS (USA) | 8595 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Dean MACEY (GBR) | 8567 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Tom PAPPAS (USA) | 8425 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Tomas DVORAK (CZE) | 8385 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Frank BUSEMANN (GER) | 8351 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Attila ZSIVOCZKY (HUN) | 8277 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Stefan SCHMID (GER) | 8206 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Henrik DAGARD (SWE) | 8178 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Zsolt KÜRTESI (HUN) | 8149 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Mário ANÍBAL (POR) | 8136 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Lev LOBODIN (RUS) | 8071 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Jirí RYBA (CZE) | 8056 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Raúl DUANY (CUB) | 8054 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Aleksandr YURKOV (UKR) | 7993 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Indrek KASEORG (EST) | 7932 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Klaus AMBROSCH (AUT) | 7917 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Laurent HERNU (FRA) | 7909 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Wilfrid BOULINEAU (FRA) | 7821 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Kip JANVRIN (USA) | 7726 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Vladimir MIKHAILENKO (UKR) | 7676 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Fedor LAUKHIN (UKR) | 7652 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Eduard HAMALAINEN (FIN) | 7520 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Mike MACZEY (GER) | 7228 pts | ||
Men's Decathlon | Scott FERRIER (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Yeórgios ANDRÉOU (CYP) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Eugenio BALANQUE (CUB) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Francisco BENET (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Roman RAZBEYKO (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Aki HEIKKINEN (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Sébastien LEVICQ (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Prodromos KORKIZOGLOU (GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Jon Arnar MAGNUSSON (ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Claston BERNARD (JAM) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Trond HØIBY (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Oleg VERETELNIKOV (UZB) | DNF | ||
Men's Decathlon | Philipp HUBER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Discus throw | Virgilijus ALEKNA (LTU) | 69,30 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Lars RIEDEL (GER) | 68,50 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Frantz KRUGER (RSA) | 68,19 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Vasiliy KAPTYUKH (BLR) | 67,59 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Adam SETLIFF (USA) | 66,02 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Jason TUNKS (CAN) | 65,80 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Vladimir DUBROVSHCHIK (BLR) | 65,13 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Jürgen SCHULT (GER) | 64,41 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Aleksander TAMMERT (EST) | 63,25 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Michael MÖLLENBECK (GER) | 63,14 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Dmitriy SHEVCHENKO (RUS) | 62,65 m | ||
Men's Discus throw | Anthony WASHINGTON (USA) | 59,87 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Jan ZELEZNY (CZE) | 90,17 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Steve BACKLEY (GBR) | 89,85 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Sergey MAKAROV (RUS) | 88,67 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Raymond HECHT (GER) | 87,76 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Aki PARVIAINEN (FIN) | 86,62 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Konstadinós GATSIOÚDIS (GRE) | 86,53 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Boris HENRY (GER) | 85,78 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Emeterio GONZÁLEZ (CUB) | 83,33 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Pål Arne FAGERNES (NOR) | 83,04 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Dariusz TRAFAS (POL) | 82,30 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Michael HILL (GBR) | 81,00 m | ||
Men's Javelin throw | Breaux GREER (USA) | 79,91 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Szymon ZIOLKOWSKI (POL) | 80,02 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Nicola VIZZONI (ITA) | 79,64 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Ivan ASTAPKOVICH (BLR) | 79,17 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Ivan TIKHON (BLR) | 79,17 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Ilya KONOVALOV (RUS) | 78,56 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Loris PAOLUZZI (JPN) | 78,18 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Tibor GÉCSEK (HUN) | 77,70 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Vladimir MASKA (CZE) | 77,32 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Koji MUROFUSHI (JPN) | 76,60 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Andrey SKVARUK (UKR) | 75,50 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | David CHAUSSINAND (FRA) | 75,26 m | ||
Men's Hammer throw | Aléxandros PAPADIMITRÍOU (GRE) | 73,30 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Arsi HARJU (FIN) | 21,29 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Adam NELSON (USA) | 21,21 m | ||
Men's Shot put | John GODINA (USA) | 21,20 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Andy BLOOM (USA) | 20,87 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Yuriy BILONOG (UKR) | 20,84 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Manuel MARTINEZ (ESP) | 20,55 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Jan Mattheus "Janus" ROBBERTS (RSA) | 20,32 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Oliver-Sven BUDER (GER) | 20,18 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Andrei MIKHNEVICH (BLR) | 19,48 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Miroslav HOMMESC (CZE) | 19,39 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Milan HABORÁK (SVK) | 19,06 m | ||
Men's Shot put | Timo Antero AALTONEN (FIN) | 18,64 m | ||
Men's Marathon | Gezahgne ABERA (ETH) | 2h10'11" | ||
Men's Marathon | Eric WAINAINA (KEN) | 2h10'31" | ||
Men's Marathon | Tesfaye TOLA (ETH) | 2h11'10" | ||
Men's Marathon | Jon BROWN (GBR) | 2h11'17" | ||
Men's Marathon | Giacomo LEONE (ITA) | 2h12'14" | ||
Men's Marathon | Martìn FIZ (ESP) | 2h13'06" | ||
Men's Marathon | Abdelkader EL MOUAZIZ (MAR) | 2h13'49" | ||
Men's Marathon | Mohamed OUAADI (FRA) | 2h14'04" | ||
Men's Marathon | Tendai CHIMUSASA (ZIM) | 2h14'19" | ||
Men's Marathon | Stephen MONEGHETTI (AUS) | 2h14'50" | ||
Men's Marathon | Antonio PINTO (POR) | 2h15'17" | ||
Men's Marathon | Hendrick RAMAALA (RSA) | 2h16'19" | ||
Men's Marathon | Kamiel MAASE (NED) | 2h16'24" | ||
Men's Marathon | Silvio GUERRA (ECU) | 2h16'27" | ||
Men's Marathon | Mathias NTAWULIKURA (RWA) | 2h16'39" | ||
Men's Marathon | Thabiso Paul MOQHALI (LES) | 2h16'43" | ||
Men's Marathon | João Baptista N'TYAMBA (ANG) | 2h16'43" | ||
Men's Marathon | Domingos CASTRO (POR) | 2h16'52" | ||
Men's Marathon | Keith CULLEN (GBR) | 2h16'59" | ||
Men's Marathon | Josiah THUGWANE (AFG) | 2h16'59" | ||
Men's Marathon | Shinji KAWASHIMA (JPN) | 2h17'21" | ||
Men's Marathon | Semiretu ALEMAYEHU (ETH) | 2h17'21" | ||
Men's Marathon | Kamal KOHIL (ALG) | 2h17'46" | ||
Men's Marathon | LEE Bong-Ju (KOR) | 2h17'57" | ||
Men's Marathon | Greg VAN HEST (NED) | 2h18'00" | ||
Men's Marathon | Pavel KOKIN (RUS) | 2h18'02" | ||
Men's Marathon | Andrés PÉREZ ESPINOSA (MEX) | 2h18'02" | ||
Men's Marathon | Roderic DE HIGHDEN (AUS) | 2h18'04" | ||
Men's Marathon | KIM Jung-Won (PRK) | 2h18'04" | ||
Men's Marathon | KIM Jong-Chol (PRK) | 2h18'04" | ||
Men's Marathon | Pamenos BALLANTYNE (VIN) | 2h19'08" | ||
Men's Marathon | Ronnie HOLASSIE (TRI) | 2h19'24" | ||
Men's Marathon | Michael BUCHLEITNER (AUT) | 2h19'26" | ||
Men's Marathon | Dmitriy KAPITONOV (RUS) | 2h19'38" | ||
Men's Marathon | Pavel LOSKUTOV (EST) | 2h19'41" | ||
Men's Marathon | Viktor ROTHLIN (SUI) | 2h20'06" | ||
Men's Marathon | Michael FIETZ (GER) | 2h20'09" | ||
Men's Marathon | Tahar MANSOURI (TUN) | 2h20'33" | ||
Men's Marathon | José Luis MOLINA (CRC) | 2h20'37" | ||
Men's Marathon | Carlos TARAZONA (VEN) | 2h20'39" | ||
Men's Marathon | Nobuyuki SATO (JPN) | 2h20'52" | ||
Men's Marathon | Alberto JUZDADO (ESP) | 2h21'18" | ||
Men's Marathon | Chiko Johannes MAREMANE (RSA) | 2h21'25" | ||
Men's Marathon | Bruce DEACON (CAN) | 2h21'38" | ||
Men's Marathon | CHUNG Nam-Kyun (KOR) | 2h22'23" | ||
Men's Marathon | Néstor GARCÌA (URU) | 2h22'30" | ||
Men's Marathon | Ahmed Abdelmougod SOLIMAN (EGY) | 2h22'47" | ||
Men's Marathon | Luketz SWARTBOOI (NAM) | 2h22'55" | ||
Men's Marathon | Antoni BERNADO (AND) | 2h23'03" | ||
Men's Marathon | Luis NOVO (POR) | 2h23'04" | ||
Men's Marathon | Lucky BHEMBE (SWZ) | 2h23'38" | ||
Men's Marathon | Boubker ELAFOUI (MAR) | 2h23'53" | ||
Men's Marathon | Abel ANTÓN (ESP) | 2h24'04" | ||
Men's Marathon | Carsten EICH (GER) | 2h24'11" | ||
Men's Marathon | Valeriu VLAS (MDA) | 2h24'35" | ||
Men's Marathon | Mark STEINLE (GBR) | 2h24'42" | ||
Men's Marathon | Alex MALINGA (UGA) | 2h24'53" | ||
Men's Marathon | Oscar CORTÌNEZ (ARG) | 2h25'01" | ||
Men's Marathon | KIL Jae-Son (PRK) | 2h25'13" | ||
Men's Marathon | Petko STEFANOV (BUL) | 2h26'24" | ||
Men's Marathon | Amnaay Zebedayo BAYO (TAN) | 2h26'24" | ||
Men's Marathon | Roman KEJZAR (SVK) | 2h26'38" | ||
Men's Marathon | Panayiotis HARAMÌS (GRE) | 2h26'55" | ||
Men's Marathon | Benjamìn PAREDES (MEX) | 2h27'17" | ||
Men's Marathon | BAEK Seung-Do (KOR) | 2h28'25" | ||
Men's Marathon | Lee TROOP (AUS) | 2h29'32" | ||
Men's Marathon | Antonio Carlos ZEFERINO (CPV) | 2h29'46" | ||
Men's Marathon | Sergey ZABAVSKI (TJK) | 2h30'29" | ||
Men's Marathon | Rodney DE HAVEN (USA) | 2h30'46" | ||
Men's Marathon | Nazirdin AKYLBEKOV (KGZ) | 2h31'26" | ||
Men's Marathon | Calisto COSTA (IOP) | 2h33'11" | ||
Men's Marathon | Marco Ivan CONDORI (BOL) | 2h34'11" | ||
Men's Marathon | Sarath Prasanna GAMAGE (SRI) | 2h34'39" | ||
Men's Marathon | Gian Luigi MACINA (SMR) | 2h35'42" | ||
Men's Marathon | Vanderlei DE LIMA (BRA) | 2h37'08" | ||
Men's Marathon | Zeljko PETROVIC (BIH) | 2h38'29" | ||
Men's Marathon | Tiyapo MASO (BOT) | 2h38'53" | ||
Men's Marathon | Djuro KODZO (BIH) | 2h39'14" | ||
Men's Marathon | José Alejandro SEMPRÚN (VEN) | 3h00'02" | ||
Men's Marathon | Rithya TO (CMR) | 3h03'56" | ||
Men's Marathon | Elias RODRIGUEZ (ARU) | 3h09'14" | ||
Men's Marathon | Richard RODRIGUEZ (ARU) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Eder Moreno FIALHO (BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Osmiro SILVA (BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Patrick NDAYISENGA (BUR) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Jose Alirio CARRASCO (COL) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Mwenze Willy KALOMBO (CGO) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Daher Gadid OMAR (DJI) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Abdellah BÉHAR (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Stefano BALDINI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Vincenzo MODICA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Takayuki INUBUSHI (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Kenneth CHERUIYOT (KEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Elijah LAGAT (KEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Adel M EDELI (LIB) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Piotr GLADKI (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Rashid K JAMAL (QAT) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Robert STEFKO (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Angelo Peter SIMON (TAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Marathon | Fullah Fokasi WILBROD (TAN) | DNF | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | United States Of America | 37"61 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Brazil | 37"90 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Cuba | 38"04 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Jamaica | 38"20 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | France | 38"49 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Japan | 38"66 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Italy | 38"67 | ||
Men's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Poland | 38"96 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Nigeria | 2'58"68 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Jamaica | 2'58"78 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Bahamas | 2'59"23 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | France | 3'01"02 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Great Britain | 3'01"22 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Poland | 3'03"22 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Australia | 3'03"91 | ||
Men's 4 x 400 m relay Team | United States Of America | DSQ | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Nick HYSONG (USA) | 5,90 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Lawrence JOHNSON (USA) | 5,90 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Maksim TARASOV (RUS) | 5,90 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Michael STOLLE (GER) | 5,90 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Viktor CHISTYAKOV (AUS) | 5,80 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Dmitriy MARKOV (AUS) | 5,80 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Okkert BRITS (RSA) | 5,80 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Danny ECKER (GER) | 5,80 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Montxu MIRANDA (ESP) | 5,70 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Yevgeniy SMIRYAGIN (RUS) | 5,50 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Aleksander AVERBUKH (ISR) | 5,50 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Giuseppe GIBILISCO (ITA) | 5,50 m | ||
Men's Pole Vault | Tim LOBINGER (GER) | 5,50 m | ||
Men's High jump | Sergey KLIUGIN (RUS) | 2,35 m | ||
Men's High jump | Javier SOTOMAYOR (CUB) | 2,32 m | ||
Men's High jump | Abderrahmane HAMMAD (ALG) | 2,32 m | ||
Men's High jump | Stefan HOLM (SWE) | 2,32 m | ||
Men's High jump | Konstantin MATOUSSEVIC (ISR) | 2,32 m | ||
Men's High jump | Mark BOSWELL (CAN) | 2,32 m | ||
Men's High jump | Staffan STRAND (SWE) | 2,32 m | ||
Men's High jump | Wolfgang KREISSIG (GER) | 2,29 m | ||
Men's High jump | Sergii DYMCHENKO (UKR) | 2,29 m | ||
Men's High jump | Vyacheslav VORONIN (RUS) | 2,29 m | ||
Men's High jump | Nathan LEEPER (USA) | 2,25 m | ||
Men's High jump | Kwaku BOATENG (CAN) | 2,25 m | ||
Men's High jump | Kenny EWANS (USA) | 2,20 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Ivan PEDROSO (CUB) | 8,55 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Jai TAURIMA (AUS) | 8,49 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Roman SCHURENKO (UKR) | 8,31 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Aleksey LUKASHEVICH (UKR) | 8,26 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Kofi Amoah PRAH (GER) | 8,19 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Peter BURGE (AUS) | 8,15 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Luis Felipe MÉLIZ (CUB) | 8,08 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Dwight PHILLIPS (USA) | 8,06 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Taurus BOGDAN (ROM) | 8,00 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Carlos CALADO (POR) | 7,94 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Petre DACHEV (BUL) | 7,80 m | ||
Men's Long jump | Vladimir MALYAVIN (RUS) | 7,67 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Jonathan EDWARDS (GBR) | 17,71 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Yoel GARCIA (CUB) | 17,47 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Denis KAPUSTIN (RUS) | 17,46 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Youlvis QUESADA (CUB) | 17,37 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Onochie ACHIKE (GBR) | 17,29 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Phillips IDOWU (GBR) | 17,08 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Robert HOWARD (USA) | 17,05 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Paolo CAMOSSI (ITA) | 16,96 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Rostislav DIMITROV (BUL) | 16,95 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Andrew MURPHY (AUS) | 16,80 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Walter DAVIS (USA) | 16,61 m | ||
Men's Triple jump | Charles Michael FRIEDEK (GER) | NM | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Nouria MERAH-BENIDA (ALG) | 4'05"10 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Violeta SZEKELY (ROM) | 4'05"15 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Gabriela SZABO (ROM) | 4'05"27 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Kutre DULECHA (ETH) | 4'05"33 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Lidia CHOJECKA (POL) | 4'06"42 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Anna JAKUBCZAK (POL) | 4'06"49 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Kelly HOLMES (GBR) | 4'08"02 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Marla RUNYAN (USA) | 4'08"30 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Sabine FISCHER (SUI) | 4'08"84 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Carla SACRAMENTO (POR) | 4'11"15 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Hayley PARRY-TULLETT (GBR) | 4'22"29 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Suzy FAVOR-HAMILTON (USA) | 4'23"05 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Derarte TULU (ETH) | 30'17"49 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Getenesh "Gete" WAMI (ETH) | 30'22"48 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Fernanda RIBEIRO (POR) | 30'22"88 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Paula RADCLIFFE (GBR) | 30'26"97 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Tecla LOROUPE (KEN) | 30'37"26 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Sonia O'SULLIVAN (IRL) | 30'53"37 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | LI Ji (CHN) | 31'06"94 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Elena MEYER (RSA) | 31'14"70 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Lidiya GRIGORYEVA (RUS) | 31'21"27 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Yuko KAWAKAMI (JPN) | 31'27"44 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Olivera JEVTIC (SER) | 31'29"65 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Birhane ADERE (ETH) | 31'40"52 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Lyudmila BIKTASHEVA (RUS) | 31'47"10 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Alice TIMBILILI (KEN) | 31'50"22 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Chiemi TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 31'52"59 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Libbie JOHNSON-HICKMAN (USA) | 31'56"94 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Sally BARSOSIO (KEN) | 31'57"41 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Asmae LEGHZAOUI (MAR) | 31'59"21 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Jelena CELNOVA-PROKOPÈUKA (LAT) | 32'17"72 | ||
Women's 10,000 m | Harumi HIROYAMA (JPN) | 32'24"17 | ||
Women's 100 m | Ekaterini THANOU (GRE) | 11"12 | ||
Women's 100 m | Tanya LAWRENCE (JAM) | 11"18 | ||
Women's 100 m | Merlene OTTEY (JAM) | 11"19 | ||
Women's 100 m | Zhanna TARNOPOLSKAYA-PINTUSEVICH (UKR) | 11"20 | ||
Women's 100 m | Chandra STURRUP (BAH) | 11"21 | ||
Women's 100 m | Sevatheda FYNES (BAH) | 11"22 | ||
Women's 100 m | Debbie FERGUSON (BAH) | 11"29 | ||
Women's 100 m | Marion JONES (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Olga SHISHIGINA (KAZ) | 12"65 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Glory ALOZIE (NGR) | 12"68 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Melissa MORRISON (USA) | 12"76 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Delloreen ENNIS-LONDON (JAM) | 12"80 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Juan LOPEZ (CUB) | 12"83 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Nicole RAMALALANIRINA (FRA) | 12"91 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Linda FERGA (FRA) | 13"11 | ||
Women's 100 m hurdles | Brigitte FOSTER (JAM) | 13"49 | ||
Women's 20 km walk | WANG Liping (CHN) | 1h29'05" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Kjersti PLAETZER (NOR) | 1h29'33" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Maria VASCO (ESP) | 1h30'23" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Erica ALFRIDI (ITA) | 1h31'25" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Guadalupe SANCHEZ (MEX) | 1h31'33" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Norica CIMPEAN (ROM) | 1h31'50" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Kerry JUNNA-SAXBY (AUS) | 1h32'02" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Tatyana GUDKOVA (RUS) | 1h32'35" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Natalya MISYULYA (BLR) | 1h33'08" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Gillian O'SULLIVAN (IRL) | 1h33'10" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Athina PAPAGIANNI (GRE) | 1h33'14" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Valentina SAVCHUK (UKR) | 1h33'22" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Ana Maria GROZA (ROM) | 1h33'38" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Susana FEITOR (POL) | 1h33'53" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Yu Fang YUAN (MAS) | 1h34'19" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Kristina SALTANOVIC (LTU) | 1h34'24" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Michelle ROHL (USA) | 1h34'26" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Mária ROSZA-URBANIK (HUN) | 1h34'45" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Beate ANDERS-GUMMELT (GER) | 1h34'59" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Encarna GRANADOS (ESP) | 1h35'06" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Svetlana TOLSTAYA (KAZ) | 1h35'19" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Nora LEKSIR (FRA) | 1h35'29" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Fatiha OUALI (FRA) | 1h35'35" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Vira ZOZULYA (UKR) | 1h35'43" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | KIM Mi-Jung (KOR) | 1h36'09" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Mara IBAÑEZ (MEX) | 1h36'17" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Eva PÉREZ (ESP) | 1h36'35" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Valentina TSYBULSKAYA (BIR) | 1h36'44" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Anikó SZEBENSZKY (HUN) | 1h36'46" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Jolanta DUKURE (LAT) | 1h36'54" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Sonata MILUSAUSKAITE (LTU) | 1h37'14" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Larisa RAMAZANOVA-KHMELNITSKAYA (BLR) | 1h37'39" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Lisa KEHLER (GBR) | 1h37'47" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Ivis Haydee MARTINEZ (ESA) | 1h38'07" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Olive LOUGHNANE (IRL) | 1h38'23" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Hristina KOKOTOU (GRE) | 1h38'52" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Anita LIEPINA (LAT) | 1h39'17" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Yueling CHEN (USA) | 1h39'36" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Lisa SHERIDAN-PAOLINI (AUS) | 1h40'57" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Yelena KUZNETSOVA (KAZ) | 1h42'45" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Teresita COLLADO (GUA) | 1h43'28" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Geovana IRUSTA (BOL) | 1h43'34" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Zuzana BLAZEKOVÁ (SVK) | 1h44'03" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Debbie LAWRENCE (USA) | 1h47'20" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Bahia BOUSSAD (ALG) | 1h52'50" | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Kathrin BORN-BOYDE (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Aida ISAYEVA (AZE) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Olga POLYAKOVA (RUS) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Irina STANKINA (RUS) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Annarita SIDOTI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Maya SAZONOVA (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Katarzyna RADTKE (POL) | DNF | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Jane SAVILLE (AUS) | DSQ | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Janice MCCAFFREY (CAN) | DSQ | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Elisabetta PERRONE (ITA) | DSQ | ||
Women's 20 km walk | Maria Graciela MENDOZA (MEX) | DSQ | ||
Women's 20 km walk | LIU Hongyu (CHN) | DSQ | ||
Women's 200 m | Pauline Elaine DAVIS-THOMPSON (BAH) | 22"27 | ||
Women's 200 m | Susanthika JAYASINGHE (SRI) | 22"28 | ||
Women's 200 m | Beverly MCDONALD (JAM) | 22"35 | ||
Women's 200 m | Debbie FERGUSON (BAH) | 22"37 | ||
Women's 200 m | Melinda GAINSFORD-TAYLOR (AUS) | 22"42 | ||
Women's 200 m | Cathy FREEMAN (AUS) | 22"53 | ||
Women's 200 m | Zhanna TARNOPOLSKAYA-PINTUSEVICH (UKR) | 22"66 | ||
Women's 200 m | Marion JONES (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's 400 m | Cathy FREEMAN (AUS) | 49"11 | ||
Women's 400 m | Lorraine GRAHAM (JAM) | 49"58 | ||
Women's 400 m | Katherine MERRY (GBR) | 49"72 | ||
Women's 400 m | Donna FRASER (GBR) | 49"79 | ||
Women's 400 m | Ana Gabriela GUEVARA (MEX) | 49"96 | ||
Women's 400 m | Heide SEYERLING (RSA) | 50"05 | ||
Women's 400 m | Falilat OGUNKOYA (NGR) | 50"12 | ||
Women's 400 m | Olga KOTLYAROVA (RUS) | 51"04 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Irina PRIVALOVA (RUS) | 53"02 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Deon HEMMINGS (JAM) | 53"45 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Nouzha BIDOUANE (MAR) | 53"57 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Daimí PERNÍA (CUB) | 53"68 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Tatyana TERESHCHUK (UKR) | 53"98 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Ioneia TIRLEA (ROM) | 54"35 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Gudrún ARNARDÓTTIR (ISL) | 54"63 | ||
Women's 400 m hurdles | Natasha DANVERS (GBR) | 55"00 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Gabriela SZABO (ROM) | 14'40"79 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Sonia O'SULLIVAN (IRL) | 14'41"02 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Getenesh "Gete" WAMI (ETH) | 14'42"23 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Ayelech WORKU (ETH) | 14'42"67 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Irina MIKITENKO (GER) | 14'43"59 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Lydia CHEROMEI (KEN) | 14'47"35 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Werknesh KIDANE (ETH) | 14'47"40 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Olga YEGOROVA (RUS) | 14'50"31 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Jelena CELNOVA-PROKOPÈUKA (LAT) | 14'55"46 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Daniela YORDANOVA (BUL) | 14'56"95 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Rose CHERUIYOT (KEN) | 14'58"07 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Joanne PAVEY (GBR) | 14'58"27 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Tatyana TOMASHOVA (RUS) | 15'01"28 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Vivian CHERUIYOT (KEN) | 15'33"66 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Olivera JEVTIC (SER) | DNF | ||
Women's 800 m | Maria De Lurdes MUTOLA (MOZ) | 1'56"15 | ||
Women's 800 m | Stephanie GRAF (AUT) | 1'56"64 | ||
Women's 800 m | Kelly HOLMES (GBR) | 1'56"80 | ||
Women's 800 m | Brigita LANGERHOLC (SLO) | 1'58"51 | ||
Women's 800 m | Helena DZIUROVA-FUCHSOVÁ (CZE) | 1'58"56 | ||
Women's 800 m | Zulia CALATAYUD (CUB) | 1'58"66 | ||
Women's 800 m | Hazel CLARK (USA) | 1'58"75 | ||
Women's 800 m | Hasna BENHASSI (MAR) | 1'59"27 | ||
Women's 800 m wheelchair | Louise SAUVAGE (AUS) | 1'56"07 | ||
Women's 800 m wheelchair | Wakako TSUCHIDA (JPN) | 1'56"49 | ||
Women's 800 m wheelchair | Adriane HERNANDEZ (MEX) | 1'56"59 | ||
Women's 800 m wheelchair | Tanni GREY-THOPMSON (GBR) | 1'56"86 | ||
Women's 800 m wheelchair | Cheri BECERRA (USA) | 1'57"19 | ||
Women's 800 m wheelchair | Chantal PETITCLERC (CAN) | 1'57"22 | ||
Women's 800 m wheelchair | Lily ANGGRENY (GER) | 1'57"63 | ||
Women's 800 m wheelchair | Madeleine NORDLUND (SWE) | 1'57"82 | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Denise LEWIS (GBR) | 6584 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Yelena PROKHOROVA (RUS) | 6531 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Natalya SAZANOVICH (BLR) | 6527 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Urszula WLODARCZYK (POL) | 6470 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Sabine BRAUN (GER) | 6355 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Natalya ROSHCHUPKINA (RUS) | 6237 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Karin SPECHT-ERTL (GER) | 6209 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Tiia HAUTALA (FIN) | 6173 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Le Shundra NATHAN (USA) | 6150 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Jane JAMIESON (AUS) | 6104 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Magalys GARCÍA (CUB) | 6054 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Austra SKUJYTE (LTU) | 6034 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Susanna RAJAMAKI (FIN) | 6021 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Gertrud BACHER (ITA) | 5989 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Diana KORITSKAYA (RUS) | 5975 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Svetlana KAZANINA (KAZ) | 5898 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Yasmina AZZIZI (ALG) | 5896 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Viorica TIGAU (ROM) | 5893 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Nathalie TEPPE (FRA) | 5851 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Larisa TETERYUK-NETSEPORUK (UKR) | 5762 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Irina NAUMENKO (KAZ) | 5634 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Marsha MARK (TRI) | 5627 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Lyudmila KOVALENKO-BLONSKAYA (UKR) | 5585 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Pramila GUDANDDA GANAPATHY (IND) | 5548 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Soma BISWAS (IND) | 5481 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Shelia BURRELL (USA) | 5345 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Sofiya KABANOVA (UZB) | 5101 pts | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Astrid RETZKE (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Inma CLOPÉS (ESP) | DNF | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Eunice BARBER (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Asimína VANAKÁRA (GRE) | DNF | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Vera INANCSI (HUN) | DNF | ||
Women's Heptathlon | Ghada SHOUAA (SYR) | DNF | ||
Women's Discus throw | Ellina ZVEREVA (BLR) | 68,40 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Anastasia KELESIDOU (GRE) | 65,71 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Iryna YATCHENKO (BLR) | 65,20 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Natalya SADOVA (RUS) | 65,00 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Stiliani TSIKOUNA (GRE) | 64,08 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Franka DIETZSCH (GER) | 63,18 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Ilke WYLUDDA (GER) | 63,16 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Lisa-Marie VIZANIARI (AUS) | 62,57 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Ekaterini VOGGOLI (GRE) | 61,57 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Seilala SUA (USA) | 59,85 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Teresa MACHADO (POR) | 59,50 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | Beatrice FAUMUINA (NZL) | 58,69 m | ||
Women's Discus throw | YU Xin (CHN) | 58,34 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Trine HATTESTAD (NOR) | 68,91 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Mirela MANIANI-TZELILI (GRE) | 67,51 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Osleidys MENENDEZ (CUB) | 66,18 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Steffi NERIUS (GER) | 64,84 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Sonia BISSET (CUB) | 63,26 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Xiomara RIVERO (CUB) | 62,92 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Tatyana SHIKOLENKO (RUS) | 62,91 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Nikola TOMECKOVÁ (CZE) | 62,10 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Mikaela INGBERG (FIN) | 58,56 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | WEI Jianhua (CHN) | 58,33 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | LI Lei (CHN) | 56,83 m | ||
Women's Javelin throw | Claudia COSLOVICH (ITA) | 56,74 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Kamila SKOLIMOWSKA (POL) | 71,16 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Olga KUZENKOVA (RUS) | 69,77 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Kirsten MUENCHOW (GER) | 69,28 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Yipsi MORENO (CUB) | 68,33 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Deborah SOSIMENKO (AUS) | 67,95 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Lyudmila GUBKINA (BLR) | 67,08 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Dawn ELLERBE (USA) | 66,80 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Erica PALMER (USA) | 66,15 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Lorraine SHAW (GBR) | 64,27 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Svetlana SUDAK (BLR) | 64,21 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Ivana BRKLJACIC (CRO) | 63,20 m | ||
Women's Hammer throw | Sini PÖYRY (FIN) | 62,49 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Yanina KOROLCHIK (BLR) | 20,56 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Larisa PELESHENKO (RUS) | 19,92 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Astrid KUMBERNUSS (GER) | 19,76 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Svetlana KRIVELYOVA (RUS) | 19,37 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Krystyna DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA (POL) | 19,18 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Yumileidi CUMBA (CUB) | 18,70 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Kalliópi OUZOÚNI (GRE) | 18,63 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Nadine KLEINERT-SCHMITT (GER) | 18,49 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Lieja KOEMAN (NED) | 17,96 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Olga RYABINKINA (RUS) | 17,85 m | ||
Women's Shot put | CHENG Xiaoyan (CHN) | 17,85 m | ||
Women's Shot put | Valentina FEDYUSHINA (AUT) | 17,14 m | ||
Women's Marathon | Naoko TAKAHASHI (JPN) | 2h23'14" | ||
Women's Marathon | Lidia SIMON (ROM) | 2h23'22" | ||
Women's Marathon | Joyce CHEPCHUMBA (KEN) | 2h24'45" | ||
Women's Marathon | Esther WANJIRU (KEN) | 2h26'17" | ||
Women's Marathon | Madina BIKTAGIROVA (RUS) | 2h26'33" | ||
Women's Marathon | Elfenesh ALEMU (ETH) | 2h26'54" | ||
Women's Marathon | Eri YAMAGUGHI (JPN) | 2h27'03" | ||
Women's Marathon | HAM Bong Sil (PRK) | 2h27'07" | ||
Women's Marathon | Fatuma ROBA (ETH) | 2h27'38" | ||
Women's Marathon | REN Xiujuan (CHN) | 2h27'55" | ||
Women's Marathon | Kerryn MCCANN (AUS) | 2h28'37" | ||
Women's Marathon | Maura VICECONTE (ITA) | 2h29'26" | ||
Women's Marathon | Tecla LOROUPE (KEN) | 2h29'45" | ||
Women's Marathon | Irina BOGACHOVA (KGZ) | 2h29'55" | ||
Women's Marathon | Ari ICHIHASHI (JPN) | 2h30'34" | ||
Women's Marathon | Adriana FERNANDEZ (MEX) | 2h30'51" | ||
Women's Marathon | Judit FÖLDING-NAGY (HUN) | 2h30'54" | ||
Women's Marathon | Ornella FERRARA (ITA) | 2h31'32" | ||
Women's Marathon | Christine CLARK (USA) | 2h31'35" | ||
Women's Marathon | JONG Yong Ok (PRK) | 2h31'40" | ||
Women's Marathon | Maria Manuela MACHADO (POR) | 2h32'29" | ||
Women's Marathon | Nadezhda ILYINA-WIJENBERG (NED) | 2h32'29" | ||
Women's Marathon | Lyubov MORGUNOVA (RUS) | 2h32'35" | ||
Women's Marathon | Sonja KROLIK-OBEREM (GER) | 2h33'45" | ||
Women's Marathon | Martha TENORIO (ECU) | 2h33'54" | ||
Women's Marathon | Marian SUTTON (GBR) | 2h34'33" | ||
Women's Marathon | Erika OLIVERA (CHI) | 2h35'07" | ||
Women's Marathon | KIM Chang-Ok (PRK) | 2h35'32" | ||
Women's Marathon | Camelia-Alina GHERASIM (ROM) | 2h36'16" | ||
Women's Marathon | Ana Isabel ALONSO (ESP) | 2h36'45" | ||
Women's Marathon | Colleen DE REUCK (USA) | 2h36'48" | ||
Women's Marathon | María PORTILLO CRUZ (PER) | 2h36'50" | ||
Women's Marathon | Griselda GONZÁLEZ (ESP) | 2h38'28" | ||
Women's Marathon | OH Mi-Ja (KOR) | 2h38'42" | ||
Women's Marathon | Susan HOBSON (AUS) | 2h38'44" | ||
Women's Marathon | Gadissie EDATTO (ETH) | 2h42'29" | ||
Women's Marathon | Serap AKTAS (TUR) | 2h42'40" | ||
Women's Marathon | Daria NAUER (SUI) | 2h43'00" | ||
Women's Marathon | María Luisa MUÑOZ (ESP) | 2h45'40" | ||
Women's Marathon | Dagoberto GONZALEZ (COL) | 2h47'26" | ||
Women's Marathon | Gulsara DADABAYEVA (TJK) | 2h51'03" | ||
Women's Marathon | Gina COELLO (HUN) | 3h02'32" | ||
Women's Marathon | Aguida AMARAL (IOP) | 3h10'55" | ||
Women's Marathon | Rhonda DAVIDSON-ALLEY (GUM) | 3h13'58" | ||
Women's Marathon | Sirivanh KETAVONG (LAO) | 3h34'27" | ||
Women's Marathon | Nicole CARROLL (AUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Marleen RENDERS (BEL) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Valentina YEGOROVA (RUS) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Martha ERNSTSDÓTTIR (ISL) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Garifa KUKU (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Elizabeth MONGUDHI (NAM) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Valentina ENAKI (MDA) | DNF | ||
Women's Marathon | Claudia DREHER (GER) | DNS | ||
Women's Marathon | Anuta CATUNA (ROM) | DNS | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Bahamas | 41"95 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Jamaica | 42"13 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | France | 42"42 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Russian Federation | 43"02 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Germany | 43"11 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | Nigeria | 44"05 | ||
Women's 4 x 100 m relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 44"87 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Jamaica | 3'23"25 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Russian Federation | 3'23"46 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Nigeria | 3'23"80 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Australia | 3'23"81 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Great Britain | 3'25"67 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Czech Republique | 3'29"17 | ||
Women's 4 x 400 m relay Team | Cuba | 3'29"47 | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Stacy DRAGILA (USA) | 4,60 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Tatiana GRIGORIEVA (AUS) | 4,55 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Vala FLOSADOTTIR (ISL) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Daniela BÁRTOVÁ (CZE) | 4,50 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Nicole RIEGER-HUMBERT (GER) | 4,45 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Yvonne BUSCHBAUM (GER) | 4,40 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Monika PYREK (POL) | 4,40 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Marie Bagger RASMUSSEN (DEN) | 4,35 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Doris AUER (AUT) | 4,25 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | GAO Shuying (CHN) | 4,15 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Kellie SUTTLE (USA) | 4,00 m | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Elmarie GERRYTS (RSA) | NM | ||
Women's Pole Vault | Anzhela BALAKHONOVA (UKR) | NM | ||
Women's High jump | Yelena YELESINA (RUS) | 2,01 m | ||
Women's High jump | Hestrie CLOETE (RSA) | 2,01 m | ||
Women's High jump | Kajsa BERGQVIST (SWE) | 1,99 m | ||
Women's High jump | Oana Manuela PANTELIMON (ROM) | 1,99 m | ||
Women's High jump | Inha BABAKOVA (UKR) | 1,96 m | ||
Women's High jump | Svetlana ZALEVSKAYA (KAZ) | 1,96 m | ||
Women's High jump | Viktoriya PALAMAR (UKR) | 1,96 m | ||
Women's High jump | Amewu MENSAH (GER) | 1,93 m | ||
Women's High jump | Venelina VENEVA (BUL) | 1,93 m | ||
Women's High jump | Monica IAGAR-DINESCU (ROM) | 1,93 m | ||
Women's High jump | Yoko OTA (JPN) | 1,90 m | ||
Women's High jump | Zuzana KOVÁCIKOVÁ-HLAVONOVA (CZE) | 1,90 m | ||
Women's High jump | Eleonora MILUSHEVA (BUL) | 1,90 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Heike DRECHSLER (GER) | 6,99 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Fiona MAY (ITA) | 6,92 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Tatyana KOTOVA (RUS) | 6,83 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Olga RUBLYOVA (RUS) | 6,79 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Susen TIEDTKE (GER) | 6,74 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Jackie EDWARDS (BAH) | 6,59 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Tunde VASZI (HUN) | 6,59 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Lyudmila GALKINA (RUS) | 6,56 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Elva GOULBOURNE (JAM) | 6,43 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Dawn BURRELL (USA) | 6,38 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Olena SHEKHOVTSOVA (UKR) | 6,37 m | ||
Women's Long jump | Marion JONES (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's Triple jump | Teresa MARINOVA (BUL) | 15,20 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Tatyana LEBEDEVA (RUS) | 15,00 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Olena HOVOROVA (UKR) | 14,96 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Yamile ALDAMA (SUD) | 14,30 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Baya RAHOULI (ALG) | 14,17 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Cristina NICOLAU (ROM) | 14,17 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Olga VASDEKI (GRE) | 14,15 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Oksana ROGOVA (RUS) | 13,97 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Anja VALANT (SLO) | 13,59 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Françoise MBANGO-ETONE (CMR) | 13,53 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Ashia HANSEN (GBR) | 13,44 m | ||
Women's Triple jump | Sarka KASPARKOVA (CZE) | NM |
Badminton
Men's Double Team | Indonesia | |||
Men's Double Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Double Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Double Team | Malaysia | |||
Men's Single | JI Xinpeng (CHN) | |||
Men's Single | HENDRAWAN (INA) | |||
Men's Single | XIA Xuanze (CHN) | |||
Men's Single | Peter GADE (DEN) | |||
Women's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Double Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Single | GONG Zhichao (CHN) | |||
Women's Single | Camilla MARTIN (DEN) | |||
Women's Single | YE Zhaoying (CHN) | |||
Women's Single | DAI Yun (CHN) | |||
Mixed Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Mixed Double Team | Indonesia | |||
Mixed Double Team | Great Britain | |||
Mixed Double Team | Denmark |
Baseball
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Cuba | |||
Men's Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Team | Japan |
Basket-ball
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | France | |||
Men's Team | Lithuania | |||
Men's Team | Australia | |||
Men's Team | Italy | |||
Men's Team | Yugoslavia | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Australia | |||
Women's Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Team | France | |||
Women's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Women's Team | Slovakia | |||
Women's Team | Poland |
Boxing
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight | Audley HARRISON (GBR) | |||
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight | Mukhtarkhan DILDABEKOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight | Paolo VIDOZ (ITA) | |||
Men's + 91 kg Super heavy weight | Rustam SAIDOV (UZB) | |||
Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight | Brahim ASLOUM (FRA) | |||
Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight | Rafael LOZANO MUÑOS (ESP) | |||
Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight | Maikro ROMERO (CUB) | |||
Men's - 48 kg Light-fly weight | KIM Un Chol (PRK) | |||
Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight | Wijan PONLID (THA) | |||
Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight | Bulat JUMADILOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight | Jérome THOMAS (FRA) | |||
Men's 48 - 51 kg Fly weight | Vladimir SIDORENKO (UKR) | |||
Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight | Guillermo RIGONDEAUX (CUB) | |||
Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight | Raimkul MALAKHBEKOV (RUS) | |||
Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight | Clarence VINSON (USA) | |||
Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight | Serguey DANILTCHENKO (UKR) | |||
Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight | Bekzat SATTARKHANOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight | Ricardo JUAREZ (USA) | |||
Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight | Kamil DZAMALUTDINOV (RUS) | |||
Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight | Tahar TAMSAMANI (MAR) | |||
Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight | Mario KINDELAN (CUB) | |||
Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight | Andriy KOTELNYK (UKR) | |||
Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight | Alexandr MALETIN (RUS) | |||
Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight | Cristian BEJARANO BENITEZ (MEX) | |||
Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight | Mahammatkodir ABDOOLLAYEV (UZB) | |||
Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight | Ricardo WILLIAMS (USA) | |||
Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight | Mohamed ALLALOU (ALG) | |||
Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light-welter weight | Diogenes MARTINEZ (CUB) | |||
Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight | Oleg SAITOV (RUS) | |||
Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight | Sergey DOTSENKO (UKR) | |||
Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight | Vitalii GRUSAC (MDA) | |||
Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight | Dorel SIMION (ROM) | |||
Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight | Yermakhan IBRAIMOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight | Marian SIMION (ROM) | |||
Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight | Jermain TAYLOR (USA) | |||
Men's 67 - 71 kg Light-middle weight | Pornchai THONGBURAN (THA) | |||
Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight | Jorge GUTIÉRREZ (CUB) | |||
Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight | Gaidarbek GAIDARBEKOV (RUS) | |||
Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight | Vugar ALAKPAROV (AZE) | |||
Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight | Zsolt ERDEI (HUN) | |||
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight | Aleksandr LEBZIAK (RUS) | |||
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight | Rudolf KRAJ (CZE) | |||
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight | Sergey MIKHAILOV (UZB) | |||
Men's 75 - 81 kg Light-heavy weight | Andrey FEDSHUK (UKR) | |||
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight | Felix SAVON (CUB) | |||
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight | Soultanakhmed IBRAGUIMOV (RUS) | |||
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight | Sebastian KOEBER (GER) | |||
Men's 81 - 91 kg Heavy weight | Vladimer TCHANTURIA (GEO) |
Canoeing slalom
Men's C1 | Tony ESTANGUET (FRA) | 231"87 | ||
Men's C1 | Michal MARTIKAN (SVK) | 233"76 | ||
Men's C1 | Juraj MINCIK (POL) | 234"22 | ||
Men's C1 | Emmanuel BRUGVIN (FRA) | 2'38"42 | ||
Men's C1 | Stefan PFANNMOELLER (GER) | 2'39"72 | ||
Men's C1 | Sören KAUFMANN (GER) | 2'40"18 | ||
Men's C1 | Simeon HOCEVAR (SVK) | 2'40"64 | ||
Men's C1 | Stuart MCINTOSH (GBR) | 2'43"61 | ||
Men's C1 | Robin BELL (AUS) | 2'44"48 | ||
Men's C1 | Danko HERCEG (CRO) | 2'48"77 | ||
Men's C1 | Krzysztof BIERYT (POL) | 2'53"23 | ||
Men's C1 | David HEARN (USA) | 2'58"57 | ||
Men's C2 Team | Slovakia | 237"74 | ||
Men's C2 Team | Poland | 243"81 | ||
Men's C2 Team | Czech Republique | 249"45 | ||
Men's C2 Team | Great Britain | 2'49"93 | ||
Men's C2 Team | Czech Republique | 2'53"36 | ||
Men's C2 Team | Poland | 2'53"51 | ||
Men's C2 Team | France | 2'90"91 | ||
Men's C2 Team | Germany | 3'01"78 | ||
Men's K1 | Thomas SCHMIDT (GER) | 217"25 | ||
Men's K1 | Paul RATCLIFFE (GBR) | 223"71 | ||
Men's K1 | Pierpaolo FERRAZZI (ITA) | 225"03 | ||
Men's K1 | Helmut "Heli" OBLINGER (AUT) | 2'26"45 | ||
Men's K1 | Scott SHIPLEY (USA) | 2'26"67 | ||
Men's K1 | Manuel KHLER (AUT) | 2'26"8 | ||
Men's K1 | Tomas KOBES (CZE) | 2'26"99 | ||
Men's K1 | Laurent BURTZ (FRA) | 2'27"63 | ||
Men's K1 | Mathias ROETHENMUND (SUI) | 2'27"96 | ||
Men's K1 | Dejan KRALJ (SLO) | 2'28"08 | ||
Men's K1 | Andrej GLUCKS (CRO) | 2'30"22 | ||
Men's K1 | Peter NAGY (SVK) | 2'34"03 | ||
Men's K1 | Jiri PRSKAVEC (CZE) | 2'34"66 | ||
Men's K1 | Enrico LAZZAROTTO (ITA) | 2'35"92 | ||
Men's K1 | Fedja MARUSIC (SLO) | 2'81"99 | ||
Women's K1 | Stepanka HILGERTOVA (CZE) | 247"04 | ||
Women's K1 | Brigitte GUIBAL (FRA) | 251"88 | ||
Women's K1 | Anne-Lise BARDET (FRA) | 254"77 | ||
Women's K1 | Elena KALISKA (SVK) | 2'55"95 | ||
Women's K1 | Irena PAVELKOVA (CZE) | 2'56"11 | ||
Women's K1 | Mandy PLANERT (GER) | 2'57"85 | ||
Women's K1 | Rebecca BENNETT (USA) | 2'58"69 | ||
Women's K1 | Danielle WOODWARD (AUS) | 2'61"89 | ||
Women's K1 | Sandra FRIEDLI (SUI) | 2'62"3 | ||
Women's K1 | Susanne HIRT (GER) | 2'66"01 | ||
Women's K1 | Gabriela STACHEROVA (SVK) | 2'68"63 | ||
Women's K1 | Laura BLAKEMAN (GBR) | 2'73"71 | ||
Women's K1 | Margaret LANGFORD (CAN) | 2'74"14 | ||
Women's K1 | Maria EIZMENDI (ESP) | 2'76"55 | ||
Women's K1 | Violetta OBLINGER PETERS (AUT) | 2'82"29 |
Canoeing sprint
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Andreas DITTMER (GER) | 3'54"379 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Ledys Frank BALCEIRO (CUB) | 3'56"071 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Stephen Cory GILES (CAN) | 3'56"437 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Eric LE LEUCH (FRA) | 3'57"217 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Christian FREDERIKSEN (NOR) | 3'58"159 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Maxim OPALEV (RUS) | 3'58"813 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Jefimijs KLEMENTJEVS (LAT) | 4'00"931 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Martin DOKTOR (CZE) | 4'02"335 | ||
Men's C1 - 1,000 m | Peter PALES (SVK) | 4'03"091 | ||
Men's C1 - 500 m | Gyorgy KOLONICS (HUN) | 2'24"813 | ||
Men's C1 - 500 m | Maxim OPALEV (RUS) | 2'25"809 | ||
Men's C1 - 500 m | Andreas DITTMER (GER) | 2'27"591 | ||
Men's C1 - 500 m | Maxime BOILARD (CAN) | 2'29"259 | ||
Men's C1 - 500 m | Slavomir KNAZOVICKY (SVK) | 2'29"613 | ||
Men's C1 - 500 m | Ledys Frank BALCEIRO (CUB) | 2'32"229 | ||
Men's C1 - 500 m | Mikhail SLIVINSKIYY (UKR) | 2'33"129 | ||
Men's C1 - 500 m | Martin DOKTOR (CZE) | 2'37"467 | ||
Men's C1 - 500 m | Nikolay BOUHALOV (BUL) | 2'44"289 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Romania | 3'37"355 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Cuba | 3'38"753 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Germany | 3'41"129 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Russian Federation | 3'41"267 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Hungary | 3'43"103 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Mexico | 3'46"457 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Canada | 3'48"017 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Poland | 3'52"229 | ||
Men's C2 - 1,000 m Team | Spain | 3'54"053 | ||
Men's C2 - 500 m Team | Hungary | 1'51"284 | ||
Men's C2 - 500 m Team | Poland | 1'51"536 | ||
Men's C2 - 500 m Team | Romania | 1'54"260 | ||
Men's C2 - 500 m Team | Spain | 1'56"600 | ||
Men's C2 - 500 m Team | Germany | 1'59"294 | ||
Men's C2 - 500 m Team | Russian Federation | 2'00"134 | ||
Men's C2 - 500 m Team | Kazakhstan | 2'01"436 | ||
Men's C2 - 500 m Team | Ukraine | 2'02"612 | ||
Men's C2 - 500 m Team | Cuba | 2'07"126 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Knut HOLMANN (NOR) | 3'33"269 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Petar MERKOV (BUL) | 3'34"649 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Tim BRABANTS (GBR) | 3'35"057 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Michael KOLGANOV (ISR) | 3'35"099 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Javier CORREA (ARG) | 3'35"687 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Torsten TRANUM-JENSEN (DEN) | 3'37"811 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Pierre LUBAC (FRA) | 3'37"931 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Jacopo MAJOCCHI (ITA) | 3'38"105 | ||
Men's K1 - 1,000 m | Emilio MERCHAN (ESP) | 3'39"965 | ||
Men's K1 - 500 m | Knut HOLMANN (NOR) | 1'57"847 | ||
Men's K1 - 500 m | Petar MERKOV (BUL) | 1'58"393 | ||
Men's K1 - 500 m | Michael KOLGANOV (ISR) | 1'59"563 | ||
Men's K1 - 500 m | Akos VERECKEI (HUN) | 2'00"145 | ||
Men's K1 - 500 m | Lutz LIWOWSKI (GER) | 2'00"259 | ||
Men's K1 - 500 m | Jovino GONZALEZ (ESP) | 2'03"889 | ||
Men's K1 - 500 m | Alvydas DUONELA (LTU) | 2'04"591 | ||
Men's K1 - 500 m | Alan VAN COLLER (RSA) | 2'04"981 | ||
Men's K1 - 500 m | Grzegorz KOTOWICZ (POL) | 2'07"711 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Italy | 3'14"461 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Sweden | 3'16"075 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Hungary | 3'16"357 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Germany | 3'16"627 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | France | 3'17"635 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Slovakia | 3'18"325 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Russian Federation | 3'18"937 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Poland | 3'19"939 | ||
Men's K2 - 1,000 m Team | Norway | 3'20"515 | ||
Men's K2 - 500 m Team | Hungary | 1'47"055 | ||
Men's K2 - 500 m Team | Australia | 1'47"895 | ||
Men's K2 - 500 m Team | Germany | 1'48"771 | ||
Men's K2 - 500 m Team | France | 1'48"921 | ||
Men's K2 - 500 m Team | Poland | 1'48"963 | ||
Men's K2 - 500 m Team | United States Of America | 1'52"617 | ||
Men's K2 - 500 m Team | Italy | 1'52"635 | ||
Men's K2 - 500 m Team | Bulgaria | 1'52"725 | ||
Men's K2 - 500 m Team | Sweden | 1'56"301 | ||
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Team | Hungary | 2'55"188 | ||
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Team | Germany | 2'55"704 | ||
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Team | Poland | 2'57"192 | ||
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Team | Slovakia | 2'57"696 | ||
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Team | Bulgaria | 2'59"112 | ||
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Team | United States Of America | 2'59"472 | ||
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Team | Russian Federation | 2'59"778 | ||
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Team | Sweden | 3'01"326 | ||
Men's K4 - 1,000 m Team | Yugoslavia | 3'02"316 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Josefa IDEM (ITA) | 2'13"848 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Caroline BRUNET (CAN) | 2'14"646 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Katrin BORCHERT (AUS) | 2'15"138 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Emmanuel BRUGVIN (FRA) | 2'16"506 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Elzbieta URBANCZYK (POL) | 2'18"018 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Rita KÖBAN (HUN) | 2'19"668 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Ruth NORTJE (RSA) | 2'20"274 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Ursula PROFANTER (AUT) | 2'20"598 | ||
Women's K1 - 500 m | Anna OLSSON (SWE) | 2'24"774 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Germany | 1'56"996 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Hungary | 1'58"580 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Poland | 1'58"784 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Romania | 1'59"264 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Canada | 2'01"046 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Australia | 2'01"472 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Spain | 2'04"208 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Sweden | 2'04"574 | ||
Women's K2 - 500 m Team | Russian Federation | 2'04"994 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Germany | 1'34"532 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Hungary | 1'34"946 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Romania | 1'37"010 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Poland | 1'37"076 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Ukraine | 1'37"544 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Belarus | 1'37"748 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Russian Federation | 1'38"624 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Spain | 1'38"654 | ||
Women's K4 - 500 m Team | Canada | 1'39"566 |
Cycling Mountain bike
Men's Cross-country | Miguel MARTINEZ (FRA) | 2h09'02" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Filip MEIRHAEGHE (BEL) | 2h10'05" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Christoph SAUSER (SUI) | 2h11'21" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Jose Antonio HERMIDA (ESP) | 2h11'48" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Lado FUMIC (GER) | 2h12'03" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Thomas FRISCHKNECHT (SUI) | 2h12'58" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Cadel EVANS (AUS) | 2h13'33" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Carsten BRESSER (GER) | 2h13'49" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Geoff KABUSH (CAN) | 2h14'02" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Paul ROWNEY (AUS) | 2h14'37" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Bas VAN DOOREN (NED) | 2h14'49" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Bart BRENTJENS (NED) | 2h14'48" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Robert WOODS (AUS) | 2h14'53" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Roland GREEN (CAN) | 2h15'24" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Roberto LEZAUN (ESP) | 2h16'04" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Marco BUI (ITA) | 2h16'19" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Kashi LEUCHS (NZL) | 2h16'37" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Ludovic DUBAU (FRA) | 2h16'48" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Roel PAULISSEN (BEL) | 2h16'59" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Pavel TCHERKASSOV (RUS) | 2h17'28" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Marek GALINSKI (POL) | 2h17'35" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Michael RASMUSSEN (DEN) | 2h18'15" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Oliver BECKINGSALE (GBR) | 2h18'25" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Ziranda Madrigal ALVAREZ-UGENA (MEX) | 2h19'33" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Nick CRAIG (GBR) | 2h20'13" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Mannie HEYMANS (NAM) | 2h20'38" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Sergiy RYSENKO (UKR) | 2h20'48" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Robin SEYMOUR (IRL) | 2h20'51" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Radim KORINEK (CZE) | 2h21'08" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Tinker JUAREZ (USA) | 2h22'22" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Hubert PALLHUBER (ITA) | 2h22'57" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Travis BROWN (USA) | 2h23'10" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Jose Adrian BONILLA BONILLA (CRC) | 2h30'05" | ||
Men's Cross-country | Raita SUZUKI (JPN) | - 1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Cross-country | Tom LARSEN (NOR) | - 1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Cross-country | Jesper AGERGAARD (DEN) | - 1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Cross-country | Primoz STRANCAR (SLO) | - 1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Cross-country | KANG Dong-Woo (KOR) | - 2 tour / lap | ||
Men's Cross-country | Samuel Kenneth MUHINDI (KEN) | - 4 tour / lap | ||
Men's Cross-country | Ignacio Ariel GILI (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Peter VAN DEN ABEELE (BEL) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Renato SEABRA (BRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Diego GARAVITO (COL) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Christophe DUPOUEY (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Derek HORTON (GUM) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Rune HOEYDAHL (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Patrick TOLHOEK (NED) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Rok DRASLER (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Cross-country | Thomas HOCHSTRASSER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Cross-country | Paola PEZZO (ITA) | 1h49'24" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Barbara BLATTER (SUI) | 1h49'27" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Margarita FULLANA (ESP) | 1h49'33" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Alla EPIFANOVA (RUS) | 1h50'45" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Alison SYDOR (CAN) | 1h52'19" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Mary GRIGSON (AUS) | 1h53'22" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Alison DUNLAP (USA) | 1h53'52" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Chrissy REDDEN (CAN) | 1h54'06 | ||
Women's Cross-country | Sabine SPITZ (GER) | 1h54'46" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Ruthie MATTHES (USA) | 1h55'15" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Chantal DAUCOURT (SUI) | 1h56'49" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Caroline ALEXANDER (GBR) | 1h56'50" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Hedda ZU PUTLITZ (GER) | 1h58'19" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Silvia ROVIRA (ESP) | 1h58'59" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Louise ROBINSON (GBR) | 1h59'22" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Ann TROMBLEY (USA) | 1h59'42" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Corine DORLAND (NED) | 1h59'58" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Laurence LEBOUCHER (FRA) | 2h00'38" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Lesley TOMLINSON (CAN) | 2h00'43" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Jimena FLORIT (ARG) | 2h00'48" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Anna BAYLIS (AUS) | 2h00'53" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Ragnhild KOSTOEL (NOR) | 2h01'50" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA) | 2h02'31" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Flor Marina DELGADILLO (COL) | 2h03'16" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Erica Lynn GREEN (RSA) | 2h03'32" | ||
Women's Cross-country | Hiroko NAMBU (JPN) | 2h06'13 | ||
Women's Cross-country | KA-WAH YEUNG Alexandra (HKG) | 2h11'29" | ||
Women's Cross-country | MA Yanping (CHN) | -1 tour / lap | ||
Women's Cross-country | Tarja OWENS (IRL) | -1 tour / lap |
Cycling Road
Men's Time trial | Viatcheslav EKIMOV (RUS) | 57'40" | ||
Men's Time trial | Jan ULLRICH (GER) | 57'48" | ||
Men's Time trial | Abraham OLANO (ESP) | 58'31" | ||
Men's Time trial | Laurent JALABERT (FRA) | 59'44" | ||
Men's Time trial | Andrei TETERIOUK (KAZ) | 1h00'52" | ||
Men's Time trial | Thor HUSHOVD (NOR) | 1h02'00" | ||
Men's Time trial | Santos Gonzalez CAPILLA (ESP) | 1h03'03" | ||
Men's Time trial | Serhiy HONCHAR (UKR) | 1h04'20" | ||
Men's Time trial | Tyler HAMILTON (USA) | 1h05'26" | ||
Men's Time trial | Christopher BOARDMAN (GBR) | 1h06'32" | ||
Men's Time trial | Andreas KLOEDEN (GER) | 1h07'33" | ||
Men's Time trial | Christophe MOREAU (FRA) | 1h08'37" | ||
Men's Time trial | Evgeni PETROV (RUS) | 1h09'40" | ||
Men's Time trial | Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS (LAT) | 1h10'57" | ||
Men's Time trial | David MILLAR (GBR) | 1h12'17" | ||
Men's Time trial | Evgeny WACKER (KGZ) | 1h13'21" | ||
Men's Time trial | Sergiy MATVEYEV (UKR) | 1h14'25" | ||
Men's Time trial | Nathan O'NEILL (AUS) | 1h15'32" | ||
Men's Time trial | Eric WOHLBERG (CAN) | 1h16'34" | ||
Men's Time trial | Dainis OZOLS (LAT) | 1h17'46" | ||
Men's Time trial | Martin HVASTIJA (SLO) | 1h19'08" | ||
Men's Time trial | Raimondas RUMSAS (LTU) | 1h21'08" | ||
Men's Time trial | Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES (COL) | 1h21'10" | ||
Men's Time trial | Arturas KASPUTIS (LTU) | 1h22'22" | ||
Men's Time trial | Koos MOERENHOUT (NED) | 1h23'27" | ||
Men's Time trial | Alexandre "Vino" VINOKOUROV (KAZ) | 1h24'34" | ||
Men's Time trial | Tomas KONECNY (CZE) | 1h25'36" | ||
Men's Time trial | Erik DEKKER (NED) | 1h26'40" | ||
Men's Time trial | Martin RITTSEL (SWE) | 1h27'59" | ||
Men's Time trial | Piotr WADECKI (POL) | 1h29'04" | ||
Men's Time trial | Lauri AUS (EST) | 1h30'16" | ||
Men's Time trial | Alex ZUELLE (SUI) | 1h31'34" | ||
Men's Time trial | Rene HASELBACHER (AUT) | 1h32'38" | ||
Men's Time trial | Vitor GAMITO (POR) | 1h34'16" | ||
Men's Time trial | Amr EL NADY (EGY) | 1h35'18" | ||
Men's Time trial | Michael ANDERSSON (SWE) | 1h38'19" | ||
Men's Time trial | Michael SANDSTOD (DEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Time trial | Lance ARMSTRONG (USA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Race | Jan ULLRICH (GER) | 5h29'08" | ||
Men's Race | Alexandre "Vino" VINOKOUROV (KAZ) | 5h29'09" | ||
Men's Race | Andreas KLOEDEN (GER) | 5h29'12" | ||
Men's Race | Michele BARTOLI (ITA) | 5h30'34" | ||
Men's Race | Laurent JALABERT (FRA) | 5h30'34" | ||
Men's Race | Frank HOJ (DEN) | 5h30'34" | ||
Men's Race | Piotr WADECKI (POL) | 5h30'34" | ||
Men's Race | George HINCAPIE (USA) | 5h30'34" | ||
Men's Race | Paolo BETTINI (ITA) | 5h30'34" | ||
Men's Race | Dmitri KONYCHEV (RUS) | 5h30'34" | ||
Men's Race | Danilo DI LUCA (ITA) | 5h30'37" | ||
Men's Race | Axel MERCKX (BEL) | 5h30'37" | ||
Men's Race | Erik ZABEL (GER) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Max VAN HEESWIJK (NED) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Gord FRASER (CAN) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ (ESP) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Jaan KIRSIPUU (EST) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Robert MCEWEN (AUS) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Zbigniew SPRUCH (POL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Markus ZBERG (SUI) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Arvis PIZIKS (LAT) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Peter WROLICH (AUT) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Rolf ALDAG (GER) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Léon VAN BON (NED) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Andrej HAUPTMAN (SVK) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Volodymyr DUMA (UKR) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Glenn MAGNUSSON (SWE) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Pavel TONKOV (RUS) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Henk VOGELS (AUS) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Ruber MARIN (COL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Uros MURN (SVK) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Nico MATTAN (BEL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Fred RODRIGUEZ (USA) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Maximilian SCIANDRI (GBR) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Serguey IVANOV (RUS) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Oscar CAMENZIND (SUI) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | John TANNER (GBR) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Serguei OUTSCHAKOV (UKR) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Nicki SORENSEN (DEN) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Gerrit GLOMSER (AUT) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Olexandr FEDENKO (UKR) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | David MCCANN (IRL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Raimondas RUMSAS (LTU) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Laurent BROCHARD (FRA) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Andrei TETERIOUK (KAZ) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Chris JENNER (NZL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Zbigniew PIATEK (POL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Tyler HAMILTON (USA) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Omar Enrique PUMAR (VEN) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Matthias BUXHOFER (AUT) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Antonio CRUZ (USA) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Alexandr SHEFER (KAZ) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Mauro GIANETTI (SUI) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Erki PUTSEP (EST) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Jens VOIGT (GER) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Sergey YAKOVLEV (KAZ) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Piotr PRZYDZIAL (POL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Rolf SORENSEN (DEN) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Abraham OLANO (ESP) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Julian DEAN (NZL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Christophe MOREAU (FRA) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Richard VIRENQUE (FRA) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Laurent DUFAUX (SUI) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Volodimir GUSTOV (UKR) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Francesco CASAGRANDE (ITA) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Marc WAUTERS (BEL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Alex ZUELLE (SUI) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Marco PANTANI (ITA) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Pavel PADRNOS (CZE) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Rik VERBRUGGHE (BEL) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Eric WOHLBERG (CAN) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Andrey KIVILEV (KAZ) | 5h30'46" | ||
Men's Race | Ciaran POWER (IRL) | 5h34'58" | ||
Men's Race | Viatcheslav EKIMOV (RUS) | 5h34'58" | ||
Men's Race | Tomas KONECNY (CZE) | 5h34'58" | ||
Men's Race | Stuart O'GRADY (AUS) | 5h36'14" | ||
Men's Race | Bjoernar VESTOEL (NOR) | 5h36'14" | ||
Men's Race | Peter VAN PETEGHEM (BEL) | 5h36'14" | ||
Men's Race | Tristan Henri HOFFMAN (NED) | 5h36'14" | ||
Men's Race | Andris REISS (LAT) | 5h42'01" | ||
Men's Race | Jose MEDINA (CHI) | 5h42'02" | ||
Men's Race | Manuel Enrique GUEVARA (VEN) | 5h42'43" | ||
Men's Race | Carlos Alberto MAYA (VEN) | 5h42'43" | ||
Men's Race | Scott GUYTON (NZL) | 5h43'21" | ||
Men's Race | David GEORGE (RSA) | 5h45'51" | ||
Men's Race | Milan DVORSCIK (SVK) | 5h51'53" | ||
Men's Race | Alexis Omar MENDEZ (VEN) | 5h52'47" | ||
Men's Race | Murilo Antonio FISCHER (BRA) | 5h52'47" | ||
Men's Race | Martin RISKA (SVK) | 5h52'47" | ||
Men's Race | Oscar Pineda MENDEZ (GUA) | 5h52'47" | ||
Men's Race | Pedro Pablo PEREZ (CUB) | 5h52'48" | ||
Men's Race | Robert Owen HUNTER (RSA) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Scott MCGRORY (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Matt WHITE (AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Rene HASELBACHER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Thomas MUEHLBACHER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Czeslaw LUKASZEWICZ (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Brian WALTON (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Luis SEPULVEDA (CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Santiago BOTERO ECHEVERRI (COL) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | John Fredy GARCIA (COL) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Fredy GONZALEZ (COL) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES (COL) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Lars MICHAELSEN (DEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Michael SANDSTOD (DEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Santos Gonzalez CAPILLA (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Juan Carlos DOMINGUEZ (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Miguel Angel MARTIN PERDIGUERO (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Lauri AUS (EST) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Innar MANDOJA (EST) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Janek TOMBAK (EST) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Evgeni PETROV (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Christophe CAPELLE (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Nick CRAIG (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Rob HAYLES (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Jeremy HUNT (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Jazy Fernandez GARCIA (GUM) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Yoshiyuki ABE (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Evgeny WACKER (KGZ) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS (LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Andris NAUDUZS (LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Dainis OZOLS (LAT) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Arturas KASPUTIS (LTU) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Remigijus LUPEIKIS (LTU) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Saulius SARKAUSKAS (LTU) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Kurt-Asle ARVESEN (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Svein Gaute HOLESTOEL (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Thor HUSHOVD (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Glen MITCHELL (NZL) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Erik DEKKER (NED) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Koos MOERENHOUT (NED) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Piotr CHMIELEWSKI (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Jose AZEVEDO (POR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Bruno CASTANHEIRA (POR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Vitor GAMITO (POR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Orlando RODRIGUES (POR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Mahmoud ABBAS (EGY) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Amr EL NADY (EGY) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Mohamed Abdel FATTAN (EGY) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Mohamed KHOLAFY (EGY) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Hossein ASKARI (IRI) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Ahad Kazemi SARAI (IRI) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Radim KORINEK (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Jan SVORADA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Romas BRONIS (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Robert NAGY (SVK) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Martin HVASTIJA (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Tadej VALJAVEC (SLO) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Magnus BAECKSTEDT (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Michel LAFIS (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Martin RITTSEL (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Serhiy HONCHAR (UKR) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Gregorio BARE (URU) | DNF | ||
Men's Race | Lance ARMSTRONG (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's Time trial | Leontien ZIJLAARD (NED) | 42'00" | ||
Women's Time trial | Mari HOLDEN (USA) | 42'37" | ||
Women's Time trial | Jeannie LONGO-CIPRELLI (FRA) | 42'52" | ||
Women's Time trial | Anna WILSON (AUS) | 42'58" | ||
Women's Time trial | Joane SOMARRIBA ARROLA (ESP) | 43'06" | ||
Women's Time trial | Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES (CAN) | 43'12" | ||
Women's Time trial | Judith ARNDT (GER) | 43'31" | ||
Women's Time trial | Hanka KUPFERNAGEL (GER) | 43'37" | ||
Women's Time trial | Diana ZILIUTE (LTU) | 43'39" | ||
Women's Time trial | Edita PUCINSKAITE (LTU) | 43'48" | ||
Women's Time trial | Mirjam MELCHERS (NED) | 44'12" | ||
Women's Time trial | Zoulfia ZABIROVA (RUS) | 44'22" | ||
Women's Time trial | Catherine MARSAL (FRA) | 44'27" | ||
Women's Time trial | Ceris GILFILLAN (GBR) | 44'29" | ||
Women's Time trial | Genevieve JEANSON (CAN) | 44'32" | ||
Women's Time trial | Karen KURRECK (USA) | 44'33" | ||
Women's Time trial | Yvonne MCGREGOR (GBR) | 44'37" | ||
Women's Time trial | Teodora RUANO (ESP) | 44'37" | ||
Women's Time trial | Tatiana STIAJKINA (UKR) | 44'45" | ||
Women's Time trial | Solrun FLATAAS (NOR) | 45'01" | ||
Women's Time trial | Tracey GAUDRY (AUS) | 45'11" | ||
Women's Time trial | Nicole BRAENDLI (SUI) | 45'16" | ||
Women's Time trial | Olga SLIOUSSAREVA (RUS) | 45'51" | ||
Women's Time trial | Alessandra CAPPELLOTTO (ITA) | DNS | ||
Women's Race | Leontien ZIJLAARD (NED) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Hanka KUPFERNAGEL (GER) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Diana ZILIUTE (LTU) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Anna WILSON (AUS) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Svetlana BOUBNENKOVA (RUS) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Magali LE FLOC'H (FRA) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Zoulfia ZABIROVA (RUS) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Heidi VAN DE VIJVER (BEL) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Yvonne SCHNORF (SUI) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Sara SYMINGTON (GBR) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Genevieve JEANSON (CAN) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Mirjam MELCHERS (NED) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Rasa POLIKEVICIUTE (LTU) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Joane SOMARRIBA ARROLA (ESP) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Alessandra CAPPELLOTTO (ITA) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Nicole BRAENDLI (SUI) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Tatiana STIAJKINA (UKR) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Jacinta COLEMAN (NZL) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Oksana SAPRYKINA (UKR) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Cindy PIETERS (BEL) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Pia SUNDSTEDT (FIN) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Lyne BESSETTE (CAN) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Tracey GAUDRY (AUS) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Yvonne MCGREGOR (GBR) | 3h06'31" | ||
Women's Race | Edita PUCINSKAITE (LTU) | 3h06'37" | ||
Women's Race | Jeannie LONGO-CIPRELLI (FRA) | 3h06'37" | ||
Women's Race | Ceris GILFILLAN (GBR) | 3h06'37" | ||
Women's Race | Juanita FELDHAHN (AUS) | 3h06'37" | ||
Women's Race | Monica VALEN (NOR) | 3h08'02" | ||
Women's Race | Petra ROSSNER (GER) | 3h09'17" | ||
Women's Race | Valeria CAPPELLOTTO (ITA) | 3h09'17" | ||
Women's Race | Priska DOPPMANN (SUI) | 3h10'17" | ||
Women's Race | Valentyna KARPENKO (UKR) | 3h10'33" | ||
Women's Race | Fatima BLAZQUEZ LOZANO (ESP) | 3h10'33" | ||
Women's Race | Ingunn BOLLERUD (NOR) | 3h10'33" | ||
Women's Race | Rosalindjane REEKIE-MAY (NZL) | 3h10'34" | ||
Women's Race | Chantal BELTMAN (NED) | 3h10'34" | ||
Women's Race | Solrun FLATAAS (NOR) | 3h11'04" | ||
Women's Race | Catherine MARSAL (FRA) | 3h11'04" | ||
Women's Race | Vanja VONCKX (BEL) | 3h12'40" | ||
Women's Race | Miho OKI (JPN) | 3h12'40" | ||
Women's Race | Olga SLIOUSSAREVA (RUS) | 3h13'27" | ||
Women's Race | Clara "Red Rocket" HUGHES (CAN) | 3h16'49" | ||
Women's Race | Claudia SAINTAGNE (BRA) | 3h24'19" | ||
Women's Race | CHEN Chiung-Yi (TPE) | 3h28'00" | ||
Women's Race | Dania PEREZ (CUB) | 3h28'28" | ||
Women's Race | Nicole FREEDMAN (USA) | 3h28'28" | ||
Women's Race | Mercedes CAGIGAS AMED (ESP) | 3h28'39" | ||
Women's Race | Janildes Fernand SILVA (BRA) | 3h35'12" | ||
Women's Race | Ina-Yoko TEUTENBERG (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Yoanka GONZALEZ PEREZ (CUB) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Mari HOLDEN (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Karen KURRECK (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Deirdre MURPHY (IRL) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Roberta BONANOMI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Susy PRYDE (NZL) | DNF | ||
Women's Race | Bianca Jane NETZLER (SAM) | DNF |
Cycling Track
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Jason QUEALLY (GBR) | 1'01"609 | OR | |
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Stefan NIMKE (GER) | 1'02"487 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Shane KELLY (AUS) | 1'02"818 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Dong-Hwa KIM (GER) | 1'02"937 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Arnaud TOURNANT (FRA) | 1'03"023 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Morgan HAMM (GRE) | 1'04"018 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Marta CUSIDO (POL) | 1'04"156 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Adriana CRISCI (RSA) | 1'04"478 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Allana SLATER (JPN) | 1'05"085 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Mutsumi HARADA (CUB) | 1'05"537 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Matt SINTON (NZL) | 1'05"706 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Jim FISHER (CAN) | 1'05"835 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Yoshihiro SAITO (CZE) | 1'05"851 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Vasiliki MILLOUSI (USA) | 1'05"968 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | David CABRERO (ESP) | 1'07"710 | ||
Men's 1,000 m time trial | Julie BEAULIEU (LAT) | 1'08"113 | ||
Men's Madison Team | Australia | 26 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Belgium | 22 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Italy | 15 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Great Britain | 13 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Austria | 10 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Germany | 9 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Argentina | 9 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Netherlands | 8 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Ukraine | 8 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | France | 5 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Switzerland | 5 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Denmark | 5 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Spain | 3 pts | ||
Men's Madison Team | Russian Federation | 5 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Juan LLANERAS (ESP) | 14 pts | ||
Men's Individual points race | Milton Ariel WYNANTS (URU) | 18 pts, - 1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Individual points race | Alexey MARKOV (RUS) | 16 pts, - 1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Individual points race | CHO Ho-Sung (KOR) | 15 pts, -1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Individual points race | Jorg ROSSKOPF (USA) | 10 pts, -1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Individual points race | Franz STOCHER (AUT) | 8 pts, -1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Individual points race | Jean-Michel SAIVE (NZL) | 6 pts, -1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Individual points race | Silvio MARTINELLO (ITA) | 5 pts, -1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Individual points race | Brian WALTON (CAN) | 1 pts, -1 tour / lap | ||
Men's Individual points race | Stuart O'GRADY (AUS) | 26 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | WONG Kam-Po (HKG) | 14 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Bruno RISI (SUI) | 13 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Jonny CLAY (GBR) | 10 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Juan Esteban CURUCHET (ARG) | 8 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Matthew GILMORE (BEL) | 6 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Makoto IIJIMA (JPN) | 6 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Vasyl YAKOVLEV (UKR) | 5 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Simon GERADA (NED) | 3 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Christophe CAPELLE (FRA) | 2 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Sergey LAVRENENKO (KAZ) | 1 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Marlon PEREZ (COL) | 0 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Jimmi MADSEN (DEN) | 0 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Individual points race | Thorsten RUND (GER) | 0 pts, -2 tours / laps | ||
Men's Keirin | Florian ROUSSEAU (FRA) | 11"020 | ||
Men's Keirin | Gary NEIWAND (AUS) | |||
Men's Keirin | Jens FIEDLER (GER) | |||
Men's Keirin | Jan VAN EIJDEN (GER) | |||
Men's Keirin | Marty NOTHSTEIN (USA) | |||
Men's Keirin | Frédéric MAGNE (FRA) | |||
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m | Robert BARTKO (GER) | 4'18"515 | OR | |
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m | Jens LEHMANN (GER) | 4'19"613 | ||
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m | Bradley MCGEE (AUS) | 4'19"250 | ||
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m | Rob HAYLES (GBR) | 4'19"613 | ||
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m Team | Germany | 3'59"710 | WR | |
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m Team | Ukraine | 4'00"830 | ||
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m Team | Great Britain | 4'01"979 | ||
Men's Pursuit 4,000 m Team | France | 4'05"991 | ||
Men's Sprint | Marty NOTHSTEIN (USA) | |||
Men's Sprint | Florian ROUSSEAU (FRA) | |||
Men's Sprint | Jens FIEDLER (GER) | |||
Men's Sprint | Laurent GANE (FRA) | |||
Men's sprint Team | France | 44"233 | ||
Men's sprint Team | Great Britain | 44"680 | ||
Men's sprint Team | Australia | 45"161 | ||
Men's sprint Team | Greece | 45"332 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Félicia BALLANGER (FRA) | 34"140 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Michelle FERRIS (AUS) | 34"696 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | JIANG Cuihua (CHN) | 34"768 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | KOMGANG FOTSING Claudine (CHN) | 35"013 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Jamie DANTZSCHER (USA) | 35"230 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Laura ROBERTSON (GER) | 35"315 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Gharde GELDENHUYS (GER) | 35"473 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Irina YEVDOKIMOVA (CAN) | 35"486 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Ol'Ga ROSHCHUPKINA (UKR) | 35"512 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Kristin MALONEY (VEN) | 35"728 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Loredana BOBOC (ROM) | 35"766 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Maria Claudia PRESACAN (HUN) | 35"778 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Mi-Sun CHOI (CAN) | 35"846 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Miho TAKENAKA (AUS) | 35"859 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Mojca MAVRIC (RUS) | 36"169 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Anna TCHEPELEVA (RUS) | 36"536 | ||
Women's 500 m time trial | Joanna SKOWRONSKA (FIN) | 37"145 | ||
Women's Individual points race | Antonella BELLUTTI (ITA) | 19 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Leontien ZIJLAARD (NED) | 16 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Olga SLIOUSSAREVA (RUS) | 15 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Judith ARNDT (GER) | 12 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Michael HYATT (MEX) | 12 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Marion CLIGNET (FRA) | 11 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Dori RUANO (ESP) | 10 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Sarah ULMER (NZL) | 9 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Alayna BURNS (AUS) | 7 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Erin MIRABELLA (USA) | 6 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Maria Luisa CALLE (COL) | 2 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Rasa MAZEIKYTE (LTU) | 2 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | FANG Fen-Fang (TPE) | 0 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Chu Yan LEUNG (GBR) | 0 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Michaela BRUNNGRABER (AUT) | 0 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Akemi MORIMOTO (JPN) | 0 pts | ||
Women's Individual points race | Chul Seung LEE (ESA) | 0 pts | ||
Women's Pursuit | Leontien ZIJLAARD (NED) | 3'33"360 | ||
Women's Pursuit | Marion CLIGNET (FRA) | 3'38"751 | ||
Women's Pursuit | Yvonne MCGREGOR (GBR) | 3'38"850 | ||
Women's Pursuit | Sarah ULMER (NZL) | 3'38"930 | ||
Women's Sprint | Félicia BALLANGER (FRA) | |||
Women's Sprint | Oxana GRICHINA (RUS) | |||
Women's Sprint | Iryna YANOVYCH (UKR) | |||
Women's Sprint | Michelle FERRIS (AUS) |
Equestrian
Mixed eventing | David O'CONNOR (USA) CUSTOM MADE | 34,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Andrew HOY (AUS) SWIZZLE IN | 39,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Mark "Toddy" TODD (NZL) EYESPY II | 42,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Rodolphe SCHERER (FRA) BAMBI DE BRIERE | 46,40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Fabio MAGNI (ITA) COOL N' BREEZY | 49,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Heidi ANTIKATZIDI (GRE) MICHAELMAS | 50,40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Mary KING (GBR) STAR APPEAL | 52,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Robert COSTELLO (USA) CHEVALIER | 52,40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Julie BLACK (USA) HYDE PARK CORNER | 53,60 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Ian David STARK (GBR) ARAKAI | 56,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Karen DIXON (GBR) TOO SMART | 60,40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Jean-Lou BIGOT (FRA) TWIST LA BEIGE | 66,40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Eduard Peter Nicolaas "Eddy" STIBBE (AHO) ETON | 71,60 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Paula TÖRNQVIST (SWE) MONAGHAN | 74,40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Andrea VERDINA (ITA) DONIZETTI | 87,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Brook STAPLES (AUS) MASTER MONARCH | 96,40 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Austin O'CONNOR (IRL) FABIO | 97,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Trevor SMITH (IRL) HIGH SCOPE | 101,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Annette WYRWOLL (GER) BANTRY BAY | 117,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Amanda ROSS (AUS) OTTO SCHUMAKER | 142,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Carlos PARO (BRA) FELINE | 147,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Bruce MANDEVILLE (CAN) LARISSA | 195,60 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Imtiaz ANEES (IND) SPRING INVADER | 236,60 pts | ||
Mixed eventing | Kai RUEDER (GER) BUTSCHER | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Bruno GOYENS DE HEUSCH (BEL) GRACELAND CAVA | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Mary Jane TUMBRIDGE (BER) BERMUDA'S GOLD | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Roberto MACEDO (BRA) FRICOTE | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Nils HAAGENSEN (DEN) DISCOVERY II | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Piia PANTSU (FIN) UPPERCUT | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Nicolas TOUZAINT (FRA) COBRA D'OR | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Daisuke KATO (JPN) AKWABA | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Robert Blyth TAIT (NZL) WELTON ENVOY | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Sofia Elisabeth ANDLER (SWE) AMARETTO | DNF | ||
Mixed eventing | Marina KÖHNCKE (GER) LONGCHAMPS | DSQ | ||
Mixed eventing | Enrique SARASOLA (ESP) COOL BOY | DSQ | ||
Mixed eventing | Jorge FERNANDEZ (URU) TIBERIO | DSQ | ||
Mixed eventing | Henry GRAMAJO (URU) POTENCIAL | DSQ | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Australia | 146,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Great Britain | 161,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | United States Of America | 175,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Germany | 241,80 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Ireland | 270,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Brazil | 333,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Spain | 1341,20 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | New Zealand | 2065,60 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Belgium | 2121,20 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | France | 3000,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Italy | 3000,00 pts | ||
Mixed eventing Team | Japan | 3000,00 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Anky VAN GRUNSVEN (NED) BONFIRE | 239,18 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Isabell WERTH (GER) GIGOLO | 234,19 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Ulla SALZGEBER (GER) RUSTY | 230,57 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Nadine CAPELLMANN (GER) FARBENFROH | 225,88 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Jacoba Maria Jozina "Coby" VAN BAALEN (NED) OLYMPIC FERRO | 221,36 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Ellen BONTJE (NED) GESTION SILVANO | 217,59 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Lone Castrup JORGENSEN (DEN) KENNEDY | 216,90 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Susan BLINKS (USA) FLIM FLAM | 214,65 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Kristy OATLEY-NIST (AUS) WALL STREET | 210,79 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Beatriz FERRER-SALAT (ESP) BEAUVALAIS | 210,33 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Christine TRAURIG (USA) ETIENNE | 208,34 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Rafael SOTO (ESP) INVASOR | 208,21 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Daniel RAMSEIER (SUI) RALI BABA | 205,60 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Pia LAUS-SCHNEIDER (ITA) RENOIR | 205,44 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage | Jon Dalgaard PEDERSEN (DEN) ESPRIT DE VALDEMAR | 204,18 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Team | Germany | 5632 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Team | Netherlands | 5579 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Team | United States Of America | 5166 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Team | Denmark | 5149 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Team | Spain | 5011 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Team | Australia | 4925 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Team | Switzerland | 4924 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Team | Great Britain | 4898 pts | ||
Mixed Dressage Team | Sweden | 4849 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Jeroen DUBBELDAM (NED) DE SJIEM | 4,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Albert VOORN (NED) LANDO | 4,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Khaled AL-EID (KSA) KHASHM AL AAM | 4,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Otto BECKER (GER) CENTO | 8,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Marcus EHNING (GER) FOR PLEASURE | 8,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Lars NIEBERG (GER) ESPRIT FRH | 8,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL) OTTERONGO | 8,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Andre Bier JOHANNPETER (BRA) CALEI | 8,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Beat MÄNDLI (SUI) POZITANO | 9,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Thomas VELIN (DEN) CARNUTE | 12,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Margie GOLDSTEIN ENGLE (USA) PERIN | 12,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Willi MELLIGER (SUI) CALVARO | 12,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Ian "Captain Canada" MILLAR (CAN) DORINCORD | 12,25 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Manuel TORRES (COL) MARCO | 13,25 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Jonathan ASSELIN (CAN) SPIRIT | 16,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Lauren HOUGH (USA) CLASIKO | 16,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Maria GRETZER (SWE) FELICIANO | 16,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Martin DOPAZO (ARG) CALWARO | 17,50 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Gianni GOVONI (ITA) LAS VEGAS | 17,50 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Geoff BLOOMFIELD (AUS) MONEY TALKS | 20,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Rossen RAITCHEV (BUL) PREMIER CRU | 20,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Jozeph Johannes Gerardus Marinus "Jos" LANSINK (NED) CARTHAGO Z | 20,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Malin BARYARD-JOHNSSON (SWE) BUTTERFLY FLIP | 20,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Geoff BILLINGTON (GBR) IT'S OTTO | 24,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Taizo SUGITANI (JPN) MANIA JOLLY | 24,50 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Anton-Martin BAUER (AUS) EQUO | 28,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping | Alexandra LÉDERMANN (FRA) ROCHET M | DNF | ||
Mixed Jumping | Thierry POMEL (FRA) THOR DES CHAINES | DNF | ||
Mixed Jumping | Rodrigo PESSOA (BRA) BALOUBET DU ROUET | DSQ | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Germany | 15,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Switzerland | 16,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Brazil | 24,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | France | 24,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Netherlands | 32,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | United States Of America | 36,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Sweden | 36,75 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Great Britain | 40,50 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Canada | 55,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Australia | 56,00 pts | ||
Mixed Jumping Team | Japan | 68,00 pts |
Fencing
Men's Épée | Pavel KOLOBKOV (RUS) | |||
Men's Épée | Hugues OBRY (FRA) | |||
Men's Épée | LEE Sang-Ki (KOR) | |||
Men's Épée | Marcel FISCHER (SUI) | |||
Men's Épée Team | Italy | |||
Men's Épée Team | France | |||
Men's Épée Team | Cuba | |||
Men's Épée Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Foil | KIM Young-Ho (KOR) | |||
Men's Foil | Ralf BISSDORF (GER) | |||
Men's Foil | Dimitri CHEVTCHENKO (RUS) | |||
Men's Foil | Jean-Noël FERRARI (FRA) | |||
Men's Foil Team | France | |||
Men's Foil Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Foil Team | Italy | |||
Men's Foil Team | Poland | |||
Men's Sabre | Mihai Claudio COVALIU (ROM) | |||
Men's Sabre | Matthieu GOURDAIN (FRA) | |||
Men's Sabre | Wiradech KOTHNY (GER) | |||
Men's Sabre | Dornonkos FERJANCSIK (HUN) | |||
Men's Sabre Team | Russian Federation | |||
Men's Sabre Team | France | |||
Men's Sabre Team | Germany | |||
Men's Sabre Team | Romania | |||
Women's Epee | Timea NAGY (HUN) | |||
Women's Epee | Gianna HABLUETZEL-BUERKI (SUI) | |||
Women's Epee | Laura FLESSEL-COLOVIC (FRA) | |||
Women's Epee | Tatiana LOGOUNOVA (RUS) | |||
Women's Épée Team | Russian Federation | |||
Women's Épée Team | Switzerland | |||
Women's Épée Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Épée Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Foil | Maria Valentina VEZZALI (ITA) | |||
Women's Foil | Rita KÖNIG (GER) | |||
Women's Foil | Giovanna TRILLINI (ITA) | |||
Women's Foil | Laura Gabriela CARLESCU BADEA (ROM) | |||
Women's Foil Team | Italy | |||
Women's Foil Team | Poland | |||
Women's Foil Team | Germany | |||
Women's Foil Team | United States Of America |
Football
Men's Team | Cameroon | |||
Men's Team | Spain | |||
Men's Team | Chile | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Norway | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Germany | |||
Women's Team | Brazil |
Gymnastic artistic
Men's Rings | Szilveszter CSOLLANY (HUN) | 9,850 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Dimosthenis TAMPAKOS (GRE) | 9,762 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Iordan IOVTCHEV (BUL) | 9,737 pts | ||
Men's Rings | YANG Wei (CHN) | 9,712 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Ivan IVANKOV (BLR) | 9,700 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Marius TOBA (GER) | 9,675 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Nerimasa IWAI (JPN) | 9,662 pts | ||
Men's Rings | Roman ZOZULYA (UKR) | 9,637 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Alexei NEMOV (RUS) | 9,787 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Benjamin VARONIAN (FRA) | 9,787 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | LEE Joo-Hyung (KOR) | 9,775 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Alexey BONDARENKO (RUS) | 9,762 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Oleksandr BERESH (UKR) | 9,750 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Ilia GIORGADZE (GEO) | 9,625 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Dieter REHM (SUI) | 8,925 pts | ||
Men's Horizontal bar | Naoya TSUKAHARA (JPN) | 8,825 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | LI Xiaopeng (CHN) | 9,825 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | LEE Joo-Hyung (KOR) | 9,812 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | Alexei NEMOV (RUS) | 9,800 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | JUNG Jin-Soo (KOR) | 9,787 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | Ivan IVANKOV (BLR) | 9,775 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | Yann CUCHERAT (FRA) | 9,725 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | HUANG Xu (CHN) | 9,650 pts | ||
Men's Parallel bars | Marius Daniel URZICA (ROM) | 8,887 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Marius Daniel URZICA (ROM) | 9,862 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Éric POUJADE (FRA) | 9,825 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Alexei NEMOV (RUS) | 9,800 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | LEE Jang-Hyung (KOR) | 9,775 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | PAE Kil-Su (PRK) | 9,762 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Zoltan SUPOLA (HUN) | 9,762 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Oleksandr BERESH (UKR) | 9,712 pts | ||
Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse) | Nikolai KRIOUKOV (RUS) | 9,700 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Alexei NEMOV (RUS) | 58,474 pts | ||
Men's All-round | YANG Wei (CHN) | 58,360 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Oleksandr BERESH (UKR) | 58,210 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Ivan IVANKOV (BLR) | 58,024 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Oleksandr SVITLYCHNYY (UKR) | 57,950 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Blaine WILSON (USA) | 57,936 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Alexey BONDARENKO (RUS) | 57,924 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Iordan IOVTCHEV (BUL) | 57,887 pts | ||
Men's All-round | ZHENG Lihui (CHN) | 57,474 pts | ||
Men's All-round | LEE Joo-Hyung (KOR) | 57,462 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Rares Iulian ORZATA (ROM) | 57,385 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Yoshihiro SAITO (JPN) | 57,361 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Marian DRAGULESCU (ROM) | 57,098 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Paul HAMM (USA) | 57,049 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Dimitri KARBANENKO (FRA) | 56,961 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Yann CUCHERAT (FRA) | 56,923 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Eric LOPEZ (CUB) | 56,811 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Naoya TSUKAHARA (JPN) | 56,423 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Maxim ALECHINE (RUS) | 56,399 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Benjamin VARONIAN (FRA) | 56,361 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Dimitrij NONIN (GER) | 56,310 pts | ||
Men's All-round | CHO Seong-Min (KOR) | 56,224 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Aleksei SINKEVICH (BLR) | 56,061 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Dimitar LOUNTCHEV (BUL) | 56,011 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Kenichi FUJITA (JPN) | 55,874 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Omar CORTES (ESP) | 55,849 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Roman ZOZULYA (UKR) | 55,811 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Ioan Silviu SUCIU (ROM) | 55,786 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Philippe RIZZO (AUS) | 55,786 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Lazaro LAMELAS (CUB) | 55,586 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Victor CANO (ESP) | 55,561 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Craig HEAP (GBR) | 55,348 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Ivan PAVLOVSKY (BLR) | 54,911 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Alejandro BARRENECHEA (ESP) | 54,410 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Alberto "Abe" BUSNARI (ITA) | 53,811 pts | ||
Men's All-round | Igor CASSINA (ITA) | 53,373 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | People's Republic Of China | 231,919 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | Ukraine | 230,306 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | Russian Federation | 230,019 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | Japan | 229,857 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | United States Of America | 228,983 pts | ||
Men's All-round Team | Romania | 227,543 pts | ||
Men's Long horse vault | Gervasio DEFERR (ESP) | 9,712 pts | ||
Men's Long horse vault | Alexey BONDARENKO (RUS) | 9,587 pts | ||
Men's Long horse vault | Leszek BLANIK (POL) | 9,475 pts | ||
Men's Long horse vault | Alexei NEMOV (RUS) | 9,456 pts | ||
Men's Long horse vault | Sergey FEDORCHENKO (USA) | 9,399 pts | ||
Men's Long horse vault | Blaine WILSON (USA) | 9,362 pts | ||
Men's Long horse vault | Ioannis MELISSANIDIS (GRE) | 9,262 pts | ||
Men's Long horse vault | Dieter REHM (SUI) | 9,006 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Igors VIHROVS (LAT) | 9,812 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Alexei NEMOV (RUS) | 9,800 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Iordan IOVTCHEV (BUL) | 9,787 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | YANG Wei (CHN) | 9,750 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | LI Xiaopeng (CHN) | 9,737 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Marian DRAGULESCU (ROM) | 9,712 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Morgan HAMM (USA) | 9,262 pts | ||
Men's Floor exercises | Evgueni PODGORNYI (RUS) | 9,550 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Svetlana KHORKINA (RUS) | 9,862 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | LING Jie (CHN) | 9,837 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | YANG Yun (CHN) | 9,787 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Viktoriya KARPENKO (UKR) | 9,775 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Tatyana ZHARGANOVA (BLR) | 9,737 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Ol'Ga ROSHCHUPKINA (UKR) | 9,725 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Elena PRODOUNOVA (RUS) | 9,650 pts | ||
Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars | Elvire TEZA (FRA) | 9,512 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Simona AMANAR (ROM) | 38,642 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Maria OLARU (ROM) | 38,581 pts | ||
Women's All-round | LIU Xuan (CHN) | 38,410 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Ekaterina LOBAZNIOUK (RUS) | 38,393 pts | ||
Women's All-round | YUN Yang (CHN) | 38,305 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Elena ZAMOLODTCHIKOVA (RUS) | 38,268 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Ol'Ga ROSHCHUPKINA (UKR) | 38,205 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Lisa SKINNER (AUS) | 38,193 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Esther MOYA (ESP) | 38,080 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Svetlana KHORKINA (RUS) | 37,929 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Viktoriya KARPENKO (UKR) | 37,874 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Laura MARTINEZ (ESP) | 37,829 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Elise RAY (USA) | 37,661 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Amy CHOW (USA) | 37,592 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Kate RICHARDSON (CAN) | 37,530 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Allana SLATER (AUS) | 37,511 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Martina BREMINI (ITA) | 37,487 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Monica BERGAMELLI (ITA) | 37,449 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Kristin MALONEY (USA) | 37,429 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Daniele HYPOLITO (BRA) | 37,337 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Sara MORO (ESP) | 37,330 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Halyna TYRYK (UKR) | 37,330 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Lisa MASON (GBR) | 37,167 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Delphine REGEASE (FRA) | 37,049 pts | ||
Women's All-round | FANGXIAO Dong (CHN) | 36,893 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Adriana CRISCI (ITA) | 36,886 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Marina ZARZHITSKAYA (BLR) | 36,874 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Kana YAMAWAKI (JPN) | 36,642 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Jana KOMRSKOVA (CZE) | 36,618 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Nelly RAMASSAMY (FRA) | 36,592 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Alexandra SOLER (FRA) | 36,498 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Emma WILLIAMS (GBR) | 36,443 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Yvonne TOUSEK (CAN) | 36,281 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Alena POLOZKOVA (BLR) | 36,162 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Annika REEDER (GBR) | 16,536 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | Romania | 154,608 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | Russian Federation | 154,403 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | People's Republic Of China | 154,008 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | United States Of America | 152,933 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | Spain | 152,113 pts | ||
Women's All-round Team | Ukraine | 151,846 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | LIU Xuan (CHN) | 9,825 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Ekaterina LOBAZNIOUK (RUS) | 9,787 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Elena PRODOUNOVA (RUS) | 9,775 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Maria Claudia PRESACAN (HUN) | 9,750 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Tetyana YAROSH (UKR) | 9,712 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Maria OLARU (ROM) | 9,700 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | LING Jie (CHN) | 9,675 pts | ||
Women's Balance beam | Elise RAY (USA) | 9,387 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Elena ZAMOLODTCHIKOVA (RUS) | 9,731 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Andreea RADUCAN (ROM) | 9,693 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Ekaterina LOBAZNIOUK (RUS) | 9,674 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Esther MOYA (ESP) | 9,618 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Laura MARTINEZ (ESP) | 9,612 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Simona AMANAR (ROM) | 9,537 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | DONG Fangxiao (CHN) | 9,487 pts | ||
Women's Side horse vault | Denisse LOPEZ (MEX) | 9,843 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Elena ZAMOLODTCHIKOVA (RUS) | 9,850 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Svetlana KHORKINA (RUS) | 9,812 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Simona AMANAR (ROM) | 9,712 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Esther MOYA (ESP) | 9,700 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | YANG Yun (CHN) | 9,637 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | DONG Fangxiao (CHN) | 9,537 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Andreea RADUCAN (ROM) | 9,275 pts | ||
Women's Floor exercises | Lisa SKINNER (AUS) | 9,012 pts |
Gymnastic rythmic
Women's All-round | Yulia BARSUKOVA (RUS) | 39,632 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Yulia RASKINA (BLR) | 39,548 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Alina KABAEVA (RUS) | 39,466 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Olena VITRYCHENKO (UKR) | 39,408 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Eva SERRANO (FRA) | 39,390 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Tamara YEROFEVA (UKR) | 39,000 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Evmofia NTONA (GRE) | 38,982 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Valeria VATKINA (BLR) | 38,957 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Almudena CID (ESP) | 38,907 pts | ||
Women's All-round | Susanna MARCHESI (ITA) | 38,850 pts | ||
Women's Group competition Team | Russian Federation | 39,500 pts | ||
Women's Group competition Team | Belarus | 39,500 pts | ||
Women's Group competition Team | Greece | 39,283 pts | ||
Women's Group competition Team | Germany | 39,899 pts | ||
Women's Group competition Team | Japan | 39,550 pts | ||
Women's Group competition Team | Italy | 39,483 pts | ||
Women's Group competition Team | Bulgaria | 39,432 pts | ||
Women's Group competition Team | Brazil | 39,266 pts |
Gymnastic trampoline
Men's | Alexandre MOSKALENKO (RUS) | 41,700 pts | ||
Men's | Ji WALLACE (AUS) | 39,300 pts | ||
Men's | Mathieu TURGEON (CAN) | 39,100 pts | ||
Men's | David MARTIN (FRA) | 38,80 pts | ||
Men's | Dimitri POLYARUSH (BLR) | 38,10 pts | ||
Men's | Lee BREARLEY (GBR) | 37,90 pts | ||
Men's | Alan VILLAFUERTE (NED) | 27,60 pts | ||
Men's | Oleksandr CHERNONOS (UKR) | 7,50 pts | ||
Women's | Irina KARAVAEVA (RUS) | 38,900 pts | ||
Women's | Oxana TSYHULEVA (AUS) | 37,700 pts | ||
Women's | Karen "K-Cuts" COCKBURN (CAN) | 37,400 pts | ||
Women's | Ekaterina KHILKO (UZB) | 36,60 pts | ||
Women's | Natalya KARPENKOVA (BLR) | 35,80 pts | ||
Women's | Akiko FURU (JPN) | 35,30 pts | ||
Women's | Rusudan KHOPERIA (GEO) | 34,10 pts | ||
Women's | Anna DOGONADZE-LILKENDEY (GER) | 5,00 pts |
Handball
Men's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Team | Spain | |||
Men's Team | Yugoslavia | |||
Women's Team | Denmark | |||
Women's Team | Hungary | |||
Women's Team | Norway | |||
Women's Team | Republic Of Korea |
Hockey
Men's Team | Netherlands | |||
Men's Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Team | Australia | |||
Men's Team | Pakistan | |||
Women's Team | Australia | |||
Women's Team | Argentina | |||
Women's Team | Netherlands | |||
Women's Team | Spain |
Judo
Men's + 100 kg Heavy weight | David DOUILLET (FRA) | |||
Men's + 100 kg Heavy weight | Shinichi SHINOHARA (JPN) | |||
Men's + 100 kg Heavy weight | Indrek PERTELSON (EST) | |||
Men's + 100 kg Heavy weight | Tamerlan TMEROV (RUS) | |||
Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight | Tadahiro NOMURA (JPN) | |||
Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight | BU-KYUNG Jung (KOR) | |||
Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight | Manolo POULOT RAMOS (CUB) | |||
Men's - 60 kg Extra lightweight | Aidyn SMAGULOV (KGZ) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg Half-light weight | Huseying OZKAN (TUR) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg Half-light weight | Larbi BENBOUDAOUD (FRA) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg Half-light weight | Girolamo GIOVINAZZO (ITA) | |||
Men's 60 - 66 kg Half-light weight | Georgi VAZAGASHVILI (LAT) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg Light weight | Giuseppe MADDALONI (ITA) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg Light weight | Tiago CAMILO (BRA) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg Light weight | Anatoly LARYOKOV (BLR) | |||
Men's 66 - 73 kg Light weight | Vsevolods ZELONIJS (LAT) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg Welter weight | Makoto TAKIMOTO (JPN) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg Welter weight | CHO In-Chul (KOR) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg Welter weight | Aleksey BUDOLIN (EST) | |||
Men's 73 - 81 kg Welter weight | Nuno DELGADO (POR) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg Middle weight | Mark HUIZINGA (NED) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg Middle weight | Carlos HONORATO (BRA) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg Middle weight | Frédéric DEMONTFAUCON (FRA) | |||
Men's 81 - 90 kg Middle weight | Ruslan MASHURENKO (UKR) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg Light-heavy weight | Kosei INOUE (JPN) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg Light-heavy weight | Nicolas GILL (CAN) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg Light-heavy weight | Yuri STEPKINE (RUS) | |||
Men's 90 - 100 kg Light-heavy weight | Stéphane TRAINEAU (FRA) | |||
Women's + 78 kg Heavy weight | HUA Yuan (CHN) | |||
Women's + 78 kg Heavy weight | Daima Mayelis BELTRAN (CUB) | |||
Women's + 78 kg Heavy weight | Mayumi YAMASHITA (JPN) | |||
Women's + 78 kg Heavy weight | KIM Seon-Young (KOR) | |||
Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight | Ryoko TAMURA (JPN) | |||
Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight | Lioubov BROULETOVA (RUS) | |||
Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight | Anna-Maria GRADANTE (GER) | |||
Women's - 48 kg Extra lightweight | Ann SIMONS (BEL) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight | Legna VERDECIA RODRIGUEZ (CUB) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight | Noriko NARAZAKI (JPN) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight | LIU Yuxiang (CHN) | |||
Women's 48 - 52 kg Half-light weight | KYE Sun Hui (PRK) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg Light weight | Isabel FERNANDEZ (ESP) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg Light weight | Driulys GONZALEZ (CUB) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg Light weight | Maria PEKLI (AUS) | |||
Women's 52 - 57 kg Light weight | Kie KUSAKABE (JPN) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg Welter weight | Séverine VANDENHENDE (FRA) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg Welter weight | LI Shufang (CHN) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg Welter weight | Gella VANDECAVEYE (BEL) | |||
Women's 57 - 63 kg Welter weight | JUNG Sung-Sook (KOR) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg Middle weight | Sibelis VERANES (CUB) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg Middle weight | Kate HOWEY (JPN) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg Middle weight | Ylenia SCAPIN (ITA) | |||
Women's 63 - 70 kg Middle weight | CHO Min-Sun (KOR) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg Light-heavy weight | TANG Lin (CHN) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg Light-heavy weight | Céline LEBRUN (FRA) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg Light-heavy weight | Emanuela PIERANTOZZI (ITA) | |||
Women's 70 - 78 kg Light-heavy weight | Simona MARCELA RICHTER (ROM) |
Modern Pentathlon
Men's | Dmitry SVATKOVSKY (RUS) | 5376 pts | ||
Men's | Gabor BALOGH (HUN) | 5353 pts | ||
Men's | Pavel DOVGAL (BLR) | 5338 pts | ||
Men's | Sebastien DELEIGNE (FRA) | 5326 pts | ||
Men's | Vadim TKACHUK (UKR) | 5274 pts | ||
Men's | Chad SENIOR (USA) | 5256 pts | ||
Men's | Andrejus ZADNEPROVSKIS (LTU) | 5236 pts | ||
Men's | Olivier CLERGEAU (FRA) | 5217 pts | ||
Men's | Velizar ILIEV (USA) | 5207 pts | ||
Men's | Georgiy CHYMERYS (UKR) | 5188 pts | ||
Men's | Samuel Felix MIRANDA (MEX) | 5165 pts | ||
Men's | Michael BRANDT (SWE) | 5154 pts | ||
Men's | Stefano PECCI (ITA) | 5121 pts | ||
Men's | Imre TIIDEMANN (EST) | 5080 pts | ||
Men's | Igor WARABIDA (POL) | 5061 pts | ||
Men's | Eric WALTHER (GER) | 4979 pts | ||
Men's | Peter SARFALVI (HUN) | 4971 pts | ||
Men's | Deniss "Chiriks" CERKOVSKIS (LAT) | 4903 pts | ||
Men's | Emad EL GEZIRY (EGY) | 4839 pts | ||
Men's | Robert MCGREGOR (AUS) | 4784 pts | ||
Men's | Nicolae PAPUC (ROM) | 4174 pts | ||
Men's | Horacio DE LA VEGA (MEX) | 4039 pts | ||
Men's | Tsanko HANTOV (BUL) | 3932 pts | ||
Men's | QIAN Zhenhua (CHN) | 3836 pts | ||
Women's | Stephanie COOK (GBR) | 5318 pts | ||
Women's | Emily DE RIEL (USA) | 5310 pts | ||
Women's | Kate ALLENBY (GBR) | 5273 pts | ||
Women's | Mary Beth LARSEN (USA) | 5129 pts | ||
Women's | Paulina BOENISZ (POL) | 5099 pts | ||
Women's | Janna SHUBENOK (BLR) | 5086 pts | ||
Women's | Elizaveta SUVOROVA (RUS) | 5076 pts | ||
Women's | Elena "Suvorov" RUBLEVSKA (LAT) | 5051 pts | ||
Women's | Claudia CERUTTI (ITA) | 5026 pts | ||
Women's | Caroline DELEMER (FRA) | 4992 pts | ||
Women's | Tetyana NAKAZNAYA-NERODA (UKR) | 4977 pts | ||
Women's | Florence DINICHERT (SUI) | 4953 pts | ||
Women's | Tatiana MURATOVA (RUS) | 4936 pts | ||
Women's | Kitty CHILLER (AUS) | 4886 pts | ||
Women's | Zsuzsanna VOROS (HUN) | 4866 pts | ||
Women's | Dorota IDZI (POL) | 4721 pts | ||
Women's | Jeanette MALM (SWE) | 4687 pts | ||
Women's | Karina GERBER (RSA) | 4617 pts | ||
Women's | Pernille SVARRE (DEN) | 4541 pts | ||
Women's | WANG Jinlin (CHN) | 4490 pts | ||
Women's | Elena REICHE (GER) | 4304 pts | ||
Women's | Katalin Beat PARTITS (GRE) | 3700 pts | ||
Women's | Nora SIMOKA (HUN) | 3042 pts | ||
Women's | Fabiana FARES (ITA) | 2863 pts |
Rowing
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Slovenia | 6'16"63 | ||
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Norway | 6'17"98 | ||
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Italy | 6'20"49 | ||
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Germany | 6'23"58 | ||
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Hungary | 6'27"04 | ||
Men's Double sculls (M2x) Team | Poland | 6'32"11 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Poland | 6'21"75 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Italy | 6'23"47 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | France | 6'24"85 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Germany | 6'26"54 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Switzerland | 6'28"52 | ||
Men's Lightweight double sculls (LM2x) Team | Japan | 6'29"74 | ||
Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Team | France | 6'32"97 | ||
Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Team | United States Of America | 6'33"80 | ||
Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Team | Australia | 6'34"26 | ||
Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Team | Great Britain | 6'34"38 | ||
Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Team | Yugoslavia | 6'38"70 | ||
Men's Coxless pair (M2-) Team | South Africa | 6'43"10 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | Great Britain | 5'33"08 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | Australia | 5'33"88 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | Croatia | 5'34"85 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | Italy | 6'35"37 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | United States Of America | 6'39"16 | ||
Men's Eight (M8+) Team | Romania | 6'43"89 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Italy | 5'45"56 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Netherlands | 5'47"91 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Germany | 5'48"64 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Australia | 5'50"32 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Switzerland | 5'54"88 | ||
Men's Quadruple sculls (M4x) Team | Ukraine | 5'55"12 | ||
Men's Coxless four (M4-) Team | Great Britain | 5'56"24 | ||
Men's Coxless four (M4-) Team | Italy | 5'56"62 | ||
Men's Coxless four (M4-) Team | Australia | 5'57"61 | ||
Men's Coxless four (M4-) Team | Slovenia | 5'5834" | ||
Men's Coxless four (M4-) Team | United States Of America | 6'02"34 | ||
Men's Coxless four (M4-) Team | New Zealand | 6'09"13 | ||
Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Team | France | 6'01"68 | ||
Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Team | Australia | 6'02"09 | ||
Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Team | Denmark | 6'03"51 | ||
Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Team | Italy | 6'03"77 | ||
Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Team | South Africa | 6'07"67 | ||
Men's Lightweight coxless four (PL4-) Team | United States Of America | 6'10"09 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Robert WADDELL (NZL) | 6'48"90 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Xeno MUELLER (SUI) | 6'50"55 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Marcel HACKER (GER) | 6'50"83 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Derek NESBITT-PORTER (CAN) | 6'51"10 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Ivo YANAKIEV (BUL) | 6'57"32 | ||
Men's Single scull (M1x) | Juri JAANSON (EST) | 6'59"15 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | Germany | 6'55"44 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | Netherlands | 7'00"36 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | Lithuania | 7'01"71 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | United States Of America | 7'02"61 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | Romania | 7'05"05 | ||
Women's Double sculls (W2x) Team | Australia | 7'05"35 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | Romania | 7'02"64 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | Germany | 7'02"95 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | United States Of America | 7'06"37 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | Australia | 7'12"04 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | Switzerland | 7'15"57 | ||
Women's Lightweight double sculls (LW2x) Team | Netherlands | 7'17"89 | ||
Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Team | Romania | 7'11"00 | ||
Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Team | Australia | 7'12"56 | ||
Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Team | United States Of America | 7'13"00 | ||
Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Team | Canada | 7'15"48 | ||
Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Team | South Africa | 7'16"84 | ||
Women's Coxless pair (W2-) Team | Germany | 7'20"08 | ||
Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) Team | Romania | 6'06"44 | ||
Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) Team | Netherlands | 6'09"39 | ||
Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) Team | Canada | 6'11"58 | ||
Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) Team | Belarus | 6'13"57 | ||
Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) Team | Australia | 6'15"16 | ||
Women's Eight with coxswain (W8+) Team | United States Of America | 6'16"87 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Germany | 6'19"58 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Great Britain | 6'21"64 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Russian Federation | 6'21"65 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Ukraine | 6'25"71 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | United States Of America | 6'30"26 | ||
Women's Quadruple sculls (W4x) Team | Denmark | 6'31"30 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Ekaterina KARSTEN (BLR) | 7'28"14 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Rumyana NEYKOVA (BUL) | 7'28"15 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Katrin RUTSCHOW-STOMPOROWSKI (GER) | 7'28"99 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Ioulia ALEXANDROVA (RUS) | 7'36"57 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Gina DOUGLAS (AUS) | 7'37"88 | ||
Women's Single scull (W1x) | Sonia WADDELL (NZL) | 7'43"71 |
Sailing boat
Men's 470 Team | Australia | 38 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | United States Of America | 42 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Argentina | 57 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Great Britain | 58 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Portugal | 67 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Ukraine | 72 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | New Zealand | 76 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Greece | 78 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Slovenia | 78 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Spain | 81 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Russian Federation | 82 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Sweden | 96 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Israel | 99 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | France | 111 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Republic Of Korea | 125 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Finland | 127 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Germany | 130 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Japan | 133 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Italy | 139 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Poland | 144 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Belarus | 153 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Estonia | 157 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Mexico | 159 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Croatia | 162 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Jamaica | 164 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Brazil | 171 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Switzerland | 184 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Singapour | 192 pts | ||
Men's 470 Team | Hungary | 204 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Iain PERCY (GBR) | 35 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Luca DEVOTI (ITA) | 46 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Fredrik LOOF (SWE) | 47 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ (POL) | 48 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Xavier ROHART (FRA) | 55 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Russell SILVESTRI (USA) | 64 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Sebastien GODEFROID (BEL) | 65 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Ali Enver ADAKAN (TUR) | 66 pts | ||
Men's Finn | David BURROWS (IRL) | 69 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Karlo KURET (CRO) | 69 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Christoph BERGMANN (BRA) | 84 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Aimilios PAPATHANASIOU (GRE) | 92 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Anthony NOSSITER (AUS) | 94 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Ian Richard AINSLIE (RSA) | 99 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Balazs HAJDU (HUN) | 102 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Clifton WEBB (NZL) | 109 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Richard CLARKE (CAN) | 114 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Peter THEURER (SUI) | 120 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Michael MAIER (CZE) | 136 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Lasse HJORTNAES (DEN) | 138 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Michael FELLMANN (GER) | 145 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Imre TAVETER (EST) | 172 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Evgueni TCHERNOV (RUS) | 172 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Ben BEER (ISV) | 185 pts | ||
Men's Finn | Lalin JIRASINHA (SRI) | 224 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | United States Of America | 34,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Great Britain | 35,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Brazil | 39,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Bermuda | 45,3 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Canada | 48,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Netherlands | 50,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Australia | 51,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Spain | 55,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | New Zealand | 57,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Italy | 79,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Greece | 80,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Germany | 82,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Sweden | 85,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Ireland | 90,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Switzerland | 97,0 pts | ||
Men's Star Team | Argentina | 119,0 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Australia | 33 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | United States Of America | 47 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Ukraine | 48 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Israel | 50 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Germany | 54 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Spain | 55 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Italy | 60 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Japan | 66 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Denmark | 71 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Sweden | 71 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Argentina | 72 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | New Zealand | 72 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Netherlands | 75.30 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Greece | 76 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Russian Federation | 102 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Norway | 105 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Slovenia | 117 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | People's Republic Of China | 140 pts | ||
Women's 470 Team | Brazil | 143 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Shirley ROBERTSON (GBR) | 37 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Margriet MATTHIJSSE (NED) | 39 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Serena AMATO (ARG) | 51 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Neus GARRIGA (ESP) | 61 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Sari MULTALA (FIN) | 61 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Min DEZILLIE (BEL) | 68 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Lenka SMIDOVA (CZE) | 75 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Larissa NEVIEROV (ITA) | 75 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Sarah MACKY (NZL) | 79 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Kristine ROUG (DEN) | 84 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Beth CALKIN (CAN) | 85 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Maria COLEMAN (IRL) | 86 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Petra NIEMANN (GER) | 87 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Monika BRONICKA (POL) | 95 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Melanie DENNISON (AUS) | 102 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Courtenay DEY (USA) | 104 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Tania Elias CALLES WOLF (MEX) | 108 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Maria VLACHOU (GRE) | 129 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Siren SUNDBY (NOR) | 131 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Denise CESKY (AUT) | 134 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Joana PRATAS (POR) | 141 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Therese TORGERSSON (SWE) | 159 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Maiko SATO (JPN) | 172 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Tatiana DROZDOVSKAYA (BLR) | 176 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Sara WRIGHT (BER) | 204 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Tomeaka MCTAGGART (CAY) | 217 pts | ||
Women's Europe | Zaklina LITAUNIECE (LAT) | 218 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Finland | 55 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Great Britain | 60 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | United States Of America | 64 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Spain | 79 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Germany | 81 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Australia | 86 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Portugal | 93 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | New Zealand | 99 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Denmark | 108 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Ukraine | 122 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Italy | 134 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Poland | 141 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Norway | 142 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | France | 146 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Switzerland | 151 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Japan | 173 pts | ||
Mixed 49er Team | Sweden | 202 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Ben AINSLIE (GBR) | 45 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Robert SCHEIDT (BRA) | 46 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Michael BLACKBURN (AUS) | 60 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Serge KATS (NED) | 72 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Andreas GERITZER (AUT) | 78 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Gustavo LIMA (POR) | 83 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Maciej GRABOWSKI (POL) | 86 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Diego NEGRI (ITA) | 91 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Gareth BLANCKENBERG (RSA) | 92 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Peer MOBERG (NOR) | 94 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Luis MARTINEZ (ESP) | 97 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | John MYRDAL (USA) | 100 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Peder RONHOLT (DEN) | 103 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Karl SUNESON (SWE) | 107 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Antonios BOUGIOURIS (GRE) | 111 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Philippe BERGMANS (BEL) | 116 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Roope SUOMALAINEN (FIN) | 127 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Tamas ESZES (HUN) | 127 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Vasilij ZBOGAR (SLO) | 142 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Vladimir KRUTSKIKH (RUS) | 143 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Peter FOX (NZL) | 144 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Kevin LIM (MAS) | 145 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Diego Emilio ROMERO (ARG) | 162 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Marty ESSIG (CAN) | 176 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Giedrius GUZYS (LTU) | 177 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | KIM Ho Kon (KOR) | 181 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Kunio SUZUKI (ITA) | 202 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Allan JULIE (SEY) | 203 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Peter SARASKIN (EST) | 210 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Adolfo CARRAU (URU) | 230 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Veerasit PUANGNAK (THA) | 238 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Aleksandr MUMYGA (BLR) | 243 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Luis Alberto OLCESE (PER) | 253 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Ali Kemal TUFEKCI (TUR) | 254 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Jose URBAY (CUB) | 259 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Cor Ben VAN AANHOLT (AHO) | 260 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Mario AQUILINA (MLT) | 272 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Kheng Siong "Stanley" TAN (SIN) | 275 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Karl JAMES (ANT) | 281 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Emilios ECONOMIDES (CYP) | 305 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Brett Gumi CHIVERS (GUM) | 335 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Hafsteinn GEIRSSON (ISL) | 355 pts | ||
Mixed Laser | Mate ARAPOV (CRO) | 396 pts | ||
Mixed Soling Team | Austria | 16 pts | ||
Mixed Soling Team | Australia | 25 pts | ||
Mixed Soling Team | Germany | 38 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Denmark | |||
Mixed Tornado Team | Germany | |||
Mixed Tornado Team | Norway | |||
Mixed Tornado Team | Netherlands | |||
Mixed Tornado Team | France | 43 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | New Zealand | 46 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Great Britain | 53 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | United States Of America | 57 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Spain | 58 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Puerto Rico | 58 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Argentina | 75 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Brazil | 78 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Sweden | 88 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Denmark | 96 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Italy | 98 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Russian Federation | 118 pts | ||
Mixed Tornado Team | Portugal | 122 pts |
Sailing sailboard
Men's Mistral | Christoph SIEBER (AUT) | 38 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Carlos ESPINOLA (ARG) | 43 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Aaron MCINTOSH (NZL) | 48 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Lars KLEPPICH (AUS) | 61 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | ZHOU Yuanguo (CHN) | 64 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Nikolaos KAKLAMANAKIS (GRE) | 64 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Amit INBAR (ISR) | 79 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Przemyslaw "Pont" MIARCZYNSKI (POL) | 84 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Alexander BARONJAN (GER) | 84 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Tony PHILP (FIJ) | 88 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Michael GEBHARDT (USA) | 92 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Alexandre GUYADER (FRA) | 100 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | HUANG Wei-Jeh (TPE) | 100 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Maksym OBEREMKO (UKR) | 108 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Ricardo "Bimba" SANTOS (BRA) | 117 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Nick DEMPSEY (GBR) | 125 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Riccardo GIORDANO (ITA) | 128 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Joao RODRIGUES (POR) | 129 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Made Oka SULAKSANA I GUSTI (INA) | 133 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Motokazu KENJO (JPN) | 136 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | OK Duck-Pil (KOR) | 152 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Jorge Maciel ANDRES (ESP) | 162 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Fredrik PALM (SWE) | 165 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Aron GADORFALVI (HUN) | 177 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | David Mauricio MIER Y TERAN CUEVAS (MEX) | 184 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Patrik POLLAK (SVK) | 188 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Yamil SABA FUENTES (VEN) | 200 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | HO Chi Ho (HKG) | 200 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Arun HOMRARUEN (THA) | 204 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Demetris LAPPAS (CYP) | 213 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Ertugrul ICINGIR (TUR) | 217 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Paul STOEKEN (ISV) | 236 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Vladimir MOISSEEV (RUS) | 251 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Oneal Ricardo MARSHALL (BAR) | 287 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Jonathan BARBE (SEY) | 292 pts | ||
Men's Mistral | Rachid ROUSSAFI (MAR) | 303 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Alessandra "Luna Rossa" SENSINI (ITA) | 15 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Amelie LUX (GER) | 15 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Barbara KENDALL (NZL) | 19 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Lanee BUTLER (USA) | 57 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Jessica CRISP (AUS) | 59 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | LEE Lai Shan (HKG) | 59 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | ZHANG Chujun (CHN) | 60 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Maria DEL CARMEN VAZ (ESP) | 72 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Lise VIDAL (FRA) | 75 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Masako IMAI (JPN) | 78 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Anna GALECKA (POL) | 80 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Anja KAESER (SUI) | 90 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | JU Soon-Ahn (KOR) | 110 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Michal HEIN (ISR) | 115 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Minna Maarit AALTO (FIN) | 121 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Sigrid RONDELEZ (BEL) | 127 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Caroll-Ann ALIE (CAN) | 139 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Christine JOHNSTON (GBR) | 146 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Napalai TANSAI (THA) | 148 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Turia VOGEL (COK) | 149 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Angeliki SKARLATOU (GRE) | 159 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Vita MATISE (LAT) | 170 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Olga MASLIVETS (UKR) | 185 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Irina KONSTANTINOVA (BUL) | 193 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Luca GADORFALVI (HUN) | 201 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Christina FORTE (BRA) | 223 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Anayansi PEREZ (CUB) | 226 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Ilknur AKDOGAN (TUR) | 241 pts | ||
Women's Mistral | Endra HA-TIFF (SEY) | 255 pts |
Shooting
Men's 10 m air rifle | CAI Yalin (CHN) | 696,4 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Artem KHADJIBEKOV (RUS) | 695,1 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Evgueni ALEINIKOV (RUS) | 693,8 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Anatoly KLIMENKO (BLR) | 693,4 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Jason PARKER (USA) | 693,1 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Nedzad FAZLIJA (BIH) | 692,7 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Leif Steinar ROLLAND (NOR) | 692,2 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air rifle | Artur AIVAZIAN (UKR) | 692,0 pts | ||
Men's 10 m running target | YANG Ling (CHN) | 681,1 pts | ||
Men's 10 m running target | Oleg MOLDOVAN (MDA) | 681,0 pts | ||
Men's 10 m running target | ZHIYUAN Niu (CHN) | 677,4 pts | ||
Men's 10 m running target | Pasi WEDMAN (FIN) | 672,1 pts | ||
Men's 10 m running target | Dmitri LYKINE (RUS) | 671,7 pts | ||
Men's 10 m running target | Manfred KURZER (GER) | 671,3 pts | ||
Men's 10 m running target | Igor KOLESSOV (RUS) | 667,5 pts | ||
Men's 10 m running target | Miroslav JANUS (CZE) | 666,8 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Franck DUMOULIN (FRA) | 688,9 pts | OR | |
Men's 10 m air pistol | WANG Yifu (CHN) | 686,9 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Igor BASINSKI (BLR) | 682,7 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Mikhail NESTROUEV (RUS) | 682,3 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Stéphane GAGNE (FRA) | 682,0 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Roberto DI DONNA (ITA) | 680,5 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Joao COSTA (POR) | 679,4 pts | ||
Men's 10 m air pistol | Tanyu KIRIAKOV (BUL) | 676,8 pts | ||
Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol | Serguei ALIFIRENKO (RUS) | 687,6 pts | ||
Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol | Michel ANSERMET (SUI) | 686,1 pts | ||
Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol | Iulian RAICEA (ROM) | 684,6 pts | ||
Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol | Emil MILEV (BUL) | 684,50 pts | ||
Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol | Ralf SCHUMANN (GER) | 683,30 pts | ||
Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol | Oleg KHVATSOVAS (BLR) | 682,40 pts | ||
Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol | Krzysztof KUCHARCZYK (POL) | 682,20 pts | ||
Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol | Afanasis KUZMINS (LAT) | 681,30 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Rajmond DEBEVEC (SLO) | 1275,1 pts | OR | |
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Juha Petter HIRVI (FIN) | 1270,5 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Harald STENVAAG (NOR) | 1268,6 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Artem KHADJIBEKOV (RUS) | 1268,2 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Artur AIVAZIAN (UKR) | 1266,6 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Christian BAUER (GER) | 1266,0 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Evgueni ALEINIKOV (RUS) | 1265,5 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Jozef GONCI (SVK) | 1261,3 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle prone | Jonas EDMAN (SWE) | 701,3 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle prone | Torben GRIMMEL (DEN) | 700,4 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle prone | Sergei MARTYNOV (BLR) | 700,3 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle prone | Maik ECKHARDT (GER) | 699,8 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle prone | Vaclav BECVAR (CZE) | 699,7 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle prone | Artem KHADJIBEKOV (RUS) | 699,2 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle prone | Igor PIREKEEV (TKM) | 699,2 pts | ||
Men's 50 m rifle prone | Philippe JOUALIN (FRA) | 699,0 pts | ||
Men's 50 m free pistol | Tanyu KIRIAKOV (BUL) | 666,0 pts | ||
Men's 50 m free pistol | Igor BASINSKI (BLR) | 663,3 pts | ||
Men's 50 m free pistol | Martin TENK (CZE) | 662,5 pts | ||
Men's 50 m free pistol | Vladimir GONCHAROV (RUS) | 662,20 pts | ||
Men's 50 m free pistol | Dilshod MUKHTAROV (UZB) | 662,00 pts | ||
Men's 50 m free pistol | WANG Yifu (CHN) | 659,00 pts | ||
Men's 50 m free pistol | Roberto DI DONNA (ITA) | 657,30 pts | ||
Men's 50 m free pistol | Vladimir GUCHSHA (KAZ) | 655,80 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Richard FAULDS (GBR) | 187 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Russel MARK (AUS) | 187 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Fehaid ALDEEHANI (KUW) | 186 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Conny PERSSON (SUI) | 184 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Roland GEREBICS (HUN) | 180 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Lance BADE (USA) | 179 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Waldemar SCHANZ (GER) | 136 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Marco INNOCENTI (ITA) | 135 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Michael DIAMOND (AUS) | 135 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Raimo KAUPPILA (FIN) | 134 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Mashfi ALMUTAIRI (KUW) | 134 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Glenn ELLER (USA) | 133 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Bill KEEVER (USA) | 133 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Alexei ALIPOV (RUS) | 131 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Jean-Paul GROS (FRA) | 131 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Jiri GACH (CZE) | 130 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Sergio PINERO (ESP) | 129 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Daniele DI SPIGNO (ITA) | 129 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | BO Li (CHN) | 128 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Ayman MAZHAR (EGY) | 125 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Oguzhan TUZUN (TUR) | 124 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Michel DAOU (AHO) | 121 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Danilo CARO (COL) | 120 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Sheikh Ahmed AL MAKTOUM (UAE) | 120 pts | ||
Men's Double trap | Des COE (NZL) | 118 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Michael DIAMOND (AUS) | 147 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Ian PEEL (GBR) | 142 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Giovanni PELLIELO (ITA) | 140 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Khaled AL MUDHAF (KUW) | 139 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | Marco VENTURINI (ITA) | 138 pts | ||
Men's Trap (clay pigeon) | David KOSTELECKY (CZE) | 138 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | Mykola MILCHEV (UKR) | 150 pts | OR | |
Men's Skeet | Petr MALEK (CZE) | 148 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | James GRAVES (USA) | 147 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | Hennie DOMPELING (NED) | 146 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | Andrea BENELLI (ITA) | 146 pts | ||
Men's Skeet | Nasser S ALATTIYA (QAT) | 145 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | Nancy JOHNSON (USA) | 497,7 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | KANG Cho-Hyun (KOR) | 497,5 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | GAO Jing (CHN) | 497,2 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | Liubov GALKINA (RUS) | 496,7 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | Sonja PFEILSCHIFTER (GER) | 495,9 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | Jayme DICKMAN (USA) | 495,4 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | CHOI Dae-Young (KOR) | 493,1 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air rifle | Anjali Ramakanta VEDPATHAK (IND) | 493,1 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | TAO Luna (CHN) | 488,2 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Yasna SEKARIC (YUG) | 486,5 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Annemarie FORDER (AUS) | 484,0 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Svetlana SMIRNOVA (RUS) | 483,7 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Michike FUKUSHMA (JPN) | 483,7 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Dina ASPANDIYAROVA (KAZ) | 483,7 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Olga KOUZNETSOVA (RUS) | 482,4 pts | ||
Women's 10 m air pistol | Yoko INADA (JPN) | 481,2 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Maria GROZDEVA (BUL) | 690,3 pts | OR | |
Women's 25 m pistol | TAO Luna (CHN) | 689,8 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Lolita EVGLEVSKAYA (BLR) | 686,0 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Yulia SINYAK (BLR) | 685,9 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Michiko FUKUSHIMA (JPN) | 684,8 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Otryad GUNDEGMAA (MGL) | 680,9 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | Yoko INADA (JPN) | 679,6 pts | ||
Women's 25 m pistol | CAI Yeqing (CHN) | 678,8 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Renata MAUER-ROZANSKA (POL) | 684,6 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Tatiana GOLDOBINA (RUS) | 680,9 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Maria FEKLISTOVA (RUS) | 679,9 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Sonja PFEILSCHIFTER (GER) | 678,5 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | SHAN Hong (CHN) | 676,9 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Anni BISSO (DEN) | 675,6 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Olga DOVGUN (KAZ) | 674,2 pts | ||
Women's 50 m rifle 3 positions | Melissa MULLOY (USA) | 673,7 pts | ||
Women's Double trap | Pia HANSEN (SWE) | 148 pts | OR | |
Women's Double trap | Deborah GELISIO (ITA) | 144 pts | ||
Women's Double trap | Kimberly RHODE (USA) | 139 pts | ||
Women's Double trap | LIN Yi Chun (TPE) | 134 pts | ||
Women's Double trap | Cynthia MEYER (CAN) | 134 pts | ||
Women's Double trap | Cindy GENTRY (USA) | 130 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Daina GUDZINEVICIUTE (LTU) | 93 pts | OR | |
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Delphine RACINET (FRA) | 92 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | GAO E (CHN) | 90 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Anne FOCAN (BEL) | 88 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Susanne KIERMAYER (GER) | 86 pts | ||
Women's Trap (clay pigeon) | Elena TKATCH (RUS) | 81 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Zemfira MEFTAKHETDINOVA (AZE) | 98 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Svetlana DEMINA (RUS) | 95 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Diana IGALY (HUN) | 93 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Tash LONSDALE (AUS) | 93 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Cindy SHENBERGER (USA) | 92 pts | ||
Women's Skeet | Erdzhanik AVETISYAN (RUS) | 92 pts |
Softball
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | Japan | |||
Women's Team | Australia | |||
Women's Team | People's Republic Of China |
Table Tennis
Men's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Men's Double Team | France | |||
Men's Double Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Men's Single | KONG Linghui (CHN) | |||
Men's Single | Jan-Ove WALDNER (SWE) | |||
Men's Single | LIU Guoliang (CHN) | |||
Men's Single | Joergen PERSSON (SWE) | |||
Women's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Double Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Double Team | Republic Of Korea | |||
Women's Double Team | Hungary | |||
Women's Single | CHEN Jing (TPE) | |||
Women's Single | LI Ju (CHN) | |||
Women's Single | WANG Nan (CHN) | |||
Women's Single | Jun Hong JING (SIN) |
Taekwondo
Men's + 80 kg Heavy weight | KIM Kyong-Hun (KOR) | |||
Men's + 80 kg Heavy weight | Daniel TRENTON (AUS) | |||
Men's + 80 kg Heavy weight | Pascal GENTIL (FRA) | |||
Men's + 80 kg Heavy weight | Khalid AL-DOSARI (KSA) | |||
Men's - 58 kg Fly weight | Michail MOUROUTSOS (GRE) | |||
Men's - 58 kg Fly weight | Gabriel ESPARZA (ESP) | |||
Men's - 58 kg Fly weight | HUANG Chih-Hsiung (TPE) | |||
Men's - 58 kg Fly weight | Gabriel Alberto TARABURELLI (ARG) | |||
Men's 58 - 68 kg Feather weight | Steven LOPEZ (USA) | |||
Men's 58 - 68 kg Feather weight | SIN Joon-Sik (KOR) | |||
Men's 58 - 68 kg Feather weight | Hadi SAEIBONEHKOHAL (IRI) | |||
Men's 58 - 68 kg Feather weight | Tuncay CALISKAN (AUT) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg Welter weight | Angel Valodia MATOS FUENTES (CUB) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg Welter weight | Faissal EBNOUTALIB (GER) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg Welter weight | Victor Manuel ESTRADA GARIBAY (MEX) | |||
Men's 68 - 80 kg Welter weight | Roman LIVAJA (SWE) | |||
Women's + 67 kg Heavy weight | CHEN Zhong (CHN) | |||
Women's + 67 kg Heavy weight | Natalia IVANOVA (RUS) | |||
Women's + 67 kg Heavy weight | Dominique BOSSHART (CAN) | |||
Women's + 67 kg Heavy weight | Natasa VEZMAR (CRO) | |||
Women's - 49 kg Fly weight | Lauren BURNS (AUS) | |||
Women's - 49 kg Fly weight | Urbia MELENDEZ RODRIGUEZ (CUB) | |||
Women's - 49 kg Fly weight | CHI Shu-Ju (TPE) | |||
Women's - 49 kg Fly weight | Hanne Hoegh POULSEN (DEN) | |||
Women's 49 - 57 kg Feather weight | JUNG Jae-Eun (KOR) | |||
Women's 49 - 57 kg Feather weight | Hieu Ngan TRAN (VIE) | |||
Women's 49 - 57 kg Feather weight | Hamide BIKCIN (TUR) | |||
Women's 49 - 57 kg Feather weight | Virginia LOURENS (NED) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg Welter weight | SUN-HEE Lee (KOR) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg Welter weight | Trude GUNDERSEN (NOR) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg Welter weight | Yoriko OKAMOTO (JPN) | |||
Women's 57 - 67 kg Welter weight | Sarah STEVENSON (GBR) |
Tennis
Men's Double Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Double Team | Netherlands | |||
Men's Double Team | Belgium | |||
Men's Double Team | South Africa | |||
Men's Single | Evgueni KAFELNIKOV (RUS) | |||
Men's Single | Thomas HAAS (GER) | |||
Men's Single | Arnaud DI PASQUALE (FRA) | |||
Men's Single | Roger FEDERER (SUI) | |||
Women's Double Team | Canada | |||
Women's Double Team | Australia | |||
Women's Double Team | Spain | |||
Women's Double Team | Belarus | |||
Women's Single | Venus WILLIAMS (USA) | |||
Women's Single | Elena DEMENTIEVA (RUS) | |||
Women's Single | Monica SELES (USA) | |||
Women's Single | Jelena DOKIC (AUS) |
Triathlon
Men's | Simon WHITFIELD (CAN) | 1h48'24"02 | ||
Men's | Stephan VUCKOVIC (GER) | 1h48'37"58 | ||
Men's | Jan REHULA (CZE) | 1h48'46"64 | ||
Men's | Dmitriy GAAG (KAZ) | 1h49'03"57 | ||
Men's | Ivan RANA (ESP) | 1h49'10"88 | ||
Men's | Miles STEWART (AUS) | 1h49'14"52 | ||
Men's | Olivier MARCEAU (SUI) | 1h49'18"03 | ||
Men's | Reto HUG (SUI) | 1h49'21"30 | ||
Men's | Simon LESSING (GBR) | 1h49'24"32 | ||
Men's | Tim DON (GBR) | 1h49'28"85 | ||
Men's | Andriy GLUSHCHENKO (UKR) | 1h49'30"17 | ||
Men's | Andreas RAELERT (GER) | 1h49'31"28 | ||
Men's | Martin KRNAVEK (CZE) | 1h49'38"01 | ||
Men's | Leandro MACEDO (BRA) | 1h49'50"69 | ||
Men's | Volodymyr POLIKARPENKO (UKR) | 1h49'51"78 | ||
Men's | Craig WATSON (NZL) | 1h50'01"85 | ||
Men's | Hunter KEMPER (USA) | 1h50'05"56 | ||
Men's | Markus KELLER (SUI) | 1h50'15"25 | ||
Men's | Carl BLASCO (FRA) | 1h50'18"02 | ||
Men's | Conrad Willem STOLTZ (RSA) | 1h50'24"39 | ||
Men's | Takumi OBARA (JPN) | 1h50'29"95 | ||
Men's | Juraci MOREIRA (BRA) | 1h50'44"79 | ||
Men's | Eneko LLANOS (ESP) | 1h50'48"35 | ||
Men's | Jean-Christophe GUINCHARD (SUI) | 1h50'50"76 | ||
Men's | Ryan BOLTON (USA) | 1h50'52"95 | ||
Men's | Hamish CARTER (NZL) | 1h50'57"17 | ||
Men's | Craig WALTON (AUS) | 1h50'57"66 | ||
Men's | Oscar GALINDEZ (ARG) | 1h50'59"48 | ||
Men's | Johannes ENZENHOFER (AUT) | 1h51'02"48 | ||
Men's | Csaba KUTTOR (HUN) | 1h51'05"74 | ||
Men's | Stephan BIGNET (FRA) | 1h51'12"15 | ||
Men's | Alessandro BOTTONI (ITA) | 1h51'18"13 | ||
Men's | Vassilios KROMMYDAS (GRE) | 1h51'28"94 | ||
Men's | Peter ROBERTSON (AUS) | 1h51'39"04 | ||
Men's | Joachim WILLEN (SWE) | 1h51'40"80 | ||
Men's | Hideo FUKUI (JPN) | 1h52'04"79 | ||
Men's | Gilberto GONZALEZ (VEN) | 1h52'13"03 | ||
Men's | Ben BRIGHT (NZL) | 1h52'17"26 | ||
Men's | Armando BARCELLOS (BRA) | 1h53'42"63 | ||
Men's | Nick RADKEWICH (USA) | 1h53'44"63 | ||
Men's | Matias Brain PENA (CHI) | 1h53'44"90 | ||
Men's | Eric VAN DER LINDEN (NED) | 1h54'32"04 | ||
Men's | Rob BAREL (NED) | 1h55'36"69 | ||
Men's | Jan KNOBELAUCH HANSEN (DEN) | 1h55'42"06 | ||
Men's | Roland MELIS (AHO) | 1h56'11"95 | ||
Men's | Hiroyuki NISHIUCHI (JPN) | 1h56'59"76 | ||
Men's | Mikhail KUZNETSOV (KAZ) | 1h59'13"50 | ||
Men's | Dennis LOOZE (NED) | 2h00'23"80 | ||
Men's | Filip OSPALY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Jose Maria MERCHAN (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's | Andrew JOHNS (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Mark MARABINI (ZIM) | DNF | ||
Women's | Brigitte MCMAHON (SUI) | 2h00'40"52 | ||
Women's | Michellie JONES (AUS) | 2h00'42"55 | ||
Women's | Magali MESSMER (SUI) | 2h01'08"83 | ||
Women's | Joanna ZEIGER (USA) | 2h01'25"74 | ||
Women's | Loretta HARROP (AUS) | 2h01'42"82 | ||
Women's | Sheila TAORMINA (USA) | 2h02'45"91 | ||
Women's | Isabelle MOUTHON-MICHELLYS (FRA) | 2h02'53"41 | ||
Women's | Christine HOCQ (FRA) | 2h03'01"90 | ||
Women's | Nicole HACKETT (AUS) | 2h03'10"81 | ||
Women's | Nancy KEMP-ARENDT (LUX) | 2h03'14"94 | ||
Women's | Sandra SOLDAN (BRA) | 2h03'19"86 | ||
Women's | Nina ANISSIMOVA (RUS) | 2h03'26"35 | ||
Women's | Jennifer GUTIERREZ (USA) | 2h03'38"48 | ||
Women's | Kiyomi NIWATA (JPN) | 2h03'53"01 | ||
Women's | Stephanie FORRESTER (GBR) | 2h03'56"11 | ||
Women's | Kathleen SMET (BEL) | 2h04'05"98 | ||
Women's | Akiko HIRAO (JPN) | 2h04'18"70 | ||
Women's | Anja DITTMER (GER) | 2h04'36"88 | ||
Women's | Nora EDOCESNY (HUN) | 2h05'20"03 | ||
Women's | Silvia GEMIGNANI (ITA) | 2h05'21"26 | ||
Women's | Joelle FRANZMANN (GER) | 2h05'26"96 | ||
Women's | Evelyn WILLIAMSON (NZL) | 2h05'38"30 | ||
Women's | Erika MOLNAR (GER) | 2h05'39"50 | ||
Women's | Maribel BLANCO (ESP) | 2h06'37"84 | ||
Women's | Wieke HOOGZAAD (NED) | 2h06'45"48 | ||
Women's | Silvia PEPELS (NED) | 2h07'05"01 | ||
Women's | Edith CIGANA (ITA) | 2h07'06"81 | ||
Women's | Marie OVERBYE (DEN) | 2h07'17"51 | ||
Women's | Renata BERKOVA (CZE) | 2h08'08"37 | ||
Women's | Lizel MOORE (RSA) | 2h08'18"19 | ||
Women's | Isabelle TURCOTTE BAIRD (CAN) | 2h08'29"49 | ||
Women's | WANG Dan (CHN) | 2h08'49"10 | ||
Women's | Ingrid VAN LUBEK (NED) | 2h09'29"00 | ||
Women's | Iona WYNTER (JAM) | 2h10'24"69 | ||
Women's | Beatrice MOUTHON (FRA) | 2h11'08"08 | ||
Women's | Sibylle MATTER (SUI) | 2h13'25"38 | ||
Women's | Maria MORALES (COL) | 2h13'43"38 | ||
Women's | Sharon DONNELLY (CAN) | 2h14'35"59 | ||
Women's | Aniko GOG (HUN) | 2h14'50"55 | ||
Women's | SHI Meng (CHN) | 2h16'40"73 | ||
Women's | Mieke SUIJS (BEL) | DNF | ||
Women's | Carla MORENO (BRA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Mariana OHATA (BRA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Carol MONTGOMERY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's | Karina FERNANDEZ MADRIGAL (CRC) | DNF | ||
Women's | Sian BRICE (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's | Michelle DILLON (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's | Haruna HOSOYA (JPN) | DNF |
Volley-ball Beach
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Brazil | |||
Men's Team | Germany | |||
Men's Team | Portugal | |||
Women's Team | Australia | |||
Women's Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Team | Japan |
Volley-ball indoor
Men's Team | Yugoslavia | |||
Men's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Men's Team | Italy | |||
Men's Team | Argentina | |||
Men's Team | Netherlands | |||
Men's Team | Brazil | |||
Men's Team | Cuba | |||
Men's Team | Australia | |||
Women's Team | Cuba | |||
Women's Team | Russian Federation | |||
Women's Team | Brazil | |||
Women's Team | United States Of America | |||
Women's Team | People's Republic Of China | |||
Women's Team | Germany | |||
Women's Team | Croatia | |||
Women's Team | Republic Of Korea |
Weightlifting
Men's + 105 kg | Hossein REZA ZADEH (IRI) | 472,5 kg | WR | |
Men's + 105 kg | Ronny WELLER (GER) | 467,5 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Ashot DANIELYAN (ARM) | 465,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Andreï CHEMERKIN (RUS) | 462,5 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Jaber S SALEM (QAT) | 460,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | TAE-HYUN Kim (KOR) | 460,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Viktors SCERBATIHS (LAT) | 452,5 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Pawel NAJDEK (POL) | 425,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Tibor STARK (HUN) | 425,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Gennadiy KRASILNIKOV (UKR) | 420,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Shane HAMMAN (USA) | 420,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Artem UDACHYN (UKR) | 415,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Igor HALILOV (UZB) | 410,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Jon TECEDOR (ESP) | 395,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Petr SOBOTKA (CZE) | 392,5 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Marius ALECU (ROM) | 390,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Valeriane SARAVA (GEO) | 385,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Nigel AVERY (NZL) | 382,5 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Anthony MARTIN (AUS) | 370,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Chris RAE (AUS) | 360,0 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Alesana SIONE (ASA) | 357,5 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Plaiter REYES (DOM) | 352,5 kg | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Hisaya YOSHIMOTO (JPN) | NM | ||
Men's + 105 kg | Raimonds BERGMANIS (LAT) | NM | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Halil MUTLU (TUR) | 305,0 kg | WR | |
Men's - 56 kg | WU Wenxiong (CHN) | 287,5 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | ZHANG Xiangsen (CHN) | 287,5 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | WANG Shin Yuan (TPE) | 285,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Sergio ALVAREZ (CUB) | 275,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Adrian Ioan JIGAU (ROM) | 275,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Vitaly DERBENEV (BLR) | 275,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | YANG Chin-Yi (TPE) | 270,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Olexandr LYKHVALD (UKR) | 270,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | HWANG Kyu-Dong (KOR) | 267,5 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Nelson CASTRO (COL) | 260,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Luis MEDRANO (GUA) | 257,5 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Koki TAGASHIRA (JPN) | 252,5 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Eric BONNEL (FRA) | 252,5 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Yasuji KIKUZUMA (JPN) | 250,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Thandava MURTHY (IND) | 245,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Mehmet YAGCI (AUS) | 235,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Orlando ANTONIO (NCA) | 232,5 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Gino FREDERIC (MRI) | 210,0 kg | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Manuel MINGINFEL (FSM) | NM | ||
Men's - 56 kg | Ivan IVANOV (BUL) | DSQ | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Nikolay PECHALOV (CRO) | 325,0 kg | WR | |
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Leonidas SABANIS (GRE) | 317,5 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Gennady OLESHCHUK (BLR) | 317,5 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | LE Maodheng (CHN) | 315,0 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Seyed Mahd PANZVAN LANGROUDI (IRI) | 302,5 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Hiroshi IKEHATA (JPN) | 300,0 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Vladimir POPOV (MDA) | 295,0 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Eikhan SULEYMANOV (AZE) | 292,5 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Yurik SARKISIAN (RUS) | 290,0 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Zoltan FARKAS (HUN) | 287,5 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Marcus STEPHEN (NRU) | 285,0 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Samson N'DICKA MATAM (FRA) | 285,0 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Dmitry LOMAKIN (KAZ) | 282,5 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | KIM Young-Tae (KOR) | 275,0 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Sunday MATHIAS (NGR) | 265,0 kg | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Alexey BOKTKOV (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | IM Yong Su (PRK) | DNF | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Chom SINGNOI (THA) | DNF | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Umurbek BAZARBAYEV (TKM) | DNF | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Naim SULEIMANOGLU (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's 56 - 62 kg | Angelov SEVDALIN MINCHEV (BUL) | DSQ | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Galabin BOEVSKI (BUL) | 357,5 kg | WR | |
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Georgi MARKOV (BUL) | 352,5 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Sergei LAVRENOV (BLR) | 340,0 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | ZHANG Guozheng (CHN) | 337,5 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Rudik PETROSYAN (ARM) | 335,0 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Valerios LEONIDIS (GRE) | 330,0 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | LEE Bae Young (KOR) | 330,0 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | KIM Halk-Bong (KOR) | 330,0 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Turan MIRZAYEV (AZE) | 327,5 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Youssef SBAI (TUN) | 320,0 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Yoshihisa MIYAJI (JPN) | 320,0 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | François DEMEURE (BEL) | 310,0 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Giuseppe FICCO (ITA) | 302,5 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Yasin ARSLAN (TUR) | 300,0 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Sebastien GROULX (CAN) | 297,5 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | Alexi BATISTA (PAN) | 242,5 kg | ||
Men's 62 - 69 kg | WAN Jianhui (CHN) | DNF | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | ZHAN Xugang (CHN) | 367,5 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Viktor MITROU (GRE) | 367,5 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Arsen MELIKYAN (ARM) | 365,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Sergey FILIMONOV (KAZ) | 362,5 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Llirian SULI (ALB) | 355,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | JON Chol Ho (PRK) | 352,5 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Ingo STEINHOEFEL (GER) | 350,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Dmytro HNIDENKO (UKR) | 350,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Idalberto ARANDA (CUB) | 350,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Mehmet YILMAZ (TUR) | 347,5 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Rusian SAVCHENKO (UKR) | 337,5 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Oscar CHAPLIN III (USA) | 335,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Ayhan CICEK (TUR) | 325,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Damian BROWN (AUS) | 320,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Joseph T BELLON (SLE) | 200,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Carlos SAURI CRUZ (PUR) | 305,0 kg | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Adrian POPA (HUN) | DNF | ||
Men's 69 - 77 kg | Mohammad Hossein BARKHAH (IRI) | DNF | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Pyrros DIMAS (GRE) | 390,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Marc HUSTER (GER) | 390,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | George ASANIDZE (GEO) | 390,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Krzysztof SIEMION (POL) | 380,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Gagik KHACHATRYAN (ARM) | 380,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Sergo CHAKHOYAN (AUS) | 377,5 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Christos SPYROU (GRE) | 375,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Ernesto QUIROGA (CUB) | 375,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Martusz RYTKOWSKI (POL) | 370,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Valeriu CALANCEA (ROM) | 365,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Joel MACKENZIE (CUB) | 365,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Nizami PASHAYEV (AZE) | 357,5 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Louri MYCHKOVETS (RUS) | 355,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Bahtiyor NURULLAEV (UZB) | 352,5 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Mohamed MOUSSA EL DIB (EGY) | 352,5 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Mitai SHARIPOV (KGZ) | 345,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Sergio MANNIRONI (ITA) | 330,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Ofisa OFISA (SAM) | 310,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Khodor ALAYWAN (LIB) | 290,0 kg | ||
Men's 77 - 85 kg | Shahin NASIRINIA (IRI) | DNF | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Akakios KAKIASVILIS (GRE) | 405,0 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Szymon KOLECKI (POL) | 405,0 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Alexeï PETROV (RUS) | 402,5 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Kouroush BAGHERI (IRI) | 402,5 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Vadim VACARCIUC (MDA) | 397,5 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Zoltan KOVACS (HUN) | 397,5 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Bunyami SUDAS (TUR) | 392,5 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Julio LUNA FERMIN (VEN) | 392,5 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Michel BATISTA (CUB) | 385,0 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Aleksan KARAPETYAN (AUS) | 382,5 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Andriy DEMCHUK (UKR) | 377,5 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Slavik NYU (KAZ) | 375,0 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Andrey MAKAROV (KAZ) | 375,0 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Kirii KOUNEV (AUS) | 375,0 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Bakyt AHMETOV (KGZ) | 367,5 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Pavel BAZUK (BLR) | 365,0 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Lars BETKER (GER) | 365,0 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Sergejs LAZOVSKIS (LAT) | 355,0 kg | ||
Men's 85 - 94 kg | Dario LECMAN (ARG) | 305,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Hossein TAVAKOLI (IRI) | 425,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Alan TSAGAEV (BUL) | 422,5 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Asaad Said Saif ASAAD (QAT) | 420,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Igor RAZORYONOV (UKR) | 420,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Evgueni TCHIGUICHEV (RUS) | 415,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Alexandru BRATAN (MDA) | 410,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Florin VLAD (ROM) | 405,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Grzegorz KLESZCZ (POL) | 405,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Mariusz JEDRA (POL) | 390,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Boris BUROV (ECU) | 387,5 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Ramunas VYSNIAUSKAS (LTU) | 385,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Moreno BOER (ITA) | 365,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Tevita Kofe NGALU (TGA) | 295,0 kg | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Evgueni CHICHLIANNIKOV (RUS) | DNF | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Mukhran GOGIA (GEO) | DNF | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Tommy YULE (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Peter TAMTOM (HUN) | DNF | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Anatolly KHRAPATYY (KAZ) | DNF | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | CHOI Jong-Kun (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Abdulaziz ALPAK (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's 94 - 105 kg | Derris GOTFRID (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's + 75 kg | DING Meiyuan (CHN) | 300,0 kg | WR | |
Women's + 75 kg | Agata WROBEL (POL) | 295,0 kg | ||
Women's + 75 kg | Cheryl HAWORTH (USA) | 270,0 kg | ||
Women's + 75 kg | Carmenza DELGADO (COL) | 260,0 kg | ||
Women's + 75 kg | Helen IDAHOSA (NGR) | 250,0 kg | ||
Women's + 75 kg | Monique RIESTERER (GER) | 245,0 kg | ||
Women's + 75 kg | KYUNG-AE Mun (KOR) | 245,0 kg | ||
Women's + 75 kg | Olivia BAKER (NZL) | 235,0 kg | ||
Women's + 75 kg | Melinda SZIK (HUN) | 235,0 kg | ||
Women's + 75 kg | Sheeva PEO (NRU) | 220,0 kg | ||
Women's + 75 kg | Vita RUDENOK (UKR) | DNF | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Tara NOTT (USA) | 185,0 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Raema Lisa RUMBEWAS (INA) | 185,0 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Sri INDRIYANI (IND) | 182,5 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Kay Thi WIN (MAS) | 180,0 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Robin GOAD (USA) | 177,5 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Kaori NIYANAGI (JPN) | 175,0 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Eva GIGANTI (ITA) | 170,0 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Sabryna RICHARD (FRA) | 157,5 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Maria JORGE (BRA) | 135,0 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Loa Dika TOUA (PNG) | 117,5 kg | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Donka MINCHEVA (BUL) | NM | ||
Women's - 48 kg | Izabela DRAGNEVA (BUL) | DSQ | ||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | YANG Xia (CHN) | 225,0 kg | WR | |
Women's 48 - 53 kg | LI Feng-Ying (TPE) | 212,5 kg | ||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Winardi Binti SLAMET (IND) | 202,5 kg | ||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Franca GBODO (NIG) | 195,0 kg | ||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Swe Swe WIN (MYA) | 195,0 kg | ||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Thing Baijan Sanamacha CHANU (IND) | 195,0 kg | ||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Mari NAKAGA (JPN) | 182,5 kg | ||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Marioara MUNTEANU (ROM) | 180,0 kg | ||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Karia FERNANDEZ BEAUMONT (VEN) | 175,0 kg | ||
Women's 48 - 53 kg | Tarana ABBASOVA (AZE) | 165,0 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Soraya JIMENEZ MENDIVIL (MEX) | 222,5 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | RI Song Hui (PRK) | 220,0 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Khassaraporn SUTA (THA) | 210,0 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Maryse TURCOTTE (CAN) | 205,0 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Aleksandra KLEJNOWSKA (POL) | 202,5 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Moe Nwe KHIN (MYA) | 200,0 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Nataliya SKAKUN (UKR) | 197,5 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Anna BATSIUSHKO (BLR) | 197,5 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Dagmar DANEKOVA (SVK) | 187,5 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Natasha BARKER (AUS) | 180,0 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Ingeborg MARX (BEL) | 177,5 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Meagan WARTHOLD (AUS) | 175,0 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Sophia VANDAGNE (SEY) | 160,0 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Leila Francoise LASSOUANI (ALG) | 142,5 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Melissa Lynn Q FEJERAN (GUM) | 132,5 kg | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Yuriko TAKAHASHI (JPN) | DNF | ||
Women's 53 - 58 kg | Evelyn EBHOMIEN (NGR) | DNF | ||
Women's 58 - 63 kg | CHEN Xiaomin (CHN) | 242,5 kg | WR | |
Women's 58 - 63 kg | Valentina POPOVA (RUS) | 235 kg | ||
Women's 58 - 63 kg | Ioanna CHATZIIOANNOU (GRE) | 222,5 kg | ||
Women's 58 - 63 kg | Salpin DETSAENG (THA) | 222,5 kg | ||
Women's 58 - 63 kg | KIM Yong Ok (PRK) | 205,0 kg | ||
Women's 58 - 63 kg | Amanda PHILLIPS (AUS) | 190,0 kg | ||
Women's 58 - 63 kg | Josefa PEREZ (ESP) | 187,5 kg | ||
Women's 58 - 63 kg | Nora KOPPEL (ARG) | 182,5 kg | ||
Women's 58 - 63 kg | Kesala TAWAI (FIJ) | 165,0 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | WEINING Lin (CHN) | 242,5 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Erzsebet MARKUS (HUN) | 242,5 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Malleswari KARNAM (IND) | 240,0 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Milena TRENDAFILOVA (BUL) | 232,5 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Daniela KERKELOVA (BUL) | 232,5 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Irina KASSIMOVA (RUS) | 230,0 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Pawina THONGSUK (THA) | 225,0 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Beata PREI (POL) | 225,0 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Michelle KETTNER (AUS) | 222,5 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Aphirrya PHARKSUPHO (THA) | 222,5 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Maria TATSI (GRE) | 220,0 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Eva Maria DIMAS FONTANALS (ESA) | 202,5 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Ruth RIVIERA (PUR) | 187,5 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Valeria PEDRO (PLW) | 160,0 kg | ||
Women's 63 - 69 kg | Nagwan ELZAWAWI (EGY) | DNF | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | Maria Isabel URRUTIA (COL) | 245,0 kg | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | Ruth OGBEIFO (NGR) | 245,0 kg | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | KUO Yi-Hang (TPE) | 245,0 kg | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | KIM Soon Hee (KOR) | 240,0 kg | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | Gyongyi LIKERECZ (HUN) | 227,5 kg | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | Svetlana KHABIROVA (RUS) | 227,5 kg | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | Cara HEADS-LANE (USA) | 222,5 kg | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | Wanda RIJO (DMA) | 215,0 kg | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | Monica CARRIO (ESP) | 205,0 kg | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | Karolina LUNDAHL (FIN) | NM | ||
Women's 69 - 75 kg | Tatyana KHROMOVA (KAZ) | DNF |
Wrestling freestyle
Men's 48 - 54 kg | Namiq ABDULLAYEV (AZE) | |||
Men's 48 - 54 kg | Samuel HENSON (USA) | |||
Men's 48 - 54 kg | Amiran KARNTANOV (GRE) | |||
Men's 48 - 54 kg | German KONTOEV (BLR) | |||
Men's 54 - 58 kg | Alireza DABIR (IRI) | |||
Men's 54 - 58 kg | Yevgen BUSLOVYCH (UKR) | |||
Men's 54 - 58 kg | Terry BRANDS (USA) | |||
Men's 54 - 58 kg | Damir ZAKHARTDINOV (UZB) | |||
Men's 58 - 63 kg | Mourad OUMAKHANOV (RUS) | |||
Men's 58 - 63 kg | Serafim BARZAKOV (BUL) | |||
Men's 58 - 63 kg | JANG Jae Sung (KOR) | |||
Men's 58 - 63 kg | Mohammad TALAEI (IRI) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg | Daniel IGALI (CAN) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg | Arsen GITINOV (RUS) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg | Lincoln MCILAVY (USA) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg | Sergei DEMCHENKO (BLR) | |||
Men's 69 - 76 kg | Brandon SLAY (USA) | |||
Men's 69 - 76 kg | MOON Eui Jae (KOR) | |||
Men's 69 - 76 kg | Adem BEREKET (TUR) | |||
Men's 69 - 76 kg | Alexander LEIPOLD (GER) | DSQ | ||
Men's 76 - 85 kg | Adam SAITIEV (RUS) | |||
Men's 76 - 85 kg | Yoel ROMERO (CUB) | |||
Men's 76 - 85 kg | Abil IBRAGIMOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's 76 - 85 kg | Amir Reza KHADEM AZGHADI (IRI) | |||
Men's 85 - 97 kg | Saghid MOURTASALIYEV (RUS) | |||
Men's 85 - 97 kg | Islam BAIRAMUKOV (KAZ) | |||
Men's 85 - 97 kg | Eldari KURTANIDSE (GEO) | |||
Men's 85 - 97 kg | Marek GARMULEWICZ (POL) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | David MOUSSOULBES (RUS) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Artur TAYMAZOV (UZB) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Alexis RODRIGUEZ (CUB) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Abbas JADIDI (IRI) |
Wrestling greco-romane
Men's 48 - 54 kg | SIM Kwon-Ho (KOR) | |||
Men's 48 - 54 kg | Lazaro RIVAS (CUB) | |||
Men's 48 - 54 kg | KANG Yong (PRK) | |||
Men's 48 - 54 kg | Andriy KALASHNIKOV (UKR) | |||
Men's 54 - 58 kg | Armen NAZARIAN (BUL) | |||
Men's 54 - 58 kg | KIM In-Sub (KOR) | |||
Men's 54 - 58 kg | SHENG Zetian (CHN) | |||
Men's 54 - 58 kg | Rifat YILDIZ (GER) | |||
Men's 58 - 63 kg | Varteres SAMOURGACHEV (RUS) | |||
Men's 58 - 63 kg | Juan Luis MAREN DELIS (CUB) | |||
Men's 58 - 63 kg | Akaki CHACHUA (GEO) | |||
Men's 58 - 63 kg | Beat MOTZER (SUI) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg | Filiberto ASCUY AGUILERA (CUB) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg | Katsuhiko NAGATA (JPN) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg | Alexei GLOUCHKOV (RUS) | |||
Men's 63 - 69 kg | Valeri NIKITIN (EST) | |||
Men's 69 - 76 kg | Mourat KARDANOV (RUS) | |||
Men's 69 - 76 kg | Matt James LINDLAND (USA) | |||
Men's 69 - 76 kg | Marko YLI-HANNUKSELA (FIN) | |||
Men's 69 - 76 kg | David MANUKYAN (UKR) | |||
Men's 76 - 85 kg | Hamza YERLIKAYA (TUR) | |||
Men's 76 - 85 kg | Sandor Istvan BARDOSI (HUN) | |||
Men's 76 - 85 kg | Mukhran VAKHTANGADZE (GEO) | |||
Men's 76 - 85 kg | Valery TSILENT (BLR) | |||
Men's 85 - 97 kg | Mikael LJUNGBERG (SWE) | |||
Men's 85 - 97 kg | David SALDADZE (UKR) | |||
Men's 85 - 97 kg | Garrett LOWNEY (USA) | |||
Men's 85 - 97 kg | Konstantinos THANOS (GRE) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Rulon GARDNER (USA) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Alexander KARELIN (URS) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Dmitry DEBELKA (BLR) | |||
Men's 97 - 130 kg | Yuri YEVSEYCHYC (ISR) |