Infos
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mark KIRCHNER (GER) | 26'02"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ricco GROSS (GER) | 26'18"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Harri ELORANTA (FIN) | 26'26"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sergei TCHEPIKOV (EUN) | 26'27"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Valeri KIRIENKO (EUN) | 26'31"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jens STEINIGEN (GER) | 26'34"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA) | 26'38"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Steve CYR (CAN) | 26'46"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Frank-Peter ROTSCH (GER) | 26'54"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Herve FLANDIN (FRA) | 26'56"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ludwig GREDLER (AUT) | 27'14"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ivan MASARIK (CZE) | 27'16"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Olegs MALUHINS (LAT) | 27'17"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ulf JOHANSSON (SWE) | 27'19"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Johann PASSLER (ITA) | 27'20"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Zbigniew FILIP (POL) | 27'23"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN) | 27'25"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Alexander POPOV (EUN) | 27'31"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Egon LEITNER (AUT) | 27'31"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mikael LOFGREN (SWE) | 27'33"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Franz SCHULER (AUT) | 27'34"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomas KOS (CZE) | 27'37"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jiri HOLUBEC (CZE) | 27'37"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Sylfest GLIMSDAL (NOR) | 27'38"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Valeri MEDVEDZEV (EUN) | 27'39"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Hubert LEITGEB (ITA) | 27'40"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Hillar ZAHKNA (EST) | 27'46"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kari KATAJA (FIN) | 27'46"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jan ZIEMIANIN (POL) | 27'47"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Patrice BAILLY-SALINS (FRA) | 27'49"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Urmas KALDVEE (EST) | 27'52"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Joshua THOMPSON (USA) | 27'53"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Saso GRAJF (SLO) | 27'58"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jon Äge TYLDUM (NOR) | 28'01"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Krasimir VIDINOV (BUL) | 28'04"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kodate MISAO (JPN) | 28'07"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Curtis SCHREINER (USA) | 28'08"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tibor GECZI (HUN) | 28'15"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ilmars BRICIS (LAT) | 28'23"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Aivars BOGDANOVS (LAT) | 28'24"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Pieralberto CARRARA (ITA) | 28'30"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Christian DUMONT (FRA) | 28'30"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Janez OZBOLT (SLO) | 28'31"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Gundars UPENIEKS (LAT) | 28'32"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Xavier BLOND (FRA) | 28'32"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Krzysztof SOSNA (POL) | 28'37"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Eirik KVALFOSS (NOR) | 28'38"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tord WIKSTEN (SWE) | 28'40"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Erich WILBRECHT (USA) | 28'41"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Martin RYPL (TCH) | 28'41"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Bostjan LEKAN (SLO) | 28'42"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Glenn RUPERTUS (CAN) | 28'43"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Alfred EDER (AUT) | 28'44"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Spass ZLATEV (BUL) | 28'45"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Duncan DOUGLAS (USA) | 28'49"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jan WOJTAS (POL) | 28'56"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jaakko NIEMI (FIN) | 29'04"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kenneth RUDD (GBR) | 29'11"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kalju OJASTE (EST) | 29'13"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Michael DIXON (GBR) | 29'19"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Aivo UDRAS (EST) | 29'28"4 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tony FIALA (CAN) | 29'35"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | SONG Wenbin (CHN) | 29'39"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Gintaras JASINSKAS (LTU) | 29'44"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Boiko POPOV (BUL) | 29'44"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Geir EINANG (NOR) | 29'45"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Anders MANNELQVIST (SWE) | 29'52"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Uros VELEPEC (SLO) | 29'54"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Gabor MAYER (HUN) | 29'55"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | TAN Hongbin (CHN) | 29'55"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | WANG Weiyi (CHN) | 30'06"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Ian WOODS (GBR) | 30'11"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Janos PANYIK (HUN) | 30'13"0 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Spass GULEV (BUL) | 30'16"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | TANG Guoliang (CHN) | 30'22"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Mladen GRUJIC (YUG) | 30'27"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI) | 30'32"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Kasamai ATUSHI (JPN) | 30'34"7 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Athanassios TSAKIRIS (GRE) | 30'39"3 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Jason SKLENAR (GBR) | 30'52"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Nicolae SERBAN (ROM) | 31'29"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Laszlo FARKAS (HUN) | 31'43"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tom HANSEN (CAN) | 32'03"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | HONG Byung-Sik (KOR) | 32'59"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Admir JAMAK (YUG) | 33'08"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Zoran COSIC (YUG) | 33'14"6 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Tomislav LOPATIC (YUG) | 34'30"1 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | JANG Dong-Lin (KOR) | 34'44"2 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | KIM Woon-Ki (KOR) | 35'05"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | HAN Myung-Hee (KOR) | 35'48"9 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Luis Fernando RIOS (ARG) | 36'07"5 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Alejandrino GUERRA (ARG) | 40'16"8 | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Juan FERNANDEZ (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's 10 km Sprint | Cesar LUCERO (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km | Evgueni REDKINE (EUN) | 57'34"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mark KIRCHNER (GER) | 57'40"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mikael LOFGREN (SWE) | 57'59"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Alexander POPOV (EUN) | 58'02"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Harri ELORANTA (FIN) | 58'15"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Vesa HIETALAHTI (FIN) | 58'24"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Johann PASSLER (ITA) | 58'25"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Frode LOBERG (NOR) | 58'32"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Gisle FENNE (NOR) | 58'32"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Sergei TCHEPIKOV (EUN) | 58'47"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Valeri KIRIENKO (EUN) | 59'12"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Michael DIXON (GBR) | 59'20"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Christian DUMONT (FRA) | 59'27"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Krasimir VIDINOV (BUL) | 59'32"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jiri HOLUBEC (CZE) | 59'56"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Joshua THOMPSON (USA) | 1h00'05"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Andreas ZINGERLE (ITA) | 1h00'05"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Steffen HOOS (GER) | 1h00'17"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Gintaras JASINSKAS (LTU) | 1h00'17"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Glenn RUPERTUS (CAN) | 1h00'18"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Bostjan LEKAN (SLO) | 1h00'26"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Patrice BAILLY-SALINS (FRA) | 1h00'28"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomas KOS (CZE) | 1h00'33"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Saso GRAJF (SLO) | 1h00'39"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Martin RYPL (TCH) | 1h00'39"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tony FIALA (CAN) | 1h00'39"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Eirik KVALFOSS (NOR) | 1h00'52"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kodate MISAO (JPN) | 1h00'53"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jens STEINIGEN (GER) | 1h01'01"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Alfred EDER (AUT) | 1h01'03"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Spass ZLATEV (BUL) | 1h01'26"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jan ZIEMIANIN (POL) | 1h01'44"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Janez OZBOLT (SLO) | 1h01'47"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Hillar ZAHKNA (EST) | 1h01'57"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Gundars UPENIEKS (LAT) | 1h02'01"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Geir EINANG (NOR) | 1h02'04"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kalju OJASTE (EST) | 1h02'05"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Leif ANDERSSON (SWE) | 1h02'09"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Thierry GERBIER (FRA) | 1h02'24"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Wilfried PALLHUBER (ITA) | 1h02'35"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Bruno HOFSTATTER (AUT) | 1h02'36"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Athanassios TSAKIRIS (GRE) | 1h02'37"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Anders MANNELQVIST (SWE) | 1h02'38"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Gottlieb TASCHLER (ITA) | 1h02'41"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Egon LEITNER (AUT) | 1h02'52"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Steve CYR (CAN) | 1h03'06"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Lionel LAURENT (FRA) | 1h03'10"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Urmas KALDVEE (EST) | 1h03'15"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Franz SCHULER (AUT) | 1h03'15"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | WANG Weiyi (CHN) | 1h03'30"0 | ||
Men's 20 km | Curtis SCHREINER (USA) | 1h03'34"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | TANG Guoliang (CHN) | 1h03'39"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Frank-Peter ROETSCH (GER) | 1h03'43"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jean Marc CHABLOZ (SUI) | 1h03'45"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tibor GECZI (HUN) | 1h03'56"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jure VELEPEC (SLO) | 1h04'12"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kristjan OJA (EST) | 1h04'15"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Dariusz KOZLOWSKI (POL) | 1h04'17"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Duncan DOUGLAS (USA) | 1h04'17"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Krzysztof SOSNA (POL) | 1h04'24"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ilmars BRICIS (LAT) | 1h04'27"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Aivars BOGDANOVS (LAT) | 1h04'28"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kasamai ATUSHI (JPN) | 1h04'32"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ulf JOHANSSON (SWE) | 1h04'58"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Kenneth RUDD (GBR) | 1h05'09"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Ivan MASARIK (CZE) | 1h05'24"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jason SKLENAR (GBR) | 1h05'28"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Khristo VODENITCHAROV (BUL) | 1h05'32"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Olegs MALUHINS (LAT) | 1h06'10"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jon ENGEN (USA) | 1h06'18"4 | ||
Men's 20 km | Nicolae SERBAN (ROM) | 1h06'33"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Zbigniew FILIP (POL) | 1h06'40"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | Boiko POPOV (BUL) | 1h07'03"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Seppo SUHONEN (FIN) | 1h07'21"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | TAN Hongbin (CHN) | 1h07'24"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Paul RYAN (GBR) | 1h07'38"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Jean PAQUET (CAN) | 1h08'36"2 | ||
Men's 20 km | Janos PANYIK (HUN) | 1h08'37"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Mladen GRUJIC (YUG) | 1h08'40"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Istvan OLAH NELU (HUN) | 1h09'08"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Zoran COSIC (YUG) | 1h09'12"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | SONG Wenbin (CHN) | 1h10'39"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | Laszlo FARKAS (HUN) | 1h10'54"3 | ||
Men's 20 km | Admir JAMAK (YUG) | 1h14'09"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Tomislav LOPATIC (YUG) | 1h14'35"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | Luis Fernando RIOS (ARG) | 1h14'43"8 | ||
Men's 20 km | HONG Byung-Sik (KOR) | 1h15'06"7 | ||
Men's 20 km | JANG Dong-Lin (KOR) | 1h17'06"9 | ||
Men's 20 km | HAN Myung-Hee (KOR) | 1h19'28"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Marcelo VASQUEZ (ARG) | 1h22'02"6 | ||
Men's 20 km | Juan FERNANDEZ (ARG) | 1h25'27"1 | ||
Men's 20 km | Nicos ANASTASIADIS (GRE) | 1h25'45"5 | ||
Men's 20 km | Cesar LUCERO (ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's 20 km | Kari KATAJA (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Germany | 1h24'43?5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 1h25'06"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h25'38"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Italy | 1h26'18"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Norway | 1h26'32"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | France | 1h27'13"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Czechoslovakia | 1h27'15"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Finland | 1h27'39"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Poland | 1h27'56"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Canada | 1h29'37"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Estonia | 1h29'46"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Austria | 1h30'40"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h30'44"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Bulgaria | 1h31'49"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Hungary | 1h32'50"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Latvia | 1h33'31"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 1h33'52"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Great Britain | 1h34'10"5 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Yugoslavia | 1h38'40"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Slovenia | 1h39'03"2 | ||
Men's 4 x 7,5 km relay Team | Korea | 1h47'24"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Antje MISERSKY (GER) | 51'47"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Svetlana PECHERSKAYA (EUN) | 51'58"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Myriam BÉDARD (CAN) | 52'15"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Veronique CLAUDEL (FRA) | 52'21"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Nadezda ALEXIEVA (BUL) | 52'30"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Delphine BURLET (FRA) | 53'00"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Corinne NIOGRET (FRA) | 53'06"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Nathalie SANTER (ITA) | 53'10"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Elin KRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 53'19"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Signe TROSTEN (NOR) | 53'24"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Krista LEPIK (EST) | 53'51"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Inger BJORKBOM (SWE) | 53'52"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Petra SCHAAF (GER) | 53'56"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Tuija SIKIÖ (FIN) | 54'03"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Inga KESPER (GER) | 54'42"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Maria MANOLOVA (BUL) | 55'10"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Iwa SCHKODREVA (BUL) | 55'22"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Grete NYKKELMO (NOR) | 55'59"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anne BRIAND (FRA) | 56'05"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Halina PITON (POL) | 56'07"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Svetlana PARAMYGINA (BLR) | 56'15"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Elena GOLOVINA (EUN) | 56'17"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Jirina ADAMICKOVA (TCH) | 56'21"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER) | 56'40"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Silvana BLAGOEVA (BUL) | 56'42"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Anfisa RESTZOVA (EUN) | 56'52"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Ase IDLAND (NOR) | 57'05"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kazimiera STROLIENE (LTU) | 57'20"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Catarina EKLUND (SWE) | 57'31"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | SONG Aiqin (CHN) | 57'31"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Mari LAMPINEN (FIN) | 57'44"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE (AUS) | 57'49"7 | ||
Women's 15 km | Mia STADIG (SWE) | 57'54"5 | ||
Women's 15 km | Nancy JOHNSTONE (USA) | 57'55"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Mikami YOSHIKO (JPN) | 57'55"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Eveli PETERSON (EST) | 58'03"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Terhi MARKKANEN (FIN) | 58'08"9 | ||
Women's 15 km | Siegrid PALLHUBER (ITA) | 58'27"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Jelena POLJAKOVA (EST) | 58'30"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Sandra PAINTIN (AUS) | 58'55"3 | ||
Women's 15 km | Adina SOTROPA (ROM) | 58'58"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Patrice ANDERSON (USA) | 58'59"6 | ||
Women's 15 km | Jana KULHAVA (TCH) | 59'09"8 | ||
Women's 15 km | Brigitta BERECZKI (HUN) | 59'18"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Johanna SAARINEN (FIN) | 59'27"0 | ||
Women's 15 km | Agata SUSZKA (POL) | 59'30"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | Beth COATS (USA) | 59'36"1 | ||
Women's 15 km | Monica JAUCA (ROM) | 59'44"2 | ||
Women's 15 km | LIU Guilan (CHN) | 59'55"4 | ||
Women's 15 km | Lise MELOCHE (CAN) | 1h00'10" | ||
Women's 15 km | Mihaela CARSTOI (ROM) | 1h00'29" | ||
Women's 15 km | Yvonne VISSER (CAN) | 1h00'38" | ||
Women's 15 km | Erica CARRARA (ITA) | 1h00'58" | ||
Women's 15 km | Jane ISAKSON (CAN) | 1h01h06" | ||
Women's 15 km | Joan SMITH (USA) | 1h01'15" | ||
Women's 15 km | Gabriela SUVOVA (TCH) | 1h02'22" | ||
Women's 15 km | Monika SCHWINGSHACKL (ITA) | 1h02'39" | ||
Women's 15 km | Beatrix HOLECZY (HUN) | 1h02'56" | ||
Women's 15 km | Krystyna LIBERDA (POL) | 1h02'57" | ||
Women's 15 km | Petra NOSKOVA (TCH) | 1h02'57" | ||
Women's 15 km | WANG Jinping (CHN) | 1h03'01" | ||
Women's 15 km | Zofia KIELPINSKA (POL) | 1h03'15" | ||
Women's 15 km | Maria Edelia GIRO (ARG) | 1h03'18" | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna HERMANSSON (SWE) | 1h03'49" | ||
Women's 15 km | WANG Jinfen (CHN) | 1h03'53" | ||
Women's 15 km | Anna BOZSIK (HUN) | 1h05'47" | ||
Women's 15 km | Katalin CZIFRA (HUN) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km | Daniela GARBACEA (ROM) | DSQ | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anfisa REZTSOVA (EUN) | 24'29"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Antje MISERSKY (GER) | 24'45"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Yelena BELOVA (EUN) | 24'50"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nadezda ALEXIEVA (BUL) | 24'558 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Jirina ADAMICKOVA (TCH) | 24'57"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Petra SCHAAF (GER) | 25'10"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anne BRIAND (FRA) | 25'29"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Silvana BLAGOEVA (BUL) | 25'33"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Delphine BURLET (FRA) | 25'50"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Inga KESPER (GER) | 25'57"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ursula "Uschi" DISL (GER) | 25'58"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Myriam BÉDARD (CAN) | 26'04"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Svetlana PECHERSKAIA (EUN) | 26'09"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mia STADIG (SWE) | 26'15"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Elin KRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 26'23"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nathalie SANTER (ITA) | 26'28"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Corinne NIOGRET (FRA) | 26'32"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Gabriela SUVOVA (TCH) | 26'42"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Signe TROSTEN (NOR) | 26'43"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Elena GOLOVINA (EUN) | 26'50"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Joan SMITH (USA) | 26'54"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mikami YOSHIKO (JPN) | 26'57"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Vera VOUTCHEVA (BUL) | 27'01"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Veronique CLAUDEL (FRA) | 27'04"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mary OSTERGREN (USA) | 27'05"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Inger BJORKBOM (SWE) | 27'13"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kazimiera STROLIENE (LTU) | 27'16"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Terhi MARKKANEN (FIN) | 27'20"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | SONG Aiqin (CHN) | 27'21"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Jelena POLJAKOVA (EST) | 27'22"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Grete NYKKELMO (NOR) | 27'24"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anne ELVEBAKK (NOR) | 27'34"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Iwa SCHKODREVA (BUL) | 27'42"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mari LAMPINEN (FIN) | 27'46"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | WANG Jinfen (CHN) | 27'53"2 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Maria Edelia GIRO (ARG) | 27'53"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Monika SCHWINGSHAKL (ITA) | 27'56"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Adina SOTROPA (ROM) | 27'57"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE (AUS) | 27'58"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Halina PITON (POL) | 28'11"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Iveta KNIZKOVA (CZE) | 28'13"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Krista LEPIK (EST) | 28'18"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna HERMANSSON (SWE) | 28'20"3 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Nancy BELL (USA) | 28'20"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Tuija SIKIÖ (FIN) | 28'21"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Agata SUSZKA (POL) | 28'23"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Lise MELOCHE (CAN) | 28'24"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Ileana HANGAN-IANOSIU (ROM) | 28'32"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Erica CARRARA (ITA) | 28'38"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Jane ISAKSON (CAN) | 28'39"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Zofia KIELPINSKA (POL) | 28'39"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | WANG Jinping (CHN) | 28'42"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Johanna SAARINEN (FIN) | 28'48"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Sandra PAINTIN (AUS) | 28'50"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Mihaela CARSTOI (ROM) | 29'10"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Siegrid PALLHUBER (ITA) | 29'23"1 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Catarina EKLUND (SWE) | 29'25"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Eveli PETERSON (EST) | 29'31"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Yvonne VISSER (CAN) | 29'35"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Krystyna LIBERDA (POL) | 29'39"9 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Brigitta BERECZKI (HUN) | 29'42"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Helena CERNOHORSKA (TCH) | 30'13"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Monica JAUCA (ROM) | 31'13"7 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Joan GUETSCHOW (USA) | 31'30"6 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Katalin CZIFRA (HUN) | 32'04"4 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Beatrix HOLECZY (HUN) | 32'44"5 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Anna BOZSIK (HUN) | 33'44"8 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | Fabiana LOVECE (ARG) | 39'07"0 | ||
Women's 7,5 km sprint | LIU Guilan (CHN) | DNF | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | France | 1h15'55?6 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Germany | 1h16'18"4 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 1h16'54"6 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Bulgaria | 1h18'54"8 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Finland | 1h20'17"8 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Sweden | 1h20'56"6 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Norway | 1h21'20"0 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Czechoslovakia | 1h23'12"7 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Estonia | 1h23'16"2 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Romania | 1h23'39"6 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Canada | 1h23'49"1 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | People's Republic Of China | 1h23'51"0 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Italy | 1h24'00"8 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Poland | 1h24'07"5 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | United States Of America | 1h24'36"9 | ||
Women's 3 x 7,5 km relay Team | Hungary | 1h31'31"1 |
Bobsleigh
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 4'03"26 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 4'03"55 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Germany | 4'03"63 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 4'03"67 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Italy | 4'03"72 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Great Britain | 4'03"87 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 4'03"95 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Austria | 4'04"00 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 4'04"08 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Switzerland | 4'04"36 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Canada | 4'04"84 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Italy | 4'04"94 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Great Britain | 4'05"39 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | France | 4'05"56 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 4'05"62 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Latvia | 4'06"33 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | France | 4'06"38 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Romania | 4'06"68 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Japan | 4'06"86 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 4'07"30 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Japan | 4'07"45 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Romania | 4'07"84 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Monaco | 4'08"13 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | United States Of America | 4'08"17 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Czechoslovakia | 4'08"31 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 4'08"33 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Norway | 4'08"48 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Bulgaria | 4'08"77 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Yugoslavia | 4'10"11 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Australia | 4'10"25 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Czechoslovakia | 4'10"84 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Ireland | 4'10"93 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Taïwan | 4'10"97 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Yugoslavia | 4'11"39 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Jamaica | 4'11"66 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Jamaica | 4'12"76 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Netherlands Antilles | 4'13"09 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Ireland | 4'13"48 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Bulgaria | 4'13"62 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Puerto Rico | 4'14"07 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Mexico | 4'14"22 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Mexico | 4'14"63 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Monaco | 4'15"42 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Virgin Islands | 4'16"60 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Virgin Islands | 4'16"72 | ||
Men's Two-man Team | Puerto Rico | 4'41"61 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Austria | 3'53"90 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'53"92 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 3'54"13 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | 3'54"24 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Switzerland | 3'54"38 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Germany | 3'54"42 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Great Britain | 3'54"89 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | France | 3'54"91 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'54"92 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Austria | 3'55"01 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | United States Of America | 3'55"23 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Italy | 3'55"88 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Great Britain | 3'55"91 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Latvia | 3'55"92 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Italy | 3'55"98 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Latvia | 3'56"72 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Japan | 3'57"24 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | France | 3'57"41 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 3'57"43 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Romania | 3'57"44 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Czechoslovakia | 3'58"55 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Bulgaria | 4'00"59 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 4'00"59 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Yugoslavia | 4'01"30 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Jamaica | 4'01"37 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Taïwan | 4'01"94 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Monaco | 4'02"63 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Mexico | 4'05"14 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Virgin Islands | 4'10"35 | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Virgin Islands | DNF | ||
Men's Four-man Team | Canada | DSQ |
Curling
Men's Team | Switzerland | |||
Men's Team | Norway | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Great Britain | |||
Men's Team | France | |||
Men's Team | Australia | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Germany | |||
Women's Team | Norway | |||
Women's Team | Canada | |||
Women's Team | Denmark | |||
Women's Team | Sweden | |||
Women's Team | Great Britain | |||
Women's Team | France | |||
Women's Team | Japan |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | |||
Men's Team | Canada | |||
Men's Team | Czechoslovakia | |||
Men's Team | United States Of America | |||
Men's Team | Sweden | |||
Men's Team | Germany | |||
Men's Team | Finland | |||
Men's Team | France | |||
Men's Team | Norway | |||
Men's Team | Switzerland | |||
Men's Team | Poland | |||
Men's Team | Italy |
Luge
Men's Single | Georg HACKL (GER) | 3'02"363 | ||
Men's Single | Markus PROCK (AUT) | 3'02"669 | ||
Men's Single | Markus SCHMIDT (AUT) | 3'02"942 | ||
Men's Single | Norbert HUBER (ITA) | 3'02"973 | ||
Men's Single | Jens MULLER (GER) | 3'03"197 | ||
Men's Single | Robert MANZENREITER (AZE) | 3'03"267 | ||
Men's Single | Oswald HASELRIEDER (ITA) | 3'03"276 | ||
Men's Single | Rene FRIEDL (GER) | 3'03"543 | ||
Men's Single | Serguei DANILINE (EUN) | 3'03"773 | ||
Men's Single | Duncan KENNEDY (USA) | 3'03"852 | ||
Men's Single | Gerhard PLANKENSTEINER (ITA) | 3'03"908 | ||
Men's Single | Wendel SUCKOW (USA) | 3'04"195 | ||
Men's Single | Agris ELERTS (LAT) | 3'04"674 | ||
Men's Single | Mikael HOLM (SWE) | 3'05"292 | ||
Men's Single | Oleg ERMOLINE (EUN) | 3'05"295 | ||
Men's Single | Eduard BURMISTROV (EUN) | 3'05"510 | ||
Men's Single | Kazuhiko TAKAMATSU (JPN) | 3'05"800 | ||
Men's Single | Harington TELFORD (CAN) | 3'06"195 | ||
Men's Single | Petr URBAN (TCH) | 3'06"269 | ||
Men's Single | Jan KOHOUTEK (TCH) | 3'06"442 | ||
Men's Single | Robert PIPKINS (USA) | 3'06"899 | ||
Men's Single | Olivier FRAISE (FRA) | 3'07"360 | ||
Men's Single | Nicholas OVETT (GBR) | 3'07"403 | ||
Men's Single | Cristi-Adrian SUDU (CAN) | 3'07"798 | ||
Men's Single | Pablo GARCIA MUNOZ (ESP) | 3'08"310 | ||
Men's Single | Ioan APOSTOL (ROM) | 3'08"783 | ||
Men's Single | Ian WHITEHEAD (GBR) | 3'08"904 | ||
Men's Single | Yves BOYER (FRA) | 3'09"830 | ||
Men's Single | Kyle HEIKKILA (ISV) | 3'11"135 | ||
Men's Single | Simon J PAYNE (BER) | 3'11"173 | ||
Men's Single | Ruben GONZALEZ (ARG) | 3'11"777 | ||
Men's Single | Frédéric BERTRAND (FRA) | 3'12"956 | ||
Men's Single | Igor SPIRIC (YUG) | 3'13"423 | ||
Men's Single | Ismar BIOGRADLIC (BIH) | 3'16"655 | ||
Women's Single | Doris NEUNER (AUT) | 3'06"696 | ||
Women's Single | Angelika NEUNER (AUT) | 3'06"769 | ||
Women's Single | Susi ERDMANN (GER) | 3'07"115 | ||
Women's Single | Gerda WEISSENSTEINER (ITA) | 3'07"673 | ||
Women's Single | Cameron Ann "Cammy" MYLER (USA) | 3'07"973 | ||
Women's Single | Gabriele KOHLISCH (GER) | 3'07"980 | ||
Women's Single | Andrea TAGWERKER (AUT) | 3'08"018 | ||
Women's Single | Nataliia JAKOUCHENKO (EUN) | 3'08"383 | ||
Women's Single | Erica TERWILLEGAR (USA) | 3'08"547 | ||
Women's Single | Irina GUBKINA (EUN) | 3'08"746 | ||
Women's Single | Anna ORLOVA (LAT) | 3'08"798 | ||
Women's Single | Nadejda DANILINA (EUN) | 3'08"828 | ||
Women's Single | Sylke OTTO (GER) | 3'08"999 | ||
Women's Single | Evija SHULCE (LAT) | 3'09"207 | ||
Women's Single | Iluta GAILE (LAT) | 3'09"295 | ||
Women's Single | Katherine SALMON (CAN) | 3'09"521 | ||
Women's Single | Petra MATECHOVA (TCH) | 3'09"660 | ||
Women's Single | Bonny WARNER (USA) | 3'09"757 | ||
Women's Single | Natalie OBKIRCHER (ITA) | 3'09"901 | ||
Women's Single | Maria JASENCAKOVA (TCH) | 3'10"443 | ||
Women's Single | Diane OGLE (AUS) | 3'10"465 | ||
Women's Single | Corina TERECOASA (ROM) | 3'13"126 | ||
Women's Single | Anne ABERNATHY (ISV) | 3'14"342 | ||
Women's Single | Albena ZDRAVKOVA (BUL) | 3'16"239 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Germany | 1'32"053 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Germany | 1'32"239 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Italy | 1'32"298 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Romania | 1'32"649 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Italy | 1'32"810 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Sweden | 1'33"134 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Austria | 1'33"257 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 1'33"299 | ||
Mixed Double Team | United States Of America | 1'33"451 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 1'33"947 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Latvia | 1'33"949 | ||
Mixed Double Team | United States Of America | 1'34"042 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | 1'34"101 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Canada | 1'34"102 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Czechoslovakia | 1'34"274 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Norway | 1'34"978 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Bulgaria | 1'35"052 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Japan | 1'35"342 | ||
Mixed Double Team | France | 1'36"907 | ||
Mixed Double Team | Poland | 1'55"054 |
Skating artistic
Men's | Viktor PETRENKO (EUN) | 1,5 pts | ||
Men's | Paul WYLIE (USA) | 3,5 pts | ||
Men's | Petr BARNA (TCH) | 4,0 pts | ||
Men's | Christopher BOWMAN (USA) | 7,5 pts | ||
Men's | Alexei OURMANOV (EUN) | 7,5 pts | ||
Men's | Kurt BROWNING (CAN) | 8,0 pts | ||
Men's | Elvis STOJKO (CAN) | 10,0 pts | ||
Men's | Viacheslav ZAGORODNIUK (UKR) | 13,0 pts | ||
Men's | Michael SLIPCHUK (CAN) | 13,0 pts | ||
Men's | Todd ELDREDGE (USA) | 15,5 pts | ||
Men's | Grzegorz FILIPOWSKI (POL) | 16,5 pts | ||
Men's | Steven COUSINS (GBR) | 18,0 pts | ||
Men's | Masakazu KAGIYAMA (JPN) | 20,5 pts | ||
Men's | Nicolas PETORIN (FRA) | 21,0 pts | ||
Men's | Eric MILLOT (FRA) | 21,5 pts | ||
Men's | Cameron Bradley MEDHURST (AUS) | 24,0 pts | ||
Men's | LIU David (TPE) | 26,5 pts | ||
Men's | Ralph BURGHART (AUT) | 28,0 pts | ||
Men's | Oula JAASKELAINEN (FIN) | 28,5 pts | ||
Men's | Konstantin KOSTIN (LAT) | 31,0 pts | ||
Men's | JUNG Sung-Il (KOR) | 31,5 pts | ||
Men's | Henrik WALENTIN (DEN) | 32,0 pts | ||
Men's | Mitsuhiro MURATA (JPN) | 34,0 pts | ||
Men's | ZHANG Shubin (CHN) | |||
Men's | Luka KLASINC (SLO) | |||
Men's | Marius-Cristian NEGREA (ROM) | |||
Men's | LI Su Min (PRK) | |||
Men's | Tomislav CIZMESIJA (CRO) | |||
Men's | Ricardo OLAVARRIETA (MEX) | |||
Men's | Gilberto VIADANA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Jan DIGERNES (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's | Kristi YAMAGUSHI (USA) | 1,5 pts | ||
Women's | Midori ITO (JPN) | 4,0 pts | ||
Women's | Nancy KERRIGAN (USA) | 4,0 pts | ||
Women's | Tonya HARDING (USA) | 7,0 pts | ||
Women's | Surya BONALY (FRA) | 7,5 pts | ||
Women's | CHEN Lu (CHN) | 10,5 pts | ||
Women's | Yuka SATO (JPN) | 10,5 pts | ||
Women's | Karen PRESTON (CAN) | 14,5 pts | ||
Women's | Josee CHOUINARD (CAN) | 16,0 pts | ||
Women's | Marina KIELMANN (GER) | 16,5 pts | ||
Women's | Lenka KULOVANA (CZE) | 16,5 pts | ||
Women's | Laetitia HUBERT (FRA) | 17,5 pts | ||
Women's | Patricia NESKE (GER) | 18,0 pts | ||
Women's | Yulia VOROBIEVA (AZE) | 20,0 pts | ||
Women's | Anisette TORP-LIND (DEN) | 20,0 pts | ||
Women's | Tatiana RACHKOVA (EUN) | 20,5 pts | ||
Women's | Viktoria DIMITROVA (BUL) | 26,0 pts | ||
Women's | Joanne CONWAY (GBR) | 26,5 pts | ||
Women's | Zuzanna SZWED (POL) | 30,5 pts | ||
Women's | Alma LEPINA (LAT) | 31,0 pts | ||
Women's | Olga VASSILJEVA (EST) | 31,5 pts | ||
Women's | Suzanne OTTERSON (GBR) | 32,0 pts | ||
Women's | Krisztina CZAKO (HUN) | 32,5 pts | ||
Women's | Zeljka CIZMESIJA (CRO) | |||
Women's | Mojca KOPAC (SLO) | |||
Women's | LI Gyong Ok (PRK) | |||
Women's | LEE Eun-Hee (PRK) | |||
Women's | Mayda NAVARRO (MEX) | |||
Women's | Helene PERSSON (SWE) | DNF | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 1,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 3,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 4,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Czechoslovakia | 6,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 7,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 9,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 11,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Germany | 13,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 14,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 14,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | United States Of America | 15,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Canada | 17,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Australia | 19,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Japan | 21,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Italy | 22,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | France | 24,0 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Great Britain | 25,5 pts | ||
Mixed Pairs Team | Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea | 27,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 2,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 4,4 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 5,6 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 8,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 10,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Finland | 12,4 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Hungary | 13,6 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 16,6 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | France | 17,4 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Czechoslovakia | 20,6 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 21,6 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Canada | 24,8 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Italy | 25,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Hungary | 29,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | United States Of America | 29,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Lithuania | 33,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Great Britain | 33,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | People's Republic Of China | 36,0 pts | ||
Mixed Dance Team | Democratic People'S Republic Of Korea | 38,0 pts |
Skating speed
Men's 1,000 m | Olaf ZINKE (GER) | 1'14"85 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | KIM Yoon-Man (KOR) | 1'14"86 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Yukinori MIYABE (JPN) | 1'14"92 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Gerard VAN VELDE (NED) | 1'14"93 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Peter ADEBERG (GER) | 1'15"04 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Igor ZHELEZOVSKY (EUN) | 1'15"05 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Guy THIBAULT (CAN) | 1'15"36 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Nikolai GULYAEV (URS) | 1'15"46 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Toshiyuki KUROIWA (JPN) | 1'15"56 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Falco ZANDSTRA (NED) | 1'15"57 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Yuji FUJIMOTO (JPN) | 1'15"78 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Rintje RITSMA (NED) | 1'15"96 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Aleksandr KLIMOV (EUN) | 1'16"05 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Arie LOEF (NED) | 1'16"18 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Nick THOMETZ (USA) | 1'16"19 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Kevin SCOTT (CAN) | 1'16"47 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Eric FLAIM (USA) | 1'16"47 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | CHOI In Chol (PRK) | 1'16"50 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Yasunori MIYABE (JPN) | 1'16"52 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | David BESTEMAN (USA) | 1'16"57 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | SONG Chen (CHN) | 1'16"74 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Roland BRUNNER (AUT) | 1'16"76 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Sean IRELAND (CAN) | 1'17"03 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT) | 1'17"17 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Andrei BAHVALOV (EUN) | 1'17"21 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA) | 1'17"34 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | JAEGAL Sung-Yeol (KOR) | 1'17"34 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ (POL) | 1'17"40 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Ådne SØNDRÅL (NOR) | 1'17"56 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LIU Yanfei (CHN) | 1'17"59 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Bjorn FORSLUND (SWE) | 1'17"71 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Pawel JAROSZEK (POL) | 1'17"82 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Craig MCNICOL (GBR) | 1'17"95 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Danny KAH (AUS) | 1'17"96 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Harri ILKKA (FIN) | 1'17"96 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Zsolt BALO (HUN) | 1'18"12 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LI Yong Chol (PRK) | 1'18"17 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS) | 1'18"77 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LEE In-Hoon (KOR) | 1'19"08 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | DAI Jun (CHN) | 1'19"21 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Csaba MADARASZ (HUN) | 1'20"58 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Altangadas SODNOMDHRJA (MGL) | 1'21"40 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Slavenko LIKIC (YUG) | 1'28"57 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Thierry LAMBERTON (FRA) | 1'31"64 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Patrick KELLY (CAN) | 1'36"62 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Bo KONIG (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Johann Olav KOSS (NOR) | 1'54"81 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Ådne SØNDRÅL (NOR) | 1'54"85 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Leo VISSER (NED) | 1'54"90 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Rintje RITSMA (NED) | 1'55"70 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bart VELDKAMP (NED) | 1'56"33 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Olaf ZINKE (GER) | 1'56"74 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Falco ZANDSTRA (NED) | 1'56"96 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Geir KARLSTAD (NOR) | 1'56"98 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Yasunori MIYABE (JPN) | 1'56"99 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Igor JELEZOVSKI (EUN) | 1'57"24 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Roberto SIGHEL (ITA) | 1'57"32 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Toru AOYANAGI (JPN) | 1'57"36 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Markus TROEGER (GER) | 1'57"42 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT) | 1'57"43 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Peter ADEBERG (GER) | 1'57"54 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Iouri CHOULGA (EUN) | 1'57"80 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Pawel JAROSZEK (POL) | 1'57"80 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | LIU Yanfei (CHN) | 1'58"44 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Brian WANEK (USA) | 1'58"50 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Guy THIBAULT (CAN) | 1'58"87 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bo KONIG (SWE) | 1'58"94 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Konstantine KALISTRATOV (EUN) | 1'59"02 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Danny KAH (AUS) | 1'59"33 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Roland BRUNNER (AUT) | 1'59"60 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Eric FLAIM (USA) | 1'59"60 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Joakim KARLBERG (SWE) | 2'00"01 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | CHOI In Chol (PRK) | 2'00"36 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Kazuhiro SATO (JPN) | 2'00"51 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Steinar JOHANSEN (NOR) | 2'00"79 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA) | 2'00"86 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Aleksandr KLIMOV (EUN) | 2'00"94 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Chris SHELLEY (USA) | 2'01"11 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Zsolt BALO (HUN) | 2'01"33 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Jonas SCHOEN (SWE) | 2'01"53 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Nathaniel MILLS (USA) | 2'01"54 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Neal MARSHALL (CAN) | 2'01"62 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Craig MCNICOL (GBR) | 2'02"06 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS) | 2'02"08 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | OH Yong-Seok (KOR) | 2'02"17 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Kevin SCOTT (CAN) | 2'03"18 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Thierry LAMBERTON (FRA) | 2'04"04 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Csaba MADARASZ (HUN) | 2'05"00 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Altangadas SODNOMDHRJA (MGL) | 2'05"43 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Keiji SHIRAHATA (JPN) | 2'05"47 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Bajro CENANOVIC (YUG) | 2'12"09 | ||
Men's 1,500 m | Patrick KELLY (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Bart VELDKAMP (NED) | 14'12"12 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Johann Olav KOSS (NOR) | 14'14"58 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Geir KARLSTAD (NOR) | 14'18"13 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Robert VUNDERINK (NED) | 14'22"92 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Kazuhiro SATO (JPN) | 14'28"30 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT) | 14'28"80 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Per BENGTSSON (SWE) | 14'35"58 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Steinar JOHANSEN (NOR) | 14'36"09 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Roberto SIGHEL (ITA) | 14'38"23 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Yevgeny SANAROV (URS) | 14'38"99 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Thomas BOS (NED) | 14'40"13 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Danny KAH (AUS) | 14'42"32 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN) | 14'42"35 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jaromir RADKE (POL) | 14'42"60 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Markus TROEGER (GER) | 14'45"41 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jonas SCHOEN (SWE) | 14'46"20 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Bronislav SNETKOV (EUN) | 14'46"87 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Keiji SHIRAHATA (JPN) | 14'47"56 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Vadim SAUTIN (EUN) | 14'49"31 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Frank DITTRICH (GER) | 14'50"23 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Timo JARVINEN (FIN) | 14'50"75 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Brian WANEK (USA) | 14'51"34 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Rudolf JEKLIC (GER) | 14'51"89 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Mark GREENWALD (USA) | 15'03"02 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jiri KYNCL (TCH) | 15'03"97 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Neal MARSHALL (CAN) | 15'07"03 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jeffrey KLAIBER (USA) | 15'13"65 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Jiri MUSIL (TCH) | 15'14"18 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Nyandondov GANBOLD (MGL) | 15'18"56 | ||
Men's 10,000 m | Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS) | DSQ | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Geir KARLSTAD (NOR) | 6'59"97 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Falco ZANDSTRA (NED) | 7'02"28 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Leo VISSER (NED) | 7'04"96 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Frank DITTRICH (GER) | 7'06"33 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bart VELDKAMP (NED) | 7'08"00 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Eric FLAIM (USA) | 7'11"15 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Johann Olav KOSS (NOR) | 7'11"32 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Yevgeny SANAROV (URS) | 7'11"38 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jonas SCHOEN (SWE) | 7'12"15 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Michael HADSCHIEFF (AUT) | 7'12"97 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Vadim SAIOUTINE (EUN) | 7'13"20 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Brian WANEK (USA) | 7'13"35 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Tomas GUSTAFSON (SWE) | 7'15"56 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Roberto SIGHEL (ITA) | 7'16"55 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Markus TROEGER (GER) | 7'17"62 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jaromir RADKE (POL) | 7'18"40 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Kazuhiro SATO (JPN) | 7'19"69 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Toshihiko ITOKAWA (JPN) | 7'20"50 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Mark GREENWALD (USA) | 7'21"19 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Danny KAH (AUS) | 7'22"86 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Per BENGTSSON (SWE) | 7'23"03 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Keiji SHIRAHATA (JPN) | 7'24"95 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | OH Yong-Seok (KOR) | 7'25"31 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | LIU Yanfei (CHN) | 7'25"56 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Phillip TAHMINDJIS (AUS) | 7'26"56 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Neal MARSHALL (CAN) | 7'27"64 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jiri KYNCL (TCH) | 7'27"78 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Atte VARVIK (NOR) | 7'28"28 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bronislav SNETKOV (EUN) | 7'28"93 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Jiri MUSIL (TCH) | 7'29"91 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Nyandondov GANBOLD (MGL) | 7'30"07 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Timo JARVINEN (FIN) | 7'30"88 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Zsolt BALO (HUN) | 7'32"89 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Rudolf JEKLIC (GER) | 7'33"15 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Thierry LAMBERTON (FRA) | 7'35"51 | ||
Men's 5,000 m | Bajro CENANOVIC (YUG) | 8'20"30 | ||
Men's 500 m | Uwe-Jens MEY (GER) | 37"14 | ||
Men's 500 m | Toshiyuki KUROIWA (JPN) | 37"18 | ||
Men's 500 m | Junichi INOUE (JPN) | 37"26 | ||
Men's 500 m | Daniel Erwin "Dan" JANSEN (USA) | 37"46 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yasunori MIYABE (JPN) | 37"49 | ||
Men's 500 m | Gerard VAN VELDE (NED) | 37"49 | ||
Men's 500 m | Aleksandr GOLUBEV (EUN) | 37"51 | ||
Men's 500 m | Igor ZHELEZOVSKY (EUN) | 37"57 | ||
Men's 500 m | KIM Yoon-Man (KOR) | 37"60 | ||
Men's 500 m | LIU Hongbo (CHN) | 37"66 | ||
Men's 500 m | JAEGAL Sung-Yeol (KOR) | 37"71 | ||
Men's 500 m | Nick THOMETZ (USA) | 37"83 | ||
Men's 500 m | Robert DUBREUIL (CAN) | 37"86 | ||
Men's 500 m | Vadim CHAKCHAKBAEV (EUN) | 37"86 | ||
Men's 500 m | Guy THIBAULT (CAN) | 37"89 | ||
Men's 500 m | Kevin SCOTT (CAN) | 38"02 | ||
Men's 500 m | Yukinori MIYABE (JPN) | 38"12 | ||
Men's 500 m | Martin PIERCE (USA) | 38"15 | ||
Men's 500 m | Bjorn FORSLUND (SWE) | 38"24 | ||
Men's 500 m | Serguei KLEVTCHENIA (EUN) | 38"26 | ||
Men's 500 m | David CRUIKSHANK (USA) | 38"28 | ||
Men's 500 m | Peter ADEBERG (GER) | 38"33 | ||
Men's 500 m | LI Yong Chol (PRK) | 38"38 | ||
Men's 500 m | Olaf ZINKE (GER) | 38"40 | ||
Men's 500 m | Harri ILKKA (FIN) | 38"48 | ||
Men's 500 m | Rintje RITSMA (NED) | 38"51 | ||
Men's 500 m | DAI Jun (CHN) | 38"51 | ||
Men's 500 m | Arie LOEF (NED) | 38"61 | ||
Men's 500 m | Sean IRELAND (CAN) | 38"70 | ||
Men's 500 m | Pawel ABRATKIEWICZ (POL) | 38"74 | ||
Men's 500 m | LEE In-Hoon (KOR) | 38"74 | ||
Men's 500 m | Hans MARKSTROM (SWE) | 38"89 | ||
Men's 500 m | Bo KONIG (SWE) | 39"06 | ||
Men's 500 m | CHOI In Chol (PRK) | 39"59 | ||
Men's 500 m | Zsolt BALO (HUN) | 39"70 | ||
Men's 500 m | Csaba MADARASZ (HUN) | 40"41 | ||
Men's 500 m | Joakim KARLBERG (SWE) | 40"71 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jiri KYNCL (TCH) | 40"92 | ||
Men's 500 m | Roland BRUNNER (AUT) | 42"18 | ||
Men's 500 m | Jiri MUSIL (TCH) | 42"20 | ||
Men's 500 m | Bajro CENANOVIC (YUG) | 43"09 | ||
Men's 500 m | Slavenko LIKIC (YUG) | 43"81 | ||
Men's 500 m | Alessandro DE TADDEI (ITA) | DNS | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR (USA) | 1'21"90 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | YE Qiaobo (CHN) | 1'21"92 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Monique GARBRECHT (GER) | 1'22"10 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Christine Jacoba AAFTINK (NED) | 1'22"60 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN) | 1'22"63 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Mihaela DASCALU (ROM) | 1'22"85 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Yelena TIUSHNIAKOVA (URS) | 1'22"97 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Christa LUDING (GER) | 1'23"06 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Anke BAIER (GER) | 1'23"31 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Emese HUNYADY (AUT) | 1'23"40 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | YOU Sun-Hee (KOR) | 1'23"49 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Herma MEYER (NED) | 1'23"50 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Edel Therese HOISETH (NOR) | 1'23"85 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Angela HAUCK (GER) | 1'24"11 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Oxana RAVILOVA (EUN) | 1'24"14 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Sandra VOETELINK (NED) | 1'24"21 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Susan AUCH (CAN) | 1'24"27 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Kyoko SHIMAZAKI (JPN) | 1'24"28 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL) | 1'24"28 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Natalya POLOZKOVA (EUN) | 1'24"30 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Else Ragni YTTREDAL (NOR) | 1'24"54 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | LIU Yuexi (CHN) | 1'24"71 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Noriko TODA (JPN) | 1'24"96 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Yoko FUKAZAWA (JPN) | 1'25"00 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Shelley RHEAD-SKARVAN (CAN) | 1'25"04 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | CHONG Chang Suk (PRK) | 1'25"10 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | XUE Ruihong (CHN) | 1'25"11 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Elena LAPOUGA (EUN) | 1'25"21 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Peggy CLASEN (USA) | 1'25"31 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | SONG Hwa Son (PRK) | 1'25"80 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Catriona LEMAY (CAN) | 1'25"91 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Moira D'ANDREA (USA) | 1'26"13 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | KIM Chun Wol (PRK) | 1'26"49 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Krisztina EGYED (HUN) | 1'27"81 | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,000 m | Michelle KLINE (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Jacqueline BOERNER (GER) | 2'05"87 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Gunda NIEMANN (GER) | 2'05"92 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN) | 2'06"88 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Natalya POLOZKOVA (EUN) | 2'07"12 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Monique GARBRECHT (GER) | 2'07"24 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Svetlana BAZHANOVA (URS) | 2'07"81 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Emese HUNYADY (AUT) | 2'08"29 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Heike WARNICKE (GER) | 2'08"52 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED) | 2'08"54 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Liudmila PROKACHEVA (EUN) | 2'08"71 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Mie UEHARA (JPN) | 2'09"33 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Else Ragni YTTREDAL (NOR) | 2'09"38 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Jasmin KROHN (SWE) | 2'09"62 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL) | 2'09"64 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Mary DOCTER (USA) | 2'09"66 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Lia VAN SCHIE (NED) | 2'09"70 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Mihaela DASCALU (ROM) | 2'09"87 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Sandra VOETELINK (NED) | 2'10"31 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Elena BELCI DAL FARRA (ITA) | 2'10"75 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Yumi KAERIYAMA (JPN) | 2'10"75 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Bonnie BLAIR (USA) | 2'10"89 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | CHONG Chang Suk (PRK) | 2'11"06 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | ZHANG Qing (CHN) | 2'11"26 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | LIU Junhong (CHN) | 2'11"61 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Elena LAPOUGA (EUN) | 2'11"72 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Angela ZUCKERMAN (USA) | 2'13"21 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Tara LASZLO (USA) | 2'13"35 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM) | 2'14"09 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | KIM Chun Wol (PRK) | 2'14"87 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Edel Therese HOISETH (NOR) | 2'14"93 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | SONG Hwa Son (PRK) | 2'15"87 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Krisztina EGYED (HUN) | 2'21"11 | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Yvonne VAN GENNIP (NED) | DNF | ||
Women's 1,500 m | Elke FELICETTI (ITA) | DNS | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Gunda NIEMANN (GER) | 4'19"90 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Heike WARNICKE (GER) | 4'22"88 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Emese HUNYADY (AUT) | 4'24"64 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED) | 4'27"18 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Svetlana BOYKO (URS) | 4'28"00 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Yvonne VAN GENNIP (NED) | 4'28"10 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Svetlana BAZHANOVA (URS) | 4'28"19 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Jacqueline BOERNER (GER) | 4'28"52 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Lia VAN SCHIE (NED) | 4'30"57 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Liudmila PROKACHEVA (EUN) | 4'30"76 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Jasmin KROHN (SWE) | 4'31"98 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN) | 4'32"12 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Yumi KAERIYAMA (JPN) | 4'33"53 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Elena BELCI DAL FARRA (ITA) | 4'34"28 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Mary DOCTER (USA) | 4'34"51 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Else Ragni YTTREDAL (NOR) | 4'36"98 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Mie UEHARA (JPN) | 4'37"54 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM) | 4'38"08 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Mihaela DASCALU (ROM) | 4'38"39 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Anette TOENSBERG (NOR) | 4'38"66 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | ZHANG Qing (CHN) | 4'39"46 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Angela ZUCKERMAN (USA) | 4'41"88 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Elke FELICETTI (ITA) | 4'44"14 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL) | 4'44"56 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | Michelle KLINE (USA) | 4'45"65 | ||
Women's 3,000 m | LIU Junhong (CHN) | 4'49"13 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Gunda NIEMANN (GER) | 7'31"57 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Heike WARNICKE (GER) | 7'37"59 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Claudia PECHSTEIN (GER) | 7'39"80 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Carla ZIJLSTRA (NED) | 7'41"10 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Lyudmila PROKASHEVA (KAZ) | 7'41"65 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Svetlana BOYKO (URS) | 7'44"19 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Svetlana BAZHANOVA (URS) | 7'45"55 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Lia VAN SCHIE (NED) | 7'46"94 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN) | 7'47"65 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Elena BELCI DAL FARRA (ITA) | 7'50"42 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Jasmin KROHN (SWE) | 7'50"64 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Yumi KAERIYAMA (JPN) | 7'50"77 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Mihaela DASCALU (ROM) | 7'54"03 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Mie UEHARA (JPN) | 7'54"15 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Emese HUNYADY (AUT) | 7'56"48 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | LIU Junhong (CHN) | 8'04"31 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Mary DOCTER (USA) | 8'04"42 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | ZHANG Qing (CHN) | 8'04"71 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM) | 8'07"16 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Elke FELICETTI (ITA) | 8'08"44 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Anette TOENSBERG (NOR) | 8'09"68 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Else Ragni YTTREDAL (NOR) | 8'09"69 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Tara LASZLO (USA) | 8'15"00 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Michelle KLINE (USA) | 8'20"88 | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Jaana KIVIPELTO (FIN) | DNS | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Yvonne VAN GENNIP (NED) | DNS | ||
Women's 5,000 m | Ewa Justyna WASILEWSKA (POL) | DNS | ||
Women's 500 m | Bonnie Kathleen BLAIR (USA) | 40"33 | ||
Women's 500 m | YE Qiaobo (CHN) | 40"51 | ||
Women's 500 m | Christa LUDING (GER) | 40"57 | ||
Women's 500 m | Monique GARBRECHT (GER) | 40"63 | ||
Women's 500 m | Christine Jacoba AAFTINK (NED) | 40"66 | ||
Women's 500 m | Susan AUCH (CAN) | 40"83 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kyoko SHIMAZAKI (JPN) | 40"98 | ||
Women's 500 m | Angela HAUCK (GER) | 41"10 | ||
Women's 500 m | YOU Sun-Hee (KOR) | 41"28 | ||
Women's 500 m | Anke BAIER (GER) | 41"30 | ||
Women's 500 m | Herma MEYER (NED) | 41"31 | ||
Women's 500 m | Seiko HASHIMOTO (JPN) | 41"32 | ||
Women's 500 m | XUE Ruihong (CHN) | 41"47 | ||
Women's 500 m | Catriona LEMAY (CAN) | 41"59 | ||
Women's 500 m | Viktor TORSHIN (URS) | 41"61 | ||
Women's 500 m | Oxana RAVILOVA (EUN) | 41"73 | ||
Women's 500 m | Kristen TALBOT (USA) | 41"77 | ||
Women's 500 m | Shelley RHEAD-SKARVAN (CAN) | 41"83 | ||
Women's 500 m | LIU Yuexi (CHN) | 41"85 | ||
Women's 500 m | Edel Therese HOISETH (NOR) | 41"89 | ||
Women's 500 m | Mihaela DASCALU (ROM) | 41"90 | ||
Women's 500 m | Peggy CLASEN (USA) | 41"95 | ||
Women's 500 m | Noriko TODA (JPN) | 41"97 | ||
Women's 500 m | Yoko FUKAZAWA (JPN) | 42"18 | ||
Women's 500 m | SONG Hwa Son (PRK) | 42"23 | ||
Women's 500 m | Michelle KLINE (USA) | 42"41 | ||
Women's 500 m | CHONG Chang Suk (PRK) | 42"45 | ||
Women's 500 m | KIM Chun Wol (PRK) | 42"47 | ||
Women's 500 m | Elena TIOUCHNIAKOVA (EUN) | 42"65 | ||
Women's 500 m | Cerasela HORDOBETIU (ROM) | 42"68 | ||
Women's 500 m | Liudmila PROKACHEVA (EUN) | 43"19 | ||
Women's 500 m | Krisztina EGYED (HUN) | 43"39 | ||
Women's 500 m | Sandra VOETELINK (NED) | DNF | ||
Women's 500 m | XIULI Wang (CHN) | DNF |
Skating speed - short track
Men's 1,000 m | KIM Ki-Hoon (KOR) | 1'30"76 | WR | |
Men's 1,000 m | Frédéric BLACKBURN (CAN) | 1'31"11 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | LEE Joon-Ho (KOR) | 1'31"16 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Michael MCMILLEN (NZL) | 1'31"32 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Wilfred O'REILLY (GBR) | 1'36"24 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Geert BLANCHART (BEL) | 1'36"28 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Mark LACKIE (CAN) | 1'36"28 | ||
Men's 1,000 m | Michel DAIGNAULT (CAN) | 1'37"10 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Korea | 7'14"02 | WR | |
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Canada | 7'14"06 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | Japan | 7'18"18 | ||
Men's 5,000 m relay Team | New Zealand | 7'18"91 | ||
Women's 500 m | Cathy TURNER (USA) | 47"04 | ||
Women's 500 m | LI Yan (CHN) | 47"08 | ||
Women's 500 m | HWANG Ok-Sil (PRK) | 47"23 | ||
Women's 500 m | Monique VELZEBOER (NED) | 47"28 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Canada | 4'36"62 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | United States Of America | 4'37"85 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 4'42"69 | ||
Women's 3,000 m relay Team | Japan | 4'44"50 |
Ski alpine
Men's Alpine combined | Josef POLIG (ITA) | 14,58 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA) | 14,90 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Steve LOCHER (SUI) | 18,16 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jean-Luc CRETIER (FRA) | 18,97 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Markus WASMEIER (GER) | 32,77 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Kristian GHEDINA (ITA) | 38,96 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR) | 40,47 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Xavier GIGANDET (SUI) | 41,21 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN) | 51,83 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Lasse ARNESEN (NOR) | 51,93 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR) | 52,75 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Robert CROSSAN (CAN) | 57,27 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jure KOSIR (SVK) | 59,78 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Cary MULLEN (CAN) | 62,37 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN) | 64,14 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA) | 66,70 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Jorge PUJOL PLANELLA (ESP) | 72,07 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA) | 82,15 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Steven John LEE (AUS) | 85,05 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Vitalij ANDREEV (EUN) | 85,07 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Paul ACCOLA (SUI) | 90,96 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL) | 101,59 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP) | 104,62 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Daniel VOGT (LIE) | 112,92 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Martin BELL (GBR) | 121,83 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL) | 133,04 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Graham BELL (GBR) | 134,03 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Sean LANGMUIR (GBR) | 142,32 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Markus FOSER (LIE) | 146,89 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Achim VOGT (LIE) | 172,91 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Franco COLTURI (ITA) | 176,69 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | CHOI YONG Hee (KOR) | 221,60 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Pierre KOSZALI (HUN) | 226,57 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Alexis RACLOZ (CHI) | 235,31 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Emilian FOCSENEANU (ROM) | 249,41 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Hubertus "Prince" VON HOHENLOHE (MEX) | 259,10 pts | ||
Men's Alpine combined | Peter KRISTALY (HUN) | 265,18 pts | ||
Men's Downhill | Patrick ORTLIEB (AUT) | 1'50"37 | ||
Men's Downhill | Franck PICCARD (FRA) | 1'50"42 | ||
Men's Downhill | Guenther MADER (AUT) | 1'50"47 | ||
Men's Downhill | Markus WASMEIER (GER) | 1'50"62 | ||
Men's Downhill | Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR) | 1'50"79 | ||
Men's Downhill | Franz HEINZER (SUI) | 1'51"39 | ||
Men's Downhill | Hansjörg TAUSCHER (GER) | 1'51"49 | ||
Men's Downhill | Lasse ARNESEN (NOR) | 1'51"63 | ||
Men's Downhill | Alva Ross "A J" KITT (USA) | 1'51"98 | ||
Men's Downhill | Franco COLTURI (ITA) | 1'52"07 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kristian GHEDINA (ITA) | 1'52"28 | ||
Men's Downhill | Luc ALPHAND (FRA) | 1'52"34 | ||
Men's Downhill | Daniel MAHRER (SUI) | 1'52"39 | ||
Men's Downhill | Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA) | 1'52"48 | ||
Men's Downhill | Xavier GIGANDET (SUI) | 1'52"50 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA) | 1'52"71 | ||
Men's Downhill | Helmut HOEFLENER (AUT) | 1'53"10 | ||
Men's Downhill | Felix BELCZYK (CAN) | 1'53"37 | ||
Men's Downhill | Bernhard "Berni" HUBER (GER) | 1'53"38 | ||
Men's Downhill | Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA) | 1'53"40 | ||
Men's Downhill | Vitalij ANDREEV (EUN) | 1'53"52 | ||
Men's Downhill | Alexej Aleksandrovich MASLOV (EUN) | 1'53"68 | ||
Men's Downhill | Brian STEMMLE (CAN) | 1'53"77 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kostantin CHISTIAKOV (EUN) | 1'53"93 | ||
Men's Downhill | Tsuyoshi TOMII (JPN) | 1'54"23 | ||
Men's Downhill | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 1'54"24 | ||
Men's Downhill | Denis REY (FRA) | 1'54"28 | ||
Men's Downhill | Reggie CRIST (USA) | 1'54"54 | ||
Men's Downhill | Martin BELL (GBR) | 1'54"83 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP) | 1'54"89 | ||
Men's Downhill | Ronald "Boris" DUNCAN (GBR) | 1'54"95 | ||
Men's Downhill | Tom STIANSEN (NOR) | 1'55"62 | ||
Men's Downhill | Graham BELL (GBR) | 1'55"82 | ||
Men's Downhill | Marian BIRES (TCH) | 1'56"21 | ||
Men's Downhill | Paulo OPPLIGER (CHI) | 1'56"30 | ||
Men's Downhill | Steven John LEE (AUS) | 1'58"55 | ||
Men's Downhill | Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL) | 2'01"21 | ||
Men's Downhill | Hubertus "Prince" VON HOHENLOHE (MEX) | 2'02"98 | ||
Men's Downhill | CHOI YONG Hee (KOR) | 2'04"85 | ||
Men's Downhill | Alexis RACLOZ (CHI) | 2'05"61 | ||
Men's Downhill | Lothar Christian MUNDER (BRA) | 2'07"34 | ||
Men's Downhill | Emilian FOCSENEANU (ROM) | 2'08"81 | ||
Men's Downhill | Peter KRISTALY (HUN) | 2'09"88 | ||
Men's Downhill | Aurel FOICIUC (ROM) | 2'09"94 | ||
Men's Downhill | Lamine GUÈYE (SEN) | 2'12"84 | ||
Men's Downhill | Leonhard STOCK (AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Roman TORN (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Nils LINNEBERG (CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Adrien "Jr" DUVILLARD (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Danilo SBARDELLOTTO (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Markus FOSER (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Alphonse GOMIS (SEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Paul ACCOLA (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Downhill | Cary MULLEN (CAN) | DSQ | ||
Men's Downhill | Pierre KOSZALI (HUN) | DNS | ||
Men's Slalom | Finn Christian JAGGE (NOR) | 1'44"39 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alberto TOMBA (ITA) | 1'44"67 | ||
Men's Slalom | Michael TRITSCHER (AUT) | 1'44"85 | ||
Men's Slalom | Patrick STAUB (SUI) | 1'45"44 | ||
Men's Slalom | Thomas FOGDOE (SWE) | 1'45"48 | ||
Men's Slalom | Paul ACCOLA (SUI) | 1'45"62 | ||
Men's Slalom | Michael VONGRUENIGEN (SUI) | 1'46"42 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jonas NILSSON (SUI) | 1'46"57 | ||
Men's Slalom | Thomas STANGASSINGER (AUT) | 1'46"65 | ||
Men's Slalom | Matthew GROSJEAN (USA) | 1'46"94 | ||
Men's Slalom | Carlo GEROSA (ITA) | 1'47"10 | ||
Men's Slalom | Francois SIMOND (FRA) | 1'47"49 | ||
Men's Slalom | Hubert STROLZ (AUT) | 1'47"79 | ||
Men's Slalom | Mats ERICSON (SWE) | 1'48"01 | ||
Men's Slalom | Bernhard GSTREIN (AUT) | 1'48"26 | ||
Men's Slalom | Peter ROTH (GER) | 1'48"75 | ||
Men's Slalom | Andrej MIKLAVC (SLO) | 1'49"47 | ||
Men's Slalom | Tetsuya OKABE (JPN) | 1'49"48 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jure KOSIR (SVK) | 1'49"49 | ||
Men's Slalom | Robert CROSSAN (CAN) | 1'49"86 | ||
Men's Slalom | Konradkurt LADSTAETTER (ITA) | 1'49"87 | ||
Men's Slalom | Gregor GRILC (SLO) | 1'49"95 | ||
Men's Slalom | Kyle WIECHE (USA) | 1'51"12 | ||
Men's Slalom | Klemen BERGANT (SLO) | 1'52"52 | ||
Men's Slalom | Peter JURKO (TCH) | 1'52"80 | ||
Men's Slalom | Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL) | 1'52"91 | ||
Men's Slalom | Abraha FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ (ESP) | 1'52"97 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jorge PUJOLPLANELLA (ESP) | 1'53"01 | ||
Men's Slalom | Willy RAINE (CAN) | 1'53"32 | ||
Men's Slalom | Stephane EXARTIER (FRA) | 1'53"90 | ||
Men's Slalom | Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP) | 1'54"52 | ||
Men's Slalom | Gerard ESCODA (AND) | 1'54"71 | ||
Men's Slalom | Borislav DIMITRATCHKOV (BUL) | 1'55"15 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sean LANGMUIR (GBR) | 1'55"73 | ||
Men's Slalom | Oernolfur VALDIMARSSON (ISL) | 1'56"48 | ||
Men's Slalom | Vedran PAVLEK (CRO) | 1'57"28 | ||
Men's Slalom | Attila BONIS (HUN) | 1'59"02 | ||
Men's Slalom | Balazs TORNAY (HUN) | 2'00"52 | ||
Men's Slalom | Federico VANDITMAR (ARG) | 2'01"49 | ||
Men's Slalom | CHOI YONG Hee (KOR) | 2'03"05 | ||
Men's Slalom | Aurel FOICIUC (ROM) | 2'04"34 | ||
Men's Slalom | Zoran PERUSINA (YUG) | 2'04"54 | ||
Men's Slalom | Peter KRISTALY (HUN) | 2'08"06 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alexis PHOTIADES (CYP) | 2'14"76 | ||
Men's Slalom | Tarner USTUNDAG (TUR) | 2'17"78 | ||
Men's Slalom | Sladjan ILIC (YUG) | 2'20"07 | ||
Men's Slalom | Socrates ARISTODIMOU (CYP) | 2'23"89 | ||
Men's Slalom | Hans EGGER (BRA) | 2'24"51 | ||
Men's Slalom | Michael TERUEL (PHI) | 2'27"49 | ||
Men's Slalom | Guillermo AVILA PAZ (BOL) | 2'28"25 | ||
Men's Slalom | Cevdet CAN (TUR) | 2'28"45 | ||
Men's Slalom | Brahim AITSIBRAHIM (MAR) | 2'30"00 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jean KHALIL (LIB) | 2'33"13 | ||
Men's Slalom | Juan Carlos ELIZONDO (MEX) | 2'41"79 | ||
Men's Slalom | Andreas VASSILI (CYP) | 2'46"67 | ||
Men's Slalom | R. Daniel STAHLIE (BOL) | 2'48"42 | ||
Men's Slalom | Manuel ARAMAYO (BOL) | 2'52"56 | ||
Men's Slalom | Nanak CHAND (IND) | 2'53"91 | ||
Men's Slalom | Jose-Manuel BEJARANO (BOL) | 2'54"68 | ||
Men's Slalom | Elhassan MAHTA (MAR) | 2'57"46 | ||
Men's Slalom | Lal CHUNI (IND) | 3'03"05 | ||
Men's Slalom | Dany ABOUNAOUM (LIB) | 3'03"76 | ||
Men's Slalom | Robertscott DETLOF (BRA) | 3'18"58 | ||
Men's Slalom | Julian MUNOZAIA (CRC) | 3'44"11 | ||
Men's Slalom | Alejand PREINFALKLAVAGNI (CRC) | 4'29"13 | ||
Men's Slalom | Armin BITTNER (GER) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Brad KING (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Alain FEUTRIER (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | William GAYLORD (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Pierre KOSZALI (HUN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Hicham DIDDOU (MAR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jorge Eduardo BALLESTEROS (MEX) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Carlos MIERYTERAN (MEX) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Jakub MALCZEWSKI (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | HURSUNG Wook (KOR) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Lamine GUÈYE (SEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Johan WALLNER (SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Marian BIRES (TCH) | DNF | ||
Men's Slalom | Fabio DECRIGNIS (ITA) | DSQ | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alberto TOMBA (ITA) | 2'06"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX) | 2'07"30 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 2'07"82 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Paul ACCOLA (SUI) | 2'08"02 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR) | 2'08"16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Guenther MADER (AUT) | 2'08"80 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Rainer SALZGEBER (AUT) | 2'08"83 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Fredrik NYBERG (SWE) | 2'09"00 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hubert STROLZ (AUT) | 2'09"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Josef POLIG (ITA) | 2'09"45 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Hans PIEREN (SUI) | 2'09"57 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Christian MAYER (AUT) | 2'10"06 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Stephane EXARTIER (FRA) | 2'10"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Michael VON GRUENIGEN (SUI) | 2'10"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Günther MARXER (LIE) | 2'11"15 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gregor GRILC (SLO) | 2'11"50 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sergio BERGAMELLI (ITA) | 2'11"75 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Franck PICCARD (FRA) | 2'11"93 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alain FEUTRIER (FRA) | 2'12"00 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Rob PARISIEN (USA) | 2'12"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN) | 2'12"10 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jure KOSIR (SVK) | 2'12"23 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mitja KUNC (SLO) | 2'12"88 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andrej MIKLAVC (SLO) | 2'12"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Paul Casey PUCKETT (USA) | 2'13"25 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Achim VOGT (LIE) | 2'14"70 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ (ESP) | 2'15"55 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Simon WI RUTENE (NZL) | 2'15"61 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN) | 2'15"92 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL) | 2'16"38 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Javier F. UBEIRA RUBIO (ESP) | 2'17"06 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP) | 2'17"77 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Lubomir POPOV (BUL) | 2'18"01 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marian BIRES (TCH) | 2'18"11 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Robert CROSSAN (CAN) | 2'18"57 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gerard ESCODA (AND) | 2'18"69 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Peter JURKO (TCH) | 2'19"15 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nahum OROBITG (AND) | 2'19"30 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Willy RAINE (CAN) | 2'20"06 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | William GAYLORD (GBR) | 2'20"66 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Borislav DIMITRATCHKOV (BUL) | 2'21"65 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Pierre KOSZALI (HUN) | 2'23"36 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gavin FORSYTH (GBR) | 2'24"23 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Oernolfur VALDIMARSSON (ISL) | 2'25"02 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Niels GELBJERG (DEN) | 2'26"49 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL) | 2'27"40 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Agustin NEIMAN (ARG) | 2'28"31 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Emilian FOCSENEANU (ROM) | 2'29"00 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexis RACLOZ (CHI) | 2'29"27 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Balazs TORNAY (HUN) | 2'29"71 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Mauricio ROTELLA (CHI) | 2'30"44 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jakub MALCZEWSKI (POL) | 2'30"67 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Aurel FOICIUC (ROM) | 2'30"82 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Gaston BEGUE (ARG) | 2'31"16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Diego MARGOZZINI (CHI) | 2'33"32 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Peter KRISTALY (HUN) | 2'34"38 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Elias MAJDALANI (LIB) | 2'35"77 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Zoran PERUSINA (YUG) | 2'36"02 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jason GASPERONI (SMR) | 2'38"35 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Tarner USTUNDAG (TUR) | 2'38"95 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Alexis PHOTIADES (CYP) | 2'39"99 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | John CAMPBELL (ISV) | 2'40"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Keith FRASER (SWZ) | 2'41"76 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Sergio SCHULER (BRA) | 2'42"61 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Carlos MIER-Y-TERAN (MEX) | 2'44"73 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Lamine GUÈYE (SEN) | 2'44"98 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | KIM CHOL Ryong (PRK) | 2'45"26 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Ahmet DEMIR (TUR) | 2'45"26 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Andreas VASSILI (CYP) | 2'46"26 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Cevdet CAN (TUR) | 2'46"40 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Michael TERUEL (PHI) | 2'46"84 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Eduardo AMPUDIA (MEX) | 2'47"60 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Marcelo APOVIAN (BRA) | 2'48"04 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Pedro Antonio VACA MONTERO (BOL) | 2'48"08 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Yakub Kadri BIRINCI (TUR) | 2'48"12 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Socrates ARISTODIMOU (CYP) | 2'48"16 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Guillermo AVILA PAZ (BOL) | 2'50"77 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Brahim AIT SI BRAHIM (MAR) | 2'54"22 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | German SANCHEZ (MEX) | 2'56"71 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Kamel GUERRI (ALG) | 3:03"77 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | CHEN Tong-Jong (TPE) | 3:05"99 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Nanak CHAND (IND) | 3:09"03 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | R. Daniel STAHLIE (BOL) | 3:12"36 | ||
Men's Giant slalom | Jaafar NAIT LHO (MAR) | 3:17"32 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kjetil André AAMODT (NOR) | 1'13"40 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marc GIRARDELLI (LUX) | 1'13"77 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jan Einar THORSEN (NOR) | 1'13"83 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ole Christian FURUSETH (NOR) | 1'13"87 | ||
Men's Super-G | Josef POLIG (ITA) | 1'13"88 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marco HANGL (SUI) | 1'13"90 | ||
Men's Super-G | Guenther MADER (AUT) | 1'14"08 | ||
Men's Super-G | Tom STIANSEN (NOR) | 1'14"51 | ||
Men's Super-G | Markus WASMEIER (GER) | 1'14"58 | ||
Men's Super-G | Paul ACCOLA (SUI) | 1'14"60 | ||
Men's Super-G | Fredrik NYBERG (SWE) | 1'14"61 | ||
Men's Super-G | Gianfranco MARTIN (ITA) | 1'14"81 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jeff OLSON (USA) | 1'15"06 | ||
Men's Super-G | Urs KAELIN (SUI) | 1'15"22 | ||
Men's Super-G | Rainer SALZGEBER (AUT) | 1'15"31 | ||
Men's Super-G | Luc ALPHAND (FRA) | 1'15"39 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kyle RASMUSSEN (USA) | 1'15"58 | ||
Men's Super-G | Patrick ORTLIEB (AUT) | 1'15"66 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alberto SENIGAGLIESI (ITA) | 1'15"70 | ||
Men's Super-G | Gregor GRILC (SLO) | 1'15"71 | ||
Men's Super-G | Hansjörg TAUSCHER (GER) | 1'15"98 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kostantin CHISTIAKOV (EUN) | 1'16"14 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alva Ross "A J" KITT (USA) | 1'16"31 | ||
Men's Super-G | Hubert STROLZ (AUT) | 1'16"36 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jean-Luc CRETIER (FRA) | 1'16"36 | ||
Men's Super-G | Günther MARXER (LIE) | 1'16"48 | ||
Men's Super-G | Mitja KUNC (SLO) | 1'16"49 | ||
Men's Super-G | Thomas "Tommy" MOE (USA) | 1'16"54 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jure KOSIR (SVK) | 1'16"56 | ||
Men's Super-G | Steven John LEE (AUS) | 1'16"58 | ||
Men's Super-G | Bernhard "Berni" HUBER (GER) | 1'16"78 | ||
Men's Super-G | Paulo OPPLIGER (CHI) | 1'16"81 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kiminobu KIMURA (JPN) | 1'17"06 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ricardo CAMPO GALINDO (ESP) | 1'17"11 | ||
Men's Super-G | Jorge PUJOLPLANELLA (ESP) | 1'17"15 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marco BUECHEL (LIE) | 1'17"25 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marian BIRES (TCH) | 1'17"47 | ||
Men's Super-G | Vicente TOMAS HERNANDEZ (ESP) | 1'17"54 | ||
Men's Super-G | Peter JURKO (TCH) | 1'17"68 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ronald "Boris" DUNCAN (GBR) | 1'17"76 | ||
Men's Super-G | Takuya ISHIOKA (JPN) | 1'17"81 | ||
Men's Super-G | Simon WIRUTENE (NZL) | 1'17"86 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kristinn BJOERNSSON (ISL) | 1'17"89 | ||
Men's Super-G | Gavin FORSYTH (GBR) | 1'17"91 | ||
Men's Super-G | Petar Simeonov DITSCHEV (BUL) | 1'18"87 | ||
Men's Super-G | Federico VANDITMAR (ARG) | 1'19"07 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ramon ROSSELL (AND) | 1'19"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | Willy RAINE (CAN) | 1'19"12 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alexej Aleksandrovich MASLOV (EUN) | 1'19"71 | ||
Men's Super-G | Martin BELL (GBR) | 1'19"74 | ||
Men's Super-G | Oernolfur VALDIMARSSON (ISL) | 1'20"64 | ||
Men's Super-G | Borislav DIMITRATCHKOV (BUL) | 1'20"67 | ||
Men's Super-G | Graham BELL (GBR) | 1'20"87 | ||
Men's Super-G | HURSUNG Wook (KOR) | 1'20"96 | ||
Men's Super-G | Lothar Christian MUNDER (BRA) | 1'21"07 | ||
Men's Super-G | Attila BONIS (HUN) | 1'21"10 | ||
Men's Super-G | Pierre KOSZALI (HUN) | 1'21"45 | ||
Men's Super-G | Elias MAJDALANI (LIB) | 1'22"13 | ||
Men's Super-G | Mauricio ROTELLA (CHI) | 1'22"30 | ||
Men's Super-G | Agustin NEIMAN (ARG) | 1'22"47 | ||
Men's Super-G | Gaston BEGUE (ARG) | 1'22"52 | ||
Men's Super-G | Carlos ESPIASSE (ARG) | 1'22"68 | ||
Men's Super-G | CHOI YONG Hee (KOR) | 1'22"75 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alexis RACLOZ (CHI) | 1'23"26 | ||
Men's Super-G | Peter KRISTALY (HUN) | 1'23"47 | ||
Men's Super-G | Nicola ERCOLANI (SMR) | 1'23"72 | ||
Men's Super-G | Enis BECIRBEGOVIC (BIH) | 1'24"15 | ||
Men's Super-G | Aurel FOICIUC (ROM) | 1'24"62 | ||
Men's Super-G | Edvin TERZIC (YUG) | 1'24"70 | ||
Men's Super-G | Hubertus VONHOHENLOHE (MEX) | 1'24"79 | ||
Men's Super-G | Thomas LEFOUSIS (GRE) | 1'25"01 | ||
Men's Super-G | Zoran PERUSINA (YUG) | 1'25"23 | ||
Men's Super-G | Ioannis KAPRARAS (GRE) | 1'26"47 | ||
Men's Super-G | John CAMPBELL (ISV) | 1'26"83 | ||
Men's Super-G | Sergio SCHULER (BRA) | 1'27"41 | ||
Men's Super-G | Marcelo APOVIAN (BRA) | 1'27"87 | ||
Men's Super-G | Tarner USTUNDAG (TUR) | 1'28"24 | ||
Men's Super-G | Lamine GUÈYE (SEN) | 1'29"18 | ||
Men's Super-G | Keith FRASER (SWZ) | 1'29"39 | ||
Men's Super-G | Socrates ARISTODIMOU (CYP) | 1'30"13 | ||
Men's Super-G | Alexis PHOTIADES (CYP) | 1'30"31 | ||
Men's Super-G | Yakub Kadri BIRINCI (TUR) | 1'30"40 | ||
Men's Super-G | Mourad GUERRI (ALG) | 1'32"76 | ||
Men's Super-G | Andreas VASSILI (CYP) | 1'32"78 | ||
Men's Super-G | Inigo DOMENECH (MEX) | 1'35"29 | ||
Men's Super-G | Hans EGGER (BRA) | 1'35"88 | ||
Men's Super-G | Eduardo AMPUDIA (MEX) | 1'36"86 | ||
Men's Super-G | Cevdet CAN (TUR) | 1'37"97 | ||
Men's Super-G | Brahim AITSIBRAHIM (MAR) | 1'38"60 | ||
Men's Super-G | Kamel GUERRI (ALG) | 1'38"94 | ||
Men's Super-G | Elhassan MAHTA (MAR) | 1'41"06 | ||
Men's Super-G | Brahim IDABDELLAH (MAR) | 1'49"65 | ||
Men's Super-G | Brahim IZDAG (MAR) | 2'08"31 | ||
Men's Super-G | Robert CROSSAN (CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Vedran PAVLEK (CRO) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Vitalij ANDREEV (EUN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Javier F UBEIRARUBIO (ESP) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Franck PICCARD (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Armand SCHIELE (FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Balazs TORNAY (HUN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Patrick HOLZER (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Tsuyoshi TOMII (JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Daniel VOGT (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Achim VOGT (LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Carlos MIERYTERAN (MEX) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Jakub MALCZEWSKI (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Marcin SZAFRANSKI (POL) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Emilian FOCSENEANU (ROM) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Jason GASPERONI (SMR) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Alphonse GOMIS (SEN) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Franz HEINZER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | TANG Wei-Tsu (TPE) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Ahmet DEMIR (TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Igor LATINOVIC (YUG) | DNF | ||
Men's Super-G | Gerard ESCODA (AND) | DSQ | ||
Men's Super-G | Victor GOMEZ (AND) | DSQ | ||
Men's Super-G | Nahum OROBITG (AND) | DSQ | ||
Men's Super-G | Lubomir POPOV (BUL) | DSQ | ||
Men's Super-G | Stergios PAPPOS (GRE) | DNS | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Petra KRONBERGER (AUT) | 2,55 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Anita WACHTER (AUT) | 19,39 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Florence MASNADA (FRA) | 21,38 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Chantal BOURNISSEN (SUI) | 24,98 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Anne BERGE (NOR) | 35,28 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Michelle MCKENDRY (CAN) | 39,02 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Natasa BOKAL (SLO) | 42,60 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH) | 47,43 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Miriam VOGT (GER) | 48,52 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA) | 51,13 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Krista SCHMIDINGER (USA) | 51,56 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Svetlana GLADISHIVA (EUN) | 61,25 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Emi KAWABATA (JPN) | 66,10 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Heidi ZELLER (SUI) | 69,07 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Ludmila MILANOVA (TCH) | 76,28 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Morena GALLIZIO (ITA) | 93,21 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON (GBR) | 107,61 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Tatiana LEBEDEVA (EUN) | 111,34 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Svetlana NOVIKOVA (EUN) | 122,48 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Birgit HEEB-BATLINER (LIE) | 164,25 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Carolina EIRAS (ARG) | 184,96 pts | ||
Women's Alpine combined | Astrid LOEDEMEL (NOR) | 210,94 pts | ||
Women's Downhill | Kerrin LEE-GARTNER (CAN) | 1'52"55 | ||
Women's Downhill | Hilary LINDH (USA) | 1'52"61 | ||
Women's Downhill | Veronika WALLINGER (AUT) | 1'52"64 | ||
Women's Downhill | Katja SEIZINGER (GER) | 1'52"67 | ||
Women's Downhill | Petra KRONBERGER (AUT) | 1'52"73 | ||
Women's Downhill | Katharina GUTENSOHN (GER) | 1'53"71 | ||
Women's Downhill | Barbara SADLEDER (AUT) | 1'53"81 | ||
Women's Downhill | Svetlana GLADISHIVA (EUN) | 1'53"85 | ||
Women's Downhill | Miriam VOGT (GER) | 1'53"89 | ||
Women's Downhill | Heidi ZURBRIGGEN (SUI) | 1'54"04 | ||
Women's Downhill | Emi KAWABATA (JPN) | 1'54"52 | ||
Women's Downhill | Krista SCHMIDINGER (USA) | 1'54"59 | ||
Women's Downhill | Carole MERLE (FRA) | 1'54"73 | ||
Women's Downhill | Heidi ZELLER (SUI) | 1'54"73 | ||
Women's Downhill | Astrid LOEDEMEL (NOR) | 1'54"76 | ||
Women's Downhill | Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH) | 1'54"78 | ||
Women's Downhill | Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA) | 1'54"94 | ||
Women's Downhill | Michaela GERG (GER) | 1'54"99 | ||
Women's Downhill | Tatiana LEBEDEVA (EUN) | 1'55"15 | ||
Women's Downhill | Michelle MCKENDRY (CAN) | 1'55"61 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marlis SPESCHA (SUI) | 1'55"83 | ||
Women's Downhill | Cathy CHEDAL (FRA) | 1'55"91 | ||
Women's Downhill | Marie-Pierre GATEL (FRA) | 1'56"25 | ||
Women's Downhill | Ludmila MILANOVA (TCH) | 1'57"85 | ||
Women's Downhill | Edith THYS (USA) | 1'58"13 | ||
Women's Downhill | Sachiko YAMAMOTO (JPN) | 1'58"52 | ||
Women's Downhill | Svetlana NOVIKOVA (EUN) | 1'59"18 | ||
Women's Downhill | Mihaela FERA (ROM) | 2'01"27 | ||
Women's Downhill | Carolina EIRAS (ARG) | 2'02"81 | ||
Women's Downhill | Chantal BOURNISSEN (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Downhill | Warvara ZELENSKAJA (EUN) | DNS | ||
Women's Slalom | Petra KRONBERGER (AUT) | 1'32"68 | ||
Women's Slalom | Annelise COBERGER (NZL) | 1'33"10 | ||
Women's Slalom | Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA (ESP) | 1'33"35 | ||
Women's Slalom | Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA) | 1'33"40 | ||
Women's Slalom | Karin BUDER (AUT) | 1'33"68 | ||
Women's Slalom | Patricia CHAUVET (FRA) | 1'33"72 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vreni SCHNEIDER (SUI) | 1'33"96 | ||
Women's Slalom | Anne BERGE (NOR) | 1'34"22 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katrin NEUENSCHWANDER (SUI) | 1'34"28 | ||
Women's Slalom | Urska HROVAT (SLO) | 1'34"50 | ||
Women's Slalom | Kristina ANDERSSON (SWE) | 1'34"95 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lara MAGONI (ITA) | 1'35"00 | ||
Women's Slalom | Christine VONGRUNIGEN (SUI) | 1'35"73 | ||
Women's Slalom | Christelle GUIGNARD (FRA) | 1'36"31 | ||
Women's Slalom | Martina ERTL (GER) | 1'36"41 | ||
Women's Slalom | Katjusa PUSNIK (SLO) | 1'36"45 | ||
Women's Slalom | Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH) | 1'36"45 | ||
Women's Slalom | Monique PELLETIER (USA) | 1'36"63 | ||
Women's Slalom | Emma CARRICKANDERSON (GBR) | 1'37"58 | ||
Women's Slalom | Heidi VOELKER (USA) | 1'37"69 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ylva NOWEN (SWE) | 1'37"84 | ||
Women's Slalom | Merete FJELDAVLI (NOR) | 1'38"67 | ||
Women's Slalom | Silvia RINCONLOPEZ (ESP) | 1'39"22 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ludmila MILANOVA (TCH) | 1'39"78 | ||
Women's Slalom | Annie LAURENDEAU (CAN) | 1'40"03 | ||
Women's Slalom | Ainhoa IBARRA ASTELLARA (ESP) | 1'41"19 | ||
Women's Slalom | Asta HALLDORDDOTTIR (ISL) | 1'42"74 | ||
Women's Slalom | Tine KONGSHOLM (DEN) | 1'44"03 | ||
Women's Slalom | Mihaela FERA (ROM) | 1'44"85 | ||
Women's Slalom | Astrid STEVERLYNCK (ARG) | 1'45"53 | ||
Women's Slalom | Marina VIDOVIC (YUG) | 1'51"46 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vera GOENCZI (HUN) | 1'55"33 | ||
Women's Slalom | LIU Yali (CHN) | 2'01"44 | ||
Women's Slalom | Vesna DUNIMAGLOSKA (YUG) | 2'03"78 | ||
Women's Slalom | Carolina PHOTIADES (CYP) | 2'04"19 | ||
Women's Slalom | Chus CORTINA (MEX) | 2'07"13 | ||
Women's Slalom | Seba JOHNSON (ISV) | 2'09"76 | ||
Women's Slalom | CHOE Miok (PRK) | 2'11"05 | ||
Women's Slalom | LI Xueqin (CHN) | 2'12"55 | ||
Women's Slalom | Sammantha TEUSCHER (MEX) | 2'14"87 | ||
Women's Slalom | Nawal SLAOUI (MAR) | 2'17"07 | ||
Women's Slalom | Veronica AMPUDIA (MEX) | 2'24"85 | ||
Women's Slalom | Monika MAIERHOFER (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Claudia STROBL (AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Claire DEPOURTALES (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Valerie SCOTT (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Thomai LEFOUSSI (GRE) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Natasa BOKAL (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Slalom | Annick BONZON (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Pernilla WIBERG (SWE) | 2'12"74 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anita WACHTER (AUT) | 2'13"71 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Diann ROFFE (USA) | 2'13"71 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ulrike MAIER (AUT) | 2'13"77 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA) | 2'14"10 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Carole MERLE (FRA) | 2'14"24 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Eva TWARDOKENS (USA) | 2'14"47 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Katja SEIZINGER (GER) | 2'14"96 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sylvia EDER (AUT) | 2'15"05 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Kristina ANDERSSON (SWE) | 2'15"23 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Christina MEIER (GER) | 2'15"33 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Blanca FERNANDEZ-OCHOA (ESP) | 2'15"41 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Natasa BOKAL (SLO) | 2'15"64 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Traudl HAECHER GARELL (GER) | 2'16"13 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Merete FJELDAVLI (NOR) | 2'17"23 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Barbara MERLIN (ITA) | 2'17"32 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Corinne REY-BELLET (SUI) | 2'17"59 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Zoe HAAS (SUI) | 2'17"89 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sophie LEFRANC (FRA) | 2'18"67 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH) | 2'19"27 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Anne BERGE (NOR) | 2'19"51 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Emma CARRICK-ANDERSON (GBR) | 2'21"76 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Zali STEGGALL (AUS) | 2'22"20 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Emma BOSCH CASTELL (ESP) | 2'22"82 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ainhoa IBARRA ASTELLARA (ESP) | 2'22"82 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Silvia RINCON LOPEZ (ESP) | 2'23"20 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Carolina EIRAS (ARG) | 2'25"91 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Mihaela FERA (ROM) | 2'28"58 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ewa ZAGATA (POL) | 2'29"42 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Asta HALLDORDDOTTIR (ISL) | 2'30"03 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Tine KONGSHOLM (DEN) | 2'31"00 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Astrid STEVERLYNCK (ARG) | 2'31"16 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Marina VIDOVIC (YUG) | 2'33"18 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Annamaria BONIS (HUN) | 2'37"00 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | LI Xueqin (CHN) | 2'45"79 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Chus CORTINA (MEX) | 2'47"04 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Seba JOHNSON (ISV) | 2'50"67 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | LIU Yali (CHN) | 2'51"12 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Carolina PHOTIADES (CYP) | 2'57"14 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Evelyn SCHULER (BRA) | 2'58"32 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Sammantha TEUSCHER (MEX) | 3'02"68 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Nacera BOUKAMOUM (ALG) | 3'04"46 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ghalia SEBTI (MAR) | 3'07"66 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Veronica AMPUDIA (MEX) | 3'15"25 | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Michaela GERG (GER) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Edith THYS (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Christelle GUIGNARD (FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Vera GOENCZI (HUN) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Lara MAGONI (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Barbara BRLEC (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Katjusa PUSNIK (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Ylva NOWEN (SWE) | DNF | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Emi KAWABATA (JPN) | DSQ | ||
Women's Giant slalom | Vesna DUNIMAGLOSKA (YUG) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G | Deborah COMPAGNONI (ITA) | 1'21"69 | ||
Women's Super-G | Carole MERLE (FRA) | 1'22"63 | ||
Women's Super-G | Katja SEIZINGER (GER) | 1'23"19 | ||
Women's Super-G | Petra KRONBERGER (AUT) | 1'23"20 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ulrike MAIER (AUT) | 1'23"35 | ||
Women's Super-G | Kerrin LEE-GARTNER (CAN) | 1'23"76 | ||
Women's Super-G | Michaela GERG (GER) | 1'23"77 | ||
Women's Super-G | Eva TWARDOKENS (USA) | 1'24"19 | ||
Women's Super-G | Anita WACHTER (AUT) | 1'24"20 | ||
Women's Super-G | Zoe HAAS (SUI) | 1'24"31 | ||
Women's Super-G | Heidi ZELLER-BAHLER (SUI) | 1'24"51 | ||
Women's Super-G | Pernilla WIBERG (SWE) | 1'24"58 | ||
Women's Super-G | Bibiana PEREZ (ITA) | 1'24"69 | ||
Women's Super-G | Regine MOESENLECHNER (GER) | 1'24"85 | ||
Women's Super-G | Barbara SADLEDER (AUT) | 1'24"91 | ||
Women's Super-G | Barbara MERLIN (ITA) | 1'25"13 | ||
Women's Super-G | Hilary LINDH (USA) | 1'25"37 | ||
Women's Super-G | Miriam VOGT (GER) | 1'25"40 | ||
Women's Super-G | Florence MASNADA (FRA) | 1'25"42 | ||
Women's Super-G | Michelle MCKENDRY (CAN) | 1'25"43 | ||
Women's Super-G | Anne BERGE (NOR) | 1'25"65 | ||
Women's Super-G | Cathy CHEDAL (FRA) | 1'25"66 | ||
Women's Super-G | Morena GALLIZIO (ITA) | 1'26"19 | ||
Women's Super-G | Warvara ZELENSKAJA (EUN) | 1'26"39 | ||
Women's Super-G | Svetlana GLADISHIVA (EUN) | 1'26"51 | ||
Women's Super-G | Regine CAVAGNOUD (FRA) | 1'26"69 | ||
Women's Super-G | Lucia MEDZIHRADSKA (TCH) | 1'26"76 | ||
Women's Super-G | Tatiana LEBEDEVA (EUN) | 1'26"92 | ||
Women's Super-G | Astellara IBARRA (ESP) | 1'26"96 | ||
Women's Super-G | Birgit HEEB-BATLINER (LIE) | 1'27"22 | ||
Women's Super-G | Emi KAWABATA (JPN) | 1'27"31 | ||
Women's Super-G | Natasa BOKAL (SLO) | 1'27"42 | ||
Women's Super-G | Sachiko YAMAMOTO (JPN) | 1'27"54 | ||
Women's Super-G | Ludmila MILANOVA (TCH) | 1'27"61 | ||
Women's Super-G | Emma BOSCH CASTELL (ESP) | 1'28"45 | ||
Women's Super-G | Valerie SCOTT (GBR) | 1'29"74 | ||
Women's Super-G | Vicky GRAU (AND) | 1'30"07 | ||
Women's Super-G | Mihaela FERA (ROM) | 1'31"78 | ||
Women's Super-G | Carolina EIRAS (ARG) | 1'32"33 | ||
Women's Super-G | Astrid STEVERLYNCK (ARG) | 1'33"48 | ||
Women's Super-G | Marina VIDOVIC (YUG) | 1'34"35 | ||
Women's Super-G | Thomai LEFOUSSI (GRE) | 1'37"61 | ||
Women's Super-G | Annamaria BONIS (HUN) | 1'37"68 | ||
Women's Super-G | Vera GOENCZI (HUN) | 1'37"90 | ||
Women's Super-G | LIU Yali (CHN) | 1'43"50 | ||
Women's Super-G | Evelyn SCHULER (BRA) | 1'48"74 | ||
Women's Super-G | LI Xueqin (CHN) | 1'48"86 | ||
Women's Super-G | Nacera BOUKAMOUM (ALG) | 1'56"07 | ||
Women's Super-G | Diann ROFFE (USA) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Debra PRATT (GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Merete FJELDAVLI (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Astrid LOEDEMEL (NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Barbara BRLEC (SVK) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Spela PRETNAR (SLO) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Chantal BOURNISSEN (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Heidi ZURBRIGGEN (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's Super-G | Julie M.j. PARISIEN (USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G | Nawal SLAOUI (MAR) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G | Urska HROVAT (SLO) | DSQ | ||
Women's Super-G | Carolina PHOTIADES (CYP) | DNS |
Ski cross-country
Men's 10 km classic | Vegard ULVANG (NOR) | 27'36"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Marco ALBARELLO (ITA) | 27'55"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Christer MAJBACK (SWE) | 27'56"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR) | 28'01"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Niklas JONSSON (SWE) | 28'03"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN) | 28'23"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA) | 28'26"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Alois STADLOBER (AUT) | 28'27"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Torgny MOGREN (SWE) | 28'37"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Silvio FAUNER (ITA) | 28'53"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Mikhail BOTVINOV (EUN) | 28'55"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Henrik FORSBERG (SWE) | 29'09"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Vladimir SMIRNOV (EUN) | 29'13"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Mika MYLLYLA (FIN) | 29'17"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Jari RASANEN (FIN) | 29'25"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Jari ISOMETSAA (FIN) | 29'34"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE) | 29'43"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | John AALBERG (USA) | 29'47"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Alexander MARENT (AUT) | 29'49"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Terje LANGLI (NOR) | 29'51"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Andrus VEERPALU (EST) | 29'51"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Elmo KASSIN (EST) | 29'52"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | John BAUER (USA) | 29'58"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Jochen BEHLE (GER) | 29'58"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Dany BOUCHARD (CAN) | 30'03"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Benjamin HUSABY (USA) | 30'06"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN) | 30'17"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Urmas VALBE (EST) | 30'20"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Torald REIN (GER) | 30'25"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Andrei KIRILLOV (EUN) | 30'27"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Johann MUHLEGG (GER) | 30'29"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Janko NEUBER (GER) | 30'29"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Radim NYC (TCH) | 30'31"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Markus GANDLER (AUT) | 30'35"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Andreas RINGHOFER (AUT) | 30'42"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Patrick REMY (FRA) | 30'45"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Anthony EVANS (AUS) | 30'54"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR) | 31'02"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP) | 31'02"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | PARK Byung-Chul (KOR) | 31'10"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Pavel BENC (CZE) | 31'13"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Yves BILODEAU (CAN) | 31'19"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA) | 31'22"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Giachem GUIDON (SUI) | 31'23"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Markus HASLER (LIE) | 31'27"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Kazunari SASAKI (JPN) | 31'31"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | John READ (GBR) | 31'32"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Ebbe HARTZ (DEN) | 31'34"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Andre JUNGEN (SUI) | 31'41"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Hans DIETHELM (SUI) | 31'41"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA) | 31'42"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Alan PILCHER (CAN) | 31'44"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Slavtscho BATINKOV (BUL) | 31'47"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU) | 31'48"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Ivan SMILENOV (BUL) | 31'54"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Carlos VICENTE (ESP) | 31'56"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Andrzej PIOTROWSKI (POL) | 31'56"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Maurilio DEZOLT (ITA) | 32'00"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL) | 32'04"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | John FARRA (USA) | 32'06"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | David Martin BELAM (GBR) | 32'08"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Guerman KARATCHEVSKI (EUN) | 32'12"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Wieslaw CEMPA (POL) | 32'13"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Wayne DUSTIN (CAN) | 32'16"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Glenn SCOTT (GBR) | 32'20"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Martin PETRASEK (CZE) | 32'27"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Taivo KUUS (EST) | 32'28"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Jordi RIBO (ESP) | 32'33"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Michael BINZER (DEN) | 32'45"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Iskren PLANKOV (BUL) | 32'49"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Joze KAVALAR (SLO) | 32'49"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Viorel SOTROPA (ROM) | 32'57"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Paul GRAY (AUS) | 33'12"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Robert KERSTAJN (SLO) | 33'37"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO) | 34'01"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Antonio CASCOS (ESP) | 34'18"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | AN Jin-Soo (KOR) | 34'26"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | SONGROK Chang (PRK) | 34'34"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Cedric VALLET (FRA) | 34'35"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | WU Jintao (CHN) | 34'45"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Haukur EIRIKSSON (ISL) | 34'52"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Gongory MEREI (MGL) | 35'05"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Zidtsagaany GANBAT (MGL) | 35'10"3 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Yannis MITROULAS (GRE) | 35'25"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | KIM Kwang-Rae (KOR) | 35'26"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL) | 35'42"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Aleksandar MILENKOVIC (SCG) | 35'47"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Janis HERMANIS (LAT) | 35'49"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | CHOLU Son (PRK) | 36'08"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Mark CROASDALE (GBR) | 36'13"0 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Timoleon TSOUREKAS (GRE) | 36'26"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Luis ARGELMANCILLA (ARG) | 36'33"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Mithat YILDIRIM (TUR) | 36'36"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Momo SKOKIC (YUG) | 36'48"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | WI Jae-Wook (KOR) | 36'53"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Fikret OREN (TUR) | 37'03"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Guillermo ALDER (ARG) | 37'11"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Dimitris TSOUREKAS (GRE) | 37'15"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Nicos ANASTASIADIS (GRE) | 37'26"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Istvan OLAH NELU (HUN) | 37'37"7 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Bekim BABIC (BIH) | 37'55"9 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Abdullah YILMAZ (TUR) | 38'22"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Celal SENER (TUR) | 38'25"4 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Sebastian MENCI (ARG) | 40'00"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Roberto ALVAREZ (MEX) | 40'28"5 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Diego PRADOCARDOZO (ARG) | 41'46"2 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Mustapha TOURKI (MAR) | 46'15"1 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Mohamed OUBAHIM (MAR) | 47'32"6 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Andrea SAMMARITANI (SMR) | 47'37"8 | ||
Men's 10 km classic | Faissal CHERRADI (MAR) | 1h11'07"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR) | 1h05'37"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Vegard ULVANG (NOR) | 1h06'31"3 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA) | 1h06'32"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Marco ALBARELLO (ITA) | 38'57"3 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Torgny MOGREN (SWE) | 39'01"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Christer MAJBACK (SWE) | 39'41"0 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Silvio FAUNER (ITA) | 39'58"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Vladimir SMIRNOV (EUN) | 39'59"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Henrik FORSBERG (SWE) | 40'16"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Alois STADLOBER (AUT) | 40'21"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN) | 40'34"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Jari ISOMETSAA (FIN) | 40'50"0 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Niklas JONSSON (SWE) | 41'02"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE) | 41'03"5 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Mikhail BOTVINOV (EUN) | 41'07"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Johann MUHLEGG (GER) | 41'11"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Andrei KIRILLOV (EUN) | 41'14"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Elmo KASSIN (EST) | 41'16"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Jari RASANEN (FIN) | 41'29"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Mika MYLLYLA (FIN) | 41'33"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Torald REIN (GER) | 41'48"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Patrick REMY (FRA) | 42'08"5 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Janko NEUBER (GER) | 42'10"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Andreas RINGHOFER (AUT) | 42'13"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Radim NYC (TCH) | 42'16"0 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | John AALBERG (USA) | 42'19"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Alexander MARENT (AUT) | 42'20"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Markus GANDLER (AUT) | 42'31"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN) | 42'32"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Philippe SANCHEZ (FRA) | 42'34"3 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Andre JUNGEN (SUI) | 42'56"3 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | John BAUER (USA) | 43'01"7 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Pavel BENC (CZE) | 43'02"0 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Giachem GUIDON (SUI) | 43'06"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Kazunari SASAKI (JPN) | 43'08"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Markus HASLER (LIE) | 43'10"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP) | 43'17"5 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA) | 43'26"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Anthony EVANS (AUS) | 43'29"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Dany BOUCHARD (CAN) | 43'31"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Urmas VALBE (EST) | 43'38"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Andrus VEERPALU (EST) | 43'41"7 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Guerman KARATCHEVSKI (EUN) | 44'09"5 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Hans DIETHELM (SUI) | 44'16"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Yves BILODEAU (CAN) | 44'22"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Benjamin HUSABY (USA) | 44'41"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Andrzej PIOTROWSKI (POL) | 44'52"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Wieslaw CEMPA (POL) | 44'53"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | John FARRA (USA) | 44'54"3 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Ricardas PANAVAS (LTU) | 44'54"5 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | PARK Byung-Chul (KOR) | 45'20"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Alan PILCHER (CAN) | 45'44"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Ebbe HARTZ (DEN) | 45'47"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Viorel SOTROPA (ROM) | 45'56"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Martin PETRASEK (CZE) | 45'57"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Wayne DUSTIN (CAN) | 46'04"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | David Martin BELAM (GBR) | 46'11"0 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Carlos VICENTE (ESP) | 46'11"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Michael BINZER (DEN) | 46'12"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Taivo KUUS (EST) | 46'18"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Jordi RIBO (ESP) | 46'27"7 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Joze KAVALAR (SLO) | 46'36"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Slavtscho BATINKOV (BUL) | 46'41"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | John READ (GBR) | 46'52"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Paul GRAY (AUS) | 47'08"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Roegnvaldur INGTHORSSON (ISL) | 47'48"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Robert KERSTAJN (SLO) | 48'05"3 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Cedric VALLET (FRA) | 48'10"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Sinisa VUKONIC (CRO) | 48'45"5 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Antonio CASCOS (ESP) | 49'00"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL) | 50'15"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | WU Jintao (CHN) | 51'30"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | CHOLU Son (PRK) | 52'35"5 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Mark CROASDALE (GBR) | 52'36"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Aleksandar MILENKOVIC (SCG) | 52'38"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | SONGROK Chang (PRK) | 52'43"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Gongory MEREI (MGL) | 53'11"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Janis HERMANIS (LAT) | 53'12"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | AN Jin-Soo (KOR) | 53'14"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Haukur EIRIKSSON (ISL) | 53'40"3 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | KIM Kwang-Rae (KOR) | 53'51"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Nicos ANASTASIADIS (GRE) | 54'36"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Fikret OREN (TUR) | 54'40"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Zidtsagaany GANBAT (MGL) | 54'48"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Istvan OLAH NELU (HUN) | 54'49"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | WI Jae-Wook (KOR) | 55'39"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Luis ARGELMANCILLA (ARG) | 55'56"0 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Timoleon TSOUREKAS (GRE) | 56'04"6 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Bekim BABIC (BIH) | 56'34"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Celal SENER (TUR) | 57'47"5 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Dimitris TSOUREKAS (GRE) | 58'23"9 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Guillermo ALDER (ARG) | 58'33"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Sebastian MENCI (ARG) | 1h04'24"0 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Roberto ALVAREZ (MEX) | 1h07'38"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Diego PRADOCARDOZO (ARG) | 1h09'05"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Mustapha TOURKI (MAR) | 1h21'33"1 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Andrea SAMMARITANI (SMR) | 1h22'39"4 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Mohamed OUBAHIM (MAR) | 1h35'32"2 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Faissal CHERRADI (MAR) | 2h27'37"8 | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Glenn SCOTT (GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Maurilio DEZOLT (ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Momo SKOKIC (YUG) | DNF | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Jochen BEHLE (GER) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Iskren PLANKOV (BUL) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Ivan SMILENOV (BUL) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Yannis MITROULAS (GRE) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Terje LANGLI (NOR) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Mithat YILDIRIM (TUR) | DNS | ||
Men's 15 km free pursuit | Abdullah YILMAZ (TUR) | DNS | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Vegard ULVANG (NOR) | 1h22'27" | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR) | 1h23'14" | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Terje LANGLI (NOR) | 1h23'42" | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Marco ALBARELLO (ITA) | 1h23'55"7 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Erling JEVNE (NOR) | 1h24'07"7 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Christer MAJBAECK (SWE) | 1h24'12"1 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Niklas JONSSON (SWE) | 1h25'17"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Jyrki PONSILUOMA (SWE) | 1h25'24"4 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Vladimir SMIRNOV (EUN) | 1h25'27"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Harri KIRVESNIEMI (FIN) | 1h25'28"5 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Jan OTTOSSON (SWE) | 1h25'33"9 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Mikhail BOTVINOV (EUN) | 1h25'36"9 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Lubos BUCHTA (TCH) | 1h25'40"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Aleksandr GOLUBEV (EUN) | 1h25'56"1 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Jochen BEHLE (GER) | 1h25'59"8 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Giuseppe PULIE (ITA) | 1h26'02"4 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Fulvio VALBUSA (ITA) | 1h26'07"1 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Jiri TEPLY (TCH) | 1h26'14"4 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Alois STADLOBER (AUT) | 1h26'22"7 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA) | 1h26'26"2 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Alexei PROKOUROROV (EUN) | 1h27'20"5 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Alexander MARENT (AUT) | 1h27'34"4 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Patrick REMY (FRA) | 1h27'54"0 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Martin PETRASEK (CZE) | 1h28'30"8 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Giachem GUIDON (SUI) | 1h28'44"5 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Mika KUUSISTO (FIN) | 1h28'45"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Luke BODENSTEINER (USA) | 1h28'45"7 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Holger BAUROTH (GER) | 1h28'58"1 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Alois SCHWARZ (AUT) | 1h29'01"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Torald REIN (GER) | 1h29'08"5 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN) | 1h29'35"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Urmas VAELBE (EST) | 1h29'44"3 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Mika MYLLYLAE (FIN) | 1h30'08"8 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Hans DIETHELM (SUI) | 1h30'13"2 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Guy BALLAND (FRA) | 1h30'19"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Seppo RANTANEN (FIN) | 1h30'25"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Martin STANDMANN (AUT) | 1h30'27"7 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Kazunari SASAKI (JPN) | 1h30'35"9 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Bill KOCH (USA) | 1h30'41"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Markus HASLER (LIE) | 1h31'03"3 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Alan PILCHER (CAN) | 1h31'49"3 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Jordi RIBO (ESP) | 1h31'52"4 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Wayne DUSTIN (CAN) | 1h31'58"2 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | John CALLAHAN (USA) | 1h32'07"9 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Robert KERSTAJN (SLO) | 1h32'17"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Peter VORDENBERG (USA) | 1h32'24"7 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Wieslaw CEMPA (POL) | 1h32'25"4 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Ivan SMILENOV (BUL) | 1h32'25"5 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Anthony EVANS (AUS) | 1h32'29"9 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | David Martin BELAM (GBR) | 1h33'15"6 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Carlos VICENTE (ESP) | 1h33'33"3 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Ebbe HARTZ (DEN) | 1h33'46"4 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Yves BILODEAU (CAN) | 1h34'18"3 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Alain Gabriel MASSON (CAN) | 1h34'22"0 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Andrzej PIOTROWSKI (POL) | 1h34'32"9 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | John READ (GBR) | 1h34'37"5 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Slavtscho BATINKOV (BUL) | 1h34'39"2 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Michael BINZER (DEN) | 1h35'00"1 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Joze KAVALAR (SLO) | 1h35'16"3 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Glenn SCOTT (GBR) | 1h36'06"0 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Iskren PLANKOV (BUL) | 1h36'58"2 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | ROK Chang Song (KOR) | 1h42'23"4 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Yannis MITROULAS (GRE) | 1h42'50"5 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | CHOL Uson (KOR) | 1h43'14"9 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Dimitris TSOUREKAS (GRE) | 1h43'41"9 | ||
Men's 30 km classical | Roberto ALVAREZ (MEX) | 2h01'28"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Bjorn DAEHLIE (NOR) | 2h03'41" | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Maurilio DE ZOLT (ITA) | 2h04'39" | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Giorgio VANZETTA (ITA) | 2h06'42" | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Alexei PROKOUROROV (EUN) | 2h07'06"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Herve BALLAND (FRA) | 2h07'17"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Radim NYC (TCH) | 2h07'41"5 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Johann MUEHLEGG (ESP) | 2h07'45"2 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Anders BERGSTROEM (SWE) | 2h08'13"6 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Vegard ULVANG (NOR) | 2h08'21"5 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Gianfranco POLVARA (ITA) | 2h09'27"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Alfredo RUNGGALDIER (ITA) | 2h10'03"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Torgny MOGREN (SWE) | 2h10'29"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Vaclav KORUNKA (CZE) | 2h10'30"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Guy BALLAND (FRA) | 2h10'40"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Giachem GUIDON (SUI) | 2h10'55"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Christer MAJBAECK (SWE) | 2h11'13"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Mark CROASDALE (GBR) | 2h11'20"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Terje LANGLI (NOR) | 2h11'32"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Juan Jesus GUTIERREZ (ESP) | 2h11'42"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Kristen SKJELDAL (NOR) | 2h11'44"5 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Jiri TEPLY (TCH) | 2h12'00"2 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Jari ISOMETSAE (FIN) | 2h12'03"5 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Luis ARGELMANCILLA (ARG) | 2h13'09"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Joze KAVALAR (SLO) | 2h13'17"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Hiroyuki IMAI (JPN) | 2h13'33"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Stephane AZAMBRE (FRA) | 2h13'49"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Holger BAUROTH (GER) | 2h13'49"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Mikhail BOTVINOV (EUN) | 2h14'20"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Hans DIETHELM (SUI) | 2h14'41"6 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Jari RASANEN (FIN) | 2h14'53"6 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Wieslaw CEMPA (POL) | 2h15'06"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | John AALBERG (USA) | 2h15'33"5 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Anthony EVANS (AUS) | 2h15'46"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Vladimir SMIRNOV (EUN) | 2h15'48"5 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Henrik FORSBERG (SWE) | 2h16'22"7 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Jordi RIBO (ESP) | 2h16'58"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Kazunari SASAKI (JPN) | 2h17'20"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Markus GANDLER (AUT) | 2h17'21"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Andreas RINGHOFER (AUT) | 2h18'00"4 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Luke BODENSTEINER (USA) | 2h18'42"4 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Jan OTTOSSON (SWE) | 2h18'59"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Elmo KASSIN (EST) | 2h19'29"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Wayne DUSTIN (CAN) | 2h20'24"6 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Andre JUNGEN (SUI) | 2h20'32"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Andrzej PIOTROWSKI (POL) | 2h20'32"9 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Ebbe HARTZ (DEN) | 2h21'23"1 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Petar Gueorguiev ZOGRAFOV (BUL) | 2h22'20"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Antonio CASCOS (ESP) | 2h22'59"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Martin STANDMANN (AUT) | 2h24'19"6 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | David Martin BELAM (GBR) | 2h24'54"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Paul GRAY (AUS) | 2h25'29"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Jim CURRAN (USA) | 2h26'17"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Peter VORDENBERG (USA) | 2h26'25"8 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Robert KERSTAJN (SLO) | 2h26'26"3 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Darren DEROCHIE (CAN) | 2h29'42"0 | ||
Men's 50 km classical | Glenn SCOTT (GBR) | 2h31'40"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 1h39'26"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 1h40'52"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 1h41'22"9 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 1h41'23"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 1h43'03"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 1h43'41"7 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Czechoslovakia | 1h44'20"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 1h44'51"1 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Austria | 1h45'56"6 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Estonia | 1h46'33"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Canada | 1h47'52"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | United States Of America | 1h48'15"8 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Bulgaria | 1h51'28"0 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Spain | 1h52'05"3 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Korea | 2h01'01"4 | ||
Men's 4 x 10 km relay (2 classic & 2 freestyle) Team | Greece | 2h05'46"4 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Ljubov EGOROVA (EUN) | 25'53"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Stefania BELMONDO (ITA) | 26'17"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Yelena VALBE (EUN) | 26'37"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Marjut LUKKARINEN (FIN) | 26'52"1 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Elin NILSEN (NOR) | 27'13"9 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND (SWE) | 27'14"2 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Inger Helene NYBRATEN (NOR) | 27'21"1 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Larissa LAZUTINA (EUN) | 27'34"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Isabelle MANCINI (FRA) | 27'39"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Manuela DI CENTA (ITA) | 27'55"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Olga DANILOVA (EUN) | 28'10"2 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Simone OPITZ (GER) | 28'17"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI) | 28'17"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Gabriele HESS (GER) | 28'19"2 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Solveig PEDERSEN (NOR) | 28'26"6 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 28'38"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK) | 28'39"9 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Jaana SAVOLAINEN (FIN) | 28'43"1 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Fumiko AOKI (JPN) | 28'44"4 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Bice VANZETTA (ITA) | 28'48"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Dorota KWASNA (POL) | 28'54"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Katerina NEUMANOVA (TCH) | 28'56"5 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Carina GORLIN (SWE) | 28'57"6 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Iveta ZELINGEROVA (TCH) | 29'03"4 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Heike WEZEL (GER) | 29'08"6 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK) | 29'11"0 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Bernadetta BOCEK (POL) | 29'14"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Vida VENCIENE (LTU) | 29'19"1 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Nancy FIDDLER (USA) | 29'24"9 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Karin SATERKVIST (SWE) | 29'27"6 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA) | 29'28"5 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Sylvie GIRYROUSSET (FRA) | 29'46"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Tuulikki PYYKKONEN (FIN) | 30'02"5 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Naomi HOSHIKAWA (JPN) | 30'10"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Ann-Marie KARLSSON (SWE) | 30'14"1 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Elvira KNECHT (SUI) | 30'17"2 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Brigitte ALBRECHT LORETAN (SUI) | 30'28"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Manuela OSCHMANN (GER) | 30'52"5 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Lucy STEELE (CAN) | 30'57"4 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Rhonda DELONG (CAN) | 31'01"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Leslie THOMPSON (USA) | 31'05"1 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Barbara METTLER (SUI) | 31'16"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Miwa OTA (JPN) | 31'17"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Halina NOWAK (POL) | 31'18"4 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Piret NIGLAS (EST) | 31'36"6 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Marie-Pierre GUILBAUD (FRA) | 31'41"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Yumi INOMATA (JPN) | 31'58"6 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Ingrid BUTTS (USA) | 31'59"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Jane VINCENT (CAN) | 32'10"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Reneta BANTCHEVA (BUL) | 32'28"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Angela SCHMIDT-FOSTER (CAN) | 32'30"1 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Nina KEMPPEL (USA) | 33'56"7 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | GYONGHUI Li (PRK) | 33'58"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Anna BOZSIK (HUN) | 36'39"8 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | GONG Guiping (CHN) | 36'46"2 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | WANG Yan (CHN) | 38'30"3 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Ines ALDER (ARG) | 39'41"4 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Jenny PALACIOS (HON) | 48'49"6 | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI (FIN) | DNS | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Trude DYBENDAHL (NOR) | DNS | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL) | DNS | ||
Women's 10 km free pursuit | GYONGAE Li (PRK) | DNS | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Ljubov EGOROVA (EUN) | 42'20"8 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Marjut LUKKARINEN (FIN) | 43'29"9 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Yelena VALBE (EUN) | 43'42"3 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Raisa SMETANINA (EUN) | 44'01"5 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Stefania BELMONDO (ITA) | 44'02"4 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Marja-Liisa KIRVESNIEMI (FIN) | 44'02"7 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Inger Helene NYBRATEN (NOR) | 44'18"6 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Trude DYBENDAHL (NOR) | 44'31"5 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 44'44"0 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND (SWE) | 45'00"5 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Vida VENCIENE (LTU) | 45'12"9 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Nataliya MARTYINOVA (EUN) | 45'16"1 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK) | 45'22"6 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Katerina NEUMANNOVA (TCH) | 45'28"6 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Manuela OSCHMANN (GER) | 45'28"8 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI) | 45'33"7 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Pirkko MAATTA (FIN) | 45'40"5 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Zora SIMCAKOVA (TCH) | 45'45"6 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Heike WEZEL (GER) | 45'50"6 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Solveig PEDERSEN (NOR) | 45'51"3 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Inger Lise HEGGE (NOR) | 46'03"9 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Sirpa RYHANEN (FIN) | 46'06"9 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Carina GORLIN (SWE) | 46'09"4 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Bernadetta BOCEK (POL) | 46'18"6 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI (SUI) | 46'32"7 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Magdalena WALLIN (SWE) | 46'40"2 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Nancy FIDDLER (USA) | 46'42"4 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Sylvie GIRYROUSSET (FRA) | 46'48"5 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Angela SCHMIDT-FOSTER (CAN) | 46'55"0 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | GYONGHUI Li (PRK) | 47'10"5 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Lis FROST (SWE) | 47'18"3 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Carole STANISIERE (FRA) | 47'20"1 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Anna JANOUSKOVA (TCH) | 47'29"3 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL) | 47'36"3 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Dorota KWASNA (POL) | 47'44"4 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Brenda WHITE (USA) | 48'06"0 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Fumiko AOKI (JPN) | 48'30"2 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Katarzyna POPIELUCH (POL) | 48'45"3 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Piret NIGLAS (EST) | 48'58"4 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Lorna SASSEVILLE (CAN) | 49'18"1 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Sue FORBES (USA) | 49'42"7 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Naomi HOSHIKAWA (JPN) | 49'46"2 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Rhonda DELONG (CAN) | 49'49"7 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Dorcas WONSAVAGE (USA) | 50'00"5 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Reneta BANTCHEVA (BUL) | 50'17"4 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | GONG Guiping (CHN) | 50'56"3 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | WANG Yan (CHN) | 50'57"3 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Anna BOZSIK (HUN) | 53'46"5 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Ines ALDER (ARG) | 54'26"9 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Jenny PALACIOS (HON) | 1'10'09"2 | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Bice VANZETTA (ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Miwa OTA (JPN) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Silke SCHWAGER (SUI) | DNF | ||
Women's 15 km classical | Barbara METTLER (SUI) | DNS | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Stefania BELMONDO (ITA) | 1h22'30"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Ljubov EGOROVA (EUN) | 1h22'52"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Yelena VALBE (EUN) | 1h24'13"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Elin NILSEN (NOR) | 1h26'25"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Larissa LAZUTINA (EUN) | 1h26'31"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Manuela DI CENTA (ITA) | 1h27'04"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND (SWE) | 1h27'16"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Simone OPITZ (GER) | 1h27'17"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Trude DYBENDAHL (NOR) | 1h27'29"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Marjut ROLIG (FIN) | 1h27'30"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Alzbeta HAVRANCIKOVA (SVK) | 1h27'54"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 1h28'18"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Inger Helene NYBRAATEN (NOR) | 1h28'21"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Inger Lise HEGGE (NOR) | 1h29'31"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Gabriele HESS (GER) | 1h29'43"8 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Vida VENZENE (LTU) | 1h29'45"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Brigitte ALBRECHT (SUI) | 1h29'54"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Sophie VILLENEUVE (FRA) | 1h30'14"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI) | 1h30'16"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Olga DANILOVA (EUN) | 1h30'30"7 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Isabelle REMY (FRA) | 1h31'03"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Iveta ZELINGEROVA (TCH) | 1h31'39"1 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Bernadeta PIOTROWSKA (POL) | 1h31'44"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Malgorzata RUCHALA (POL) | 1h31'47"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Halina NOWAK (POL) | 1h31'56"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Elvira KNECHT (SUI) | 1h32'35"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Anna JANOUSKOVA (TCH) | 1h32'43"9 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Jaana SAVOLAINEN (FIN) | 1h32'49"4 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Nancy FIDDLER (USA) | 1h33'02"5 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Zora SIMCAKOVA (TCH) | 1h33'10"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Natascia LEONARDI CORTESI (SUI) | 1h33'21"0 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Heike WEZEL (GER) | 1h33'34"2 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Lucy STEELE (CAN) | 1h33'35"7 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Magdalena WALLIN (SWE) | 1h33'46"6 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Laura BETTEGA (ITA) | 1h33'49"3 | ||
Women's 30 km freestyle | Sirpa RIIKOLA (FIN) | 1h33'55"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Marjut LUKKARINEN (FIN) | 14'13"80 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Lyubov YEGOROVA (EUN) | 14'14"70 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Yelena VALBE (EUN) | 14'22"70 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Stefania BELMONDO (ITA) | 14'26"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Inger Helene NYBRAATEN (NOR) | 14'33"3 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Olga DANILOVA (EUN) | 14'37"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Larissa Lazutina PTITSYNA (EUN) | 14'41"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Solveig PEDERSEN (NOR) | 14'42"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Marie Helene WESTIN OESTLUND (SWE) | 14'42"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Elin NILSEN (NOR) | 14'50"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Lubomira BALAZOVA (SVK) | 14'54"6 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Manuela DI CENTA (ITA) | 14'55"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Katerina NEUMANNOVA (TCH) | 14'59"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Carina GOERLIN (SWE) | 15'00"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Sylvia HONEGGER (SUI) | 15'03"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Gabriele HESS (GER) | 15'03"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Heike WEZEL (GER) | 15'04"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Iveta ZELINGEROVA (TCH) | 15'06"4 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Vida VENZENE (LTU) | 15'08"7 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Brigitte ALBRECHT (SUI) | 15'09"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Trude DYBENDAHL (NOR) | 15'10"8 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Isabelle REMY (FRA) | 15'12"1 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Gabriella PARUZZI (ITA) | 15'13"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Dorota KWASNA (POL) | 15'16"5 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Nancy FIDDLER (USA) | 15'19"2 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Jaana SAVOLAINEN (FIN) | 15'19"9 | ||
Women's 5 km classical pursuit | Simone OPITZ (GER) | 15'24"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 59'34"8 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Norway | 59'56"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Italy | 1h00'25"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Finland | 1h00'52"9 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 1h01'30"7 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Czechoslovakia | 1h01'37"4 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Sweden | 1h01'54"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Germany | 1h02'22"6 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Switzerland | 1h02'54"1 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Poland | 1h03'23"0 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Canada | 1h03'38"5 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | Japan | 1h04'09"3 | ||
Women's 4 x 5 km relay (2 classical & 2 freestyle) Team | France | 1h04'48"5 |
Ski freesylte
Men's Ballet | Fabrice BECKER (FRA) | 28,15 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Rune KRISTIANSEN (NOR) | 28,00 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Lane SPINA (USA) | 27,40 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Richard PEIRCE (CAN) | 27,30 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Heini BAUMGARTNER (SUI) | 25,85 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Armin WEISS (GER) | 25,65 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Roberto FRANCO (ITA) | 23,60 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Jeffrey WINTERSTEEN (USA) | 24,80 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Youri GILG (FRA) | 23,60 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Klaus PESCOLDERUNG (ITA) | 23,50 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Trace WORTHINGTON (USA) | 22,35 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | David WALKER (CAN) | 22,00 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Hugo BONATTI (AUT) | 20,55 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Pavel LANDA (TCH) | 18,65 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Mark PIGOTT (AUS) | 18,30 pts | ||
Men's Ballet | Simen ANDRESEN (NOR) | 16,60 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Edgar GROSPIRON (FRA) | 25,81 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Olivier ALLAMAND (FRA) | 24,87 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Nelson CARMICHAEL (USA) | 24,82 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Eric BERTHON (FRA) | 24,79 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | John SMART (CAN) | 24,15 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Jorgen PAAJARVI (SWE) | 24,14 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Jean-Luc BRASSARD (CAN) | 23,71 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Leif PERSSON (SWE) | 22,99 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Youri GILG (FRA) | 22,85 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Jurg BINER (SUI) | 22,69 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Nicholas CLEAVER (AUS) | 22,04 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Serguei CHOUPLETSOV (EUN) | 21,60 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Craig RODMAN (USA) | 21,18 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Adrian COSTA (AUS) | 21,18 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Chuck MARTIN (USA) | 20,77 pts | ||
Men's Moguls | Bjorn Olof Conny ABERG (SWE) | 20,29 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Philippe LAROCHE (CAN) | 237,47 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Nicolas FONTAINE (CAN) | 228,44 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Didier MEDA (FRA) | 219,44 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Jean-Marc BACQUIN (FRA) | 206,71 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Kris FEDDERSEN (USA) | 201,74 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Hugo BONATTI (AUT) | 198,15 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Trace WORTHINGTON (USA) | 192,16 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Alexander STOEGNER (AUT) | 187,67 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Mats JOHANSSON (SWE) | 182,53 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Serguei BOUT (EUN) | 174,15 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Richard COBBING (GBR) | 170,41 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Michiel DE RUITER (NED) | 169,69 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Christian RIJAVEC (AUT) | 162,89 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Yuji NAGAI (JPN) | 162,58 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Sonny SCHOENBAECHLER (SUI) | 154,63 pts | ||
Men's Aerials | Marko KLANCAR (SLO) | 145,50 pts | ||
Women's Ballet | Conny KISSLING (SUI) | 25,30 pts | ||
Women's Ballet | Cathy FECHOZ (FRA) | 25,20 pts | ||
Women's Ballet | Sharon PETZOLD (USA) | 24,10 pts | ||
Women's Ballet | Julia SNELL (GBR) | 22,85 pts | ||
Women's Ballet | Annika JOHANSSON (SWE) | 22,80 pts | ||
Women's Ballet | Ellen BREEN (USA) | 22,30 pts | ||
Women's Ballet | Maja SCHMID (SUI) | 21,60 pts | ||
Women's Ballet | Raquel GUTIERREZ (ESP) | 21,50 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Donna WEINBRECHT (USA) | 23,69 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Elizaveta KOJEVNIKOVA (EUN) | 23,50 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Stine HATTESTAD (NOR) | 23,04 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Tatjana MITTERMAYER (GER) | 22,33 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Birgit STEIN (GER) | 21,44 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Elizabeth MCINTYRE (USA) | 21,24 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Silvia MARCIANDI (ITA) | 19,66 pts | ||
Women's Moguls | Raphaelle MONOD (FRA) | 15,57 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Colette BRAND (SUI) | 75,43 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Marie LINDGREN (SWE) | 84,39 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Elfie SIMCHEN (GER) | 153,94 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Jilly CURRY (GBR) | 151,13 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Lina CHERYAZOVA (UZB) | 150,01 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Hilde LID (NOR) | 144,64 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Kirstie MARSHALL (AUS) | 139,55 pts | ||
Women's Aerials | Maja SCHMID (SUI) | 129,47 pts |
Ski jumping
Men's Large hill 120 m | Toni NIEMINEN (FIN) | 239,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Martin HOELLWARTH (AUT) | 227,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Heinz KUTTIN (AUT) | 214,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Masahiko HARADA (JPN) | 211,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jiri PARMA (CZE) | 198,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Steeve DELAUP (FRA) | 185,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Ivan LUNARDI (ITA) | 185,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Franci PETEK (SLO) | 177,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Andreas FELDER (AUT) | 176,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Mikhail ESSINE (EUN) | 176,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Christof DUFFNER (GER) | 176,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | James HOLLAND (USA) | 175,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Frantisek JEZ (TCH) | 171,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Sylvain FREIHOLZ (SUI) | 171,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Ernst VETTORI (AUT) | 170,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Mikael MARTINSSON (SWE) | 168,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Kenji SUDA (JPN) | 168,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Magne JOHANSEN (NOR) | 166,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Mika LAITINEN (FIN) | 166,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Tomas GODER (TCH) | 164,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Risto LAAKKONEN (FIN) | 164,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Samo GOSTISA (SLO) | 158,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Stefan ZUEND (SUI) | 158,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Dionis VODNEV (EUN) | 156,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jiro KAMIHARAKO (JPN) | 155,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Noriaki KASAI (JPN) | 154,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Matjaz ZUPAN (SLO) | 154,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Staffan TALLBERG (SWE) | 154,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Andrei VERVEIKINE (KAZ) | 151,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Ari-Pekka NIKKOLA (FIN) | 149,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Martin TRUNZ (SUI) | 147,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Roberto CECON (ITA) | 141,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jens WEISSFLOG (GER) | 141,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Oyvind BERG (NOR) | 140,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Markus GAHLER (SUI) | 138,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Robert HOLME (USA) | 137,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Bryan SANDERS (USA) | 137,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Ivo PERTILE (ITA) | 133,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Dieter THOMA (GER) | 132,6 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Didier MOLLARD (FRA) | 132,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jaroslav SAKALA (CZE) | 131,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Damjan FRAS (SLO) | 130,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Ronald RICHARDS (CAN) | 128,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Magnus WESTMAN (SWE) | 127,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Lasse OTTESEN (NOR) | 126,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Vladimir BREYTCHEV (BUL) | 126,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Iouri DOUDAREV (EUN) | 120,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | John LANGLOIS (USA) | 118,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Zbigniew KLIMOWSKI (POL) | 117,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Par-Inge TALLBERG (SWE) | 106,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Nicolas JEAN-PROST (FRA) | 104,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Horst BULAU (CAN) | 97,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Kirk ALLEN (CAN) | 93,8 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Jerome GAY (FRA) | 93,5 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Zakhari SOTIROV (BUL) | 92,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Emil ZOGRAVSKI (BUL) | 82,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Espen BREDESEN (NOR) | 74,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Virgil NEAGOE (ROM) | 64,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m | Heiko HUNGER (GER) | 2,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Finland | 644,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Austria | 642,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Czechoslovakia | 620,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Japan | 571,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Germany | 544,7 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Slovenia | 543,3 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Norway | 538,0 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Switzerland | 537,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Sweden | 515,1 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | France | 510,9 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 503,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | United States Of America | 482,4 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Italy | 472,2 pts | ||
Men's Large hill 120 m Team | Canada | 341,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Ernst VETTORI (AUT) | 222,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Martin HOELLWARTH (AUT) | 218,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Toni NIEMINEN (FIN) | 217,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Heinz KUTTIN (AUT) | 214,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Mika LAITINEN (FIN) | 213,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Andreas FELDER (AUT) | 213,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Heiko HUNGER (GER) | 211,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Didier MOLLARD (FRA) | 209,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jens WEISSFLOG (GER) | 208,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jiri PARMA (CZE) | 207,9 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Mikhail ESSINE (EUN) | 204,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Samo GOSTISA (SLO) | 201,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | James HOLLAND (USA) | 201,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Masahiko HARADA (JPN) | 201,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jaroslav SAKALA (CZE) | 200,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Risto LAAKKONEN (FIN) | 200,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Mikael MARTINSSON (SWE) | 199,9 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Matjaz ZUPAN (SLO) | 197,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Nicolas JEAN-PROST (FRA) | 195,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Stefan ZUEND (SUI) | 194,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Franci PETEK (SLO) | 193,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Ivan LUNARDI (ITA) | 193,2 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Frantisek JEZ (TCH) | 192,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Sylvain FREIHOLZ (SUI) | 191,2 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Dionis VODNEV (EUN) | 191,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Primoz KOPAC (SLO) | 189,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Dieter THOMA (GER) | 189,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | John LANGLOIS (USA) | 188,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jiro KAMIHARAKO (JPN) | 188,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Magnus WESTMAN (SWE) | 188,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Noriaki KASAI (JPN) | 187,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Steeve DELAUP (FRA) | 186,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Andrei VERVEIKINE (KAZ) | 186,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jens DEIMEL (GER) | 186,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Oyvind BERG (NOR) | 186,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Staffan TALLBERG (SWE) | 186,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Roberto CECON (ITA) | 185,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Bryan SANDERS (USA) | 184,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Kenji SUDA (JPN) | 184,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Emil ZOGRAVSKI (BUL) | 183,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Martin TRUNZ (SUI) | 182,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Horst BULAU (CAN) | 181,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jerome GAY (FRA) | 180,9 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Markus GAHLER (SUI) | 180,2 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Lasse OTTESEN (NOR) | 179,4 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Ronald RICHARDS (CAN) | 176,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Jan BOKLOV (SWE) | 175,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Tomas GODER (TCH) | 175,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Magne JOHANSEN (NOR) | 174,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Vladimir BREYTCHEV (BUL) | 172,6 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Robert HOLME (USA) | 171,3 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Ivo PERTILE (ITA) | 169,7 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Ari-Pekka NIKKOLA (FIN) | 162,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Iouri DOUDAREV (EUN) | 162,5 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Kirk ALLEN (CAN) | 162,0 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Zakhari SOTIROV (BUL) | 157,2 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Virgil NEAGOE (ROM) | 143,8 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Espen BREDESEN (NOR) | 127,1 pts | ||
Men's Normal hill 90 m | Zbigniew KLIMOWSKI (POL) | DNS |
ski nordic combined
Men's Normal hill | Fabrice GUY (FRA) | |||
Men's Normal hill | Sylvain GUILLAUME (FRA) | 48"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Klaus SULZENBACHER (AUT) | 1'06"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Fred Borre LUNDBERG (NOR) | 1'26"7 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Klaus OFNER (AUT) | 1'29"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Allar LEVANDI (URS) | 1'34"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Kenji OGIWARA (JPN) | 1'57"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Stanislaw USTUPSKI (POL) | 2'28"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Trond Einar ELDEN (NOR) | 2'43"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Knut Tore APELAND (NOR) | 2'55"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Andrei DOUNDAKOV (EUN) | 3'16"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Thomas DUFTER (GER) | 3'24"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Xavier GIRARD (FRA) | 3'33"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Andreas SCHAAD (SUI) | 3'34"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Frantisek MAKA (CZE) | 3'34"7 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Hans-Peter POHL (GER) | 4'13"6 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Stefan KREINER (AUT) | 4'13"7 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Josef KOVARIK (TCH) | 4'13"7 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Takanori KONO (JPN) | 4'18"2 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Pasi SAAPUNKI (FIN) | 4'35"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Bard ELDEN (NOR) | 4'49"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Vassili SAVINE (EUN) | 4'56"7 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Ago MARKVARDT (EST) | 5'10"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Teemu SUMMANEN (FIN) | 5'31"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Stefan HABAS (POL) | 5'50"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Hippolyt KEMPF (SUI) | 5'56"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Francis REPELLIN (FRA) | 6'00"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Sami KALLUNKI (FIN) | 6'01"6 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Marco ZARUCCHI (THA) | 6'27"2 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Masashi ABE (JPN) | 6'40"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Peter HELI (EST) | 6'57"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Gunter CSAR (AUT) | 7'00"6 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Valeri STOLIAROV (EUN) | 7'22"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Reiichi MIKATA (JPN) | 7'41"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Sven LEONHARDT (GER) | 8'00"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Serguei CHVAGUIREV (EUN) | 8'35"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Ryan HECKMAN (USA) | 9'13"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Urs NIEDHART (SUI) | 9'39"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Todd WILSON (USA) | 9'54"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Timothy TETREAULT (USA) | 10'21"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Martin BAYER (TCH) | 10'43"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Toomas TIRU (EST) | 12'09"0 | ||
Men's Normal hill | Joseph HOLLAND (USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Normal hill | Jari MANTILA (FIN) | DNF | ||
Men's Normal hill | Milan KUCERA (CZE) | DNF | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Japan | |||
Men's Normal hill Team | Norway | 1'26"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Austria | 1'40"1 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | France | 2'15"5 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Germany | 4'45"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Czechoslovakia | 9'04"7 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Finland | 9'06"8 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | United States Of America | 9'08"3 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Estonia | 9'40"4 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Switzerland | 10'01"9 | ||
Men's Normal hill Team | Unified Team (Ex Ussr) | 14'20"7 |
ski speed
Men's Speed | Michael PRUFER (FRA) | 229,299 km/h | WR | |
Men's Speed | Philippe GOITSCHEL (FRA) | 228,717 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Jeffrey HAMILTON (USA) | 226,700 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Laurent SISTACH (FRA) | 225,000 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Claude BASILE (FRA) | 223,464 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Petr KAKES (TCH) | 223,325 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | James MORGAN (USA) | 222,910 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Franz WEBER (AUT) | 222,222 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Silvano MELI (SUI) | 222,085 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | John MUELLER (USA) | 221,811 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Tore NYLOKKEN (NOR) | 221,402 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Gerhard POTTLER (AUT) | 221,266 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Cristian ANGUITA (CHI) | 220,994 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Graham WILKIE (GBR) | 217,918 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Vincent POSCENTE (CAN) | 216,737 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Juhani LAAKSO (FIN) | 216,346 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Dale WOMACK (USA) | 213,270 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Nicolas BOCHATAY (SUI) | 210,650 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Pierre-Yves JORAND (SUI) | 214,669 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Roger STUMP (SUI) | 214,925 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Kazunaga KUSUMI (JPN) | 206,540 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Harald EGGER (AUT) | 206,304 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Laurent MARECHAL (CAN) | 205,714 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Marc PONCIN (GBR) | 205,714 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Hugh GRIERSON (NZL) | 205,597 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Kenneth DALE (CAN) | 204,429 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Anders FORSBERG (SWE) | 204,197 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Stuart WILKIE (GBR) | 203,046 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Florian MAURER (GER) | 201,794 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Aare TAMME (EST) | 201,455 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Petter JORMAN (SWE) | 194,805 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Christian ZACH (GER) | 194,280 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | David SCOTT (NZL) | 193,966 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Martin BUSCHMANN (CHI) | 193,757 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Joaquin OYARZUN (CHI) | 193,653 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Richard POWELL (NZL) | 193,237 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Falk HESS (GER) | 191,898 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Claudio GOTTARDO (ARG) | 191,591 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Michael GAY (NZL) | 191,286 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Jean-Daniel GUERIN (AUS) | 191,184 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Andrzej TOBIASZ (POL) | 188,778 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Jonathan ELABOR (GBR) | 188,679 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Robert EMPL (GER) | 187,110 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Eric HARDS (CAN) | 185,950 km/h | ||
Men's Speed | Leslie HERSTIK (AUS) | 183,299 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Tarja MULARI (FIN) | 219,245 km/h | WR | |
Women's Speed | Liss PETERSEN (NOR) | 212,892 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Renata KOLAROVA (SUI) | 210,525 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Anna MORIN (SWE) | 209,790 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Melissa DIMINO-SIMONS (USA) | 203,620 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Lark FROLEK (CAN) | 195,865 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Francoise BEGUIN (FRA) | 195,972 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Jacqueline BLANC (FRA) | 199,115 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Lisa POWELL (NZL) | 193,966 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Kirsten CULVER (USA) | 193,548 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Pia RUUSKANEN (FIN) | 193,444 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Marie-Noel LAPPERT-ESTIER (SUI) | 193,029 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Camilla HACKMAN-USKI (FIN) | 192,719 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Amy GURAS (USA) | 192,616 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Valerie GOMEZ (SUI) | 190,779 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Sarah BONFANTI (FRA) | 189,374 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Donnah CORMINBOEUF (GBR) | 188,186 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Richelle REICHSFELD (USA) | 187,500 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Divina Mary GALICA (GBR) | 182,927 km/h | ||
Women's Speed | Mary MCCANN (CAN) | 182,094 km/h |