MarcoLympics
1994 Lillehammer Winter

Welcome Day Sport Results Français
poster
  THE XVIIth OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Biathlon

Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sergei TCHEPIKOV (RUS)
28'07"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ricco GROSS (GER)
28'13"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Serguei TARASOV (RUS)
28'27"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vladimir DRATSJEV (RUS)
28'28"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER (AUT)
29'05"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Frank LUCK (GER)
29'09"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sven FISCHER (GER)
29'16"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Herve FLANDIN (FRA)
29'33"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Janez OZBOLT (SLO)
29'35"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Alexandr POPOV (BLR)
29'38"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Patrice BAILLY-SALINS (FRA)
29'43"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Mark KIRCHNER (GER)
29'51"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Johann PASSLER (ITA)
29'53"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ivar Michal ULEKLEIV (NOR)
29'56"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Harri ELORANTA (FIN)
30'02"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Valerij KIRIJENKO (RUS)
30'06"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Oleg RYSJENKOV (BLR)
30'11"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Toras DOLNIJ (UKR)
30'16"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Thierry DUSSERRE (FRA)
30'22"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ulf JOHANSSON (SWE)
30'24"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Petr GARABIK (CZE)
30'31"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wolfgang PERNER (AUT)
30'31"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Pieralberto CARRARA (ITA)
30'33"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA)
30'35"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jon Äge TYLDUM (NOR)
30'36"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Steve CYR (CAN)
30'41"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jan ZIEMIANIN (POL)
30'44"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR)
30'44"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jiri HOLUBEC (CZE)
30'45"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Franz SCHULER (AUT)
30'55"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Krassimir VIDENOV (BUL)
30'59"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tomasz SIKORA (POL)
31'02"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Janos PANYIK (HUN)
31'04"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Gheorghe VASILE (ROM)
31'05"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Stephane BOUTHIAUX (FRA)
31'07"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Uros VELEPEC (SLO)
31'07"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Viktor MAJGUROV (BLR)
31'09"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Per BRANDT (SWE)
31'27"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Hillar ZAHKNA (EST)
31'28"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Valentin DSJIMA (UKR)
31'31"8
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ilmars BRICIS (LAT)
31'36"9
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Misao KODATE (JPN)
31'40"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Martin PFURTSCHELLER (AUT)
31'47"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA)
31'50"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Igor KHOKHRIJAKOV (BLR)
31'50"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Tomas KOS (CZE)
31'52"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ivan MAKSIMOV (UKR)
31'52"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Dmitriy PANTOV (KAZ)
31'54"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Ian WOODS (GBR)
31'58"3
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Aivo UDRAS (EST)
32'02"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Pavel KOTRABA (SLO)
32'04"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN)
32'06"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Sylfest GLIMSDAL (NOR)
32'07"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Erkki LATVALA (FIN)
32'08"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Gintaras JASINSKAS (LTU)
32'15"4
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS (GRE)
32'21"5
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Daniel KRCMAR (SVK)
32'24"1
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Olaf MIHELSON (EST)
32'30"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Joze POKLUKAR (SLO)
32'31"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI)
32'35"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Krzysztof TOPOR (POL)
32'37"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Glenn RUPERTUS (CAN)
32'47"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Daniel HEDIGER (SUI)
33'05"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag David JARECKIE (USA)
33'15"6
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Duncan DOUGLAS (USA)
33'29"2
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Aivars BOGDANOVS (LAT)
33'52"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Kenneth RUDD (GBR)
34'19"7
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Vasilij GHERGHI (MDA)
34'48"0
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Leif ANDERSSON (SWE)
DNS
Men's Sprint 10 km medailleflag Glenn OLSSON (SWE)
DNS
Men's 20 km medailleflag Serguei TARASOV (RUS)
57'25"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Frank LUCK (GER)
57'28"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sven FISCHER (GER)
57'41"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alexandr POPOV (BLR)
57'53"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jens STEINIGEN (GER)
58'18"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA)
58'54"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Mark KIRCHNER (GER)
59'16"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sergej TSJEPIKOV (RUS)
59'31"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Sylfest GLIMSDAL (NOR)
59'42"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Alfred EDER (AUT)
59'43"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Petr GARABIK (CZE)
59'48"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Toras DOLNIJ (UKR)
59'51"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Patrice BAILLY-SALINS (FRA)
59'53"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Roman SVONKOV (UKR)
1h00'06"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pieralberto CARRARA (ITA)
1h00'14"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Aivo UDRAS (EST)
1h00'14"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jiri HOLUBEC (CZE)
1h00'18"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ludwig GREDLER (AUT)
1h00'21"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gundars UPENIEKS (LAT)
1h00'26"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA)
1h00'27"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gheorghe VASILE (ROM)
1h00'33"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Patrick FAVRE (ITA)
1h00'40"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Viktor MAJGUROV (BLR)
1h00'42"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Valery MEDVEDTSEV (RUS)
1h00'44"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Leif ANDERSSON (SWE)
1h01h03"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vitalij MOHYLENKO (UKR)
1h01h07"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Per BRANDT (SWE)
1h01h09"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vadim SATSJORIN (BLR)
1h01h09"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janez OZBOLT (SLO)
1h01'19"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Harri ELORANTA (FIN)
1h01'40"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Janos PANYIK (HUN)
1h01'41"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lionel LAURENT (FRA)
1h01'42"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Hanspeter KNOBEL (SUI)
1h01'42"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ivan MASARIK (CZE)
1h01'46"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Valerij KIRIJENKO (RUS)
1h01'46"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ole Einar BJORNDALEN (NOR)
1h01'51"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Athanassios TSAKIRIS (GRE)
1h01'51"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jure VELEPEC (SLO)
1h01'58"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jan ZIEMIANIN (POL)
1h02'00"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Olegs MALUHINS (LAT)
1h02'02"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Timo SEPPÄLÄ (FIN)
1h02'07"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ulf JOHANSSON (SWE)
1h02'14"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Steve CYR (CAN)
1h02'20"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Herve FLANDIN (FRA)
1h02'25"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI)
1h02'27"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Halvard HANEVOLD (NOR)
1h02'52"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Franck PERROT (FRA)
1h02'57"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Franz SCHULER (AUT)
1h03'01"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Glenn RUPERTUS (CAN)
1h03'05"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Lukas KREJCI (SVK)
1h03'28"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Dmitriy PANTOV (KAZ)
1h03'29"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jon Äge TYLDUM (NOR)
1h03'31"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Evgueni REDKIN (BLR)
1h03'34"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Michael DIXON (GBR)
1h03'44"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Ian WOODS (GBR)
1h03'44"0
Men's 20 km medailleflag Pavel SLADEK (SVK)
1h03'51"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Martin PFURTSCHELLER (AUT)
1h03'56"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Gintaras JASINSKAS (LTU)
1h04'08"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Bostjan LEKAN (SLO)
1h05'12"3
Men's 20 km medailleflag Krassimir VIDENOV (BUL)
1h05'21"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Urmas KALDVEE (EST)
1h05'23"2
Men's 20 km medailleflag Misao KODATE (JPN)
1h05'34"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN (POL)
1h05'48"8
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jon ENGEN (USA)
1h06'39"7
Men's 20 km medailleflag Curtis SCHREINER (USA)
1h07'41"6
Men's 20 km medailleflag Glenn OLSSON (SWE)
1h07'55"9
Men's 20 km medailleflag Jan WOJTAS (POL)
1h08'10"5
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN)
1h08'49"1
Men's 20 km medailleflag Kalju OJASTE (EST)
1h11'21"4
Men's 20 km medailleflag Vasilij GHERGHI (MDA)
1h16'30"4
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h30'22"1
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h31'23"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h32'31"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h32'57"2
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h33'11"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Italy
1h33'17"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h33'32"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h33'49"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Austria
1h34'02"9
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovenia
1h34'19"6
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h34'38"8
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h35'26"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h35'34"3
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h35'43"7
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h35'48"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Latvia
1h37'40"5
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Great Britain
1h39'16"0
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h40'00"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Myriam BÉDARD (CAN)
52'06"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anne BRIAND (FRA)
52'53"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER)
53'15"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Svetlana PARAMYGINA (BLR)
53'21"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET (FRA)
53'38"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Martina JASICOVA (SVK)
53'56"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Natalja PERMIJAKOVA (BLR)
53'59"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kerryn RIM (AUS)
54'10"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Antje HARVEY (GER)
54'12"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Louisa NOSKOVA (RUS)
54'18"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Delphyne HEYMANN (FRA)
54'21"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olena OGURTSOVA (UKR)
54'40"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nadija BILOVA (UKR)
54'44"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Joan SMITH (USA)
54'46"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Petra SCHAAF (GER)
54'52"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nadejda TALANOVA (RUS)
55'14"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Joan GUETSCHOW (USA)
55'19"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Lise MELOCHE (CAN)
55'27"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Adina SOTROPA (ROM)
55'27"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Veronique CLAUDEL (FRA)
55'40"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Hildegunn FOSSEN (NOR)
55'55"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Maria MANOLOVA (BUL)
55'58"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Natalja SNYTINA (RUS)
55'58"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Wang JINFEN (CHN)
56'00"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER (ITA)
56'07"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anfisa RESTSOVA (RUS)
56'10"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eveli PETERSON (EST)
56'11"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Irina KOKUJEVA (BLR)
56'12"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Inna SJESJIKL (KAZ)
56'16"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Ieva VOLFA (LAT)
57'03"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elin KRISTIANSEN (NOR)
57'04"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Laura TAVARES (USA)
57'04"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Beth COATS (USA)
57'20"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Iveta KNIZKOVA (CZE)
57'23"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Eva HAKOVA (CZE)
57'43"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Simone GREINER-PETTER-MEMM (GER)
58'06"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jirina PELCOVA (CZE)
58'07"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tuija SIKIÖ (FIN)
58'13"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Song AIQIN (CHN)
58'25"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK)
58'46"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Iva SJKODREVA (BUL)
58'48"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Krista LEPIK (EST)
58'54"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN (NOR)
59'02"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Andreja GRASIC (SLO)
59'09"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Agata SUSZKA (POL)
59'13"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Maria SCHYLANDER (SWE)
59'14"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Nadejda ALEKSIJEVA (BUL)
59'15"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN (FIN)
59'16"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Natalja RYSJENKOVA (BLR)
59'26"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Irena NOVOTNA (CZE)
59'29"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kristin BERG (CAN)
59'36"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Helena MIKOLAJCZYK (POL)
59'44"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jelena VSIVTSEVA (EST)
59'50"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Yoshiko HONDA (JPN)
1h00'00"5
Women's 15 km medailleflag Tuija VUOKSIALA (FIN)
1h00'09"3
Women's 15 km medailleflag Katja HOLANTI (FIN)
1h00'13"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Halina PITON (POL)
1h00'18"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Christina EKLUND (SWE)
1h00'25"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Anne ELVEBAKK (NOR)
1h00'29"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Catarina EKLUND (SWE)
1h00'38"4
Women's 15 km medailleflag Beatrix HOLECZY (HUN)
1h00'43"9
Women's 15 km medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE (LTU)
1h00'55"8
Women's 15 km medailleflag Mihaela CARSTOI (ROM)
1h01'15"0
Women's 15 km medailleflag Sandra PAINTIN (AUS)
1h01'21"7
Women's 15 km medailleflag Brigitta BERECZKI (HUN)
1h02'14"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Maria Edelia GIRO (ARG)
1h02'24"2
Women's 15 km medailleflag Jevgenija ROPPEL (KGZ)
1h02'46"6
Women's 15 km medailleflag Elena GOROHOVA (MDA)
1h13'33"1
Women's 15 km medailleflag Olena PETROVA (UKR)
DNF
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Myriam BÉDARD (CAN)
26'08"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Svetlana PARAMYGUINA (BLR)
26'09"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Valentyna TSERBE (UKR)
26'10"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Inna SHESHKIL (KAZ)
26'13"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Petra BEHLE (GER)
26'33"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Irina KOKUJEWA (BLR)
26'38"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Nathalie SANTER (ITA)
26'38"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Simone GREINER-PETTER-MEMM (GER)
26'46"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Eva HAKOVA (CZE)
26'48"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Elin KRISTIANSEN (NOR)
26'53"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Iva KARAGIOZOVA (BUL)
27'00"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sona MIHOKOVA (SVK)
27'03"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER)
27'04"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Olena OGURTSOVA (UKR)
27'06"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Martina HALINAROVA (SVK)
27'11"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Mari LAMPINEN (FIN)
27'14"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ann Elen SKJELBREID (NOR)
27'17"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Andreja KOBLAR (SLO)
27'17"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Nadejda TALANOVA (RUS)
27'18"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Veronique CLAUDEL (FRA)
27'28"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Kerryn RIM (AUS)
27'32"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Annette SIKVELAND (NOR)
27'32"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Aiqin SONG (CHN)
27'33"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Joan SMITH (USA)
27'39"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tuija SIKIÖ (FIN)
27'39"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Antje HARVEY (GER)
27'46"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Corinne NIOGRET (FRA)
27'48"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ieva CEDERSTREMA (LAT)
27'52"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ekaterina DAFOVSKA (BUL)
27'54"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anne BRIAND (FRA)
28'00"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Eveli PETERSON (EST)
28'03"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anfisa RESTZOVA (RUS)
28'09"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Marina SKOLOTA (UKR)
28'11"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Iveta ROUBICKOVA (CZE)
28'18"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Emmanuelle CLARET (FRA)
28'19"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Tuija VUOKSIALA (FIN)
28'23"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Lise MELOCHE (CAN)
28'25"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Natalia PERMIAKOVA (BLR)
28'26"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Louisa NOSKOVA (RUS)
28'27"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Sandra PAINTIN-PAUL (AUS)
28'31"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Jinfen WANG (CHN)
28'36"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Liubov BELIAKOVA (RUS)
28'37"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ileana HANGAN-IANOSIU (ROM)
28'37"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Yoshiko HONDA (JPN)
28'37"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Gillian HAMILTON (CAN)
28'43"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anna BOZSIK (HUN)
29'04"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS (NOR)
29'16"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Kazimiera STROLIENE (LTU)
29'16"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Jirina PELCOVA (CZE)
29'23"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA (BLR)
29'23"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Beth COATS (USA)
29'24"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Maria MANOLOVA (BUL)
29'26"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Joan GUETSCHOW (USA)
29'26"7
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Maria Edelia GIRO (ARG)
29'31"9
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Adina SOTROPA (ROM)
29'34"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Jelena VSIVTSEVA (EST)
29'35"3
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Halina PITON (POL)
29'39"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Krista LEPIK (EST)
29'40"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Catarina EKLUND (SWE)
29'44"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Eva Karin WESTIN (SWE)
29'50"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Pirjo Hannele AALTO (FIN)
29'59"2
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ (POL)
30'04"5
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Gabriela LEHKA (CZE)
30'25"8
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Mary OSTERGREN (USA)
30'35"6
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Brigitta BERECZKI (HUN)
30'42"4
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Evguenia ROPPEL (BLR)
31'08"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Christina EKLUND (SWE)
31'10"0
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Zofia KIELPINSKA (POL)
31'11"1
Women's Sprint 7,5 km medailleflag Elena GOROHOVA (MDA)
35'04"1
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h47'19"5
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Germany
1h51'16"5
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag France
1h52'28"3
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Norway
1h54'08"1
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1h54'26"5
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h54'55"1
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h57'00"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h57'35"9
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h58'07"2
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Finland
1h58'55"7
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Poland
1h59'18"1
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h59'30"4
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
2h00'16"2
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
2h01'08"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Canada
2h02'22"7
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Romania
2h02'36"8
Women's 4 x 7,5 km relay Teammedailleflag Hungary
2h08'27"6

Bobsleigh

Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'30"81
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'30"86
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'31"01
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'31"78
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'31"93
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'32"15
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'32"18
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'32"18
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'32"45
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'32"83
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'32"83
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'32"84
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'32"85
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'33"41
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'33"49
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'33"58
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'33"69
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'34"00
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'34"10
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'34"25
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
3'34"30
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Sweden
3'34"53
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag France
3'34"80
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Netherlands
3'35"07
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
3'35"81
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'36"09
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Australia
3'36"47
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Hungary
3'37"06
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'37"10
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'38"05
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'38"27
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Ukraine
3'38"74
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Bosnia-Herzegovina
3'39"07
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Greece
3'39"40
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Taïwan
3'39"44
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Armenia
3'39"81
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Trinidad and Tobago
3'40"24
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
3'40"78
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag American Samoa
3'41"04
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico
3'41"21
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag San Marino
3'41"25
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
3'45"01
Men's Two-man Teammedailleflag Jamaica
DSQ
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'27"78
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'27"84
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Germany
3'28"01
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'28"40
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'28"87
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Austria
3'28"91
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Switzerland
3'29"33
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Great Britain
3'29"41
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'29"42
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
3'29"51
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'29"56
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Canada
3'29"57
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'29"81
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Jamaica
3'29"96
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
3'29"97
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'30"04
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Sweden
3'30"32
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Japan
3'30"67
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Latvia
3'30"81
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Australia
3'31"02
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag France
3'31"18
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Italy
3'31"95
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Romania
3'32"18
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3'33"18
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Puerto Rico
3'34"02
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Monaco
3'34"62
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Ukraine
3'35"32
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Virgin Islands
3'35"65
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag Bosnia-Herzegovina
3'39"77
Men's Four-man Teammedailleflag United States of America
DNF

Ice Hockey

Men's  Teammedailleflag Sweden
Men's  Teammedailleflag Canada
Men's  Teammedailleflag Finland
Men's  Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
Men's  Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
Men's  Teammedailleflag Slovakia
Men's  Teammedailleflag Germany
Men's  Teammedailleflag United States of America
Men's  Teammedailleflag Italy
Men's  Teammedailleflag France
Men's  Teammedailleflag Norway
Men's  Teammedailleflag Austria

Luge

Men's Single medailleflag Georg HACKL (GER)
3'21"571
Men's Single medailleflag Markus PROCK (AUT)
3'21"584
Men's Single medailleflag Armin ZOEGGELER (ITA)
3'21"833
Men's Single medailleflag Arnold HUBER (ITA)
3'22"418
Men's Single medailleflag Wendel SUCKOW (USA)
3'22"424
Men's Single medailleflag Norbert HUBER (ITA)
3'22"474
Men's Single medailleflag Gerhard GLEIRSCHER (AUT)
3'22"569
Men's Single medailleflag Jens MULLER (GER)
3'22"580
Men's Single medailleflag Albert DEMTSJENKO (RUS)
3'22"627
Men's Single medailleflag Markus SCHMIDT (AUT)
3'23"114
Men's Single medailleflag Serguei DANILINE (RUS)
3'23'261
Men's Single medailleflag Mikael HOLM (SWE)
3'24"049
Men's Single medailleflag Anders SODERBERG (SWE)
3'24"099
Men's Single medailleflag Eduard BURMISTROV (RUS)
3'24"393
Men's Single medailleflag Alexander BAU (GER)
3'24"413
Men's Single medailleflag Robert PIPKINS (USA)
3'24"580
Men's Single medailleflag Bengt WALDEN (SWE)
3'24"852
Men's Single medailleflag Agris ELERTS (LAT)
3'25"993
Men's Single medailleflag Jozef SKVAREK (SVK)
3'26"522
Men's Single medailleflag Clay IVES (CAN)
3'26"686
Men's Single medailleflag Juris VOVCOKS (LAT)
3'26"948
Men's Single medailleflag Kazuhiko TAKAMATSU (JPN)
3'27"103
Men's Single medailleflag Kyle HEIKKILA (ISV)
3'27"236
Men's Single medailleflag Spyros PINAS (GRE)
3'27"812
Men's Single medailleflag Yuji SASAKI (JPN)
3'28"478
Men's Single medailleflag Paul HIX (GBR)
3'29"115
Men's Single medailleflag Marco FELDER (LIE)
3'29"409
Men's Single medailleflag Atsushi SASAKI (JPN)
3'29"796
Men's Single medailleflag Reto GILLY (SUI)
3'30"427
Men's Single medailleflag Simon J PAYNE (BER)
3'30"637
Men's Single medailleflag Nedzad LOMIGORA (BIH)
3'34"128
Men's Single medailleflag Roger WHITE (AUS)
3'43"062
Men's Single medailleflag Duncan KENNEDY (USA)
DSQ
Women's Single medailleflag Gerda WEISSENSTEINER (ITA)
3'15"517
Women's Single medailleflag Susi ERDMANN (GER)
3'16"276
Women's Single medailleflag Andrea TAGWERKER (AUT)
3'16"652
Women's Single medailleflag Angelika NEUNER (AUT)
3'16"901
Women's Single medailleflag Natalie OBKIRCHER (ITA)
3'16"937
Women's Single medailleflag Gabriele KOHLISCH (GER)
3'17"197
Women's Single medailleflag Irina GUBKINA (RUS)
3'17"198
Women's Single medailleflag Natalja JAKUSJENKO (UKR)
3'17"378
Women's Single medailleflag Anna ORLOVA (LAT)
3'17"487
Women's Single medailleflag Doris NEUNER (AUT)
3'17"826
Women's Single medailleflag Cameron Ann "Cammy" MYLER (USA)
3'17"834
Women's Single medailleflag Bethany CALCATERRA-MCMAHON (USA)
3'18"005
Women's Single medailleflag Pia WEDEGE (NOR)
3'18"047
Women's Single medailleflag Jana BODE (GER)
3'18"101
Women's Single medailleflag Maria JASENCAKOVA (SVK)
3'18"456
Women's Single medailleflag Evija SULCE (LAT)
3'18"957
Women's Single medailleflag Iluta GAILE (LAT)
3'19"049
Women's Single medailleflag Olga NOVIKOVA (RUS)
3'19"977
Women's Single medailleflag Helen NOVIKOV (EST)
3'20"333
Women's Single medailleflag Anne ABERNATHY (ISV)
3'20"831
Women's Single medailleflag Adriana TUREA (ROM)
3'21"861
Women's Single medailleflag Sorina GRIGORE (ROM)
3'23"204
Women's Single medailleflag Verona MARJANOVIC (BIH)
3'24"779
Women's Single medailleflag Greta SEBALD (GRE)
4'14"141
Women's Single medailleflag Erin WARREN (USA)
DSQ
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'36"720
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Italy
1'36"769
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'36"945
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States of America
1'37"289
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag United States of America
1'37"296
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Romania
1'37"323
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'37"477
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Canada
1'37"691
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Ukraine
1'37"691
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Austria
1'37"695
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'37"867
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Latvia
1'38"215
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Sweden
1'38"238
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Germany
1'38"308
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1'38"680
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Poland
1'38"904
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Georgia
1'39"384
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Japan
1'40"124
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Bulgaria
1'41"763
Mixed Double Teammedailleflag Norway
DSQ

Skating artistic

Men's  medailleflag Alexei URMANOV (RUS)
1,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Elvis STOIKO (CAN)
3,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Philippe CANDELORO (FRA)
6,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Viktor PETRENKO (UKR)
8,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Kurt BROWNING (CAN)
9,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Brian BOITANO (USA)
10,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Eric MILLOT (FRA)
10,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Scott DAVIS (USA)
10,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Steven COUSINS (GBR)
12,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Sebastien BRITTEN (CAN)
15,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Oleg TATAUROV (RUS)
15,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Masakazu KAGIYAMA (JPN)
16,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Michael TYLLESEN (DEN)
18,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Cornel GHEORGHE (ROM)
22,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Igor PASJEVITSJ (RUS)
22,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Michael SHMERKIN (ISR)
24,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Sung-Il JUNG (KOR)
25,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Stephen CARR (AUS)
28,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Marius-Cristian NEGREA (ROM)
28,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Min ZHANG (CHN)
29,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Andrei VLASJENKO (LAT)
30,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Fumihiro OIKAWA (JPN)
32,5 pts
Men's  medailleflag Aleksander MURASJKO (BLR)
35,0 pts
Men's  medailleflag Dino Edgardo QUATTROCECERE (RSA)
35,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Oksana BAIUL (UKR)
2,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Nancy KERRIGAN (USA)
2,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Lu CHEN (CHN)
5,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Surya BONALY (FRA)
5,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Yuka SATO (JPN)
8,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Tanja SZEWCZENKO (GER)
8,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Katarina WITT (GER)
11,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Tonya HARDING (USA)
12,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Josee CHOUINARD (CAN)
13,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Anna RECHNIO (POL)
16,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Krisztina CZAKO (HUN)
17,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Mila KAJAS (FIN)
18,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Lenka KULOVANA (CZE)
19,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Marie-Pierre LERAY (FRA)
20,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Charlene VON SAHER (GBR)
22,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Nathalie KRIEG (SUI)
24,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Laetitia HUBERT (FRA)
25,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Rena INOUE (JPN)
27,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Jelena LIASJENKO (UKR)
27,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Marta ANDRADE (ESP)
31,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Lily LYOONJUNG LEE (KOR)
32,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Ljudmila IVANOVA (UKR)
32,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Liu YING (CHN)
33,5 pts
Women's  medailleflag Zvetelina ABRASJEVA (BUL)
35,0 pts
Women's  medailleflag Zhao GUONA (CHN)
Women's  medailleflag Susan Anne HUMPHREYS (CAN)
Women's  medailleflag Irena ZEMANOVA (CZE)
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
4,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
6,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
8,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
8,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
11,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Latvia
13,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
14,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
15,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Australia
16,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Canada
19,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
19,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag United States of America
20,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Great Britain
23,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Ukraine
24,5 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Belarus
26,0 pts
Mixed Pairs Teammedailleflag Germany
DSQ
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
3,8 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Great Britain
4,8 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Finland
8,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
10,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
12,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
14,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
16,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Germany
18,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Canada
20,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Belarus
22,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Lithuania
24,4 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Uzbekistan
25,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag France
29,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag United States of America
29,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
32,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Poland
35,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
35,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Ukraine
38,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Hungary
40,0 pts
Mixed Dance Teammedailleflag Uzbekistan
42,0 pts

Skating speed

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA)
1'12"43
WR
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Igor ZHELEZOVSKY (BLR)
1'12"72
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sergey KLEVCHENYA (RUS)
1'12"85
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hongbo LIU (CHN)
1'13"47
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sylvain BOUCHARD (CAN)
1'13"56
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Patrick KELLY (CAN)
1'13"67
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roger STØM (NOR)
1'13"74
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Junichi INOUE (JPN)
1'13"75
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE (NED)
1'13"81
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kevin SCOTT (CAN)
1'13"82
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Toshiyuki KUROIWA (JPN)
1'13"95
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roland BRUNNER (AUT)
1'14"08
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Peter ADEBERG (GER)
1'14"15
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yukinori MIYABE (JPN)
1'14"28
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nico VAN DER VLIES (NED)
1'14"29
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sean IRELAND (CAN)
1'14"31
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Aleksandr GOLUBEV (RUS)
1'14"78
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Yoon-Man KIM (KOR)
1'14"97
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hiroyasu SHIMIZU (JPN)
1'15"01
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Vadim SHAKSHAKBAYEV (KAZ)
1'15"06
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nathaniel MILLS (USA)
1'15"11
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Arie LOEF (NED)
1'15"12
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Magnus ENFELDT (SWE)
1'15"18
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Arjan SCHREUDER (NED)
1'15"19
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
1'15"35
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Andrey BAKHVALOV (URS)
1'15"36
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Michael SPIELMANN (GER)
1'15"41
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Lars FUNKE (GER)
1'15"44
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Hans MARKSTROEM (SWE)
1'15"50
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag David BESTEMAN (USA)
1'15"62
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA)
1'15"62
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Kyou Hyuk LEE (KOR)
1'15"92
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Oleg KOSTROMITIN (UKR)
1'15"95
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Vladimir KLEPININ (KAZ)
1'15"99
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Brendan EPPERT (USA)
1'16"07
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
1'16"16
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS)
1'16"29
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Davide CARTA (ITA)
1'16"46
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Sung-Yeol JAEGAL (KOR)
1'16"64
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Jae-Shik LEE (KOR)
1'16"96
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Mikhail VOSTROKNUTOV (RUS)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Grunde NJØS (NOR)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ådne SØNDRÅL (NOR)
DSQ
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS (NOR)
1'51"29
WR
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA (NED)
1'51"99
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA (NED)
1'52"38
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Ådne SØNDRÅL (NOR)
1'53"13
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Andrey ANUFRIENKO (RUS)
1'53"16
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Peter ADEBERG (GER)
1'53"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Neal MARSHALL (CAN)
1'53"56
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Martin HERSMAN (NED)
1'53"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jeroen STRAATHOF (NED)
1'53"70
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yury SHULGA (UKR)
1'54"28
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Pawel JAROSZEK (POL)
1'54"49
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
1'54"51
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Olaf ZINKE (GER)
1'54"66
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kjell STORELID (NOR)
1'54"69
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Toru AOYANAGI (JPN)
1'54"85
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Oleg PAVLOV (RUS)
1'54"90
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
1'55"09
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Steinar JOHANSEN (NOR)
1'55"21
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Thomas KUMM (GER)
1'55"35
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Michael SPIELMANN (GER)
1'55"36
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yukinori MIYABE (JPN)
1'55"56
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Roland BRUNNER (AUT)
1'55"78
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag David TAMBURRINO (USA)
1'55"78
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Patrick KELLY (CAN)
1'55"81
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Danny KAH (AUS)
1'56"04
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
1'56"44
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN)
1'56"67
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kevin SCOTT (CAN)
1'56"68
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Radik BIKCHENTAYEV (KAZ)
1'56"73
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Vadim SAYUTIN (RUS)
1'57"03
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Dezideriu HORVATH (ROM)
1'57"07
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Brian WANEK (USA)
1'57"09
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Sergey TSYBENKO (KAZ)
1'57"43
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Davide CARTA (ITA)
1'57"46
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Vitaly NOVICHENKO (BLR)
1'57"50
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS)
1'57"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Nathaniel MILLS (USA)
1'58"43
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Patrick BOUCHARD (CAN)
1'59"83
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Kc BOUTIETTE (USA)
2'00"59
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Pawel ZYGMUNT (POL)
2'05"21
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Jae-Shik LEE (KOR)
2'20"60
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Artur SZAFRANSKI (POL)
DNF
Men's 1,500 m medailleflag Yanfei LIU (CHN)
DNF
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS (NOR)
13'30"55
WR
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Kjell STORELID (NOR)
13'49"25
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP (NED)
13'56"73
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA (NED)
13'58"25
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jaromir RADKE (POL)
14'03"84
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH (GER)
14'04"33
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA (NED)
14'09"28
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN (SWE)
14'10"15
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
14'12"09
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Christian EMINGER (AUT)
14'15"14
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN)
14'17"00
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Andrey ANUFRIENKO (RUS)
14'18"42
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO (JPN)
14'18"44
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Yevgeny SANAROV (URS)
14'21"12
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
14'27"59
Men's 10,000 m medailleflag Per BENGTSSON (SWE)
14'48"00
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Johann Olav KOSS (NOR)
6'34"96
WR
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Kjell STORELID (NOR)
6'42"68
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Rintje RITSMA (NED)
6'43"94
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Falco ZANDSTRA (NED)
6'44"58
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Bart VELDKAMP (NED)
6'49"00
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN)
6'49"36
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jaromir RADKE (POL)
6'50"40
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Frank DITTRICH (GER)
6'52"27
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT)
6'53"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Christian EMINGER (AUT)
6'53"18
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Andrey ANUFRIENKO (RUS)
6'53"23
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Jonas SCHOEN (SWE)
6'53"39
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Kazuhiro SATO (JPN)
6'54"83
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Per BENGTSSON (SWE)
6'57"37
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Roberto SIGHEL (ITA)
6'57"70
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Radik BIKCHENTAYEV (KAZ)
6'58"17
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Neal MARSHALL (CAN)
6'58"44
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Pawel ZYGMUNT (POL)
6'58"91
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Yevgeny SANAROV (URS)
6'59"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Dezideriu HORVATH (ROM)
6'59"04
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Yury SHULGA (UKR)
6'59"32
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Michael HALL (CAN)
6'59"58
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Alexander BAUMGAERTL (GER)
6'59"64
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Toru AOYANAGI (JPN)
6'59"88
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Danny KAH (AUS)
7'00"02
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Atte VARVIK (NOR)
7'00"83
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Vadim SAYUTIN (RUS)
7'01"93
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Martin FEIGENWINTER (SUI)
7'02"12
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Thomas KUMM (GER)
7'02"18
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Brian WANEK (USA)
7'05"95
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Oleg PAVLOV (RUS)
7'07"09
Men's 5,000 m medailleflag Vitaly NOVICHENKO (BLR)
7'17"55
Men's 500 m medailleflag Aleksandr GOLUBEV (RUS)
36"33
OR
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sergey KLEVCHENYA (RUS)
36"39
Men's 500 m medailleflag Manabu HORII (JPN)
36"53
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hongbo LIU (CHN)
36"54
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hiroyasu SHIMIZU (JPN)
36"60
Men's 500 m medailleflag Junichi INOUE (JPN)
36"63
Men's 500 m medailleflag Grunde NJØS (NOR)
36"66
Men's 500 m medailleflag Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA)
36"68
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yasunori MIYABE (JPN)
36"72
Men's 500 m medailleflag Igor ZHELEZOVSKY (BLR)
36"73
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sylvain BOUCHARD (CAN)
37"01
Men's 500 m medailleflag Patrick KELLY (CAN)
37"07
Men's 500 m medailleflag Vadim SHAKSHAKBAYEV (KAZ)
37"07
Men's 500 m medailleflag Yoon-Man KIM (KOR)
37"10
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mikhail VOSTROKNUTOV (RUS)
37"15
Men's 500 m medailleflag Andrey BAKHVALOV (URS)
37"24
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sean IRELAND (CAN)
37"30
Men's 500 m medailleflag Peter ADEBERG (GER)
37"35
Men's 500 m medailleflag David CRUIKSHANK (USA)
37"37
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nathaniel MILLS (USA)
37"41
Men's 500 m medailleflag Gerard VAN VELDE (NED)
37"45
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roland BRUNNER (AUT)
37"47
Men's 500 m medailleflag Oleg KOSTROMITIN (UKR)
37"50
Men's 500 m medailleflag Arie LOEF (NED)
37"52
Men's 500 m medailleflag Hans MARKSTROEM (SWE)
37"53
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael IRELAND (CAN)
37"67
Men's 500 m medailleflag David BESTEMAN (USA)
37"68
Men's 500 m medailleflag Lars FUNKE (GER)
37"80
Men's 500 m medailleflag Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA)
37"87
Men's 500 m medailleflag Sung-Yeol JAEGAL (KOR)
37"90
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nico VAN DER VLIES (NED)
37"94
Men's 500 m medailleflag Davide CARTA (ITA)
37"98
Men's 500 m medailleflag Vladimir KLEPININ (KAZ)
38"09
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jae-Shik LEE (KOR)
38"10
Men's 500 m medailleflag Magnus ENFELDT (SWE)
38"10
Men's 500 m medailleflag Kyou Hyuk LEE (KOR)
38"13
Men's 500 m medailleflag Arjan SCHREUDER (NED)
38"33
Men's 500 m medailleflag Zsolt BALO (HUN)
38"56
Men's 500 m medailleflag Michael SPIELMANN (GER)
38"58
Men's 500 m medailleflag Roger STRØM (NOR)
DNF
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR (USA)
1'18"74
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Anke BAIER (GER)
1'20"12
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Qiaobo YE (CHN)
1'20"22
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Franziska SCHENK (GER)
1'20"25
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT (GER)
1'20"32
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Shiho KUSUNOSE (JPN)
1'20"37
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
1'20"42
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Susan AUCH (CAN)
1'20"72
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA (RUS)
1'20"82
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA (RUS)
1'20"84
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Svetlana FEDOTKINA (RUS)
1'20"89
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Angela HAUCK (GER)
1'20"93
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ruihong XUE (CHN)
1'20"93
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS (NED)
1'20"94
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Sun-Hee YOO (KOR)
1'21"40
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Hua JIN (CHN)
1'21"48
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
1'21"94
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI (JPN)
1'21"96
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Catriona LE MAY (CAN)
1'21"98
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine Jacoba AAFTINK (NED)
1'22"16
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
1'22"31
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
1'22"34
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Christine WITTY (USA)
1'22"42
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Michelle KLINE (USA)
1'22"44
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Svetlana BOYARKINA (RUS)
1'22"44
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Edel HØISETH (NOR)
1'22"98
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Mayumi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
1'23"15
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
1'23"19
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA (CAN)
1'23"19
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Chunyuan YANG (CHN)
1'23"27
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Chantal BAILEY (USA)
1'23"52
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Mi-Young KANG (KOR)
1'24"19
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Michelle MORTON (CAN)
1'24"41
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED (HUN)
1'24"71
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Hee-Joo CHUN (KOR)
1'25"67
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Bae-Young JEONG (KOR)
1'25"93
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
2'02"19
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Svetlana FEDOTKINA (RUS)
2'02"69
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN (GER)
2'03"41
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Bonnie BLAIR (USA)
2'03"44
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS (NED)
2'03"70
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA (RUS)
2'03"99
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA (RUS)
2'04"00
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
2'04"02
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
2'04"98
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Tonny DE JONG (NED)
2'05"18
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Anke BAIER (GER)
2'05"97
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Elena BELCI (ITA)
2'05"99
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Shiho KUSUNOSE (JPN)
2'06"20
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ulrike ADEBERG (GER)
2'06"40
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Hiromi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
2'06"54
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Maki TABATA (JPN)
2'06"79
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Catriona LE MAY (CAN)
2'07"19
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL)
2'07"44
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
2'07"72
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Michelle KLINE (USA)
2'08"02
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Angela ZUCKERMAN (USA)
2'08"43
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED)
2'08"49
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
2'08"50
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA (RUS)
2'08"65
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Michelle MORTON (CAN)
2'08"53
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Heike WARNICKE (GER)
2'09"53
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Chantal BAILEY (USA)
2'09"68
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA (CAN)
2'09"97
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Elisabetta PIZIO (ITA)
2'11"02
Women's 1,500 m medailleflag Hee-Joo CHUN (KOR)
2'12"14
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA (RUS)
4'17"43
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
4'18"14
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER)
4'18"34
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA (KAZ)
4'19"33
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS (NED)
4'19"82
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
4'21"07
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Hiromi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
4'22"37
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
4'22"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED)
4'23"42
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Miki OGASAWARA (JPN)
4'25"27
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tonny DE JONG (NED)
4'25"88
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA (RUS)
4'27"82
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
4'27"91
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA (CAN)
4'28"28
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Heike WARNICKE (GER)
4'28"28
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL)
4'28"86
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
4'29"31
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Elisabetta PIZIO (ITA)
4'32"34
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Angela ZUCKERMAN (USA)
4'33"08
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Christine SCHEELS (USA)
4'34"14
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Chantal BAILEY (USA)
4'34"64
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Eun-Bi BAK (KOR)
4'34"86
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Kenzhesh SARSEKENOVA (KAZ)
4'45"56
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Ilonda LUSE (LAT)
4'47"75
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN (GER)
DSQ
Women's 3,000 m medailleflag Elena BELCI (ITA)
DSQ
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER)
7'14"37
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Gunda NIEMANN (GER)
7'14"88
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Hiromi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
7'19"68
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Elena BELCI (ITA)
7'20"33
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Svetlana BAZHANOVA (RUS)
7'22"68
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Lyudmila PROKASHEVA (KAZ)
7'28"58
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED)
7'29"42
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN)
7'29"79
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Miki OGASAWARA (JPN)
7'30"47
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Annamarie THOMAS (NED)
7'32"39
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Tonny DE JONG (NED)
7'36"07
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Emese HUNYADY (AUT)
7'38"62
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Tatyana TRAPEZNIKOVA (RUS)
7'40"55
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
7'41"65
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
7'46"78
Women's 5,000 m medailleflag Ingrid LIEPA (CAN)
7'49"39
Women's 500 m medailleflag Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR (USA)
39"25
Women's 500 m medailleflag Susan AUCH (CAN)
39"61
Women's 500 m medailleflag Franziska SCHENK (GER)
39"70
Women's 500 m medailleflag Xue RUIHONG (CHN)
39"71
Women's 500 m medailleflag Sun-Hee YOO (KOR)
39"92
Women's 500 m medailleflag Monique GARBRECHT (GER)
39"95
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana BOYARKINA (RUS)
40"17
Women's 500 m medailleflag Edel HØISETH (NOR)
40"20
Women's 500 m medailleflag Hua JIN (CHN)
40"23
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kyoko SHIMAZAKI (JPN)
40"26
Women's 500 m medailleflag Chunyuan YANG (CHN)
40"37
Women's 500 m medailleflag Angela HAUCK (GER)
40"38
Women's 500 m medailleflag Qiaobo YE (CHN)
40"42
Women's 500 m medailleflag Tomomi OKAZAKI (JPN)
40"55
Women's 500 m medailleflag Anke BAIER (GER)
40"59
Women's 500 m medailleflag Michelle MORTON (CAN)
40"71
Women's 500 m medailleflag Oxana RAVILOVA (RUS)
40"72
Women's 500 m medailleflag Shiho KUSUNOSE (JPN)
40"94
Women's 500 m medailleflag Christine Jacoba AAFTINK (NED)
41"01
Women's 500 m medailleflag Kristen TALBOT (USA)
41"05
Women's 500 m medailleflag Svetlana FEDOTKINA (RUS)
41"05
Women's 500 m medailleflag Natalya POLOZKOVA (RUS)
41"06
Women's 500 m medailleflag Peggy CLASEN (USA)
41"13
Women's 500 m medailleflag Mihaela DASCALU (ROM)
41"13
Women's 500 m medailleflag Mayumi YAMAMOTO (JPN)
41"20
Women's 500 m medailleflag Linda JOHNSON (CAN)
41"42
Women's 500 m medailleflag Emese ANTAL (AUT)
41"59
Women's 500 m medailleflag Mi-Young KANG (KOR)
41"96
Women's 500 m medailleflag Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM)
42"15
Women's 500 m medailleflag Krisztina EGYED (HUN)
42"29
Women's 500 m medailleflag Bae-Young JEONG (KOR)
42"63
Women's 500 m medailleflag Hee-Joo CHUN (KOR)
43"05
Women's 500 m medailleflag Catriona LE MAY (CAN)
59"75

Skating speed - short track

Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ki-Hoon KIM (KOR)
1'34"57
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Ji-Hoon CHAE (KOR)
1'34"92
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Marc GAGNON (CAN)
1'33"03
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Satoru TERAO (JPN)
1'33"39
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Lee JUN-HO (KOR)
1'34"99
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Frédéric BLACKBURN (CAN)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Derrick CAMPBELL (CAN)
DNF
Men's 1,000 m medailleflag Nicholas GOOCH (GBR)
DNF
Men's 500 m medailleflag Ji-Hoon CHAE (KOR)
43"45
Men's 500 m medailleflag Mirko VUILLERMIN (ITA)
43"47
Men's 500 m medailleflag Nicholas GOOCH (GBR)
43"68
Men's 500 m medailleflag Marc GAGNON (CAN)
52"74
Men's 500 m medailleflag Frédéric BLACKBURN (CAN)
44"97
Men's 500 m medailleflag Jun-Ho LEE (KOR)
45"13
Men's 500 m medailleflag Martin JOHANSSON (SWE)
45"24
Men's 500 m medailleflag Steven BRADBURY (AUS)
45"33
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Italy
7'11"74
OR
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
7'13"37
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Australia
7'13"68
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
7'20"40
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Japan
7'19"11
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Norway
7'24"29
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag New Zealand
DSQ
Men's 5,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
DSQ
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Lee-Kyung CHUN (KOR)
1'36"87
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Nathalie LAMBERT (CAN)
1'36"97
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag So-Hee KIM (KOR)
1'37"09
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yanmei ZHANG (CHN)
1'37"80
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Yang YANG (CHN)
1'47"10
Women's 1,000 m medailleflag Isabelle CHAREST (CAN)
1'47"49
Women's 500 m medailleflag Cathy TURNER (USA)
45"98
Women's 500 m medailleflag Yanmei ZHANG (CHN)
46"44
Women's 500 m medailleflag Amy PETERSON (USA)
46"76
Women's 500 m medailleflag Hye-Kyung WON (KOR)
47"60
Women's 500 m medailleflag So-Hee KIM (KOR)
49"01
Women's 500 m medailleflag Xiulan WANG (CHN)
49"03
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Republic of Korea
4'26"64
OR
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Canada
4'32"04
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag United States of America
4'39"34
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Italy
4'34"46
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
4'34"60
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag Netherlands
4'45"40
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag France
4'59"94
Women's 3,000 m relay Teammedailleflag People's Republic of China
DSQ

Ski alpine

Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Lasse KJUS (NOR)
3'17"53
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
3'18"55
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Harald STRAND NILSEN (NOR)
3'19"14
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
3'19"23
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA)
3'19"41
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
3'19"44
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
3'19"55
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
3'20"30
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
3'20"47
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
3'20"58
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Miran RAVTER (SLO)
3'30"68
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Steve LOCHER (SUI)
3'21"21
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Tobias HELLMAN (SWE)
3'21"74
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Tobias BARNERSSOI (GER)
3'22"49
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA)
3'22"69
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA (ITA)
3'23"17
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marcel SULLIGER (SUI)
3'24"00
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Atle SKÂRDAL (NOR)
3'24"28
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Lubomir POPOV (BUL)
3'25"04
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Simon WI RUTENE (NZL)
3'25"48
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Mika MARILA (FIN)
3'25"52
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Janne LESKINEN (FIN)
3'25"53
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Gregor GRILC (SLO)
3'26"03
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
3'26"23
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Javier UBEIRA (ESP)
3'26"92
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL)
3'28"61
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL)
3'31"27
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Vicente TOMAS (ESP)
3'31"61
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Andrei KOLOTVIN (KAZ)
3'34"59
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Attila BONIS (HUN)
3'34"76
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA)
3'37"54
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Diego MARGOZZINI (CHI)
3'42"39
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Marco BUECHEL (LIE)
3'47"85
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Markus WASMEIER (GER)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Gerard ESCODA (AND)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Mariano PURICELLI (ARG)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Hans KNAUSS (AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Christian MAYER (AUT)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Cary MULLEN (CAN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed" "Edi" PODIVINSKY (CAN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ (CHI)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Chad FLEISCHER (USA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Craig THRASHER (USA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Vasilij BEZSMELNIZIN (RUS)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Andrey Vladimirovich FILISCHKIN (RUS)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Zurab JIJISHVILI (GEO)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag William GAYLORD (GBR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Alessandro FATTORI (ITA)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Georges MENDES (POR)
DNF
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Nils LINNEBERG (CHI)
DSQ
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Ovidio GARCIA (ESP)
DSQ
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER (FRA)
DSQ
Men's Alpine combined medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN (SWE)
DSQ
Men's Downhill medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA)
1'45"75
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
1'45"79
Men's Downhill medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed" "Edi" PODIVINSKY (CAN)
1'45"87
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrick ORTLIEB (AUT)
1'46"01
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
1'46"09
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hannes TRINKL (AUT)
1'46"22
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nicolas BURTIN (FRA)
1'46"22
Men's Downhill medailleflag Luc ALPHAND (FRA)
1'46"25
Men's Downhill medailleflag Atle SKAARDAL (NOR)
1'46"29
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR)
1'46"34
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA)
1'46"35
Men's Downhill medailleflag Peter RUNGGALDIER (ITA)
1'46"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Pietro VITALINI (ITA)
1'46"48
Men's Downhill medailleflag Daniel MAHRER (SUI)
1'46"55
Men's Downhill medailleflag Armin ASSINGER (AUT)
1'46"68
Men's Downhill medailleflag William BESSE (SUI)
1'46"76
Men's Downhill medailleflag Alva Ross "A J" KITT (USA)
1'46"82
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lasse KJUS (NOR)
1'46"84
Men's Downhill medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
1'46"87
Men's Downhill medailleflag Kristian GHEDINA (ITA)
1'46"99
Men's Downhill medailleflag Luigi COLTURI (ITA)
1'47"05
Men's Downhill medailleflag Christophe PLÉ (FRA)
1'47"11
Men's Downhill medailleflag Franco CAVEGN (SUI)
1'47"15
Men's Downhill medailleflag Jean-Luc CRETIER (FRA)
1'47"27
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hansjörg TAUSCHER (GER)
1'47"30
Men's Downhill medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
1'47"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Luke SAUDER (CAN)
1'47"45
Men's Downhill medailleflag Martin BELL (GBR)
1'47"49
Men's Downhill medailleflag Juergen HASLER (LIE)
1'47"62
Men's Downhill medailleflag Janne LESKINEN (FIN)
1'47"87
Men's Downhill medailleflag Ralf Heiko SOCHER (CAN)
1'47"93
Men's Downhill medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
1'47"97
Men's Downhill medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
1'47"98
Men's Downhill medailleflag Patrik Inge Johan JÄRBYN (SWE)
1'48"05
Men's Downhill medailleflag Miran RAVTER (SLO)
1'48"48
Men's Downhill medailleflag Markus WASMAIER (GER)
1'48"53
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrej Vladimirovich FILITSJKIN (RUS)
1'48"81
Men's Downhill medailleflag Craig THRASHER (USA)
1'48"91
Men's Downhill medailleflag Markus FOSER (LIE)
1'48"93
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marco BÜCHEL (LIE)
1'48"97
Men's Downhill medailleflag Georges MENDES (POR)
1'49"20
Men's Downhill medailleflag Nils LINNEBERG (CHI)
1'49"80
Men's Downhill medailleflag Andrei KOLOTVIN (KAZ)
1'50"39
Men's Downhill medailleflag Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL)
1'51"07
Men's Downhill medailleflag Mariano PURICELLI (ARG)
1'52"38
Men's Downhill medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL)
1'52"59
Men's Downhill medailleflag Zurab JIJSJIVILIJ (GEO)
1'53"27
Men's Downhill medailleflag Hubertus "Prince" VON HOHENLOHE (MEX)
1'53"37
Men's Downhill medailleflag Diego MARGOZZINI (CHI)
1'55"32
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lothar Christian MUNDER (BRA)
1'56"48
Men's Downhill medailleflag Cary MULLEN (CAN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Connor O'BRIEN (EST)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Lamine GUÈYE (SEN)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Franz HEINZER (SUI)
DNF
Men's Downhill medailleflag Vasilij BESMELNISIN (RUS)
DSQ
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas STANGASSINGER (AUT)
2'02"02
Men's Slalom medailleflag Alberto TOMBA (ITA)
2'02"17
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
2'02"53
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
2'02"62
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas FOGDOE (SWE)
2'03"05
Men's Slalom medailleflag Finn Christian JAGGE (NOR)
2'03"19
Men's Slalom medailleflag Paul Casey PUCKETT (USA)
2'03"47
Men's Slalom medailleflag Angelo WEISS (ITA)
2'03"72
Men's Slalom medailleflag Patrick STAUB (SUI)
2'04"19
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andrej MIKLAVC (SLO)
2'04"35
Men's Slalom medailleflag Andrea ZINZLI (SUI)
2'04"94
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mika MARILA (FIN)
2'04"99
Men's Slalom medailleflag Mats ERICSON (SWE)
2'05"49
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas GRANDI (CAN)
2'05"54
Men's Slalom medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN (SUI)
2'05"88
Men's Slalom medailleflag Yves DIMIER (FRA)
2'06"99
Men's Slalom medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
2'07"56
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
2'07"97
Men's Slalom medailleflag Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN)
2'10"34
Men's Slalom medailleflag Vicente TOMAS (ESP)
2'13"44
Men's Slalom medailleflag Seung Wook HUR (KOR)
2'13"66
Men's Slalom medailleflag Attila BONIS (HUN)
2'20"43
Men's Slalom medailleflag Peter ROTH (GER)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Thomas SYKORA (AUT)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Robert CROSSAN (CAN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Matthew GROSJEAN (USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Jeremy NOBIS (USA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Sébastien AMIEZ (FRA)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Tetsuya OKABE (JPN)
DNF
Men's Slalom medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Markus WASMEIER (GER)
2'52"46
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Urs KAELIN (SUI)
2'52"48
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Christian MAYER (AUT)
2'52"58
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR)
2'52"71
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Rainer SALZGEBER (AUT)
2'52"87
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Norman BERGAMELLI (ITA)
2'53"12
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lasse KJUS (NOR)
2'53"23
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Bernhard GSTREIN (AUT)
2'53"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jeremy NOBIS (USA)
2'53"60
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gherard KOENIGSRAINER (ITA)
2'53"61
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
2"53"66
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
2'53"91
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Franck PICCARD (FRA)
2'53"97
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
2'54"07
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tobias BARNERSSOI (GER)
2'54"49
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Thomas GRANDI (CAN)
2'54"76
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ian PICCARD (FRA)
2'54"85
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
2'54"94
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
2'54"96
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Robert CROSSAN (CAN)
2'56"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
2'56"38
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR (SLO)
2'56"67
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Jure KOSIR (SVK)
2'57"10
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gregor GRILC (SLO)
2'57"13
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Johan WALLNER (SWE)
2'57"46
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
2'58"50
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK (CRO)
2'58"91
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Javier UBEIRA (ESP)
2'59"35
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA)
2'59"84
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristinn BJOERNSSON (ISL)
3'01"16
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Spencer PESSION (GBR)
3'02"62
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Georges MENDES (POR)
3'05"20
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hur Sung WOOK (KOR)
3'07"75
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Erik SCHLOPY (USA)
3'10"00
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Gerard ESCODA (AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Victor GOMEZ (AND)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Federico VAN DITMAR (ARG)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Anthony HUGUET (AUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Enis BECIRBEGOVIC (BIH)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Lubomir POPOV (BUL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Johnny ALBERTSEN (DEN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Luis CRISTOBAL (ESP)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Harper PHILLIPS (USA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Paul Casey PUCKETT (USA)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Vasilij BESMELNISIN (RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Andrej Vladimirovich FILITSJKIN (RUS)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Janne LESKINEN (FIN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Mika MARILA (FIN)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marco BUECHEL (LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Hans BURKHARD (LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Daniel VOGT (LIE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Simon WI RUTENE (NZL)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Nicola ERCOLANI (SMR)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Tobias HELLMAN (SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Patrik JAERBYN (SWE)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Steve LOCHER (SUI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Michael VON GRUENIGEN (SUI)
DNF
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag William GAYLORD (GBR)
DSQ
Men's Giant slalom medailleflag Alberto TOMBA (ITA)
DSQ
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Markus WASMEIER (GER)
1'32"53
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA)
1'32"61
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR)
1'32"93
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX)
1'33"07
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Werner PERATHONER (ITA)
1'33"10
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Atle SKAARDAL (NOR)
1'33"31
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR)
1'33"37
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Luc ALPHAND (FRA)
1'33"39
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Guenther MADER (AUT)
1'33"50
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marco HANGL (SUI)
1'33"75
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Armin ASSINGER (AUT)
1'33"84
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lasse KJUS (NOR)
1'34"02
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Janne LESKINEN (FIN)
1'34"09
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Paul ACCOLA (SUI)
1'34"37
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Peter RUNGGALDIER (ITA)
1'34"44
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Pietro VITALINI (ITA)
1'34"46
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Christophe PLÉ (FRA)
1'34"50
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Patrik Inge Johan JÄRBYN (SWE)
1'34"51
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tobias HELLMAN (SWE)
1'34"59
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hans KNAUSS (AUT)
1'34"65
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hansjörg TAUSCHER (GER)
1'34"71
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Miran RAVTER (SLO)
1'34"73
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Franck PICCARD (FRA)
1'34"75
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Cary MULLEN (CAN)
1'34"84
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Fredrik NYBERG (SWE)
1'34"96
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Brian STEMMLE (CAN)
1'34"99
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Daniel VOGT (LIE)
1'35"08
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Mitja KUNC (SLO)
1'35"15
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jernej KOBLAR (SLO)
1'35"16
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Andrej FILISJKIN (RUS)
1'35"26
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nicolas BURTIN (FRA)
1'35"28
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marco BÜCHEL (LIE)
1'35"78
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN)
1'36"38
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Vasilij BESMELNISIN (RUS)
1'36"50
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lubomir POPOV (BUL)
1'37"01
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Luis CRISTOBAL (ESP)
1'37"31
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Anthony HUGUET (AUS)
1'37"44
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Javier UBEIRA (ESP)
1'37"60
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Vicente TOMAS (ESP)
1'38"02
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Mika MARILA (FIN)
1'38"14
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Vedran PAVLEK (CRO)
1'38"51
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL)
1'38"54
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Victor GOMEZ (AND)
1'38"64
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Gerard ESCODA (AND)
1'38"77
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Attila BONIS (HUN)
1'38"83
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ramon ROSSELL (AND)
1'40"25
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alexis RACLOZ (CHI)
1'41"12
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Gaston BEGUE (ARG)
1'41"21
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Tobias BARNERSSOI (GER)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Santi LOPEZ (AND)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carlos Manuel BUSTOS (ARG)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Federico VAN DITMAR (ARG)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hannes TRINKL (AUT)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Edward Charles "Ed" "Edi" PODIVINSKY (CAN)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ralf Heiko SOCHER (CAN)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Nils LINNEBERG (CHI)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Chad FLEISCHER (USA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Graham BELL (GBR)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Spencer PESSION (GBR)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alessandro FATTORI (ITA)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Juergen HASLER (LIE)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Achim VOGT (LIE)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Julien CASTELLINI (MON)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Simon WI RUTENE (NZL)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Georges MENDES (POR)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag William BESSE (SUI)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Daniel MAHRER (SUI)
DNF
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alva Ross "A J" KITT (USA)
DSQ
Men's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA)
DSQ
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
3'05"16
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI)
3'05"29
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN (SVK)
3'06"64
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
3'06"71
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Martina ERTL (GER)
3'08"78
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
3'09"59
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Florence MASNADA (FRA)
3'10"02
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Hilde GERG (GER)
3'10"10
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Miriam VOGT (GER)
3'10"14
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Picabo STREET (USA)
3'10"15
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Erika HANSSON (SWE)
3'10"17
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Bibiana PEREZ (ITA)
3'10"64
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (SVK)
3'12"37
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
3'14"75
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Jeanette LUNDE (NOR)
3'15"97
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Barbara MERLIN (ITA)
3'17"31
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
3'18"22
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
3'19"43
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Olga VEDIACHEVA (KAZ)
3'20"87
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
3'26"10
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Francisca STEVERLYNCK (ARG)
3'32"64
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Gabriela QUIJANO (ARG)
3'33"51
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Veronique DUGAILLY (BEL)
3'38"09
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Monique PELLETIER (USA)
3'38"79
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Jennifer TAYLOR (ARG)
3'44"27
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Zali STEGGALL (AUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Anja HAAS (AUT)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ingrid STOECKL (AUT)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Michelle RUTHVEN (CAN)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Natalia BUGA (RUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Svetlana GLADISCHEVA (RUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Mira GOLOUB (RUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAIA (RUS)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Szvetlana KESZTHELYI (HUN)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Ophelia RACZ (HUN)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER (ITA)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Maria ZARUG (ROM)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Spela PRETNAR (SLO)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Kristina PODRUSINA (UKR)
DNF
Women's Alpine combined medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA)
DSQ
Women's Downhill medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
1'35"93
Women's Downhill medailleflag Picabo STREET (USA)
1'36"59
Women's Downhill medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER (ITA)
1'36"85
Women's Downhill medailleflag Martina ERTL (GER)
1'37"10
Women's Downhill medailleflag Catherine PACE (CAN)
1'37"17
Women's Downhill medailleflag Melanie SUCHET (FRA)
1'37"34
Women's Downhill medailleflag Hilary LINDH (USA)
1'37"44
Women's Downhill medailleflag Varvara SELENSKAJA (RUS)
1'37"48
Women's Downhill medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
1'37"61
Women's Downhill medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
1'37"69
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jeanette LUNDE (NOR)
1'37"80
Women's Downhill medailleflag Miriam VOGT (GER)
1'37"86
Women's Downhill medailleflag Florence MASNADA (FRA)
1'37"92
Women's Downhill medailleflag Veronika STALLMAIER (AUT)
1'37"94
Women's Downhill medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
1'37"94
Women's Downhill medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN (SVK)
1'38"07
Women's Downhill medailleflag Svetlana GLADISJEVA (RUS)
1'38"10
Women's Downhill medailleflag Katharina GUTENSOHN (GER)
1'38"14
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kerrin LEE-GARTNER (CAN)
1'38"22
Women's Downhill medailleflag Megan GERETY (USA)
1'38"24
Women's Downhill medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
1'38"29
Women's Downhill medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN (SUI)
1'38"46
Women's Downhill medailleflag Spela PRETNAR (SLO)
1'38"50
Women's Downhill medailleflag Olga VEDIACHEVA (KAZ)
1'38"58
Women's Downhill medailleflag Barbara MERLIN (ITA)
1'38"65
Women's Downhill medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA)
1'38"69
Women's Downhill medailleflag Krista SCHMIDINGER (USA)
1'38"76
Women's Downhill medailleflag Heidi ZELLER-BAHLER (SUI)
1'38"78
Women's Downhill medailleflag Nathalie BOUVIER (FRA)
1'38"85
Women's Downhill medailleflag Michelle RUTHVEN (CAN)
1'38"88
Women's Downhill medailleflag Anja HAAS (AUT)
1'38"98
Women's Downhill medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (SVK)
1'39"22
Women's Downhill medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI)
1'39"35
Women's Downhill medailleflag Erika HANSSON (SWE)
1'39"40
Women's Downhill medailleflag Natalia BUGA (RUS)
1'40"93
Women's Downhill medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
1'41"07
Women's Downhill medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
1'43"07
Women's Downhill medailleflag Mira GOLOUB (RUS)
1'43"21
Women's Downhill medailleflag Szvetlana KESZTHELYI (HUN)
1'43"33
Women's Downhill medailleflag Maria ZARUG (ROM)
1'45"73
Women's Downhill medailleflag Francisca STEVERLYNCK (ARG)
1'46"76
Women's Downhill medailleflag Kristina PODHRUSJNA (UKR)
1'46"96
Women's Downhill medailleflag Gabriela QUIJANO (ARG)
1'49"26
Women's Downhill medailleflag Jennifer TAYLOR (ARG)
1'49"53
Women's Downhill medailleflag Renate GOTSCHL (AUT)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Ingrid STOECKL (AUT)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Veronique DUGAILLY (BEL)
DNF
Women's Downhill medailleflag Bibiana PEREZ (ITA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI)
1'56"10
Women's Slalom medailleflag Elfi EDER (AUT)
1'56"35
Women's Slalom medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
1'56"61
Women's Slalom medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
1'56"68
Women's Slalom medailleflag Gabriela ZINGRE (SUI)
1'57"80
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christine VON GRUNIGEN (SUI)
1'57"86
Women's Slalom medailleflag Roberta SERRA (ITA)
1'57"88
Women's Slalom medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
1'58"07
Women's Slalom medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
1'58"19
Women's Slalom medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI (ITA)
1'58"26
Women's Slalom medailleflag Spela PRETNAR (SLO)
1'58"65
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monika MAIERHOFER (AUT)
1'58"74
Women's Slalom medailleflag Christina RODLING (SWE)
1'59"07
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL (GER)
1'59"65
Women's Slalom medailleflag Trude GIMLE (NOR)
1'59"87
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lara MAGONI (ITA)
2'00"01
Women's Slalom medailleflag Martina ACCOLA (SWE)
2'00"03
Women's Slalom medailleflag Carrie SHEINBERG (USA)
2'00"16
Women's Slalom medailleflag Kristina ANDERSSON (SWE)
2'00"75
Women's Slalom medailleflag Asta HALLDORSDOTTIR (ISL)
2'01"55
Women's Slalom medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (SVK)
2'01"55
Women's Slalom medailleflag Zali STEGGALL (AUS)
2'03"04
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monica BOSCH FORRELLAD (ESP)
2'06"11
Women's Slalom medailleflag Caroline POUSSIER (AND)
2'06"82
Women's Slalom medailleflag Szvetlana KESZTHELYI (HUN)
2'09"00
Women's Slalom medailleflag Gabriela QUIJANO (ARG)
2'17"26
Women's Slalom medailleflag Ariana BORAS (BIH)
2'18"72
Women's Slalom medailleflag Agnes LITTER (HUN)
2'35"61
Women's Slalom medailleflag Hilde GERG (GER)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Eva TWARDOKENS (USA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Leila PICCARD (FRA)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Thomai LEFOUSSI (GRE)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Claudia RIEGLER (NZL)
DNF
Women's Slalom medailleflag Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA)
DSQ
Women's Slalom medailleflag Monique PELLETIER (USA)
DSQ
Women's Slalom medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
DSQ
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI (ITA)
2'30"97
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Martina ERTL (GER)
2'32"19
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI)
2'32"97
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anita WACHTER (AUT)
2'33"06
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Carole MERLE (FRA)
2'33"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Eva TWARDOKENS (USA)
2'34"41
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Lara MAGONI (ITA)
2'34"67
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Marianne KJORSTAD (NOR)
2'34"79
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Heidi ZELLER-BAHLER (SUI)
2'35"14
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Christina MEIER-HOCK (GER)
2'35"22
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Birgit HEEB (LIE)
2'36"09
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Spela PRETNAR (SLO)
2'36"11
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Anna-Lise PARISIEN (USA)
2'36"44
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sylvia EDER (AUT)
2'36"48
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sabina PANZANINI (ITA)
2'36"53
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Karin ROTEN (SUI)
2'36"55
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ainhoa IBARRA (ESP)
2'36"67
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA)
2'36"78
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Trine BAKKE (NOR)
2'37"18
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
2'38"16
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA (ESP)
2'39"45
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Monica BOSCH FORRELLAD (ESP)
2'41"23
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Asta HALLDORSDOTTIR (ISL)
2'44"20
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Zali STEGGALL (AUS)
2'46"14
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Hilde GERG (GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Vicky GRAU (AND)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Caroline POUSSIER (AND)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alexandra MEISSNITZER (AUT)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Melanie TURGEON (CAN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Diann ROFFE (USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Heidi VOELKER (USA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Natalia BUGA (RUS)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Sophie LEFRANC (FRA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Leila PICCARD (FRA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON (GBR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Eva KOCH (HUN)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Caroline GEDDE-DAHL (NOR)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN (SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Kristina ANDERSSON (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Erika HANSSON (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Ylva NOWEN (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Corinne REY-BELLET (SUI)
DNF
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Julia KOUZSMINA (RUS)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAJA (RUS)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Fumiyo UEMURA (JPN)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Cornelia CATA (ROM)
DNS
Women's Giant slalom medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
DNS
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Diann ROFFE (USA)
1'22"15
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Svetlana GLADISCHEVA (RUS)
1'22"44
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Isolde KOSTNER (ITA)
1'22"45
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Pernilla WIBERG (SWE)
1'22"67
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Morena GALLIZIO (ITA)
1'22"73
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Katharina GUTENSOHN (GER)
1'22"84
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Katja KOREN (SVK)
1'22"96
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kerrin LEE-GARTNER (CAN)
1'22"98
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Anita WACHTER (AUT)
1'23"01
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Shannon NOBIS (USA)
1'23"02
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA)
1'23"13
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Kate PACE (CAN)
1'23"22
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hilary LINDH (USA)
1'23"38
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Florence MASNADA (FRA)
1'23"43
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Sylvia EDER (AUT)
1'23"51
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Heidi ZELLER-BAHLER (SUI)
1'23"53
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Deborah COMPAGNONI (ITA)
1'23"54
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Hilde GERG (GER)
1'23"63
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carole MERLE (FRA)
1'23"72
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Melanie SUCHET (FRA)
1'23"74
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Varvara ZELENSKAJA (RUS)
1'23"80
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Veronika STALLMAIER (AUT)
1'23"83
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Marianne KJORSTAD (NOR)
1'23"83
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Emi KAWABATA (JPN)
1'23"90
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Michelle RUTHVEN (CAN)
1'24"13
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Urska HROVAT (SLO)
1'24"49
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ainhoa IBARRA (ESP)
1'24"50
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Erika HANSSON (SWE)
1'24"50
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Maria Jose RIENDA (ESP)
1'24"65
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Stefanie SCHUSTER (AUT)
1'24"76
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Michaela GERG (GER)
1'25"19
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Jeanette LUNDE (NOR)
1'25"32
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (SVK)
1'25"57
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Natalia BUGA (RUS)
1'26"09
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Linghui KONG (CHN)
1'26"13
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Vicky GRAU (AND)
1'26"39
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Olga VEDIACHEVA (KAZ)
1'26"66
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Mira GOLOUB (RUS)
1'27"23
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Mihaela FERA (ROM)
1'28"47
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Olga LOGINOVA (UKR)
1'30"00
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Szvetlana KESZTHELYI (HUN)
1'30"21
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Francisca STEVERLYNCK (ARG)
1'32"56
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Dominique EZQUERRA (ARG)
1'32"71
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Gabriela QUIJANO (ARG)
1'33"45
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carola CALELLO (ARG)
1'35"87
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Carolina PHOTIADES (CYP)
1'43"97
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Ruth SCHLEIERMACHER (GER)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Katja SEIZINGER (GER)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Megan GERETY (USA)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Asta HALLDORSDOTTIR (ISL)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Birgit HEEB-BATLINER (LIE)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Alenka DOVZAN (SVK)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Chantal BOURNISSEN (SUI)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Heidi ZURBRIGGEN (SUI)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Viktor KUSNETSOV (URS)
DNF
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Caroline POUSSIER (AND)
DNS
Women's Super giant slalom medailleflag Zali STEGGALL (AUS)
DNS

Ski cross-country

Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
24'20"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (KAZ)
24'38"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO (ITA)
24'42"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT)
24'58"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sture SIVERTSEN (NOR)
24'59"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mika MYLLYLAE (FIN)
25'05"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vegard ULVANG (NOR)
25'08"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
25'08"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
25'13"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
25'25"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (GER)
25'29"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jari RAESAENEN (FIN)
25'31"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Andrei KIRILLOV (RUS)
25'41"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Anna OTTOSSON (SWE)
25'47"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
25'48"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Nikolai IVANOV (KAZ)
25'48"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP)
25'50"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Wladimir LEGOTIN (RUS)
25'52"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK (SWE)
25'55"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS)
25'55"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER (SUI)
25'55"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Patrick REMY (FRA)
25'57"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE (FIN)
26'06"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD (NOR)
26'07"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
26'12"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA (CZE)
26'17"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Torgny MOGREN (SWE)
26'21"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Victor KAMOTSKI (BLR)
26'22"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA)
26'26"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Niklas JONSSON (SWE)
26'27"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME (JPN)
26'36"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Torald REIN (GER)
26'38"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Elmo KASSIN (EST)
26'40"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Pavel RIABININE (KAZ)
26'41"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jaak MAE (EST)
26'42"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU (EST)
26'45"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ)
26'45"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
26'46"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA)
26'47"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
26'48"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Todd BOONSTRA (USA)
26'56"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Urmas VAELBE (EST)
26'58"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Ivan BATORY (SVK)
26'58"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Carlos VICENTE (ESP)
27'01"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag John AALBERG (USA)
27'02"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
27'03"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
27'06"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
27'09"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
27'09"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Daniel JAKOBSSON (ISL)
27'09"7
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
27'09"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY (USA)
27'11"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Viatcheslav PLAKSUNOV (BLR)
27'12"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA)
27'14"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
27'17"1
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
27'17"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
27'21"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER (USA)
27'22"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE)
27'22"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN (SUI)
27'27"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
27'27"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Igor OBUKHOV (BLR)
27'29"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
27'30"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
27'36"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
27'38"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
27'43"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mark GRAY (AUS)
27'54"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
28'00"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Slavcho BATNIKOV (BUL)
28'02"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR)
28'02"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
28'10"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Lefteris FAFALIS (GRE)
28'20"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Elemer-Gyorgy TANKO (ROM)
28'30"5
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV (BUL)
28'39"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Jin-Soo AN (KOR)
28'42"9
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Stephan KUNZ (LIE)
28'44"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Byung-Chul PARK (KOR)
28'47"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
28'51"2
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Antonijo RACKI (CRO)
28'58"6
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL (ROM)
29'13"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL)
29'49"4
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Nikos KALOFIRIS (GRE)
30'17"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Christos TITAS (GRE)
30'37"0
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Bekim BABIC (BIH)
30'44"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
30'57"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Nicos ANASTASSIADIS (GRE)
31'00"3
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Mithat YILDIRIM (TUR)
32'34"8
Men's 10 km classical medailleflag Rusiate ROGOYAWA (FIJ)
38'30"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD (NOR)
1h12'26"4
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
1h13'13"6
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA (FIN)
1h14'14"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
1h18'18"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT)
1h14'43"3
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Maurilio DE ZOLT (ITA)
1h14'55"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE (FIN)
1h15'12"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
1h15'27"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Egil KRISTIANSEN (NOR)
1h15'37"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP)
1h15'42"8
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (KAZ)
1h16'01"8
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jari RAESAENEN (FIN)
1h16'10"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Henrik FORSBERG (SWE)
1h16'10"8
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jukka HARTONEN (FIN)
1h16'18"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
1h16'35"2
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Gennadi LAZUTIN (RUS)
1h16'45"9
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Elmo KASSIN (EST)
1h17'37"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jiri TEPLY (CZE)
1h17'37"8
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR)
1h17'48"3
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME (JPN)
1h17'49"4
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
1h18'03"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Anders BERGSTROEM (SWE)
1h18'22"2
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE)
1h18'34"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Torgny MOGREN (SWE)
1h18'41"3
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
1h18'49"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Igor BADAMCHIN (RUS)
1h18'49"9
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Viatcheslav PLAKSUNOV (BLR)
1h18'57"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS)
1h19'15"3
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
1h19'33"8
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
1h19'47"3
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Victor KAMOTSKI (BLR)
1h19'47"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
1h19'49"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
1h19'57"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Ondrej VALENTA (CZE)
1h20'04"1
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Peter SCHLICKENRIEDER (GER)
1h20'08"8
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER (USA)
1h20'13"0
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR)
1h20'36"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Daniel JAKOBSEN (ISL)
1h20'43"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
1h20'52"1
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Nikolai IVANOV (KAZ)
1h20'53"9
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Urmas VAELBE (EST)
1h21'02"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ)
1h21'14"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag John AALBERG (USA)
1h21'45"1
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
1h21'57"2
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Carl SWENSON (USA)
1h22'08"6
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
1h22'21"0
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
1h22'23"1
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Kazutoshi NAGAHAMA (JPN)
1h22'24"9
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jurg CAPOL (SUI)
1h22'59"9
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
1h23'06"9
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jin-Soo AN (KOR)
1h23'21"4
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Elemer-Gyorgy TANKO (ROM)
1h23'22"6
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Pavel KOROLEV (KAZ)
1h23'25"3
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL (ROM)
1h23'49"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Stephan KUNZ (LIE)
1h24'00"0
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Byung-Chul PARK (KOR)
1h24'16"0
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Vassili GORBATCHEV (BLR)
1h24'17"9
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Slavcho BATNIKOV (BUL)
1h24'19"4
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Jaak MAE (EST)
1h24'24"1
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
1h24'28"2
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Mark GRAY (AUS)
1h24'49"9
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Antonijo RACKI (CRO)
1h25'42"4
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Taivo KUUS (EST)
1h25'52"3
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL)
1h27'18"6
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Marcus NASH (USA)
1h27'18"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
1h27'43"2
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
1h27'45"8
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Nicos ANASTASSIADIS (GRE)
1h30'54"7
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
1h34'10"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Nikos KALOFIRIS (GRE)
1h36'30"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Christos TITAS (GRE)
1h36'41"5
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Herve BALLAND (FRA)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
DNF
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA)
DSQ
Men's 30 km freestyle medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (KAZ)
2h07'20"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Mika MYLLYLA (FIN)
2h08'41"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Sture SIVERTSEN (NOR)
2h08'49"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Bjorn DAHLIE (NOR)
2h09'11"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
2h09'12"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK (SWE)
2h10'03"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Maurilio DE ZOLT (ITA)
2h10'12"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
2h10'16"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT)
2h10'18"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Vegard ULVANG (NOR)
2h10'40"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
2h11'09"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
2h11'19"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS)
2h11'52"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Igor BADAMCHIN (RUS)
2h12'20"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
2h13'13"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER (SUI)
2h13'40"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Alexander VOROBIEV (RUS)
2h13'44"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON (SWE)
2h13'55"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
2h14'22"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA (CZE)
2h14'50"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Victor KAMOTSKI (BLR)
2h15'02"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jaanus TEPPAN (EST)
2h16'18"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Patrick REMY (FRA)
2h16'21"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
2h16'51"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Igor OBUKHOV (BLR)
2h17'08"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU (EST)
2h17'24"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Niklas JONSSON (SWE)
2h17'54"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
2h17'55"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Pavel RIABININE (KAZ)
2h18'08"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
2h18'40"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA)
2h18'40"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
2h19'01"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
2h19'06"7
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
2h19'21"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Justin WADSWORTH (USA)
2h19'49"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Taivo KUUS (EST)
2h19'51"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Sami REPO (FIN)
2h20'32"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Stephan KUNZ (LIE)
2h20'38"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Todd BOONSTRA (USA)
2h20'41"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Karri HIETAMAEKI (FIN)
2h20'50"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
2h21'01"8
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Carlos VICENTE (ESP)
2h21'03"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Vassili GORBATCHEV (BLR)
2h21'31"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jurg CAPOL (SUI)
2h21'48"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Serguei MARGATSKI (KAZ)
2h21'57"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA)
2h22'01"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
2h22'05"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Kazutoshi NAGAHAMA (JPN)
2h22'30"2
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Peter VORDENBERG (USA)
2h22'53"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Nikolai IVANOV (KAZ)
2h22'59"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
2h23'09"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Antonijo RACKI (CRO)
2h23'23"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY (USA)
2h23'37"3
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
2h24'12"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Daniel JAKOBSSON (ISL)
2h24'57"0
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Peter SCHLICKENRIEDER (GER)
2h25'22"4
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
2h25'58"5
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Ondrej VALENTA (CZE)
2h26'08"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Mark GRAY (AUS)
2h28'51"6
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
2h32'52"9
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
2h36'11"1
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (GER)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Elemer-Gyorgy TANKO (ROM)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
DNF
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Torald REIN (GER)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
DNS
Men's 50 km classical medailleflag Mathias FREDRIKSSON (SWE)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR)
1h00'08"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Vladimir SMIRNOV (KAZ)
1h00'38"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Silvio FAUNER (ITA)
1h01'48"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Mika MYLLYLAE (FIN)
1h01'55"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Mikhail BOTVINOV (AUT)
1h01'57"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Jari RAESAENEN (FIN)
1h02'03"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Sture SIVERTSEN (NOR)
1h02'09"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP)
1h02'31"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA)
1h02'31"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Marco ALBARELLO (ITA)
1h02'34"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Alois STADLOBER (AUT)
1h02'57"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Alexei PROKOUROROV (RUS)
1h03'07"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Jeremias WIGGER (SUI)
1h03'07"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Jochen BEHLE (GER)
1h03'32"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Jan OTTOSSON (SWE)
1h03'32"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Andrei KIRILLOV (RUS)
1h03'59"7
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Wladimir LEGOTIN (RUS)
1h04'00"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Kazunari SASAKI (JPN)
1h04'00"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Nikolai IVANOV (KAZ)
1h04'10"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Patrick REMY (FRA)
1h04'20"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Viatcheslav PLAKSUNOV (BLR)
1h04'35"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA)
1h04'36"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Christer MAJBAECK (SWE)
1h04'42"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Lubomir BUCHTA (CZE)
1h04'54"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Elmo KASSIN (EST)
1h04'54"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Pavel RIABININE (KAZ)
1h05'05"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Mitsuo HORIGOME (JPN)
1h05'07"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP)
1h05'20"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA)
1h05'31"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Hans DIETHELM (SUI)
1h05'32"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Andrei NEVZOROV (KAZ)
1h05'32"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Carlos VICENTE (ESP)
1h05'33"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag John AALBERG (USA)
1h05'33"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Ivan BATORY (SVK)
1h05'34"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Janko NEUBER (GER)
1h05'39"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Pavel BENC (CZE)
1h05'44"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE)
1h06'02"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Torald REIN (GER)
1h06'02"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Markus HASLER (LIE)
1h06'05"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Jaak MAE (EST)
1h06'06"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Todd BOONSTRA (USA)
1h06'07"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN)
1h06'19"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Benjamin HUSABY (USA)
1h06'35"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO)
1h06'45"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Luke BODENSTEINER (USA)
1h06'53"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Igor OBUKHOV (BLR)
1h06'53"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Jordi RIBO (ESP)
1h07'07"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU)
1h07'12"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Daniel JAKOBSSON (ISL)
1h07'17"0
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Michael BINZER (DEN)
1h07'17"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Sergei DOLIDOWITSCH (BLR)
1h07'30"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Dany BOUCHARD (CAN)
1h07'33"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Cedric VALLET (FRA)
1h07'44"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Masaaki KOZU (JPN)
1h07'50"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Andrus VEERPALU (EST)
1h08'16"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Wilhelm ASCHWANDEN (SUI)
1h08'17"4
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Anthony EVANS (AUS)
1h08'22"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Martin PETRASEK (CZE)
1h08'23"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Elemer-Gyorgy TANKO (ROM)
1h08'47"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Slavcho BATNIKOV (BUL)
1h08'47"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Ebbe HARTZ (DEN)
1h08'52"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Zsolt ANTAL (ROM)
1h09'04"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag David Martin BELAM (GBR)
1h09'17"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Stephan KUNZ (LIE)
1h09'19"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Byung-Chul PARK (KOR)
1h09'56"3
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Mark GRAY (AUS)
1h10'01"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Iskren PLANKOV (BUL)
1h10'52"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Jin-Soo AN (KOR)
1h11'16"1
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL)
1h11'16"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL)
1h11'42"2
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Antonijo RACKI (CRO)
1h12'38"8
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Janis HERMANIS (LAT)
1h15'17"5
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Nicos ANASTASSIADIS (GRE)
1h15'43"9
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Bekim BABIC (BIH)
1h17'43"6
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Urmas VAELBE (EST)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Nikos KALOFIRIS (GRE)
DNF
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Victor KAMOTSKI (BLR)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Rusiate ROGOYAWA (FIJ)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Jari ISOMETSAE (FIN)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Christos TITAS (GRE)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Thomas ALSGAARD (NOR)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Doina MELINTE (ROM)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Niklas JONSSON (SWE)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Giachem GUIDON (SUI)
DNS
Men's Combined pursuit: 10 km classical + 15 km freestlyle medailleflag Mithat YILDIRIM (TUR)
DNS
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
1h41'15"0
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
1h41'15"4
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
1h42'15"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Germany
1h44'26"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
1h44'29"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h45'22"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h47'12"2
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h47'12"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h47'41"3
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
1h48'25"1
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h48'57"6
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h49'23"7
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h49'40"5
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Japan
1h49'42"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
39'44"5
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA (RUS)
41'03"0
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Nina GAVRYILUK (RUS)
41'10"4
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
41'33"6
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS)
41'57"6
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Yelena VÄLBE (RUS)
42'26"6
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Antonina ORDINA (SWE)
42'29"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
42'34"4
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA)
42'41"3
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Anita MOEN (NOR)
42'42"9
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
43'01"4
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
43'05"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Elin NILSEN (NOR)
43'19"8
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Marit WOLD (NOR)
43'25"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE)
43'25"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Merja LAHTINEN (FIN)
43'50"7
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Marie-Helene ÖSTLUND (SWE)
44'03"6
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
44'12"8
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Anna-Lena FRITZON (SWE)
44'26"9
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Bente SKARI MARTINSEN (NOR)
44'35"0
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
44'41"9
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Dorota KWASNY (POL)
44'43"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
44'48"3
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Mari HIETALA (FIN)
44'56"8
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Halina NOWAK (POL)
45'02"2
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sabina VALBUSA (ITA)
45'03"9
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Irina TARANENKO (UKR)
45'19"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN (EST)
45'21"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Annika EVALDSSON (SWE)
45'25"4
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
45'26"9
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Martina VONDROVA (CZE)
45'29"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Vida VENCIENE (LTU)
45'41"2
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Jelena SINKEVITSJ (BLR)
45'45"4
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Laura MCCABE (USA)
45'51"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Laura WILSON (USA)
45'59"9
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN)
46'00"4
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Leslie THOMPSON (USA)
46'10"3
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT (SUI)
46'11"9
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Isabelle REMY (FRA)
46'16"2
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Michalina MACIUSZEK (POL)
46'43"0
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (CZE)
46'56"3
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL (USA)
46'56"8
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Oksana KOTOVA (KAZ)
47'02"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Irina Kostadin NIKULTSJINA (BUL)
47'03"5
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA (EST)
47'04"1
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Tatiana KUTLIKOVA (SLO)
47'34"9
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Elena VOLODINA (KAZ)
47'35"6
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Lucie CHROUSTOVSKA (CZE)
47'37"8
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Silja SUIJA (EST)
47'47"5
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Svetlana KAMOTSKAJA (BLR)
47'56"5
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Elena PIIRAINEN (BLR)
48'45"3
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Ineta KRAVALE (LAT)
49'37"7
Women's 15 km freestyle medailleflag Jelena TSJERNETSOVA (KAZ)
49'56"7'
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
1h25'41"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Marit WOLD (NOR)
1h25'57"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI-HÄMÄLAINEN (FIN)
1h26'13"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ (NOR)
1h26'52"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA (RUS)
1h26'54"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Yelena VÄLBE (RUS)
1h26'57"4
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRAATEN (NOR)
1h27'11"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Marjut ROLIG (FIN)
1h27'51"4
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Swetlana NAGEJKINA (BLR)
1h27'57"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Anita MOEN (NOR)
1h28'18"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Antonina ORDINA (SWE)
1h28'39"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Marie-Helene ÖSTLUND (SWE)
1h28'46"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Anna FRITHIOFF (SWE)
1h29'07"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Pirkko MAATTA (FIN)
1h29'27"0
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Merja LAHTINEN (FIN)
1h29'55"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL)
1h30'45"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Guidina DAL SASSO (ITA)
1h30'47"5
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK)
1h30'58"7
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
1h31'11"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Irina TARANENKO (UKR)
1h31'26"5
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Elena VOLODINA (KAZ)
1h31'43"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Jelena SINKEVITSJ (BLR)
1h31'47"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Natalja MARTINOVA (RUS)
1h31'59"4
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Carole STANISIERE (FRA)
1h32'17"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Vida VENCIENE (LTU)
1h32'18"9
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
1h32'22"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL (USA)
1h32'55"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Lis FROST (SWE)
1h33'04"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
1h33'09"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
1h33'28"9
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Michalina MACIUSZEK (POL)
1h33'34"2
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
1h33'41"5
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Silke SCHWAGER (SUI)
1h34'07"4
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
1h34'28"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA (EST)
1h34'48"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Martina VONDROVA (CZE)
1h34'50"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Brigitte ALBRECHT (SUI)
1h34'55"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Irina Kostadin NIKULTSJINA (BUL)
1h36'06"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Lucie CHROUSTOVSKA (CZE)
1h36'07"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Dorcas WONSAVAGE (USA)
1h36'34"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
1h36'40"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Jana RAZLOVA (CZE)
1h36'40"9
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Tatiana KUTLIKOVA (SLO)
1h36'41"4
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Svetlana KAMOTSKAJA (BLR)
1h36'51"0
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN)
1h37'14"7
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Jelena TSJERNETSOVA (KAZ)
1h38'17"0
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Oksana KOTOVA (KAZ)
1h38'34"1
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Ineta KRAVALE (LAT)
1h38'41"8
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Laura WILSON (USA)
1h38'52"6
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Sylvie GIRY-ROUSSET (FRA)
1h39'26"3
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Suzanne KING (USA)
1h45'27"9
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Dorota KWASNY (POL)
DNF
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (CZE)
DNF
Women's 30 km classical medailleflag Ljudmila DIDELJEVA (BLR)
DNS
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Lyubov YEGOROVA (RUS)
14'08"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
14'28"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI-HÄMÄLAINEN (FIN)
14'36"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Anita MOEN (NOR)
14'39"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRATEN (NOR)
14'43"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS)
14'44"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ (NOR)
14'48"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE)
14'49"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Pirkko MAEAETTAE (FIN)
14'51"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Antonina ORDINA (SWE)
14'59"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Nina GAVRILUK (RUS)
15'01"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elin NILSEN (NOR)
15'03"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
15'04"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Marjut ROLIG (FIN)
15'05"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL)
15'07"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Swetlana NAGEJKINA (BLR)
15'08"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Anna FRITHIOFF (SWE)
15'13"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Tuulikki PYYKKOENEN (FIN)
15'13"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Bice VANZETTA (ITA)
15'21"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
15'21"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK)
15'23"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
15'29"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA)
15'31"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
15'34"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Annika EVALDSSON (SWE)
15'35"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
15'41"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA (EST)
15'42"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL (USA)
15'44"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Irina TARANENKO (UKR)
15'46"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN (EST)
15'46"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
15'47"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
15'47"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elena VOLODINA (KAZ)
15'49"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elena SINKEVITCH (BLR)
15'50"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Anna-Lena FRITZON (SWE)
15'52"9
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Ljudmila DIDELEVA (BLR)
15'57"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
15'59"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Dorota KWASNY (POL)
16'04"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Silja SUIJA (EST)
16'07"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Leslie THOMPSON (USA)
16'08"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Carole STANISIERE (FRA)
16'08"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Silke SCHWAGER (SUI)
16'11"2
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (CZE)
16'15"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elena PIIRAINEN (BLR)
16'25"0
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Svetlana KAMOTSKAIA (BLR)
16'25"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA (SVK)
16'26"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Martina VONDROVA (CZE)
16'27"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Tatiana KUTLIKOVA (SLO)
16'27"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elena TCHERNETSOVA (KAZ)
16'28"8
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN)
16'30"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Isabelle REMY (FRA)
16'31"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Natalia SHTAIMETS (KAZ)
16'33"4
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Ingrid BUTTS (USA)
16'33"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Elisabeth TARDY (FRA)
16'39"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Jana RAZLOVA (CZE)
16'39"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Oksana KOTOVA (KAZ)
16'40"7
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Irina NIKULCHINA (BUL)
16'41"6
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Halina NOWAK (POL)
16'46"1
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Kerrin PETTY (USA)
16'52"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Jasmin BAUMANN (SUI)
17'00"3
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Ineta KRAVALE (LAT)
17'21"5
Women's 5 km classical medailleflag Vida VENCIENE (LTU)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Ljubov EGOROVA (RUS)
41'38"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Manuela DI CENTA (ITA)
41'46"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Stefania BELMONDO (ITA)
42'21"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Larissa LAZUTINA (RUS)
42'36"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Nina GAVRILUK (RUS)
42'36"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Katerina NEUMANNOVA (CZE)
42'49"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Trude DYBENDAHL HARTZ (NOR)
42'50"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Anita MOEN (NOR)
43'21"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Antonina ORDINA (SWE)
43'31"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA)
43'36"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI)
43'38"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Elin NILSEN (NOR)
43'43"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI-HÄMÄLAINEN (FIN)
43'57"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL)
43'57"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Pirkko MAEAETTAE (FIN)
44'01"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Fumiko AOKI (JPN)
44'08"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK)
44'10"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA)
44'28"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Swetlana NAGEJKINA (BLR)
44'31"7
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Irina TARANENKO (UKR)
44'46"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Marjut ROLIG (FIN)
44'48"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Bernadetta BOCEK (POL)
44'58"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Barbara METTLER (SUI)
45'16"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK)
45'28"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Anna-Lena FRITZON (SWE)
45'37"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Piret NIGLAS (EST)
45'41"5
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Kristina SMIGUN (EST)
45'59"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Dorota KWASNY (POL)
46'01"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Annika EVALDSSON (SWE)
46'11"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Isabelle REMY (FRA)
46'20"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Nina KEMPPEL (USA)
46'21"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Leslie THOMPSON (USA)
46'30"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Iveta ZELINGEROVA (CZE)
46'40"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Bice VANZETTA (ITA)
46'43"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Tatiana KUTLIKOVA (SLO)
46'53"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Sumiko YOKOYAMA (JPN)
46'56"0
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Anna FRITHIOFF (SWE)
46'58"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Elena VOLODINA (KAZ)
47'01"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Silke SCHWAGER (SUI)
47'18"1
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Jaroslava BUKVAJOVA (SVK)
47'28"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Elisabeth TARDY (FRA)
47'37"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Cristel VAHTRA (EST)
47'40"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Irina NIKULCHINA (BUL)
47'46"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Martina VONDROVA (CZE)
47'51"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Ljudmila DIDELEVA (BLR)
47'55"9
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Silja SUIJA (EST)
48'03"3
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Carole STANISIERE (FRA)
48'10"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Oksana KOTOVA (KAZ)
48'11"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Elena PIIRAINEN (BLR)
48'14"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Ingrid BUTTS (USA)
48'39"6
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Jasmin BAUMANN (SUI)
49'09"2
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Jana RAZLOVA (CZE)
49'46"8
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Elena TCHERNETSOVA (KAZ)
49'54"4
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Elena SINKEVITCH (BLR)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Kerrin PETTY (USA)
DNF
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Svetlana KAMOTSKAIA (BLR)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Tuulikki PYYKKOENEN (FIN)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Natalia SHTAIMETS (KAZ)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Ineta KRAVALE (LAT)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Inger Helene NYBRATEN (NOR)
DNS
Women's Combined pursuit: 5 km classical + 10 km freestlyle medailleflag Halina NOWAK (POL)
DNS
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
57'12"5
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Norway
57'42"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Italy
58'42"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Finland
59'15"9
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Switzerland
1h00'05"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Sweden
1h00'05"8
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Slovakia
1h01h00"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Poland
1h01'13"2
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
1h02'02"1
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag United States of America
1h02'28"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag France
1h02'28"6
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Estonia
1h02'32"4
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Kazakhstan
1h03'13"0
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Teammedailleflag Belarus
1h04'25"8

Ski freesylte

Men's Moguls medailleflag Jean-Luc BRASSARD (CAN)
27,24 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Serguei SHUPLETSOV (RUS)
26,90 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Edgar GROSPIRON (FRA)
26,64 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Olivier COTTE (FRA)
25,79 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Jorgen PAEAEJAERVI (SWE)
25,51 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Olivier ALLAMAND (FRA)
25,28 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag John SMART (CAN)
24,96 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Troy BENSON (USA)
24,86 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Janne LAHTELA (FIN)
24,78 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Fredrik THULIN (SWE)
24,50 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Anders JONELL (SWE)
24,50 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Leif PERSSON (SWE)
24,05 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Sean SMITH (USA)
23,43 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Adrian COSTA (AUS)
23,38 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Hans ENGELSEN EIDE (NOR)
23,32 pts
Men's Moguls medailleflag Nicholas CLEAVER (AUS)
23,02 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Andreas "Sonny" SCHONBACHLER (SUI)
234,67 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Philippe LAROCHE (CAN)
228,63 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Lloyd LANGLOIS (CAN)
222,44 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Andy CAPICIK (CAN)
219,07 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Trace WORTHINGTON (USA)
218,19 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Nicolas FONTAINE (CAN)
210,81 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Eric BERGOUST (USA)
210,48 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Mats JOHANSSON (SWE)
207,52 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Jean-Marc BACQUIN (FRA)
196,88 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Richard COBBING (GBR)
196,58 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Kris FEDDERSEN (USA)
195,26 pts
Men's Aerials medailleflag Aleksej PARFENKOV (BLR)
178,48 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Stine HATTESTAD (NOR)
25,97 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Elizabeth MCINTYRE (USA)
25,89 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Yelizaveta KOZHEVNIKOVA (RUS)
25,81 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Raphaelle MONOD (FRA)
25,17 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Candice GILG (FRA)
24,82 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Tatjana MITTERMAYER (GER)
24,43 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Donna WEINBRECHT (USA)
24,38 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Ann BATTELLE (USA)
23,71 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Bronwen THOMAS (CAN)
23,57 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Silvia MARCIANDI (ITA)
23,36 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Tae SATOYA (JPN)
23,18 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Ljudmila DYMTSJENKO (RUS)
23,12 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Minna KARHU (FIN)
23,00 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Marina TSJERKASOVA (RUS)
22,32 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Jelena KOROLJEVA (RUS)
22,22 pts
Women's Moguls medailleflag Katherina KUBENK (CAN)
21,08 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Lina CHERYAZOVA (UZB)
166,84 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Marie LINDGREN (SWE)
165,88 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Hilde SYNNOVE (NOR)
164,13 pts
Women's Aerials medailleflag Maja SCHMID (SUI)
Women's Aerials medailleflag Natalija SJERSTNIJOVA (UKR)
Women's Aerials medailleflag Kirstie MARSHALL (AUS)
Women's Aerials medailleflag Tracy EVANS (USA)
Women's Aerials medailleflag Caroline OLIVIER (CAN)
Women's Aerials medailleflag Elfie SIMCHEN (GER)
Women's Aerials medailleflag Julia RAKOVITSJ (BLR)
Women's Aerials medailleflag Inna PALIJENKO (UKR)
Women's Aerials medailleflag Natalia OREKHOVA (RUS)

Ski jumping

Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jens WEISSFLOG (GER)
274,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Espen BREDESEN (NOR)
266,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Andreas GOLDBERGER (AUT)
255,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Takanobu OKABE (JPN)
243,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jani SOININEN (FIN)
231,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Lasse OTTESEN (NOR)
226,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jaroslav SAKALA (CZE)
222,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jinya NISHIKATA (JPN)
218,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Robert MEGLIC (SLO)
217,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Didier MOLLARD (FRA)
213,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Christof DUFFNER (GER)
213,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Heinz KUTTIN (AUT)
207,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Masahiko HARADA (JPN)
199,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Noriaki KASAI (JPN)
196,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Dieter THOMA (GER)
192,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Roberto CECON (ITA)
188,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Oyvind BERG (NOR)
187,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Raimo YLIPULLI (FIN)
182,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Stefan HORNGACHER (AUT)
181,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Ivan LUNARDI (ITA)
171,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Nicolas DESSUM (FRA)
171,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Ari-Pekka NIKKOLA (FIN)
170,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Steeve DELAUP (FRA)
170,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Hansjoerg JAEKLE (GER)
169,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Janne "Rane" AHONEN (FIN)
163,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Christian MOSER (AUT)
160,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Matjaz KLADNIK (SLO)
155,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Martin SVAGERKO (SVK)
152,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Zbynek KROMPOLC (CZE)
151,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Ladislav DLUHOS (CZE)
141,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Wojciech SKUPIEN (POL)
141,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Ivo PERTILE (ITA)
140,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Matjaz ZUPAN (SLO)
140,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Mikael MARTINSSON (SWE)
140,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag John LANGLOIS (USA)
135,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Sylvain FREIHOLZ (SUI)
134,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Andrei VERVEIKINE (KAZ)
134,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Franci PETEK (SLO)
132,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Jiri PARMA (CZE)
124,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Fredrik JOHANSSON (SWE)
123,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Johan RASMUSSEN (SUI)
114,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Mikhail ESSINE (RUS)
112,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Stein-Henrik TUFF (NOR)
110,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Stanislav POKHILKO (RUS)
109,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Miroslav SLUSNY (SVK)
106,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag James HOLLAND (USA)
102,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Nicolas JEAN-PROST (FRA)
97,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Alexandre KOLMAKOV (KAZ)
96,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Dmitri TCHELOVENKO (RUS)
86,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Robert HOLME (USA)
85,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Martin TRUNZ (SUI)
84,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Vasyl GRYBOVICH (UKR)
83,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Raymond WEBER (USA)
69,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Alexandre SINIAVSKI (BLR)
69,6 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Kakha TSAKADZE (GEO)
62,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Staffan TAELLBERG (SWE)
61,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Alexei SOLODIANKINE (RUS)
58,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m medailleflag Kairat BIEKENOV (KAZ)
35,2 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Germany
970,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Japan
956,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Austria
918,9 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Norway
898,8 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Finland
889,5 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag France
822,1 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
800,7 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Italy
782,3 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Slovenia
739,4 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Sweden
653,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag United States of America
505,0 pts
Men's Large hill 120 m Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
416,3 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Espen BREDESEN (NOR)
282,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Lasse OTTESEN (NOR)
268,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Dieter THOMA (GER)
260,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Jens WEISSFLOG (GER)
260,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Noriaki KASAI (JPN)
259,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Jani SOININEN (FIN)
258,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Andreas GOLDBERGER (AUT)
258,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Jinya NISHIKATA (JPN)
253,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Takanobu OKABE (JPN)
252,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Christian MOSER (AUT)
246,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Gerd SIEGMUND (GER)
243,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Stefan HORNGACHER (AUT)
242,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Jaroslav SAKALA (CZE)
235,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Nicolas DESSUM (FRA)
233,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Robert MEGLIC (SLO)
233,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Ari-Pekka NIKKOLA (FIN)
231,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Didier MOLLARD (FRA)
230,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Christof DUFFNER (GER)
229,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Roberto CECON (ITA)
226,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Jiri PARMA (CZE)
226,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Matjaz KLADNIK (SLO)
226,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Nicolas JEAN-PROST (FRA)
224,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Mikael MARTINSSON (SWE)
222,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Andrei VERVEIKINE (KAZ)
221,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Heinz KUTTIN (AUT)
213,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Martin SVAGERKO (SVK)
213,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Sylvain FREIHOLZ (SUI)
213,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Samo GOSTISA (SLO)
210,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Wojciech SKUPIEN (POL)
206,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Janne VAEAETAEINEN (FIN)
206,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Ivo PERTILE (ITA)
204,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Ivan LUNARDI (ITA)
198,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag John LANGLOIS (USA)
197,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Staffan TAELLBERG (SWE)
195,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Robert HOLME (USA)
195,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Zbynek KROMPOLC (CZE)
189,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Janne "Rane" AHONEN (FIN)
186,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Alexandre SINIAVSKI (BLR)
179,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Bjorn MYRBAKKEN (NOR)
177,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Martin TRUNZ (SUI)
175,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Stanislav POKHILKO (RUS)
174,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Dejan JEKOVEC (SLO)
174,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Fredrik JOHANSSON (SWE)
173,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Raymond WEBER (USA)
170,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Alexei SOLODIANKINE (RUS)
168,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Alexandre KOLMAKOV (KAZ)
165,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Steeve DELAUP (FRA)
162,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag James HOLLAND (USA)
158,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Kairat BIEKENOV (KAZ)
157,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Kakha TSAKADZE (GEO)
156,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Miroslav SLUSNY (SVK)
152,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Oyvind BERG (NOR)
149,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Magnus WESTMAN (SWE)
148,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Dmitri TCHELOVENKO (RUS)
136,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Masahiko HARADA (JPN)
125,5 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Vasyl GRYBOVICH (UKR)
102,0 pts
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Mikhail ESSINE (RUS)
DSQ
Men's Normal hill 90 m medailleflag Ladislav DLUHOS (CZE)
DSQ

ski nordic combined

Men's Normal hill medailleflag Fred Borre LUNDBERG (NOR)
0'00"0
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Takanori KONO (JPN)
1'17"5
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Bjarte Engen VIK (NOR)
1'18"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Kenji OGIWARA (JPN)
2'08"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Ago MARKVARDT (EST)
2'41"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Hippolyt KEMPF (SUI)
3'45"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jean-Yves CUENDET (SUI)
3'55"6
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Trond Einar ELDEN (NOR)
4'02"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Sylvain GUILLAUME (FRA)
4'10"5
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Masashi ABE (JPN)
4'13"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Knut Tore APELAND (NOR)
4'51"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Allar LEVANDI (URS)
5'13"0
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Todd LODWICK (USA)
5'13"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jari MANTILA (FIN)
5'48"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Andreas SCHAAD (SUI)
5'56"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Dmytro PROSVIRNIN (UKR)
5'56"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Fabrice GUY (FRA)
6'12"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Frantisek MAKA (CZE)
6'18"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Junichi KOGAWA (JPN)
6'25"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Topi SARPARANTA (FIN)
6'47"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Stanislaw USTUPSKI (POL)
6'58"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Thomas ABRATIS (GER)
7'40"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Thomas DUFTER (GER)
7'40"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Magnar FREIMUTH (EST)
7'50"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Tapio NURMELA (FIN)
7'51"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Michal GIACKO (SVK)
7'54"6
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Mario STECHER (AUT)
8'01"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Etienne GOUY (FRA)
8'06"6
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Steven HECKMAN (USA)
8'07"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Timothy TETREAULT (USA)
8'09"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Milan KUCERA (CZE)
8'14"6
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Zbynek PANEK (CZE)
8'16"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Andrea CECON (ITA)
8'17"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Stephane MICHON (FRA)
8'18"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Roland BRAUN (GER)
8'22"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag John JARRETT (USA)
8'22"5
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Felix GOTTWALD (AUT)
8'34"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Hannu MANNINEN (FIN)
9'34"0
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Ilmar ALUVEE (EST)
9'41"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Georg RIEDELSPERGER (AUT)
9'52"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Robert STADELMANN (AUT)
10'15"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Falk SCHWAAR (GER)
10'28"9
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Valeri STOLIAROV (RUS)
10'46"3
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Andrea LONGO (ITA)
11'41"2
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Stanislav DOUBROVSKI (RUS)
12'29"1
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Markus WUEST (SUI)
13'18"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Dimitri DOUBROVSKI (RUS)
13'19"7
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Valeri KOBELEV (RUS)
14'04"6
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Simone PINZANI (ITA)
14'18"8
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Serguei ZAUHARENKO (BLR)
14'36"4
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Jozef BACHLEDA (SVK)
14'36"5
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Martin BAYER (SVK)
17'12"0
Men's Normal hill medailleflag Miroslav KOPAL (CZE)
DNF
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Japan
0'00"0
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Norway
4'49"1
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Switzerland
7'48"1
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Estonia
10'15"6
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Czech Republique
12'04"1
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag France
12'41"2
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag United States of America
13'15"6
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Finland
13'27"6
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Austria
15'17"7
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Germany
15'33"6
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Italy
22'20"3
Men's Normal hill Teammedailleflag Russian Federation
27'03"2