MarcoLympics
1956 Melbourne Summer

Welcome Day Sport Resuts Stockholm Français
poster
  THE XVIth SUMMER GAMES Torche
Mascotte
medaille de vainqueur medaille de participant

Infos

The results are complete and definitive except IOC decision
Abreviations: WR: World Record, PR: Paralympic Record, NR: National Record, CR: Continental Record

Aquatic diving

30 Novembre14h45Men's 3 m springboard  group 1 Image icôneSwimming Stadium
30 Novembre20h45Men's 3 m springboard  group 2 Image icôneSwimming Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's 3 m springboard  Finals Image icôneSwimming Stadium
3 Décembre14h00Women's 3 m springboard   Image icôneSwimming Stadium
4 Décembre19h55Women's 3 m springboard  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
5 Décembre14h00Men's 10 m platform  group 1 Image icôneSwimming Stadium
6 Décembre14h00Women's 10 m platform  group 1 Image icôneSwimming Stadium
6 Décembre19h30Men's 10 m platform  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
7 Décembre20h30Women's 10 m platform  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium

Aquatic swimming

29 Novembre14h00Men's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
29 Novembre15h00Women's 200 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
29 Novembre19h30Women's 100 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
29 Novembre20h35Men's 100 m freestyle  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Stadium
30 Novembre14h00Men's 200 m butterfly  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
30 Novembre19h30Women's 100 m freestyle  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Stadium
30 Novembre19h55Men's 100 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
30 Novembre20h20Women's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
1 Décembre14h00Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
1 Décembre20h35Women's 100 m freestyle  Finals Image icôneSwimming Stadium
1 Décembre20h55Men's 200 m butterfly  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
1 Décembre21h15Men's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
3 Décembre14h00Women's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
3 Décembre19h30Women's 100 m butterfly  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
3 Décembre20h00Men's 4 x 200 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
3 Décembre20h30Men's 200 m breaststroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
4 Décembre14h00Men's 100 m backstroke  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
4 Décembre14h55Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
4 Décembre19h30Men's 400 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
5 Décembre14h00Men's 1,500 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
5 Décembre15h20Women's 400 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
5 Décembre19h30Men's 1,500 m freestyle  heats Image icôneSwimming Stadium
5 Décembre20h50Women's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
5 Décembre21h15Women's 100 m butterfly  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
5 Décembre21h40Men's 100 m backstroke  Semifinals Image icôneSwimming Stadium
6 Décembre19h30Men's 200 m breaststroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
6 Décembre19h55Men's 100 m backstroke  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
6 Décembre20h20Women's 4 x 100 m freestyle relay  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
7 Décembre19h30Women's 400 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium
7 Décembre19h55Men's 1,500 m freestyle  Final Image icôneSwimming Stadium

Aquatic water-polo

28 Novembre14h00Men's Water-polo  round 1 group A: Romania - Australia Image icôneSwimming Stadium
28 Novembre15h00Men's Water-polo  round 1 group C: Germany - Singapore Image icôneSwimming Stadium
28 Novembre19h30Men's Water-polo  round 1 group A: Yugoslavia - Soviet Union Image icôneSwimming Stadium
28 Novembre20h30Men's Water-polo  round 1 group B: United State of America - Great Britain Image icôneSwimming Stadium
29 Novembre15h45Men's Water-polo  round 1 group B: Hungary - Great Britain Image icôneSwimming Stadium
29 Novembre16h45Men's Water-polo  round 1 group C: Italy - Singapore Image icôneSwimming Stadium
29 Novembre21h15Men's Water-polo  round 1 group A: Soviet Union - Romania Image icôneSwimming Stadium
29 Novembre22h15Men's Water-polo  round 1 group A: Yugoslavia - Australia Image icôneSwimming Stadium
30 Novembre10h30Men's Water-polo  round 1 group A: Yugoslavia - Romania Image icôneSwimming Stadium
30 Novembre11h30Men's Water-polo  round 1 group B: Hungary - United State of America Image icôneSwimming Stadium
30 Novembre16h00Men's Water-polo  round 1 group A: Australia - Soviet Union Image icôneSwimming Stadium
30 Novembre22h10Men's Water-polo  round 1 group C: Italy - Germany Image icôneSwimming Stadium
1 Décembre14h40Men's Water-polo  final round: Italy - Soviet Union Image icôneSwimming Stadium
1 Décembre22h40Men's Water-polo  final round: Yugoslavia - United State of America Image icôneSwimming Stadium
3 Décembre14h50Men's Water-polo  final round: United State of America - Germany Image icôneSwimming Stadium
3 Décembre21h30Men's Water-polo  final round: Hungary - Italy Image icôneSwimming Stadium
4 Décembre15h40Men's Water-polo  final round: Yugoslavia - Germany Image icôneSwimming Stadium
4 Décembre21h00Men's Water-polo  final round: Italy - United State of America Image icôneSwimming Stadium
5 Décembre16h40Men's Water-polo  final round: Soviet Union - United State of America Image icôneSwimming Stadium
5 Décembre20h20Men's Water-polo  final round: Hungary - Germany Image icôneSwimming Stadium
6 Décembre15h25Men's Water-polo  final round: Soviet Union - Hungary Image icôneSwimming Stadium
6 Décembre21h55Men's Water-polo  final round: Yugoslavia - Italy Image icôneSwimming Stadium
7 Décembre14h00Men's Water-polo  final round: Soviet Union - Germany Image icôneSwimming Stadium
7 Décembre21h20Men's Water-polo  final round: Yugoslavia - Hungary Image icôneSwimming Stadium

Athletics

23 Novembre10h00Women's Discus throw  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
23 Novembre10h00Men's High jump  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
23 Novembre14h30Men's 400 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
23 Novembre14h30Men's High jump  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
23 Novembre15h10Men's 100 m  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
23 Novembre16h10Women's Discus throw  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
23 Novembre16h15Men's 800 m  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
23 Novembre17h05Men's 800 m  round 2 Image icôneMain Stadium
23 Novembre17h40Men's 400 m hurdles  round 2 Image icôneMain Stadium
23 Novembre18h00Men's 10,000 m  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre10h00Men's Hammer throw  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre10h00Men's Pole Vault  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre10h00Men's Long jump  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre13h30Men's 50 km walk   Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre14h30Men's 400 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre14h30Men's Hammer throw  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre14h45Women's 100 m  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre15h45Men's 100 m  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre15h50Men's Long jump  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre16h00Men's 800 m  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre16h40Women's 100 m  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre17h10Men's 400 m hurdles  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
24 Novembre17h30Men's 100 m  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
26 Novembre10h00Men's Javelin throw  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
26 Novembre13h30Men's Pole Vault  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
26 Novembre14h30Men's 200 m  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
26 Novembre15h25Men's Javelin throw  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
26 Novembre15h30Men's 800 m  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
26 Novembre15h50Men's 5,000 m  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
26 Novembre17h20Women's 100 m  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
26 Novembre17h40Men's 200 m  round 2 Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre10h00Women's Long jump  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre10h00Men's Discus throw  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre10h00Men's Triple jump  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre14h30Women's 80 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre14h30Men's Triple jump  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre15h00Men's 200 m  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre15h20Men's 110 m hurdles  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre15h25Men's Discus throw  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre16h00Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre16h05Women's Long jump  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre17h00Men's 200 m  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
27 Novembre17h20Women's 80 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre10h00Women's Javelin throw  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre10h00Men's Shot put  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre14h30Men's 110 m hurdles  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre14h30Men's Shot put  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre14h50Men's 20 km walk   Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre15h00Men's 400 m  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre15h30Women's Javelin throw  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre16h05Men's 110 m hurdles  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre16h45Men's 5,000 m  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre17h15Women's 80 m hurdles  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
28 Novembre17h35Men's 400 m  round 2 Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre10h00Men's Decathlon  100 m Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre11h00Men's Decathlon  long jump Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre14h15Men's Decathlon  shot put Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre15h00Men's 400 m  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre15h20Women's 200 m  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre16h00Men's Decathlon  high jump Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre16h00Men's 3,000 m steeplechase  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre16h30Men's 1,500 m  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre17h30Men's 400 m  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre17h50Women's 200 m  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
29 Novembre18h30Men's Decathlon  400 m Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre09h00Men's Decathlon  110 m hurdles Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre10h00Men's Decathlon  discus throw Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre10h00Women's Shot put  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre13h15Men's Decathlon  pole vault Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre15h00Women's Shot put  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre15h30Men's 4 x 100 m relay  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre16h15Men's Decathlon  javelin throw Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre16h35Men's 4 x 400 m relay  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre17h15Women's 200 m  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
30 Novembre18h30Men's Decathlon  1,500 m Image icôneMain Stadium
1 Décembre10h00Women's High jump  qualifying trials Image icôneMain Stadium
1 Décembre15h15Men's Marathon   Image icôneMain Stadium
1 Décembre15h30Women's 4 x 100 m relay  round 1 Image icôneMain Stadium
1 Décembre15h50Men's 4 x 100 m relay  Semifinals Image icôneMain Stadium
1 Décembre15h50Women's High jump  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
1 Décembre16h15Men's 1,500 m  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
1 Décembre16h35Men's 4 x 100 m relay  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
1 Décembre16h50Women's 4 x 100 m relay  Final Image icôneMain Stadium
1 Décembre17h10Men's 4 x 400 m relay  Final Image icôneMain Stadium

Basketball

22 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: People's Republic of China - Korea Image icôneExhibition Building
22 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Soviet Union - Canada Image icôneExhibition Building
23 Novembre12h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: France - Singapore Image icôneExhibition Building
23 Novembre12h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Philippines - Thailand Image icôneExhibition Building
23 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Brazil - Chili Image icôneExhibition Building
23 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: United State of America - Japan Image icôneExhibition Building
23 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Uruguay - Bulgaria Image icôneExhibition Building
24 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Canada - Singapore Image icôneExhibition Building
24 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Uruguay - Formosa Image icôneExhibition Building
24 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  qualifying match: Bulgaria - Korea Image icôneExhibition Building
24 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  qualifying match: United State of America - Thailand Image icôneExhibition Building
24 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Brazil - Australia Image icôneExhibition Building
24 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Philippines - Japan Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: United State of America - Philippines Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Japan - Thailand Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  qualifying match: France - Canada Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  qualifying match: Soviet Union - Singapore Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Bulgaria - Formosa Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Chili - Australia Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  qualifying match: Uruguay - Korea Image icôneExhibition Building
27 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  Semifinal: France - Chili Image icôneExhibition Building
27 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  classification: Australia - Thailand Image icôneExhibition Building
27 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  Semifinal: United State of America - Bulgaria Image icôneExhibition Building
27 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  classification: Formosa - Singapore Image icôneExhibition Building
27 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  Semifinal: Soviet Union - Brazil Image icôneExhibition Building
27 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  classification: Canada - Korea Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  Semifinal: Uruguay - Chili Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  classification: Singapore - Thailand Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  Semifinal: Soviet Union - Bulgaria Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  classification: Formosa - Australia Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  Semifinal: United State of America - Brazil Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  Semifinal: Philippines - France Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  classification: Japan - Korea Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  Semifinal: Chili - Philippines Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  classification: Formosa - Thailand Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  Semifinal: France - Uruguay Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  classification: Australia - Singapore Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  Semifinal: Bulgaria - Brazil Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  Semifinal: United State of America - Soviet Union Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  classification: Canada - Japan Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  classification: Brazil - Chili Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre08h00Men's Basket  classification: Bulgaria - Philippines Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre13h30Men's Basket  final pool: Soviet Union - France Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre20h00Men's Basket  final pool: United State of America - Uruguay Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre20h00Men's Basket  Bronze Medal Match: Uruguay - France Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre20h00Men's Basket  Final: United State of America - Soviet Union Image icôneExhibition Building

Boxing

23 Novembre19h30Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
23 Novembre19h30Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
23 Novembre19h30Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
23 Novembre19h30Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
23 Novembre19h30Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
24 Novembre14h00Men's + 81 kg Heavy weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
24 Novembre14h00Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
24 Novembre14h00Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
24 Novembre14h00Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
24 Novembre19h30Men's + 81 kg Heavy weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
24 Novembre19h30Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
24 Novembre19h30Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
24 Novembre19h30Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
26 Novembre14h00Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
26 Novembre14h00Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
26 Novembre14h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
26 Novembre19h30Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
26 Novembre19h30Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
26 Novembre19h30Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
27 Novembre14h00Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
27 Novembre14h00Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
27 Novembre14h00Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
27 Novembre19h30Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
27 Novembre19h30Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
27 Novembre19h30Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
28 Novembre14h00Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
28 Novembre14h00Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
28 Novembre14h00Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round 3 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
28 Novembre14h00Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round 3 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
28 Novembre19h30Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
28 Novembre19h30Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
28 Novembre19h30Men's - 51 kg Fly weight round 3 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
28 Novembre19h30Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight round 3 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
29 Novembre19h30Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight round 1 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
29 Novembre19h30Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
29 Novembre19h30Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight round 3 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
29 Novembre19h30Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight round 3 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
29 Novembre19h30Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight round 3 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's - 51 kg Fly weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's + 81 kg Heavy weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Semifinals Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
30 NovembreMen's + 81 kg Heavy weight round 2 Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's - 51 kg Fly weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's + 81 kg Heavy weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's 51 - 54 kg Bantam weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's 54 - 57 kg Feather weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's 57 - 60 kg Light weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's 60 - 63,5 kg Light welter weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's 63,5 - 67 kg Welter weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's 67 - 71 kg Light middle weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's 71 - 75 kg Middle weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
1 Décembre19h30Men's 75 - 81 kg Light heavy weight Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium

Canoeing

30 Novembre15h30Men's C1 - 10,000 m  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
30 Novembre15h30Men's K1 - 10,000 m  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
30 Novembre15h30Men's C2 - 10,000 m  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
30 Novembre15h30Men's K2 - 10 000 m  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre09h00Women's K1 - 500 m  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre09h00Men's C1 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre09h00Men's K1 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre09h00Men's C2 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre09h00Men's K2 - 1,000 m  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre16h00Women's K1 - 500 m  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre16h00Men's C1 - 1,000 m  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre16h00Men's K1 - 1,000 m  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre16h00Men's C2 - 1,000 m  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
1 Décembre16h00Men's K2 - 1,000 m  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat

Ceremony

22 Novembre14h00   Opening ceremony Image icôneMain Stadium
8 Décembre   Closing ceremony Image icôneMain Stadium

Cycling Track

3 Décembre14h00Men's Sprint  Quarterfinals Image icôneVélodrome
3 Décembre14h00Men's Sprint  repechage final Image icôneVélodrome
3 Décembre14h00Men's Sprint  repechages Image icôneVélodrome
3 Décembre14h00Men's Sprint  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome
3 Décembre19h00Men's 2000 m tandem  Quarterfinals Image icôneVélodrome
3 Décembre19h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team Quarterfinals Image icôneVélodrome
3 Décembre19h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team elimination, heats Image icôneVélodrome
3 Décembre19h00Men's 2000 m tandem  repechages Image icôneVélodrome
3 Décembre19h00Men's 2000 m tandem  round 1 Image icôneVélodrome
4 Décembre20h00Men's Sprint  Semifinals Image icôneVélodrome
4 Décembre20h00Men's 2000 m tandem  Semifinals Image icôneVélodrome
4 Décembre20h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team Semifinals Image icôneVélodrome
4 Décembre20h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team Bronze Medal Race Image icôneVélodrome
4 Décembre20h00Men's Pursuit 4,000 m  team Final Image icôneVélodrome
6 Décembre20h00Men's Sprint  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneVélodrome
6 Décembre20h00Men's 2000 m tandem  Bronze Medal Match Image icôneVélodrome
6 Décembre20h00Men's 1,000 m time trial   Image icôneVélodrome
6 Décembre20h00Men's Sprint  Final Image icôneVélodrome
6 Décembre20h00Men's 2000 m tandem  Final Image icôneVélodrome

Cycling Road

7 Décembre10h00Men's Race  11 x 17,0665 km = 187,7315 km Image icôneBroadmeadows
7 Décembre10h00Men's Race  team 11 x 17,0665 km = 187,7315 km Image icôneBroadmeadows

Equestrian

Fencing

23 Novembre08h30Men's Foil  team round 1 Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
23 Novembre14h00Men's Foil  team Semifinals Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
23 Novembre19h00Men's Foil  team Final Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
26 Novembre08h30Men's Foil  round 1 Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
26 Novembre14h00Men's Foil  Semifinals Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
26 Novembre19h00Men's Foil  Final Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
28 Novembre08h30Men's Épée  team round 1 Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
28 Novembre14h00Men's Épée  team Semifinals Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
28 Novembre19h00Men's Épée  team Final Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
29 Novembre08h30Women's Foil  round 1 Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
29 Novembre14h00Women's Foil  Semifinals Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
29 Novembre19h00Women's Foil  Final Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
30 Novembre08h30Men's Épée  round 1 Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
30 Novembre08h30Men's Épée  round 2 Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
30 Novembre14h00Men's Épée  Semifinals Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
30 Novembre19h00Men's Épée  Final Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
4 Décembre08h30Men's Sabre  team round 1 Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
4 Décembre14h00Men's Sabre  team Semifinals Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
4 Décembre19h00Men's Sabre  team Final Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
5 Décembre08h30Men's Sabre  round 1 Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
5 Décembre08h30Men's Sabre  round 2 Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
5 Décembre14h00Men's Sabre  Semifinals Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall
5 Décembre19h00Men's Sabre  Final Image icôneSt Kilda Town Hall

Football

24 Novembre14h30Men's Football  round 1: Soviet Union - Germany Image icôneOlympic Park
26 Novembre16h30Men's Football  round 1: Great Britain - Thailand Image icôneOlympic Park
27 Novembre16h30Men's Football  round 1: Australia - Japan Image icôneOlympic Park
28 Novembre16h30Men's Football  round 2: Yugoslavia - United State of America Image icôneOlympic Park
29 Novembre16h30Men's Football  round 2: Soviet Union - Indonesia Image icôneOlympic Park
30 Novembre16h30Men's Football  round 2: Bulgaria - Great Britain Image icôneOlympic Park
1 Décembre14h00Men's Football  round 2: Australia - India Image icôneOlympic Park
1 Décembre14h00Men's Football  round 2: Soviet Union - Indonesia Image icôneOlympic Park
4 Décembre16h30Men's Football  Semifinal: Yugoslavia - India Image icôneOlympic Park
5 Décembre16h30Men's Football  Semifinal: Soviet Union - Bulgaria Image icôneOlympic Park
7 Décembre13h30Men's Football  Bronze Medal Match: Bulgaria - India Image icôneOlympic Park
8 Décembre14h15Men's Football  Final: Yugoslavia - Soviet Union Image icôneOlympic Park

Gymnastic

3 Décembre09h00Women's All-round  team Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
3 Décembre14h00Women's All-round   Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
4 Décembre08h00Men's All-round  team Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
4 Décembre14h00Men's All-round   Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
5 Décembre09h00Women's All-round  team Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
5 Décembre14h00Women's All-round  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
5 Décembre19h00Women's Uneven (Asymmetrical) bars  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
5 Décembre19h00Women's Balance beam  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
5 Décembre19h00Women's Side horse vault  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
5 Décembre19h00Women's Floor exercises  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
6 Décembre08h00Men's All-round  team Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
6 Décembre14h00Men's All-round  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
6 Décembre19h00Men's Rings  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
6 Décembre19h00Men's Horizontal bar  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
6 Décembre19h00Men's Parallel bars  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
6 Décembre19h00Men's Pommeled horse (Side horse)  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
6 Décembre19h00Men's Long horse vault  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
6 Décembre19h00Men's Floor exercises  Final Image icôneWest Melbourne Stadium
7 DécembreWomen's exercise with portable apparatus   Image icôneVide

Handball

Hockey

23 Novembre11h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group B: Great Britain - Malaysia Image icôneOlympic Park
23 Novembre14h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group B: Australia - Kenya Image icôneOlympic Park
23 Novembre16h00Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group C: Pakistan - Belgium Image icôneOlympic Park
24 Novembre14h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group C: Germany - New Zealand Image icôneOlympic Park
24 Novembre16h00Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group B: Great Britain - Kenya Image icôneOlympic Park
26 Novembre11h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group A: Singapore - United State of America Image icôneOlympic Park
26 Novembre14h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group A: India - Afghanistan Image icôneOlympic Park
26 Novembre16h00Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group B: Australia - Malaysia Image icôneOlympic Park
27 Novembre14h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group C: Pakistan - New Zealand Image icôneOlympic Park
27 Novembre16h00Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group C: Germany - Belgium Image icôneOlympic Park
28 Novembre11h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group A: Singapore - Afghanistan Image icôneOlympic Park
28 Novembre14h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group A: India - United State of America Image icôneOlympic Park
28 Novembre16h00Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group B: Malaysia- Kenya Image icôneOlympic Park
29 Novembre14h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group C: Pakistan - Germany Image icôneOlympic Park
29 Novembre16h00Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group C: New Zealand - Belgium Image icôneOlympic Park
30 Novembre11h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group A: India - Singapore Image icôneOlympic Park
30 Novembre14h30Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group A: Afghanistan - United State of America Image icôneOlympic Park
30 Novembre16h00Men's Hockey  preliminary round, group B: Great Britain - Australia Image icôneOlympic Park
1 Décembre14h00Men's Hockey  preliminary round (placing in group B): Great Britain - Australia Image icôneOlympic Park
3 Décembre14h30Men's Hockey  Semifinal: India - Germany Image icôneMain Stadium
3 Décembre16h00Men's Hockey  Semifinal: Pakistan - Great Britain Image icôneMain Stadium
6 Décembre14h30Men's Hockey  Bronze Medal Match: Germany - Great Britain Image icôneMain Stadium
6 Décembre16h00Men's Hockey  Final: India - Pakistan Image icôneMain Stadium

Modern Pentathlon

23 Novembre09h00Men's   riding Image icôneOaklands Hunt Club
23 Novembre09h00Men's   team riding Image icôneOaklands Hunt Club
24 Novembre08h00Men's   fencing Image icôneExhibition Building
24 Novembre08h00Men's   team fencing Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre09h00Men's   team shooting Image icôneWilliamstown
26 Novembre09h00Men's   shooting Image icôneWilliamstown
27 Novembre15h00Men's   swimming Image icôneSwimming Stadium
27 Novembre15h00Men's   team swimming Image icôneSwimming Stadium
28 Novembre11h00Men's   cross-country Image icôneVide
28 Novembre11h00Men's   team cross-country Image icôneTerrain De Golf De Kinuta

Pesäpallo

Rowing

23 Novembre09h30Men's Coxed four (4+)  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
23 Novembre10h15Men's Coxless pair (2-)  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
23 Novembre11h00Men's Single scull (M1x)  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
23 Novembre11h45Men's Coxed pair (2+)  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
23 Novembre14h30Men's Coxless four (4-)  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
23 Novembre15h30Men's Double sculls (M2x)  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
23 Novembre16h00Men's Eight (M8+)  heats Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
24 Novembre09h30Men's Coxed four (4+)  repechages Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
24 Novembre10h30Men's Coxless pair (2-)  repechages Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
24 Novembre11h00Men's Single scull (M1x)  repechages Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
24 Novembre12h00Men's Coxed pair (2+)  repechages Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
24 Novembre14h30Men's Coxless four (4-)  repechages Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
24 Novembre16h30Men's Double sculls (M2x)  repechages Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
24 Novembre17h30Men's Eight (M8+)  repechages Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
26 Novembre10h00Men's Coxed four (4+)  Semifinals Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
26 Novembre10h30Men's Coxless pair (2-)  Semifinals Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
26 Novembre11h00Men's Single scull (M1x)  Semifinals Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
26 Novembre14h30Men's Coxed pair (2+)  Semifinals Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
26 Novembre15h00Men's Coxless four (4-)  Semifinals Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
26 Novembre15h30Men's Eight (M8+)  Semifinals Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
27 Novembre14h30Men's Coxed four (4+)  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
27 Novembre15h00Men's Coxless pair (2-)  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
27 Novembre15h30Men's Single scull (M1x)  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
27 Novembre16h00Men's Coxed pair (2+)  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
27 Novembre16h30Men's Coxless four (4-)  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
27 Novembre17h00Men's Double sculls (M2x)  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat
27 Novembre17h30Men's Eight (M8+)  Final Image icôneLake Wendouree Ballarat

Sailing

26 Novembre12h00Men's Finn   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
26 Novembre12h00Men's Star   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
26 Novembre12h00Mixed 5,50 m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
26 Novembre12h00Mixed Dragon   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
26 Novembre12h00Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
27 Novembre12h00Men's Finn   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
27 Novembre12h00Men's Star   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
27 Novembre12h00Mixed 5,50 m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
27 Novembre12h00Mixed Dragon   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
27 Novembre12h00Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
28 Novembre12h00Men's Finn   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
28 Novembre12h00Men's Star   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
28 Novembre12h00Mixed 5,50 m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
28 Novembre12h00Mixed Dragon   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
28 Novembre12h00Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
29 Novembre12h00Men's Finn   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
29 Novembre12h00Men's Star   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
29 Novembre12h00Mixed 5,50 m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
29 Novembre12h00Mixed Dragon   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
29 Novembre12h00Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
3 Décembre12h00Men's Finn   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
3 Décembre12h00Men's Star   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
3 Décembre12h00Mixed 5,50 m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
3 Décembre12h00Mixed Dragon   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
3 Décembre12h00Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
4 Décembre12h00Men's Finn   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
4 Décembre12h00Men's Star   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
4 Décembre12h00Mixed 5,50 m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
4 Décembre12h00Mixed Dragon   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
4 Décembre12h00Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
5 Décembre12h00Men's Finn   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
5 Décembre12h00Men's Star   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
5 Décembre12h00Mixed 5,50 m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
5 Décembre12h00Mixed Dragon   Image icônePort Phillip Bay
5 Décembre12h00Mixed Sharpie - 12 square m   Image icônePort Phillip Bay

Shooting

30 Novembre09h00Men's 50 m free pistol   Image icôneWilliamstown
1 Décembre09h00Men's 300 m rifle 3 positions   Image icôneLaverton
1 Décembre09h00Men's 50 m free pistol   Image icôneWilliamstown
1 Décembre09h00Men's Trap (clay pigeon)   Image icôneLaverton
3 Décembre08h00Men's 100 m running deer, single/double shots   Image icôneWilliamstown
3 Décembre09h00Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions   Image icôneWilliamstown
4 Décembre08h00Men's 100 m running deer, single/double shots   Image icôneWilliamstown
4 Décembre09h00Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol   Image icôneWilliamstown
4 Décembre09h00Men's 50 m rifle 3 positions   Image icôneWilliamstown
5 Décembre09h00Men's 25 m rapid fire pistol   Image icôneWilliamstown
5 Décembre09h00Men's 50 m rifle prone   Image icôneWilliamstown

Weightlifting

23 Novembre13h00Men's - 56 kg Bantam weight  Image icôneExhibition Building
23 Novembre20h00Men's 56 - 60 kg Feather weight  Image icôneExhibition Building
24 Novembre13h00Men's 60 - 67,5 kg Light weight  Image icôneExhibition Building
24 Novembre13h00Men's 67,5 - 75 kg Middle weight  Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre13h00Men's 75 - 82,5 kg Light heavy weight  Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre20h00Men's + 90 kg Heavy weight  Image icôneExhibition Building
26 Novembre20h00Men's 82,5 - 90 kg Middle-heavy weight  Image icôneExhibition Building

Wrestling freestyle

28 Novembre10h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre19h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
28 Novembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre10h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre19h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
29 Novembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre10h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre19h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
30 Novembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre10h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre10h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre10h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre10h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre10h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre10h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
1 Décembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 7 Image icôneExhibition Building

Wrestling greco-romane

3 Décembre10h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
3 Décembre10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
3 Décembre10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
3 Décembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
3 Décembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
3 Décembre19h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
3 Décembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
3 Décembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 1 Image icôneExhibition Building
4 Décembre10h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
4 Décembre10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
4 Décembre10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
4 Décembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
4 Décembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
4 Décembre19h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
4 Décembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
4 Décembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 2 Image icôneExhibition Building
5 Décembre10h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
5 Décembre10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
5 Décembre10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
5 Décembre10h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
5 Décembre10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
5 Décembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
5 Décembre19h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
5 Décembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
5 Décembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 3 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre10h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre10h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre10h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre10h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre10h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre10h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 4 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's - 52 kg Fly weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 73 - 79 kg Middle weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 79 - 87 kg Light heavy weight round 5 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's + 87 kg Heavy weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 52 - 57 kg Bantam weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 57 - 62 kg Feather weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 67 - 73 kg Welter weight round 6 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 7 Image icôneExhibition Building
6 Décembre19h00Men's 62 - 67 kg Light weight round 8 Image icôneExhibition Building