Infos
Abreviations: WR: World Record, OR: Olympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record
Biathlon
Men's | Nikolai KRUGLOV(URS) | 1h14'12"26 | ||
Men's | Heikki IKOLA(FIN) | 1h15'54"10 | ||
Men's | Aleksandr ELIZAROV(URS) | 1h16'05"57 | ||
Men's | Willy BERTIN(ITA) | 1h16'50"36 | ||
Men's | Aleksandr TIHONOV(URS) | 1h17'18"33 | ||
Men's | Esco SAIRA(FIN) | 1h17'32"84 | ||
Men's | Lino JORDAN(ITA) | 1h17'49"83 | ||
Men's | Sune ADOLFSSON(SWE) | 1h18'00"50 | ||
Men's | Tor SVENDSBERGET(NOR) | 1h18'10"13 | ||
Men's | Lars-Göran ARWIDSON(SWE) | 1h18'34"37 | ||
Men's | Heinnrich MEHRINGER(GER) | 1h18'49"15 | ||
Men's | Mandfred GEYER(GDR) | 1h19'11"37 | ||
Men's | Juhani SUUTARINEN(FIN) | 1h19'25"89 | ||
Men's | Hansruedi SUESSLI(SUI) | 1h19'53"73 | ||
Men's | Karl-Heinz WOLF(GDR) | 1h20'06"89 | ||
Men's | Gheorghe VOICU(ROM) | 1h21'01"52 | ||
Men's | Antonin KRIZ(TCH) | 1h21'11"36 | ||
Men's | Kjell HOVDA(NOR) | 1h21'24"45 | ||
Men's | Jan SZPUNAR(POL) | 1h21'27"20 | ||
Men's | Svein ENGEN(NOR) | 1h21'27"24 | ||
Men's | Alfred EDER(AUT) | 1h22'42"52 | ||
Men's | René ARPIN(FRA) | 1h22'50"92 | ||
Men's | Pierantonio CLEMENTI(ITA) | 1h23'08"86 | ||
Men's | Ladislav ZIZKA(TCH) | 1h23'09"03 | ||
Men's | Albert MAECHLER(SUI) | 1h23'28"66 | ||
Men's | Josef NIEDERMEIER(GER) | 1h23'33"63 | ||
Men's | Manfred BEER(GDR) | 1h23'42"50 | ||
Men's | Christo MADJAROV(BUL) | 1h24'02"62 | ||
Men's | Wojciech TRUCHAN(POL) | 1h24'09"93 | ||
Men's | Graeme FERGUSON(GBR) | 1h24'18"09 | ||
Men's | Hiroyuki DEGUCHI(JPN) | 1h24'53"84 | ||
Men's | Gheorghe GIRNITA(ROM) | 1h25'00"71 | ||
Men's | Jean Claude VIRY(FRA) | 1h25'09"51 | ||
Men's | Aloois KANAMUELLER(GER) | 1h25'25"26 | ||
Men's | Lyle NELSON(USA) | 1h25'27"50 | ||
Men's | Malcolm HIRST(GBR) | 1h25'52"97 | ||
Men's | Franz-Josef WEBER(AUT) | 1h26'14"92 | ||
Men's | Manabu SUZUKI(JPN) | 1h26'35"79 | ||
Men's | Jeffrey STEVENS(GBR) | 1h27'15"87 | ||
Men's | Christian DANUSER(SUI) | 1h27'16"43 | ||
Men's | Kazuo SASAKUBO(JPN) | 1h27'35"31 | ||
Men's | Aime GRUET-MASSON(FRA) | 1h27'35"81 | ||
Men's | Ilia TODOROV(BUL) | 1h27'57"60 | ||
Men's | Josef MALINSKY(TCH) | 1h28'09"18 | ||
Men's | Nicolae CRISTOLOVEANU(ROM) | 1h28'15"53 | ||
Men's | Andrzej RAPACZ(POL) | 1h28'30"82 | ||
Men's | Martin Olaf Hagen HAGEN(USA) | 1h28'49"20 | ||
Men's | Torsten WADMAN(SWE) | 1h30'20"34 | ||
Men's | Klaus FARBMACHER(AUT) | 1h36'31"07 | ||
Men's | UENG "Ming-Yih "(ROC) | 1h42'09"37 | ||
Men's | LI-CHIEN "Shen "(ROC) | 1h58'32"91 | ||
Men's | P. DASCOULIAS(USA) | DNF | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 1h57'55?64 | ||
Men's Team | Finlande | 2h01'45"58 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 2h04'08"61 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 2h04'11"86 | ||
Men's Team | Norvège | 2h05'10"28 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 2h06'16"55 | ||
Men's Team | France | 2h07'34"42 | ||
Men's Team | Suède | 2h08'46"90 | ||
Men's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 2h09'06"63 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 2h09'54"40 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 2h10'17"72 | ||
Men's Team | Pologne | 2h11'46"54 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 2h11'54"36 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 2h17'09"04 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 2h18'06"78 |
Bobsleigh
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 3'44?42 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 3'44"99 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 3'45"70 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 3'45"74 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 3'46"13 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 3'46"37 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 3'46"97 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 3'47"30 | ||
Men's Team | Suède | 3'48"41 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 3'49"10 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 3'50"09 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 3'50"53 | ||
Men's Team | France | 3'50"54 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 3'50"76 | ||
Men's Team | France | 3'51"02 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 3'51"12 | ||
Men's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 3'51"71 | ||
Men's Team | Canada | 3'52"00 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 3'52"02 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 3'52"10 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 3'52"71 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 3'53"72 | ||
Men's Team | Canada | 3'54"29 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 3'56"06 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 3'40"43 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 3'40"89 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 3'41"47 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 3'42"44 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 3'42"47 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 3'43"21 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 3'43"79 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 3'43"91 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 3'44"04 | ||
Men's Team | France | 3'44"90 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 3'45"80 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 3'45"87 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 3'46"39 | ||
Men's Team | Roumanie | 3'46"70 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 3'46"72 | ||
Men's Team | Suède | 3'47"12 | ||
Men's Team | Canada | 3'48"02 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 3'49"41 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 3'49"71 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 3'49"85 | ||
Men's Team | Canada | 3'50"86 |
Ice Hockey
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | |||
Men's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | |||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | |||
Men's Team | Finlande | |||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | |||
Men's Team | Pologne |
Luge
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 1'25"604 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 1'25"889 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 1'25"919 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 1'26"238 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 1'26"424 | ||
Men's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 1'26"826 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 1'27"171 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 1'27"407 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 1'27"557 | ||
Men's Team | Pologne | 1'27"737 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 1'27"839 | ||
Men's Team | Pologne | 1'28"002 | ||
Men's Team | Norvège | 1'28"454 | ||
Men's Team | Suède | 1'29"217 | ||
Men's Team | Norvège | 1'29"278 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 1'29"847 | ||
Men's Team | Canada | 1'30"035 | ||
Men's Team | Japon | 1'30"583 | ||
Men's Team | Liechtenstein | 1'30"789 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | 1'31"377 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique De Chine | 1'31"378 | ||
Men's Team | Canada | 1'31"590 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 1'32"009 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 1'32"040 | ||
Men's Team | Grande Bretagne | DNF | ||
Men's | Detlef GUNTHER(GER) | 3'27"688 | ||
Men's | Josef FENDT(GER) | 3'28"196 | ||
Men's | Hans RINN(GDR) | 3'28"574 | ||
Men's | Hans-Heinrich WINCKLER(GDR) | 3'29"454 | ||
Men's | Manfred SCHMID(AUT) | 3'29"511 | ||
Men's | Anton WINKLER(GER) | 3'29"520 | ||
Men's | Reinhold SULZBACHER(AUT) | 3'30"398 | ||
Men's | Dainis BREMZE(URS) | 3'30"576 | ||
Men's | Rudolf SCHMID(AUT) | 3'31"419 | ||
Men's | Vladimir SHITOV(URS) | 3'32"570 | ||
Men's | Karl BRUNNER(ITA) | 3'33"188 | ||
Men's | Jan KASIESKI(POL) | 3'34"189 | ||
Men's | Aigars KRIKIS(URS) | 3'34"695 | ||
Men's | Stanislav PTACNIK(TCH) | 3'34"838 | ||
Men's | Stefan KJERNHOLM(SWE) | 3'34"990 | ||
Men's | Miroslaw WIECKOWSKI(POL) | 3'35"220 | ||
Men's | Michael GARDEBAECK(SWE) | 3'36"148 | ||
Men's | Jindrich ZEMAN(TCH) | 3'36"167 | ||
Men's | Andrzej PIEKOSZEWSKI(POL) | 3'36"259 | ||
Men's | Moaten Nordeide JOHANSEN(NOR) | 3'36"879 | ||
Men's | Nils VINBERG(SWE) | 3'38"479 | ||
Men's | Christian STROM(NOR) | 3'38"792 | ||
Men's | Vladimir RESL(TCH) | 3'40"235 | ||
Men's | Hidetoshi SATO(JPN) | 3'40"931 | ||
Men's | Richard CAVANAUGH(USA) | 3'41"357 | ||
Men's | James MURRAY(USA) | 3'42"152 | ||
Men's | Kazuaki ICHIKAWA(JPN) | 3'42"442 | ||
Men's | Terrance O'BRIEN(USA) | 3'42"536 | ||
Men's | Michel DE CARVALHO(GBR) | 3'42"665 | ||
Men's | Jeremy James PALMER-TOMKINSON(GBR) | 3'42"724 | ||
Men's | Larry ARBUTHNOT(CAN) | 3'42"784 | ||
Men's | Max BACK(LIE) | 3'44"782 | ||
Men's | Richard LIVERSEDGE(GBR) | 3'44"839 | ||
Men's | SHIEH "Wei-Cheng "(ROC) | 3'45"200 | ||
Men's | Michael SHRAGGE(CAN) | 3'46"292 | ||
Men's | Bjorn DYRDAHL(NOR) | 3'47"044 | ||
Men's | Peter GSCHNITZER(ITA) | 4'08"760 | ||
Men's | HUANG "Liu-Chong "(ROC) | 5'22"646 | ||
Men's | Paul HILDGARTNER(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Rainer GASSNER(LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's | Stefan HÖLZLWIMMER(LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's | Wolfgang SCHADLER(LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's | Denis MICHAUD(CAN) | DSQ | ||
Women's | Margit SCHUMANN(GDR) | 2'50"621 | ||
Women's | Ute RUHROLD(GDR) | 2'50"846 | ||
Women's | Elisabeth DEMLEITNER(GER) | 2'51"056 | ||
Women's | Eva-Maria WERNICKE(GDR) | 2'51"262 | ||
Women's | Antonia MAYR(AUT) | 2'51"360 | ||
Women's | Margit GRAF(AUT) | 2'51"459 | ||
Women's | Monika SCHEFFTSCHIK(GER) | 2'51"540 | ||
Women's | Angelika SCHAFFERER(AUT) | 2'52"322 | ||
Women's | Vera ZOZULIA(URS) | 2'52"661 | ||
Women's | Dana SPALENSKA(TCH) | 2'53"206 | ||
Women's | Sarah FELDER(ITA) | 2'53"623 | ||
Women's | Teresa BUGAJCZYK(POL) | 2'53"929 | ||
Women's | Barbara PIECHA(POL) | 2'54"960 | ||
Women's | Halina KANASZ(POL) | 2'56"335 | ||
Women's | Veronica HOLMSTEN(SWE) | 2'58"608 | ||
Women's | Marialuisa RAINER(ITA) | 2'59"531 | ||
Women's | Marie-Thérese BONNET(FRA) | 2'59"810 | ||
Women's | Agnetha LINDSKOG(SWE) | 2'59"943 | ||
Women's | Mieko OGAWA(JPN) | 3'00"730 | ||
Women's | Teruko YAMADA(JPN) | 3'00"808 | ||
Women's | Kathleen HOMSTAD(USA) | 3'01"351 | ||
Women's | Carole KEYES(CAN) | 3'01"883 | ||
Women's | Mary Jane BOWIE(CAN) | 3'02"341 | ||
Women's | Karen ROBERTS(USA) | 3'04"083 | ||
Women's | Maura HAPONSKI(USA) | 3'04"571 | ||
Women's | Julie CHASE(CAN) | 3'13"522 |
Skating artistic
Men's | John Anthony CURRY(GBR) | 192,74 pts | ||
Men's | Vladimir KOVALEV(URS) | 187,64 pts | ||
Men's | Toller CRANSTON(CAN) | 187,38 pts | ||
Men's | Jan HOFFMANN(GDR) | 187,34 pts | ||
Men's | Sergej VOLKOV(URS) | 184,08 pts | ||
Men's | David SANTEE(USA) | 184,28 pts | ||
Men's | Terry KUBICKA(USA) | 183,30 pts | ||
Men's | Jurij OVCHINNIKOV(URS) | 180,04 pts | ||
Men's | Minoru SANO(JPN) | 178,72 pts | ||
Men's | Robin COUSINS(GBR) | 178,14 pts | ||
Men's | Mitsuru MATSUMURA(JPN) | 172,48 pts | ||
Men's | Zdenek PAZDIREK(TCH) | 171,60 pts | ||
Men's | Pekka LESKINEN(FIN) | 166,98 pts | ||
Men's | Stan BOHONEK(CAN) | 165,88 pts | ||
Men's | Jean-Christophe SIMOND(FRA) | 159,44 pts | ||
Men's | Glyn JONES(GBR) | 157,24 pts | ||
Men's | William SCHOBER(AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's | Ronald KOPPELENT(AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's | Ron SHAVER(CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Laszlo VAJDA(HUN) | DNF | ||
Women's | Dorothy HAMILL(USA) | 193,80 pts | ||
Women's | Dianne DE LEEUW(HOL) | 190,24 pts | ||
Women's | Christine ERRATH(GDR) | 188,16 pts | ||
Women's | Anett PÖTZSCH(GDR) | 187,42 pts | ||
Women's | Isabel DUVAL DE NAVARRE(GER) | 182,42 pts | ||
Women's | Wendy BURGE(USA) | 182,14 pts | ||
Women's | Susanna DRIANO(ITA) | 181,62 pts | ||
Women's | Linda FRATIANNE(USA) | 181,86 pts | ||
Women's | Lynn NIGHTINGALE(CAN) | 181,72 pts | ||
Women's | Dagmar LURZ(GER) | 178,04 pts | ||
Women's | Marion WEBER(GDR) | 175,82 pts | ||
Women's | Elena VODOREZOVA(URS) | 175,58 pts | ||
Women's | Emi Catherine WATANABE(JPN) | 171,72 pts | ||
Women's | Kim ALLETSON(CAN) | 171,64 pts | ||
Women's | Karena RICHARDSON(GBR) | 166,52 pts | ||
Women's | Claudia KRISTOFICS–BINDER(USA) | 162,88 pts | ||
Women's | YOON "Hyo-Jean "(KOR) | 159,64 pts | ||
Women's | Grazyna DUDEK(POL) | 159,48 pts | ||
Women's | Eva DURISINOVA(TCH) | 158,22 pts | ||
Women's | Sharon BURLEY(AUS) | 149,26 pts | ||
Women's | Danielle RIEDER(SUI) | DNF | ||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | 140,54 pts | ||
Mixed Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 136,35 pts | ||
Mixed Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 134,57 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | 134,52 pts | ||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 134,24 pts | ||
Mixed Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 129,57 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Suisse | 128,97 pts | ||
Mixed Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 127,37 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | 127,06 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Autriche | 121,30 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Grande Bretagne | 120,40 pts | ||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 119,36 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 118,39 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Canada | 116,54 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | 209,92 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | 204,88 pts | ||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 202,64 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Union Soviétique | 199,10 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Hongrie | 191,92 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Italie | 191,46 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Grande Bretagne | 191,40 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Grande Bretagne | 186,80 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Pologne | 182,20 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Canada | 182,90 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 180,60 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Grande Bretagne | 175,16 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Canada | 175,96 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Italie | 168,64 pts | ||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 168,26 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Italie | 166,22 pts | ||
Mixed Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 165,12 pts | ||
Mixed Team | Autriche | DNF |
Skating speed
Men's | Peter MUELLER(USA) | 1'19"32 | OR | |
Men's | Jorn DIDRIKSEN(NOR) | 1'20"45 | ||
Men's | Valerii MURATOV(URS) | 1'20"57 | ||
Men's | Aleksandr SAFRONOV(URS) | 1'20"84 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(HOL) | 1'20"85 | ||
Men's | Gaetan BOUCHER(CAN) | 1'21"23 | ||
Men's | Mats WALLBERG(SWE) | 1'21"23 | ||
Men's | Pertti NIITTYLA(FIN) | 1'21"43 | ||
Men's | Horst FREESE(GER) | 1'21"48 | ||
Men's | Klaus WUNDERLICH(GDR) | 1'21"67 | ||
Men's | Colin Victor COATES(AUS) | 1'21"72 | ||
Men's | Daniel IMMERFALL(USA) | 1'21"74 | ||
Men's | Johan GRANATH(SWE) | 1'22"63 | ||
Men's | Bruno TONIOLLI(ITA) | 1'22"83 | ||
Men's | LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR) | 1'22"88 | ||
Men's | Terje ANDERSEN(NOR) | 1'22"92 | ||
Men's | Emmanuel MICHON(FRA) | 1'22"99 | ||
Men's | Piet KLEINE(HOL) | 1'23"00 | ||
Men's | Masaki SUZUKI(JPN) | 1'23"40 | ||
Men's | Harald OEHME(GDR) | 1'23"88 | ||
Men's | Archiebald MARSHALL(GBR) | 1'24"00 | ||
Men's | Kay Arne STENSHJEMMET(NOR) | 1'24"71 | ||
Men's | Tom OVEREND(CAN) | 1'25"06 | ||
Men's | Mikio OYAMA(JPN) | 1'25"91 | ||
Men's | Berend SCHABUS(AUT) | 1'26"50 | ||
Men's | Floriano MARTELLO(ITA) | 1'26"54 | ||
Men's | Richard TOURNE(FRA) | 1'26"75 | ||
Men's | Daniel CARROLL(USA) | 1'27"37 | ||
Men's | Andrey MALIKOV(URS) | 1'27"57 | ||
Men's | Norio HIRATE(JPN) | 1'29"42 | ||
Men's | Bernt JANSSON(SWE) | 1'30"27 | ||
Men's | Jan BAZEN(HOL) | DNS | ||
Men's | Jan Egil STORHOLT(NOR) | 1'59"38 | OR | |
Men's | Yuri KONDAKOV(URS) | 1'59"97 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(HOL) | 1'59"38 | ||
Men's | Sergei RIABEV(URS) | 2'02"15 | ||
Men's | Daniel CARROLL(USA) | 2'02"26 | ||
Men's | Piet KLEINE(HOL) | 2'02"28 | ||
Men's | Eric HEIDEN(USA) | 2'02"40 | ||
Men's | Colin Victor COATES(AUS) | 2'03"34 | ||
Men's | Klaus WUNDERLICH(GDR) | 2'03"41 | ||
Men's | Olavi KOEPPAE(FIN) | 2'03"69 | ||
Men's | Kay Arne STENSHJEMMET(NOR) | 2'03"75 | ||
Men's | Herbert SCHWARZ(GER) | 2'03"76 | ||
Men's | Sergey MARCHUK(URS) | 2'04"45 | ||
Men's | Gaetan BOUCHER(CAN) | 2'04"63 | ||
Men's | Terje ANDERSEN(NOR) | 2'04"65 | ||
Men's | Dan JOHANSSON(SWE) | 2'04"73 | ||
Men's | Lennart CARLSSON(SWE) | 2'04"76 | ||
Men's | LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR) | 2'05"25 | ||
Men's | Bruno TONIOLLI(ITA) | 2'05"66 | ||
Men's | Richard TOURNE(FRA) | 2'06"43 | ||
Men's | Masahiko YAMAMOTO(JPN) | 2'06"67 | ||
Men's | Mats WALLBERG(SWE) | 2'08"72 | ||
Men's | Michael WOODS(USA) | 2'08"77 | ||
Men's | Geoffrey SANDYS(GBR) | 2'09"17 | ||
Men's | Floriano MARTELLO(ITA) | 2'09"68 | ||
Men's | Ludwig KRONFUß(AUT) | 2'11"17 | ||
Men's | Franz KRIENBÜHL(SUI) | 2'12"52 | ||
Men's | Gilbert VAN EESBEECK(BEL) | 2'12"74 | ||
Men's | Berend SCHABUS(AUT) | 2'15"41 | ||
Men's | Giovanni PANCIERA(ITA) | 2'33"52 | ||
Men's | Piet KLEINE(HOL) | 14'50"59 | OR | |
Men's | Sten STENSEN(NOR) | 14'53"30 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(HOL) | 15'02"02 | ||
Men's | Viktor VARLAMOV(URS) | 15'06"06 | ||
Men's | Örjan SANDLER(SWE) | 15'16"21 | ||
Men's | Colin Victor COATES(AUS) | 15'16"80 | ||
Men's | Daniel CARROLL(USA) | 15'19"29 | ||
Men's | Franz KRIENBÜHL(SUI) | 15'36"43 | ||
Men's | Olavi KOEPPAE(FIN) | 15'39"73 | ||
Men's | Amund SJOBREND(NOR) | 15'43"29 | ||
Men's | Sergey MARCHUK(URS) | 15'43"81 | ||
Men's | Michael WOODS(USA) | 15'53"42 | ||
Men's | Lennart CARLSSON(SWE) | 15'53"89 | ||
Men's | Jan Egil STORHOLT(NOR) | 16'06"37 | ||
Men's | Vladimir IVANOV(URS) | 16'16"20 | ||
Men's | Masahiko YAMAMOTO(JPN) | 16'20"83 | ||
Men's | Maurizio MARCHETTO(ITA) | 16'22"55 | ||
Men's | Geoffrey SANDYS(GBR) | 16'26"27 | ||
Men's | Charles GILMORE(USA) | 16'26"35 | ||
Men's | Hubert GUNDOLF(AUT) | 16'52"43 | ||
Men's | Sten STENSEN(NOR) | 7'24"48 | ||
Men's | Piet KLEINE(HOL) | 7'26"47 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(HOL) | 7'26"54 | ||
Men's | Viktor VARLAMOV(URS) | 7'30"97 | ||
Men's | Klaus WUNDERLICH(GDR) | 7'33"82 | ||
Men's | Daniel CARROLL(USA) | 7'36"46 | ||
Men's | Vladimir IVANOV(URS) | 7'37"73 | ||
Men's | Örjan SANDLER(SWE) | 7'39"69 | ||
Men's | Jan Egil STORHOLT(NOR) | 7'40"60 | ||
Men's | Colin Victor COATES(AUS) | 7'41"96 | ||
Men's | LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR) | 7'44"21 | ||
Men's | Michael WOODS(USA) | 7'48"08 | ||
Men's | Amund SJOBREND(NOR) | 7'48"28 | ||
Men's | Sergey MARCHUK(URS) | 7'51"37 | ||
Men's | Herbert SCHWARZ(GER) | 7'52"26 | ||
Men's | Lennart CARLSSON(SWE) | 7'53"02 | ||
Men's | Franz KRIENBÜHL(SUI) | 7'53"11 | ||
Men's | Manfred WINTER(GDR) | 7'58"28 | ||
Men's | Eric HEIDEN(USA) | 7'59"00 | ||
Men's | Olavi KOEPPAE(FIN) | 7'59"52 | ||
Men's | Maurizio MARCHETTO(ITA) | 8'04"07 | ||
Men's | Masahiko YAMAMOTO(JPN) | 8'06"97 | ||
Men's | Andrew BARRON(CAN) | 8'10"00 | ||
Men's | Masayuki KAWAHARA(JPN) | 8'10"08 | ||
Men's | Dan JOHANSSON(SWE) | 8'12"37 | ||
Men's | Geoffrey SANDYS(GBR) | 8'13"03 | ||
Men's | Ludwig KRONFUß(AUT) | 8'19"72 | ||
Men's | Ivano BAMBERGHI(ITA) | 8'21"04 | ||
Men's | Hubert GUNDOLF(AUT) | 8'29"34 | ||
Men's | Gilbert VAN EESBEECK(BEL) | 8'29"78 | ||
Men's | Loris VELLAR(ITA) | 8'31"85 | ||
Men's | Jan DERKSEN(HOL) | DNS | ||
Men's | Yevgeny KULIKOV(URS) | 39"17 | OR | |
Men's | Valerii MURATOV(URS) | 39"25 | ||
Men's | Daniel IMMERFALL(USA) | 39"54 | ||
Men's | Mats WALLBERG(SWE) | 39"56 | ||
Men's | Peter MUELLER(USA) | 39"57 | ||
Men's | Arnulf SUNDE(NOR) | 39"78 | ||
Men's | Jan BAZEN(HOL) | 39"78 | ||
Men's | Andrey MALIKOV(URS) | 39"85 | ||
Men's | Oloph GRANATH(SWE) | 39"93 | ||
Men's | James CHAPIN(USA) | 40"09 | ||
Men's | Tom OVEREND(CAN) | 40"22 | ||
Men's | Masaki SUZUKI(JPN) | 40"22 | ||
Men's | Johan GRANATH(SWE) | 40"25 | ||
Men's | Gaetan BOUCHER(CAN) | 40"53 | ||
Men's | Pertti NIITTYLA(FIN) | 40"65 | ||
Men's | Archiebald MARSHALL(GBR) | 40"85 | ||
Men's | Norio HIRATE(JPN) | 40"85 | ||
Men's | Mikio OYAMA(JPN) | 40"90 | ||
Men's | Emmanuel MICHON(FRA) | 40"91 | ||
Men's | Hans VAN HELDEN(FRA) | 40"91 | ||
Men's | Kay Arne STENSHJEMMET(NOR) | 40"94 | ||
Men's | LEE "Young-Ha "(KOR) | 41"08 | ||
Men's | Bruno TONIOLLI(ITA) | 41"44 | ||
Men's | Harald OEHME(GDR) | 41"54 | ||
Men's | Colin Victor COATES(AUS) | 41"77 | ||
Men's | Berend SCHABUS(AUT) | 42"77 | ||
Men's | Heinz STEINBERGER(AUT) | 43"28 | ||
Men's | Jan Egil STORHOLT(NOR) | 1'18"00 | ||
Men's | Horst FREESE(GER) | DNF | ||
Men's | Klaas VRIEND(HOL) | DNS | ||
Women's | Tatyana AVERINA(URS) | 1'28"43 | OR | |
Women's | Leah POULOS(USA) | 1'28"57 | ||
Women's | Sheila YOUNG(USA) | 1'29"14 | ||
Women's | Sylvia BURKA(CAN) | 1'29"47 | ||
Women's | Monika HOLZNER(GER) | 1'29"54 | ||
Women's | Cathy PRIESTNER(CAN) | 1'29"66 | ||
Women's | Lyudmila TITOVA(URS) | 1'30"06 | ||
Women's | Heike LANGE(GDR) | 1'30"55 | ||
Women's | Makiko NAGAYA(JPN) | 1'31"23 | ||
Women's | Erwina RYS(POL) | 1'31"59 | ||
Women's | Sijtje VAN DE LENDE(HOL) | 1'31"66 | ||
Women's | Monika ZERNICEK(GDR) | 1'31"68 | ||
Women's | Paula HALONEN(FIN) | 1'31"72 | ||
Women's | Ann-Sofie JAERNSTROEM(SWE) | 1'32"06 | ||
Women's | Tatiana SHELEHOVA(URS) | 1'32"08 | ||
Women's | Annie BORCKINK(HOL) | 1'32"50 | ||
Women's | Tuula VILKAS(FIN) | 1'32"94 | ||
Women's | Sigrid SUNDBY DYBEDAHL(NOR) | 1'33"05 | ||
Women's | Ewa MALEWICKA(POL) | 1'33"89 | ||
Women's | Yuko OTA(JPN) | 1'33"99 | ||
Women's | Ute DIX(GDR) | 1'34"14 | ||
Women's | Elizabeth APPLEBY(CAN) | 1'34"27 | ||
Women's | Christa JAARSMA(HOL) | 1'34"63 | ||
Women's | Heiko HASEGAWA(JPN) | 1'35"42 | ||
Women's | LEE "Nam-Soon "(KOR) | 1'35"58 | ||
Women's | Janina KOROWICKA(POL) | 1'35"81 | ||
Women's | Margaret CROWE(USA) | DSQ | ||
Women's | Linda ROMBOUTS(BEL) | DNS | ||
Women's | Galina STEPANSKAYA(URS) | 2'16"58 | OR | |
Women's | Sheila YOUNG(USA) | 2'17"06 | ||
Women's | Tatyana AVERINA(URS) | 2'17"96 | ||
Women's | Lisbeth KORSMO(NOR) | 2'18"99 | ||
Women's | Karin KESSOW(GDR) | 2'19"05 | ||
Women's | Leah POULOS(USA) | 2'19"11 | ||
Women's | Ines BAUTZMANN(GDR) | 2'19"63 | ||
Women's | Erwina RYS(POL) | 2'19"69 | ||
Women's | Sylvia BURKA(CAN) | 2'19"74 | ||
Women's | Andrea MITSCHERLICH(GDR) | 2'20"05 | ||
Women's | Sigrid SUNDBY DYBEDAHL(NOR) | 2'21"85 | ||
Women's | Annie BORCKINK(HOL) | 2'22"06 | ||
Women's | Sijtje VAN DE LENDE(HOL) | 2'22"10 | ||
Women's | Sylvia FILIPSSON(SWE) | 2'22"42 | ||
Women's | Nina STATKEVICH(URS) | 2'22"59 | ||
Women's | Christa JAARSMA(HOL) | 2'23"98 | ||
Women's | Cindy SEIKKULA(USA) | 2'24"06 | ||
Women's | Ewa MALEWICKA(POL) | 2'24"26 | ||
Women's | Janina KOROWICKA(POL) | 2'24"30 | ||
Women's | Tuula VILKAS(FIN) | 2'24"55 | ||
Women's | Elizabeth APPLEBY(CAN) | 2'24"89 | ||
Women's | Chieko ITO(JPN) | 2'25"27 | ||
Women's | Kathleen Kathy VOGT(CAN) | 2'25"49 | ||
Women's | Yuko OTA(JPN) | 2'25"74 | ||
Women's | LEE "Nam-Soon "(KOR) | 2'26"24 | ||
Women's | Linda ROMBOUTS(BEL) | 2'32"96 | ||
Women's | Tatyana AVERINA(URS) | 4'45"19 | OR | |
Women's | Andrea MITSCHERLICH(GDR) | 4'45"23 | ||
Women's | Lisbeth KORSMO(NOR) | 4'45"24 | ||
Women's | Karin KESSOW(GDR) | 4'45"60 | ||
Women's | Ines BAUTZMANN(GDR) | 4'46"67 | ||
Women's | Sylvia FILIPSSON(SWE) | 4'48"15 | ||
Women's | Nancy SWIDER(USA) | 4'48"15 | ||
Women's | Sylvia BURKA(CAN) | 4'49"04 | ||
Women's | Sijtje VAN DE LENDE(HOL) | 4'50"86 | ||
Women's | Erwina RYS(POL) | 4'50"95 | ||
Women's | Beth HEIDEN(USA) | 4'51"67 | ||
Women's | Tuula VILKAS(FIN) | 4'51"71 | ||
Women's | Nina STATKEVICH(URS) | 4'53"94 | ||
Women's | Tatiana SHELEHOVA(URS) | 4'54"03 | ||
Women's | Annie BORCKINK(HOL) | 4'56"75 | ||
Women's | Janina KOROWICKA(POL) | 4'57"48 | ||
Women's | Cindy SEIKKULA(USA) | 4'57"57 | ||
Women's | Elizabeth APPLEBY(CAN) | 4'58"68 | ||
Women's | Yuko OTA(JPN) | 4'58"92 | ||
Women's | Christa JAARSMA(HOL) | 5'00"08 | ||
Women's | Chieko ITO(JPN) | 5'02"57 | ||
Women's | Paula HALONEN(FIN) | 5'03"08 | ||
Women's | Gayle GORDON(CAN) | 5'07"09 | ||
Women's | LEE "Nam-Soon "(KOR) | 5'08"34 | ||
Women's | Ewa MALEWICKA(POL) | 5'08"79 | ||
Women's | Linda ROMBOUTS(BEL) | 5'10"35 | ||
Women's | Sheila YOUNG(USA) | 42"76 | OR | |
Women's | Cathy PRIESTNER(CAN) | 43"12 | ||
Women's | Tatyana AVERINA(URS) | 43"17 | ||
Women's | Leah POULOS(USA) | 43"21 | ||
Women's | Vera KRASNOVA(URS) | 43"23 | ||
Women's | Lyubov SACHIKOVA(URS) | 43"80 | ||
Women's | Makiko NAGAYA(JPN) | 43"88 | ||
Women's | Paula HALONEN(FIN) | 43"99 | ||
Women's | Lori MONK(USA) | 44"00 | ||
Women's | Heike LANGE(GDR) | 44"21 | ||
Women's | Sylvia BURKA(CAN) | 44"35 | ||
Women's | Monika HOLZNER(GER) | 44"36 | ||
Women's | Ann-Sofie JAERNSTROEM(SWE) | 44"39 | ||
Women's | Stanislawa PIETRUSZCAK(POL) | 44"68 | ||
Women's | Ines BAUTZMANN(GDR) | 44"87 | ||
Women's | Sigrid SUNDBY DYBEDAHL(NOR) | 45"00 | ||
Women's | Heiko HASEGAWA(JPN) | 45"09 | ||
Women's | Erwina RYS(POL) | 45"37 | ||
Women's | Christa JAARSMA(HOL) | 45"45 | ||
Women's | Ute DIX(GDR) | 45"60 | ||
Women's | Kathleen Kathy VOGT(CAN) | 45"62 | ||
Women's | Sylvia FILIPSSON(SWE) | 45"97 | ||
Women's | Annie BORCKINK(HOL) | 46"00 | ||
Women's | Sijtje VAN DE LENDE(HOL) | 46"06 | ||
Women's | LEE "Nam-Soon "(KOR) | 46"33 | ||
Women's | Ewa MALEWICKA(POL) | 46"67 | ||
Women's | Linda ROMBOUTS(BEL) | 48"31 |
Ski alpine
Men's | Franz Kaiser Franz KLAMMER(AUT) | 1'45"73 | ||
Men's | Bernhard RUSSI(SUI) | 1'46"06 | ||
Men's | Herbert PLANK(ITA) | 1'46"59 | ||
Men's | Philippe ROUX(SUI) | 1'46"69 | ||
Men's | Kenneth John Ken READ(CAN) | 1'46"83 | ||
Men's | Andy Ray MILL(USA) | 1'47"06 | ||
Men's | Walter TRESCH(SUI) | 1'47"29 | ||
Men's | David IRWIN(CAN) | 1'47"41 | ||
Men's | Josef Sepp WALCHER(AUT) | 1'47"45 | ||
Men's | James Mark Jim HUNTER(CAN) | 1'47"52 | ||
Men's | Greg JONES(USA) | 1'47"84 | ||
Men's | René BERTHOD(SUI) | 1'47"89 | ||
Men's | James Peter Pete PATTERSON(USA) | 1'47"94 | ||
Men's | Rolando THÖNI(ITA) | 1'48"13 | ||
Men's | Peter FISCHER(GER) | 1'48"18 | ||
Men's | Patrice PELLA-FINET(FRA) | 1'48"34 | ||
Men's | Josef Sepp FERSTL(GER) | 1'48"41 | ||
Men's | David MURRAY(CAN) | 1'48"43 | ||
Men's | Klaus EBERHARDT(AUT) | 1'48"45 | ||
Men's | Sumihiro TOMII(JPN) | 1'48"88 | ||
Men's | Willy FROMMELT(LIE) | 1'48"92 | ||
Men's | David GRIFF(AUS) | 1'49"02 | ||
Men's | Michael VEITH(GER) | 1'49"02 | ||
Men's | Karl ANDERSON(USA) | 1'49"08 | ||
Men's | Erik HAAKER(NOR) | 1'49"19 | ||
Men's | Gustavo THÖNI(ITA) | 1'49"25 | ||
Men's | Mikio KATAGIRI(JPN) | 1'50"03 | ||
Men's | Andreas WENZEL(LIE) | 1'50"08 | ||
Men's | Wolfgang JUNGINGER(GER) | 1'50"48 | ||
Men's | Alan STEWART(GBR) | 1'50"56 | ||
Men's | Luis ROSENKJER(ARG) | 1'50"87 | ||
Men's | Stuart FITZSIMMONS(GBR) | 1'50"89 | ||
Men's | Bohumir ZEMAN(TCH) | 1'51"27 | ||
Men's | Kim Andrew CLIFFORD(AUS) | 1'51"64 | ||
Men's | Francisco Paquito FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP) | 1'51"91 | ||
Men's | Juan-Manuel FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP) | 1'52"40 | ||
Men's | Peter FUCHS(GBR) | 1'52"75 | ||
Men's | Andrej KOZELJ(YUG) | 1'52"75 | ||
Men's | Juan Angel OLIVIERI(ARG) | 1'52"76 | ||
Men's | Miloslav SOCHOR(TCH) | 1'53"48 | ||
Men's | Jaime ROS(ESP) | 1'53"50 | ||
Men's | Jorge GARCIA OLIVER(ESP) | 1'53"55 | ||
Men's | Didier XHAET(BEL) | 1'53"56 | ||
Men's | Vladimir Mikhaylovich ANDREEV(URS) | 1'53"61 | ||
Men's | Robert BLANCHAER(BEL) | 1'54"30 | ||
Men's | Ajdin PASOVIC(YUG) | 1'54"57 | ||
Men's | Carlos Alberto MARTINEZ(ARG) | 1'54"62 | ||
Men's | Ivan PENEV(BUL) | 1'55"56 | ||
Men's | Dan CRISTEA(ROM) | 1'55"63 | ||
Men's | Gheorghi KOTCHOV(BUL) | 1'55"82 | ||
Men's | Jose Luis KOIFMAN(CHI) | 1'56"30 | ||
Men's | Roman DEREZINSKI(POL) | 1'56"33 | ||
Men's | Stuart BLAKELY(NZL) | 1'57"91 | ||
Men's | Antoine CRESPO TRAVESSET(AND) | 1'58"72 | ||
Men's | Gorban Ali KALHOR(IRN) | 1'59"15 | ||
Men's | Mohammad Hadj KIA SHEMSHAKI(IRN) | 1'59"44 | ||
Men's | Ion CAVASI(ROM) | 2'00"19 | ||
Men's | Akbar KALILI(IRN) | 2'00"32 | ||
Men's | Rafael CANAS(CHI) | 2'00"39 | ||
Men's | Brett KENDALL(NZL) | 2'00"57 | ||
Men's | Fernando REUTTER(CHI) | 2'01"19 | ||
Men's | Charles FONT PUIG(AND) | 2'01"75 | ||
Men's | Ahmet KIBIL(TUR) | 2'03"74 | ||
Men's | Muemtaz DEMIRHAN(TUR) | 2'06"01 | ||
Men's | Thomas KARADIMOS(GRE) | 2'14"69 | ||
Men's | Spyridon Spyros THEODOROU(GRE) | 2'17"08 | ||
Men's | Xavier ARENY FITE(AND) | DNF | ||
Men's | Adrian RONCALLO(ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Robert Rob MCINTYRE(AUS) | DNF | ||
Men's | Anton Jimmy STEINER(AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's | Konrad BARTELSKI(GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Mohammad KALHOR(IRN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Erwin STICKER(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Robin ARMSTRONG(NZL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Murat TOSUN(TUR) | DNS | ||
Men's | Piero GROS(ITA) | 2'03"29 | ||
Men's | Gustavo THÖNI(ITA) | 2'03"73 | ||
Men's | Willy FROMMELT(LIE) | 2'04"28 | ||
Men's | Walter TRESCH(SUI) | 2'05"26 | ||
Men's | Christian NEUREUTHER(GER) | 2'06"56 | ||
Men's | Wolfgang JUNGINGER(GER) | 2'07"08 | ||
Men's | Alois MORGENSTERN(AUT) | 2'07"18 | ||
Men's | Peter LÜSCHER(SUI) | 2'08"10 | ||
Men's | Francisco Paquito FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP) | 2'08"35 | ||
Men's | Andreas WENZEL(LIE) | 2'08"73 | ||
Men's | Jan BACHLEDA-CURUS(POL) | 2'08"81 | ||
Men's | Stig Ivar STRAND(SWE) | 2'09"08 | ||
Men's | Cary ADGATE(USA) | 2'09"53 | ||
Men's | Miloslav SOCHOR(TCH) | 2'09"61 | ||
Men's | Roland ROCHE(FRA) | 2'10"31 | ||
Men's | Albert BURGER(GER) | 2'10"31 | ||
Men's | Torsten JAKOBSSON(SWE) | 2'11"24 | ||
Men's | Phillip Ferdinand Phil MAHRE(USA) | 2'11"77 | ||
Men's | Greg JONES(USA) | 2'12"71 | ||
Men's | Josef Sepp FERSTL(GER) | 2'14"34 | ||
Men's | Roman DEREZINSKI(POL) | 2'14"73 | ||
Men's | Anton Jimmy STEINER(AUT) | 2'14"90 | ||
Men's | James Mark Jim HUNTER(CAN) | 2'17"06 | ||
Men's | Sigurdur JONSSON(ISL) | 2'17"34 | ||
Men's | Vladimir Mikhaylovich ANDREEV(URS) | 2'17"56 | ||
Men's | Erik HAAKER(NOR) | 2'17"86 | ||
Men's | Robert SAFRATA(CAN) | 2'17"98 | ||
Men's | Ivan PENEV(BUL) | 2'18"19 | ||
Men's | Sumihiro TOMII(JPN) | 2'18"67 | ||
Men's | Ion CAVASI(ROM) | 2'21"32 | ||
Men's | Andrej KOZELJ(YUG) | 2'23"66 | ||
Men's | Haukur JOHANNSSON(ISL) | 2'24"05 | ||
Men's | Jose Luis KOIFMAN(CHI) | 2'25"97 | ||
Men's | Dan CRISTEA(ROM) | 2'27"57 | ||
Men's | Stuart BLAKELY(NZL) | 2'28"77 | ||
Men's | Brett KENDALL(NZL) | 2'38"38 | ||
Men's | Ersin AYRIKSA(TUR) | 2'51"78 | ||
Men's | Charles FONT PUIG(AND) | 2'56"52 | ||
Men's | Carlos Alberto MARTINEZ(ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Juan Angel OLIVIERI(ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Saschko DIKOV(BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Gérad BONNEVIE(FRA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Stuart FITZSIMMONS(GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Franco BIELER(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Masami ICHIMURA(JPN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Gudmund SÖDERIN(SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's | Ingemar STENMARK(SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's | Mohammad KALHOR(IRN) | DNS | ||
Men's | Heini HEMMI(SUI) | 3'26"97 | ||
Men's | Ernst GOOD(SUI) | 3'27"17 | ||
Men's | Ingemar STENMARK(SWE) | 3'27"41 | ||
Men's | Gustavo THÖNI(ITA) | 3'27"67 | ||
Men's | Phillip Ferdinand Phil MAHRE(USA) | 3'28"20 | ||
Men's | Engelhard PARGATZI(SUI) | 3'28"76 | ||
Men's | Fausto RADICI(ITA) | 3'30"09 | ||
Men's | Franco BIELER(ITA) | 3'30"24 | ||
Men's | Greg JONES(USA) | 3'31"77 | ||
Men's | Albert BURGER(GER) | 3'32"68 | ||
Men's | Miloslav SOCHOR(TCH) | 3'33"53 | ||
Men's | Stig Ivar STRAND(SWE) | 3'33"66 | ||
Men's | Steven MAHRE(USA) | 3'33"76 | ||
Men's | Hans HINTERSEER(AUT) | 3'33"80 | ||
Men's | Alain NAVILLOD(FRA) | 3'34"33 | ||
Men's | Juan-Manuel FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP) | 3'34"77 | ||
Men's | Willy FROMMELT(LIE) | 3'35"71 | ||
Men's | Bojan KRIZAJ(YUG) | 3'35"90 | ||
Men's | Wolfgang JUNGINGER(GER) | 3'36"02 | ||
Men's | Andreas WENZEL(LIE) | 3'36"25 | ||
Men's | Cary ADGATE(USA) | 3'36"41 | ||
Men's | James Mark Jim HUNTER(CAN) | 3'37"36 | ||
Men's | Bohumir ZEMAN(TCH) | 3'37"56 | ||
Men's | Francisco Paquito FERNANDEZ-OCHOA(ESP) | 3'38"12 | ||
Men's | Philippe BARROSO(FRA) | 3'38"49 | ||
Men's | Petar POPANGHELOV(BUL) | 3'39"04 | ||
Men's | Philippe HARDY(FRA) | 3'40"43 | ||
Men's | Josef Sepp FERSTL(GER) | 3'41"52 | ||
Men's | Claude PERROT(FRA) | 3'42"84 | ||
Men's | Christian NEUREUTHER(GER) | 3'44"02 | ||
Men's | Ivan PENEV(BUL) | 3'44"10 | ||
Men's | Luis ROSENKJER(ARG) | 3'48"16 | ||
Men's | Alan STEWART(GBR) | 3'49"64 | ||
Men's | Sumihiro TOMII(JPN) | 3'49"73 | ||
Men's | Andrej KOZELJ(YUG) | 3'50"48 | ||
Men's | Jaime ROS(ESP) | 3'51"79 | ||
Men's | Mikio KATAGIRI(JPN) | 3'52"73 | ||
Men's | Roman DEREZINSKI(POL) | 3'53"71 | ||
Men's | Sigurdur JONSSON(ISL) | 3'56"22 | ||
Men's | Robert BLANCHAER(BEL) | 3'57"90 | ||
Men's | Roberto KOIFMAN(CHI) | 3'59"49 | ||
Men's | Adrian RONCALLO(ARG) | 4'00"62 | ||
Men's | Jose Luis KOIFMAN(CHI) | 4'01"35 | ||
Men's | Brett KENDALL(NZL) | 4'04"05 | ||
Men's | Dan CRISTEA(ROM) | 4'04"29 | ||
Men's | Tomas LEIFSSON(ISL) | 4'05"37 | ||
Men's | Gorban Ali KALHOR(IRN) | 4'08"95 | ||
Men's | Charles FONT PUIG(AND) | 4'25"65 | ||
Men's | Spyridon Spyros THEODOROU(GRE) | 4'29"08 | ||
Men's | Thomas KARADIMOS(GRE) | 4'53"63 | ||
Men's | Giorgio CECCHETTI(SMR) | 5'18"17 | ||
Men's | CHEN "Yun-Ming "(ROC) | 5'23"28 | ||
Men's | Xavier ARENY FITE(AND) | DNF | ||
Men's | Antoine CRESPO TRAVESSET(AND) | DNF | ||
Men's | Esteve TOMAS(AND) | DNF | ||
Men's | Carlos Alberto MARTINEZ(ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Juan Angel OLIVIERI(ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Alois MORGENSTERN(AUT) | DNF | ||
Men's | Vladimir DRAJEV(BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Gheorghi KOTCHOV(BUL) | DNF | ||
Men's | David MURRAY(CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Kenneth John Ken READ(CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Robert SAFRATA(CAN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Rafael CANAS(CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's | Federico GARCIA(CHI) | DNF | ||
Men's | Stuart FITZSIMMONS(GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Peter FUCHS(GBR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Mohammad KALHOR(IRN) | DNF | ||
Men's | Haukur JOHANNSSON(ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Arni ODINSSON(ISL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Piero GROS(ITA) | DNF | ||
Men's | Paul FROMMELT(LIE) | DNF | ||
Men's | Stuart BLAKELY(NZL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Maurizio BATTISTINI(SMR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Torsten JAKOBSSON(SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's | Gudmund SÖDERIN(SWE) | DNF | ||
Men's | Walter TRESCH(SUI) | DNF | ||
Men's | Muemtaz DEMIRHAN(TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Murat TOSUN(TUR) | DNF | ||
Men's | Ajdin PASOVIC(YUG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Kim Andrew CLIFFORD(AUS) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Akbar KALILI(IRN) | DSQ | ||
Men's | Ion CAVASI(ROM) | DNS | ||
Women's | Rosi MITTERMAIER(GER) | 1'46"16 | ||
Women's | Brigitte TOTSCHNIG(AUT) | 1'46"48 | ||
Women's | Cynthia Lee Cindy NELSON(USA) | 1'47"50 | ||
Women's | Nicola Andrea SPIEß(AUT) | 1'47"71 | ||
Women's | Danielle DEBERNARD(FRA) | 1'48"48 | ||
Women's | Jacqueline ROUVIER(FRA) | 1'48"58 | ||
Women's | Bernadette ZURBRIGGEN(SUI) | 1'48"62 | ||
Women's | Marlies OBERHOLZER(SUI) | 1'48"68 | ||
Women's | Monika KASERER(AUT) | 1'48"81 | ||
Women's | Irene EPPLE(GER) | 1'48"91 | ||
Women's | Hanny WENZEL(LIE) | 1'49"17 | ||
Women's | Irmgard LUKASSER(AUT) | 1'49"18 | ||
Women's | Evi MITTERMAIER(GER) | 1'49"23 | ||
Women's | Susan PATTERSON(USA) | 1'49"37 | ||
Women's | Paola HOFER(ITA) | 1'50"60 | ||
Women's | Laurie KREINER(CAN) | 1'49"97 | ||
Women's | Michele JACOT(FRA) | 1'49"98 | ||
Women's | Doris DE AGOSTINI(SUI) | 1'50"46 | ||
Women's | Kathy KREINER(CAN) | 1'50"48 | ||
Women's | Wanda BIELER(ITA) | 1'50"58 | ||
Women's | Fabienne SERRAT(FRA) | 1'51"34 | ||
Women's | Betsy CLIFFORD(CAN) | 1'51"40 | ||
Women's | Maria EPPLE(GER) | 1'51"41 | ||
Women's | Ursula KONZETT(LIE) | 1'52"53 | ||
Women's | Jolanda PLANK(ITA) | 1'52"50 | ||
Women's | Leslie SMITH(USA) | 1'52"98 | ||
Women's | Torill FJELDSTAD(NOR) | 1'52"99 | ||
Women's | Alevtina ASKAROVA(URS) | 1'53"19 | ||
Women's | Valentina ILIFFE(GBR) | 1'53"31 | ||
Women's | Riitta OLLIKKA(FIN) | 1'53"85 | ||
Women's | Sally RODD(AUS) | 1'54"82 | ||
Women's | Dagmar KUZMANOVA(TCH) | 1'54"84 | ||
Women's | Jana SOLTYSOVA(TCH) | 1'55"02 | ||
Women's | Fiona EASDALE(GBR) | 1'57"66 | ||
Women's | Hazel HUTCHEON(GBR) | 1'58"33 | ||
Women's | Joanne Patricia HENKE(AUS) | 1'59"59 | ||
Women's | Theresa WALLIS(GBR) | 1'59"77 | ||
Women's | Sue GIBSON(NZL) | 2'03"49 | ||
Women's | Janet WELLS(NZL) | DNS | ||
Women's | Marie-Theres NADIG(SUI) | DNS | ||
Women's | Rosi MITTERMAIER(GER) | 1'30"54 | ||
Women's | Claudia GIORDANO(ITA) | 1'30"87 | ||
Women's | Hanny WENZEL(LIE) | 1'32"20 | ||
Women's | Danielle DEBERNARD(FRA) | 1'32"24 | ||
Women's | Pamela BEHR(GER) | 1'32"31 | ||
Women's | Linda COCHRAN(USA) | 1'33"24 | ||
Women's | Christa ZECHMEISTER(GER) | 1'33"72 | ||
Women's | Wanda BIELER(ITA) | 1'35"66 | ||
Women's | Dagmar KUZMANOVA(TCH) | 1'35"70 | ||
Women's | Mary SEATON(USA) | 1'35"87 | ||
Women's | Ursula KONZETT(LIE) | 1'36"35 | ||
Women's | Bernadette ZURBRIGGEN(SUI) | 1'37"18 | ||
Women's | Cynthia Lee Cindy NELSON(USA) | 1'37"33 | ||
Women's | Laurie KREINER(CAN) | 1'39"38 | ||
Women's | Valentina ILIFFE(GBR) | 1'40"14 | ||
Women's | Steinunn SEMUNDSDOTTIR(ISL) | 1'44"72 | ||
Women's | Riitta OLLIKKA(FIN) | 1'45"62 | ||
Women's | Fiona EASDALE(GBR) | 1'47"00 | ||
Women's | Sue GIBSON(NZL) | 2'03"53 | ||
Women's | Brigitte TOTSCHNIG(AUT) | DNF | ||
Women's | Betsy CLIFFORD(CAN) | DNF | ||
Women's | Patricia EMONET(FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Michele JACOT(FRA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Hazel HUTCHEON(GBR) | DNF | ||
Women's | Torill FJELDSTAD(NOR) | DNF | ||
Women's | Monika BERWEIN(GER) | DNF | ||
Women's | Jana SOLTYSOVA(TCH) | DNF | ||
Women's | Nicola Andrea SPIEß(AUT) | DNS | ||
Women's | Abigail FISHER(USA) | DNS | ||
Women's | Kathy KREINER(CAN) | 1'29"13 | ||
Women's | Rosi MITTERMAIER(GER) | 1'29"25 | ||
Women's | Danielle DEBERNARD(FRA) | 1'29"95 | ||
Women's | Lise-Marie MOREROD(SUI) | 1'30"40 | ||
Women's | Marie-Theres NADIG(SUI) | 1'30"44 | ||
Women's | Monika KASERER(AUT) | 1'30"49 | ||
Women's | Wilma GATTA(ITA) | 1'30"51 | ||
Women's | Evi MITTERMAIER(GER) | 1'30"64 | ||
Women's | Dagmar KUZMANOVA(TCH) | 1'30"69 | ||
Women's | Jacqueline ROUVIER(FRA) | 1'30"79 | ||
Women's | Patricia EMONET(FRA) | 1'31"21 | ||
Women's | Linda COCHRAN(USA) | 1'31"33 | ||
Women's | Michele JACOT(FRA) | 1'31"44 | ||
Women's | Claudia GIORDANI(ITA) | 1'31"44 | ||
Women's | Irene EPPLE(GER) | 1'31"46 | ||
Women's | Brigitte TOTSCHNIG(AUT) | 1'31"48 | ||
Women's | Mary SEATON(USA) | 1'31"58 | ||
Women's | Ursula KONZETT(LIE) | 1'31"59 | ||
Women's | Regina SACKL(AUT) | 1'31"78 | ||
Women's | Hanny WENZEL(LIE) | 1'31"83 | ||
Women's | Cynthia Lee Cindy NELSON(USA) | 1'32"02 | ||
Women's | Betsy CLIFFORD(CAN) | 1'32"61 | ||
Women's | Paola HOFER(ITA) | 1'32"67 | ||
Women's | Maria EPPLE(GER) | 1'33"02 | ||
Women's | Jana SOLTYSOVA(TCH) | 1'34"00 | ||
Women's | Marlies OBERHOLZER(SUI) | 1'34"09 | ||
Women's | Laurie KREINER(CAN) | 1'34"53 | ||
Women's | Leslie SMITH(USA) | 1'34"54 | ||
Women's | Irmgard LUKASSER(AUT) | 1'35"38 | ||
Women's | Valentina ILIFFE(GBR) | 1'35"48 | ||
Women's | Torill FJELDSTAD(NOR) | 1'36"00 | ||
Women's | Alevtina ASKAROVA(URS) | 1'36"86 | ||
Women's | Sally RODD(AUS) | 1'37"52 | ||
Women's | Riitta OLLIKKA(FIN) | 1'40"15 | ||
Women's | Jorunn VIGGOSDOTTIR(ISL) | 1'40"81 | ||
Women's | Steinunn SEMUNDSDOTTIR(ISL) | 1'41"07 | ||
Women's | Fiona EASDALE(GBR) | 1'41"09 | ||
Women's | Theresa WALLIS(GBR) | 1'41"66 | ||
Women's | Serena ILIFFE(GBR) | 1'45"09 | ||
Women's | Joanne Patricia HENKE(AUS) | 1'45"40 | ||
Women's | Janet WELLS(NZL) | 1'48"42 | ||
Women's | Sue GIBSON(NZL) | 1'49"30 | ||
Women's | Farida RAHMEH(LIB) | 2'11"08 | ||
Women's | Wanda BIELER(ITA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Bernadette ZURBRIGGEN(SUI) | DNF |
Ski cross-country
Men's | Nikolai BAZHUKOV(URS) | 43'58"47 | ||
Men's | Yevgeny BELIAEV(URS) | 44'01"10 | ||
Men's | Arto KOIVISTO(FIN) | 44'19"25 | ||
Men's | Ivan GARANIN(URS) | 44'41"98 | ||
Men's | Ivar FORMO(NOR) | 45'29"11 | ||
Men's | William KOCH(USA) | 45'32"22 | ||
Men's | Georg ZIPFEL(GER) | 45'38"10 | ||
Men's | Odd MARTINSEN(NOR) | 45'41"33 | ||
Men's | Gert-Dietmar KLAUSE(GDR) | 45'42"97 | ||
Men's | Juha MIETO(FIN) | 45'46"27 | ||
Men's | Albert GIGER(SUI) | 45'47"07 | ||
Men's | Franz RENGGLI(SUI) | 45'53"49 | ||
Men's | Benny SOEDERGREN(SWE) | 45'59"91 | ||
Men's | Pertti TEURAJAERVI(FIN) | 46'04"84 | ||
Men's | Thomas WASSBERG(SWE) | 46'13"35 | ||
Men's | Yuriy SKOBOV(URS) | 46'16"27 | ||
Men's | Eduard HAUSER(SUI) | 46'29"14 | ||
Men's | Jean-Paul PIERRAT(FRA) | 46'35"64 | ||
Men's | Herbert WACHTER(AUT) | 46'46"39 | ||
Men's | Paal TYLDUM(NOR) | 46'50"57 | ||
Men's | Giulio CAPITANIO(ITA) | 46'51"14 | ||
Men's | Wieslaw GEBALA(POL) | 46'59"00 | ||
Men's | Tommy LIMBY(SWE) | 47'00"06 | ||
Men's | Ivan LEBANOV(BUL) | 47'02"41 | ||
Men's | Jürgen WOLF(GDR) | 47'04"49 | ||
Men's | Lubomir TOSKOV(BUL) | 47'04"87 | ||
Men's | Alfred KAELIN(SUI) | 47"05"39 | ||
Men's | Gerd HESSLER(GDR) | 47'08"77 | ||
Men's | Renzo CHIOCCHETTI(ITA) | 47'11"22 | ||
Men's | Sven-Ake LUNDBAECK(SWE) | 47'12"85 | ||
Men's | Georg KANDLINGER(GER) | 47'20"13 | ||
Men's | Risto KIISKINEN(FIN) | 47'21"06 | ||
Men's | Bert BULLOCK(CAN) | 47'23"38 | ||
Men's | Frantisek SIMON(TCH) | 47'24"90 | ||
Men's | Jan FAJSTAVR(TCH) | 47'25"77 | ||
Men's | Roberto PRIMUS(ITA) | 47'29"02 | ||
Men's | Timothy CALDWELL(USA) | 47'33"59 | ||
Men's | Franz BETZ(GER) | 47'39"15 | ||
Men's | Milan JARY(TCH) | 47'50"01 | ||
Men's | Jan STASZEL(POL) | 48'04"31 | ||
Men's | Petar PANKOV(BUL) | 48'08"46 | ||
Men's | Rudolf HORN(AUT) | 48'10"52 | ||
Men's | Werner VOGEL(AUT) | 48'17"47 | ||
Men's | Wladyslaw PODGORSKI(POL) | 48'18"62 | ||
Men's | Hans SPEICHER(GER) | 48'28"90 | ||
Men's | Stanislav HENYCH(TCH) | 48'31"23 | ||
Men's | Halldor MATTHIASSON(ISL) | 48'42"22 | ||
Men's | Josef VOGEL(AUT) | 48'42"32 | ||
Men's | Gerhard GRIMMER(GDR) | 48'45"04 | ||
Men's | Kiyoshi HAYASAKA(JPN) | 48'46"93 | ||
Men's | Daniel DREZET(FRA) | 48'56"97 | ||
Men's | Ronny YEAGER(USA) | 48'58"16 | ||
Men's | Fabrizio PEDRANZINI(ITA) | 48'58"30 | ||
Men's | Douglas PETERSON(USA) | 49'00"98 | ||
Men's | Magne MYRMO(NOR) | 49'26"89 | ||
Men's | Hans SKINSTAD(CAN) | 49'30"36 | ||
Men's | Maksimilijan JELENC(YUG) | 49'35"35 | ||
Men's | Ryoji FUJIKI(JPN) | 49'40"48 | ||
Men's | Edward DAY(CAN) | 49'59"43 | ||
Men's | Christo BARZANOV(BUL) | 50'08"09 | ||
Men's | Roland JEANNEROD(FRA) | 50'18"27 | ||
Men's | Gerard VERGUET(FRA) | 50'29"28 | ||
Men's | Paul GIBBINS(GBR) | 51'48"02 | ||
Men's | Bahri YILMAZ(TUR) | 51'57"08 | ||
Men's | Douglas ELLIOT(GBR) | 52'14"27 | ||
Men's | Sacit OZBEY(TUR) | 52'15"41 | ||
Men's | Ernie LENIE(CAN) | 52'27"04 | ||
Men's | Keith OLIVER(GBR) | 52'31"00 | ||
Men's | Trausti SVEINSSON(ISL) | 52'50"29 | ||
Men's | Seref CINAR(TUR) | 52'50"67 | ||
Men's | Marcos Luis JERMAN(ARG) | 53'43"34 | ||
Men's | Yavuz OZBEY(TUR) | 55'47"55 | ||
Men's | UENG "Ming-Yih "(ROC) | 57'02"75 | ||
Men's | Martin Tomas JERMAN(ARG) | 1h00'07"39 | ||
Men's | Efstathios VOGDANOS(GRE) | 1h05'51"28 | ||
Men's | LIANG "Ren-Guey "(ROC) | 1h06'02"79 | ||
Men's | LI-CHIEN "Shen "(ROC) | 1h06'45"77 | ||
Men's | Athanasios KOUTSOUGIANNIS(GRE) | 1h07'49"43 | ||
Men's | Matias Jose JERMAN(ARG) | DNF | ||
Men's | Jan DRAGON(POL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Sergei SAVELYER(URS) | 1h30'29" | ||
Men's | William KOCH(USA) | 1h30'57" | ||
Men's | Ivan GARANIN(URS) | 1h31'09" | ||
Men's | Juha MIETO(FIN) | 1h31'20"39 | ||
Men's | Nikolay BAJUKOV(URS) | 1h31'33"14 | ||
Men's | Gert-Dietmar KLAUSE(GDR) | 1h32'00"91 | ||
Men's | Albert GIGER(SUI) | 1h32'17"71 | ||
Men's | Arto KOIVISTO(FIN) | 1h32'23"11 | ||
Men's | Odd MARTINSEN(NOR) | 1h32'38"91 | ||
Men's | Vassily ROCHEV(URS) | 1h32'39"42 | ||
Men's | Ivar FORMO(NOR) | 1h33'01"68 | ||
Men's | Benny SOEDERGREN(SWE) | 1h33'10"98 | ||
Men's | Matti PITKAENEN(FIN) | 1h33'44"74 | ||
Men's | Georg ZIPFEL(GER) | 1h34'04"71 | ||
Men's | Tommy LIMBY(SWE) | 1h34'32"47 | ||
Men's | Gerhard GRIMMER(GDR) | 1h34'52"15 | ||
Men's | Axel LESSER(GDR) | 1h34'53"14 | ||
Men's | Franz BETZ(GER) | 1h34'55"54 | ||
Men's | Oddvar BRAA(NOR) | 1h34'59"57 | ||
Men's | Wieslaw GEBALA(POL) | 1h35'09"65 | ||
Men's | Christer JOHANSSON(SWE) | 1h35'23"27 | ||
Men's | Juhani REPO(FIN) | 1h35'31"06 | ||
Men's | Magne MYRMO(NOR) | 1h35'33"34 | ||
Men's | Jan STASZEL(POL) | 1h35'46"82 | ||
Men's | Eduard HAUSER(SUI) | 1h35'50"29 | ||
Men's | Milan JARY(TCH) | 1h35'52"55 | ||
Men's | Timothy CALDWELL(USA) | 1h35'57"97 | ||
Men's | Giulio CAPITANIO(ITA) | 1h35'58"29 | ||
Men's | Alfred KAELIN(SUI) | 1h36'09"97 | ||
Men's | Hans SKINSTAD(CAN) | 1h36'16"95 | ||
Men's | Bert BULLOCK(CAN) | 1h36'24"55 | ||
Men's | Herbert WACHTER(AUT) | 1h36'28"48 | ||
Men's | Dieter MEINEL(GDR) | 1h36'37"35 | ||
Men's | Roberto PRIMUS(ITA) | 1h36'40"33 | ||
Men's | Sven-Ake LUNDBAECK(SWE) | 1h36'40"86 | ||
Men's | Hans SPEICHER(GER) | 1h36'52"45 | ||
Men's | Jean-Paul VANDEL(FIN) | 1h37'11"67 | ||
Men's | Renzo CHIOCCHETTI(ITA) | 1h37'15"82 | ||
Men's | Reinhold FEICHTER(AUT) | 1h37'43"73 | ||
Men's | Walter DEMEL(GER) | 1h37'44"17 | ||
Men's | Ulrico KOSTNER(ITA) | 1h37'49"85 | ||
Men's | Edward DAY(CAN) | 1h38'09"10 | ||
Men's | Yves BLONDEAU(FRA) | 1h38'20"86 | ||
Men's | Frantisek SIMON(TCH) | 1h38'34"16 | ||
Men's | Jiri BERAN(TCH) | 1h38'39"61 | ||
Men's | Jan MICHALKO(TCH) | 1h38'40"28 | ||
Men's | Jerzy KORYCIAK(POL) | 1h39'02"46 | ||
Men's | Lubomir TOSKOV(BUL) | 1h39'10"94 | ||
Men's | Petar PANKOV(BUL) | 1h39'27"77 | ||
Men's | Hansueli KREUZER(SUI) | 1h39'58"44 | ||
Men's | Werner VOGEL(AUT) | 1h40'16"10 | ||
Men's | Christopher HAINES(USA) | 1h40'58"43 | ||
Men's | Christo BARZANOV(BUL) | 1h41'05"91 | ||
Men's | Pierre SALVI(FRA) | 1h41'06"69 | ||
Men's | Kiyoshi HAYASAKA(JPN) | 1h41'33"76 | ||
Men's | Reijo PUIRAS(CAN) | 1h41'34"43 | ||
Men's | Ryoji FUJIKI(JPN) | 1h42'59"25 | ||
Men's | Franz GATTERMANN(AUT) | 1h43'04"88 | ||
Men's | Bela BODNAR(USA) | 1h43'10"73 | ||
Men's | Maksimilijan JELENC(YUG) | 1h44'20"25 | ||
Men's | Michel THIERRY(FRA) | 1h44'25"33 | ||
Men's | Bahri YILMAZ(TUR) | 1h45'15"78 | ||
Men's | Trausti SVEINSSON(ISL) | 1h47'48"45 | ||
Men's | Halldor MATTHIASSON(ISL) | 1h50'02"09 | ||
Men's | Marcos Luis JERMAN(ARG) | 1h50'06"99 | ||
Men's | Efstathios VOGDANOS(GRE) | DNF | ||
Men's | Wladyslaw PODGORSKI(POL) | DNF | ||
Men's | Ivar FORMO(NOR) | 2h37'30" | ||
Men's | Gert-Dietmar KLAUSE(GDR) | 2h38'13" | ||
Men's | Benny SOEDERGREN(SWE) | 2h39'39" | ||
Men's | Ivan GARANIN(URS) | 2h40'38"94 | ||
Men's | Gerhard GRIMMER(GDR) | 2h41'15"46 | ||
Men's | Per Knut AALAND(NOR) | 2h41'18"06 | ||
Men's | Paal TYLDUM(NOR) | 2h42'21"86 | ||
Men's | Tommy LIMBY(SWE) | 2h42'43"58 | ||
Men's | Juhani REPO(FIN) | 2h42'54"89 | ||
Men's | Arto KOIVISTO(FIN) | 2h43'44"79 | ||
Men's | Jean-Paul PIERRAT(FRA) | 2h44'03"31 | ||
Men's | Vassily ROCHEV(URS) | 2h44'31"23 | ||
Men's | William KOCH(USA) | 2h44'34"69 | ||
Men's | Milan JARY(TCH) | 2h44'51"16 | ||
Men's | Jiri BERAN(TCH) | 2h44'51"80 | ||
Men's | Sven-Ake LUNDBAECK(SWE) | 2h45'04"82 | ||
Men's | Jan FAJSTAVR(TCH) | 2h45'19"91 | ||
Men's | Franz RENGGLI(SUI) | 2h45'25"24 | ||
Men's | Matti KUOSKU(SWE) | 2h45'33"41 | ||
Men's | Heinz GAEHLER(SUI) | 2h45'51"64 | ||
Men's | Sergey SAVELIEV(URS) | 2h46'01"36 | ||
Men's | Hans SKINSTAD(CAN) | 2h46'11"83 | ||
Men's | Georg ZIPFEL(GER) | 2h46'20"30 | ||
Men's | Herbert WACHTER(AUT) | 2h46'40"25 | ||
Men's | Walter DEMEL(GER) | 2h46'55"95 | ||
Men's | Werner VOGEL(AUT) | 2h47'05"63 | ||
Men's | Pertti TEURAJAERVI(FIN) | 2h47'25"60 | ||
Men's | Gerd HESSLER(GDR) | 2h47'34"90 | ||
Men's | Jean-Paul VANDEL(FIN) | 2h47'45"20 | ||
Men's | Stanislav HENYCH(TCH) | 2h48'00"27 | ||
Men's | Venanz EGGER(SUI) | 2h48'30"70 | ||
Men's | Christian PFEUTI(SUI) | 2h49'50"90 | ||
Men's | Dieter MEINEL(GDR) | 2h49'52"42 | ||
Men's | Juha MIETO(FIN) | 2h50'03"61 | ||
Men's | Reinhold FEICHTER(AUT) | 2h50'53"00 | ||
Men's | Stanley DUNKLEE(USA) | 2h51'26"28 | ||
Men's | Edward DAY(CAN) | 2h51'58"75 | ||
Men's | Evgeny BELIAEV(URS) | 2h54'00"55 | ||
Men's | Lubomir TOSKOV(BUL) | 2h55'11"11 | ||
Men's | Petar PANKOV(BUL) | 2h57'07"93 | ||
Men's | Ernie LENIE(CAN) | 3h01'01"57 | ||
Men's | Halldor MATTHIASSON(ISL) | 3h02'51"17 | ||
Men's | Heinrich WALLNER(AUT) | 3h03'58"19 | ||
Men's | Maksimilijan JELENC(YUG) | 3h05'05"94 | ||
Men's Team | Finlande | 2h07'59"72 | ||
Men's Team | Norvège | 2h09'58"36 | ||
Men's Team | Union Soviétique | 2h10'51"46 | ||
Men's Team | Suède | 2h11'16"88 | ||
Men's Team | Suisse | 2h11'28"53 | ||
Men's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 2h11'41"35 | ||
Men's Team | Italie | 2h12'07"12 | ||
Men's Team | Autriche | 2h12'22"80 | ||
Men's Team | République Fédérale Allemande | 2h12'38"96 | ||
Men's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 2h12'49"99 | ||
Men's Team | France | 2h13'05"26 | ||
Men's Team | Canada | 2h15'31"85 | ||
Men's Team | Pologne | 2h16'06"63 | ||
Men's Team | Bulgarie | 2h19'45"66 | ||
Men's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | DNF | ||
Men's Team | Turquie | DNF | ||
Women's | Raisa SMETANINA(URS) | 30'13"41 | ||
Women's | Helena TAKALO(FIN) | 30'14"28 | ||
Women's | Galina KULAKOVA(URS) | 30'38"61 | ||
Women's | Nina BALDICHEVA(URS) | 30'52"58 | ||
Women's | Eva OLSSON(SWE) | 31'08"72 | ||
Women's | Zinaida AMOSOVA(URS) | 31'11"23 | ||
Women's | Barbara PETZOLD(GDR) | 31'12"20 | ||
Women's | Veronika SCHMIDT(GDR) | 31'12"33 | ||
Women's | Hilkka KUNTOLA(FIN) | 31'29"39 | ||
Women's | Lena Elisabeth CARLZON(SWE) | 31'33"06 | ||
Women's | Marjetta KAJOSMAA(FIN) | 31'35"50 | ||
Women's | Sigrun KRAUSE(GDR) | 31'39"76 | ||
Women's | Hana PASIAROVA(TCH) | 31'44"97 | ||
Women's | Monika DEBERTSHAUSER(GDR) | 31'50"06 | ||
Women's | Grete KUMMEN(NOR) | 32'02"59 | ||
Women's | Goerel PARTAPUOLI(SWE) | 32'04"63 | ||
Women's | Blanka PAULU(TCH) | 32'06"54 | ||
Women's | Berit Kristine KVELLO(NOR) | 32'17"60 | ||
Women's | Gaba SEKAJOVA(TCH) | 32'28"76 | ||
Women's | Wladyslawa MAJERCZYK(POL) | 32'30"68 | ||
Women's | Marie JOHANSSON(SWE) | 32'33"18 | ||
Women's | Marja-Liisa HAEMAELAEINAN(FIN) | 32'37"72 | ||
Women's | Berit JOHANNESSEN(NOR) | 32'46"76 | ||
Women's | Marit MYRMAL(NOR) | 32'47"21 | ||
Women's | Michaela ENDLER(GER) | 32'55"62 | ||
Women's | Anna PAWLUSIAK(POL) | 33'01"47 | ||
Women's | Anna GEBALA(POL) | 33'13"21 | ||
Women's | Sharon FIRTH(CAN) | 33'15"20 | ||
Women's | Shirley FIRTH(CAN) | 33'16"50 | ||
Women's | Mikiko TERUI(JPN) | 33'25"81 | ||
Women's | Iris SCHULZE(GER) | 33'43"82 | ||
Women's | Susan HOLLOWAY(CAN) | 34'03"49 | ||
Women's | Maria TREBUNIA(POL) | 34'14"44 | ||
Women's | Joan GROOTHUYSEN(CAN) | 34'16"35 | ||
Women's | Alena BARTOSOVA(TCH) | 34'18"73 | ||
Women's | Martha ROCKWELL(USA) | 34'21"34 | ||
Women's | Jana HLAVATY(USA) | 34'48"88 | ||
Women's | Claudia SPRENGER(LIE) | 34'57"03 | ||
Women's | Milena KORDEZ(YUG) | 35'15"54 | ||
Women's | Barbara STÖCKL(AUT) | 35'28"99 | ||
Women's | Sylvia SCHWEIGER(AUT) | 36'32"93 | ||
Women's | Twila HINKLE(USA) | 36'35"49 | ||
Women's | Marguerite Margie MAHONEY(USA) | 37'07"18 | ||
Women's | Gertrud GASTEIGER(AUT) | 37'35"77 | ||
Women's | Helena TAKALO(FIN) | 15'48"69 | ||
Women's | Raisa SMETANINA(URS) | 15'49"73 | ||
Women's | Nina BALDICHEVA(URS) | 16'12"82 | ||
Women's | Hilkka KUNTOLA(FIN) | 16'17"74 | ||
Women's | Eva OLSSON(SWE) | 16'27"15 | ||
Women's | Zinaida AMOSOVA(URS) | 16'33"78 | ||
Women's | Monika DEBERTSHAUSER(GDR) | 16'34"94 | ||
Women's | Grete KUMMEN(NOR) | 16'35"43 | ||
Women's | Marjetta KAJOSMAA(FIN) | 16'36"25 | ||
Women's | Blanka PAULU(TCH) | 16'41"65 | ||
Women's | Barbara PETZOLD(GDR) | 16'42"44 | ||
Women's | Veronika SCHMIDT(GDR) | 16'42"86 | ||
Women's | Gaba SEKAJOVA(TCH) | 16'53"22 | ||
Women's | Lena Elisabeth CARLZON(SWE) | 16'54"59 | ||
Women's | Hana PASIAROVA(TCH) | 16'54"98 | ||
Women's | Sigrun KRAUSE(GDR) | 16'55"54 | ||
Women's | Berit Kristine KVELLO(NOR) | 16'57"12 | ||
Women's | Marit MYRMAL(NOR) | 17'02"21 | ||
Women's | Taina IMPIOE(FIN) | 17'03"30 | ||
Women's | Berit JOHANNESSEN(NOR) | 17'04"25 | ||
Women's | Michaela ENDLER(GER) | 17'08"68 | ||
Women's | Goerel PARTAPOULI(SWE) | 17'20"34 | ||
Women's | Miroslava JASKOVSKA(TCH) | 17'26"48 | ||
Women's | Wladyslawa MAJERCZYK(POL) | 17'29"01 | ||
Women's | Anna PAWLUSIAK(POL) | 17'29"61 | ||
Women's | Mikiko TERUI(JPN) | 17'29"65 | ||
Women's | Shirley FIRTH(CAN) | 17'31"36 | ||
Women's | Martha ROCKWELL(USA) | 17'33"07 | ||
Women's | Sharon FIRTH(CAN) | 17'35"06 | ||
Women's | Joan GROOTHUYSEN(CAN) | 17'51"08 | ||
Women's | Anna GEBALA(POL) | 17'58"91 | ||
Women's | Maria RAUTIO(SWE) | 17'59"25 | ||
Women's | Iris SCHULZE(GER) | 18'04"81 | ||
Women's | Esther R MILLER(CAN) | 18'05"05 | ||
Women's | Jana HLAVATY(USA) | 18'21"21 | ||
Women's | Maria TREBUNIA(POL) | 18'21"64 | ||
Women's | Milena KORDEZ(YUG) | 18'36"23 | ||
Women's | Barbara STÖCKL(AUT) | 18'49"16 | ||
Women's | Terry PORTER(USA) | 19'36"93 | ||
Women's | Claudia SPRENGER(LIE) | 19'51"66 | ||
Women's | Gertrud GASTEIGER(AUT) | 20'14"94 | ||
Women's | Sylvia SCHWEIGER(AUT) | 20'17"43 | ||
Women's | Lynn VON DER HEIDE(USA) | DNF | ||
Women's | Galina KULAKOVA(URS) | DSQ | ||
Women's Team | Union Soviétique | 1h07'49"75 | ||
Women's Team | Finlande | 1h08'36"57 | ||
Women's Team | République Démocratique Allemande | 1h09'57"95 | ||
Women's Team | Suède | 1h10'14"68 | ||
Women's Team | Norvège | 1h11'09"08 | ||
Women's Team | Tchécoslovaquie | 1h11'27"83 | ||
Women's Team | Canada | 1h14'02"72 | ||
Women's Team | Pologne | 1h14'13"40 | ||
Women's Team | États-Unis D'Amérique | 1h17'58"18 |
Ski jumping
Men's | Karl SCHNABL(AUT) | 234,8 pts | ||
Men's | Anton INNAUER(AUT) | 232,9 pts | ||
Men's | Henry GLASS(GDR) | 221,7 pts | ||
Men's | Jochen DANNEBERG(GDR) | 221,6 pts | ||
Men's | Reinhold BACHLER(AUT) | 217,4 pts | ||
Men's | Hans WALLNER(AUT) | 216,9 pts | ||
Men's | Bernd ECKSTEIN(GDR) | 216,2 pts | ||
Men's | Hans-Georg ASCHENBACH(GDR) | 212,1 pts | ||
Men's | Walter STEINER(SUI) | 208,5 pts | ||
Men's | Jouko TOERMAENEN(FIN) | 204,9 pts | ||
Men's | Sergey SAICHIK(URS) | 200,0 pts | ||
Men's | Esko RAUTIONAHO(FIN) | 197,8 pts | ||
Men's | Johan SAETRE(NOR) | 195,2 pts | ||
Men's | Jaroslav BALCAR(TCH) | 194,6 pts | ||
Men's | Aleksandr KARAPUZOV(URS) | 193,5 pts | ||
Men's | Alfred GROSCHE(GER) | 193,1 pts | ||
Men's | Yukio KASAYA(JPN) | 192,3 pts | ||
Men's | James DENNEY(USA) | 191,1 pts | ||
Men's | Aleksei BOROVITIN(URS) | 187,5 pts | ||
Men's | Hans SCHMID(SUI) | 186,3 pts | ||
Men's | Rauno MIETTINEN(FIN) | 185,4 pts | ||
Men's | Takao ITO(JPN) | 183,2 pts | ||
Men's | Ernst VON GRÜNINGEN(SUI) | 182,4 pts | ||
Men's | Yuriy KALININ(URS) | 181,5 pts | ||
Men's | Odd BRANDSEGG(SWE) | 181,4 pts | ||
Men's | Per BERGERUD(NOR) | 179,7 pts | ||
Men's | Jindrich BALCAR(TCH) | 178,1 pts | ||
Men's | Bogdan NORCIC(YUG) | 178,0 pts | ||
Men's | Minoru WAKASA(JPN) | 177,5 pts | ||
Men's | Terry KERN(USA) | 176,2 pts | ||
Men's | Karel KODEJSKA(TCH) | 175,8 pts | ||
Men's | Jerry MARTIN(USA) | 175,7 pts | ||
Men's | Hiroshi ITAGAKI(JPN) | 175,2 pts | ||
Men's | Rudolf HÖHNL(TCH) | 175,1 pts | ||
Men's | Finn HALVORSEN(NOR) | 173,2 pts | ||
Men's | James Jim MAKI(USA) | 171,4 pts | ||
Men's | Stanislaw BOBAK(POL) | 168,0 pts | ||
Men's | Robert MOESCHING(SUI) | 167,7 pts | ||
Men's | Janusz WALUS(POL) | 167,5 pts | ||
Men's | Marek PACH(POL) | 164,7 pts | ||
Men's | Harri BLUMEN(FIN) | 160,7 pts | ||
Men's | Branko DOLHAR(YUG) | 160,2 pts | ||
Men's | Janez DEMSAR(YUG) | 157,8 pts | ||
Men's | Francesco GIACOMELLI(ITA) | 157,6 pts | ||
Men's | Peter WILSON(CAN) | 154,7 pts | ||
Men's | Richard GRADY(CAN) | 153,3 pts | ||
Men's | Lido TOMASI(ITA) | 152,1 pts | ||
Men's | Donald GRADY(CAN) | 149,5 pts | ||
Men's | Leo DE CRIGNIS(ITA) | 143,3 pts | ||
Men's | Odd HAMMERNES(NOR) | 142,3 pts | ||
Men's | Marcello BAZZANA(ITA) | 138,0 pts | ||
Men's | Tadeusz PAWLUSIAK(POL) | 130,8 pts | ||
Men's | Kim FRIPP(CAN) | 125,9 pts | ||
Men's | Ivo ZUPAN(YUG) | 119,4 pts | ||
Men's | Josef SCHWINGHAMMER(GER) | DNS | ||
Men's | Hans-Georg ASCHENBACH(GDR) | 252,0 pts | ||
Men's | Jochen DANNEBERG(GDR) | 246,2 pts | ||
Men's | Karl SCHNABL(AUT) | 242,0 pts | ||
Men's | Jaroslav BALCAR(TCH) | 239,6 pts | ||
Men's | Ernst VON GRÜNINGEN(SUI) | 238,7 pts | ||
Men's | Reinhold BACHLER(AUT) | 237,2 pts | ||
Men's | Anton INNAUER(AUT) | 233,5 pts | ||
Men's | Rudolf WANNER(AUT) | 233,5 pts | ||
Men's | Walter STEINER(SUI) | 232,2 pts | ||
Men's | Alfred GROSCHE(GER) | 231,9 pts | ||
Men's | Esko RAUTIONAHO(FIN) | 229,6 pts | ||
Men's | Aleksandr KARAPUZOV(URS) | 226,8 pts | ||
Men's | Hans SCHMID(SUI) | 226,3 pts | ||
Men's | Jouko TOERMAENEN(FIN) | 225,0 pts | ||
Men's | Aleksei BOROVITIN(URS) | 224,9 pts | ||
Men's | Yukio KASAYA(JPN) | 224,0 pts | ||
Men's | Rudolf HÖHNL(TCH) | 224,0 pts | ||
Men's | Johan SAETRE(NOR) | 222,5 pts | ||
Men's | Karel KODEJSKA(TCH) | 222,5 pts | ||
Men's | Hiroshi ITAGAKI(JPN) | 221,1 pts | ||
Men's | James DENNEY(USA) | 218,9 pts | ||
Men's | Yuriy KALININ(URS) | 218,7 pts | ||
Men's | Josef SCHWINGHAMMER(GER) | 215,3 pts | ||
Men's | Takao ITO(JPN) | 213,9 pts | ||
Men's | Sergey SAICHIK(URS) | 213,6 pts | ||
Men's | Ivo FELIX(TCH) | 212,7 pts | ||
Men's | Jerry MARTIN(USA) | 212,6 pts | ||
Men's | Stanislaw BOBAK(POL) | 211,0 pts | ||
Men's | Harri BLUMEN(FIN) | 210,4 pts | ||
Men's | Koji KAKUTA(JPN) | 210,4 pts | ||
Men's | Tadeusz PAWLUSIAK(POL) | 210,2 pts | ||
Men's | Bernd ECKSTEIN(GDR) | 209,3 pts | ||
Men's | Odd HAMMERNES(NOR) | 208,3 pts | ||
Men's | Gregory WINDSPERGER(USA) | 208,0 pts | ||
Men's | Robert MOESCHING(SUI) | 207,6 pts | ||
Men's | Peter WILSON(CAN) | 207,3 pts | ||
Men's | Finn HALVORSEN(NOR) | 206,3 pts | ||
Men's | Marcello BAZZANA(ITA) | 205,8 pts | ||
Men's | Adam KRZYSZTOFIAK(POL) | 205,8 pts | ||
Men's | Bogdan NORCIC(YUG) | 205,8 pts | ||
Men's | Odd BRANDSEGG(SWE) | 204,6 pts | ||
Men's | Branko DOLHAR(YUG) | 204,1 pts | ||
Men's | Per BERGERUD(NOR) | 204,0 pts | ||
Men's | Henry GLASS(GDR) | 203,8 pts | ||
Men's | Lido TOMASI(ITA) | 203,3 pts | ||
Men's | Ivo ZUPAN(YUG) | 202,3 pts | ||
Men's | Janez DEMSAR(YUG) | 199,8 pts | ||
Men's | Richard GRADY(CAN) | 192,6 pts | ||
Men's | Francesco GIACOMELLI(ITA) | 191,9 pts | ||
Men's | Leo DE CRIGNIS(ITA) | 190,8 pts | ||
Men's | Thomas LUNDGREN(SWE) | 188,0 pts | ||
Men's | Janusz WALUS(POL) | 185,2 pts | ||
Men's | Kip SUNDGAARD(USA) | 177,6 pts | ||
Men's | Kim FRIPP(CAN) | 175,9 pts | ||
Men's | Donald GRADY(CAN) | 164,9 pts |
ski nordic combined
Men's | Ulrich WEHLING(GDR) | 423,39 pts | ||
Men's | Georg HETTICH(GER) | 418,90 pts | ||
Men's | Konrad WINKLER(GDR) | 417,47 pts | ||
Men's | Rauno MIETTINEN(FIN) | 411,30 pts | ||
Men's | Claus TUCHSCHERER(GDR) | 409,51 pts | ||
Men's | Nikolay NAGOVITZIN(URS) | 406,44 pts | ||
Men's | Valeriy KAPAEV(URS) | 406,14 pts | ||
Men's | Tom SANDBERG(NOR) | 405,53 pts | ||
Men's | Pal SCHJETNE(NOR) | 402,59 pts | ||
Men's | Erkki KILPINEN(FIN) | 402,26 pts | ||
Men's | Jukka KUVAJA(FIN) | 399,04 pts | ||
Men's | Josef POSPISIL(TCH) | 397,93 pts | ||
Men's | Günter DECKERT(GDR) | 397,78 pts | ||
Men's | Gunter ABEL(GER) | 394,57 pts | ||
Men's | Frantisek ZEMAN(TCH) | 383,11 pts | ||
Men's | Stefan Marian HULA(POL) | 382,88 pts | ||
Men's | James Barrett Jim GALANES(USA) | 381,13 pts | ||
Men's | Jan LEGIERSKI(POL) | 381,08 pts | ||
Men's | Karl LUSTENBERGER(SUI) | 378,10 pts | ||
Men's | Marek PACH(POL) | 374,79 pts | ||
Men's | Yuji KATSURO(JPN) | 373,67 pts | ||
Men's | Stein Erik GULLIKSTAD(NOR) | 372,72 pts | ||
Men's | Aleksey BARANOV(URS) | 370,17 pts | ||
Men's | Jorma ETELAELATHI(FIN) | 368,45 pts | ||
Men's | Jacques GAILLARD(FRA) | 363,90 pts | ||
Men's | Fritz KOCH(AUT) | 363,62 pts | ||
Men's | Arne BYSTOL(NOR) | 359,31 pts | ||
Men's | Michael DEVECKA(USA) | 343,88 pts | ||
Men's | Walter MALMQUIST(USA) | 341,47 pts | ||
Men's | Michio KUBOTA(JPN) | 338,61 pts | ||
Men's | Francesco GIACOMELLI(ITA) | 337,22 pts | ||
Men's | Modesto DE SILVESTRO(ITA) | 319,89 pts | ||
Men's | Kurt SJOLUND(CAN) | 252,22 pts |